Section 2 Harrier-2010 Cross Country Bowdoin XC Classic - 9/25/10 at Bowdoin Park - Varsity/J.V.: 3.1 miles |
Main Menu Cross Country Indoor Track Outdoor Track Message Board JB's Blawg Links Contact |
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bowdoin Park Classic - 9/25/2010
Bowdoin Park
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mazzaccaro, Mike 12 CBA LINCROFT NJ 16:03.40 1
2 Owens, Edward 12 PACKER COLLEGIATE 16:05.89 2
3 Potts, Benjamin 12 HADDONFIELD 16:24.86 3
4 Gallaher, Wesley 11 PEMBROOK 16:26.68 4
5 Mykityshyn, Dan 12 CBA LINCROFT NJ 16:42.24 5
6 Kelley, Ryan 12 PEMBROOK 16:42.93 6
7 Caldwell, Evan 12 GERMANTOWN FRIENDS 16:49.53 7
8 Nussbaum, Matthew 12 HADDONFIELD 16:52.08 8
9 Turi, Mike 11 JOHN JAY EF 10 16:52.92 9
10 galford, Daniel 10 MSR. FARRELL 16:57.55 10
11 Kelly, George 11 CBA LINCROFT NJ 17:01.31 11
12 Adams, Brendan 12 PEMBROOK 17:01.54 12
13 Vercollone, Joe 11 PEMBROOK 17:10.59 13
14 Waterman, David 12 GERMANTOWN FRIENDS 17:11.11 14
15 Halla, Gregory 10 HADDONFIELD 17:20.78 15
16 Dorset, Ian 12 SHENENDEHOWA 17:22.57 16
17 Gorman, Tim 11 CBA LINCROFT NJ 17:25.09 17
18 Zapcic, Scott 11 CBA LINCROFT NJ 17:25.84 18
19 Quanci, Ethan 12 HADDONFIELD 17:27.14 19
20 Moran, Ryan 12 PEMBROOK 17:29.49 20
21 Fujimori, Samuel 11 BANCROFT SCHOOL 17:30.96 21
22 Bragg, Billy 10 CBA LINCROFT NJ 17:32.65 22
23 Mactavish, Cameron 12 GERMANTOWN FRIENDS 17:32.93 23
24 Repecki, Chris 12 HARRISON 17:33.24 24
25 Coy, Andrew 12 GUILDERLAND 17:38.47 25
26 Duncan, Jeff POUGHKEEPSIE 17:38.71
27 McDuffie, Will 11 COLLEGIATE 17:42.18 26
28 D'Antona, Christopher 11 HARRISON 17:43.72 27
29 Shartrand, Chris 12 SHENENDEHOWA 17:47.58 28
30 Zampariello, Matt 12 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 17:52.71 29
31 Cody, Ed 12 SHENENDEHOWA 17:55.01 30
32 Turek, Nico 11 GUILDERLAND 17:58.09 31
33 Fiore, Paolo 10 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 17:58.43 32
34 Libertore, Sandy 10 CBA LINCROFT NJ 17:59.18 33
35 Malloy, Timothy 12 HADDONFIELD 17:59.62 34
36 Dye, Nick 11 GERMANTOWN FRIENDS 18:02.46 35
37 Orton, Cody 12 DOVER 18:03.52 36
38 Lafortezza, James 11 HORACE GREELEY 18:04.89 37
39 Janeczko, Dan 10 SHENENDEHOWA 18:05.15 38
40 Blood, Henry 12 GERMANTOWN FRIENDS 18:05.42 39
41 Buckley, James 12 MSR. FARRELL 18:06.40 40
42 Berlinghoff, Eric 11 JOHN JAY EF 10 18:07.40 41
43 Arnone, Steve 11 MSR. FARRELL 18:11.84 42
44 Trotzuk, Liam 11 COLLEGIATE 18:12.31 43
45 Tancin, Ryan 11 RC KETCHAM 18:13.06 44
46 Ferguson, Sean 11 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 18:14.07 45
47 Casey, Sean 12 CORNWALL 18:14.83 46
48 Bentivegna, John 10 MSR. FARRELL 18:18.20 47
49 Fine, Jesse 11 PEMBROOK 18:19.20 48
50 Lacy, Eric 12 HADDONFIELD 18:20.98 49
51 Dinan, Joe 10 TAPPAN ZEE 18:22.03 50
52 Doyle, Sean 12 GUILDERLAND 18:23.75 51
53 Rojas, Christian 12 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 18:25.24 52
54 Miller, Austin 11 GUILDERLAND 18:26.05 53
55 Marois, Will 11 SHENENDEHOWA 18:27.21 54
56 Giardina, Tommy 12 COLLEGIATE 18:29.77 55
57 Ryu, Daniel 11 COLLEGIATE 18:30.07 56
58 Ferguson, TJ 11 MINISINK VALLEY 18:36.18 57
59 Meredith, JP 10 COLLEGIATE 18:36.61 58
60 Wasilesky, Tray 10 HARRISON 18:37.69 59
61 Annis, Dan 12 SHENENDEHOWA 18:38.39 60
62 Rau, Caleb 12 GERMANTOWN FRIENDS 18:38.63 61
63 Johnsmeyer, Greg 12 ONTEORA 18:39.21 62
64 Park, Keon Wan 12 GUILDERLAND 18:39.86 63
65 Jacobs, Brian 12 HADDONFIELD 18:41.87 64
66 French, Kevin 11 JOHN JAY EF 10 18:45.67 65
67 Jones, Andrew 12 MCKEE TECH 18:49.06 66
68 Albino, Eric 11 MINISINK VALLEY 18:51.53 67
69 Donohue, Justin 12 GUILDERLAND 18:52.11 68
70 Sweeney, Dlyan 11 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 18:53.42 69
71 LoPresti, Alex 11 MSR. FARRELL 18:55.11 70
72 O'Connor, Matt 11 MINISINK VALLEY 18:55.66 71
73 O'Brien, Chris 11 TAPPAN ZEE 18:56.92 72
74 Alvarado, Sean 12 ONTEORA 18:57.70 73
75 Ditocho, Mike 12 PEMBROOK 19:02.12 74
76 Zoodsma, Josiah 10 RC KETCHAM 19:02.82 75
77 Goldberg, Samuel 12 TOTTENVILLE 19:03.44 76
78 Harris, Brian 11 SHENENDEHOWA 19:07.76 77
79 Cranston, James 12 HORACE GREELEY 19:09.26 78
80 Rodd, Ben 11 CORNWALL 19:11.32 79
81 Law, Durrell 12 HILLHOUSE 19:12.53 80
82 Nauffts, Peter 12 AMERICAN STUDIES 19:13.16 81
83 Kohlbrenner, Conor 11 TAPPAN ZEE 19:15.41 82
84 Trimmer, Kevin 10 MCKEE TECH 19:15.62 83
85 Melnick, Alex 10 MINISINK VALLEY 19:16.49 84
86 Bonfante, Leo 11 MCKEE TECH 19:16.90 85
87 Vecchio, Mike 09 CORNWALL 19:20.61 86
88 Murray, Kevin 11 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 19:23.89 87
89 Willoughby, Nick 10 TOTTENVILLE 19:24.10 88
90 Klug, Andrew 12 GUILDERLAND 19:24.41 89
91 Pile, Robert 12 HORACE GREELEY 19:27.23 90
92 Davis, Brendan 10 CORNWALL 19:27.53 91
93 Setaro, Angelo 12 DOVER 19:28.33 92
94 Vuolo, Thomas 12 TOTTENVILLE 19:37.80 93
95 Zhang, Shewen 12 GERMANTOWN FRIENDS 19:39.74 94
96 Moy, Brian 12 JOHN JAY EF 10 19:40.47 95
97 Gagnon, Ryan 11 CORNWALL 19:41.65 96
98 Jendzejec, Kolbe 11 HORACE GREELEY 19:42.92 97
99 Friedlaender, Max 11 HORACE GREELEY 19:44.49 98
100 Kotran, Joshua 09 PACKER COLLEGIATE 19:44.73 99
101 Buckley, Liam 9 COLLEGIATE 19:46.88 100
102 Grieco, Mathew 11 TOTTENVILLE 19:51.90 101
103 Skelly, Jack 11 TAPPAN ZEE 19:57.70 102
104 Millard, Sam 10 CORNWALL 19:58.64 103
105 Gordon, Adam 12 PACKER COLLEGIATE 19:58.86 104
106 Adler, Ben 09 HARRISON 19:59.13 105
107 Sander, Peter 10 DOVER 19:59.56 106
108 White, Owen 11 DOVER 20:00.15 107
109 Dharamski, Umang 10 RC KETCHAM 20:01.04 108
110 Sutton, Andre 12 HILLHOUSE 20:02.31 109
111 Matera, Matthew 11 COLLEGIATE 20:05.53 110
112 Lucchesi, John 11 MSR. FARRELL 20:05.94 111
113 Lucido, Juan 11 TOTTENVILLE 20:06.80 112
114 Weaver, Campbell 11 PACKER COLLEGIATE 20:07.41 113
115 Shogbola, Lanre 12 HILLHOUSE 20:07.86 114
116 Newman, Keith 10 MCKEE TECH 20:09.68 115
117 Bauer, Jon 11 MINISINK VALLEY 20:10.26 116
118 Tress, Brian 10 MSR. FARRELL 20:10.64 117
119 Rudge, Caleb 11 ONTEORA 20:14.14 118
120 Greene, Daniel 12 AMERICAN STUDIES 20:16.16 119
121 Borovci, Dardan 11 MCKEE TECH 20:17.14 120
122 Birmingham, Tom 12 JOHN JAY EF 10 20:17.47 121
123 Weigel, Chris 12 DOVER 20:17.68 122
124 Maebry, Curtis 11 HILLHOUSE 20:19.22 123
125 Berman, Anthony 10 HORACE GREELEY 20:20.58 124
126 Neill, Sean 12 AMERICAN STUDIES 20:27.42 125
127 Finuoli, Matt 11 JOHN JAY EF 10 20:28.14 126
128 Jachcinski, Michael 12 TOTTENVILLE 20:28.47 127
129 Post, Robert 10 SUSAN WAGNER 20:28.70 128
130 Grant, Kyle 11 TAPPAN ZEE 20:30.78 129
131 Park, Andrew 12 HORACE GREELEY 20:35.00 130
132 Mahmood, Nadir 11 SUSAN WAGNER 20:37.53 131
133 Lakshmanan, Valliappan 11 JOHN JAY EF 10 20:37.93 132
134 Roychowdhury, Prith 12 BANCROFT SCHOOL 20:38.34 133
135 Gordon, Jacob 11 PACKER COLLEGIATE 20:40.56 134
136 Viruel, Javier 10 MCKEE TECH 20:44.19 135
137 Miller, Nick 12 MINISINK VALLEY 20:45.09 136
138 Armstrong, Taylor 11 ONTEORA 20:45.95 137
139 Lordahl, Alex 12 PACKER COLLEGIATE 20:46.38 138
140 Titolo, Lucas 12 SUSAN WAGNER 20:47.42 139
141 Trabuco, Brian 12 RC KETCHAM 20:49.38 140
142 Hayes, Reilly 12 ONTEORA 20:50.40 141
143 Lau, Louis 11 SUSAN WAGNER 20:54.20 142
144 Gianna, Nicholas 12 SUSAN WAGNER 20:54.81 143
145 Meythaler, Jon 10 AMERICAN STUDIES 20:57.31 144
146 Bruinooge, Matt 12 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 20:59.12 145
147 Santagata, Joey 11 MCKEE TECH 20:59.85 146
148 Klein, Joseph 09 MONTICELLO 21:03.16 147
149 Fertig, Jared 12 AMERICAN STUDIES 21:04.21 148
150 Nacaj, Erluis 12 AMERICAN STUDIES 21:09.53 149
151 Coonin, Jacob 10 HARRISON 21:09.77 150
152 Long, Steven 10 TAPPAN ZEE 21:11.16 151
153 London, Eric 10 DOVER 21:16.82 152
154 Canzenari, James 10 DOVER 21:19.85 153
155 McDonald, Matt 10 CORNWALL 21:20.19 154
156 Vanacore, Jake 12 ONTEORA 21:21.64 155
157 Primrose, Tom 09 RC KETCHAM 21:30.65 156
158 Chen, Ilyod 12 SUSAN WAGNER 21:39.99 157
159 Castellanos, Roman 12 PACKER COLLEGIATE 21:50.05 158
160 Shanahan, Liam 09 BANCROFT SCHOOL 21:52.58 159
161 Arpaia, Nick 12 HARRISON 21:59.79 160
162 Gorgoglione, Vincent 12 SUSAN WAGNER 22:08.32 161
163 Mayott, James 12 RC KETCHAM 22:15.73 162
164 Peluso, Dante 11 ONTEORA 22:21.72 163
165 Aleles, Nick 12 TAPPAN ZEE 22:24.14 164
166 Sepulveda, Juan HILLHOUSE 22:45.88 165
167 Meretzky, David 10 AMERICAN STUDIES 22:47.55 166
168 Bausch, Jack 11 BANCROFT SCHOOL 23:12.44 167
169 Turley, Robert 11 BANCROFT SCHOOL 23:23.32 168
170 Foxwell, Tyler 09 MONTICELLO 23:55.98 169
171 Maroldi, Christopher 10 MONTICELLO 23:56.25 170
172 Dzurica, Mike 10 MONTICELLO 26:16.83 171
173 Pigott, Mike 10 BANCROFT SCHOOL 26:45.50 172
174 Kolaitus, Ian 11 MONTICELLO 27:29.65 173
Team Scores
Boys Varsity
=============================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
=============================================================================
1 CBA LINCROFT NJ 52 1 5 11 17 18 22 33
Total Time: 1:24:37.88
Average: 16:55.58
2 PEMBROOK 55 4 6 12 13 20 48 74
Total Time: 1:24:51.23
Average: 16:58.25
3 HADDONFIELD 79 3 8 15 19 34 49 64
Total Time: 1:26:04.48
Average: 17:12.90
4 GERMANTOWN FRIENDS 118 7 14 23 35 39 61 94
Total Time: 1:27:41.45
Average: 17:32.29
5 SHENENDEHOWA 166 16 28 30 38 54 60 77
Total Time: 1:29:37.52
Average: 17:55.51
6 MSR. FARRELL 209 10 40 42 47 70 111 117
Total Time: 1:30:29.10
Average: 18:05.82
7 GUILDERLAND 223 25 31 51 53 63 68 89
Total Time: 1:31:06.22
Average: 18:13.25
8 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 227 29 32 45 52 69 87 145
Total Time: 1:31:23.87
Average: 18:16.78
9 COLLEGIATE 238 26 43 55 56 58 100 110
Total Time: 1:31:30.94
Average: 18:18.19
10 JOHN JAY EAST FISHKILL 331 9 41 65 95 121 126 132
Total Time: 1:33:43.93
Average: 18:44.79
11 HARRISON 365 24 27 59 105 150 160
Total Time: 1:35:03.55
Average: 19:00.71
12 MINISINK VALLEY 395 57 67 71 84 116 136
Total Time: 1:35:50.12
Average: 19:10.03
13 CORNWALL 398 46 79 86 91 96 103 154
Total Time: 1:35:55.94
Average: 19:11.19
14 HORACE GREELEY 400 37 78 90 97 98 124 130
Total Time: 1:36:08.79
Average: 19:13.76
15 TAPPAN ZEE 435 50 72 82 102 129 151 164
Total Time: 1:37:02.85
Average: 19:24.57
16 PACKER COLLEGIATE 452 2 99 104 113 134 138 158
Total Time: 1:36:37.45
Average: 19:19.49
17 DOVER 463 36 92 106 107 122 152 153
Total Time: 1:37:49.24
Average: 19:33.85
18 MCKEE TECH 469 66 83 85 115 120 135 146
Total Time: 1:37:48.40
Average: 19:33.68
19 TOTTENVILLE 470 76 88 93 101 112 127
Total Time: 1:38:04.04
Average: 19:36.81
20 RC KETCHAM 523 44 75 108 140 156 162
Total Time: 1:39:36.95
Average: 19:55.39
21 ONTEORA 531 62 73 118 137 141 155 163
Total Time: 1:39:27.40
Average: 19:53.48
22 HILLHOUSE 591 80 109 114 123 165
Total Time: 1:42:27.80
Average: 20:29.56
23 AMERICAN STUDIES 617 81 119 125 144 148 149 166
Total Time: 1:41:58.26
Average: 20:23.66
24 BANCROFT SCHOOL 648 21 133 159 167 168 172
Total Time: 1:46:37.64
Average: 21:19.53
25 SUSAN WAGNER 683 128 131 139 142 143 157 161
Total Time: 1:43:42.66
Average: 20:44.54
26 MONTICELLO 830 147 169 170 171 173
Total Time: 2:02:41.87
Average: 24:32.38
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Villa, Will 12 CBA LINCROFT NJ 17:43.70 1
2 Boyle, Jack 10 CBA LINCROFT NJ 17:57.54 2
3 Shea, Patrick 09 HADDONFIELD 18:02.08 3
4 Mullen, TJ 11 CBA LINCROFT NJ 18:10.74 4
5 Wistar, Lyle 10 GERMANTOWN FRIENDS 18:19.34
6 Mitchell, JD 12 CBA LINCROFT NJ 18:22.04 5
7 Beiser, Chris 10 GERMANTOWN FRIENDS 18:30.29
8 Borini, Mike 10 SHENENDEHOWA 18:32.50 6
9 Martin, Joe 12 CBA LINCROFT NJ 18:42.75 7
10 Gigliotti, Joseph 09 HADDONFIELD 18:49.88 8
11 Kaya, Okan 11 SHENENDEHOWA 18:55.32 9
12 Haynor, Evan 11 SHENENDEHOWA 18:55.55 10
13 Lewandowski, Dan 10 MSR. FARRELL 19:00.60 11
14 Devine, Miles 11 HADDONFIELD 19:01.77 12
15 Shah, Henry 10 GERMANTOWN FRIENDS 19:02.83
16 Soeller, Gary 12 SHENENDEHOWA 19:04.01 13
17 Stanilewicz, Dan 11 MSR. FARRELL 19:11.63 14
18 Gamino, Jon 12 SHENENDEHOWA 19:11.93 15
19 Horton, William 12 HADDONFIELD 19:14.44 16
20 Tymon, Matt 11 MSR. FARRELL 19:17.05 17
21 Arnold, Kyle 11 SHENENDEHOWA 19:18.80 18
22 Michina, Brian 11 SHENENDEHOWA 19:21.13 19
23 Kelly, James 10 CBA LINCROFT NJ 19:21.56 20
24 Hance, Fred 11 SHENENDEHOWA 19:24.54
25 Conley, Kevin 11 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 19:25.80
26 Leonard, Sean 10 CBA LINCROFT NJ 19:27.78 21
27 Spaeth, Robert 10 HADDONFIELD 19:31.58 22
28 Challenor, Rob 10 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 19:31.91
29 Mecili, Brien 10 GUILDERLAND 19:32.30 23
30 Olsen, Kevin 11 CBA LINCROFT NJ 19:33.74
31 Scott, Nathan 11 GUILDERLAND 19:34.23 24
32 Mugavero, Jon 10 CBA LINCROFT NJ 19:36.69
33 Maccarriello, Mike 12 MSR. FARRELL 19:49.84 25
34 Scott, Nate 12 GUILDERLAND 19:54.16 26
35 Maxson, Paul 10 GERMANTOWN FRIENDS 19:54.54
36 Orciuolo, Jason 10 CBA LINCROFT NJ 19:55.21
37 Tracy, Kieran 11 MSR. FARRELL 20:08.58 27
38 Taylor, Matthew 09 HORACE GREELEY 20:14.48 28
39 Sliwa, Dan 10 ONTEORA 20:16.93
40 Malerba, Austin 11 GUILDERLAND 20:20.78 29
41 Steady, Austin 10 CBA LINCROFT NJ 20:21.73
42 Benson, Tom 12 GUILDERLAND 20:23.14 30
43 Hehir, Flannan 09 TAPPAN ZEE 20:26.36 31
44 Danilo, Troy 12 MSR. FARRELL 20:27.57 32
45 Morella, Kenny 10 MSR. FARRELL 20:28.99 33
46 Wright, Steven 11 TOTTENVILLE 20:31.62
47 Ehrhardt, Chris 09 HADDONFIELD 20:33.78 34
48 Stewart, Matthew 09 HADDONFIELD 20:34.50 35
49 Hartnett, Michael 10 MSR. FARRELL 20:36.80
50 Tondamanthom, Prad 09 SHENENDEHOWA 20:37.83
51 Moore, Patrick 10 HORACE GREELEY 20:38.12 36
52 Pazan, Aidan 10 HADDONFIELD 20:38.45
53 Greenberg, John 09 HADDONFIELD 20:44.40
54 Walsh, Matt 12 GUILDERLAND 20:52.09 37
55 Madera, Raul 11 TAPPAN ZEE 21:08.87 38
56 Zappoli, Cosmo 10 DOVER 21:10.62 39
57 Taliercio, Ron 11 MSR. FARRELL 21:12.87
58 Tocco, Zach 11 SHENENDEHOWA 21:14.06
59 Joyner, Michael 10 TAPPAN ZEE 21:15.92 40
60 Lee, Matt 10 DOVER 21:16.64 41
61 Roth, Luke 11 CORNWALL 21:17.62 42
62 Benson, Robert 09 SHENENDEHOWA 21:20.16
63 Golden, Brian 11 SHENENDEHOWA 21:21.52
64 Ellison, Gary 10 JOHN JAY EF 10 21:22.75 43
65 Cheng, Steven 10 TAPPAN ZEE 21:24.27 44
66 Wenke, Bryan TAPPAN ZEE 21:24.91 45
67 Chrzan, Brian 09 SHENENDEHOWA 21:27.98
68 Potter, Greg 12 MSR. FARRELL 21:31.38
69 Scholl, Matt 09 CORNWALL 21:35.00 46
70 Eng, Matthew 11 SUSAN WAGNER 21:41.33 47
71 Vite, Jack 8 SHENENDEHOWA 21:45.14
72 Domalanta, Aldrine 11 SUSAN WAGNER 21:46.55 48
73 DiPietro, Steve 12 MSR. FARRELL 21:47.09
74 Cosgrove, Kevin 09 SHENENDEHOWA 21:49.87
75 Ruggerio, Rich 11 MSR. FARRELL 21:51.08
76 Caruana, Frankie 11 TAPPAN ZEE 21:54.72 49
77 Lamanda, Nicky 9 ONTEORA 21:56.40
78 Hanley, James 11 SHENENDEHOWA 21:57.80
79 Duffy, Travis 12 JOHN JAY EF 10 21:58.23 50
80 Mastroguilio, Nick 11 MSR. FARRELL 22:00.35
81 Thurau, Dan 09 CORNWALL 22:06.43 51
82 Rothwell, Kyle 10 SHENENDEHOWA 22:10.32
83 Gagon, Evan 10 CORNWALL 22:12.72 52
84 Stewart, James 10 RC KETCHAM 22:13.22 53
85 Sclafani, James 10 HORACE GREELEY 22:13.83 54
86 Nance, Henry 09 SHENENDEHOWA 22:14.56
87 Ormiston, Thomas 09 CORNWALL 22:17.49 55
88 Chirico, Matt 12 MSR. FARRELL 22:21.22
89 Steinhauer, Grant 09 HORACE GREELEY 22:25.08 56
90 Peeples, Dan 10 TAPPAN ZEE 22:32.28 57
91 Flanagan, Pat 09 TAPPAN ZEE 22:34.67
92 Dowd, Conor 10 HORACE GREELEY 22:35.57 58
93 Nabavil, Vincent 12 MSR. FARRELL 22:36.44
94 Hardt, Will 09 HORACE GREELEY 22:37.12 59
95 Paugh, Matt 10 MSR. FARRELL 22:38.58
96 Collins, Nick 12 DOVER 22:41.12 60
97 finch, Aaron 09 JOHN JAY EF 10 22:42.79 61
98 Gadek, Bart 11 SUSAN WAGNER 22:44.17 62
99 Dowling, Ken 10 MSR. FARRELL 22:51.96
100 Harkins, Joey 10 RC KETCHAM 22:53.00 63
101 Johnson, Kai 10 SUSAN WAGNER 22:56.11 64
102 Pizzo, Alex 09 MINISINK VALLEY 23:01.57
103 Vazzana, Thomas 10 MSR. FARRELL 23:05.27
104 Rizzo, Steve 09 RC KETCHAM 23:09.36 65
105 Qureishi, Zaid 12 HORACE GREELEY 23:10.27 66
106 Testa, Dominic 09 JOHN JAY EF 10 23:13.64 67
107 Greenhburg, David 11 JOHN JAY EF 10 23:16.66 68
108 Greco, Rob 09 RC KETCHAM 23:19.35 69
109 Kukelka, William 12 MINISINK VALLEY 23:20.82
110 Mastroguilio, Carmine 11 MSR. FARRELL 23:29.84
111 Renauld, Miles 09 SHENENDEHOWA 23:30.67
112 Myers, Nick 10 DOVER 23:33.09 70
113 McCormack, Kyle 11 JOHN JAY EF 10 23:36.70 71
114 Fouco, Seth 09 ONTEORA 23:43.18
115 Katzen, Ben 11 TAPPAN ZEE 23:51.15
116 Holms, Andy 12 DOVER 23:51.66 72
117 Hastings, Patrick 12 MSR. FARRELL 23:53.96
118 Hoane, Brandon 11 HORACE GREELEY 23:57.59
119 Pellegrino, Nick 10 MSR. FARRELL 24:00.09
120 Morelli, Chris 11 MSR. FARRELL 24:22.29
121 Lese, Michael 11 HORACE GREELEY 24:24.41
122 Turner, Josh 09 HORACE GREELEY 24:24.69
123 O'Donnell, Devon 11 CORNWALL 24:27.66 73
124 Galdun, John 10 MINISINK VALLEY 24:33.33
125 Lederman, Ben 10 JOHN JAY EF 10 24:37.30 74
126 Sambataro, Chris 10 MSR. FARRELL 24:49.90
127 Couture, Doug 12 DOVER 24:56.32 75
128 Whitehouse, Tyler 09 RC KETCHAM 25:05.75 76
129 Pianelli, Chris 10 MSR. FARRELL 25:05.95
130 Pearsin, Tommie 09 DOVER 25:12.89 77
131 Widom, Ross 12 HORACE GREELEY 25:17.58
132 Sherwood, Ryan 11 JOHN JAY EF 10 25:22.56
133 Labodin, Nick 12 RC KETCHAM 25:23.94 78
134 Bishof, Matthew 11 TOTTENVILLE 25:26.91
135 Sherff, Andrew 09 TAPPAN ZEE 25:30.23
136 Grant, tyler 11 MSR. FARRELL 25:56.55
137 Pietropaoli, Justin 09 JOHN JAY EF 10 26:00.42
138 Clarke, Dylan 09 TAPPAN ZEE 26:01.36
139 Cipriano, Chris 11 SUSAN WAGNER 26:02.81 79
140 Patel, Neil 09 RC KETCHAM 26:07.22 80
141 Hong, Matthew HORACE GREELEY 26:26.18
142 Kohomban, Nick 10 DOVER 26:37.67
143 Carberry, Dylan 10 CORNWALL 26:43.43 81
144 Wanamaker, Dan 11 TAPPAN ZEE 26:59.21
145 Huber, Scott 11 TAPPAN ZEE 26:59.66
146 Galvin, Thomas 12 HORACE GREELEY 27:04.19
147 Shaw, Noah 12 HORACE GREELEY 27:14.11
148 Haggerty, Kevin 09 HORACE GREELEY 27:35.95
149 Docherty, Michael 09 JOHN JAY EF 10 28:18.27
150 Sclafani, Anthony 10 HORACE GREELEY 28:48.31
151 Tung, Victor 10 TAPPAN ZEE 29:58.74
152 Cannellis, Mark 10 SUSAN WAGNER 30:03.73 82
153 Frangos, Patrick 11 HORACE GREELEY 30:54.94
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 CBA LINCROFT NJ 19 1 2 4 5 7 20 21
Total Time: 1:30:56.77
Average: 18:11.36
2 SHENENDEHOWA 53 6 9 10 13 15 18 19
Total Time: 1:34:39.31
Average: 18:55.87
3 HADDONFIELD 61 3 8 12 16 22 34 35
Total Time: 1:34:39.75
Average: 18:55.95
4 MSR. FARRELL 94 11 14 17 25 27 32 33
Total Time: 1:37:27.70
Average: 19:29.54
5 GUILDERLAND 132 23 24 26 29 30 37
Total Time: 1:39:44.61
Average: 19:56.93
6 TAPPAN ZEE 198 31 38 40 44 45 49 57
Total Time: 1:45:40.33
Average: 21:08.07
7 HORACE GREELEY 232 28 36 54 56 58 59 66
Total Time: 1:48:07.08
Average: 21:37.42
8 CORNWALL 246 42 46 51 52 55 73 81
Total Time: 1:49:29.27
Average: 21:53.86
9 DOVER 282 39 41 60 70 72 75 77
Total Time: 1:52:33.13
Average: 22:30.63
10 JOHN JAY EAST FISHKILL 289 43 50 61 67 68 71 74
Total Time: 1:52:34.07
Average: 22:30.82
11 SUSAN WAGNER 300 47 48 62 64 79 82
Total Time: 1:55:10.97
Average: 23:02.20
12 RC KETCHAM 326 53 63 65 69 76 78 80
Total Time: 1:56:40.68
Average: 23:20.14
Girls Results
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cuffe, Aisling 12 CORNWALL 17:54.29 1
2 Carey, Anne 12 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 19:40.59 2
3 Fish, Michelle 10 GUILDERLAND 20:13.18 3
4 de la Bruyere, Emily 12 BREARLEY 20:19.06 4
5 Cain, Mary 09 BRONXVILLE 20:29.22 5
6 Mackay, Kimberly 12 KELLENBERG 20:44.42 6
7 Davis, Kellie 10 HILLHOUSE 20:51.13 7
8 Lujan, Michelle 10 CORNWALL 20:53.73 8
9 Pearse, Kylie 12 KELLENBERG 20:54.40 9
10 Drummond, Danielle 12 JOHN JAY EF 10 20:54.91 10
11 Cuccia, Gabby 11 RC KETCHAM 20:56.17 11
12 Rizzo, Meredith 10 BRONXVILLE 21:00.56 12
13 Kohlbrenner, Caile 12 TAPPAN ZEE 21:02.26 13
14 Hanss, Katie 10 BREARLEY 21:11.76 14
15 Drummond, Gabrielle 12 JOHN JAY EF 10 21:16.18 15
16 Dorney, Alyssa 12 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 21:17.32 16
17 Robert, Gabrielle 11 JOHN JAY EF 10 21:18.60 17
18 Pickett, Anna 11 GUILDERLAND 21:26.52 18
19 Gillen, Taylor Jo 11 TAPPAN ZEE 21:29.38 19
20 Wiley, Kim 12 ONTEORA 21:39.17 20
21 Herkenham, Chrissy 10 GUILDERLAND 21:43.49 21
22 Jaskot, Meagan 11 TAPPAN ZEE 21:46.26 22
23 Cure, Lea 11 GUILDERLAND 21:48.92 23
24 Goldrick, Madison 09 TAPPAN ZEE 21:50.10 24
25 Bondulich, Kellyanne 12 TAPPAN ZEE 21:51.82 25
26 Joynt, Anya 11 GUILDERLAND 21:59.09 26
27 Hutchinson, Mary 12 KELLENBERG 22:00.16 27
28 Nia, Ruth 10 HILLHOUSE 22:00.53 28
29 Mackesey, Shannon 09 GUILDERLAND 22:02.25 29
30 Scrima, Adrienne 11 MINISINK VALLEY 22:06.06 30
31 Campbell, Courtney 9 BRONXVILLE 22:10.90 31
32 Curran, Megan 12 TAPPAN ZEE 22:13.91 32
33 Robinson, Jenna 09 GUILDERLAND 22:15.00 33
34 Woods, Kathleetn 10 ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY 22:25.41
35 Chrappa, Argentina 9 BRONXVILLE 22:30.51 34
36 Stoble, Katie 11 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 22:31.36 35
37 Harling, Anna-Sophia 11 BREARLEY 22:38.79 36
38 Imbesi, Mia 10 KELLENBERG 22:41.32 37
39 Melian, Christine 11 SUSAN WAGNER 22:42.37 38
40 Benatati, Carli HARRISON 22:45.64 39
41 Purinton, Sara 10 HARRISON 22:46.55 40
42 Davis, Allison 09 MINISINK VALLEY 22:52.83 41
43 Hansalik, Meredith 10 MCKEE TECH 22:57.58 42
44 Pile, Emma 12 HORACE GREELEY 22:58.30 43
45 Hoffer, Emelie 9 BRONXVILLE 22:59.14 44
46 Mullen, Matilda 10 TAPPAN ZEE 23:02.70 45
47 Curtis, Sydney 09 HILLHOUSE 23:04.45 46
48 Stefanowski, Paulina 11 ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY 23:04.90
49 Curtis, Whitney 09 HILLHOUSE 23:06.25 47
50 Folz, Victoria 12 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 23:06.63 48
51 Roepers, Jackie 11 BREARLEY 23:07.35 49
52 Watts, Melanie 12 KELLENBERG 23:11.06 50
53 Rivera, Lauren 10 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 23:17.51 51
54 Cunningham, Nicole 11 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 23:23.50 52
55 Taylor, Jennifer 11 HORACE GREELEY 23:26.00 53
56 Fessler, Melissa 11 ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY 23:29.01
57 Bittner, Mikayla 12 CORNWALL 23:38.24 54
58 Rubin-Armstrong, Julia 9 ONTEORA 23:46.91 55
59 Gisonni, Samantha 10 JOHN JAY EF 10 23:52.70 56
60 O'Donnell, Megan 11 CORNWALL 23:55.33 57
61 Brutran, Rachel 10 BANCROFT SCHOOL 23:56.98
62 Donovan, Meghan 12 CORNWALL 24:03.23 58
63 Loor, Ana 12 MONTICELLO 24:03.98 59
64 Lay, Julia 12 KELLENBERG 24:07.43 60
65 Korik, Miriam 12 MCKEE TECH 24:15.43 61
66 O'Brien, Shannon 12 KELLENBERG 24:25.97 62
67 Varriano, Victoria 12 MCKEE TECH 24:37.22 63
68 Carchietta, Victoria 11 TOTTENVILLE 24:37.64 64
69 Kramon, Caitlin 12 HORACE GREELEY 24:40.98 65
70 Paradis, Sam 11 DOVER 24:42.83 66
71 Antonova, Antonia 12 HORACE MANN 24:43.11 67
72 Cory, Carolina 9 BRONXVILLE 24:50.29 68
73 Coash, Breanna 09 HARRISON 24:52.37 69
74 Miller, Rebekah 12 MINISINK VALLEY 24:57.83 70
75 Gorgoglione, Nina 12 SUSAN WAGNER 25:01.17 71
76 Pecorella, Amanda 10 JOHN JAY EF 10 25:06.82 72
77 Fellner, Brianna 10 TOTTENVILLE 25:07.07 73
78 Jackson, Rebecca 12 TOTTENVILLE 25:08.79 74
79 Connor, Courtney 10 JOHN JAY EF 10 25:09.41 75
80 Benjamin, Amanda 10 ST. JOSEPH HILL 25:09.64
81 Chen, Nancy 11 BREARLEY 25:10.69 76
82 Concors, Erica 11 MONTICELLO 25:13.09 77
83 Peterson, Johnesse 10 HILLHOUSE 25:17.34 78
84 Rudy, Elena 10 CORNWALL 25:28.62 79
85 Fullam, Caroline 12 TOTTENVILLE 25:32.07 80
86 Dellipaoli, Ashley 10 HARRISON 25:45.54 81
87 Vaccaro, Katie 12 MCKEE TECH 25:48.18 82
88 Skoczylas, Jessica 12 HORACE MANN 25:50.88 83
89 Ferrer, Nina 11 SUSAN WAGNER 25:52.19 84
90 Corulla, Jesse 11 SUSAN WAGNER 25:54.07 85
91 Giorgi, Emily 08 HARRISON 25:58.82 86
92 Lui, Samantha 10 TOTTENVILLE 26:03.62 87
93 Abdelaziz, Ameera 12 BREARLEY 26:05.25 88
94 Byerly, Maisy 12 BREARLEY 26:13.24 89
95 Bizzoco, Maddy 10 RC KETCHAM 26:22.35 90
96 Candela, Stephanie 11 SUSAN WAGNER 26:24.07 91
97 Rupp, Brittany 10 MONTICELLO 26:24.68 92
98 Harkins, Jacqueline 12 RC KETCHAM 26:28.94 93
99 Lui, Rebecca 12 TOTTENVILLE 26:35.10 94
100 Cappello, Lucia 10 TOTTENVILLE 26:36.39 95
101 Rausch, Erica 12 JOHN JAY EF 10 26:52.40 96
102 Hasanflue, Mckenzie 08 ONTEORA 26:52.78 97
103 Vidal, Rebecca 11 SUSAN WAGNER 26:59.73 98
104 Sewell, Bryanna 11 MONTICELLO 27:18.63 99
105 Morris, Rebecca 12 DOVER 27:21.31 100
106 Sparks, Claire 09 HORACE GREELEY 27:28.65 101
107 Conter, Lauren 12 ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY 27:45.84
108 Whitestone, Erika 12 HORACE MANN 27:46.20 102
109 Reid, Gabrielle 10 HORACE MANN 27:46.73 103
110 Tirapelli, Alex 12 ONTEORA 27:48.43 104
111 Shopovick, Sam 09 HARRISON 27:50.01 105
112 Bolster, Dana 10 HORACE MANN 27:57.46 106
113 Vidal, April 12 MINISINK VALLEY 28:06.80 107
114 Hardwick, Aliya 09 ONTEORA 28:17.02 108
115 Gunderson, Erika 10 HARRISON 28:26.43 109
116 Barry, Vicky 11 SUSAN WAGNER 28:31.86 110
117 Hodrick, Courtney 11 HORACE MANN 28:47.55 111
118 Paes, Kelly 11 MINISINK VALLEY 28:54.17 112
119 McEnearny, Ashley 09 MONTICELLO 29:09.10 113
120 Ferber, Lindsay 11 RC KETCHAM 29:30.90 114
121 Orlando, Nina 11 HORACE GREELEY 29:56.81 115
122 Farrell, Emily 10 MCKEE TECH 30:07.80 116
123 Gashi, Vera 09 DOVER 30:14.69 117
124 Lowery, Erin 11 HORACE GREELEY 30:20.86 118
125 Drouin, Amanda 09 RC KETCHAM 30:21.12 119
126 Marano, Amanda 11 HORACE GREELEY 30:50.28 120
127 Megahey, Jen 12 RC KETCHAM 31:01.01 121
128 Irish, Cory 10 DOVER 31:36.46 122
129 Joseph, Carmel 10 DOVER 31:40.10 123
130 Genova, Sara 11 ST. JOSEPH HILL 31:51.43
131 Volpe, Madison 10 ST. JOSEPH HILL 31:58.31
132 Staniszewski, Gabriella 09 ST. JOSEPH HILL 33:48.73
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 GUILDERLAND 91 3 18 21 23 26 29 33
Total Time: 1:47:11.20
Average: 21:26.24
2 TAPPAN ZEE 103 13 19 22 24 25 32 45
Total Time: 1:47:59.82
Average: 21:35.97
3 BRONXVILLE 126 5 12 31 34 44 68
Total Time: 1:49:10.34
Average: 21:50.07
4 KELLENBERG 129 6 9 27 37 50 60 62
Total Time: 1:49:31.36
Average: 21:54.28
5 ST. JOHN BAPTISTE 152 2 16 35 48 51 52
Total Time: 1:49:53.41
Average: 21:58.69
6 JOHN JAY EAST FISHKILL 170 10 15 17 56 72 75 96
Total Time: 1:52:29.21
Average: 22:29.85
7 CORNWALL 178 1 8 54 57 58 79
Total Time: 1:50:24.82
Average: 22:04.97
8 BREARLEY 179 4 14 36 49 76 88 89
Total Time: 1:52:27.65
Average: 22:29.53
9 HILLHOUSE 206 7 28 46 47 78
Total Time: 1:54:19.70
Average: 22:51.94
10 HARRISON 315 39 40 69 81 86 105 109
Total Time: 2:02:08.92
Average: 24:25.79
11 MINISINK VALLEY 360 30 41 70 107 112
Total Time: 2:06:57.69
Average: 25:23.54
12 MCKEE TECH 364 42 61 63 82 116
Total Time: 2:07:46.21
Average: 25:33.25
13 SUSAN WAGNER 369 38 71 84 85 91 98 110
Total Time: 2:05:53.87
Average: 25:10.78
14 HORACE GREELEY 377 43 53 65 101 115 118 120
Total Time: 2:08:30.74
Average: 25:42.15
15 TOTTENVILLE 378 64 73 74 80 87 94 95
Total Time: 2:06:29.19
Average: 25:17.84
16 ONTEORA 384 20 55 97 104 108
Total Time: 2:08:24.32
Average: 25:40.87
17 RC KETCHAM 427 11 90 93 114 119 121
Total Time: 2:13:39.48
Average: 26:43.90
18 MONTICELLO 440 59 77 92 99 113
Total Time: 2:12:09.48
Average: 26:25.90
19 HORACE MANN 461 67 83 102 103 106 111
Total Time: 2:14:04.38
Average: 26:48.88
20 DOVER 528 66 100 117 122 123
Total Time: 2:25:35.39
Average: 29:07.08
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Collins, Meghan 12 GUILDERLAND 22:36.46 1
2 Mossop, Erin 09 GUILDERLAND 22:48.14 2
3 Conroy, Ashlin 11 KELLENBERG 22:58.18 3
4 Nobels, Morgan 09 BRONXVILLE 23:00.50 4
5 Crowl, Emily 11 SUSAN WAGNER 23:13.78 5
6 Levy, Abby 12 GUILDERLAND 23:33.54 6
7 Cuffe, Dara 08 CORNWALL 23:49.38 7
8 Tommell, Taylor 10 GUILDERLAND 23:54.16 8
9 Gillis, Courtney 10 KELLENBERG 24:00.23 9
10 Clerkin, Allison 12 CORNWALL 24:07.13 10
11 Magno, Elizabeth 10 KELLENBERG 24:07.40 11
12 Phillips, Nicola 07 BRONXVILLE 24:11.31 12
13 Gnirrep, Amanda 11 GUILDERLAND 24:13.28 13
14 Walsh, Veronica 07 BRONXVILLE 24:19.89 14
15 Cross, Bryanna 12 TAPPAN ZEE 24:27.67 15
16 Saari, Serina 12 BRONXVILLE 24:34.36 16
17 McGivney, Kaylie 10 TAPPAN ZEE 24:36.65 17
18 Gunther, Jessica 11 KELLENBERG 24:39.30 18
19 Gavin, Julie 10 TAPPAN ZEE 24:42.11 19
20 Sheehan, Meghan 12 GUILDERLAND 24:48.60 20
21 LoCurto, Christina 12 CORNWALL 24:58.09 21
22 White, Charlotte 12 BRONXVILLE 24:58.32 22
23 DiDomeinico, Emily 10 TAPPAN ZEE 24:58.53 23
24 Bone, Sarah 10 GUILDERLAND 25:09.03 24
25 Hack, Margaret 11 CORNWALL 25:16.65 25
26 Sunier, Saige 07 BRONXVILLE 25:17.62 26
27 Demeo, Angelique 09 TOTTENVILLE 25:18.43 27
28 Batzer, Kelcey 11 KELLENBERG 25:27.25 28
29 Posch, Lauren 11 KELLENBERG 25:43.36 29
30 Incledon, Emily 11 JOHN JAY EF 10 25:43.81 30
31 Sheng, Sophia 12 BREARLEY 25:47.21
32 O'Brien, Caroline 09 JOHN JAY EF 10 26:00.86 31
33 Watters, Emma 08 BRONXVILLE 26:03.53 32
34 Grennan, Paige 12 TAPPAN ZEE 26:04.11 33
35 Conti, Elena 09 CORNWALL 26:05.71 34
36 Vetromile, Grace 10 BRONXVILLE 26:07.16
37 Naef, Grace 9 BRONXVILLE 26:15.25
38 McGonigle, Claire 10 BRONXVILLE 26:38.75
39 Sohm, Ellie 10 BREARLEY 26:38.98
40 Marshall, Paige 9 BRONXVILLE 26:45.42
41 Castillo, Danielle 10 HARRISON 26:50.75
42 Orlick, Victoria 11 TOTTENVILLE 27:06.64 35
43 Conroy, Christina 11 KELLENBERG 27:18.81 36
44 Rifkin, Marissa 09 HORACE GREELEY 27:25.04
45 Bello, Alex 11 TAPPAN ZEE 27:45.04 37
46 Ahmad, Noor 07 BRONXVILLE 27:48.95
47 Glodstein, Megan 09 TOTTENVILLE 27:56.20 38
48 Charles, Anise 10 HORACE MANN 27:59.77 39
49 Burton, Alexis 09 HORACE MANN 28:00.63 40
50 Cosslett, Marisa 09 HORACE MANN 28:10.51 41
51 Rizzo, Hilary 07 BRONXVILLE 28:18.82
52 Guthrie, Jessica 11 JOHN JAY EF 10 28:29.30 42
53 Goldberg, Melissa 11 HARRISON 28:38.22
54 Hauberger, Amanda 09 TAPPAN ZEE 29:03.80 43
55 Desouza, Alyssa 10 SUSAN WAGNER 29:14.05 44
56 Savino, Nicole 09 TOTTENVILLE 29:17.63 45
57 McGovern, Chirstina 10 JOHN JAY EF 10 29:26.72 46
58 Diedrick, Marissa 10 JOHN JAY EF 10 29:32.38 47
59 Gonzalez, Kristin 10 SUSAN WAGNER 29:34.20 48
60 Murtagh, Nora 11 TAPPAN ZEE 29:41.43
61 Bragski, Estee 10 TOTTENVILLE 29:46.19 49
62 Diedrick, Kailey 11 JOHN JAY EF 10 29:55.20 50
63 Corulla, Samantha 12 SUSAN WAGNER 30:01.82 51
64 Baker-Sullivan, Olivia 10 HORACE GREELEY 30:08.27
65 Cilenti, Casie 11 TAPPAN ZEE 30:34.51
66 Nasella, Cahterine 10 SUSAN WAGNER 30:44.80 52
67 Rahmin, Samantha 10 HORACE MANN 31:00.12 53
68 Italiano, Lauren 10 TAPPAN ZEE 31:10.92
69 Keane, Kasey 11 TAPPAN ZEE 31:28.03
70 Richards, Toni-Ann 09 HORACE MANN 31:59.86 54
71 Pelinku, Rena 10 SUSAN WAGNER 32:06.49 55
72 Hasandjekaj, Arlinda 12 HORACE MANN 32:20.43 56
73 Freno, Sarah 09 RC KETCHAM 32:25.75
74 Borrero, Amber 10 JOHN JAY EF 10 32:31.84 57
75 Sunil, Ranjani 11 RC KETCHAM 32:58.83
76 Lourdas, Angeliki 10 BREARLEY 33:08.81
77 O'Riordan, Molly 09 TAPPAN ZEE 33:44.59
78 Bell, Kaitlin 10 TAPPAN ZEE 33:44.82
79 Jablonski, Lindsey 11 TAPPAN ZEE 33:54.23
80 Peeples, Caroline 11 TAPPAN ZEE 33:54.68
81 Vurmo, Elena 10 TOTTENVILLE 34:03.16 58
82 Smith, Tara 09 TAPPAN ZEE 34:13.10
83 Taktajian, Nora 10 TAPPAN ZEE 35:19.28
84 Fischer, Rebecca 10 HORACE GREELEY 35:37.91
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 GUILDERLAND 30 1 2 6 8 13 20 24
Total Time: 1:57:05.58
Average: 23:25.12
2 BRONXVILLE 68 4 12 14 16 22 26 32
Total Time: 2:01:04.38
Average: 24:12.88
3 KELLENBERG 69 3 9 11 18 28 29 36
Total Time: 2:01:12.36
Average: 24:14.48
4 CORNWALL 97 7 10 21 25 34
Total Time: 2:04:16.96
Average: 24:51.40
5 TAPPAN ZEE 107 15 17 19 23 33 37 43
Total Time: 2:04:49.07
Average: 24:57.82
6 TOTTENVILLE 194 27 35 38 45 49 58
Total Time: 2:19:25.09
Average: 27:53.02
7 JOHN JAY EAST FISHKILL 196 30 31 42 46 47 50 57
Total Time: 2:19:13.07
Average: 27:50.62
8 SUSAN WAGNER 200 5 44 48 51 52 55
Total Time: 2:22:48.65
Average: 28:33.73
9 HORACE MANN 227 39 40 41 53 54 56
Total Time: 2:27:10.90
Average: 29:26.18