Section 2 Harrier-2010 Cross Country Albany County Meet - 10/22/10 at Colonie Town Park - Varsity: 3.05 miles Frosh: 1.5 miles |
Main Menu Cross Country Indoor Track Outdoor Track Message Board JB's Blawg Links Contact |
Some of the names were very tough to read, I apologize for any misspellings
Varsity Girls
Team Scores
1. | Guilderland | 52 | 7. | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | 165 |
2. | Shaker | 57 | 8. | Voorheesville | 194 |
3. | Colonie | 78 | 9. | Cohoes | 259 |
4. | Holy Names | 98 | 10. | Ravena | 286 |
5. | Bethlehem | 150 | 11. | Albany High | inc. |
6. | Albany Academy | 166 |
1 | Leah Triller | H.N | 18:37 | 38 | Paige Kopp | H.N | 21:21 |
2 | Courtney Tedeschi | BKW | 18:39 | 39 | Mariel Doyle | Beth | 21:23 |
3 | Maryanna Lansing | Shak | 18:56 | 40 | Jolie Siegel | Voor | 21:35 |
4 | Jenna Robinson | Gld | 19:03 | 41 | Kaitlyn Mulvaney | A.A | 21:39 |
5 | Jackie Malecki | Colo | 19:03 | 42 | Josie Schmitz-Morfe | A.A | 21:40 |
6 | Morgan Wojtusik | A.A | 19:06 | 43 | Jessica Rue | BKW | 21:42 |
7 | Christine Coughlin | Shak | 19:07 | 44 | Elana Krueger | RCS | 21:44 |
8 | Kayleigh Avender | Shak | 19:08 | 45 | Kristen Bassler | BKW | 21:54 |
9 | Anna Pickett | Gld | 19:10 | 46 | Lydia Dawes | Coh | 21:57 |
10 | Lindsey Cheu | Beth | 19:17 | 47 | Rhianna Franch | Alb | 22:04 |
11 | Michelyn Little | Voor | 19:17 | 48 | Hannah Zimmerman | A.A | 22:14 |
12 | Anna Joynt | Gld | 19:21 | 49 | Leigh Yakui Bousa | Beth | 22:16 |
13 | Erin Mossop | Gld | 19:22 | 50 | Alexa Pettit | Alb | 22:18 |
14 | Chrissy Herkenham | Gld | 19:23 | 51 | Ali Eddy | RCS | 22:19 |
15 | Rachel Keller | Colo | 19:24 | 52 | Nicole Sherman | BKW | 22:35 |
16 | Katie Schillachi | Colo | 19:35 | 53 | Casey Morrison | Voor | 22:39 |
17 | Melissa Sheridan | Shak | 19:39 | 54 | Sarah Rowan | H.N | 22:40 |
18 | Kaitlin Close | H.N | 19:48 | 55 | Carla Planz | Voor | 22:42 |
19 | Amy Becker | Colo | 19:49 | 56 | Alexis Lohmiller | A.A | 23:49 |
20 | Kim Kenney | H.N | 19:52 | 57 | Kaite Duggan | Alb | 23:07 |
21 | Molly Allen | H.N | 19:53 | 58 | Hannah Walsh | Beth | 23:12 |
22 | Laura Libruk | Shak | 20:01 | 59 | Allebra Fasulo | Gld | 23:12 |
23 | Katie Woodworth | Colo | 20:02 | 60 | Angela Cunning | BKW | 23:13 |
24 | Allie Tedeschi | BKW | 20:05 | 61 | Ashley Lynch | Coh | 23:16 |
25 | Shannon Mackesey | Gld | 20:07 | 62 | Liz Ryan | Coh | 23:42 |
26 | Blair Burke | Shak | 20:08 | 63 | Carlie Morrow | RCS | 23:46 |
27 | Kirstin Kaminski | Colo | 20:08 | 64 | Anna Norris | Voor | 23:50 |
28 | Meghan Collins | Gld | 20:13 | 65 | Elisha Santana | Coh | 24:00 |
29 | Shannon Kerin | Colo | 20:14 | 66 | Amanda Wilhelm | Coh | 24:02 |
30 | Amy Luke | Beth | 20:22 | 67 | Nora Reynolds | RCS | 24:31 |
31 | Jessica Ayotte | Coh | 20:35 | 68 | Emily Morston | RCS | 24:33 |
32 | Nora Lankof | A.A | 20:43 | 69 | Laurel Riordan | RCS | 24:35 |
33 | Emily Franko | Shak | 20:43 | 70 | Abby Salinero | Alb | 24:52 |
34 | Sarah Jones | A.A | 20:47 | 71 | Kendra Aubin | Coh | 25:11 |
35 | Haley Rice | Beth | 20:48 | 72 | Paige Genito | Coh | 25:21 |
36 | Megan Davitt | Beth | 20:51 | 73 | Morgan Heyward | Alb | 26:00 |
37 | Sawyer Cresap | Voor | 20:57 |
J.V. Girls
Team Scores
1. | Guilderland | 21 | 3. | Colonie | 71 |
2. | Shaker | 41 | 4. | Bethlehem | 99 |
1 | Lea Cure | Gld | 19:50 | 46 | Sarah Barton | Gld | 23:48 |
2 | Sara Buckley | Gld | 20:27 | 47 | Victoria Pierro | Shak | 23:54 |
3 | Abby Levy | Gld | 20:33 | 48 | Myriam Diamonde | Beth | 24:00 |
4 | Alicia Bousa | Colo | 20:35 | 49 | Sarah Booker | Beth | 24:01 |
5 | Eileen Jin | Shak | 20:36 | 50 | Maeve Brennan | Voor | 24:03 |
6 | Amanda Grirrep | Gls | 20:39 | 51 | Marissa Lafave | Gld | 24:04 |
7 | Jessica Dzialo | Shak | 20:40 | 52 | Alex Zegger | H.N | 24:09 |
8 | Jennifer Jin | Shak | 20:41 | 53 | Gabb Stovk | A.A | 24:09 |
9 | Taylor Tommell | Gld | 20:52 | 54 | Caroline Tarantino | Shak | 24:18 |
10 | Jackie Heim | Shak | 21:01 | 55 | Mariah Roberts | Shak | 24:18 |
11 | Taylor Methe | Shak | 21:07 | 56 | Brianna Bhola | Shak | 24:29 |
12 | Sheila Goodman | Colo | 21:17 | 57 | Lily Yu | Shak | 24:34 |
13 | Bidget Murphy | Beth | 21:19 | 58 | Katherine Hutson | Gld | 24:35 |
14 | Meghan Sheehan | Gld | 21:23 | 59 | Caitlan Sawyer | Gld | 24:39 |
15 | Meg Deguire | Shak | 21:27 | 60 | Janet Rogers | Gld | 24:41 |
16 | Laura Wonson | Colo | 21:30 | 61 | Nicole Lafienien | Gld | 24:48 |
17 | Margie Kuchinski | Beth | 21:36 | 62 | Emily Benson | Gld | 24:49 |
18 | Alex Koniszewski | Colo | 21:36 | 63 | Maggie Gallagher | Beth | 24:55 |
19 | Laura Hines | Shak | 21:47 | 64 | Lavien Thomas | Beth | 24:56 |
20 | Brianna Bessette | Shak | 21:54 | 65 | Julianna DiBiase | Gld | 25:03 |
21 | Gabby Brown | Shak | 21:58 | 66 | Laurel Abowd | Beth | 25:25 |
22 | Danielle McLean | Shak | 22:02 | 67 | Hilary Forrest | Beth | 25:34 |
23 | Mackenzie Kennedy | H.N | 22:03 | 68 | Kim Geary | Shak | 25:36 |
24 | Amanda Sacca | Shak | 22:03 | 69 | Nathalie Grogan | Beth | 26:07 |
25 | Kristen Hayes | Shak | 22:07 | 70 | Megan Clewar | Beth | 26:13 |
26 | Brooke McGinley | Shak | 22:08 | 71 | Joelle Turek | Gld | 26:23 |
27 | Dejana Harris | Gld | 22:12 | 72 | Meghan Bodo | Gld | 26:24 |
28 | Anne Reufuss | Shak | 22:15 | 73 | Kaelyn Haggerty | Beth | 26:33 |
29 | Kaitlyn McGurney | A.A | 22:20 | 74 | Moriah Gkenskin | Beth | 26:37 |
30 | Erica Kristel | Colo | 22:21 | 75 | Jessica Behn | Beth | 26:40 |
31 | Anna Bango | Beth | 22:22 | 76 | Marianne Brown | Beth | 26:53 |
32 | Nicole Wiegman | Shak | 22:24 | 77 | Amanda Coughlin | A.A | 27:00 |
33 | Elena Bouton | Beth | 22:27 | 78 | Dani Harris | A.A | 27:03 |
34 | Nicole Lance | H.N | 22:33 | 79 | Katherine Battaglia | Shak | 27:06 |
35 | Kelly Bartlett | Beth | 22:39 | 80 | Kara Finnerty | Shak | 27:07 |
36 | Erin Arnold | Shak | 22:40 | 81 | Amanda Lewis | Beth | 27:20 |
37 | Christine Brown | Shak | 22:50 | 82 | Sydney Ferrigan | Beth | 27:55 |
38 | Tatiana Ensslin | H.N | 23:03 | 83 | Anna Watson | Beth | 28:00 |
39 | Rachel Ovalle | Colo | 23:10 | 84 | Eliza Vera | Voor | 28:40 |
40 | Kelley O'Connor | Gld | 23:10 | 85 | Lauren Ganley | Beth | 28:51 |
41 | Kara Olstad | Shak | 23:19 | 86 | Megan Bettinger | Beth | 28:55 |
42 | Megan Crawford | Beth | 23:25 | 87 | Elizabeth Schanz | Shak | 29:00 |
43 | Amanda Stevens | Gld | 23:32 | 88 | Melissa Ashley | Shak | 29:01 |
44 | Cara Mooney | Beth | 23:45 | 89 | Rachel Micelli | Beth | 29:02 |
45 | Jackie Rogers | Gld | 23:48 | 90 | Leanna Komoroske | Shak | 29:04 |
Frosh Girls
Team Scores
1. | Colonie | 36 | 3. | Bethlehem | 67 |
2. | Shaker | 37 | 4. | Guilderland | 192 |
1 | Carolyn Pelligrini | Colo | 9:31 | 34 | Isabelle Lombardi | H.N | 10:48 |
2 | Shea Foley | Beth | 9:41 | 35 | Sarah Hummel | H.N | 10:51 |
3 | Shannon Lavender | Shak | 9:43 | 36 | Meaghan Podlaski | Colo | 10:52 |
4 | Dawn Coffey | Colo | 9:44 | 37 | Alyssa Jardin | Gld | 10:53 |
5 | Danika Jensen | Beth | 9:47 | 38 | Carolyn Wagner | Beth | 10:54 |
6 | Laura Capobianco | Colo | 9:51 | 39 | Rachel Cardiff | Gld | 10:55 |
7 | Shannon Fitzpatrick | Shak | 9:54 | 40 | Alexi Secor | Colo | 10:57 |
8 | Eileen Burns | Shak | 9:54 | 41 | Sarah Gifford | Beth | 10:59 |
9 | Gilli Busak | Shak | 9:56 | 42 | Vivian Dai | Gld | 11:00 |
10 | Autumn Perez | Shak | 9:56 | 43 | Julia Champagne | Beth | 11:01 |
11 | Rebecca Micelli | Gld | 10:00 | 44 | Samantha Shepard | Shak | 11:02 |
12 | Mary Waterman | Colo | 10:05 | 45 | Lizzy Deyo | Colo | 11:06 |
13 | Jenna Swartz | Colo | 10:06 | 46 | Fallon McKinley | Shak | 11:06 |
14 | Dominique Kuentzel | Colo | 10:07 | 47 | Kelly quick | Beth | 11:14 |
15 | Alanna Nati | Colo | 10:12 | 48 | Sara Hamilton | Colo | 11:24 |
16 | Mary DeVries | Beth | 10:12 | 49 | Nicole Gardy | Colo | 11:27 |
17 | Emma Daviero | Gld | 10:15 | 50 | Rachel Sawyer | Gld | 11:32 |
18 | Taylor Tewksbury | Gld | 10:18 | 51 | Kristiana Brickman | Shak | 11:40 |
19 | Kara Snyder | Colo | 10:18 | 52 | Emily Gunther | Gld | 11:44 |
20 | Jenna Beker | Shak | 10:19 | 53 | Killian Love | Gld | 11:46 |
21 | Fayth Risler | Shak | 10:20 | 54 | Brittany Schumbach | Gld | 11:54 |
22 | Abby Butler | Shak | 10:24 | 55 | Maeve Monlesi | Gld | 11:57 |
23 | Jenna Plue | Shak | 10:26 | 56 | Lauren Krayhaar | Gld | 12:02 |
24 | Emily Kornfein | Shak | 10:29 | 57 | Katherine Fottrell | Beth | 12:09 |
25 | Rachel Gieminger | Colo | 10:29 | 58 | Michelle Yu | Gld | 12:40 |
26 | Marissa Rogers | Shak | 10:36 | 59 | Sydney Campbell | Gld | 12:41 |
27 | Shannon Haggerty | Beth | 10:37 | 60 | Kale VanPatten | Gld | 12:55 |
28 | Aurora Trainor | Gld | 10:38 | 61 | Caylin Nugent | Gld | 12:56 |
29 | Mary Greagan | Beth | 10:38 | 62 | Sarah Byerly | Gld | 13:00 |
30 | Aurora Trainor | Gld | 10:40 | 63 | Abi Peck | Gld | 13:00 |
31 | Laura Chevalier | Gld | 10:40 | 64 | Nicole Scott | Colo | 13:07 |
32 | Marisa Egan | Shak | 10:41 | 65 | Elene Neimeyer | H.N | 13:20 |
33 | Torrin Manion | Colo | 10:41 |
Varsity Boys
Team Scores
1. | Shaker | 17 | 7. | Albany Academy | 217 |
2. | Guilderland | 82 | 8. | Cohoes | 222 |
3. | Bethlehem | 98 | 9. | Ravena | 229 |
4. | Colonie | 111 | 10. | Albany High | 133 |
5. | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | 119 | 11. | C.B.A. | 257 |
6. | Voorheesville | 204 |
1. | Mike Libruk | Shak | 15:38 | 39. | David Vandervoort | Voor | 18:05 |
2. | Christian Delago | Shak | 15:39 | 40. | Brandon VanBuskirk | Coh | 18:07 |
3. | Jon Vallecorsa | Shak | 15:40 | 41. | Tom Alston | A.A | 18:09 |
4. | Chris Collier | Beth | 15:53 | 42. | Brien Micelli | Gld | 18:10 |
5. | Ryan Recchia | Shak | 15:58 | 43. | Elijah Murphy | Colo | 18:13 |
6. | Casey Gilboy | Shak | 16:00 | 44. | Logan Flavell | BKW | 18:15 |
7. | Andrew Coy | Gld | 16:04 | 45. | Brandon Daniccia | Colo | 18:15 |
8. | Matt Crawford | Beth | 16:22 | 46. | Quinn Treadgold | Voor | 18:25 |
9. | Derek Struck | BKW | 16:23 | 47. | Taylor DellaRocco | BKW | 18:27 |
10. | Kyle Foster | Shak | 16:29 | 48. | Safoune Lachgar | A.A | 18:34 |
11. | Jeff Heim | Shak | 16:30 | 49. | Matt Luizzi | Colo | 18:46 |
12. | Philo Germano | Alb | 16:36 | 50. | Zach Penzebene | RCS | 18:46 |
13. | Nico Turek | Gld | 16:37 | 51. | Mike Batte | Beth | 19:01 |
14. | Joe Becker | Voor | 16:45 | 52. | Mark Dollard | Voor | 19:14 |
15. | Sean Reynolds | BKW | 16:48 | 53. | Evan Treadgold | Voor | 19:18 |
16. | Mike Sherry | Colo | 16:49 | 54. | Johnny SotoMoya | Coh | 19:20 |
17. | Austin Miller | Gld | 16:51 | 55. | Andrew McMillan | Coh | 19:29 |
18. | Connor Devine | BKW | 16:54 | 56. | Aidan O'Malley | CBA | 19:34 |
19. | James Fox | Colo | 16:58 | 57. | Robert Cosgrove | Alb | 19:46 |
20. | Sean Doyle | Gld | 17:07 | 58. | Mark Lounello | CBA | 19:48 |
21. | Jon Holmes | Colo | 17:06 | 59. | Connor Ferry | CBA | 19:48 |
22. | Mckinley Gray | Beth | 17:07 | 60. | Joe Kelly | RCS | 19:50 |
23. | Rick Cummings | CBA | 17:09 | 61. | Matt Schiesel | CBA | 19:57 |
24. | Joey Geruds | Colo | 17:11 | 62. | Kieran Rock | CBA | 20:03 |
25. | Andrew Klug | Gld | 17:15 | 63. | Riehold Decker | Voor | 20:11 |
26. | Mike Morrow | RCS | 17:26 | 64. | William Lacetti | Alb | 20:16 |
27. | Griffy Eddy | RCS | 17:30 | 65. | Gus Mcauliffe | CBA | 20:20 |
28. | Peter Schmitz-Morfe | A.A | 17:30 | 66. | Kinny Wells | RCS | 20:27 |
29. | Lucas Carpinello | Beth | 17:31 | 67. | Matt Shore | Alb | 20:32 |
30. | Keon Wan Park | Gld | 17:31 | 68. | Jarrett Zeh | A.A | 20:35 |
31. | Tommy Hausman | Colo | 17:36 | 69. | Matt Leclair | A.A | 20:43 |
32. | Anthony Stefanelli | A.A | 17:51 | 70. | Scott Kulman | RCS | 21:05 |
33. | Aaron Gialanella | Alb | 17:52 | 71. | Adam Bailey | Voor | 21:20 |
34. | Dominic Woodsmansee | BKW | 17:56 | 72. | Josiah Pickett | Alb | 21:29 |
35. | David Waksill | Beth | 17:58 | 73. | Ian Tolmie | A.A | 21:35 |
36. | Mike Muzio | Coh | 18:01 | 74. | Arman Hossain | Alb | 21:45 |
37. | Sam Morrett | Coh | 18:02 | 75. | Alan Dowling | Coh | 23:00 |
38. | Connor Armbrusko | Beth | 18:05 | 76. | Josh Colello | RCS | 23:28 |
J.V. Boys
Team Scores
1. | Shaker | 15 | 5. | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | 143 |
2. | Guilderland | 50 | 6. | C.B.A. | 175 |
3. | Bethlehem | 98 | 7. | Albany Academy | 184 |
4. | Colonie | 114 |
1 | Adam Schwenzfeier | Shak | 16:25 | 53 | Derek Jorgenson | Gld | 20:15 |
2 | Dave Marthy | Shak | 16:41 | 54 | Matt Reluzco | Gld | 20:24 |
3 | Jesus Vasquez | Shak | 16:44 | 55 | Nick Bailey | Gld | 20:31 |
4 | Jackson Ciauardoni | Shak | 16:54 | 56 | Alan Hickey | Colo | 20:32 |
5 | Brian O'Connor | Shak | 17:02 | 57 | Brett Wunsch | Colo | 20:35 |
6 | Brian Hickey | Shak | 17:07 | 58 | Josh Kraushaar | Gld | 20:35 |
7 | Alex Layden | Shak | 17:11 | 59 | Chen Gong | Gld | 20:36 |
8 | Chris Whalen | Gld | 17:20 | 60 | Jake Polfiet | Gld | 20:38 |
9 | Alex Campione | Gld | 17:21 | 61 | Phil Groenweger | Beth | 20:44 |
10 | Dan Ruiz | Shak | 17:34 | 62 | Marlow Grimanst | Gld | 20:47 |
11 | Nate Scott | Gld | 17:44 | 63 | Neil Wagner | Beth | 20:52 |
12 | Austin Malerba | Gld | 17:45 | 64 | Nazim Roberts-Smith | Colo | 20:54 |
13 | Tom Benson | Gld | 17:49 | 65 | Steven Ratner | Gld | 20:55 |
14 | Max Morgan | Shak | 17:50 | 66 | Cody Dyer | Gld | 20:57 |
15 | Connor Dodd | Shak | 17:51 | 67 | Kevin Ho | Alb | 20:59 |
16 | Rob Smith | Shak | 17:52 | 68 | Lucas Becker | BKW | 21:00 |
17 | Nathan Scott | Gld | 17:53 | 69 | Tim Love | Gld | 21:06 |
18 | Jeremy Schmidt | Gld | 18:18 | 70 | Robert Besch | A.A | 21:09 |
19 | Jeff Perse | Shak | 18:18 | 71 | Rob Grant | Gld | 21:10 |
20 | Ian Weykamp | Shak | 18:19 | 72 | Sam Spiro | Shak | 21:11 |
21 | Greg Hickey | Shak | 18:20 | 73 | Glenn Messier | Gld | 21:11 |
22 | Matt Walsh | Gld | 18:28 | 74 | Charles Benwan | Beth | 21:15 |
23 | Nick Morihisa | Shak | 18:30 | 75 | Sam Polsinelli | CBA | 21:19 |
24 | Brad Fellner | Gld | 18:31 | 76 | Alex Militar | A.A | 21:26 |
25 | Jerome Osborne | Colo | 18:33 | 77 | Aaron Starkman | Gld | 21:28 |
26 | Austin Burnhan | Gld | 18:33 | 78 | Jay Standish | A.A | 21:36 |
27 | Evan Denning | Beth | 18:34 | 79 | Ken Binder | BKW | 21:28 |
28 | Erick Kopff | Gld | 18:43 | 80 | Nat Sawyer | Gld | 21:28 |
29 | Matt Glackin | Shak | 18:45 | 81 | Alex Delong | BKW | 21:29 |
30 | Braden Couch | Shak | 18:48 | 82 | Neill Dickerson | Gld | 21:42 |
31 | Josh Farreco | Shak | 18:52 | 83 | Alex Pettit | BKW | 21:48 |
32 | Ryan Belanger | BKW | 18:53 | 84 | Connor Hermann | A.A | 21:50 |
33 | Geoff Galdun | Colo | 19:12 | 85 | Devan O'Connor | RCS | 22:12 |
34 | Charles Martin | Beth | 19:31 | 86 | Alon Willing | BKW | 22:13 |
35 | Max Lipeles | Shak | 19:16 | 87 | Patrick Riley | CBA | 22:16 |
36 | Matt Pasquini | Gld | 19:20 | 88 | Mike Tracey | Beth | 22:19 |
37 | Keenan Sanchez | Beth | 19:23 | 89 | Mike Gallo | Gld | 22:30 |
38 | John Evans | Gld | 19:23 | 90 | Billy McCantan | Beth | 22:31 |
39 | Charles Kalet | Beth | 19:27 | 91 | Mckay Gibson | Voor | 22:43 |
40 | Matt Poelma | Gld | 19:30 | 92 | John Geruds | Colo | 22:45 |
41 | Dan Mater | Shak | 19:32 | 93 | Ryan Hanlen | Beth | 22:46 |
42 | Kyle Kendall | Colo | 19:36 | 94 | Tim Hughes | RCS | 22:47 |
43 | Ben Becker | BKW | 19:47 | 95 | Ian Foley | Beth | 22:52 |
44 | Erick Rivera | Colo | 19:48 | 96 | Conor Foley | Alb | 23:00 |
45 | Josh Smith | Gld | 19:49 | 97 | Brian Reed | Gld | 23:01 |
46 | Malik McKnight | CBA | 19:49 | 98 | Ben Pantillo | Gld | 23:09 |
47 | Zachary Favreau | Gld | 19:55 | 99 | Collin Cragon | Colo | 23:23 |
48 | Andrew Napierski | Beth | 19:55 | 100 | Alex Chauvot | BKW | 23:25 |
49 | Logan Marshall | Gld | 19:58 | 101 | Connor Hermann | A.A | 23:55 |
50 | David Considine | Beth | 20:07 | 102 | Cole Grace | Beth | 24:12 |
51 | Ramey Houacine | Gld | 20:10 | 103 | Ian Shurbert | A.A | 25:28 |
52 | Mike Chevalier | Gld | 20:13 |
Frosh Boys
Team Scores
1. | Colonie | 30 | 3. | Bethlehem | 66 |
2. | Guilderland | 33 | 4. | Shaker | 106 |
1 | Jordan Johnson | Colo | 8:00 | 30 | Jack Marcugg | Gld | 9:26 |
2 | Jake Johnson | Colo | 8:11 | 31 | Ben Chaplin | Beth | 9:27 |
3 | Knute Armitang | Gld | 8:18 | 32 | Jake Hill | Gld | 9:30 |
4 | Pranuo Noyak | Gld | 8:35 | 33 | Drew Perry | Beth | 9:32 |
5 | Keith Machabee | Beth | 8:35 | 34 | Miles Conver | Beth | 9:37 |
6 | Matt Pasquali | Gld | 8:36 | 35 | Casey Chase | Gld | 9:39 |
7 | Ryan Mulson | Colo | 8:38 | 36 | Jacob Caruso | Shak | 9:39 |
8 | Drew McAuley | Colo | 8:41 | 37 | Sam Delarge | A.A | 9:41 |
9 | Jonatha Feri | Gld | 8:42 | 38 | Joe O'Dea | Gld | 9:44 |
10 | Griffin Keegan | A.A | 8:43 | 39 | Brandon Ng | Colo | 9:45 |
11 | Tom Quackenbush | Beth | 8:44 | 40 | David Damico | Colo | 9:46 |
12 | Jack Jurczynski | Gld | 8:46 | 41 | Dillon Bolognino | Shak | 9:49 |
13 | Matt Craw | Colo | 8:46 | 42 | Nick Russo | Beth | 9:50 |
14 | Alex Cary | Colo | 8:56 | 43 | Chris Poole | A.A | 9:51 |
15 | Michael Crisafulli | CBA | 9:02 | 44 | Michael Bayaskos | CBA | 10:03 |
16 | Nicholas Bruni | Gld | 9:04 | 45 | Edin McKenna | Colo | 10:14 |
17 | Zach Flaglen | Beth | 9:05 | 46 | Jesse Curtin | Coh | 10:20 |
18 | Kaushik Pilar | Shak | 9:07 | 47 | Chris O'Brien | Beth | 10:22 |
19 | Drew Rutnik | Beth | 9:08 | 48 | Matt Butt | Gld | 10:22 |
20 | Cory Germaine | Shak | 9:11 | 49 | Kyle Levy | Gld | 10:22 |
21 | Hassan Beesley | Beth | 9:12 | 50 | Alexander Cullen | Gld | 10:26 |
22 | Dan Ritwik | Gld | 9:13 | 51 | Justin Dickerson | CBA | 10:35 |
23 | Steve Booker | Beth | 9:14 | 52 | James Ladnapelle | Beth | 10:38 |
24 | Marc Dumoulin | Gld | 9:17 | 53 | Pierce Dias Carlson | Alb | 10:38 |
25 | Phil Hooper | Beth | 9:18 | 54 | Brendan Bequette | Alb | 10:49 |
26 | Dan Bolognino | Shak | 9:18 | 55 | Sam Kent | Voor | 10:50 |
27 | Isaac Molsky | Gld | 9:23 | 56 | Alex Fish | CBA | 10:53 |
28 | Scott Martin | Gld | 9:25 | 57 | Ian Nolan | Coh | 11:43 |
29 | Max Rosenberg | Beth | 9:26 |