2015 Cross Country
New York State Championships
11/14/15 at Monroe-Woodbury H.S. (Section 9)

Back to Main Page

Boys: Class A, Class B, Class C, Class D, Merge

Girls: Class A, Class B, Class C, Class D, Merge

Class A Boys

               THE 2015 NYSPHSAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                 MONROE-WOODBURY HIGH SCHOOL - NOVEMBER 14

                      BOYS CLASS A RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Ben Petrella            SR  1  Liverpool                 15:43.0  5:05 
    2    2 Aidan Tooker            SR  2  Saratoga Springs          15:59.3  5:10 
    3    3 Donny Glavin            SR  3  McQuaid Jesuit            16:01.7  5:11 
    4      Noah Carey              JR  1  Guilderland               16:10.8  5:14 
    5    4 Peter Kane              SR  4  Corning                   16:10.8  5:14 
    6      Christopher Tibbetts    JR  2  Sachem North              16:12.4  5:14 
    7      Jonathan Lauer          JR  3  Sachem North              16:14.4  5:15 
    8    5 Matthew Mercer          SR  5  Orchard Park              16:14.6  5:15 
    9    6 Ty Brownlow             JR  4  Liverpool                 16:17.3  5:16 
   10    7 Stevie Schulz           JR  5  Liverpool                 16:18.1  5:16 
   11      David Leff              JR  6  West Genesee              16:18.6  5:16 
   12      Patrick Perry           JR  7  Fayetteville-Manlius      16:20.9  5:17 
   13      Paul Nichols            SR  6  Shaker                    16:24.0  5:18 
   14    8 Matt Adolph             SR  7  Warwick Valley            16:27.4  5:19 
   15      Jake Avery              JR  8  Ithaca                    16:28.3  5:19 
   16      Jake Johnson            SR  8  Colonie                   16:29.5  5:20 
   17      Connor Doran            JR  9  Lockport                  16:31.6  5:20 
   18      Greg Crowley            JR 10  Scarsdale                 16:33.9  5:21 
   19    9 Elias Platanias         SR  9  Calhoun                   16:34.8  5:21 
   20      Thorr Trowbridge        SR 10  Kingston                  16:36.0  5:22 
   21      Samuel Morton           JR 11  Mamaroneck                16:39.3  5:23 
   22   10 Kevin Mosher            JR 12  Corning                   16:45.2  5:25 
   23   11 Ethan North             SR 11  Saratoga Springs          16:45.2  5:25 
   24   12 Conor Stack             SR 12  Arlington                 16:45.6  5:25 
   25      Mike Reilly             SR 13  Ward Melville             16:46.1  5:25 
   26      Chris Biondi            SR 14  Pine Bush                 16:47.9  5:26 
   27      Behailu Bekele-Arcuri    8  1  Minisink Valley           16:51.9  5:27 
   28   13 Cal Puskar              SO  1  Orchard Park              16:52.2  5:27 
   29   14 Brian Bates             SR 15  Corning                   16:55.3  5:28 
   30      Majd Rouhana            SO  2  Fairport                  16:55.7  5:28 
   31   15 Brandon Guerrera        JR 13  Sachem East               16:56.0  5:28 
   32   16 Nick Pandolfo           SR 16  Sachem East               16:56.9  5:29 
   33   17 Eric Sbrollini          SR 17  Arlington                 16:57.0  5:29 
   34   18 Declan Hines            JR 14  Saratoga Springs          16:58.6  5:29 
   35      Sean Murray             JR 15  John Jay East Fishkill    17:01.5  5:30 
   36      Neil Kolhatkar          JR 16  Ithaca                    17:02.0  5:30 
   37   19 Joe Doerr               JR 17  McQuaid Jesuit            17:02.7  5:30 
   38   20 Bryce Derrick           FR  1  Corning                   17:03.3  5:31 
   39   21 Matt Dillon             JR 18  Arlington                 17:04.0  5:31 
   40      Dawson Homer            SR 18  Bethlehem                 17:04.5  5:31 
   41      Silas Derfel            SO  3  Ithaca                    17:04.8  5:31 
   42   22 Ryan Comstock           SR 19  Liverpool                 17:06.7  5:32 
   43      Sean Kuehn              SR 20  Central Square            17:07.6  5:32 
   44      Aaron Siff-Scherr       JR 19  Port Washington           17:08.6  5:32 
   45      Chris Perillo           SR 21  Mepham                    17:09.2  5:32 
   46      Sam Costich             SR 22  Clarence                  17:09.3  5:33 
   47      Will Reed               SR 23  East Islip                17:09.7  5:33 
   48      Matt Sayre              JR 20  Lakeland/Panas            17:10.3  5:33 
   49   23 Reece Ragusa            SR 24  Arlington                 17:11.8  5:33 
   50      William Young           JR 21  Mamaroneck                17:13.0  5:34 
   51   24 Matt Patsy              SR 25  Sachem East               17:14.6  5:34 
   52      Kevin Seitz             SR 26  Williamsville North       17:14.6  5:34 
   53   25 Terrell Coleman         SR 27  Liverpool                 17:14.7  5:34 
   54      Matt Orcutt             SR 28  Fairport                  17:16.9  5:35 
   55      Steven Neumaier         SR 29  Lancaster                 17:17.6  5:35 
   56   26 Blake Dellabough        SR 30  Warwick Valley            17:18.2  5:35 
   57   27 Dan Hunt                SR 31  Liverpool                 17:19.7  5:36 
   58      Nick Neamtu             SR 32  Webster Thomas            17:19.9  5:36 
   59   28 Aiden Winiewicz         SO  4  Orchard Park              17:20.0  5:36 
   60   29 Dan Lindstrom           JR 22  Warwick Valley            17:20.0  5:36 
   61      Eli Bashant             SR 33  Ballston Spa              17:20.1  5:36 
   62   30 Brendan Foley           JR 23  Arlington                 17:24.0  5:37 
   63   31 Thomas Gardiner         SO  5  Warwick Valley            17:24.4  5:37 
   64   32 Jack Ustanik            JR 24  Corning                   17:27.5  5:38 
   65   33 Nick Pacelli            SR 34  Warwick Valley            17:28.0  5:39 
   66      Tyler Senall            SO  6  Penfield                  17:28.4  5:39 
   67   34 Thomas Flannery         JR 25  Orchard Park              17:29.1  5:39 
   68      Aidan Smith             SR 35  Massapequa                17:29.4  5:39 
   69   35 Ian Carroll             SR 36  Sachem East               17:30.0  5:39 
   70      Tom Quinn               JR 26  Washingtonville           17:30.1  5:39 
   71      Adam Alshoubeki         SR 37  Monroe-Woodbury           17:30.6  5:39 
   72   36 Aidan Blake             JR 27  McQuaid Jesuit            17:30.6  5:39 
   73      Cabel McCandless        SR 38  Lindenhurst               17:31.4  5:40 
   74   37 Dan Gahagan             SO  7  Corning                   17:34.7  5:41 
   75   38 Mark Dipasquale         SR 39  McQuaid Jesuit            17:36.1  5:41 
   76   39 Vincent Cavallino       SR 40  Sachem East               17:37.1  5:41 
   77   40 Thomas Nafash           JR 28  Warwick Valley            17:37.5  5:42 
   78      Nicholas Latshaw        SR 41  Elmira                    17:37.8  5:42 
   79   41 Skyler Rubin            SR 42  Arlington                 17:39.1  5:42 
   80   42 Joe Morrison            JR 29  Arlington                 17:39.9  5:42 
   81      Timothy Euler           JR 30  East Meadow               17:40.2  5:42 
   82   43 Jason Nafash            JR 31  Warwick Valley            17:44.2  5:44 
   83   44 Nathan Prisella         JR 32  Corning                   17:44.7  5:44 
   84      Kevin Vanvorst          JR 33  Massapequa                17:46.7  5:45 
   85   45 Will Messier            JR 34  Saratoga Springs          17:49.9  5:46 
   86   46 Scott Dailey            JR 35  Saratoga Springs          17:49.9  5:46 
   87   47 Edmund Carroll          SR 43  Sachem East               17:50.5  5:46 
   88      Brad Farnham            JR 36  Penfield                  17:51.7  5:46 
   89      Chris Sims              SR 44  Lockport                  17:52.6  5:46 
   90   48 Nick Caterisano         JR 37  McQuaid Jesuit            17:53.8  5:47 
   91   49 Will Navin              JR 38  Saratoga Springs          17:57.1  5:48 
   92   50 Jacob Kaczmarek         SR 45  Orchard Park              17:59.0  5:49 
   93   51 Ryan Curran             SR 46  Calhoun                   18:01.6  5:49 
   94   52 Michael Totaro          JR 39  Orchard Park              18:01.7  5:49 
   95   53 Aidan Waite              8  2  Saratoga Springs          18:02.2  5:50 
   96   54 Gabe Albert             JR 40  Liverpool                 18:08.3  5:52 
   97   55 Elijah Maduro           SR 47  Calhoun                   18:09.3  5:52 
   98   56 Michael Dobkowski       SR 48  Calhoun                   18:14.2  5:53 
   99   57 Tommy Alvermann         JR 41  McQuaid Jesuit            18:19.2  5:55 
  100   58 Max Osterberg           SR 49  Sachem East               18:29.8  5:58 
  101   59 Daniel Haddock          JR 42  Calhoun                   18:38.7  6:01 
  102      Benjamin Cardamone III  SR 50  Elmira                    18:54.9  6:07 
  103   60 Zach Anderson           JR 43  McQuaid Jesuit            18:56.6  6:07 
  104   61 Alex Rogers             SO  8  Calhoun                   19:09.2  6:11 
  105   62 Joseph Even             JR 44  Orchard Park              19:16.0  6:13 
  106   63 James Donohue           JR 45  Calhoun                   19:46.7  6:23 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    61  Liverpool                      (16:32.0  82:39.8 1:31.7)
=============================================
  1      1  Ben Petrella            SR  15:43.0
  2      6  Ty Brownlow             JR  16:17.3
  3      7  Stevie Schulz           JR  16:18.1
  4     22  Ryan Comstock           SR  17:06.7
  5     25  Terrell Coleman         SR  17:14.7
  6   ( 27) Dan Hunt                SR  17:19.7
  7   ( 54) Gabe Albert             JR  18:08.3

  2.    80  Corning                        (16:52.5  84:22.1 1:16.7)
=============================================
  1      4  Peter Kane              SR  16:10.8
  2     10  Kevin Mosher            JR  16:45.2
  3     14  Brian Bates             SR  16:55.3
  4     20  Bryce Derrick           FR  17:03.3
  5     32  Jack Ustanik            JR  17:27.5
  6   ( 37) Dan Gahagan             SO  17:34.7
  7   ( 44) Nathan Prisella         JR  17:44.7

  3.   103  Arlington                      (17:04.5  85:22.4 0:38.4)
=============================================
  1     12  Conor Stack             SR  16:45.6
  2     17  Eric Sbrollini          SR  16:57.0
  3     21  Matt Dillon             JR  17:04.0
  4     23  Reece Ragusa            SR  17:11.8
  5     30  Brendan Foley           JR  17:24.0
  6   ( 41) Skyler Rubin            SR  17:39.1
  7   ( 42) Joe Morrison            JR  17:39.9

  4.   122  Saratoga Springs               (17:04.6  85:22.9 1:50.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Aidan Tooker            SR  15:59.3
  2     11  Ethan North             SR  16:45.2
  3     18  Declan Hines            JR  16:58.6
  4     45  Will Messier            JR  17:49.9
  5     46  Scott Dailey            JR  17:49.9
  6   ( 49) Will Navin              JR  17:57.1
  7   ( 53) Aidan Waite              8  18:02.2

  5.   127  Warwick Valley                 (17:11.6  85:58.0 1:00.6)
=============================================
  1      8  Matt Adolph             SR  16:27.4
  2     26  Blake Dellabough        SR  17:18.2
  3     29  Dan Lindstrom           JR  17:20.0
  4     31  Thomas Gardiner         SO  17:24.4
  5     33  Nick Pacelli            SR  17:28.0
  6   ( 40) Thomas Nafash           JR  17:37.5
  7   ( 43) Jason Nafash            JR  17:44.2

  6.   129  Sachem East                    (17:15.0  86:14.6 0:41.1)
=============================================
  1     15  Brandon Guerrera        JR  16:56.0
  2     16  Nick Pandolfo           SR  16:56.9
  3     24  Matt Patsy              SR  17:14.6
  4     35  Ian Carroll             SR  17:30.0
  5     39  Vincent Cavallino       SR  17:37.1
  6   ( 47) Edmund Carroll          SR  17:50.5
  7   ( 58) Max Osterberg           SR  18:29.8

  7.   130  Orchard Park                   (17:11.0  85:54.9 1:44.4)
=============================================
  1      5  Matthew Mercer          SR  16:14.6
  2     13  Cal Puskar              SO  16:52.2
  3     28  Aiden Winiewicz         SO  17:20.0
  4     34  Thomas Flannery         JR  17:29.1
  5     50  Jacob Kaczmarek         SR  17:59.0
  6   ( 52) Michael Totaro          JR  18:01.7
  7   ( 62) Joseph Even             JR  19:16.0

  8.   144  McQuaid Jesuit                 (17:13.0  86:04.9 1:52.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Donny Glavin            SR  16:01.7
  2     19  Joe Doerr               JR  17:02.7
  3     36  Aidan Blake             JR  17:30.6
  4     38  Mark Dipasquale         SR  17:36.1
  5     48  Nick Caterisano         JR  17:53.8
  6   ( 57) Tommy Alvermann         JR  18:19.2
  7   ( 60) Zach Anderson           JR  18:56.6

  9.   230  Calhoun                        (17:55.8  89:38.6 2:03.9)
=============================================
  1      9  Elias Platanias         SR  16:34.8
  2     51  Ryan Curran             SR  18:01.6
  3     55  Elijah Maduro           SR  18:09.3
  4     56  Michael Dobkowski       SR  18:14.2
  5     59  Daniel Haddock          JR  18:38.7
  6   ( 61) Alex Rogers             SO  19:09.2
  7   ( 63) James Donohue           JR  19:46.7
            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   334  SECTION 3       (16:47.5  167:54.9 2:25.3)
==============================
  1      1  Ben Petrella            SR Liverpool 15:43.0
  2      9  Ty Brownlow             JR Liverpool 16:17.3
  3     10  Stevie Schulz           JR Liverpool 16:18.1
  4     11  David Leff              JR West Genesee 16:18.6
  5     12  Patrick Perry           JR Fayetteville-Manlius 16:20.9
  6     42  Ryan Comstock           SR Liverpool 17:06.7
  7     43  Sean Kuehn              SR Central Square 17:07.6
  8     53  Terrell Coleman         SR Liverpool 17:14.7
  9     57  Dan Hunt                SR Liverpool 17:19.7
 10     96  Gabe Albert             JR Liverpool 18:08.3

  2.   364  SECTION 2       (16:53.2  168:51.8 1:50.6)
==============================
  1      2  Aidan Tooker            SR Saratoga Springs 15:59.3
  2      4  Noah Carey              JR Guilderland 16:10.8
  3     13  Paul Nichols            SR Shaker 16:24.0
  4     16  Jake Johnson            SR Colonie 16:29.5
  5     23  Ethan North             SR Saratoga Springs 16:45.2
  6     34  Declan Hines            JR Saratoga Springs 16:58.6
  7     40  Dawson Homer            SR Bethlehem 17:04.5
  8     61  Eli Bashant             SR Ballston Spa 17:20.1
  9     85  Will Messier            JR Saratoga Springs 17:49.9
 10     86  Scott Dailey            JR Saratoga Springs 17:49.9
 11   ( 91) Will Navin              JR Saratoga Springs 17:57.1
 12   ( 95) Aidan Waite              8 Saratoga Springs 18:02.2

  3.   379  SECTION 1       (17:00.1  170:00.4 0:50.1)
==============================
  1     18  Greg Crowley            JR Scarsdale 16:33.9
  2     21  Samuel Morton           JR Mamaroneck 16:39.3
  3     24  Conor Stack             SR Arlington 16:45.6
  4     33  Eric Sbrollini          SR Arlington 16:57.0
  5     35  Sean Murray             JR John Jay East Fishkill 17:01.5
  6     39  Matt Dillon             JR Arlington 17:04.0
  7     48  Matt Sayre              JR Lakeland/Panas 17:10.3
  8     49  Reece Ragusa            SR Arlington 17:11.8
  9     50  William Young           JR Mamaroneck 17:13.0
 10     62  Brendan Foley           JR Arlington 17:24.0
 11   ( 79) Skyler Rubin            SR Arlington 17:39.1
 12   ( 80) Joe Morrison            JR Arlington 17:39.9

  4.   402  SECTION 4       (17:01.0  170:09.7 1:27.0)
==============================
  1      5  Peter Kane              SR Corning 16:10.8
  2     15  Jake Avery              JR Ithaca 16:28.3
  3     22  Kevin Mosher            JR Corning 16:45.2
  4     29  Brian Bates             SR Corning 16:55.3
  5     36  Neil Kolhatkar          JR Ithaca 17:02.0
  6     38  Bryce Derrick           FR Corning 17:03.3
  7     41  Silas Derfel            SO Ithaca 17:04.8
  8     64  Jack Ustanik            JR Corning 17:27.5
  9     74  Dan Gahagan             SO Corning 17:34.7
 10     78  Nicholas Latshaw        SR Elmira 17:37.8
 11   ( 83) Nathan Prisella         JR Corning 17:44.7
 12   (102) Benjamin Cardamone III  SR Elmira 18:54.9

  5.   417  SECTION 11      (17:00.9  170:08.6 1:24.7)
==============================
  1      6  Christopher Tibbetts    JR Sachem North 16:12.4
  2      7  Jonathan Lauer          JR Sachem North 16:14.4
  3     25  Mike Reilly             SR Ward Melville 16:46.1
  4     31  Brandon Guerrera        JR Sachem East 16:56.0
  5     32  Nick Pandolfo           SR Sachem East 16:56.9
  6     47  Will Reed               SR East Islip 17:09.7
  7     51  Matt Patsy              SR Sachem East 17:14.6
  8     69  Ian Carroll             SR Sachem East 17:30.0
  9     73  Cabel McCandless        SR Lindenhurst 17:31.4
 10     76  Vincent Cavallino       SR Sachem East 17:37.1
 11   ( 87) Edmund Carroll          SR Sachem East 17:50.5
 12   (100) Max Osterberg           SR Sachem East 18:29.8

  6.   472  SECTION 9       (17:07.5  171:14.5 1:03.2)
==============================
  1     14  Matt Adolph             SR Warwick Valley 16:27.4
  2     20  Thorr Trowbridge        SR Kingston 16:36.0
  3     26  Chris Biondi            SR Pine Bush 16:47.9
  4     27  Behailu Bekele-Arcuri    8 Minisink Valley 16:51.9
  5     56  Blake Dellabough        SR Warwick Valley 17:18.2
  6     60  Dan Lindstrom           JR Warwick Valley 17:20.0
  7     63  Thomas Gardiner         SO Warwick Valley 17:24.4
  8     65  Nick Pacelli            SR Warwick Valley 17:28.0
  9     70  Tom Quinn               JR Washingtonville 17:30.1
 10     71  Adam Alshoubeki         SR Monroe-Woodbury 17:30.6
 11   ( 77) Thomas Nafash           JR Warwick Valley 17:37.5
 12   ( 82) Jason Nafash            JR Warwick Valley 17:44.2

  7.   513  SECTION 6       (17:12.1  172:00.6 1:44.4)
==============================
  1      8  Matthew Mercer          SR Orchard Park 16:14.6
  2     17  Connor Doran            JR Lockport 16:31.6
  3     28  Cal Puskar              SO Orchard Park 16:52.2
  4     46  Sam Costich             SR Clarence 17:09.3
  5     52  Kevin Seitz             SR Williamsville North 17:14.6
  6     55  Steven Neumaier         SR Lancaster 17:17.6
  7     59  Aiden Winiewicz         SO Orchard Park 17:20.0
  8     67  Thomas Flannery         JR Orchard Park 17:29.1
  9     89  Chris Sims              SR Lockport 17:52.6
 10     92  Jacob Kaczmarek         SR Orchard Park 17:59.0
 11   ( 94) Michael Totaro          JR Orchard Park 18:01.7
 12   (105) Joseph Even             JR Orchard Park 19:16.0

  8.   573  SECTION 5       (17:17.8  172:57.5 1:52.1)
==============================
  1      3  Donny Glavin            SR McQuaid Jesuit 16:01.7
  2     30  Majd Rouhana            SO Fairport 16:55.7
  3     37  Joe Doerr               JR McQuaid Jesuit 17:02.7
  4     54  Matt Orcutt             SR Fairport 17:16.9
  5     58  Nick Neamtu             SR Webster Thomas 17:19.9
  6     66  Tyler Senall            SO Penfield 17:28.4
  7     72  Aidan Blake             JR McQuaid Jesuit 17:30.6
  8     75  Mark Dipasquale         SR McQuaid Jesuit 17:36.1
  9     88  Brad Farnham            JR Penfield 17:51.7
 10     90  Nick Caterisano         JR McQuaid Jesuit 17:53.8
 11   ( 99) Tommy Alvermann         JR McQuaid Jesuit 18:19.2
 12   (103) Zach Anderson           JR McQuaid Jesuit 18:56.6

  9.   730  SECTION 8       (17:41.3  176:52.7 2:03.9)
==============================
  1     19  Elias Platanias         SR Calhoun 16:34.8
  2     44  Aaron Siff-Scherr       JR Port Washington 17:08.6
  3     45  Chris Perillo           SR Mepham 17:09.2
  4     68  Aidan Smith             SR Massapequa 17:29.4
  5     81  Timothy Euler           JR East Meadow 17:40.2
  6     84  Kevin Vanvorst          JR Massapequa 17:46.7
  7     93  Ryan Curran             SR Calhoun 18:01.6
  8     97  Elijah Maduro           SR Calhoun 18:09.3
  9     98  Michael Dobkowski       SR Calhoun 18:14.2
 10    101  Daniel Haddock          JR Calhoun 18:38.7
 11   (104) Alex Rogers             SO Calhoun 19:09.2
 12   (106) James Donohue           JR Calhoun 19:46.7
Class B Boys
 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Noah Affolder           JR  1  Carthage                  15:57.2  5:09 
    2    1 Nathan Lawler           SO  1  Pittsford Mendon          16:03.3  5:11 
    3    2 Dan Schaffer            SR  1  Maine-Endwell             16:06.5  5:12 
    4      Eion Nohilly            SR  2  John Jay Cross River      16:08.7  5:13 
    5      Paul Dellinger          JR  2  Brighton                  16:10.3  5:13 
    6      Peter Rindfuss          SR  3  Hamburg                   16:19.4  5:16 
    7      Kevin Hazelwood         SR  4  Brewster                  16:22.0  5:17 
    8    3 Erik Engstrom           SR  5  East Hampton              16:41.4  5:23 
    9      Jackson Tate            SR  6  Honeoye Falls-Lima        16:44.5  5:24 
   10      Matthew Young           SR  7  East Syracuse-Minoa       16:47.1  5:25 
   11    4 Chris Nowak             JR  3  Sweet Home                16:48.0  5:26 
   12      Sam Affolder            FR  1  Carthage                  16:49.7  5:26 
   13    5 Grayson Hoteling        SR  8  Maine-Endwell             16:51.4  5:27 
   14    6 Henry Burton            SR  9  Pittsford Mendon          16:51.9  5:27 
   15      Caleb Covell            SR 10  Eastridge                 16:52.0  5:27 
   16    7 Isaac Goodman           SR 11  Pittsford Mendon          16:54.7  5:28 
   17    8 David Brubacher         SR 12  Cornwall                  16:56.1  5:28 
   18      Mike Capeling           JR  4  Chittenango               16:56.4  5:28 
   19      Lucas Reilly            SR 13  Port Jervis               16:56.5  5:28 
   20      Greg Fusco              SO  2  Somers                    16:56.6  5:28 
   21      Matt Fusco              SO  3  Somers                    16:57.6  5:29 
   22      Luke Robbins            SR 14  Pittsford Sutherland      16:58.3  5:29 
   23    9 Josh Farmer             FR  2  New Hartford              17:04.4  5:31 
   24      Liam Lyle               JR  5  Honeoye Falls-Lima        17:05.3  5:31 
   25   10 Griffin Hess            SR 15  Pittsford Mendon          17:07.9  5:32 
   26   11 Matt Goyden             JR  6  Maine-Endwell             17:08.0  5:32 
   27      Ethan Carey             JR  7  Queensbury                17:09.5  5:33 
   28      Andrew Boyce            SR 16  Cortland                  17:09.7  5:33 
   29      Michael Godfrey         SR 17  Shoreham Wading River     17:10.7  5:33 
   30      Ray Sambrotto           FR  3  West Seneca East          17:10.8  5:33 
   31      Ryan Scanlon            SR 18  Harborfields              17:13.0  5:34 
   32   12 Josh Dempsey            JR  8  East Hampton              17:13.6  5:34 
   33   13 Mitchell Marlow         SR 19  Franklin Academy          17:14.2  5:34 
   34   14 Nick Taylor             SR 20  Maine-Endwell             17:15.9  5:35 
   35      Philip Gunther          JR  9  Sayville                  17:16.9  5:35 
   36      Jeremy Carter           SR 21  Averill Park              17:18.2  5:35 
   37   15 Aidan Gillooley         FR  4  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:20.9  5:36 
   38   16 Kevin Gideon            SR 22  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:23.9  5:37 
   39   17 Alex Vega               SR 23  Cornwall                  17:24.5  5:37 
   40      Luke Dehart             SO  4  Vestal                    17:24.9  5:38 
   41   18 Michael Bashant         JR 10  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:25.2  5:38 
   42      Jack Lacina             JR 11  Hamburg                   17:25.3  5:38 
   43      Dan Valenti             JR 12  Garden City               17:25.7  5:38 
   44   19 Sam Trawick             JR 13  Pittsford Mendon          17:27.8  5:38 
   45   20 Luke Gobel              JR 14  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:29.0  5:39 
   46   21 Christian Scileppi      SR 24  Cornwall                  17:29.2  5:39 
   47   22 Parker Stokes           FR  5  Maine-Endwell             17:29.2  5:39 
   48   23 Pat McCann              FR  6  Pearl River               17:30.6  5:39 
   49   24 Tim Courts              SR 25  Manhasset                 17:31.5  5:40 
   50   25 Aidan Russell           SR 26  Pearl River               17:35.7  5:41 
   51      Tom Schott              JR 15  Miller Place              17:36.0  5:41 
   52   26 Peter Miller            SR 27  Sweet Home                17:37.3  5:42 
   53   27 Casey Woodward          JR 16  Pittsford Mendon          17:39.3  5:42 
   54      Kevin Bouyea            SO  5  Queensbury                17:41.2  5:43 
   55      Mike Delfay             SR 28  Brewster                  17:42.5  5:43 
   56   28 Evan Brennan            FR  7  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:43.1  5:43 
   57   29 Michael Miller          SR 29  Cornwall                  17:43.4  5:44 
   58   30 Curtis Landry           JR 17  Franklin Academy          17:43.6  5:44 
   59      Liam Higgins            SO  6  Goshen                    17:44.8  5:44 
   60      Kevin Lafleche          SR 30  CBA-Albany                17:46.2  5:44 
   61      Trevor Marchant         JR 18  Garden City               17:46.7  5:45 
   62   31 Travis Elmendorf        SR 31  Pearl River               17:47.8  5:45 
   63      Ryan Buzby              SO  7  Grand Island              17:49.1  5:45 
   64      Dima Blundell           JR 19  Hamburg                   17:49.4  5:45 
   65      Cliff Rood              JR 20  Marlboro                  17:50.4  5:46 
   66   32 Francisco Rivera        SR 32  Cornwall                  17:51.0  5:46 
   67   33 Shane Veirun            SO  8  Pearl River               17:51.1  5:46 
   68      Jake Catalano           SR 33  Valley Stream North       17:52.5  5:46 
   69      Louis Greco             SO  9  Goshen                    17:54.2  5:47 
   70      Mike Flowers            JR 21  CBA-Albany                17:55.4  5:47 
   71      Travis Kassner          SR 34  Red Hook                  17:58.7  5:48 
   72   34 Brendan Harding         FR  8  Pearl River               17:59.1  5:49 
   73   35 Brian Mahoney           FR  9  Pearl River               18:01.2  5:49 
   74   36 Isaiah Maddix           SR 35  Peru                      18:01.4  5:49 
   75      Devon Benarick          SO 10  Union-Endicott            18:01.5  5:49 
   76      Victor Garifo           SR 36  Bayport-Bluepoint         18:01.6  5:49 
   77      Vincent Duvall          SO 11  Owego                     18:01.7  5:49 
   78   37 Nolan Durr              SR 37  New Hartford              18:02.6  5:50 
   79   38 James Makrianes         SR 38  East Hampton              18:02.9  5:50 
   80      Julian Depaz            SR 39  New Hyde Park             18:02.9  5:50 
   81      Nathaniel Hodges        JR 22  Owego                     18:04.6  5:50 
   82   39 Justin Blanche          JR 23  Manhasset                 18:05.0  5:50 
   83   40 Garrett Jones           SO 12  New Hartford              18:05.5  5:51 
   84   41 Terrence Sinclair       JR 24  Maine-Endwell             18:06.8  5:51 
   85   42 Emilo Espinoza          SO 13  East Hampton              18:07.4  5:51 
   86   43 Aidan Caggiano          SO 14  Manhasset                 18:08.3  5:52 
   87   44 Thomas Paradiso         SR 40  East Hampton              18:09.2  5:52 
   88   45 Athan Anderson          SR 41  Manhasset                 18:10.5  5:52 
   89      Nick Cason              JR 25  Valley Stream North       18:11.8  5:53 
   90   46 Nick Hunziker           FR 10  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:12.6  5:53 
   91   47 James Hackett           SR 42  Maine-Endwell             18:14.2  5:53 
   92   48 Daniel Petruso          JR 26  Manhasset                 18:15.5  5:54 
   93   49 Michael Shine           SR 43  Pearl River               18:17.1  5:54 
   94   50 Shawn Rousseau          SR 44  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:19.9  5:55 
   95   51 Brandon Lavoie          JR 27  Franklin Academy          18:20.7  5:56 
   96   52 Connor St. Germain      JR 28  Cornwall                  18:21.2  5:56 
   97   53 Justin Boucher          JR 29  Sweet Home                18:22.6  5:56 
   98   54 Kenny Burdick           SR 45  New Hartford              18:27.4  5:58 
   99   55 Nicky Harris            SO 15  Manhasset                 18:27.7  5:58 
  100      Jakob Richards          SO 16  Union-Endicott            18:30.9  5:59 
  101   56 Will Schultz            SR 46  Sweet Home                18:32.3  5:59 
  102   57 Andy Lujan              SR 47  Cornwall                  18:34.3  6:00 
  103   58 Harrison Barsky         SR 48  Manhasset                 18:35.2  6:00 
  104   59 Sam Schultz             SO 17  Sweet Home                18:36.2  6:01 
  105   60 Conor Fitzgerald        JR 30  Pittsford Mendon          18:37.4  6:01 
  106   61 Jared Banker            SR 49  Peru                      18:37.6  6:01 
  107   62 Eric Perez              SR 50  East Hampton              18:43.6  6:03 
  108   63 Zach Davis              SR 51  Franklin Academy          18:56.3  6:07 
  109   64 Jason Green              8  1  New Hartford              18:59.9  6:08 
  110   65 Jackson Rafferty        SR 52  East Hampton              19:12.5  6:12 
  111   66 Nick Valenti            SR 53  New Hartford              19:13.7  6:13 
  112   67 Rj Pearsall             JR 31  Franklin Academy          19:18.0  6:14 
  113   68 Lukas Knight            JR 32  Sweet Home                19:19.7  6:15 
  114   69 John Durr               SO 18  New Hartford              19:34.1  6:19 
  115   70 Ethan Feazelle          SR 54  Peru                      19:44.9  6:23 
  116   71 Andrew Mazzella         FR 11  Peru                      19:59.0  6:27 
  117   72 Josh Bordeaux           SR 55  Franklin Academy          20:09.4  6:31 
  118   73 Ben Post                JR 33  Peru                      20:15.9  6:33 
  119   74 Matt Guski              SO 19  Peru                      20:21.2  6:34 
  120   75 Tom Shafer              SO 20  Franklin Academy          20:25.2  6:36 
  121   76 Matthew Szcerbak        SO 21  Peru                      20:55.0  6:45 
  122   77 Hasan Hamoudi           JR 34  Sweet Home                21:15.5  6:52 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    43  Pittsford Mendon               (16:53.2  84:25.6 1:24.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Nathan Lawler           SO  16:03.3
  2      6  Henry Burton            SR  16:51.9
  3      7  Isaac Goodman           SR  16:54.7
  4     10  Griffin Hess            SR  17:07.9
  5     19  Sam Trawick             JR  17:27.8
  6   ( 27) Casey Woodward          JR  17:39.3
  7   ( 60) Conor Fitzgerald        JR  18:37.4

  2.    54  Maine-Endwell                  (16:58.2  84:51.0 1:22.7)
=============================================
  1      2  Dan Schaffer            SR  16:06.5
  2      5  Grayson Hoteling        SR  16:51.4
  3     11  Matt Goyden             JR  17:08.0
  4     14  Nick Taylor             SR  17:15.9
  5     22  Parker Stokes           FR  17:29.2
  6   ( 41) Terrence Sinclair       JR  18:06.8
  7   ( 47) James Hackett           SR  18:14.2

  3.    97  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (17:28.5  87:22.1 0:22.2)
=============================================
  1     15  Aidan Gillooley         FR  17:20.9
  2     16  Kevin Gideon            SR  17:23.9
  3     18  Michael Bashant         JR  17:25.2
  4     20  Luke Gobel              JR  17:29.0
  5     28  Evan Brennan            FR  17:43.1
  6   ( 46) Nick Hunziker           FR  18:12.6
  7   ( 50) Shawn Rousseau          SR  18:19.9

  4.   107  Cornwall                       (17:28.9  87:24.2 0:54.9)
=============================================
  1      8  David Brubacher         SR  16:56.1
  2     17  Alex Vega               SR  17:24.5
  3     21  Christian Scileppi      SR  17:29.2
  4     29  Michael Miller          SR  17:43.4
  5     32  Francisco Rivera        SR  17:51.0
  6   ( 52) Connor St. Germain      JR  18:21.2
  7   ( 57) Andy Lujan              SR  18:34.3

  5.   139  East Hampton                   (17:38.9  88:14.5 1:27.8)
=============================================
  1      3  Erik Engstrom           SR  16:41.4
  2     12  Josh Dempsey            JR  17:13.6
  3     38  James Makrianes         SR  18:02.9
  4     42  Emilo Espinoza          SO  18:07.4
  5     44  Thomas Paradiso         SR  18:09.2
  6   ( 62) Eric Perez              SR  18:43.6
  7   ( 65) Jackson Rafferty        SR  19:12.5

  6.   146  Pearl River                    (17:44.9  88:44.3 0:28.5)
=============================================
  1     23  Pat McCann              FR  17:30.6
  2     25  Aidan Russell           SR  17:35.7
  3     31  Travis Elmendorf        SR  17:47.8
  4     33  Shane Veirun            SO  17:51.1
  5     34  Brendan Harding         FR  17:59.1
  6   ( 35) Brian Mahoney           FR  18:01.2
  7   ( 49) Michael Shine           SR  18:17.1

  7.   198  Sweet Home                     (17:59.3  89:56.4 1:48.2)
=============================================
  1      4  Chris Nowak             JR  16:48.0
  2     26  Peter Miller            SR  17:37.3
  3     53  Justin Boucher          JR  18:22.6
  4     56  Will Schultz            SR  18:32.3
  5     59  Sam Schultz             SO  18:36.2
  6   ( 68) Lukas Knight            JR  19:19.7
  7   ( 77) Hasan Hamoudi           JR  21:15.5

  8.   199  Manhasset                      (18:02.2  90:10.8 0:44.0)
=============================================
  1     24  Tim Courts              SR  17:31.5
  2     39  Justin Blanche          JR  18:05.0
  3     43  Aidan Caggiano          SO  18:08.3
  4     45  Athan Anderson          SR  18:10.5
  5     48  Daniel Petruso          JR  18:15.5
  6   ( 55) Nicky Harris            SO  18:27.7
  7   ( 58) Harrison Barsky         SR  18:35.2

  9.   204  New Hartford                   (18:08.0  90:39.8 1:55.5)
=============================================
  1      9  Josh Farmer             FR  17:04.4
  2     37  Nolan Durr              SR  18:02.6
  3     40  Garrett Jones           SO  18:05.5
  4     54  Kenny Burdick           SR  18:27.4
  5     64  Jason Green              8  18:59.9
  6   ( 66) Nick Valenti            SR  19:13.7
  7   ( 69) John Durr               SO  19:34.1

 10.   224  Franklin Academy               (18:18.6  91:32.8 2:03.8)
=============================================
  1     13  Mitchell Marlow         SR  17:14.2
  2     30  Curtis Landry           JR  17:43.6
  3     51  Brandon Lavoie          JR  18:20.7
  4     63  Zach Davis              SR  18:56.3
  5     67  Rj Pearsall             JR  19:18.0
  6   ( 72) Josh Bordeaux           SR  20:09.4
  7   ( 75) Tom Shafer              SO  20:25.2

 11.   311  Peru                           (19:19.8  96:38.8 2:14.5)
=============================================
  1     36  Isaiah Maddix           SR  18:01.4
  2     61  Jared Banker            SR  18:37.6
  3     70  Ethan Feazelle          SR  19:44.9
  4     71  Andrew Mazzella         FR  19:59.0
  5     73  Ben Post                JR  20:15.9
  6   ( 74) Matt Guski              SO  20:21.2
  7   ( 76) Matthew Szcerbak        SO  20:55.0
               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   175  SECTION 5       (16:49.6  168:16.0 1:24.5)
==============================
  1      2  Nathan Lawler           SO Pittsford Mendon 16:03.3
  2      5  Paul Dellinger          JR Brighton 16:10.3
  3      9  Jackson Tate            SR Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:44.5
  4     14  Henry Burton            SR Pittsford Mendon 16:51.9
  5     15  Caleb Covell            SR Eastridge 16:52.0
  6     16  Isaac Goodman           SR Pittsford Mendon 16:54.7
  7     22  Luke Robbins            SR Pittsford Sutherland 16:58.3
  8     24  Liam Lyle               JR Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:05.3
  9     25  Griffin Hess            SR Pittsford Mendon 17:07.9
 10     43  Sam Trawick             JR Pittsford Mendon 17:27.8
 11   ( 52) Casey Woodward          JR Pittsford Mendon 17:39.3
 12   (101) Conor Fitzgerald        JR Pittsford Mendon 18:37.4

  2.   397  SECTION 1       (17:17.2  172:51.7 1:50.4)
==============================
  1      4  Eion Nohilly            SR John Jay Cross River 16:08.7
  2      7  Kevin Hazelwood         SR Brewster 16:22.0
  3     20  Greg Fusco              SO Somers 16:56.6
  4     21  Matt Fusco              SO Somers 16:57.6
  5     47  Pat McCann              FR Pearl River 17:30.6
  6     49  Aidan Russell           SR Pearl River 17:35.7
  7     54  Mike Delfay             SR Brewster 17:42.5
  8     60  Travis Elmendorf        SR Pearl River 17:47.8
  9     65  Shane Veirun            SO Pearl River 17:51.1
 10     70  Brendan Harding         FR Pearl River 17:59.1
 11   ( 71) Brian Mahoney           FR Pearl River 18:01.2
 12   ( 90) Michael Shine           SR Pearl River 18:17.1

  3.   444  SECTION 3       (17:26.0  174:19.9 3:02.7)
==============================
  1      1  Noah Affolder           JR Carthage 15:57.2
  2     10  Matthew Young           SR East Syracuse-Minoa 16:47.1
  3     12  Sam Affolder            FR Carthage 16:49.7
  4     18  Mike Capeling           JR Chittenango 16:56.4
  5     23  Josh Farmer             FR New Hartford 17:04.4
  6     28  Andrew Boyce            SR Cortland 17:09.7
  7     75  Nolan Durr              SR New Hartford 18:02.6
  8     80  Garrett Jones           SO New Hartford 18:05.5
  9     94  Kenny Burdick           SR New Hartford 18:27.4
 10    103  Jason Green              8 New Hartford 18:59.9
 11   (105) Nick Valenti            SR New Hartford 19:13.7
 12   (107) John Durr               SO New Hartford 19:34.1

  4.   453  SECTION 2       (17:31.3  175:12.6 0:45.9)
==============================
  1     27  Ethan Carey             JR Queensbury 17:09.5
  2     35  Jeremy Carter           SR Averill Park 17:18.2
  3     36  Aidan Gillooley         FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:20.9
  4     37  Kevin Gideon            SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:23.9
  5     40  Michael Bashant         JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:25.2
  6     44  Luke Gobel              JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:29.0
  7     53  Kevin Bouyea            SO Queensbury 17:41.2
  8     55  Evan Brennan            FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:43.1
  9     58  Kevin Lafleche          SR CBA-Albany 17:46.2
 10     68  Mike Flowers            JR CBA-Albany 17:55.4
 11   ( 87) Nick Hunziker           FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:12.6
 12   ( 91) Shawn Rousseau          SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:19.9

  5.   465  SECTION 4       (17:27.1  174:30.5 2:00.3)
==============================
  1      3  Dan Schaffer            SR Maine-Endwell 16:06.5
  2     13  Grayson Hoteling        SR Maine-Endwell 16:51.4
  3     26  Matt Goyden             JR Maine-Endwell 17:08.0
  4     33  Nick Taylor             SR Maine-Endwell 17:15.9
  5     39  Luke Dehart             SO Vestal 17:24.9
  6     46  Parker Stokes           FR Maine-Endwell 17:29.2
  7     72  Devon Benarick          SO Union-Endicott 18:01.5
  8     74  Vincent Duvall          SO Owego 18:01.7
  9     78  Nathaniel Hodges        JR Owego 18:04.6
 10     81  Terrence Sinclair       JR Maine-Endwell 18:06.8
 11   ( 88) James Hackett           SR Maine-Endwell 18:14.2
 12   ( 96) Jakob Richards          SO Union-Endicott 18:30.9

  6.   495  SECTION 9       (17:34.9  175:48.8 1:02.6)
==============================
  1     17  David Brubacher         SR Cornwall 16:56.1
  2     19  Lucas Reilly            SR Port Jervis 16:56.5
  3     38  Alex Vega               SR Cornwall 17:24.5
  4     45  Christian Scileppi      SR Cornwall 17:29.2
  5     56  Michael Miller          SR Cornwall 17:43.4
  6     57  Liam Higgins            SO Goshen 17:44.8
  7     63  Cliff Rood              JR Marlboro 17:50.4
  8     64  Francisco Rivera        SR Cornwall 17:51.0
  9     67  Louis Greco             SO Goshen 17:54.2
 10     69  Travis Kassner          SR Red Hook 17:58.7
 11   ( 92) Connor St. Germain      JR Cornwall 18:21.2
 12   ( 98) Andy Lujan              SR Cornwall 18:34.3

  7.   499  SECTION 11      (17:33.3  175:32.7 1:27.8)
==============================
  1      8  Erik Engstrom           SR East Hampton 16:41.4
  2     29  Michael Godfrey         SR Shoreham Wading River 17:10.7
  3     31  Ryan Scanlon            SR Harborfields 17:13.0
  4     32  Josh Dempsey            JR East Hampton 17:13.6
  5     34  Philip Gunther          JR Sayville 17:16.9
  6     50  Tom Schott              JR Miller Place 17:36.0
  7     73  Victor Garifo           SR Bayport-Bluepoint 18:01.6
  8     76  James Makrianes         SR East Hampton 18:02.9
  9     82  Emilo Espinoza          SO East Hampton 18:07.4
 10     84  Thomas Paradiso         SR East Hampton 18:09.2
 11   (102) Eric Perez              SR East Hampton 18:43.6
 12   (104) Jackson Rafferty        SR East Hampton 19:12.5

  8.   552  SECTION 6       (17:39.1  176:30.4 2:16.8)
==============================
  1      6  Peter Rindfuss          SR Hamburg 16:19.4
  2     11  Chris Nowak             JR Sweet Home 16:48.0
  3     30  Ray Sambrotto           FR West Seneca East 17:10.8
  4     41  Jack Lacina             JR Hamburg 17:25.3
  5     51  Peter Miller            SR Sweet Home 17:37.3
  6     61  Ryan Buzby              SO Grand Island 17:49.1
  7     62  Dima Blundell           JR Hamburg 17:49.4
  8     93  Justin Boucher          JR Sweet Home 18:22.6
  9     97  Will Schultz            SR Sweet Home 18:32.3
 10    100  Sam Schultz             SO Sweet Home 18:36.2
 11   (106) Lukas Knight            JR Sweet Home 19:19.7
 12   (108) Hasan Hamoudi           JR Sweet Home 21:15.5

  9.   714  SECTION 8       (17:57.1  179:30.4 0:49.8)
==============================
  1     42  Dan Valenti             JR Garden City 17:25.7
  2     48  Tim Courts              SR Manhasset 17:31.5
  3     59  Trevor Marchant         JR Garden City 17:46.7
  4     66  Jake Catalano           SR Valley Stream North 17:52.5
  5     77  Julian Depaz            SR New Hyde Park 18:02.9
  6     79  Justin Blanche          JR Manhasset 18:05.0
  7     83  Aidan Caggiano          SO Manhasset 18:08.3
  8     85  Athan Anderson          SR Manhasset 18:10.5
  9     86  Nick Cason              JR Valley Stream North 18:11.8
 10     89  Daniel Petruso          JR Manhasset 18:15.5
 11   ( 95) Nicky Harris            SO Manhasset 18:27.7
 12   ( 99) Harrison Barsky         SR Manhasset 18:35.2
Class C Boys
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Kenny Vasbinder         SR  1  East Aurora               15:52.2  5:08 
    2    2 Alex Tosi               SR  2  Oyster Bay                16:28.8  5:19 
    3      Owen Barber             SR  3  Allegany-Limestone        16:32.3  5:21 
    4      Jason McFarland         SR  4  Hannibal                  16:32.5  5:21 
    5    3 TJ Murray               SR  5  East Aurora               16:38.5  5:23 
    6      Luke Sutton             SR  6  Susquehanna Valley        16:47.0  5:25 
    7      Liam Neary              SR  7  James I. O'Neill          16:47.1  5:25 
    8    4 Aidan McDermott         SR  8  Pleasantville             16:48.9  5:26 
    9    5 Christopher Hughes      SO  1  Glens Falls               16:49.3  5:26 
   10      Sean McAneny            SR  9  Greenville                16:51.5  5:27 
   11    6 Patrick Hazlitt         JR  1  Watkins Glen              16:52.0  5:27 
   12      Luke Carmosino          SO  2  Irvington                 16:52.1  5:27 
   13    7 Drew Dorflinger         SR 10  Pleasantville             16:54.4  5:28 
   14    8 Martin Kurtz            SR 11  Mount Academy             16:54.5  5:28 
   15      Kevin McMorrow          SR 12  Dover                     16:57.5  5:29 
   16      Ryan O'Rourke           SR 13  Adirondack                17:00.3  5:30 
   17      Adam Vanvalkenburgh     JR  2  Canastota                 17:02.0  5:30 
   18    9 Ian Russ                SO  3  East Aurora               17:02.1  5:30 
   19      Ryan Gallagher          JR  3  Briarcliff                17:02.9  5:30 
   20   10 Patrick McGuane         SR 14  Marcellus                 17:04.3  5:31 
   21   11 Will Zink               SR 15  East Aurora               17:06.8  5:32 
   22   12 Kevin Murnock           SR 16  East Aurora               17:11.9  5:33 
   23   13 Shawn Rutledge          JR  4  Watkins Glen              17:14.1  5:34 
   24      Francisco Beltran       FR  1  Schalmont                 17:14.6  5:34 
   25      Josh Blazey             JR  5  Newark Valley             17:15.4  5:34 
   26   14 JC Yahia                JR  6  Pleasantville             17:15.7  5:35 
   27   15 Gustavo Morastitla      SO  4  Southampton               17:16.2  5:35 
   28   16 Gabe Planty              8  1  Watkins Glen              17:20.9  5:36 
   29      William Esposito        SR 17  Dover                     17:24.2  5:37 
   30      Dominic Morganti        JR  7  CBA-Syracuse              17:25.0  5:38 
   31   17 Kent Kurtz              JR  8  Mount Academy             17:26.7  5:38 
   32      Matt Whitworth          SR 18  Pawling                   17:26.9  5:38 
   33   18 Baxter Wareham          SR 19  Mount Academy             17:27.1  5:38 
   34      Mathew Kruszka          JR  9  Gowanda                   17:32.2  5:40 
   35   19 Matt McLaughlin         SR 20  East Aurora               17:34.6  5:41 
   36      Samuel Auernhamer       SO  5  Newfane                   17:35.4  5:41 
   37   20 Pat Murray              JR 10  East Aurora               17:35.4  5:41 
   38      Matt Palmer             SR 21  Schuylerville             17:37.4  5:42 
   39      Austin Miller           JR 11  Hornell                   17:39.8  5:42 
   40   21 Spencer Crough          JR 12  Southampton               17:40.2  5:42 
   41   22 Bernard King            JR 13  Mount Academy             17:41.5  5:43 
   42      Landon Reed             SR 22  Windsor                   17:44.0  5:44 
   43      Justin Julich           SR 23  Port Jefferson            17:44.6  5:44 
   44   23 Sam Hanley              JR 14  Watkins Glen              17:45.8  5:44 
   45      Anderson Gray           FR  2  Saranac Lake              17:46.1  5:44 
   46   24 Zach LePage             SR 24  Saranac                   17:46.7  5:45 
   47   25 Tyler Shorette          FR  3  Salmon River              17:46.7  5:45 
   48      Avery Green             SR 25  Royalton-Hartland         17:48.6  5:45 
   49      Christopher Celecki     JR 15  Holland Patent            17:49.0  5:45 
   50   26 Daryl Blough            JR 16  Mount Academy             17:51.1  5:46 
   51      Matt Rizzo              FR  4  Bronxville                17:51.4  5:46 
   52      Zach Calabrese          JR 17  Wheatley                  17:51.5  5:46 
   53   27 Brendan Baird           JR 18  Mount Academy             17:52.3  5:46 
   54      Ian Warrior             SR 26  Gowanda                   17:57.3  5:48 
   55   28 Justin Compy            JR 19  Mount Academy             17:59.0  5:49 
   56   29 Declan McDermott        SO  6  Pleasantville             17:59.2  5:49 
   57   30 Nicholas Lee            SR 27  Glens Falls               17:59.4  5:49 
   58      Nate Armstrong          JR 20  Carle Place               17:59.6  5:49 
   59   31 Jacob Carocci           JR 21  Watkins Glen              18:00.8  5:49 
   60   32 Ethan Mosure            SO  7  Marcellus                 18:00.8  5:49 
   61   33 Cameron Giordano        JR 22  Glens Falls               18:06.0  5:51 
   62      William Witrock         SR 28  Port Jefferson            18:07.3  5:51 
   63   34 Sebastian Hunter-Cuyjet SR 29  Southampton               18:10.1  5:52 
   64   35 Mathew Strempel         JR 23  Marcellus                 18:11.1  5:52 
   65   36 Michael Brown           JR 24  Marcellus                 18:11.4  5:53 
   66      Bryan Dwyer             SR 30  Chatham                   18:11.6  5:53 
   67   37 Jordan Cash-Rawleig     JR 25  Bath-Haverling            18:11.7  5:53 
   68      Darren Ricalton         JR 26  Canton                    18:12.1  5:53 
   69   38 Jospeh Riccardi         SO  8  Marcellus                 18:13.3  5:53 
   70   39 Daniel Paradiso         SO  9  Watkins Glen              18:13.3  5:53 
   71      Michael Donegan         FR  5  Center Moriches           18:13.8  5:53 
   72      Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour SO 10  Saranac Lake              18:16.6  5:54 
   73      Daniel Gross            SO 11  Center Moriches           18:18.1  5:55 
   74      Ben Ericksen            JR 27  Norwich                   18:21.3  5:56 
   75      Devin Brancato          SO 12  Wheatley                  18:22.1  5:56 
   76   40 Andrew LePage           SO 13  Saranac                   18:22.8  5:56 
   77      Nick Vilhauer           SR 31  Ogdensburg                18:25.6  5:57 
   78      Gabe Stash              SO 14  Marcus Whitman            18:26.2  5:57 
   79      Spencer Swoboda         JR 28  Schuylerville             18:28.5  5:58 
   80   41 Dylan Bronkema          JR 29  Pleasantville             18:28.6  5:58 
   81      Nate Mayton             SR 32  Marcus Whitman            18:29.6  5:58 
   82      Caleb Heuvel-Horwitz    JR 30  Rondout Valley            18:32.7  5:59 
   83   42 Noah Britton            JR 31  Glens Falls               18:32.8  5:59 
   84      Connor Cota             JR 32  Plattsburgh               18:33.7  6:00 
   85   43 Corey Sprague           JR 33  Bath-Haverling            18:37.0  6:01 
   86      Jon Miller              JR 34  Oneonta                   18:37.4  6:01 
   87   44 Connor Madden           SR 33  Saranac                   18:39.7  6:02 
   88   45 Aaron Stewart           JR 35  Bath-Haverling            18:43.1  6:03 
   89   46 Will Blasdell           JR 36  Pleasantville             18:44.6  6:03 
   90      Eddie Ely               SR 34  Palmyra-Macedon           18:45.3  6:03 
   91   47 Ryan McCabe             JR 37  Southampton               18:45.9  6:04 
   92   48 Sean Raymond            JR 38  Marcellus                 18:46.0  6:04 
   93   49 Tyler Smith             JR 39  Bath-Haverling            18:46.4  6:04 
   94   50 Jason Cassella          SR 35  Oyster Bay                18:47.6  6:04 
   95      Cory Couture            SR 36  Beekmantown               18:50.5  6:05 
   96   51 Steven Sweet            SR 37  Oyster Bay                18:50.8  6:05 
   97      Maxin McKenzie          FR  6  LeRoy                     18:53.3  6:06 
   98      Danny Wang              JR 40  Onteora                   18:54.0  6:06 
   99      Tyler Cosma             JR 41  Center Moriches           18:58.2  6:08 
  100      Jacob Jabaut            SR 38  Plattsburgh               18:58.8  6:08 
  101   52 Kolby Kitterle          JR 42  Saranac                   19:00.7  6:08 
  102   53 Charlie Bedard          JR 43  Southampton               19:00.9  6:09 
  103   54 Robert Feeney           SO 15  Pleasantville             19:03.0  6:09 
  104   55 Andrew Marsh            JR 44  Marcellus                 19:04.0  6:10 
  105   56 Michael Minogue         SR 39  Southampton               19:14.3  6:13 
  106   57 Lucas Eggleston         SO 16  Bath-Haverling            19:14.8  6:13 
  107   58 Aidan Doxey             JR 45  Oyster Bay                19:18.7  6:14 
  108   59 Devon Marmorale         SO 17  Oyster Bay                19:20.9  6:15 
  109      Tim Allen               FR  7  Canton                    19:21.3  6:15 
  110   60 Ricardo Chino           SR 40  Southampton               19:40.8  6:21 
  111   61 John Galarneau          JR 46  Saranac                   19:44.3  6:23 
  112   62 Jack Casey              SO 18  Oyster Bay                19:50.2  6:24 
  113   63 Torrin Lisi             SR 41  Bath-Haverling            19:57.8  6:27 
  114   64 John Andre              FR  8  Glens Falls               20:01.3  6:28 
  115   65 Sean Holland            SO 19  Watkins Glen              20:06.6  6:30 
  116   66 Ethan Wyman             JR 47  Glens Falls               20:06.7  6:30 
  117   67 Chad St.John            SR 42  Glens Falls               20:07.0  6:30 
  118   68 Kaden Cringle           SR 43  Saranac                   20:12.2  6:32 
  119   69 Kenny McGee             SO 20  Oyster Bay                20:13.8  6:32 
  120      Mark Dunkelberg         SR 44  Gouverneur                20:18.5  6:34 
  121   70 Logan Clark             JR 48  Saranac                   20:20.4  6:34 
  122   71 Cody Pickering          JR 49  Salmon River              20:25.8  6:36 
  123      Michael Koszalka        SR 45  Wheatley                  20:33.0  6:38 
  124      Fred Nentwick           SR 46  Gouverneur                20:36.1  6:39 
  125   72 Colin Benedict          JR 50  Salmon River              20:40.2  6:41 
  126      Liam Coffey             SO 21  Wheatley                  20:46.8  6:43 
  127   73 Maxwell Gottshall       JR 51  Bath-Haverling            21:00.0  6:47 
  128   74 Kody D'Aze              JR 52  Salmon River              22:02.7  7:07 
  129   75 Tyson Thomas            JR 53  Salmon River              22:50.4  7:23 
  130   76 Ian King                FR  9  Salmon River              22:58.6  7:25 
              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    36  East Aurora                    (16:46.3  83:51.5 1:19.7)
=============================================
  1      1  Kenny Vasbinder         SR  15:52.2
  2      3  TJ Murray               SR  16:38.5
  3      9  Ian Russ                SO  17:02.1
  4     11  Will Zink               SR  17:06.8
  5     12  Kevin Murnock           SR  17:11.9
  6   ( 19) Matt McLaughlin         SR  17:34.6
  7   ( 20) Pat Murray              JR  17:35.4

  2.    89  Watkins Glen                   (17:26.8  87:13.6 1:08.8)
=============================================
  1      6  Patrick Hazlitt         JR  16:52.0
  2     13  Shawn Rutledge          JR  17:14.1
  3     16  Gabe Planty              8  17:20.9
  4     23  Sam Hanley              JR  17:45.8
  5     31  Jacob Carocci           JR  18:00.8
  6   ( 39) Daniel Paradiso         SO  18:13.3
  7   ( 65) Sean Holland            SO  20:06.6

  3.    91  Mount Academy                  (17:28.2  87:20.9 0:56.6)
=============================================
  1      8  Martin Kurtz            SR  16:54.5
  2     17  Kent Kurtz              JR  17:26.7
  3     18  Baxter Wareham          SR  17:27.1
  4     22  Bernard King            JR  17:41.5
  5     26  Daryl Blough            JR  17:51.1
  6   ( 27) Brendan Baird           JR  17:52.3
  7   ( 28) Justin Compy            JR  17:59.0

  4.    95  Pleasantville                  (17:29.4  87:26.8 1:39.7)
=============================================
  1      4  Aidan McDermott         SR  16:48.9
  2      7  Drew Dorflinger         SR  16:54.4
  3     14  JC Yahia                JR  17:15.7
  4     29  Declan McDermott        SO  17:59.2
  5     41  Dylan Bronkema          JR  18:28.6
  6   ( 46) Will Blasdell           JR  18:44.6
  7   ( 54) Robert Feeney           SO  19:03.0

  5.   151  Marcellus                      (17:56.2  89:40.9 1:09.0)
=============================================
  1     10  Patrick McGuane         SR  17:04.3
  2     32  Ethan Mosure            SO  18:00.8
  3     35  Mathew Strempel         JR  18:11.1
  4     36  Michael Brown           JR  18:11.4
  5     38  Jospeh Riccardi         SO  18:13.3
  6   ( 48) Sean Raymond            JR  18:46.0
  7   ( 55) Andrew Marsh            JR  19:04.0

  6.   170  Southampton                    (18:10.7  90:53.3 1:44.7)
=============================================
  1     15  Gustavo Morastitla      SO  17:16.2
  2     21  Spencer Crough          JR  17:40.2
  3     34  Sebastian Hunter-Cuyjet SR  18:10.1
  4     47  Ryan McCabe             JR  18:45.9
  5     53  Charlie Bedard          JR  19:00.9
  6   ( 56) Michael Minogue         SR  19:14.3
  7   ( 60) Ricardo Chino           SR  19:40.8

  7.   174  Glens Falls                    (18:17.8  91:28.8 3:12.0)
=============================================
  1      5  Christopher Hughes      SO  16:49.3
  2     30  Nicholas Lee            SR  17:59.4
  3     33  Cameron Giordano        JR  18:06.0
  4     42  Noah Britton            JR  18:32.8
  5     64  John Andre              FR  20:01.3
  6   ( 66) Ethan Wyman             JR  20:06.7
  7   ( 67) Chad St.John            SR  20:07.0

  8.   220  Oyster Bay                     (18:33.4  92:46.8 2:52.1)
=============================================
  1      2  Alex Tosi               SR  16:28.8
  2     50  Jason Cassella          SR  18:47.6
  3     51  Steven Sweet            SR  18:50.8
  4     58  Aidan Doxey             JR  19:18.7
  5     59  Devon Marmorale         SO  19:20.9
  6   ( 62) Jack Casey              SO  19:50.2
  7   ( 69) Kenny McGee             SO  20:13.8

  9.   221  Saranac                        (18:42.9  93:34.2 1:57.6)
=============================================
  1     24  Zach LePage             SR  17:46.7
  2     40  Andrew LePage           SO  18:22.8
  3     44  Connor Madden           SR  18:39.7
  4     52  Kolby Kitterle          JR  19:00.7
  5     61  John Galarneau          JR  19:44.3
  6   ( 68) Kaden Cringle           SR  20:12.2
  7   ( 70) Logan Clark             JR  20:20.4

 10.   231  Bath-Haverling                 (18:42.6  93:33.0 1:03.1)
=============================================
  1     37  Jordan Cash-Rawleig     JR  18:11.7
  2     43  Corey Sprague           JR  18:37.0
  3     45  Aaron Stewart           JR  18:43.1
  4     49  Tyler Smith             JR  18:46.4
  5     57  Lucas Eggleston         SO  19:14.8
  6   ( 63) Torrin Lisi             SR  19:57.8
  7   ( 73) Maxwell Gottshall       JR  21:00.0

 11.   317  Salmon River                   (20:45.2  103:45.8 5:03.7)
=============================================
  1     25  Tyler Shorette          FR  17:46.7
  2     71  Cody Pickering          JR  20:25.8
  3     72  Colin Benedict          JR  20:40.2
  4     74  Kody D'Aze              JR  22:02.7
  5     75  Tyson Thomas            JR  22:50.4
  6   ( 76) Ian King                FR  22:58.6
             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   212  SECTION 6       (17:04.2  170:41.4 1:43.2)
==============================
  1      1  Kenny Vasbinder         SR East Aurora 15:52.2
  2      3  Owen Barber             SR Allegany-Limestone 16:32.3
  3      5  TJ Murray               SR East Aurora 16:38.5
  4     18  Ian Russ                SO East Aurora 17:02.1
  5     21  Will Zink               SR East Aurora 17:06.8
  6     22  Kevin Murnock           SR East Aurora 17:11.9
  7     34  Mathew Kruszka          JR Gowanda 17:32.2
  8     35  Matt McLaughlin         SR East Aurora 17:34.6
  9     36  Samuel Auernhamer       SO Newfane 17:35.4
 10     37  Pat Murray              JR East Aurora 17:35.4
 11   ( 48) Avery Green             SR Royalton-Hartland 17:48.6
 12   ( 54) Ian Warrior             SR Gowanda 17:57.3

  2.   328  SECTION 9       (17:26.1  174:21.0 1:11.9)
==============================
  1      7  Liam Neary              SR James I. O'Neill 16:47.1
  2     14  Martin Kurtz            SR Mount Academy 16:54.5
  3     15  Kevin McMorrow          SR Dover 16:57.5
  4     29  William Esposito        SR Dover 17:24.2
  5     31  Kent Kurtz              JR Mount Academy 17:26.7
  6     33  Baxter Wareham          SR Mount Academy 17:27.1
  7     41  Bernard King            JR Mount Academy 17:41.5
  8     50  Daryl Blough            JR Mount Academy 17:51.1
  9     53  Brendan Baird           JR Mount Academy 17:52.3
 10     55  Justin Compy            JR Mount Academy 17:59.0
 11   ( 82) Caleb Heuvel-Horwitz    JR Rondout Valley 18:32.7
 12   ( 98) Danny Wang              JR Onteora 18:54.0

  3.   382  SECTION 4       (17:33.5  175:34.6 1:34.3)
==============================
  1      6  Luke Sutton             SR Susquehanna Valley 16:47.0
  2     11  Patrick Hazlitt         JR Watkins Glen 16:52.0
  3     23  Shawn Rutledge          JR Watkins Glen 17:14.1
  4     25  Josh Blazey             JR Newark Valley 17:15.4
  5     28  Gabe Planty              8 Watkins Glen 17:20.9
  6     42  Landon Reed             SR Windsor 17:44.0
  7     44  Sam Hanley              JR Watkins Glen 17:45.8
  8     59  Jacob Carocci           JR Watkins Glen 18:00.8
  9     70  Daniel Paradiso         SO Watkins Glen 18:13.3
 10     74  Ben Ericksen            JR Norwich 18:21.3
 11   ( 86) Jon Miller              JR Oneonta 18:37.4
 12   (115) Sean Holland            SO Watkins Glen 20:06.6

  4.   386  SECTION 1       (17:32.5  175:24.7 1:55.7)
==============================
  1      8  Aidan McDermott         SR Pleasantville 16:48.9
  2     12  Luke Carmosino          SO Irvington 16:52.1
  3     13  Drew Dorflinger         SR Pleasantville 16:54.4
  4     19  Ryan Gallagher          JR Briarcliff 17:02.9
  5     26  JC Yahia                JR Pleasantville 17:15.7
  6     32  Matt Whitworth          SR Pawling 17:26.9
  7     51  Matt Rizzo              FR Bronxville 17:51.4
  8     56  Declan McDermott        SO Pleasantville 17:59.2
  9     80  Dylan Bronkema          JR Pleasantville 18:28.6
 10     89  Will Blasdell           JR Pleasantville 18:44.6
 11   (103) Robert Feeney           SO Pleasantville 19:03.0

  5.   394  SECTION 3       (17:33.0  175:29.7 1:40.8)
==============================
  1      4  Jason McFarland         SR Hannibal 16:32.5
  2     16  Ryan O'Rourke           SR Adirondack 17:00.3
  3     17  Adam Vanvalkenburgh     JR Canastota 17:02.0
  4     20  Patrick McGuane         SR Marcellus 17:04.3
  5     30  Dominic Morganti        JR CBA-Syracuse 17:25.0
  6     49  Christopher Celecki     JR Holland Patent 17:49.0
  7     60  Ethan Mosure            SO Marcellus 18:00.8
  8     64  Mathew Strempel         JR Marcellus 18:11.1
  9     65  Michael Brown           JR Marcellus 18:11.4
 10     69  Jospeh Riccardi         SO Marcellus 18:13.3
 11   ( 92) Sean Raymond            JR Marcellus 18:46.0
 12   (104) Andrew Marsh            JR Marcellus 19:04.0

  6.   541  SECTION 2       (17:59.3  179:52.4 3:12.0)
==============================
  1      9  Christopher Hughes      SO Glens Falls 16:49.3
  2     10  Sean McAneny            SR Greenville 16:51.5
  3     24  Francisco Beltran       FR Schalmont 17:14.6
  4     38  Matt Palmer             SR Schuylerville 17:37.4
  5     57  Nicholas Lee            SR Glens Falls 17:59.4
  6     61  Cameron Giordano        JR Glens Falls 18:06.0
  7     66  Bryan Dwyer             SR Chatham 18:11.6
  8     79  Spencer Swoboda         JR Schuylerville 18:28.5
  9     83  Noah Britton            JR Glens Falls 18:32.8
 10    114  John Andre              FR Glens Falls 20:01.3
 11   (116) Ethan Wyman             JR Glens Falls 20:06.7
 12   (117) Chad St.John            SR Glens Falls 20:07.0

  7.   671  SECTION 11      (18:13.6  182:15.3 1:44.7)
==============================
  1     27  Gustavo Morastitla      SO Southampton 17:16.2
  2     40  Spencer Crough          JR Southampton 17:40.2
  3     43  Justin Julich           SR Port Jefferson 17:44.6
  4     62  William Witrock         SR Port Jefferson 18:07.3
  5     63  Sebastian Hunter-Cuyjet SR Southampton 18:10.1
  6     71  Michael Donegan         FR Center Moriches 18:13.8
  7     73  Daniel Gross            SO Center Moriches 18:18.1
  8     91  Ryan McCabe             JR Southampton 18:45.9
  9     99  Tyler Cosma             JR Center Moriches 18:58.2
 10    102  Charlie Bedard          JR Southampton 19:00.9
 11   (105) Michael Minogue         SR Southampton 19:14.3
 12   (110) Ricardo Chino           SR Southampton 19:40.8

  8.   817  SECTION 7       (18:36.0  185:59.9 1:58.2)
==============================
  1     45  Anderson Gray           FR Saranac Lake 17:46.1
  2     46  Zach LePage             SR Saranac 17:46.7
  3     72  Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour SO Saranac Lake 18:16.6
  4     76  Andrew LePage           SO Saranac 18:22.8
  5     84  Connor Cota             JR Plattsburgh 18:33.7
  6     87  Connor Madden           SR Saranac 18:39.7
  7     95  Cory Couture            SR Beekmantown 18:50.5
  8    100  Jacob Jabaut            SR Plattsburgh 18:58.8
  9    101  Kolby Kitterle          JR Saranac 19:00.7
 10    111  John Galarneau          JR Saranac 19:44.3
 11   (118) Kaden Cringle           SR Saranac 20:12.2
 12   (121) Logan Clark             JR Saranac 20:20.4

  9.   823  SECTION 8       (18:42.4  187:04.0 3:45.0)
==============================
  1      2  Alex Tosi               SR Oyster Bay 16:28.8
  2     52  Zach Calabrese          JR Wheatley 17:51.5
  3     58  Nate Armstrong          JR Carle Place 17:59.6
  4     75  Devin Brancato          SO Wheatley 18:22.1
  5     94  Jason Cassella          SR Oyster Bay 18:47.6
  6     96  Steven Sweet            SR Oyster Bay 18:50.8
  7    107  Aidan Doxey             JR Oyster Bay 19:18.7
  8    108  Devon Marmorale         SO Oyster Bay 19:20.9
  9    112  Jack Casey              SO Oyster Bay 19:50.2
 10    119  Kenny McGee             SO Oyster Bay 20:13.8
 11   (123) Michael Koszalka        SR Wheatley 20:33.0
 12   (126) Liam Coffey             SO Wheatley 20:46.8

 10.   824  SECTION 5       (18:34.8  185:47.2 1:35.0)
==============================
  1     39  Austin Miller           JR Hornell 17:39.8
  2     67  Jordan Cash-Rawleig     JR Bath-Haverling 18:11.7
  3     78  Gabe Stash              SO Marcus Whitman 18:26.2
  4     81  Nate Mayton             SR Marcus Whitman 18:29.6
  5     85  Corey Sprague           JR Bath-Haverling 18:37.0
  6     88  Aaron Stewart           JR Bath-Haverling 18:43.1
  7     90  Eddie Ely               SR Palmyra-Macedon 18:45.3
  8     93  Tyler Smith             JR Bath-Haverling 18:46.4
  9     97  Maxin McKenzie          FR LeRoy 18:53.3
 10    106  Lucas Eggleston         SO Bath-Haverling 19:14.8
 11   (113) Torrin Lisi             SR Bath-Haverling 19:57.8
 12   (127) Maxwell Gottshall       JR Bath-Haverling 21:00.0

 11.  1049  SECTION 10      (20:04.0  200:39.4 5:03.7)
==============================
  1     47  Tyler Shorette          FR Salmon River 17:46.7
  2     68  Darren Ricalton         JR Canton 18:12.1
  3     77  Nick Vilhauer           SR Ogdensburg 18:25.6
  4    109  Tim Allen               FR Canton 19:21.3
  5    120  Mark Dunkelberg         SR Gouverneur 20:18.5
  6    122  Cody Pickering          JR Salmon River 20:25.8
  7    124  Fred Nentwick           SR Gouverneur 20:36.1
  8    125  Colin Benedict          JR Salmon River 20:40.2
  9    128  Kody D'Aze              JR Salmon River 22:02.7
 10    129  Tyson Thomas            JR Salmon River 22:50.4
 11   (130) Ian King                FR Salmon River 22:58.6
Class D Boys
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Dawson Bathgate         SR  1  East Rochester            16:29.0  5:20 
    2      Alex Hogue              SR  2  Wheatland-Chili           16:40.5  5:23 
    3      Jonathan Gay            SR  3  EKMW                      16:44.0  5:24 
    4      Evan Whittaker          SO  1  Trumansburg               16:44.7  5:25 
    5      Adam Saucier            SR  4  Norwood Norfolk           16:55.4  5:28 
    6    1 Karl Schulz             SR  5  Lake Placid               17:02.0  5:30 
    7      Caleb Moore             SO  2  Seton Plattsburgh         17:04.6  5:31 
    8      Kyle Fulk               JR  1  Norwood Norfolk           17:06.3  5:32 
    9    2 Theo Henderson          SR  6  Haldane                   17:07.2  5:32 
   10      Connor Oakman           SR  7  LaFayette                 17:08.8  5:32 
   11      Henry Sullivan          JR  2  Clymer-Sherman-Panama     17:12.4  5:34 
   12    3 Henry McGrew            JR  3  Lake Placid               17:13.7  5:34 
   13    4 Ryan Hetrick            SR  8  Maple Grove               17:14.8  5:34 
   14    5 Matt Karee              JR  4  Elmira Notre Dame         17:17.9  5:35 
   15    6 Dylan Canarelli         SO  3  Sauquoit Valley           17:22.2  5:37 
   16      Declan Kottmeier        SR  9  Delhi                     17:23.7  5:37 
   17      Colin Beasor            JR  5  Greenwich                 17:23.8  5:37 
   18    7 Frank Zuroski           SR 10  Maple Grove               17:26.3  5:38 
   19      Grant Domagala          SR 11  South Lewis               17:31.4  5:40 
   20      Kevin Malen             SR 12  Windham-Ashland-Jewett    17:33.3  5:40 
   21    8 Scott Schulz            SO  4  Lake Placid               17:33.5  5:40 
   22    9 Kal Lewis                8  1  Shelter Island            17:37.3  5:42 
   23      Scott Curtis            SR 13  Cooperstown               17:42.0  5:43 
   24      Chaz Agen               SR 14  Potsdam                   17:44.2  5:44 
   25      Hunter Clark            SR 15  Arkport-Canaseraga        17:46.8  5:45 
   26   10 Liam Danaher            FR  1  Maple Hill                17:48.4  5:45 
   27      Sam Sharlow             FR  2  Oriskany                  17:49.4  5:45 
   28      Eric Wright             SR 16  Warsaw                    17:50.8  5:46 
   29   11 Devin Murphy            SR 17  Sauquoit Valley           17:52.6  5:46 
   30      Josh Odell              SR 18  Clymer-Sherman-Panama     17:52.7  5:47 
   31      Joe Devona              SR 19  Afton-Harpursville        17:58.9  5:49 
   32   12 Trent White             JR  6  Lake Placid               18:04.0  5:50 
   33      Nick Harrian            JR  7  Campbell-Savona           18:05.3  5:51 
   34      Jake Arnold             JR  8  Barker                    18:05.5  5:51 
   35   13 Forest Ledger           SR 20  Lake Placid               18:06.1  5:51 
   36      Matthew Evans           SO  5  Randolph                  18:06.7  5:51 
   37   14 Adam Solhavy            FR  3  Haldane                   18:07.0  5:51 
   38   15 Brad Bihler             SR 21  Maple Grove               18:10.2  5:52 
   39   16 Shane Hetrick           JR  9  Maple Grove               18:10.4  5:52 
   40      Ashton Walters          SR 22  Randolph                  18:12.0  5:53 
   41   17 Evan McIlwain           SO  6  Addison                   18:12.5  5:53 
   42      Owen Klipstein          JR 10  Southold                  18:12.9  5:53 
   43   18 Sean Kehler             JR 11  Sauquoit Valley           18:14.9  5:54 
   44   19 Frank Colburn           FR  4  Maple Grove               18:16.8  5:54 
   45      Lucian D'Acchille       SR 23  Greenwich                 18:17.2  5:54 
   46      Sebastian Sanchez       FR  5  Hawthorne Valley          18:24.3  5:57 
   47   20 Colin Colburn           JR 12  Maple Grove               18:26.3  5:57 
   48   21 Zachary Ward            FR  6  Sauquoit Valley           18:26.6  5:57 
   49      Chris Larson            JR 13  Bishop Grimes             18:29.4  5:58 
   50   22 Frank Vassallo          SO  7  Elmira Notre Dame         18:31.4  5:59 
   51   23 Steven Philpotts        SR 24  Sauquoit Valley           18:32.2  5:59 
   52   24 Ryan English            SO  8  Addison                   18:33.0  5:59 
   53   25 Taylor Philpotts        SO  9  Sauquoit Valley           18:33.1  6:00 
   54      Boone Lynch             SO 10  Duanesburg                18:36.0  6:00 
   55   26 Nico Tripeny            SO 11  Elmira Notre Dame         18:37.4  6:01 
   56   27 Joshua Green            SO 12  Shelter Island            18:41.9  6:02 
   57   28 James Flanigan           8  2  Lake Placid               18:44.7  6:03 
   58   29 Nick Brooker            SR 25  Maple Grove               18:46.6  6:04 
   59   30 Kenney McElroy          FR  7  Haldane                   18:46.8  6:04 
   60   31 Matt Connolly           SO 13  Elmira Notre Dame         18:47.1  6:04 
   61   32 Bernie Daoust           SR 26  Maple Hill                18:47.4  6:04 
   62      Xzavier Rich            JR 14  Berne Knox Westerlo       18:49.3  6:05 
   63   33 Stephen Thompson        JR 15  Addison                   18:51.1  6:05 
   64      Matt Johnson            SO 14  Afton-Harpursville        18:52.1  6:06 
   65   34 Will Garrison           JR 16  Shelter Island            19:05.9  6:10 
   66   35 Joseph Thompson         JR 17  Addison                   19:06.0  6:10 
   67   36 Luke Cassar             SO 15  Seward                    19:09.3  6:11 
   68      Colvin Chapman          SR 27  Ticonderoga               19:10.7  6:12 
   69   37 Evan Shaw               SO 16  Sauquoit Valley           19:16.7  6:14 
   70      Hunter Flynn            SR 28  Sullivan West             19:20.0  6:15 
   71   38 Jack Kimmelmann         SR 29  Shelter Island            19:20.5  6:15 
   72   39 Ben Casagrain           SO 17  Tupper Lake               19:23.6  6:16 
   73      Brandon Romaca          SR 30  Ticonderoga               19:28.4  6:17 
   74   40 Justin Bauco            SO 18  Elmira Notre Dame         19:32.1  6:19 
   75   41 Jonah Burton            SR 31  Addison                   19:32.3  6:19 
   76   42 Nick Bullinger          SR 32  Maple Hill                19:34.3  6:19 
   77   43 Nathan Hough            SO 19  Addison                   19:36.6  6:20 
   78   44 Nick Farrell            SO 20  Haldane                   19:38.2  6:21 
   79      Angelo Tascano          JR 18  Pierson                   19:41.5  6:22 
   80   45 Jonas Kinsey             8  3  Shelter Island            19:43.5  6:22 
   81   46 Andrew Gannon           SR 33  Haldane                   19:46.9  6:23 
   82   47 Matthew Riordan         SO 21  Maple Hill                19:50.1  6:24 
   83   48 Jack Lang               SO 22  Shelter Island            19:56.8  6:27 
   84   49 Mitchell Heffner        JR 19  Maple Hill                19:58.8  6:27 
   85   50 Nate Mannion            FR  8  Maple Hill                19:59.4  6:27 
   86      Yuki Nishida            SR 34  Keio Academy              19:59.6  6:27 
   87      Jack Schleicher         SR 35  Pierson                   20:00.7  6:28 
   88   51 Ellis Osterfeld         FR  9  Haldane                   20:05.9  6:29 
   89      Ethan Seidl             SR 36  Sullivan West             20:08.0  6:30 
   90   52 Will Beckhorn           SO 23  Addison                   20:09.8  6:31 
   91   53 Christian Stangeby      FR 10  Seward                    20:10.8  6:31 
   92   54 Jonas Petkus            SO 24  Haldane                   20:11.5  6:31 
   93      David Powers            SR 37  Eldred                    20:12.1  6:31 
   94      Nozomi Takaki           JR 20  Keio Academy              20:13.1  6:32 
   95   55 Josh Reyes              SR 38  Seward                    20:20.9  6:34 
   96      Logan Vanburen           8  4  EKMW                      20:29.3  6:37 
   97      Ryota Nakakuki          SO 25  Keio Academy              20:30.0  6:37 
   98   56 Alex Dukette            FR 11  Tupper Lake               20:30.7  6:37 
   99      Chris Estreme           JR 21  Millbrook                 20:32.6  6:38 
  100      Jackson Haberli         JR 22  Sullivan West             20:33.7  6:38 
  101   57 Quinn Pratico           FR 12  Maple Hill                20:35.7  6:39 
  102      Harrison Yardley        SR 39  Pierson                   20:37.5  6:40 
  103   58 Alex Busnelli           JR 23  Seward                    20:39.4  6:40 
  104   59 Ryan Savage             SO 26  Tupper Lake               20:41.5  6:41 
  105      Riley Haas              SO 27  Norwood Norfolk           20:45.8  6:42 
  106   60 John Shaughnessy        SO 28  Seward                    20:47.7  6:43 
  107   61 Michael Payano          FR 13  Shelter Island            21:24.7  6:55 
  108   62 Quinn Shaheen           SO 29  Tupper Lake               21:30.2  6:57 
  109   63 Mitch Harriman          SR 40  Tupper Lake               21:42.6  7:01 
  110      Kosuke Ono              SR 41  Keio Acad.                21:42.8  7:01 
  111      Caleb Coates            SR 42  Brushton-Moira            21:53.9  7:04 
  112   64 Davey Mihill            JR 24  Lake Placid               21:55.8  7:05 
  113   65 Dawson Hilfiger         SR 43  Elmira Notre Dame         21:56.3  7:05 
  114   66 Sam Knecht              FR 14  Seward                    22:07.0  7:09 
  115   67 Matthew Varden          JR 25  Tupper Lake               22:07.6  7:09 
  116      Max Tabasso             SO 30  Pierson                   22:12.6  7:10 
  117   68 Jimmy Sfugaras          SR 44  Seward                    22:17.5  7:12 
  118      Hiroyuki Nakamitsu      JR 26  Keio Acad.                22:30.3  7:16 
  119   69 Justin Walsh            SO 31  Tupper Lake               22:53.6  7:24 
  120   70 J.T. Ryan               FR 15  Elmira Notre Dame         24:27.1  7:54 
          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    37  Lake Placid                    (17:35.9  87:59.3 1:04.1)
=============================================
  1      1  Karl Schulz             SR  17:02.0
  2      3  Henry McGrew            JR  17:13.7
  3      8  Scott Schulz            SO  17:33.5
  4     12  Trent White             JR  18:04.0
  5     13  Forest Ledger           SR  18:06.1
  6   ( 28) James Flanigan           8  18:44.7
  7   ( 64) Davey Mihill            JR  21:55.8

  2.    61  Maple Grove                    (17:51.7  89:18.5 1:02.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Ryan Hetrick            SR  17:14.8
  2      7  Frank Zuroski           SR  17:26.3
  3     15  Brad Bihler             SR  18:10.2
  4     16  Shane Hetrick           JR  18:10.4
  5     19  Frank Colburn           FR  18:16.8
  6   ( 20) Colin Colburn           JR  18:26.3
  7   ( 29) Nick Brooker            SR  18:46.6

  3.    79  Sauquoit Valley                (18:05.7  90:28.5 1:10.0)
=============================================
  1      6  Dylan Canarelli         SO  17:22.2
  2     11  Devin Murphy            SR  17:52.6
  3     18  Sean Kehler             JR  18:14.9
  4     21  Zachary Ward            FR  18:26.6
  5     23  Steven Philpotts        SR  18:32.2
  6   ( 25) Taylor Philpotts        SO  18:33.1
  7   ( 37) Evan Shaw               SO  19:16.7

  4.   124  Elmira Notre Dame              (18:33.2  92:45.9 2:14.2)
=============================================
  1      5  Matt Karee              JR  17:17.9
  2     22  Frank Vassallo          SO  18:31.4
  3     26  Nico Tripeny            SO  18:37.4
  4     31  Matt Connolly           SO  18:47.1
  5     40  Justin Bauco            SO  19:32.1
  6   ( 65) Dawson Hilfiger         SR  21:56.3
  7   ( 70) J.T. Ryan               FR  24:27.1

  5.   136  Haldane                        (18:41.3  93:26.1 2:39.7)
=============================================
  1      2  Theo Henderson          SR  17:07.2
  2     14  Adam Solhavy            FR  18:07.0
  3     30  Kenney McElroy          FR  18:46.8
  4     44  Nick Farrell            SO  19:38.2
  5     46  Andrew Gannon           SR  19:46.9
  6   ( 51) Ellis Osterfeld         FR  20:05.9
  7   ( 54) Jonas Petkus            SO  20:11.5

  6.   150  Addison                        (18:51.0  94:14.9 1:19.8)
=============================================
  1     17  Evan McIlwain           SO  18:12.5
  2     24  Ryan English            SO  18:33.0
  3     33  Stephen Thompson        JR  18:51.1
  4     35  Joseph Thompson         JR  19:06.0
  5     41  Jonah Burton            SR  19:32.3
  6   ( 43) Nathan Hough            SO  19:36.6
  7   ( 52) Will Beckhorn           SO  20:09.8

  7.   153  Shelter Island                 (18:53.9  94:29.1 2:06.2)
=============================================
  1      9  Kal Lewis                8  17:37.3
  2     27  Joshua Green            SO  18:41.9
  3     34  Will Garrison           JR  19:05.9
  4     38  Jack Kimmelmann         SR  19:20.5
  5     45  Jonas Kinsey             8  19:43.5
  6   ( 48) Jack Lang               SO  19:56.8
  7   ( 61) Michael Payano          FR  21:24.7

  8.   180  Maple Hill                     (19:11.8  95:59.0 2:10.4)
=============================================
  1     10  Liam Danaher            FR  17:48.4
  2     32  Bernie Daoust           SR  18:47.4
  3     42  Nick Bullinger          SR  19:34.3
  4     47  Matthew Riordan         SO  19:50.1
  5     49  Mitchell Heffner        JR  19:58.8
  6   ( 50) Nate Mannion            FR  19:59.4
  7   ( 57) Quinn Pratico           FR  20:35.7

  9.   262  Seward                         (20:13.7  101:08.1 1:38.4)
=============================================
  1     36  Luke Cassar             SO  19:09.3
  2     53  Christian Stangeby      FR  20:10.8
  3     55  Josh Reyes              SR  20:20.9
  4     58  Alex Busnelli           JR  20:39.4
  5     60  John Shaughnessy        SO  20:47.7
  6   ( 66) Sam Knecht              FR  22:07.0
  7   ( 68) Jimmy Sfugaras          SR  22:17.5

 10.   279  Tupper Lake                    (20:45.8  103:48.6 2:19.0)
=============================================
  1     39  Ben Casagrain           SO  19:23.6
  2     56  Alex Dukette            FR  20:30.7
  3     59  Ryan Savage             SO  20:41.5
  4     62  Quinn Shaheen           SO  21:30.2
  5     63  Mitch Harriman          SR  21:42.6
  6   ( 67) Matthew Varden          JR  22:07.6
  7   ( 69) Justin Walsh            SO  22:53.6                                                     
            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   303  SECTION 6       (17:52.8  178:47.8 1:04.4)
==============================
  1     11  Henry Sullivan          JR Clymer-Sherman-Panama 17:12.4
  2     13  Ryan Hetrick            SR Maple Grove 17:14.8
  3     18  Frank Zuroski           SR Maple Grove 17:26.3
  4     30  Josh Odell              SR Clymer-Sherman-Panama 17:52.7
  5     34  Jake Arnold             JR Barker 18:05.5
  6     36  Matthew Evans           SO Randolph 18:06.7
  7     38  Brad Bihler             SR Maple Grove 18:10.2
  8     39  Shane Hetrick           JR Maple Grove 18:10.4
  9     40  Ashton Walters          SR Randolph 18:12.0
 10     44  Frank Colburn           FR Maple Grove 18:16.8
 11   ( 47) Colin Colburn           JR Maple Grove 18:26.3
 12   ( 58) Nick Brooker            SR Maple Grove 18:46.6

  2.   314  SECTION 3       (17:55.0  179:09.5 1:23.4)
==============================
  1     10  Connor Oakman           SR LaFayette 17:08.8
  2     15  Dylan Canarelli         SO Sauquoit Valley 17:22.2
  3     19  Grant Domagala          SR South Lewis 17:31.4
  4     23  Scott Curtis            SR Cooperstown 17:42.0
  5     27  Sam Sharlow             FR Oriskany 17:49.4
  6     29  Devin Murphy            SR Sauquoit Valley 17:52.6
  7     43  Sean Kehler             JR Sauquoit Valley 18:14.9
  8     48  Zachary Ward            FR Sauquoit Valley 18:26.6
  9     49  Chris Larson            JR Bishop Grimes 18:29.4
 10     51  Steven Philpotts        SR Sauquoit Valley 18:32.2
 11   ( 53) Taylor Philpotts        SO Sauquoit Valley 18:33.1
 12   ( 69) Evan Shaw               SO Sauquoit Valley 19:16.7

  3.   314  SECTION 7       (17:55.2  179:11.7 2:44.4)
==============================
  1      3  Jonathan Gay            SR EKMW 16:44.0
  2      6  Karl Schulz             SR Lake Placid 17:02.0
  3      7  Caleb Moore             SO Seton Plattsburgh 17:04.6
  4     12  Henry McGrew            JR Lake Placid 17:13.7
  5     21  Scott Schulz            SO Lake Placid 17:33.5
  6     32  Trent White             JR Lake Placid 18:04.0
  7     35  Forest Ledger           SR Lake Placid 18:06.1
  8     57  James Flanigan           8 Lake Placid 18:44.7
  9     68  Colvin Chapman          SR Ticonderoga 19:10.7
 10     73  Brandon Romaca          SR Ticonderoga 19:28.4
 11   ( 96) Logan Vanburen           8 EKMW 20:29.3
 12   (112) Davey Mihill            JR Lake Placid 21:55.8

  4.   386  SECTION 5       (18:06.8  181:07.3 3:03.3)
==============================
  1      1  Dawson Bathgate         SR East Rochester 16:29.0
  2      2  Alex Hogue              SR Wheatland-Chili 16:40.5
  3     25  Hunter Clark            SR Arkport-Canaseraga 17:46.8
  4     28  Eric Wright             SR Warsaw 17:50.8
  5     33  Nick Harrian            JR Campbell-Savona 18:05.3
  6     41  Evan McIlwain           SO Addison 18:12.5
  7     52  Ryan English            SO Addison 18:33.0
  8     63  Stephen Thompson        JR Addison 18:51.1
  9     66  Joseph Thompson         JR Addison 19:06.0
 10     75  Jonah Burton            SR Addison 19:32.3
 11   ( 77) Nathan Hough            SO Addison 19:36.6
 12   ( 90) Will Beckhorn           SO Addison 20:09.8

  5.   388  SECTION 4       (18:07.9  181:18.6 2:47.4)
==============================
  1      4  Evan Whittaker          SO Trumansburg 16:44.7
  2     14  Matt Karee              JR Elmira Notre Dame 17:17.9
  3     16  Declan Kottmeier        SR Delhi 17:23.7
  4     20  Kevin Malen             SR Windham-Ashland-Jewett 17:33.3
  5     31  Joe Devona              SR Afton-Harpursville 17:58.9
  6     50  Frank Vassallo          SO Elmira Notre Dame 18:31.4
  7     55  Nico Tripeny            SO Elmira Notre Dame 18:37.4
  8     60  Matt Connolly           SO Elmira Notre Dame 18:47.1
  9     64  Matt Johnson            SO Afton-Harpursville 18:52.1
 10     74  Justin Bauco            SO Elmira Notre Dame 19:32.1
 11   (113) Dawson Hilfiger         SR Elmira Notre Dame 21:56.3
 12   (120) J.T. Ryan               FR Elmira Notre Dame 24:27.1

  6.   553  SECTION 2       (18:45.0  187:29.6 2:35.0)
==============================
  1     17  Colin Beasor            JR Greenwich 17:23.8
  2     26  Liam Danaher            FR Maple Hill 17:48.4
  3     45  Lucian D'Acchille       SR Greenwich 18:17.2
  4     46  Sebastian Sanchez       FR Hawthorne Valley 18:24.3
  5     54  Boone Lynch             SO Duanesburg 18:36.0
  6     61  Bernie Daoust           SR Maple Hill 18:47.4
  7     62  Xzavier Rich            JR Berne Knox Westerlo 18:49.3
  8     76  Nick Bullinger          SR Maple Hill 19:34.3
  9     82  Matthew Riordan         SO Maple Hill 19:50.1
 10     84  Mitchell Heffner        JR Maple Hill 19:58.8
 11   ( 85) Nate Mannion            FR Maple Hill 19:59.4
 12   (101) Quinn Pratico           FR Maple Hill 20:35.7

  7.   687  SECTION 11      (19:17.9  192:58.5 3:00.2)
==============================
  1     22  Kal Lewis                8 Shelter Island 17:37.3
  2     42  Owen Klipstein          JR Southold 18:12.9
  3     56  Joshua Green            SO Shelter Island 18:41.9
  4     65  Will Garrison           JR Shelter Island 19:05.9
  5     71  Jack Kimmelmann         SR Shelter Island 19:20.5
  6     79  Angelo Tascano          JR Pierson 19:41.5
  7     80  Jonas Kinsey             8 Shelter Island 19:43.5
  8     83  Jack Lang               SO Shelter Island 19:56.8
  9     87  Jack Schleicher         SR Pierson 20:00.7
 10    102  Harrison Yardley        SR Pierson 20:37.5
 11   (107) Michael Payano          FR Shelter Island 21:24.7
 12   (116) Max Tabasso             SO Pierson 22:12.6

  8.   721  SECTION 1       (19:26.7  194:26.2 3:22.8)
==============================
  1      9  Theo Henderson          SR Haldane 17:07.2
  2     37  Adam Solhavy            FR Haldane 18:07.0
  3     59  Kenney McElroy          FR Haldane 18:46.8
  4     78  Nick Farrell            SO Haldane 19:38.2
  5     81  Andrew Gannon           SR Haldane 19:46.9
  6     86  Yuki Nishida            SR Keio Academy 19:59.6
  7     88  Ellis Osterfeld         FR Haldane 20:05.9
  8     92  Jonas Petkus            SO Haldane 20:11.5
  9     94  Nozomi Takaki           JR Keio Academy 20:13.1
 10     97  Ryota Nakakuki          SO Keio Academy 20:30.0
 11   (110) Kosuke Ono              SR Keio Acad. 21:42.8
 12   (118) Hiroyuki Nakamitsu      JR Keio Acad. 22:30.3

  9.   744  SECTION 10      (19:49.5  198:14.2 4:58.5)
==============================
  1      5  Adam Saucier            SR Norwood Norfolk 16:55.4
  2      8  Kyle Fulk               JR Norwood Norfolk 17:06.3
  3     24  Chaz Agen               SR Potsdam 17:44.2
  4     72  Ben Casagrain           SO Tupper Lake 19:23.6
  5     98  Alex Dukette            FR Tupper Lake 20:30.7
  6    104  Ryan Savage             SO Tupper Lake 20:41.5
  7    105  Riley Haas              SO Norwood Norfolk 20:45.8
  8    108  Quinn Shaheen           SO Tupper Lake 21:30.2
  9    109  Mitch Harriman          SR Tupper Lake 21:42.6
 10    111  Caleb Coates            SR Brushton-Moira 21:53.9
 11   (115) Matthew Varden          JR Tupper Lake 22:07.6
 12   (119) Justin Walsh            SO Tupper Lake 22:53.6

 10.   913  SECTION 9       (20:11.5  201:54.5 1:38.4)
==============================
  1     67  Luke Cassar             SO Seward 19:09.3
  2     70  Hunter Flynn            SR Sullivan West 19:20.0
  3     89  Ethan Seidl             SR Sullivan West 20:08.0
  4     91  Christian Stangeby      FR Seward 20:10.8
  5     93  David Powers            SR Eldred 20:12.1
  6     95  Josh Reyes              SR Seward 20:20.9
  7     99  Chris Estreme           JR Millbrook 20:32.6
  8    100  Jackson Haberli         JR Sullivan West 20:33.7
  9    103  Alex Busnelli           JR Seward 20:39.4
 10    106  John Shaughnessy        SO Seward 20:47.7
 11   (114) Sam Knecht              FR Seward 22:07.0
 12   (117) Jimmy Sfugaras          SR Seward 22:17.5

Class A Girls 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Claire Walters          FR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius      17:53.5  5:47 
    2      Jessica Lawson          JR  1  Corning                   17:53.8  5:47 
    3    2 Kelsey Chmiel           FR  2  Saratoga Springs          18:09.5  5:52 
    4      Carly Benson            SO  1  West Genesee              18:11.8  5:53 
    5      Mary Hennelly            8  1  Suffern                   18:16.3  5:54 
    6    3 Abbey Wheeler           SR  1  Elmira                    18:19.3  5:55 
    7    4 Kaitlyn Neal            SR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:20.8  5:56 
    8      Lauren Chapey           SR  3  Mamaroneck                18:23.4  5:56 
    9    5 Rebecca Walters         SO  2  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:35.2  6:00 
   10    6 Katelyn Tuohy            8  2  North Rockland            18:41.3  6:02 
   11    7 Alexandra Decicco       SR  4  Sachem East               18:43.7  6:03 
   12      Jennie Prial            JR  2  Warwick Valley            18:46.6  6:04 
   13    8 Samantha Levy           SR  5  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:47.7  6:04 
   14    9 Reily Siebert           SO  3  Syosset                   18:48.8  6:05 
   15   10 Sophia Ryan             SO  4  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:51.5  6:05 
   16   11 Kathryn Munks           SR  6  Monroe-Woodbury           18:51.8  6:06 
   17      Emily Bini               8  3  Guilderland               18:52.5  6:06 
   18   12 Alex Harris             JR  3  North Rockland            18:58.7  6:08 
   19      Naomi Whistner          FR  3  Williamsville North       18:58.9  6:08 
   20   13 Peyton Engborg          SO  5  Saratoga Springs          19:01.5  6:09 
   21      Danielle Jordan         SR  7  Shenendehowa              19:05.8  6:10 
   22   14 Palmer Madsen           SO  6  Fayetteville-Manlius      19:06.8  6:10 
   23   15 Haleigh Morales          8  4  North Rockland            19:10.7  6:12 
   24      Grace Bugara            JR  4  Lakeland/panas            19:11.4  6:12 
   25      Maryanna Lansing        SR  8  Shaker                    19:13.1  6:12 
   26   16 Jenna Farrell           SR  9  Fayetteville-Manlius      19:14.3  6:13 
   27      Sunjum Nagpaul          SR 10  Lakeland/panas            19:15.9  6:13 
   28      Katie Murphy            JR  5  Hauppauge                 19:19.8  6:15 
   29   17 Paris Fenoff            FR  4  Saratoga Springs          19:20.0  6:15 
   30      Kathryn Tenney          FR  5  Colonie                   19:20.4  6:15 
   31   18 Katrina Patterson       JR  6  Clarence                  19:22.2  6:15 
   32      Taylor McClay           JR  7  Eastport-South Manor      19:23.7  6:16 
   33   19 Valerie Romero          SR 11  Sachem East               19:32.4  6:19 
   34      Sammy Watson            JR  8  Rush-Henrietta            19:32.9  6:19 
   35      Kate Mertus             SO  7  Corning                   19:33.7  6:19 
   36      Emily Cavanagh          SR 12  Warwick Valley            19:34.2  6:19 
   37      Bridget Kanaley         JR  9  Bayshore                  19:34.2  6:19 
   38   20 Ellie Songer            SR 13  Webster Thomas            19:35.5  6:20 
   39   21 Rachel Ruggiero         SO  8  Sachem East               19:43.8  6:22 
   40      Claire Miller           SR 14  Penfield                  19:44.0  6:22 
   41   22 Alexandra Delnicki      FR  6  Saratoga Springs          19:51.1  6:25 
   42      Justus Holden-Betts     FR  7  Baldwinsville             19:52.0  6:25 
   43      Meghan Latuso           SR 15  Arlington                 19:57.7  6:27 
   44      Julia Zachgo            JR 10  Shenendehowa              20:00.0  6:28 
   45   23 Ciara Knott             FR  8  Saratoga Springs          20:01.2  6:28 
   46   24 Claire Ashton           JR 11  Webster Thomas            20:03.2  6:29 
   47   25 Caroline Starace        SO  9  Saratoga Springs          20:03.5  6:29 
   48   26 Reilly Tubbs            FR  9  Elmira                    20:04.8  6:29 
   49      Dana Lynch              FR 10  Middletown                20:06.7  6:30 
   50      Marian Draper           SO 10  Rome Free Academy         20:06.8  6:30 
   51      Lizbet Navarro          SR 16  Middletown                20:07.7  6:30 
   52   27 Lindsey Dodenhoff       FR 11  Sachem East               20:07.7  6:30 
   53      Hannah Kennedy          JR 12  Frontier                  20:08.1  6:30 
   54   28 Amanda Vestri           JR 13  Webster Thomas            20:08.5  6:30 
   55   29 Sarah Kern              FR 12  Monroe-Woodbury           20:08.7  6:30 
   56      Anna Kostarellis        JR 14  Churchville-Chili         20:11.6  6:31 
   57   30 Elisabeth Rott          JR 15  Clarence                  20:12.2  6:32 
   58      Bailey Pierce           SO 11  Rush-Henrietta            20:12.8  6:32 
   59      Catherine Farrell       FR 13  Smithtown                 20:13.3  6:32 
   60      Emily Niu               JR 16  Corning                   20:13.8  6:32 
   61   31 Julia Hoyt              SO 12  Monroe-Woodbury           20:15.5  6:33 
   62   32 Cristina Ray            FR 14  Clarence                  20:16.3  6:33 
   63   33 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli SR 17  Monroe-Woodbury           20:17.2  6:33 
   64      Taylor Rettig           SR 18  Massapequa                20:19.2  6:34 
   65      Sylvia Frank            SR 19  Ithaca                    20:19.7  6:34 
   66      Lucy Hurt               SO 13  Port Washington           20:19.7  6:34 
   67      Lizzy Rayle             SO 14  Ithaca                    20:20.4  6:34 
   68      Maria Kogan             JR 17  Port Washington           20:22.2  6:35 
   69      Sarah Trainor            8  5  FD Roosevelt              20:22.7  6:35 
   70   34 Kiersten Kral           JR 18  Monroe-Woodbury           20:24.0  6:35 
   71   35 Olivia Riley            JR 19  Elmira                    20:28.9  6:37 
   72   36 Kate Welch              SO 15  Webster Thomas            20:28.9  6:37 
   73   37 Claire Tantillo         SR 20  North Rockland            20:31.7  6:38 
   74   38 Olivia Lovejoy          SO 16  Elmira                    20:32.2  6:38 
   75      Haley Arguien           SO 17  Churchville-Chili         20:33.1  6:38 
   76   39 Lauren White            JR 20  Syosset                   20:33.3  6:38 
   77   40 Kerry O'Connor          SO 18  North Rockland            20:34.5  6:39 
   78      Sydney Nowicki           7  1  Lockport                  20:34.7  6:39 
   79      Gabrielle Schneider     FR 15  Smithtown                 20:35.6  6:39 
   80   41 Tiffany Ly              JR 21  Sachem East               20:35.7  6:39 
   81   42 Samantha Destefani      SO 19  Syosset                   20:39.9  6:40 
   82   43 Alina Kasparsons        JR 22  Monroe-Woodbury           20:40.0  6:40 
   83   44 Annie Kurdziel          JR 23  Monroe-Woodbury           20:48.0  6:43 
   84   45 Kayla Beovich           SR 21  Syosset                   20:48.1  6:43 
   85      Mikayla Bolles          FR 16  Williamsville North       20:49.3  6:43 
   86   46 Taylor Zeigler          JR 24  Webster Thomas            20:51.1  6:44 
   87   47 Melissa Esswein         FR 17  Syosset                   20:53.0  6:45 
   88   48 Noelle Feeney           SO 20  North Rockland            20:54.1  6:45 
   89   49 Caitlin O'Hehir         SO 21  Sachem East               20:56.3  6:46 
   90   50 Audrey Pryll            FR 18  Clarence                  20:57.1  6:46 
   91   51 Jillian Manfredi        SR 22  Sachem East               20:57.8  6:46 
   92   52 Natalie Neamtu          JR 25  Webster Thomas            21:00.0  6:47 
   93   53 Tiffany Amentler        SR 23  Elmira                    21:00.7  6:47 
   94      Juliana Basla           SR 24  Liverpool                 21:03.6  6:48 
   95      Grace Moore             SR 25  Calhoun                   21:06.7  6:49 
   96      Sara Kurbs              JR 26  Lockport                  21:09.3  6:50 
   97      Maria Matkoski          SR 26  West Genesee              21:09.9  6:50 
   98   54 Aida Torpey             SR 27  North Rockland            21:10.5  6:50 
   99   55 Mariahn Plesh           FR 19  Clarence                  21:16.7  6:52 
  100      Carissa Kahn            JR 27  Mepham                    21:23.4  6:54 
  101   56 Aleziah Brooks          FR 20  Elmira                    21:31.4  6:57 
  102   57 Gillian Fedor           SO 22  Clarence                  21:37.4  6:59 
  103   58 MacKenzie Tubbs         JR 28  Elmira                    21:45.2  7:02 
  104   59 Tracy Go                SR 28  Syosset                   21:48.7  7:03 
  105   60 Alex Carpenter          SR 29  Webster Thomas            21:54.2  7:04 
  106   61 Natalie Badding         JR 29  Clarence                  22:08.5  7:09 
  107   62 Aleena Zaidi            JR 30  Syosset                   22:33.1  7:17                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    28  Fayetteville-Manlius           (18:29.8  92:28.7 0:58.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Claire Walters          FR  17:53.5
  2      4  Kaitlyn Neal            SR  18:20.8
  3      5  Rebecca Walters         SO  18:35.2
  4      8  Samantha Levy           SR  18:47.7
  5     10  Sophia Ryan             SO  18:51.5
  6   ( 14) Palmer Madsen           SO  19:06.8
  7   ( 16) Jenna Farrell           SR  19:14.3

  2.    77  Saratoga Springs               (19:16.7  96:23.3 1:51.7)
=============================================
  1      2  Kelsey Chmiel           FR  18:09.5
  2     13  Peyton Engborg          SO  19:01.5
  3     17  Paris Fenoff            FR  19:20.0
  4     22  Alexandra Delnicki      FR  19:51.1
  5     23  Ciara Knott             FR  20:01.2
  6   ( 25) Caroline Starace        SO  20:03.5

  3.   110  North Rockland                 (19:35.4  97:56.9 1:53.2)
=============================================
  1      6  Katelyn Tuohy            8  18:41.3
  2     12  Alex Harris             JR  18:58.7
  3     15  Haleigh Morales          8  19:10.7
  4     37  Claire Tantillo         SR  20:31.7
  5     40  Kerry O'Connor          SO  20:34.5
  6   ( 48) Noelle Feeney           SO  20:54.1
  7   ( 54) Aida Torpey             SR  21:10.5

  4.   115  Sachem East                    (19:44.7  98:43.3 1:52.0)
=============================================
  1      7  Alexandra Decicco       SR  18:43.7
  2     19  Valerie Romero          SR  19:32.4
  3     21  Rachel Ruggiero         SO  19:43.8
  4     27  Lindsey Dodenhoff       FR  20:07.7
  5     41  Tiffany Ly              JR  20:35.7
  6   ( 49) Caitlin O'Hehir         SO  20:56.3
  7   ( 51) Jillian Manfredi        SR  20:57.8

  5.   138  Monroe-Woodbury                (19:59.5  99:57.2 1:32.2)
=============================================
  1     11  Kathryn Munks           SR  18:51.8
  2     29  Sarah Kern              FR  20:08.7
  3     31  Julia Hoyt              SO  20:15.5
  4     33  Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli SR  20:17.2
  5     34  Kiersten Kral           JR  20:24.0
  6   ( 43) Alina Kasparsons        JR  20:40.0
  7   ( 44) Annie Kurdziel          JR  20:48.0

  6.   154  Webster Thomas                 (20:13.5  101:07.2 1:15.6)
=============================================
  1     20  Ellie Songer            SR  19:35.5
  2     24  Claire Ashton           JR  20:03.2
  3     28  Amanda Vestri           JR  20:08.5
  4     36  Kate Welch              SO  20:28.9
  5     46  Taylor Zeigler          JR  20:51.1
  6   ( 52) Natalie Neamtu          JR  21:00.0
  7   ( 60) Alex Carpenter          SR  21:54.2

  7.   155  Elmira                         (20:05.2  100:25.9 2:41.4)
=============================================
  1      3  Abbey Wheeler           SR  18:19.3
  2     26  Reilly Tubbs            FR  20:04.8
  3     35  Olivia Riley            JR  20:28.9
  4     38  Olivia Lovejoy          SO  20:32.2
  5     53  Tiffany Amentler        SR  21:00.7
  6   ( 56) Aleziah Brooks          FR  21:31.4
  7   ( 58) MacKenzie Tubbs         JR  21:45.2

  8.   182  Syosset                        (20:20.7  101:43.1 2:04.2)
=============================================
  1      9  Reily Siebert           SO  18:48.8
  2     39  Lauren White            JR  20:33.3
  3     42  Samantha Destefani      SO  20:39.9
  4     45  Kayla Beovich           SR  20:48.1
  5     47  Melissa Esswein         FR  20:53.0
  6   ( 59) Tracy Go                SR  21:48.7
  7   ( 62) Aleena Zaidi            JR  22:33.1

  9.   185  Clarence                       (20:24.9  102:04.5 1:54.5)
=============================================
  1     18  Katrina Patterson       JR  19:22.2
  2     30  Elisabeth Rott          JR  20:12.2
  3     32  Cristina Ray            FR  20:16.3
  4     50  Audrey Pryll            FR  20:57.1
  5     55  Mariahn Plesh           FR  21:16.7
  6   ( 57) Gillian Fedor           SO  21:37.4
  7   ( 61) Natalie Badding         JR  22:08.5            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   189  SECTION 3       (18:54.1  189:00.4 2:13.3)
==============================
  1      1  Claire Walters          FR Fayetteville-Manlius 17:53.5
  2      4  Carly Benson            SO West Genesee 18:11.8
  3      7  Kaitlyn Neal            SR Fayetteville-Manlius 18:20.8
  4      9  Rebecca Walters         SO Fayetteville-Manlius 18:35.2
  5     13  Samantha Levy           SR Fayetteville-Manlius 18:47.7
  6     15  Sophia Ryan             SO Fayetteville-Manlius 18:51.5
  7     22  Palmer Madsen           SO Fayetteville-Manlius 19:06.8
  8     26  Jenna Farrell           SR Fayetteville-Manlius 19:14.3
  9     42  Justus Holden-Betts     FR Baldwinsville 19:52.0
 10     50  Marian Draper           SO Rome Free Academy 20:06.8
 11   ( 94) Juliana Basla           SR Liverpool 21:03.6
 12   ( 97) Maria Matkoski          SR West Genesee 21:09.9

  2.   275  SECTION 2       (19:17.6  192:55.1 1:51.7)
==============================
  1      3  Kelsey Chmiel           FR Saratoga Springs 18:09.5
  2     17  Emily Bini               8 Guilderland 18:52.5
  3     20  Peyton Engborg          SO Saratoga Springs 19:01.5
  4     21  Danielle Jordan         SR Shenendehowa 19:05.8
  5     25  Maryanna Lansing        SR Shaker 19:13.1
  6     29  Paris Fenoff            FR Saratoga Springs 19:20.0
  7     30  Kathryn Tenney          FR Colonie 19:20.4
  8     41  Alexandra Delnicki      FR Saratoga Springs 19:51.1
  9     44  Julia Zachgo            JR Shenendehowa 20:00.0
 10     45  Ciara Knott             FR Saratoga Springs 20:01.2
 11   ( 47) Caroline Starace        SO Saratoga Springs 20:03.5

  3.   308  SECTION 1       (19:18.2  193:01.6 2:18.2)
==============================
  1      5  Mary Hennelly            8 Suffern 18:16.3
  2      8  Lauren Chapey           SR Mamaroneck 18:23.4
  3     10  Katelyn Tuohy            8 North Rockland 18:41.3
  4     18  Alex Harris             JR North Rockland 18:58.7
  5     23  Haleigh Morales          8 North Rockland 19:10.7
  6     24  Grace Bugara            JR Lakeland/panas 19:11.4
  7     27  Sunjum Nagpaul          SR Lakeland/panas 19:15.9
  8     43  Meghan Latuso           SR Arlington 19:57.7
  9     73  Claire Tantillo         SR North Rockland 20:31.7
 10     77  Kerry O'Connor          SO North Rockland 20:34.5
 11   ( 88) Noelle Feeney           SO North Rockland 20:54.1
 12   ( 98) Aida Torpey             SR North Rockland 21:10.5

  4.   450  SECTION 11      (19:47.0  197:49.9 1:52.0)
==============================
  1     11  Alexandra Decicco       SR Sachem East 18:43.7
  2     28  Katie Murphy            JR Hauppauge 19:19.8
  3     32  Taylor McClay           JR Eastport-South Manor 19:23.7
  4     33  Valerie Romero          SR Sachem East 19:32.4
  5     37  Bridget Kanaley         JR Bayshore 19:34.2
  6     39  Rachel Ruggiero         SO Sachem East 19:43.8
  7     52  Lindsey Dodenhoff       FR Sachem East 20:07.7
  8     59  Catherine Farrell       FR Smithtown 20:13.3
  9     79  Gabrielle Schneider     FR Smithtown 20:35.6
 10     80  Tiffany Ly              JR Sachem East 20:35.7
 11   ( 89) Caitlin O'Hehir         SO Sachem East 20:56.3
 12   ( 91) Jillian Manfredi        SR Sachem East 20:57.8

  5.   482  SECTION 9       (19:53.6  198:55.1 1:37.4)
==============================
  1     12  Jennie Prial            JR Warwick Valley 18:46.6
  2     16  Kathryn Munks           SR Monroe-Woodbury 18:51.8
  3     36  Emily Cavanagh          SR Warwick Valley 19:34.2
  4     49  Dana Lynch              FR Middletown 20:06.7
  5     51  Lizbet Navarro          SR Middletown 20:07.7
  6     55  Sarah Kern              FR Monroe-Woodbury 20:08.7
  7     61  Julia Hoyt              SO Monroe-Woodbury 20:15.5
  8     63  Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli SR Monroe-Woodbury 20:17.2
  9     69  Sarah Trainor            8 FD Roosevelt 20:22.7
 10     70  Kiersten Kral           JR Monroe-Woodbury 20:24.0
 11   ( 82) Alina Kasparsons        JR Monroe-Woodbury 20:40.0
 12   ( 83) Annie Kurdziel          JR Monroe-Woodbury 20:48.0

  6.   521  SECTION 4       (19:52.8  198:47.3 3:06.9)
==============================
  1      2  Jessica Lawson          JR Corning 17:53.8
  2      6  Abbey Wheeler           SR Elmira 18:19.3
  3     35  Kate Mertus             SO Corning 19:33.7
  4     48  Reilly Tubbs            FR Elmira 20:04.8
  5     60  Emily Niu               JR Corning 20:13.8
  6     65  Sylvia Frank            SR Ithaca 20:19.7
  7     67  Lizzy Rayle             SO Ithaca 20:20.4
  8     71  Olivia Riley            JR Elmira 20:28.9
  9     74  Olivia Lovejoy          SO Elmira 20:32.2
 10     93  Tiffany Amentler        SR Elmira 21:00.7
 11   (101) Aleziah Brooks          FR Elmira 21:31.4
 12   (103) MacKenzie Tubbs         JR Elmira 21:45.2

  7.   559  SECTION 5       (20:08.2  201:21.6 1:18.2)
==============================
  1     34  Sammy Watson            JR Rush-Henrietta 19:32.9
  2     38  Ellie Songer            SR Webster Thomas 19:35.5
  3     40  Claire Miller           SR Penfield 19:44.0
  4     46  Claire Ashton           JR Webster Thomas 20:03.2
  5     54  Amanda Vestri           JR Webster Thomas 20:08.5
  6     56  Anna Kostarellis        JR Churchville-Chili 20:11.6
  7     58  Bailey Pierce           SO Rush-Henrietta 20:12.8
  8     72  Kate Welch              SO Webster Thomas 20:28.9
  9     75  Haley Arguien           SO Churchville-Chili 20:33.1
 10     86  Taylor Zeigler          JR Webster Thomas 20:51.1
 11   ( 92) Natalie Neamtu          JR Webster Thomas 21:00.0
 12   (105) Alex Carpenter          SR Webster Thomas 21:54.2

  8.   670  SECTION 6       (20:22.5  203:44.8 2:17.8)
==============================
  1     19  Naomi Whistner          FR Williamsville North 18:58.9
  2     31  Katrina Patterson       JR Clarence 19:22.2
  3     53  Hannah Kennedy          JR Frontier 20:08.1
  4     57  Elisabeth Rott          JR Clarence 20:12.2
  5     62  Cristina Ray            FR Clarence 20:16.3
  6     78  Sydney Nowicki           7 Lockport 20:34.7
  7     85  Mikayla Bolles          FR Williamsville North 20:49.3
  8     90  Audrey Pryll            FR Clarence 20:57.1
  9     96  Sara Kurbs              JR Lockport 21:09.3
 10     99  Mariahn Plesh           FR Clarence 21:16.7
 11   (102) Gillian Fedor           SO Clarence 21:37.4
 12   (106) Natalie Badding         JR Clarence 22:08.5

  9.   735  SECTION 8       (20:31.5  205:14.3 2:34.6)
==============================
  1     14  Reily Siebert           SO Syosset 18:48.8
  2     64  Taylor Rettig           SR Massapequa 20:19.2
  3     66  Lucy Hurt               SO Port Washington 20:19.7
  4     68  Maria Kogan             JR Port Washington 20:22.2
  5     76  Lauren White            JR Syosset 20:33.3
  6     81  Samantha Destefani      SO Syosset 20:39.9
  7     84  Kayla Beovich           SR Syosset 20:48.1
  8     87  Melissa Esswein         FR Syosset 20:53.0
  9     95  Grace Moore             SR Calhoun 21:06.7
 10    100  Carissa Kahn            JR Mepham 21:23.4
 11   (104) Tracy Go                SR Syosset 21:48.7
 12   (107) Aleena Zaidi            JR Syosset 22:33.1

Class B Girls

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Diana Vizza             SR  1  North Shore               18:15.6  5:54 
    2    2 Gemma Nuttal            SR  2  John Jay Cross River      18:45.0  6:03 
    3    3 Katherine Lee           SO  1  Shoreham Wading River     18:54.7  6:06 
    4    4 Eva Scott               JR  1  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:56.2  6:07 
    5      Natalie Marra           SR  3  East Syracuse-Minoa       19:02.6  6:09 
    6      Justyna Wilkinson       SR  4  Whitesboro                19:08.1  6:11 
    7      Emily MacKay            SR  5  Union-Endicott            19:10.6  6:12 
    8    5 Victoria Caroli         SR  6  Cornwall                  19:13.9  6:13 
    9      Sarah Flynn             FR  1  Ursuline School           19:14.1  6:13 
   10    6 Pippa Nuttal            FR  2  John Jay Cross River      19:15.2  6:13 
   11      Mary Borkoski           FR  3  Pearl River               19:19.4  6:14 
   12      Noreen Guilfoyle        SO  2  Mount Sinai               19:21.3  6:15 
   13    7 Hannah Mellino          JR  2  Cornwall                  19:22.6  6:15 
   14      Clancy Rheude           FR  4  Canandaigua               19:23.5  6:16 
   15    8 Alexandra Hays          JR  3  Shoreham Wading River     19:23.6  6:16 
   16      Caroline Timm           SO  3  Our Lady Of Lourdes       19:35.3  6:20 
   17    9 Sydney McDaniel         SR  7  Honeoye Falls-Lima        19:36.4  6:20 
   18      Samantha Peterman       JR  4  Sweet Home                19:37.9  6:20 
   19      Daniela Locastro        SR  8  Cold Spring Harbor        19:39.5  6:21 
   20   10 Genny Corcoran          SR  9  Westhill-Ludden           19:40.7  6:21 
   21   11 Emily Digman            SR 10  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 19:43.2  6:22 
   22   12 Kathryn Nohilly         JR  5  John Jay Cross River      19:48.2  6:24 
   23      Emily Atamanchuk        JR  6  Queensbury                19:50.0  6:24 
   24   13 Riley Jones             SO  4  Pioneer-Holland           19:50.9  6:25 
   25      Kayleigh Caggiano       SR 11  Manhasset                 19:56.9  6:27 
   26      Hannah Butler           JR  7  Jamesville-Dewitt         19:57.3  6:27 
   27      Madeleine Shellard      SO  5  Irondequoit               19:58.1  6:27 
   28      Madison Delzell         FR  5  Bayport-Bluepoint         20:01.7  6:28 
   29   14 Megan Caltagirone       SR 12  Pioneer-Holland           20:04.5  6:29 
   30      Megha Singh             SR 13  Pittsford Mendon          20:04.6  6:29 
   31      Samantha Henry          JR  8  Starpoint                 20:04.8  6:29 
   32      Olivia Elston           JR  9  Goshen                    20:07.5  6:30 
   33      Katie Cobos             FR  6  Canandaigua               20:09.9  6:31 
   34      Anna Rybczynski         FR  7  West Seneca West          20:10.7  6:31 
   35   15 Stephanie Bazan         SR 14  North Shore               20:11.6  6:31 
   36      Laura Nolan             SR 15  Miller Place              20:12.4  6:32 
   37      Sherri Metcalfe         SR 16  Queensbury                20:12.4  6:32 
   38      Erin Clinton            SO  6  Pearl River               20:13.9  6:32 
   39   16 Maria Smith             JR 10  Shoreham Wading River     20:14.0  6:32 
   40      Morgan Lucason           8  1  Camden                    20:14.9  6:32 
   41      Ali Otis                FR  8  Maine-Endwell             20:15.2  6:32 
   42      Samantha Law            SO  7  Great Neck North          20:17.9  6:33 
   43      Sarah Connelly           8  2  Mount Sinai               20:18.2  6:33 
   44      Rebekah Preisser        FR  9  Pittsford Sutherland      20:18.8  6:34 
   45   17 Brooke Nohilly          JR 11  John Jay Cross River      20:20.2  6:34 
   46   18 Cameron Crawford        FR 10  John Jay Cross River      20:20.3  6:34 
   47   19 Payton Reed             SO  8  Honeoye Falls-Lima        20:20.8  6:34 
   48   20 Skylar Sweet            JR 12  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 20:21.2  6:34 
   49      Daniella Cambrea         8  3  Tappan Zee                20:21.9  6:35 
   50   21 Emily Pomainville       JR 13  Franklin Academy          20:24.0  6:35 
   51   22 Lilly Digman            FR 11  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 20:25.1  6:36 
   52      Abigail Williams        SR 17  Wallkill                  20:29.6  6:37 
   53   23 Kaitlyn Ohrtman         SR 18  Shoreham Wading River     20:32.2  6:38 
   54   24 Francesca Lilly         FR 12  Shoreham Wading River     20:32.8  6:38 
   55      Olivia Lazarou          SO  9  Amsterdam                 20:34.3  6:39 
   56   25 Gabby Wangler           JR 14  Honeoye Falls-Lima        20:35.5  6:39 
   57      Catherine Matteo        SR 19  Manhasset                 20:38.6  6:40 
   58   26 Morgan Nerud            SR 20  North Shore               20:41.7  6:41 
   59   27 Danielle Femia          JR 15  John Jay Cross River      20:43.0  6:41 
   60   28 Zoe Scileppi            SO 10  Cornwall                  20:43.7  6:42 
   61   29 Chloe Carlson           SR 21  Honeoye Falls-Lima        20:46.0  6:42 
   62   30 Emma Rivera             FR 13  North Shore               20:51.2  6:44 
   63      Amberlee Robertson      SO 11  Williamsville South       20:53.2  6:45 
   64   31 Marina Jerry            SR 22  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 20:53.2  6:45 
   65   32 Alaina Kenny            SO 12  Westhill-Ludden           20:54.5  6:45 
   66      Camryn Johnson          SR 23  Monticello                20:54.5  6:45 
   67      Regina Rosati           JR 16  South Glens Falls         20:55.0  6:45 
   68   33 Sydney Decker           SO 13  Cornwall                  20:55.7  6:46 
   69      Amber Decrescente       SR 24  South Glens Falls         20:56.5  6:46 
   70   34 Kristin McAlonen        SO 14  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 21:00.1  6:47 
   71   35 Sarah Bond              JR 17  Honeoye Falls-Lima        21:04.4  6:48 
   72      McKayla Crawford        SR 25  Homer                     21:05.1  6:49 
   73      Madison Montgomery      FR 14  Goshen                    21:08.8  6:50 
   74   36 Amanda Dwyer            JR 18  Shoreham Wading River     21:09.3  6:50 
   75   37 Haylei Coolican         FR 15  Westhill-Ludden           21:12.2  6:51 
   76   38 Lexie Smith             FR 16  Shoreham Wading River     21:15.7  6:52 
   77      Nicole Multer            8  4  Islip                     21:19.1  6:53 
   78   39 Monica Morra            SR 26  North Shore               21:22.8  6:54 
   79   40 Cailey Welch            FR 17  North Shore               21:24.8  6:55 
   80      Roisin O'Neill          JR 19  Locust Valley             21:24.8  6:55 
   81   41 Monica Jerry            SO 15  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 21:25.9  6:55 
   82      Emily Cluck             SR 27  Johnson City              21:29.5  6:56 
   83   42 Courtney Schoepflin     SO 16  Pioneer-Holland           21:33.4  6:58 
   84   43 Caelan Baldrid Heywood   8  5  Vestal                    21:35.2  6:58 
   85   44 Abby Munterich          JR 20  Cornwall                  21:40.1  7:00 
   86   45 Caitlin Caltagirone     SO 17  Pioneer-Holland           21:46.2  7:02 
   87      Emily Booth             JR 21  Hutch Tech                21:49.0  7:03 
   88   46 Jewel Pignetti          JR 22  Cornwall                  21:49.9  7:03 
   89   47 Bailey Reed             SR 28  Honeoye Falls-Lima        21:50.6  7:03 
   90      Angel Keppler           SO 18  Owego                     21:54.9  7:05 
   91   48 Alicia Kasson           SR 29  Vestal                    22:06.5  7:08 
   92   49 Maura McAnaney          SO 19  Westhill-Ludden           22:06.8  7:08 
   93   50 Elara Martin            SO 20  Franklin Academy          22:07.7  7:09 
   94   51 Annika Campbell         SR 30  Franklin Academy          22:14.4  7:11 
   95   52 Kendall Degenhardt      FR 18  John Jay Cross River      22:18.1  7:12 
   96      Molly Burdick           SO 21  Johnson City              22:25.6  7:15 
   97   53 Maria Villanti          JR 23  Honeoye Falls-Lima        22:30.9  7:16 
   98   54 Caroline Reiner         FR 19  North Shore               22:35.7  7:18 
   99   55 Jasmine Fahrenkrug      FR 20  Vestal                    22:41.0  7:20 
  100   56 Olivia Daigneau         SR 31  Westhill-Ludden           22:41.2  7:20 
  101   57 Shannon Flood           SO 22  Pioneer-Holland           22:45.8  7:21 
  102   58 Allyson Hyde            JR 24  Franklin Academy          22:56.0  7:24 
  103   59 Simone Davey             8  6  Vestal                    23:02.1  7:26 
  104   60 Ella Messner            FR 21  Peru                      23:03.1  7:27 
  105   61 Kate Labosky            SO 23  Vestal                    23:03.5  7:27 
  106   62 Kendra MacCaull         FR 22  Westhill-Ludden           23:03.6  7:27 
  107   63 Sawako Suzuki           SR 32  Vestal                    23:03.8  7:27 
  108   64 Madison Johnston        FR 23  Vestal                    23:19.1  7:32 
  109   65 Carissa Robistow        SO 24  Franklin Academy          23:21.4  7:33 
  110   66 Veronica Nichols        SO 25  Franklin Academy          23:33.2  7:36 
  111   67 Kerianne Alpin           8  7  Pioneer-Holland           23:34.8  7:37 
  112   68 Taylor Canet            SR 33  Peru                      23:48.7  7:41 
  113   69 Gabby Fanning           JR 25  Cornwall                  23:59.8  7:45 
  114   70 Liz Mau                 SR 34  Pioneer-Holland           24:30.7  7:55 
  115   71 Jaida Coleman           FR 24  Peru                      24:42.2  7:59 
  116   72 Karlee Martin           JR 26  Franklin Academy          24:47.2  8:00 
  117   73 Annibel Coolican        SR 35  Westhill-Ludden           25:08.2  8:07 
  118   74 Angel Ryder              8  8  Peru                      25:21.3  8:11 
  119   75 Lilly Adams             JR 27  Peru                      25:21.6  8:11                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    55  John Jay Cross River           (19:41.8  98:28.9 1:35.3)
=============================================
  1      2  Gemma Nuttal            SR  18:45.0
  2      6  Pippa Nuttal            FR  19:15.2
  3     12  Kathryn Nohilly         JR  19:48.2
  4     17  Brooke Nohilly          JR  20:20.2
  5     18  Cameron Crawford        FR  20:20.3
  6   ( 27) Danielle Femia          JR  20:43.0
  7   ( 52) Kendall Degenhardt      FR  22:18.1

  2.    74  Shoreham Wading River          (19:55.5  99:37.3 1:38.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Katherine Lee           SO  18:54.7
  2      8  Alexandra Hays          JR  19:23.6
  3     16  Maria Smith             JR  20:14.0
  4     23  Kaitlyn Ohrtman         SR  20:32.2
  5     24  Francesca Lilly         FR  20:32.8
  6   ( 36) Amanda Dwyer            JR  21:09.3
  7   ( 38) Lexie Smith             FR  21:15.7

  3.    88  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (20:03.8  100:18.9 1:57.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Eva Scott               JR  18:56.2
  2     11  Emily Digman            SR  19:43.2
  3     20  Skylar Sweet            JR  20:21.2
  4     22  Lilly Digman            FR  20:25.1
  5     31  Marina Jerry            SR  20:53.2
  6   ( 34) Kristin McAlonen        SO  21:00.1
  7   ( 41) Monica Jerry            SO  21:25.9

  4.   111  North Shore                    (20:16.6  101:22.9 3:07.2)
=============================================
  1      1  Diana Vizza             SR  18:15.6
  2     15  Stephanie Bazan         SR  20:11.6
  3     26  Morgan Nerud            SR  20:41.7
  4     30  Emma Rivera             FR  20:51.2
  5     39  Monica Morra            SR  21:22.8
  6   ( 40) Cailey Welch            FR  21:24.8
  7   ( 54) Caroline Reiner         FR  22:35.7

  5.   117  Cornwall                       (20:23.2  101:56.0 2:26.2)
=============================================
  1      5  Victoria Caroli         SR  19:13.9
  2      7  Hannah Mellino          JR  19:22.6
  3     28  Zoe Scileppi            SO  20:43.7
  4     33  Sydney Decker           SO  20:55.7
  5     44  Abby Munterich          JR  21:40.1
  6   ( 46) Jewel Pignetti          JR  21:49.9
  7   ( 69) Gabby Fanning           JR  23:59.8

  6.   117  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (20:28.7  102:23.1 1:28.0)
=============================================
  1      9  Sydney McDaniel         SR  19:36.4
  2     19  Payton Reed             SO  20:20.8
  3     25  Gabby Wangler           JR  20:35.5
  4     29  Chloe Carlson           SR  20:46.0
  5     35  Sarah Bond              JR  21:04.4
  6   ( 47) Bailey Reed             SR  21:50.6
  7   ( 53) Maria Villanti          JR  22:30.9

  7.   171  Pioneer-Holland                (21:12.2  106:00.8 2:54.9)
=============================================
  1     13  Riley Jones             SO  19:50.9
  2     14  Megan Caltagirone       SR  20:04.5
  3     42  Courtney Schoepflin     SO  21:33.4
  4     45  Caitlin Caltagirone     SO  21:46.2
  5     57  Shannon Flood           SO  22:45.8
  6   ( 67) Kerianne Alpin           8  23:34.8
  7   ( 70) Liz Mau                 SR  24:30.7

  8.   184  Westhill-Ludden                (21:19.1  106:35.4 3:00.5)
=============================================
  1     10  Genny Corcoran          SR  19:40.7
  2     32  Alaina Kenny            SO  20:54.5
  3     37  Haylei Coolican         FR  21:12.2
  4     49  Maura McAnaney          SO  22:06.8
  5     56  Olivia Daigneau         SR  22:41.2
  6   ( 62) Kendra MacCaull         FR  23:03.6
  7   ( 73) Annibel Coolican        SR  25:08.2

  9.   245  Franklin Academy               (22:12.7  111:03.5 2:57.4)
=============================================
  1     21  Emily Pomainville       JR  20:24.0
  2     50  Elara Martin            SO  22:07.7
  3     51  Annika Campbell         SR  22:14.4
  4     58  Allyson Hyde            JR  22:56.0
  5     65  Carissa Robistow        SO  23:21.4
  6   ( 66) Veronica Nichols        SO  23:33.2
  7   ( 72) Karlee Martin           JR  24:47.2

 10.   266  Vestal                         (22:29.7  112:28.3 1:28.3)
=============================================
  1     43  Caelan Baldrid Heywood   8  21:35.2
  2     48  Alicia Kasson           SR  22:06.5
  3     55  Jasmine Fahrenkrug      FR  22:41.0
  4     59  Simone Davey             8  23:02.1
  5     61  Kate Labosky            SO  23:03.5
  6   ( 63) Sawako Suzuki           SR  23:03.8
  7   ( 64) Madison Johnston        FR  23:19.1

 11.   348  Peru                           (24:27.4  122:16.9 2:18.5)
=============================================
  1     60  Ella Messner            FR  23:03.1
  2     68  Taylor Canet            SR  23:48.7
  3     71  Jaida Coleman           FR  24:42.2
  4     74  Angel Ryder              8  25:21.3
  5     75  Lilly Adams             JR  25:21.6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   248  SECTION 1       (19:43.4  197:13.5 1:36.9)
==============================
  1      2  Gemma Nuttal            SR John Jay Cross River 18:45.0
  2      9  Sarah Flynn             FR Ursuline School 19:14.1
  3     10  Pippa Nuttal            FR John Jay Cross River 19:15.2
  4     11  Mary Borkoski           FR Pearl River 19:19.4
  5     16  Caroline Timm           SO Our Lady Of Lourdes 19:35.3
  6     22  Kathryn Nohilly         JR John Jay Cross River 19:48.2
  7     38  Erin Clinton            SO Pearl River 20:13.9
  8     45  Brooke Nohilly          JR John Jay Cross River 20:20.2
  9     46  Cameron Crawford        FR John Jay Cross River 20:20.3
 10     49  Daniella Cambrea         8 Tappan Zee 20:21.9
 11   ( 58) Danielle Femia          JR John Jay Cross River 20:43.0
 12   ( 92) Kendall Degenhardt      FR John Jay Cross River 22:18.1

  2.   354  SECTION 11      (20:04.1  200:40.2 2:14.6)
==============================
  1      3  Katherine Lee           SO Shoreham Wading River 18:54.7
  2     12  Noreen Guilfoyle        SO Mount Sinai 19:21.3
  3     15  Alexandra Hays          JR Shoreham Wading River 19:23.6
  4     28  Madison Delzell         FR Bayport-Bluepoint 20:01.7
  5     36  Laura Nolan             SR Miller Place 20:12.4
  6     39  Maria Smith             JR Shoreham Wading River 20:14.0
  7     43  Sarah Connelly           8 Mount Sinai 20:18.2
  8     52  Kaitlyn Ohrtman         SR Shoreham Wading River 20:32.2
  9     53  Francesca Lilly         FR Shoreham Wading River 20:32.8
 10     73  Amanda Dwyer            JR Shoreham Wading River 21:09.3
 11   ( 75) Lexie Smith             FR Shoreham Wading River 21:15.7
 12   ( 76) Nicole Multer            8 Islip 21:19.1

  3.   397  SECTION 5       (20:13.8  202:18.0 1:40.9)
==============================
  1     14  Clancy Rheude           FR Canandaigua 19:23.5
  2     17  Sydney McDaniel         SR Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:36.4
  3     27  Madeleine Shellard      SO Irondequoit 19:58.1
  4     30  Megha Singh             SR Pittsford Mendon 20:04.6
  5     33  Katie Cobos             FR Canandaigua 20:09.9
  6     44  Rebekah Preisser        FR Pittsford Sutherland 20:18.8
  7     47  Payton Reed             SO Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:20.8
  8     55  Gabby Wangler           JR Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:35.5
  9     60  Chloe Carlson           SR Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:46.0
 10     70  Sarah Bond              JR Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:04.4
 11   ( 88) Bailey Reed             SR Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:50.6
 12   ( 94) Maria Villanti          JR Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:30.9

  4.   434  SECTION 2       (20:16.8  202:47.1 2:00.3)
==============================
  1      4  Eva Scott               JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:56.2
  2     21  Emily Digman            SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 19:43.2
  3     23  Emily Atamanchuk        JR Queensbury 19:50.0
  4     37  Sherri Metcalfe         SR Queensbury 20:12.4
  5     48  Skylar Sweet            JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 20:21.2
  6     50  Lilly Digman            FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 20:25.1
  7     54  Olivia Lazarou          SO Amsterdam 20:34.3
  8     63  Marina Jerry            SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 20:53.2
  9     66  Regina Rosati           JR South Glens Falls 20:55.0
 10     68  Amber Decrescente       SR South Glens Falls 20:56.5
 11   ( 69) Kristin McAlonen        SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 21:00.1
 12   ( 80) Monica Jerry            SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 21:25.9

  5.   451  SECTION 8       (20:20.1  203:20.6 3:09.2)
==============================
  1      1  Diana Vizza             SR North Shore 18:15.6
  2     19  Daniela Locastro        SR Cold Spring Harbor 19:39.5
  3     25  Kayleigh Caggiano       SR Manhasset 19:56.9
  4     35  Stephanie Bazan         SR North Shore 20:11.6
  5     42  Samantha Law            SO Great Neck North 20:17.9
  6     56  Catherine Matteo        SR Manhasset 20:38.6
  7     57  Morgan Nerud            SR North Shore 20:41.7
  8     61  Emma Rivera             FR North Shore 20:51.2
  9     77  Monica Morra            SR North Shore 21:22.8
 10     78  Cailey Welch            FR North Shore 21:24.8
 11   ( 79) Roisin O'Neill          JR Locust Valley 21:24.8
 12   ( 95) Caroline Reiner         FR North Shore 22:35.7

  6.   494  SECTION 3       (20:36.4  206:03.4 3:38.6)
==============================
  1      5  Natalie Marra           SR East Syracuse-Minoa 19:02.6
  2      6  Justyna Wilkinson       SR Whitesboro 19:08.1
  3     20  Genny Corcoran          SR Westhill-Ludden 19:40.7
  4     26  Hannah Butler           JR Jamesville-Dewitt 19:57.3
  5     40  Morgan Lucason           8 Camden 20:14.9
  6     64  Alaina Kenny            SO Westhill-Ludden 20:54.5
  7     71  McKayla Crawford        SR Homer 21:05.1
  8     74  Haylei Coolican         FR Westhill-Ludden 21:12.2
  9     91  Maura McAnaney          SO Westhill-Ludden 22:06.8
 10     97  Olivia Daigneau         SR Westhill-Ludden 22:41.2
 11   (101) Kendra MacCaull         FR Westhill-Ludden 23:03.6
 12   (107) Annibel Coolican        SR Westhill-Ludden 25:08.2

  7.   538  SECTION 9       (20:38.7  206:26.3 2:36.0)
==============================
  1      8  Victoria Caroli         SR Cornwall 19:13.9
  2     13  Hannah Mellino          JR Cornwall 19:22.6
  3     32  Olivia Elston           JR Goshen 20:07.5
  4     51  Abigail Williams        SR Wallkill 20:29.6
  5     59  Zoe Scileppi            SO Cornwall 20:43.7
  6     65  Camryn Johnson          SR Monticello 20:54.5
  7     67  Sydney Decker           SO Cornwall 20:55.7
  8     72  Madison Montgomery      FR Goshen 21:08.8
  9     84  Abby Munterich          JR Cornwall 21:40.1
 10     87  Jewel Pignetti          JR Cornwall 21:49.9
 11   (105) Gabby Fanning           JR Cornwall 23:59.8

  8.   549  SECTION 6       (20:51.7  208:36.4 3:07.9)
==============================
  1     18  Samantha Peterman       JR Sweet Home 19:37.9
  2     24  Riley Jones             SO Pioneer-Holland 19:50.9
  3     29  Megan Caltagirone       SR Pioneer-Holland 20:04.5
  4     31  Samantha Henry          JR Starpoint 20:04.8
  5     34  Anna Rybczynski         FR West Seneca West 20:10.7
  6     62  Amberlee Robertson      SO Williamsville South 20:53.2
  7     82  Courtney Schoepflin     SO Pioneer-Holland 21:33.4
  8     85  Caitlin Caltagirone     SO Pioneer-Holland 21:46.2
  9     86  Emily Booth             JR Hutch Tech 21:49.0
 10     98  Shannon Flood           SO Pioneer-Holland 22:45.8
 11   (104) Kerianne Alpin           8 Pioneer-Holland 23:34.8
 12   (106) Liz Mau                 SR Pioneer-Holland 24:30.7

  9.   779  SECTION 4       (21:46.5  217:44.1 3:52.9)
==============================
  1      7  Emily MacKay            SR Union-Endicott 19:10.6
  2     41  Ali Otis                FR Maine-Endwell 20:15.2
  3     81  Emily Cluck             SR Johnson City 21:29.5
  4     83  Caelan Baldrid Heywood   8 Vestal 21:35.2
  5     89  Angel Keppler           SO Owego 21:54.9
  6     90  Alicia Kasson           SR Vestal 22:06.5
  7     93  Molly Burdick           SO Johnson City 22:25.6
  8     96  Jasmine Fahrenkrug      FR Vestal 22:41.0
  9     99  Simone Davey             8 Vestal 23:02.1
 10    100  Kate Labosky            SO Vestal 23:03.5
 11   (102) Sawako Suzuki           SR Vestal 23:03.8
 12   (103) Madison Johnston        FR Vestal 23:19.1

Class C Girls

             
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Sophia Tasselmyer       SR  1  East Aurora               18:42.3  6:02 
    2    2 Fiona Danieu            SR  2  East Aurora               19:12.5  6:12 
    3    3 Hayleigh Palotti        SO  1  Livonia                   19:13.0  6:12 
    4      Mika Andrews            JR  1  Dobbs Ferry               19:22.5  6:15 
    5    4 Clara Rowles            FR  1  Cazenovia                 19:24.7  6:16 
    6    5 Molly McLaughlin        SO  2  East Aurora               19:29.2  6:18 
    7      Katelyn Huggard         JR  2  Pawling                   19:29.8  6:18 
    8    6 Kaitlin Ryan            JR  3  Bronxville                19:35.6  6:20 
    9    7 Melanie Pfennig         JR  4  Mattituck                 19:36.9  6:20 
   10      Abby Gugel              SR  3  Jordan-Elbridge           19:37.2  6:20 
   11      Kaylee Stone            JR  5  Windsor                   19:43.9  6:22 
   12      Ruth Segall             JR  6  Ardsley                   19:49.9  6:24 
   13      Olivia Baummann         JR  7  Greenville                19:50.9  6:25 
   14      Emily Auld              SR  4  Albertus Magnus           19:54.9  6:26 
   15    8 Meggie Hart             SO  3  Cazenovia                 19:56.7  6:27 
   16      Gab Dewhurst            JR  8  Clinton                   20:05.4  6:29 
   17    9 Tori Klimowicz          JR  9  East Aurora               20:08.9  6:30 
   18   10 Hilary Rizzo            SR  5  Bronxville                20:13.6  6:32 
   19   11 Rachael Woodruff         8  1  Saranac                   20:14.3  6:32 
   20      Nina Burkard            FR  2  Newfane                   20:16.9  6:33 
   21      Emma Bentley-Hicks      JR 10  Canton                    20:19.3  6:34 
   22      Julia Willcox           JR 11  Skaneateles               20:22.4  6:35 
   23      Caroline Pennacchio     SR  6  Briarcliff                20:22.5  6:35 
   24   12 Olivia Scotti           SO  4  Bronxville                20:25.1  6:36 
   25      Ashley Watson           JR 12  Schuylerville             20:26.2  6:36 
   26   13 Erin Clark              SR  7  Chatham                   20:28.0  6:37 
   27   14 Clarissa Hensler        JR 13  Livonia                   20:28.1  6:37 
   28      Julia Flowers           SR  8  Schalmont                 20:33.4  6:38 
   29      Kimberly Goerss         FR  3  Newfane                   20:38.1  6:40 
   30      Elle Russell            SO  5  Springville               20:40.1  6:41 
   31      Meg Tuthill             SR  9  Mercy                     20:44.4  6:42 
   32   15 Hallie Allen            SO  6  Chatham                   20:45.3  6:42 
   33   16 Kristina Knight         FR  4  Newark Valley             20:47.1  6:43 
   34   17 Sophie Stewart          FR  5  Newark Valley             20:50.6  6:44 
   35   18 Maisy Webster           JR 14  East Aurora               20:50.8  6:44 
   36   19 Marissa Silba           FR  6  Newark Valley             20:52.1  6:44 
   37      Theresa Dristle         SO  7  Jordan-Elbridge           20:56.5  6:46 
   38      Emily Brown              8  2  Fredonia                  20:59.6  6:47 
   39      Eva Borton              FR  7  Clinton                   20:59.9  6:47 
   40      Meghan Curtin           SR 10  Wayland-Cohocton          21:01.2  6:47 
   41      Grace Kibler            SO  8  Attica                    21:02.3  6:48 
   42   20 Carlie Hoffer           SR 11  Bronxville                21:08.8  6:50 
   43      Abbey Yatsko            SR 12  Dryden                    21:09.3  6:50 
   44      Gabriella Scott         SO  9  Canton                    21:11.4  6:51 
   45   21 Elysha O'Connell        SR 13  Saranac                   21:11.4  6:51 
   46      Julia Freemire          SR 14  Schuylerville             21:12.5  6:51 
   47   22 Maggie McNamara         FR  8  Oyster Bay                21:17.0  6:52 
   48   23 Eden Zickler            SR 15  Rondout Valley            21:21.6  6:54 
   49      Vanessa Burkard          8  3  Newfane                   21:23.2  6:54 
   50   24 Phoebe Hoolihan         FR  9  Rondout Valley            21:26.0  6:55 
   51      Kaitlyn Butterfield     JR 15  Mercy                     21:29.7  6:57 
   52      Gabby Dunkelberg        SR 16  Gouverneur                21:31.5  6:57 
   53   25 Danielle Wallace        JR 16  Chatham                   21:32.7  6:57 
   54      Maggie Bond             SR 17  Watkins Glen              21:33.6  6:58 
   55      Lindsay Demers          JR 17  Dover                     21:34.4  6:58 
   56   26 Payton Maddaloni         8  4  Mattituck                 21:44.9  7:01 
   57   27 Courtney Maule           8  5  Newark Valley             21:48.1  7:02 
   58   28 MacKenzie Borsh         SR 18  Chatham                   21:48.2  7:02 
   59      Tori Barlow             JR 18  Mercy                     21:50.4  7:03 
   60      Katie Flynn             SO 10  Chenango Forks            21:51.3  7:03 
   61   29 Erin Cocca              JR 19  East Aurora               21:54.6  7:05 
   62      Alexandra Bartolotta    SR 19  Hudson                    21:55.6  7:05 
   63   30 Saige Sunier            SR 20  Bronxville                21:55.7  7:05 
   64      Chloe Lanese            FR 10  Wheatley                  21:56.0  7:05 
   65      Allyson Lyle            JR 20  James I. O'Neill          21:58.4  7:06 
   66   31 Emily Jason             JR 21  East Aurora               21:59.3  7:06 
   67      Grace Cummings          FR 11  Gouverneur                22:01.4  7:07 
   68   32 Mya Walters             SR 21  Cazenovia                 22:02.8  7:07 
   69      Mikaela Garcia          SO 11  Lansing                   22:03.9  7:08 
   70      Riley Corey             FR 12  Waterloo                  22:04.2  7:08 
   71   33 Caitlin Cliché          FR 13  Saranac                   22:04.4  7:08 
   72   34 Sascha Rosin            JR 22  Mattituck                 22:05.7  7:08 
   73   35 Gigi Chrappa            FR 14  Bronxville                22:08.2  7:09 
   74      Michelle Gagliardo      FR 15  Southampton               22:09.1  7:09 
   75      Hannah Tupper           FR 16  Canton                    22:10.0  7:09 
   76   36 Adrien Owens            SR 22  Cazenovia                 22:12.3  7:10 
   77   37 Elise LePage             8  6  Saranac                   22:15.0  7:11 
   78   38 Bella Pace              JR 23  Oyster Bay                22:15.3  7:11 
   79      Lindsey Allen           SO 12  Holley                    22:18.3  7:12 
   80   39 Emma Gregg              FR 17  Chatham                   22:20.5  7:13 
   81   40 Anna Raymond            JR 24  Newark Valley             22:23.4  7:14 
   82   41 Colleen Reigel          FR 18  Newark Valley             22:23.8  7:14 
   83      Madison Grimone         SO 13  Saranac Lake              22:24.0  7:14 
   84      Maggie Peer             SO 14  Saranac Lake              22:24.1  7:14 
   85      Margeaux Simmons        SR 23  Gouverneur                22:26.2  7:15 
   86   42 Audrey Hoeg             SR 24  Mattituck                 22:26.9  7:15 
   87   43 Sydney Corrington       JR 25  Bronxville                22:28.3  7:15 
   88   44 Michela Rutigliano       8  7  Oyster Bay                22:29.4  7:16 
   89   45 Molly Stewart           SR 25  Livonia                   22:33.6  7:17 
   90      Kristen Karkoski        FR 19  Plattsburgh               22:33.7  7:17 
   91      Whitney Kaiser          SR 26  James I. O'Neill          22:39.1  7:19 
   92   46 Morgan Juric             8  8  Rondout Valley            22:46.6  7:21 
   93   47 Elina Leandrou          SR 27  Oyster Bay                22:48.6  7:22 
   94   48 Jackie Gamlen           FR 20  Cazenovia                 22:49.3  7:22 
   95   49 Audrey Weber            JR 26  Livonia                   22:51.0  7:23 
   96      Maci Nicholson          FR 21  Penn Yan                  22:52.7  7:23 
   97      Enya Sullivan           FR 22  Beekmantown               22:54.2  7:24 
   98   50 Lydia Miner             SR 28  Saranac                   22:55.2  7:24 
   99      Claire Deshaies         SR 29  Plattsburgh               22:57.2  7:25 
  100   51 Whitney Denison         JR 27  Cazenovia                 23:00.8  7:26 
  101   52 Rachel Hoh              SO 15  Livonia                   23:01.4  7:26 
  102   53 Shelby Layton           SR 30  Chatham                   23:01.7  7:26 
  103   54 Meg Dinizio             SO 16  Mattituck                 23:03.2  7:27 
  104   55 Mia Vasile-Cozzo        SR 31  Mattituck                 23:07.3  7:28 
  105   56 Maddie Schmidt          FR 23  Mattituck                 23:09.1  7:29 
  106   57 Caitlin Clonan          JR 28  Cazenovia                 23:09.8  7:29 
  107   58 Laura Angelone          JR 29  Oyster Bay                23:16.1  7:31 
  108      Claire Bartlett         JR 30  Canton                    23:16.9  7:31 
  109   59 Maddie Pope             SR 32  Livonia                   23:21.7  7:33 
  110   60 Isabel Thelen           SR 33  Livonia                   23:22.7  7:33 
  111   61 Janyll Barber           JR 31  Saranac                   23:25.3  7:34 
  112   62 Jenn Callan              8  9  Rondout Valley            23:26.8  7:34 
  113      Aliana Hart             SO 17  Salmon River              23:33.2  7:36 
  114   63 Kajsa Kenney             8 10  Rondout Valley            23:33.4  7:36 
  115      Kara Shaughnessy        SR 34  Burke Catholic            23:36.0  7:37 
  116   64 Olivia Ruzzi            JR 32  Rondout Valley            23:37.2  7:38 
  117      Joanne Kaiser           JR 33  James I. O'Neill          23:40.1  7:39 
  118   65 Sam Marsh               JR 34  Rondout Valley            23:43.2  7:40 
  119   66 Eve Pace                 8 11  Oyster Bay                23:51.5  7:42 
  120      Alexa Georgeton         SR 35  Wheatley                  23:58.9  7:45 
  121      Megan Noonan            SO 18  Center Moriches           24:06.2  7:47 
  122   67 Gisele Lachman           8 12  Oyster Bay                24:13.7  7:49 
  123   68 Althea Brennan          FR 24  Chatham                   24:23.4  7:53 
  124   69 Faith Haley             JR 35  Saranac                   24:23.9  7:53 
  125      Dakota Breglia          SO 19  Gouverneur                24:31.7  7:55 
  126   70 Anna Simmons            SO 20  Newark Valley             24:40.5  7:58 
  127      Emily Schiesser         FR 25  Wheatley                  26:59.5  8:43 
  128      Alexandra Dafgard       SR 36  Wheatley-Ind.             29:24.7  9:30 
  129      Allie Giordano          SR 37  Wheatley-Ind.             31:25.0 10:09 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    35  East Aurora                    (19:40.8  98:23.7 2:08.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Sophia Tasselmyer       SR  18:42.3
  2      2  Fiona Danieu            SR  19:12.5
  3      5  Molly McLaughlin        SO  19:29.2
  4      9  Tori Klimowicz          JR  20:08.9
  5     18  Maisy Webster           JR  20:50.8
  6   ( 29) Erin Cocca              JR  21:54.6
  7   ( 31) Emily Jason             JR  21:59.3

  2.    78  Bronxville                     (20:39.8  103:18.8 2:20.1)
=============================================
  1      6  Kaitlin Ryan            JR  19:35.6
  2     10  Hilary Rizzo            SR  20:13.6
  3     12  Olivia Scotti           SO  20:25.1
  4     20  Carlie Hoffer           SR  21:08.8
  5     30  Saige Sunier            SR  21:55.7
  6   ( 35) Gigi Chrappa            FR  22:08.2
  7   ( 43) Sydney Corrington       JR  22:28.3

  3.   119  Newark Valley                  (21:20.3  106:41.3 1:36.3)
=============================================
  1     16  Kristina Knight         FR  20:47.1
  2     17  Sophie Stewart          FR  20:50.6
  3     19  Marissa Silba           FR  20:52.1
  4     27  Courtney Maule           8  21:48.1
  5     40  Anna Raymond            JR  22:23.4
  6   ( 41) Colleen Reigel          FR  22:23.8
  7   ( 70) Anna Simmons            SO  24:40.5

  4.   120  Chatham                        (21:23.0  106:54.7 1:52.5)
=============================================
  1     13  Erin Clark              SR  20:28.0
  2     15  Hallie Allen            SO  20:45.3
  3     25  Danielle Wallace        JR  21:32.7
  4     28  MacKenzie Borsh         SR  21:48.2
  5     39  Emma Gregg              FR  22:20.5
  6   ( 53) Shelby Layton           SR  23:01.7
  7   ( 68) Althea Brennan          FR  24:23.4

  5.   128  Cazenovia                      (21:17.2  106:25.8 3:24.6)
=============================================
  1      4  Clara Rowles            FR  19:24.7
  2      8  Meggie Hart             SO  19:56.7
  3     32  Mya Walters             SR  22:02.8
  4     36  Adrien Owens            SR  22:12.3
  5     48  Jackie Gamlen           FR  22:49.3
  6   ( 51) Whitney Denison         JR  23:00.8
  7   ( 57) Caitlin Clonan          JR  23:09.8

  6.   152  Saranac                        (21:44.1  108:40.3 2:40.9)
=============================================
  1     11  Rachael Woodruff         8  20:14.3
  2     21  Elysha O'Connell        SR  21:11.4
  3     33  Caitlin Cliché          FR  22:04.4
  4     37  Elise LePage             8  22:15.0
  5     50  Lydia Miner             SR  22:55.2
  6   ( 61) Janyll Barber           JR  23:25.3
  7   ( 69) Faith Haley             JR  24:23.9

  7.   163  Mattituck                      (21:47.6  108:57.6 3:26.3)
=============================================
  1      7  Melanie Pfennig         JR  19:36.9
  2     26  Payton Maddaloni         8  21:44.9
  3     34  Sascha Rosin            JR  22:05.7
  4     42  Audrey Hoeg             SR  22:26.9
  5     54  Meg Dinizio             SO  23:03.2
  6   ( 55) Mia Vasile-Cozzo        SR  23:07.3
  7   ( 56) Maddie Schmidt          FR  23:09.1

  8.   163  Livonia                        (21:37.5  108:07.1 3:48.4)
=============================================
  1      3  Hayleigh Palotti        SO  19:13.0
  2     14  Clarissa Hensler        JR  20:28.1
  3     45  Molly Stewart           SR  22:33.6
  4     49  Audrey Weber            JR  22:51.0
  5     52  Rachel Hoh              SO  23:01.4
  6   ( 59) Maddie Pope             SR  23:21.7
  7   ( 60) Isabel Thelen           SR  23:22.7

  9.   209  Oyster Bay                     (22:25.3  112:06.4 1:59.1)
=============================================
  1     22  Maggie McNamara         FR  21:17.0
  2     38  Bella Pace              JR  22:15.3
  3     44  Michela Rutigliano       8  22:29.4
  4     47  Elina Leandrou          SR  22:48.6
  5     58  Laura Angelone          JR  23:16.1
  6   ( 66) Eve Pace                 8  23:51.5
  7   ( 67) Gisele Lachman           8  24:13.7

 10.   218  Rondout Valley                 (22:30.9  112:34.4 2:11.8)
=============================================
  1     23  Eden Zickler            SR  21:21.6
  2     24  Phoebe Hoolihan         FR  21:26.0
  3     46  Morgan Juric             8  22:46.6
  4     62  Jenn Callan              8  23:26.8
  5     63  Kajsa Kenney             8  23:33.4
  6   ( 64) Olivia Ruzzi            JR  23:37.2
  7   ( 65) Sam Marsh               JR  23:43.2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   209  SECTION 1       (20:13.9  202:18.4 2:33.2)
==============================
  1      4  Mika Andrews            JR Dobbs Ferry 19:22.5
  2      7  Katelyn Huggard         JR Pawling 19:29.8
  3      8  Kaitlin Ryan            JR Bronxville 19:35.6
  4     12  Ruth Segall             JR Ardsley 19:49.9
  5     14  Emily Auld              SR Albertus Magnus 19:54.9
  6     18  Hilary Rizzo            SR Bronxville 20:13.6
  7     22  Caroline Pennacchio     SR Briarcliff 20:22.5
  8     23  Olivia Scotti           SO Bronxville 20:25.1
  9     41  Carlie Hoffer           SR Bronxville 21:08.8
 10     60  Saige Sunier            SR Bronxville 21:55.7
 11   ( 69) Gigi Chrappa            FR Bronxville 22:08.2
 12   ( 81) Sydney Corrington       JR Bronxville 22:28.3

  2.   221  SECTION 6       (20:14.2  202:21.6 2:40.9)
==============================
  1      1  Sophia Tasselmyer       SR East Aurora 18:42.3
  2      2  Fiona Danieu            SR East Aurora 19:12.5
  3      6  Molly McLaughlin        SO East Aurora 19:29.2
  4     17  Tori Klimowicz          JR East Aurora 20:08.9
  5     20  Nina Burkard            FR Newfane 20:16.9
  6     28  Kimberly Goerss         FR Newfane 20:38.1
  7     29  Elle Russell            SO Springville 20:40.1
  8     34  Maisy Webster           JR East Aurora 20:50.8
  9     37  Emily Brown              8 Fredonia 20:59.6
 10     47  Vanessa Burkard          8 Newfane 21:23.2
 11   ( 58) Erin Cocca              JR East Aurora 21:54.6
 12   ( 63) Emily Jason             JR East Aurora 21:59.3

  3.   364  SECTION 3       (20:50.8  208:27.2 3:24.6)
==============================
  1      5  Clara Rowles            FR Cazenovia 19:24.7
  2     10  Abby Gugel              SR Jordan-Elbridge 19:37.2
  3     15  Meggie Hart             SO Cazenovia 19:56.7
  4     16  Gab Dewhurst            JR Clinton 20:05.4
  5     21  Julia Willcox           JR Skaneateles 20:22.4
  6     36  Theresa Dristle         SO Jordan-Elbridge 20:56.5
  7     38  Eva Borton              FR Clinton 20:59.9
  8     64  Mya Walters             SR Cazenovia 22:02.8
  9     71  Adrien Owens            SR Cazenovia 22:12.3
 10     88  Jackie Gamlen           FR Cazenovia 22:49.3
 11   ( 94) Whitney Denison         JR Cazenovia 23:00.8
 12   (100) Caitlin Clonan          JR Cazenovia 23:09.8

  4.   403  SECTION 2       (21:05.4  210:53.3 2:29.6)
==============================
  1     13  Olivia Baummann         JR Greenville 19:50.9
  2     24  Ashley Watson           JR Schuylerville 20:26.2
  3     25  Erin Clark              SR Chatham 20:28.0
  4     27  Julia Flowers           SR Schalmont 20:33.4
  5     31  Hallie Allen            SO Chatham 20:45.3
  6     44  Julia Freemire          SR Schuylerville 21:12.5
  7     50  Danielle Wallace        JR Chatham 21:32.7
  8     55  MacKenzie Borsh         SR Chatham 21:48.2
  9     59  Alexandra Bartolotta    SR Hudson 21:55.6
 10     75  Emma Gregg              FR Chatham 22:20.5
 11   ( 96) Shelby Layton           SR Chatham 23:01.7
 12   (115) Althea Brennan          FR Chatham 24:23.4

  5.   456  SECTION 4       (21:18.4  213:03.3 2:39.5)
==============================
  1     11  Kaylee Stone            JR Windsor 19:43.9
  2     32  Kristina Knight         FR Newark Valley 20:47.1
  3     33  Sophie Stewart          FR Newark Valley 20:50.6
  4     35  Marissa Silba           FR Newark Valley 20:52.1
  5     42  Abbey Yatsko            SR Dryden 21:09.3
  6     51  Maggie Bond             SR Watkins Glen 21:33.6
  7     54  Courtney Maule           8 Newark Valley 21:48.1
  8     57  Katie Flynn             SO Chenango Forks 21:51.3
  9     65  Mikaela Garcia          SO Lansing 22:03.9
 10     76  Anna Raymond            JR Newark Valley 22:23.4
 11   ( 77) Colleen Reigel          FR Newark Valley 22:23.8
 12   (117) Anna Simmons            SO Newark Valley 24:40.5

  6.   605  SECTION 5       (21:44.6  217:25.8 3:48.4)
==============================
  1      3  Hayleigh Palotti        SO Livonia 19:13.0
  2     26  Clarissa Hensler        JR Livonia 20:28.1
  3     39  Meghan Curtin           SR Wayland-Cohocton 21:01.2
  4     40  Grace Kibler            SO Attica 21:02.3
  5     66  Riley Corey             FR Waterloo 22:04.2
  6     74  Lindsey Allen           SO Holley 22:18.3
  7     83  Molly Stewart           SR Livonia 22:33.6
  8     89  Audrey Weber            JR Livonia 22:51.0
  9     90  Maci Nicholson          FR Penn Yan 22:52.7
 10     95  Rachel Hoh              SO Livonia 23:01.4
 11   (102) Maddie Pope             SR Livonia 23:21.7
 12   (103) Isabel Thelen           SR Livonia 23:22.7

  7.   610  SECTION 11      (21:49.9  218:18.5 3:30.4)
==============================
  1      9  Melanie Pfennig         JR Mattituck 19:36.9
  2     30  Meg Tuthill             SR Mercy 20:44.4
  3     49  Kaitlyn Butterfield     JR Mercy 21:29.7
  4     53  Payton Maddaloni         8 Mattituck 21:44.9
  5     56  Tori Barlow             JR Mercy 21:50.4
  6     68  Sascha Rosin            JR Mattituck 22:05.7
  7     70  Michelle Gagliardo      FR Southampton 22:09.1
  8     80  Audrey Hoeg             SR Mattituck 22:26.9
  9     97  Meg Dinizio             SO Mattituck 23:03.2
 10     98  Mia Vasile-Cozzo        SR Mattituck 23:07.3
 11   ( 99) Maddie Schmidt          FR Mattituck 23:09.1
 12   (113) Megan Noonan            SO Center Moriches 24:06.2

  8.   718  SECTION 7       (22:11.4  221:53.5 2:42.9)
==============================
  1     19  Rachael Woodruff         8 Saranac 20:14.3
  2     43  Elysha O'Connell        SR Saranac 21:11.4
  3     67  Caitlin Cliché          FR Saranac 22:04.4
  4     72  Elise LePage             8 Saranac 22:15.0
  5     78  Madison Grimone         SO Saranac Lake 22:24.0
  6     79  Maggie Peer             SO Saranac Lake 22:24.1
  7     84  Kristen Karkoski        FR Plattsburgh 22:33.7
  8     91  Enya Sullivan           FR Beekmantown 22:54.2
  9     92  Lydia Miner             SR Saranac 22:55.2
 10     93  Claire Deshaies         SR Plattsburgh 22:57.2
 11   (104) Janyll Barber           JR Saranac 23:25.3
 12   (116) Faith Haley             JR Saranac 24:23.9

  9.   805  SECTION 9       (22:36.0  225:59.5 2:15.6)
==============================
  1     46  Eden Zickler            SR Rondout Valley 21:21.6
  2     48  Phoebe Hoolihan         FR Rondout Valley 21:26.0
  3     52  Lindsay Demers          JR Dover 21:34.4
  4     62  Allyson Lyle            JR James I. O'Neill 21:58.4
  5     85  Whitney Kaiser          SR James I. O'Neill 22:39.1
  6     86  Morgan Juric             8 Rondout Valley 22:46.6
  7    105  Jenn Callan              8 Rondout Valley 23:26.8
  8    106  Kajsa Kenney             8 Rondout Valley 23:33.4
  9    107  Kara Shaughnessy        SR Burke Catholic 23:36.0
 10    108  Olivia Ruzzi            JR Rondout Valley 23:37.2
 11   (109) Joanne Kaiser           JR James I. O'Neill 23:40.1
 12   (110) Sam Marsh               JR Rondout Valley 23:43.2

 10.   904  SECTION 8       (23:18.6  233:06.0 5:42.5)
==============================
  1     45  Maggie McNamara         FR Oyster Bay 21:17.0
  2     61  Chloe Lanese            FR Wheatley 21:56.0
  3     73  Bella Pace              JR Oyster Bay 22:15.3
  4     82  Michela Rutigliano       8 Oyster Bay 22:29.4
  5     87  Elina Leandrou          SR Oyster Bay 22:48.6
  6    101  Laura Angelone          JR Oyster Bay 23:16.1
  7    111  Eve Pace                 8 Oyster Bay 23:51.5
  8    112  Alexa Georgeton         SR Wheatley 23:58.9
  9    114  Gisele Lachman           8 Oyster Bay 24:13.7
 10    118  Emily Schiesser         FR Wheatley 26:59.5
 11   (119) Alexandra Dafgard       SR Wheatley-Ind. 29:24.7
 12   (120) Allie Giordano          SR Wheatley-Ind. 31:25.0

Class D Girls

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Sage Hurta              SR  1  Hamilton                  18:33.8  6:00 
    2    1 Kaycie Saucier          SR  2  Norwood Norfolk           18:46.9  6:04 
    3    2 Brooke Rauber            7  1  Tully                     18:50.2  6:05 
    4    3 Margaret Champagne      SR  3  Seton Plattsburgh         19:25.2  6:16 
    5    4 Hope Pietrocarlo        SR  4  Maple Grove               19:27.7  6:17 
    6    5 Ashleigh Crawford       SR  5  Tully                     19:41.9  6:22 
    7    6 Brynne Wright            8  1  Greenwich                 19:59.4  6:27 
    8      Taylor Edmundson        SO  1  Webutuck                  20:12.7  6:32 
    9    7 Ellen Jaworski          SR  6  Tully                     20:12.9  6:32 
   10      Jayluh Cossin            8  2  Silver Creek              20:17.0  6:33 
   11    8 Emma Cronin              8  3  Greenwich                 20:17.4  6:33 
   12      Chloe Weaver            JR  1  Red Creek                 20:17.6  6:33 
   13      Elaine Atanasova        FR  1  Duanesburg                20:19.4  6:34 
   14    9 Brooke Wright            8  4  Greenwich                 20:21.2  6:34 
   15   10 Gracie Auer             JR  2  Maple Grove               20:23.9  6:35 
   16   11 Tori Spiezio            SR  7  Greenwich                 20:24.3  6:35 
   17      Sarah Sharpe            FR  2  New York Mills            20:29.9  6:37 
   18      Eileen Reinhardt        JR  3  Harley-Allendale-Columbia 20:30.6  6:37 
   19      Monica Strain           JR  4  Maple Hill                20:30.9  6:38 
   20   12 Carly Lockwood           7  2  Maple Grove               20:33.2  6:38 
   21      Shayna Will             JR  5  Seton Catholic            20:33.5  6:38 
   22      Emma Seiders            JR  6  Silver Creek              20:35.9  6:39 
   23      Sydney Beach            JR  7  Red Creek                 20:47.8  6:43 
   24      Marissa Jones           SR  8  Sauquoit Valley           20:53.2  6:45 
   25      Julia Russell           JR  8  Candor                    20:55.8  6:46 
   26   13 Sydney Levison          FR  3  Norwood Norfolk           21:00.5  6:47 
   27   14 Isabella Painter         8  5  Addison                   21:03.7  6:48 
   28      Heidi Edmonds           SO  2  Cooperstown               21:04.8  6:48 
   29      Marlee Shaffer          SR  9  Seton Catholic            21:05.9  6:49 
   30      Kelsey Young             8  6  Deposit                   21:06.6  6:49 
   31   15 Ruby McEwen             JR  9  Haldane                   21:07.1  6:49 
   32   16 Sofia DeJordy           FR  4  Seton Plattsburgh         21:08.9  6:50 
   33      Madison Randall         FR  5  Sauquoit Valley           21:10.1  6:50 
   34   17 Lindsey Gallagher       SO  3  Shelter Island            21:10.4  6:50 
   35      Miranda Harrigan        SO  4  Stony Brook               21:10.7  6:50 
   36      Payton Yoder            FR  6  Elmira Notre Dame         21:10.9  6:50 
   37      Mikayla Gullace         SO  5  Honeoye Central           21:12.6  6:51 
   38   18 Riley Caskey             8  7  Maple Grove               21:13.7  6:51 
   39   19 Annabel Gregg           FR  7  Greenwich                 21:15.4  6:52 
   40      Jen Skeeter             FR  8  Duanesburg                21:17.6  6:53 
   41      Maggie Gordon           SR 10  Berlin                    21:22.5  6:54 
   42      Hannah Jungck           SR 11  Pierson                   21:27.0  6:56 
   43      Annielaura Shafer       SR 12  Berne Knox Westerlo       21:27.6  6:56 
   44   20 Veronica Dailey         SO  6  Addison                   21:27.7  6:56 
   45   21 Mackenzie Delles        FR  9  Tully                     21:32.1  6:57 
   46      Gabby Armstrong         JR 10  Lake Placid               21:36.0  6:59 
   47   22 Claire Melvin           JR 11  Trumansburg               21:42.0  7:00 
   48   23 Caitlin Binder          SO  7  Shelter Island            21:43.1  7:01 
   49   24 Lucia D'Achille         FR 10  Greenwich                 21:44.6  7:01 
   50   25 Taylor Farrell           8  8  Haldane                   21:45.1  7:01 
   51   26 Ginny Clifford           8  9  Trumansburg               21:45.2  7:02 
   52   27 Kaylee Amoriell         FR 11  Seton Plattsburgh         21:48.5  7:03 
   53   28 Gabby Moncada           SO  8  Tully                     21:48.7  7:03 
   54   29 Megan McIntyre          SR 13  Trumansburg               21:50.9  7:03 
   55   30 Bryn Mozzi              FR 12  Maple Grove               21:52.5  7:04 
   56      Cameron Perry           JR 12  Pembroke                  21:52.8  7:04 
   57      Kayla Maas              SO  9  Eldred                    21:57.3  7:05 
   58      Lara D'Alessandro       FR 13  Webutuck                  22:03.8  7:08 
   59      Lauren Michael          SO 10  Clymer-Sherman-Panama     22:04.4  7:08 
   60   31 Alison Carr             FR 14  Tully                     22:11.7  7:10 
   61      Emily Mogavero           8 10  Olmsted                   22:15.5  7:11 
   62      Kylee Odell              8 11  Clymer-Sherman-Panama     22:17.5  7:12 
   63   32 Sadie Morse             FR 15  Addison                   22:26.8  7:15 
   64   33 Megan Long              SO 11  Addison                   22:28.0  7:15 
   65   34 Sophia Sheldon          SR 14  Tully                     22:28.0  7:15 
   66   35 Emma Gallagher           8 12  Shelter Island            22:29.6  7:16 
   67   36 Olivia McDermott         8 13  Haldane                   22:37.2  7:18 
   68   37 Leah Livernois          SR 15  Norwood Norfolk           22:37.7  7:18 
   69      Sara Rose-McCandlish    FR 16  Lake Placid               22:39.5  7:19 
   70   38 Chloe Littell           SO 12  Greenwich                 22:42.2  7:20 
   71   39 Heather Winne           SO 13  Haldane                   22:47.1  7:21 
   72      Violet Dean             SO 14  Potsdam                   23:03.6  7:27 
   73   40 Aurira Wulff            FR 17  Trumansburg               23:04.6  7:27 
   74   41 Corrine Crooker         SR 16  Addison                   23:05.4  7:27 
   75      Caroline Jungck         FR 18  Pierson                   23:07.8  7:28 
   76   42 Kristen Whittaker       SR 17  Trumansburg               23:09.3  7:29 
   77   43 Lacie Long              FR 19  Addison                   23:11.0  7:29 
   78   44 Corrine Vanwagner       SR 18  Sullivan West             23:13.1  7:30 
   79   45 Maddy Munn              SR 19  Seton Plattsburgh         23:20.6  7:32 
   80      Tess Klossner           JR 13  Tupper Lake               23:28.3  7:35 
   81      Phoebe Miller           SO 15  Pierson                   23:31.0  7:36 
   82   46 Francesca Frasco        SO 16  Shelter Island            23:39.3  7:38 
   83   47 Courtney Meyerer        SR 20  Sullivan West             23:45.5  7:40 
   84   48 Abbey Stowell           SO 17  Haldane                   23:57.6  7:44 
   85      Breanne Kovatch         SR 21  S.S. Seward               24:01.2  7:45 
   86   49 Wylie Thornquist        SR 22  Haldane                   24:11.4  7:49 
   87   50 Skylar Fetter           JR 14  Norwood Norfolk           24:19.8  7:51 
   88   51 Bailey Yewchuck         FR 20  Sullivan West             24:27.6  7:54 
   89      Kaitlin Daly            SO 18  Millbrook                 24:28.9  7:54 
   90   52 Lily Parmeter           SO 19  Norwood Norfolk           24:28.9  7:54 
   91   53 Meghan Ferri            FR 21  Haldane                   24:42.2  7:59 
   92   54 Brooke Newton           SR 23  Norwood Norfolk           24:44.7  7:59 
   93      Sierra Stacy            SO 20  Ticonderoga               24:50.3  8:01 
   94   55 Elizabeth Cummings      FR 22  Shelter Island            24:53.8  8:02 
   95   56 Madison Stewart         JR 15  Norwood Norfolk           24:54.0  8:02 
   96   57 Madisyn Bell            SR 24  Trumansburg               25:01.6  8:05 
   97      Angie Stellabotte       SR 25  Schroon Lake              25:11.3  8:08 
   98   58 Lily Garrison           FR 23  Shelter Island            25:11.6  8:08 
   99      Riena Sugita            JR 16  Keio Academy              25:13.2  8:09 
  100   59 Kristin Kelemen         FR 24  Maple Grove               25:19.1  8:10 
  101   60 Kaylee Volpe            SO 21  Maple Grove               25:24.7  8:12 
  102   61 Jade Zhang              JR 17  Seton Plattsburgh         25:31.8  8:15 
  103   62 Taylor Hillriegel       SR 26  Sullivan West             25:41.9  8:18 
  104   63 Elizabeth Swan          JR 18  Seton Plattsburgh         25:47.9  8:20 
  105      Akiha Ogawara           SO 22  Keio Academy              26:01.2  8:24 
  106      Claire Brownell         SR 27  Potsdam                   26:17.6  8:29 
  107      Naomi Imaizumi          SO 23  Alexander Hamilton        26:19.6  8:30 
  108   64 Marissa Swendsen        SO 24  Sullivan West             27:10.0  8:46 
  109      Madeline Cochran         8 14  EKMW                      28:12.1  9:06 
  110   65 Olivia Yeaman           JR 19  Shelter Island            28:33.5  9:13 
  111      Kana Yamagishi          JR 20  Keio Academy              28:42.8  9:16 
  112      Juliana Skufca          FR 25  Potsdam                   28:59.7  9:22 
  113   66 Maggie Keller           SO 25  Sullivan West             29:04.7  9:23 
  114      Rachel Jessamy          SO 26  Alexander Hamilton        29:22.2  9:29 
  115      Carly Taylor            SR 28  Brushton-Moira            30:29.9  9:51 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    53  Greenwich                      (20:27.6  102:17.7 1:16.0)
=============================================
  1      6  Brynne Wright            8  19:59.4
  2      8  Emma Cronin              8  20:17.4
  3      9  Brooke Wright            8  20:21.2
  4     11  Tori Spiezio            SR  20:24.3
  5     19  Annabel Gregg           FR  21:15.4
  6   ( 24) Lucia D'Achille         FR  21:44.6
  7   ( 38) Chloe Littell           SO  22:42.2

  2.    63  Tully                          (20:25.2  102:05.8 2:58.5)
=============================================
  1      2  Brooke Rauber            7  18:50.2
  2      5  Ashleigh Crawford       SR  19:41.9
  3      7  Ellen Jaworski          SR  20:12.9
  4     21  Mackenzie Delles        FR  21:32.1
  5     28  Gabby Moncada           SO  21:48.7
  6   ( 31) Alison Carr             FR  22:11.7
  7   ( 34) Sophia Sheldon          SR  22:28.0

  3.    74  Maple Grove                    (20:42.2  103:31.0 2:24.8)
=============================================
  1      4  Hope Pietrocarlo        SR  19:27.7
  2     10  Gracie Auer             JR  20:23.9
  3     12  Carly Lockwood           7  20:33.2
  4     18  Riley Caskey             8  21:13.7
  5     30  Bryn Mozzi              FR  21:52.5
  6   ( 59) Kristin Kelemen         FR  25:19.1
  7   ( 60) Kaylee Volpe            SO  25:24.7

  4.   140  Addison                        (22:06.4  110:31.6 2:01.7)
=============================================
  1     14  Isabella Painter         8  21:03.7
  2     20  Veronica Dailey         SO  21:27.7
  3     32  Sadie Morse             FR  22:26.8
  4     33  Megan Long              SO  22:28.0
  5     41  Corrine Crooker         SR  23:05.4
  6   ( 43) Lacie Long              FR  23:11.0

  5.   152  Seton Plattsburgh              (22:15.0  111:15.0 6:06.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Margaret Champagne      SR  19:25.2
  2     16  Sofia DeJordy           FR  21:08.9
  3     27  Kaylee Amoriell         FR  21:48.5
  4     45  Maddy Munn              SR  23:20.6
  5     61  Jade Zhang              JR  25:31.8
  6   ( 63) Elizabeth Swan          JR  25:47.9

  6.   153  Norwood Norfolk                (22:14.8  111:13.8 5:42.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Kaycie Saucier          SR  18:46.9
  2     13  Sydney Levison          FR  21:00.5
  3     37  Leah Livernois          SR  22:37.7
  4     50  Skylar Fetter           JR  24:19.8
  5     52  Lily Parmeter           SO  24:28.9
  6   ( 54) Brooke Newton           SR  24:44.7
  7   ( 56) Madison Stewart         JR  24:54.0

  7.   159  Trumansburg                    (22:18.4  111:32.0 1:27.3)
=============================================
  1     22  Claire Melvin           JR  21:42.0
  2     26  Ginny Clifford           8  21:45.2
  3     29  Megan McIntyre          SR  21:50.9
  4     40  Aurira Wulff            FR  23:04.6
  5     42  Kristen Whittaker       SR  23:09.3
  6   ( 57) Madisyn Bell            SR  25:01.6

  8.   163  Haldane                        (22:26.9  112:14.1 2:50.5)
=============================================
  1     15  Ruby McEwen             JR  21:07.1
  2     25  Taylor Farrell           8  21:45.1
  3     36  Olivia McDermott         8  22:37.2
  4     39  Heather Winne           SO  22:47.1
  5     48  Abbey Stowell           SO  23:57.6
  6   ( 49) Wylie Thornquist        SR  24:11.4
  7   ( 53) Meghan Ferri            FR  24:42.2

  9.   176  Shelter Island                 (22:47.3  113:56.2 3:43.4)
=============================================
  1     17  Lindsey Gallagher       SO  21:10.4
  2     23  Caitlin Binder          SO  21:43.1
  3     35  Emma Gallagher           8  22:29.6
  4     46  Francesca Frasco        SO  23:39.3
  5     55  Elizabeth Cummings      FR  24:53.8
  6   ( 58) Lily Garrison           FR  25:11.6
  7   ( 65) Olivia Yeaman           JR  28:33.5

 10.   268  Sullivan West                  (24:51.7  124:18.1 3:56.9)
=============================================
  1     44  Corrine Vanwagner       SR  23:13.1
  2     47  Courtney Meyerer        SR  23:45.5
  3     51  Bailey Yewchuck         FR  24:27.6
  4     62  Taylor Hillriegel       SR  25:41.9
  5     64  Marissa Swendsen        SO  27:10.0
  6   ( 66) Maggie Keller           SO  29:04.7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   219  SECTION 3       (20:25.8  204:17.6 3:14.9)
==============================
  1      1  Sage Hurta              SR Hamilton 18:33.8
  2      3  Brooke Rauber            7 Tully 18:50.2
  3      6  Ashleigh Crawford       SR Tully 19:41.9
  4      9  Ellen Jaworski          SR Tully 20:12.9
  5     17  Sarah Sharpe            FR New York Mills 20:29.9
  6     24  Marissa Jones           SR Sauquoit Valley 20:53.2
  7     28  Heidi Edmonds           SO Cooperstown 21:04.8
  8     33  Madison Randall         FR Sauquoit Valley 21:10.1
  9     45  Mackenzie Delles        FR Tully 21:32.1
 10     53  Gabby Moncada           SO Tully 21:48.7
 11   ( 60) Alison Carr             FR Tully 22:11.7
 12   ( 65) Sophia Sheldon          SR Tully 22:28.0

  2.   243  SECTION 2       (20:43.6  207:15.7 1:28.2)
==============================
  1      7  Brynne Wright            8 Greenwich 19:59.4
  2     11  Emma Cronin              8 Greenwich 20:17.4
  3     13  Elaine Atanasova        FR Duanesburg 20:19.4
  4     14  Brooke Wright            8 Greenwich 20:21.2
  5     16  Tori Spiezio            SR Greenwich 20:24.3
  6     19  Monica Strain           JR Maple Hill 20:30.9
  7     39  Annabel Gregg           FR Greenwich 21:15.4
  8     40  Jen Skeeter             FR Duanesburg 21:17.6
  9     41  Maggie Gordon           SR Berlin 21:22.5
 10     43  Annielaura Shafer       SR Berne Knox Westerlo 21:27.6
 11   ( 49) Lucia D'Achille         FR Greenwich 21:44.6
 12   ( 70) Chloe Littell           SO Greenwich 22:42.2

  3.   347  SECTION 6       (21:06.2  211:01.3 2:49.8)
==============================
  1      5  Hope Pietrocarlo        SR Maple Grove 19:27.7
  2     10  Jayluh Cossin            8 Silver Creek 20:17.0
  3     15  Gracie Auer             JR Maple Grove 20:23.9
  4     20  Carly Lockwood           7 Maple Grove 20:33.2
  5     22  Emma Seiders            JR Silver Creek 20:35.9
  6     38  Riley Caskey             8 Maple Grove 21:13.7
  7     55  Bryn Mozzi              FR Maple Grove 21:52.5
  8     59  Lauren Michael          SO Clymer-Sherman-Panama 22:04.4
  9     61  Emily Mogavero           8 Olmsted 22:15.5
 10     62  Kylee Odell              8 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 22:17.5
 11   (100) Kristin Kelemen         FR Maple Grove 25:19.1
 12   (101) Kaylee Volpe            SO Maple Grove 25:24.7

  4.   418  SECTION 5       (21:31.3  215:13.0 2:47.8)
==============================
  1     12  Chloe Weaver            JR Red Creek 20:17.6
  2     18  Eileen Reinhardt        JR Harley-Allendale-Columbia 20:30.6
  3     23  Sydney Beach            JR Red Creek 20:47.8
  4     27  Isabella Painter         8 Addison 21:03.7
  5     37  Mikayla Gullace         SO Honeoye Central 21:12.6
  6     44  Veronica Dailey         SO Addison 21:27.7
  7     56  Cameron Perry           JR Pembroke 21:52.8
  8     63  Sadie Morse             FR Addison 22:26.8
  9     64  Megan Long              SO Addison 22:28.0
 10     74  Corrine Crooker         SR Addison 23:05.4
 11   ( 77) Lacie Long              FR Addison 23:11.0

  5.   442  SECTION 4       (21:38.5  216:24.7 2:35.8)
==============================
  1     21  Shayna Will             JR Seton Catholic 20:33.5
  2     25  Julia Russell           JR Candor 20:55.8
  3     29  Marlee Shaffer          SR Seton Catholic 21:05.9
  4     30  Kelsey Young             8 Deposit 21:06.6
  5     36  Payton Yoder            FR Elmira Notre Dame 21:10.9
  6     47  Claire Melvin           JR Trumansburg 21:42.0
  7     51  Ginny Clifford           8 Trumansburg 21:45.2
  8     54  Megan McIntyre          SR Trumansburg 21:50.9
  9     73  Aurira Wulff            FR Trumansburg 23:04.6
 10     76  Kristen Whittaker       SR Trumansburg 23:09.3
 11   ( 96) Madisyn Bell            SR Trumansburg 25:01.6

  6.   655  SECTION 11      (22:50.5  228:24.3 4:01.2)
==============================
  1     34  Lindsey Gallagher       SO Shelter Island 21:10.4
  2     35  Miranda Harrigan        SO Stony Brook 21:10.7
  3     42  Hannah Jungck           SR Pierson 21:27.0
  4     48  Caitlin Binder          SO Shelter Island 21:43.1
  5     66  Emma Gallagher           8 Shelter Island 22:29.6
  6     75  Caroline Jungck         FR Pierson 23:07.8
  7     81  Phoebe Miller           SO Pierson 23:31.0
  8     82  Francesca Frasco        SO Shelter Island 23:39.3
  9     94  Elizabeth Cummings      FR Shelter Island 24:53.8
 10     98  Lily Garrison           FR Shelter Island 25:11.6
 11   (110) Olivia Yeaman           JR Shelter Island 28:33.5

  7.   678  SECTION 7       (23:08.0  231:20.0 6:22.7)
==============================
  1      4  Margaret Champagne      SR Seton Plattsburgh 19:25.2
  2     32  Sofia DeJordy           FR Seton Plattsburgh 21:08.9
  3     46  Gabby Armstrong         JR Lake Placid 21:36.0
  4     52  Kaylee Amoriell         FR Seton Plattsburgh 21:48.5
  5     69  Sara Rose-McCandlish    FR Lake Placid 22:39.5
  6     79  Maddy Munn              SR Seton Plattsburgh 23:20.6
  7     93  Sierra Stacy            SO Ticonderoga 24:50.3
  8     97  Angie Stellabotte       SR Schroon Lake 25:11.3
  9    102  Jade Zhang              JR Seton Plattsburgh 25:31.8
 10    104  Elizabeth Swan          JR Seton Plattsburgh 25:47.9
 11   (109) Madeline Cochran         8 EKMW 28:12.1

  8.   718  SECTION 10      (23:22.2  233:42.0 7:30.7)
==============================
  1      2  Kaycie Saucier          SR Norwood Norfolk 18:46.9
  2     26  Sydney Levison          FR Norwood Norfolk 21:00.5
  3     68  Leah Livernois          SR Norwood Norfolk 22:37.7
  4     72  Violet Dean             SO Potsdam 23:03.6
  5     80  Tess Klossner           JR Tupper Lake 23:28.3
  6     87  Skylar Fetter           JR Norwood Norfolk 24:19.8
  7     90  Lily Parmeter           SO Norwood Norfolk 24:28.9
  8     92  Brooke Newton           SR Norwood Norfolk 24:44.7
  9     95  Madison Stewart         JR Norwood Norfolk 24:54.0
 10    106  Claire Brownell         SR Potsdam 26:17.6
 11   (112) Juliana Skufca          FR Potsdam 28:59.7
 12   (115) Carly Taylor            SR Brushton-Moira 30:29.9

  9.   757  SECTION 9       (23:42.2  237:02.0 6:57.3)
==============================
  1      8  Taylor Edmundson        SO Webutuck 20:12.7
  2     57  Kayla Maas              SO Eldred 21:57.3
  3     58  Lara D'Alessandro       FR Webutuck 22:03.8
  4     78  Corrine Vanwagner       SR Sullivan West 23:13.1
  5     83  Courtney Meyerer        SR Sullivan West 23:45.5
  6     85  Breanne Kovatch         SR S.S. Seward 24:01.2
  7     88  Bailey Yewchuck         FR Sullivan West 24:27.6
  8     89  Kaitlin Daly            SO Millbrook 24:28.9
  9    103  Taylor Hillriegel       SR Sullivan West 25:41.9
 10    108  Marissa Swendsen        SO Sullivan West 27:10.0
 11   (113) Maggie Keller           SO Sullivan West 29:04.7

 10.   791  SECTION 1       (23:52.2  238:41.7 5:12.5)
==============================
  1     31  Ruby McEwen             JR Haldane 21:07.1
  2     50  Taylor Farrell           8 Haldane 21:45.1
  3     67  Olivia McDermott         8 Haldane 22:37.2
  4     71  Heather Winne           SO Haldane 22:47.1
  5     84  Abbey Stowell           SO Haldane 23:57.6
  6     86  Wylie Thornquist        SR Haldane 24:11.4
  7     91  Meghan Ferri            FR Haldane 24:42.2
  8     99  Riena Sugita            JR Keio Academy 25:13.2
  9    105  Akiha Ogawara           SO Keio Academy 26:01.2
 10    107  Naomi Imaizumi          SO Alexander Hamilton 26:19.6
 11   (111) Kana Yamagishi          JR Keio Academy 28:42.8
 12   (114) Rachel Jessamy          SO Alexander Hamilton 29:22.2
                                

Boys Merge

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    GRADE                                  CLASS
PLACE  PTS NAME                     PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME      PLC
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Ben Petrella             SR  1  Liverpool              15:43.0   A  1  
    2    2 Kenny Vasbinder          SR  2  East Aurora            15:52.2   C  1  
    3      Noah Affolder            JR  1  Carthage               15:57.2   B  1  
    4    3 Aidan Tooker             SR  3  Saratoga Springs       15:59.3   A  2  
    5    4 Donny Glavin             SR  4  McQuaid Jesuit         16:01.7   A  3  
    6    5 Nathan Lawler            SO  1  Pittsford Mendon       16:03.3   B  2  
    7    6 Dan Schaffer             SR  5  Maine-Endwell          16:06.5   B  3  
    8      Eion Nohilly             SR  6  John Jay Cross River   16:08.7   B  4  
    9      Paul Dellinger           JR  2  Brighton               16:10.3   B  5  
   10      Noah Carey               JR  3  Guilderland            16:10.8   A  4  
   11    7 Peter Kane               SR  7  Corning                16:10.8   A  5  
   12      Christopher Tibbetts     JR  4  Sachem North           16:12.4   A  6  
   13      Jonathan Lauer           JR  5  Sachem North           16:14.4   A  7  
   14    8 Matthew Mercer           SR  8  Orchard Park           16:14.6   A  8  
   15    9 Ty Brownlow              JR  6  Liverpool              16:17.3   A  9  
   16   10 Stevie Schulz            JR  7  Liverpool              16:18.1   A 10  
   17      David Leff               JR  8  West Genesee           16:18.6   A 11  
   18      Peter Rindfuss           SR  9  Hamburg                16:19.4   B  6  
   19      Patrick Perry            JR  9  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:20.9   A 12  
   20      Kevin Hazelwood          SR 10  Brewster               16:22.0   B  7  
   21      Paul Nichols             SR 11  Shaker                 16:24.0   A 13  
   22   11 Matt Adolph              SR 12  Warwick Valley         16:27.4   A 14  
   23      Jake Avery               JR 10  Ithaca                 16:28.3   A 15  
   24   12 Alex Tosi                SR 13  Oyster Bay             16:28.8   C  2  
   25      Dawson Bathgate          SR 14  East Rochester         16:29.0   D  1  
   26      Jake Johnson             SR 15  Colonie                16:29.5   A 16  
   27      Connor Doran             JR 11  Lockport               16:31.6   A 17  
   28      Owen Barber              SR 16  Allegany-Limestone     16:32.3   C  3  
   29      Jason McFarland          SR 17  Hannibal               16:32.5   C  4  
   30      Greg Crowley             JR 12  Scarsdale              16:33.9   A 18  
   31   13 Elias Platanias          SR 18  Calhoun                16:34.8   A 19  
   32      Thorr Trowbridge         SR 19  Kingston               16:36.0   A 20  
   33   14 TJ Murray                SR 20  East Aurora            16:38.5   C  5  
   34      Samuel Morton            JR 13  Mamaroneck             16:39.3   A 21  
   35      Alex Hogue               SR 21  Wheatland-Chili        16:40.5   D  2  
   36   15 Erik Engstrom            SR 22  East Hampton           16:41.4   B  8  
   37      Jonathan Gay             SR 23  EKMW                   16:44.0   D  3  
   38      Jackson Tate             SR 24  Honeoye Falls-Lima     16:44.5   B  9  
   39      Evan Whittaker           SO  2  Trumansburg            16:44.7   D  4  
   40   16 Kevin Mosher             JR 14  Corning                16:45.2   A 22  
   41   17 Ethan North              SR 25  Saratoga Springs       16:45.2   A 23  
   42   18 Conor Stack              SR 26  Arlington              16:45.6   A 24  
   43      Mike Reilly              SR 27  Ward Melville          16:46.1   A 25  
   44      Luke Sutton              SR 28  Susquehanna Valley     16:47.0   C  6  
   45      Matthew Young            SR 29  East Syracuse-Minoa    16:47.1   B 10  
   46      Liam Neary               SR 30  James I. O'Neill       16:47.1   C  7  
   47      Chris Biondi             SR 31  Pine Bush              16:47.9   A 26  
   48   19 Chris Nowak              JR 15  Sweet Home             16:48.0   B 11  
   49   20 Aidan McDermott          SR 32  Pleasantville          16:48.9   C  8  
   50   21 Christopher Hughes       SO  3  Glens Falls            16:49.3   C  9  
   51      Sam Affolder             FR  1  Carthage               16:49.7   B 12  
   52   22 Grayson Hoteling         SR 33  Maine-Endwell          16:51.4   B 13  
   53      Sean McAneny             SR 34  Greenville             16:51.5   C 10  
   54      Behailu Bekele-Arcuri     8  1  Minisink Valley        16:51.9   A 27  
   55   23 Henry Burton             SR 35  Pittsford Mendon       16:51.9   B 14  
   56      Caleb Covell             SR 36  Eastridge              16:52.0   B 15  
   57   24 Patrick Hazlitt          JR 16  Watkins Glen           16:52.0   C 11  
   58      Luke Carmosino           SO  4  Irvington              16:52.1   C 12  
   59   25 Cal Puskar               SO  5  Orchard Park           16:52.2   A 28  
   60   26 Drew Dorflinger          SR 37  Pleasantville          16:54.4   C 13  
   61   27 Martin Kurtz             SR 38  Mount Academy          16:54.5   C 14  
   62   28 Isaac Goodman            SR 39  Pittsford Mendon       16:54.7   B 16  
   63   29 Brian Bates              SR 40  Corning                16:55.3   A 29  
   64      Adam Saucier             SR 41  Norwood Norfolk        16:55.4   D  5  
   65      Majd Rouhana             SO  6  Fairport               16:55.7   A 30  
   66   30 Brandon Guerrera         JR 17  Sachem East            16:56.0   A 31  
   67   31 David Brubacher          SR 42  Cornwall               16:56.1   B 17  
   68      Mike Capeling            JR 18  Chittenango            16:56.4   B 18  
   69      Lucas Reilly             SR 43  Port Jervis            16:56.5   B 19  
   70      Greg Fusco               SO  7  Somers                 16:56.6   B 20  
   71   32 Nick Pandolfo            SR 44  Sachem East            16:56.9   A 32  
   72   33 Eric Sbrollini           SR 45  Arlington              16:57.0   A 33  
   73      Kevin McMorrow           SR 46  Dover                  16:57.5   C 15  
   74      Matt Fusco               SO  8  Somers                 16:57.6   B 21  
   75      Luke Robbins             SR 47  Pittsford Sutherland   16:58.3   B 22  
   76   34 Declan Hines             JR 19  Saratoga Springs       16:58.6   A 34  
   77      Ryan O'Rourke            SR 48  Adirondack             17:00.3   C 16  
   78      Sean Murray              JR 20  John Jay East Fishkil  17:01.5   A 35  
   79      Neil Kolhatkar           JR 21  Ithaca                 17:02.0   A 36  
   80   35 Karl Schulz              SR 49  Lake Placid            17:02.0   D  6  
   81      Adam Vanvalkenburgh      JR 22  Canastota              17:02.0   C 17  
   82   36 Ian Russ                 SO  9  East Aurora            17:02.1   C 18  
   83   37 Joe Doerr                JR 23  McQuaid Jesuit         17:02.7   A 37  
   84      Ryan Gallagher           JR 24  Briarcliff             17:02.9   C 19  
   85   38 Bryce Derrick            FR  2  Corning                17:03.3   A 38  
   86   39 Matt Dillon              JR 25  Arlington              17:04.0   A 39  
   87   40 Patrick McGuane          SR 50  Marcellus              17:04.3   C 20  
   88   41 Josh Farmer              FR  3  New Hartford           17:04.4   B 23  
   89      Dawson Homer             SR 51  Bethlehem              17:04.5   A 40  
   90      Caleb Moore              SO 10  Seton Plattsburgh      17:04.6   D  7  
   91      Silas Derfel             SO 11  Ithaca                 17:04.8   A 41  
   92      Liam Lyle                JR 26  Honeoye Falls-Lima     17:05.3   B 24  
   93      Kyle Fulk                JR 27  Norwood Norfolk        17:06.3   D  8  
   94   42 Ryan Comstock            SR 52  Liverpool              17:06.7   A 42  
   95   43 Will Zink                SR 53  East Aurora            17:06.8   C 21  
   96   44 Theo Henderson           SR 54  Haldane                17:07.2   D  9  
   97      Sean Kuehn               SR 55  Central Square         17:07.6   A 43  
   98   45 Griffin Hess             SR 56  Pittsford Mendon       17:07.9   B 25  
   99   46 Matt Goyden              JR 28  Maine-Endwell          17:08.0   B 26  
  100      Aaron Siff-Scherr        JR 29  Port Washington        17:08.6   A 44  
  101      Connor Oakman            SR 57  LaFayette              17:08.8   D 10  
  102      Chris Perillo            SR 58  Mepham                 17:09.2   A 45  
  103      Sam Costich              SR 59  Clarence               17:09.3   A 46  
  104      Ethan Carey              JR 30  Queensbury             17:09.5   B 27  
  105      Will Reed                SR 60  East Islip             17:09.7   A 47  
  106      Andrew Boyce             SR 61  Cortland               17:09.7   B 28  
  107      Matt Sayre               JR 31  Lakeland/Panas         17:10.3   A 48  
  108      Michael Godfrey          SR 62  Shoreham Wading River  17:10.7   B 29  
  109      Ray Sambrotto            FR  4  West Seneca East       17:10.8   B 30  
  110   47 Reece Ragusa             SR 63  Arlington              17:11.8   A 49  
  111   48 Kevin Murnock            SR 64  East Aurora            17:11.9   C 22  
  112      Henry Sullivan           JR 32  Clymer-Sherman-Panama  17:12.4   D 11  
  113      William Young            JR 33  Mamaroneck             17:13.0   A 50  
  114      Ryan Scanlon             SR 65  Harborfields           17:13.0   B 31  
  115   49 Josh Dempsey             JR 34  East Hampton           17:13.6   B 32  
  116   50 Henry McGrew             JR 35  Lake Placid            17:13.7   D 12  
  117   51 Shawn Rutledge           JR 36  Watkins Glen           17:14.1   C 23  
  118   52 Mitchell Marlow          SR 66  Franklin Academy       17:14.2   B 33  
  119   53 Matt Patsy               SR 67  Sachem East            17:14.6   A 51  
  120      Kevin Seitz              SR 68  Williamsville North    17:14.6   A 52  
  121      Francisco Beltran        FR  5  Schalmont              17:14.6   C 24  
  122   54 Terrell Coleman          SR 69  Liverpool              17:14.7   A 53  
  123   55 Ryan Hetrick             SR 70  Maple Grove            17:14.8   D 13  
  124      Josh Blazey              JR 37  Newark Valley          17:15.4   C 25  
  125   56 JC Yahia                 JR 38  Pleasantville          17:15.7   C 26  
  126   57 Nick Taylor              SR 71  Maine-Endwell          17:15.9   B 34  
  127   58 Gustavo Morastitla       SO 12  Southampton            17:16.2   C 27  
  128      Philip Gunther           JR 39  Sayville               17:16.9   B 35  
  129      Matt Orcutt              SR 72  Fairport               17:16.9   A 54  
  130      Steven Neumaier          SR 73  Lancaster              17:17.6   A 55  
  131   59 Matt Karee               JR 40  Elmira Notre Dame      17:17.9   D 14  
  132   60 Blake Dellabough         SR 74  Warwick Valley         17:18.2   A 56  
  133      Jeremy Carter            SR 75  Averill Park           17:18.2   B 36  
  134   61 Dan Hunt                 SR 76  Liverpool              17:19.7   A 57  
  135      Nick Neamtu              SR 77  Webster Thomas         17:19.9   A 58  
  136   62 Aiden Winiewicz          SO 13  Orchard Park           17:20.0   A 59  
  137   63 Dan Lindstrom            JR 41  Warwick Valley         17:20.0   A 60  
  138      Eli Bashant              SR 78  Ballston Spa           17:20.1   A 61  
  139   64 Aidan Gillooley          FR  6  Burnt Hills-Ballston   17:20.9   B 37  
  140   65 Gabe Planty               8  2  Watkins Glen           17:20.9   C 28  
  141   66 Dylan Canarelli          SO 14  Sauquoit Valley        17:22.2   D 15  
  142      Declan Kottmeier         SR 79  Delhi                  17:23.7   D 16  
  143      Colin Beasor             JR 42  Greenwich              17:23.8   D 17  
  144   67 Kevin Gideon             SR 80  Burnt Hills-Ballston   17:23.9   B 38  
  145   68 Brendan Foley            JR 43  Arlington              17:24.0   A 62  
  146      William Esposito         SR 81  Dover                  17:24.2   C 29  
  147   69 Thomas Gardiner          SO 15  Warwick Valley         17:24.4   A 63  
  148   70 Alex Vega                SR 82  Cornwall               17:24.5   B 39  
  149      Luke Dehart              SO 16  Vestal                 17:24.9   B 40  
  150      Dominic Morganti         JR 44  CBA-Syracuse           17:25.0   C 30  
  151   71 Michael Bashant          JR 45  Burnt Hills-Ballston   17:25.2   B 41  
  152      Jack Lacina              JR 46  Hamburg                17:25.3   B 42  
  153      Dan Valenti              JR 47  Garden City            17:25.7   B 43  
  154   72 Frank Zuroski            SR 83  Maple Grove            17:26.3   D 18  
  155   73 Kent Kurtz               JR 48  Mount Academy          17:26.7   C 31  
  156      Matt Whitworth           SR 84  Pawling                17:26.9   C 32  
  157   74 Baxter Wareham           SR 85  Mount Academy          17:27.1   C 33  
  158   75 Jack Ustanik             JR 49  Corning                17:27.5   A 64  
  159   76 Sam Trawick              JR 50  Pittsford Mendon       17:27.8   B 44  
  160   77 Nick Pacelli             SR 86  Warwick Valley         17:28.0   A 65  
  161      Tyler Senall             SO 17  Penfield               17:28.4   A 66  
  162   78 Luke Gobel               JR 51  Burnt Hills-Ballston   17:29.0   B 45  
  163   79 Thomas Flannery          JR 52  Orchard Park           17:29.1   A 67  
  164   80 Christian Scileppi       SR 87  Cornwall               17:29.2   B 46  
  165   81 Parker Stokes            FR  7  Maine-Endwell          17:29.2   B 47  
  166      Aidan Smith              SR 88  Massapequa             17:29.4   A 68  
  167   82 Ian Carroll              SR 89  Sachem East            17:30.0   A 69  
  168      Tom Quinn                JR 53  Washingtonville        17:30.1   A 70  
  169      Adam Alshoubeki          SR 90  Monroe-Woodbury        17:30.6   A 71  
  170   83 Aidan Blake              JR 54  McQuaid Jesuit         17:30.6   A 72  
  171   84 Pat McCann               FR  8  Pearl River            17:30.6   B 48  
  172      Cabel McCandless         SR 91  Lindenhurst            17:31.4   A 73  
  173      Grant Domagala           SR 92  South Lewis            17:31.4   D 19  
  174   85 Tim Courts               SR 93  Manhasset              17:31.5   B 49  
  175      Mathew Kruszka           JR 55  Gowanda                17:32.2   C 34  
  176      Kevin Malen              SR 94  Windham-Ashland-Jewet  17:33.3   D 20  
  177   86 Scott Schulz             SO 18  Lake Placid            17:33.5   D 21  
  178   87 Matt McLaughlin          SR 95  East Aurora            17:34.6   C 35  
  179   88 Dan Gahagan              SO 19  Corning                17:34.7   A 74  
  180      Samuel Auernhamer        SO 20  Newfane                17:35.4   C 36  
  181   89 Pat Murray               JR 56  East Aurora            17:35.4   C 37  
  182   90 Aidan Russell            SR 96  Pearl River            17:35.7   B 50  
  183      Tom Schott               JR 57  Miller Place           17:36.0   B 51  
  184   91 Mark Dipasquale          SR 97  McQuaid Jesuit         17:36.1   A 75  
  185   92 Vincent Cavallino        SR 98  Sachem East            17:37.1   A 76  
  186   93 Kal Lewis                 8  3  Shelter Island         17:37.3   D 22  
  187   94 Peter Miller             SR 99  Sweet Home             17:37.3   B 52  
  188      Matt Palmer              SR100  Schuylerville          17:37.4   C 38  
  189   95 Thomas Nafash            JR 58  Warwick Valley         17:37.5   A 77  
  190      Nicholas Latshaw         SR101  Elmira                 17:37.8   A 78  
  191   96 Skyler Rubin             SR102  Arlington              17:39.1   A 79  
  192   97 Casey Woodward           JR 59  Pittsford Mendon       17:39.3   B 53  
  193      Austin Miller            JR 60  Hornell                17:39.8   C 39  
  194   98 Joe Morrison             JR 61  Arlington              17:39.9   A 80  
  195   99 Spencer Crough           JR 62  Southampton            17:40.2   C 40  
  196      Timothy Euler            JR 63  East Meadow            17:40.2   A 81  
  197      Kevin Bouyea             SO 21  Queensbury             17:41.2   B 54  
  198  100 Bernard King             JR 64  Mount Academy          17:41.5   C 41  
  199      Scott Curtis             SR103  Cooperstown            17:42.0   D 23  
  200      Mike Delfay              SR104  Brewster               17:42.5   B 55  
  201  101 Evan Brennan             FR  9  Burnt Hills-Ballston   17:43.1   B 56  
  202  102 Michael Miller           SR105  Cornwall               17:43.4   B 57  
  203  103 Curtis Landry            JR 65  Franklin Academy       17:43.6   B 58  
  204      Landon Reed              SR106  Windsor                17:44.0   C 42  
  205  104 Jason Nafash             JR 66  Warwick Valley         17:44.2   A 82  
  206      Chaz Agen                SR107  Potsdam                17:44.2   D 24  
  207      Justin Julich            SR108  Port Jefferson         17:44.6   C 43  
  208  105 Nathan Prisella          JR 67  Corning                17:44.7   A 83  
  209      Liam Higgins             SO 22  Goshen                 17:44.8   B 59  
  210  106 Sam Hanley               JR 68  Watkins Glen           17:45.8   C 44  
  211      Anderson Gray            FR 10  Saranac Lake           17:46.1   C 45  
  212      Kevin Lafleche           SR109  CBA-Albany             17:46.2   B 60  
  213      Trevor Marchant          JR 69  Garden City            17:46.7   B 61  
  214  107 Zach LePage              SR110  Saranac                17:46.7   C 46  
  215      Kevin Vanvorst           JR 70  Massapequa             17:46.7   A 84  
  216  108 Tyler Shorette           FR 11  Salmon River           17:46.7   C 47  
  217      Hunter Clark             SR111  Arkport-Canaseraga     17:46.8   D 25  
  218  109 Travis Elmendorf         SR112  Pearl River            17:47.8   B 62  
  219  110 Liam Danaher             FR 12  Maple Hill             17:48.4   D 26  
  220      Avery Green              SR113  Royalton-Hartland      17:48.6   C 48  
  221      Christopher Celecki      JR 71  Holland Patent         17:49.0   C 49  
  222      Ryan Buzby               SO 23  Grand Island           17:49.1   B 63  
  223      Sam Sharlow              FR 13  Oriskany               17:49.4   D 27  
  224      Dima Blundell            JR 72  Hamburg                17:49.4   B 64  
  225  111 Will Messier             JR 73  Saratoga Springs       17:49.9   A 85  
  226  112 Scott Dailey             JR 74  Saratoga Springs       17:49.9   A 86  
  227      Cliff Rood               JR 75  Marlboro               17:50.4   B 65  
  228  113 Edmund Carroll           SR114  Sachem East            17:50.5   A 87  
  229      Eric Wright              SR115  Warsaw                 17:50.8   D 28  
  230  114 Francisco Rivera         SR116  Cornwall               17:51.0   B 66  
  231  115 Daryl Blough             JR 76  Mount Academy          17:51.1   C 50  
  232  116 Shane Veirun             SO 24  Pearl River            17:51.1   B 67  
  233      Matt Rizzo               FR 14  Bronxville             17:51.4   C 51  
  234      Zach Calabrese           JR 77  Wheatley               17:51.5   C 52  
  235      Brad Farnham             JR 78  Penfield               17:51.7   A 88  
  236  117 Brendan Baird            JR 79  Mount Academy          17:52.3   C 53  
  237      Jake Catalano            SR117  Valley Stream North    17:52.5   B 68  
  238      Chris Sims               SR118  Lockport               17:52.6   A 89  
  239  118 Devin Murphy             SR119  Sauquoit Valley        17:52.6   D 29  
  240      Josh Odell               SR120  Clymer-Sherman-Panama  17:52.7   D 30  
  241  119 Nick Caterisano          JR 80  McQuaid Jesuit         17:53.8   A 90  
  242      Louis Greco              SO 25  Goshen                 17:54.2   B 69  
  243      Mike Flowers             JR 81  CBA-Albany             17:55.4   B 70  
  244  120 Will Navin               JR 82  Saratoga Springs       17:57.1   A 91  
  245      Ian Warrior              SR121  Gowanda                17:57.3   C 54  
  246      Travis Kassner           SR122  Red Hook               17:58.7   B 71  
  247      Joe Devona               SR123  Afton-Harpursville     17:58.9   D 31  
  248  121 Jacob Kaczmarek          SR124  Orchard Park           17:59.0   A 92  
  249  122 Justin Compy             JR 83  Mount Academy          17:59.0   C 55  
  250  123 Brendan Harding          FR 15  Pearl River            17:59.1   B 72  
  251  124 Declan McDermott         SO 26  Pleasantville          17:59.2   C 56  
  252  125 Nicholas Lee             SR125  Glens Falls            17:59.4   C 57  
  253      Nate Armstrong           JR 84  Carle Place            17:59.6   C 58  
  254  126 Jacob Carocci            JR 85  Watkins Glen           18:00.8   C 59  
  255  127 Ethan Mosure             SO 27  Marcellus              18:00.8   C 60  
  256  128 Brian Mahoney            FR 16  Pearl River            18:01.2   B 73  
  257  129 Isaiah Maddix            SR126  Peru                   18:01.4   B 74  
  258      Devon Benarick           SO 28  Union-Endicott         18:01.5   B 75  
  259  130 Ryan Curran              SR127  Calhoun                18:01.6   A 93  
  260      Victor Garifo            SR128  Bayport-Bluepoint      18:01.6   B 76  
  261  131 Michael Totaro           JR 86  Orchard Park           18:01.7   A 94  
  262      Vincent Duvall           SO 29  Owego                  18:01.7   B 77  
  263  132 Aidan Waite               8  4  Saratoga Springs       18:02.2   A 95  
  264  133 Nolan Durr               SR129  New Hartford           18:02.6   B 78  
  265  134 James Makrianes          SR130  East Hampton           18:02.9   B 79  
  266      Julian Depaz             SR131  New Hyde Park          18:02.9   B 80  
  267  135 Trent White              JR 87  Lake Placid            18:04.0   D 32  
  268      Nathaniel Hodges         JR 88  Owego                  18:04.6   B 81  
  269  136 Justin Blanche           JR 89  Manhasset              18:05.0   B 82  
  270      Nick Harrian             JR 90  Campbell-Savona        18:05.3   D 33  
  271  137 Garrett Jones            SO 30  New Hartford           18:05.5   B 83  
  272      Jake Arnold              JR 91  Barker                 18:05.5   D 34  
  273  138 Cameron Giordano         JR 92  Glens Falls            18:06.0   C 61  
  274  139 Forest Ledger            SR132  Lake Placid            18:06.1   D 35  
  275      Matthew Evans            SO 31  Randolph               18:06.7   D 36  
  276  140 Terrence Sinclair        JR 93  Maine-Endwell          18:06.8   B 84  
  277  141 Adam Solhavy             FR 17  Haldane                18:07.0   D 37  
  278      William Witrock          SR133  Port Jefferson         18:07.3   C 62  
  279  142 Emilo Espinoza           SO 32  East Hampton           18:07.4   B 85  
  280  143 Gabe Albert              JR 94  Liverpool              18:08.3   A 96  
  281  144 Aidan Caggiano           SO 33  Manhasset              18:08.3   B 86  
  282  145 Thomas Paradiso          SR134  East Hampton           18:09.2   B 87  
  283  146 Elijah Maduro            SR135  Calhoun                18:09.3   A 97  
  284  147 Sebastian Hunter-Cuyjet  SR136  Southampton            18:10.1   C 63  
  285  148 Brad Bihler              SR137  Maple Grove            18:10.2   D 38  
  286  149 Shane Hetrick            JR 95  Maple Grove            18:10.4   D 39  
  287  150 Athan Anderson           SR138  Manhasset              18:10.5   B 88  
  288  151 Mathew Strempel          JR 96  Marcellus              18:11.1   C 64  
  289  152 Michael Brown            JR 97  Marcellus              18:11.4   C 65  
  290      Bryan Dwyer              SR139  Chatham                18:11.6   C 66  
  291  153 Jordan Cash-Rawleig      JR 98  Bath-Haverling         18:11.7   C 67  
  292      Nick Cason               JR 99  Valley Stream North    18:11.8   B 89  
  293      Ashton Walters           SR140  Randolph               18:12.0   D 40  
  294      Darren Ricalton          JR100  Canton                 18:12.1   C 68  
  295  154 Evan McIlwain            SO 34  Addison                18:12.5   D 41  
  296  155 Nick Hunziker            FR 18  Burnt Hills-Ballston   18:12.6   B 90  
  297      Owen Klipstein           JR101  Southold               18:12.9   D 42  
  298  156 Jospeh Riccardi          SO 35  Marcellus              18:13.3   C 69  
  299  157 Daniel Paradiso          SO 36  Watkins Glen           18:13.3   C 70  
  300      Michael Donegan          FR 19  Center Moriches        18:13.8   C 71  
  301  158 Michael Dobkowski        SR141  Calhoun                18:14.2   A 98  
  302  159 James Hackett            SR142  Maine-Endwell          18:14.2   B 91  
  303  160 Sean Kehler              JR102  Sauquoit Valley        18:14.9   D 43  
  304  161 Daniel Petruso           JR103  Manhasset              18:15.5   B 92  
  305      Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour  SO 37  Saranac Lake           18:16.6   C 72  
  306  162 Frank Colburn            FR 20  Maple Grove            18:16.8   D 44  
  307  163 Michael Shine            SR143  Pearl River            18:17.1   B 93  
  308      Lucian D'Acchille        SR144  Greenwich              18:17.2   D 45  
  309      Daniel Gross             SO 38  Center Moriches        18:18.1   C 73  
  310  164 Tommy Alvermann          JR104  McQuaid Jesuit         18:19.2   A 99  
  311  165 Shawn Rousseau           SR145  Burnt Hills-Ballston   18:19.9   B 94  
  312  166 Brandon Lavoie           JR105  Franklin Academy       18:20.7   B 95  
  313  167 Connor St. Germain       JR106  Cornwall               18:21.2   B 96  
  314      Ben Ericksen             JR107  Norwich                18:21.3   C 74  
  315      Devin Brancato           SO 39  Wheatley               18:22.1   C 75  
  316  168 Justin Boucher           JR108  Sweet Home             18:22.6   B 97  
  317  169 Andrew LePage            SO 40  Saranac                18:22.8   C 76  
  318      Sebastian Sanchez        FR 21  Hawthorne Valley       18:24.3   D 46  
  319      Nick Vilhauer            SR146  Ogdensburg             18:25.6   C 77  
  320      Gabe Stash               SO 41  Marcus Whitman         18:26.2   C 78  
  321  170 Colin Colburn            JR109  Maple Grove            18:26.3   D 47  
  322  171 Zachary Ward             FR 22  Sauquoit Valley        18:26.6   D 48  
  323  172 Kenny Burdick            SR147  New Hartford           18:27.4   B 98  
  324  173 Nicky Harris             SO 42  Manhasset              18:27.7   B 99  
  325      Spencer Swoboda          JR110  Schuylerville          18:28.5   C 79  
  326  174 Dylan Bronkema           JR111  Pleasantville          18:28.6   C 80  
  327      Chris Larson             JR112  Bishop Grimes          18:29.4   D 49  
  328      Nate Mayton              SR148  Marcus Whitman         18:29.6   C 81  
  329  175 Max Osterberg            SR149  Sachem East            18:29.8   A100  
  330      Jakob Richards           SO 43  Union-Endicott         18:30.9   B100  
  331  176 Frank Vassallo           SO 44  Elmira Notre Dame      18:31.4   D 50  
  332  177 Steven Philpotts         SR150  Sauquoit Valley        18:32.2   D 51  
  333  178 Will Schultz             SR151  Sweet Home             18:32.3   B101  
  334      Caleb Heuvel-Horwitz     JR113  Rondout Valley         18:32.7   C 82  
  335  179 Noah Britton             JR114  Glens Falls            18:32.8   C 83  
  336  180 Ryan English             SO 45  Addison                18:33.0   D 52  
  337  181 Taylor Philpotts         SO 46  Sauquoit Valley        18:33.1   D 53  
  338      Connor Cota              JR115  Plattsburgh            18:33.7   C 84  
  339  182 Andy Lujan               SR152  Cornwall               18:34.3   B102  
  340  183 Harrison Barsky          SR153  Manhasset              18:35.2   B103  
  341      Boone Lynch              SO 47  Duanesburg             18:36.0   D 54  
  342  184 Sam Schultz              SO 48  Sweet Home             18:36.2   B104  
  343  185 Corey Sprague            JR116  Bath-Haverling         18:37.0   C 85  
  344  186 Nico Tripeny             SO 49  Elmira Notre Dame      18:37.4   D 55  
  345  187 Conor Fitzgerald         JR117  Pittsford Mendon       18:37.4   B105  
  346      Jon Miller               JR118  Oneonta                18:37.4   C 86  
  347  188 Jared Banker             SR154  Peru                   18:37.6   B106  
  348  189 Daniel Haddock           JR119  Calhoun                18:38.7   A101  
  349  190 Connor Madden            SR155  Saranac                18:39.7   C 87  
  350  191 Joshua Green             SO 50  Shelter Island         18:41.9   D 56  
  351  192 Aaron Stewart            JR120  Bath-Haverling         18:43.1   C 88  
  352  193 Eric Perez               SR156  East Hampton           18:43.6   B107  
  353  194 Will Blasdell            JR121  Pleasantville          18:44.6   C 89  
  354  195 James Flanigan            8  5  Lake Placid            18:44.7   D 57  
  355      Eddie Ely                SR157  Palmyra-Macedon        18:45.3   C 90  
  356  196 Ryan McCabe              JR122  Southampton            18:45.9   C 91  
  357  197 Sean Raymond             JR123  Marcellus              18:46.0   C 92  
  358  198 Tyler Smith              JR124  Bath-Haverling         18:46.4   C 93  
  359  199 Nick Brooker             SR158  Maple Grove            18:46.6   D 58  
  360  200 Kenney McElroy           FR 23  Haldane                18:46.8   D 59  
  361  201 Matt Connolly            SO 51  Elmira Notre Dame      18:47.1   D 60  
  362  202 Bernie Daoust            SR159  Maple Hill             18:47.4   D 61  
  363  203 Jason Cassella           SR160  Oyster Bay             18:47.6   C 94  
  364      Xzavier Rich             JR125  Berne Knox Westerlo    18:49.3   D 62  
  365      Cory Couture             SR161  Beekmantown            18:50.5   C 95  
  366  204 Steven Sweet             SR162  Oyster Bay             18:50.8   C 96  
  367  205 Stephen Thompson         JR126  Addison                18:51.1   D 63  
  368      Matt Johnson             SO 52  Afton-Harpursville     18:52.1   D 64  
  369      Maxin McKenzie           FR 24  LeRoy                  18:53.3   C 97  
  370      Danny Wang               JR127  Onteora                18:54.0   C 98  
  371      Benjamin Cardamone III   SR163  Elmira                 18:54.9   A102  
  372  206 Zach Davis               SR164  Franklin Academy       18:56.3   B108  
  373  207 Zach Anderson            JR128  McQuaid Jesuit         18:56.6   A103  
  374      Tyler Cosma              JR129  Center Moriches        18:58.2   C 99  
  375      Jacob Jabaut             SR165  Plattsburgh            18:58.8   C100  
  376  208 Jason Green               8  6  New Hartford           18:59.9   B109  
  377  209 Kolby Kitterle           JR130  Saranac                19:00.7   C101  
  378  210 Charlie Bedard           JR131  Southampton            19:00.9   C102  
  379  211 Robert Feeney            SO 53  Pleasantville          19:03.0   C103  
  380  212 Andrew Marsh             JR132  Marcellus              19:04.0   C104  
  381  213 Will Garrison            JR133  Shelter Island         19:05.9   D 65  
  382  214 Joseph Thompson          JR134  Addison                19:06.0   D 66  
  383  215 Alex Rogers              SO 54  Calhoun                19:09.2   A104  
  384  216 Luke Cassar              SO 55  Seward                 19:09.3   D 67  
  385      Colvin Chapman           SR166  Ticonderoga            19:10.7   D 68  
  386  217 Jackson Rafferty         SR167  East Hampton           19:12.5   B110  
  387  218 Nick Valenti             SR168  New Hartford           19:13.7   B111  
  388  219 Michael Minogue          SR169  Southampton            19:14.3   C105  
  389  220 Lucas Eggleston          SO 56  Bath-Haverling         19:14.8   C106  
  390  221 Joseph Even              JR135  Orchard Park           19:16.0   A105  
  391  222 Evan Shaw                SO 57  Sauquoit Valley        19:16.7   D 69  
  392  223 Rj Pearsall              JR136  Franklin Academy       19:18.0   B112  
  393  224 Aidan Doxey              JR137  Oyster Bay             19:18.7   C107  
  394  225 Lukas Knight             JR138  Sweet Home             19:19.7   B113  
  395      Hunter Flynn             SR170  Sullivan West          19:20.0   D 70  
  396  226 Jack Kimmelmann          SR171  Shelter Island         19:20.5   D 71  
  397  227 Devon Marmorale          SO 58  Oyster Bay             19:20.9   C108  
  398      Tim Allen                FR 25  Canton                 19:21.3   C109  
  399  228 Ben Casagrain            SO 59  Tupper Lake            19:23.6   D 72  
  400      Brandon Romaca           SR172  Ticonderoga            19:28.4   D 73  
  401  229 Justin Bauco             SO 60  Elmira Notre Dame      19:32.1   D 74  
  402  230 Jonah Burton             SR173  Addison                19:32.3   D 75  
  403  231 John Durr                SO 61  New Hartford           19:34.1   B114  
  404  232 Nick Bullinger           SR174  Maple Hill             19:34.3   D 76  
  405  233 Nathan Hough             SO 62  Addison                19:36.6   D 77  
  406  234 Nick Farrell             SO 63  Haldane                19:38.2   D 78  
  407  235 Ricardo Chino            SR175  Southampton            19:40.8   C110  
  408      Angelo Tascano           JR139  Pierson                19:41.5   D 79  
  409  236 Jonas Kinsey              8  7  Shelter Island         19:43.5   D 80  
  410  237 John Galarneau           JR140  Saranac                19:44.3   C111  
  411  238 Ethan Feazelle           SR176  Peru                   19:44.9   B115  
  412  239 James Donohue            JR141  Calhoun                19:46.7   A106  
  413  240 Andrew Gannon            SR177  Haldane                19:46.9   D 81  
  414  241 Matthew Riordan          SO 64  Maple Hill             19:50.1   D 82  
  415  242 Jack Casey               SO 65  Oyster Bay             19:50.2   C112  
  416  243 Jack Lang                SO 66  Shelter Island         19:56.8   D 83  
  417  244 Torrin Lisi              SR178  Bath-Haverling         19:57.8   C113  
  418  245 Mitchell Heffner         JR142  Maple Hill             19:58.8   D 84  
  419  246 Andrew Mazzella          FR 26  Peru                   19:59.0   B116  
  420  247 Nate Mannion             FR 27  Maple Hill             19:59.4   D 85  
  421      Yuki Nishida             SR179  Keio Academy           19:59.6   D 86  
  422      Jack Schleicher          SR180  Pierson                20:00.7   D 87  
  423  248 John Andre               FR 28  Glens Falls            20:01.3   C114  
  424  249 Ellis Osterfeld          FR 29  Haldane                20:05.9   D 88  
  425  250 Sean Holland             SO 67  Watkins Glen           20:06.6   C115  
  426  251 Ethan Wyman              JR143  Glens Falls            20:06.7   C116  
  427  252 Chad St.John             SR181  Glens Falls            20:07.0   C117  
  428      Ethan Seidl              SR182  Sullivan West          20:08.0   D 89  
  429  253 Josh Bordeaux            SR183  Franklin Academy       20:09.4   B117  
  430  254 Will Beckhorn            SO 68  Addison                20:09.8   D 90  
  431  255 Christian Stangeby       FR 30  Seward                 20:10.8   D 91  
  432  256 Jonas Petkus             SO 69  Haldane                20:11.5   D 92  
  433      David Powers             SR184  Eldred                 20:12.1   D 93  
  434  257 Kaden Cringle            SR185  Saranac                20:12.2   C118  
  435      Nozomi Takaki            JR144  Keio Academy           20:13.1   D 94  
  436  258 Kenny McGee              SO 70  Oyster Bay             20:13.8   C119  
  437  259 Ben Post                 JR145  Peru                   20:15.9   B118  
  438      Mark Dunkelberg          SR186  Gouverneur             20:18.5   C120  
  439  260 Logan Clark              JR146  Saranac                20:20.4   C121  
  440  261 Josh Reyes               SR187  Seward                 20:20.9   D 95  
  441  262 Matt Guski               SO 71  Peru                   20:21.2   B119  
  442  263 Tom Shafer               SO 72  Franklin Academy       20:25.2   B120  
  443  264 Cody Pickering           JR147  Salmon River           20:25.8   C122  
  444      Logan Vanburen            8  8  EKMW                   20:29.3   D 96  
  445      Ryota Nakakuki           SO 73  Keio Academy           20:30.0   D 97  
  446  265 Alex Dukette             FR 31  Tupper Lake            20:30.7   D 98  
  447      Chris Estreme            JR148  Millbrook              20:32.6   D 99  
  448      Michael Koszalka         SR188  Wheatley               20:33.0   C123  
  449      Jackson Haberli          JR149  Sullivan West          20:33.7   D100  
  450  266 Quinn Pratico            FR 32  Maple Hill             20:35.7   D101  
  451      Fred Nentwick            SR189  Gouverneur             20:36.1   C124  
  452      Harrison Yardley         SR190  Pierson                20:37.5   D102  
  453  267 Alex Busnelli            JR150  Seward                 20:39.4   D103  
  454  268 Colin Benedict           JR151  Salmon River           20:40.2   C125  
  455  269 Ryan Savage              SO 74  Tupper Lake            20:41.5   D104  
  456      Riley Haas               SO 75  Norwood Norfolk        20:45.8   D105  
  457      Liam Coffey              SO 76  Wheatley               20:46.8   C126  
  458  270 John Shaughnessy         SO 77  Seward                 20:47.7   D106  
  459  271 Matthew Szcerbak         SO 78  Peru                   20:55.0   B121  
  460  272 Maxwell Gottshall        JR152  Bath-Haverling         21:00.0   C127  
  461  273 Hasan Hamoudi            JR153  Sweet Home             21:15.5   B122  
  462  274 Michael Payano           FR 33  Shelter Island         21:24.7   D107  
  463  275 Quinn Shaheen            SO 79  Tupper Lake            21:30.2   D108  
  464  276 Mitch Harriman           SR191  Tupper Lake            21:42.6   D109  
  465      Kosuke Ono               SR192  Keio Acad.             21:42.8   D110  
  466      Caleb Coates             SR193  Brushton-Moira         21:53.9   D111  
  467  277 Davey Mihill             JR154  Lake Placid            21:55.8   D112  
  468  278 Dawson Hilfiger          SR194  Elmira Notre Dame      21:56.3   D113  
  469  279 Kody D'Aze               JR155  Salmon River           22:02.7   C128  
  470  280 Sam Knecht               FR 34  Seward                 22:07.0   D114  
  471  281 Matthew Varden           JR156  Tupper Lake            22:07.6   D115  
  472      Max Tabasso              SO 80  Pierson                22:12.6   D116  
  473  282 Jimmy Sfugaras           SR195  Seward                 22:17.5   D117  
  474      Hiroyuki Nakamitsu       JR157  Keio Acad.             22:30.3   D118  
  475  283 Tyson Thomas             JR158  Salmon River           22:50.4   C129  
  476  284 Justin Walsh             SO 81  Tupper Lake            22:53.6   D119  
  477  285 Ian King                 FR 35  Salmon River           22:58.6   C130  
  478  286 J.T. Ryan                FR 36  Elmira Notre Dame      24:27.1   D120  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   116  LIVERPOOL (A)                       (16:32.0  82:39.8 1:31.7)
==================================================
  1      1  Ben Petrella            SR  15:43.0
  2      9  Ty Brownlow             JR  16:17.3
  3     10  Stevie Schulz           JR  16:18.1
  4     42  Ryan Comstock           SR  17:06.7
  5     54  Terrell Coleman         SR  17:14.7
  6   ( 61) Dan Hunt                SR  17:19.7
  7   (143) Gabe Albert             JR  18:08.3

  2.   143  EAST AURORA (C)                     (16:46.3  83:51.5 1:19.7)
==================================================
  1      2  Kenny Vasbinder         SR  15:52.2
  2     14  TJ Murray               SR  16:38.5
  3     36  Ian Russ                SO  17:02.1
  4     43  Will Zink               SR  17:06.8
  5     48  Kevin Murnock           SR  17:11.9
  6   ( 87) Matt McLaughlin         SR  17:34.6
  7   ( 89) Pat Murray              JR  17:35.4

  3.   165  CORNING (A)                         (16:52.5  84:22.1 1:16.7)
==================================================
  1      7  Peter Kane              SR  16:10.8
  2     16  Kevin Mosher            JR  16:45.2
  3     29  Brian Bates             SR  16:55.3
  4     38  Bryce Derrick           FR  17:03.3
  5     75  Jack Ustanik            JR  17:27.5
  6   ( 88) Dan Gahagan             SO  17:34.7
  7   (105) Nathan Prisella         JR  17:44.7

  4.   177  PITTSFORD MENDON (B)                (16:53.2  84:25.6 1:24.5)
==================================================
  1      5  Nathan Lawler           SO  16:03.3
  2     23  Henry Burton            SR  16:51.9
  3     28  Isaac Goodman           SR  16:54.7
  4     45  Griffin Hess            SR  17:07.9
  5     76  Sam Trawick             JR  17:27.8
  6   ( 97) Casey Woodward          JR  17:39.3
  7   (187) Conor Fitzgerald        JR  18:37.4

  5.   205  ARLINGTON (A)                       (17:04.5  85:22.4 0:38.4)
==================================================
  1     18  Conor Stack             SR  16:45.6
  2     33  Eric Sbrollini          SR  16:57.0
  3     39  Matt Dillon             JR  17:04.0
  4     47  Reece Ragusa            SR  17:11.8
  5     68  Brendan Foley           JR  17:24.0
  6   ( 96) Skyler Rubin            SR  17:39.1
  7   ( 98) Joe Morrison            JR  17:39.9

  6.   212  MAINE-ENDWELL (B)                   (16:58.2  84:51.0 1:22.7)
==================================================
  1      6  Dan Schaffer            SR  16:06.5
  2     22  Grayson Hoteling        SR  16:51.4
  3     46  Matt Goyden             JR  17:08.0
  4     57  Nick Taylor             SR  17:15.9
  5     81  Parker Stokes           FR  17:29.2
  6   (140) Terrence Sinclair       JR  18:06.8
  7   (159) James Hackett           SR  18:14.2

  7.   277  SARATOGA SPRINGS (A)                (17:04.6  85:22.9 1:50.6)
==================================================
  1      3  Aidan Tooker            SR  15:59.3
  2     17  Ethan North             SR  16:45.2
  3     34  Declan Hines            JR  16:58.6
  4    111  Will Messier            JR  17:49.9
  5    112  Scott Dailey            JR  17:49.9
  6   (120) Will Navin              JR  17:57.1
  7   (132) Aidan Waite              8  18:02.2

  8.   280  WARWICK VALLEY (A)                  (17:11.6  85:58.0 1:00.6)
==================================================
  1     11  Matt Adolph             SR  16:27.4
  2     60  Blake Dellabough        SR  17:18.2
  3     63  Dan Lindstrom           JR  17:20.0
  4     69  Thomas Gardiner         SO  17:24.4
  5     77  Nick Pacelli            SR  17:28.0
  6   ( 95) Thomas Nafash           JR  17:37.5
  7   (104) Jason Nafash            JR  17:44.2

  9.   289  SACHEM EAST (A)                     (17:15.0  86:14.6 0:41.1)
==================================================
  1     30  Brandon Guerrera        JR  16:56.0
  2     32  Nick Pandolfo           SR  16:56.9
  3     53  Matt Patsy              SR  17:14.6
  4     82  Ian Carroll             SR  17:30.0
  5     92  Vincent Cavallino       SR  17:37.1
  6   (113) Edmund Carroll          SR  17:50.5
  7   (175) Max Osterberg           SR  18:29.8

 10.   295  ORCHARD PARK (A)                    (17:11.0  85:54.9 1:44.4)
==================================================
  1      8  Matthew Mercer          SR  16:14.6
  2     25  Cal Puskar              SO  16:52.2
  3     62  Aiden Winiewicz         SO  17:20.0
  4     79  Thomas Flannery         JR  17:29.1
  5    121  Jacob Kaczmarek         SR  17:59.0
  6   (131) Michael Totaro          JR  18:01.7
  7   (221) Joseph Even             JR  19:16.0

 11.   334  MCQUAID JESUIT (A)                  (17:13.0  86:04.9 1:52.1)
==================================================
  1      4  Donny Glavin            SR  16:01.7
  2     37  Joe Doerr               JR  17:02.7
  3     83  Aidan Blake             JR  17:30.6
  4     91  Mark Dipasquale         SR  17:36.1
  5    119  Nick Caterisano         JR  17:53.8
  6   (164) Tommy Alvermann         JR  18:19.2
  7   (207) Zach Anderson           JR  18:56.6

 12.   372  WATKINS GLEN (C)                    (17:26.8  87:13.6 1:08.8)
==================================================
  1     24  Patrick Hazlitt         JR  16:52.0
  2     51  Shawn Rutledge          JR  17:14.1
  3     65  Gabe Planty              8  17:20.9
  4    106  Sam Hanley              JR  17:45.8
  5    126  Jacob Carocci           JR  18:00.8
  6   (157) Daniel Paradiso         SO  18:13.3
  7   (250) Sean Holland            SO  20:06.6

 13.   381  BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LAKE (B)       (17:28.5  87:22.1 0:22.2)
==================================================
  1     64  Aidan Gillooley         FR  17:20.9
  2     67  Kevin Gideon            SR  17:23.9
  3     71  Michael Bashant         JR  17:25.2
  4     78  Luke Gobel              JR  17:29.0
  5    101  Evan Brennan            FR  17:43.1
  6   (155) Nick Hunziker           FR  18:12.6
  7   (165) Shawn Rousseau          SR  18:19.9

 14.   389  MOUNT ACADEMY (C)                   (17:28.2  87:20.9 0:56.6)
==================================================
  1     27  Martin Kurtz            SR  16:54.5
  2     73  Kent Kurtz              JR  17:26.7
  3     74  Baxter Wareham          SR  17:27.1
  4    100  Bernard King            JR  17:41.5
  5    115  Daryl Blough            JR  17:51.1
  6   (117) Brendan Baird           JR  17:52.3
  7   (122) Justin Compy            JR  17:59.0

 15.   397  CORNWALL (B)                        (17:28.9  87:24.2 0:54.9)
==================================================
  1     31  David Brubacher         SR  16:56.1
  2     70  Alex Vega               SR  17:24.5
  3     80  Christian Scileppi      SR  17:29.2
  4    102  Michael Miller          SR  17:43.4
  5    114  Francisco Rivera        SR  17:51.0
  6   (167) Connor St. Germain      JR  18:21.2
  7   (182) Andy Lujan              SR  18:34.3

 16.   400  PLEASANTVILLE (C)                   (17:29.4  87:26.8 1:39.7)
==================================================
  1     20  Aidan McDermott         SR  16:48.9
  2     26  Drew Dorflinger         SR  16:54.4
  3     56  JC Yahia                JR  17:15.7
  4    124  Declan McDermott        SO  17:59.2
  5    174  Dylan Bronkema          JR  18:28.6
  6   (194) Will Blasdell           JR  18:44.6
  7   (211) Robert Feeney           SO  19:03.0

 17.   445  LAKE PLACID (D)                     (17:35.9  87:59.3 1:04.1)
==================================================
  1     35  Karl Schulz             SR  17:02.0
  2     50  Henry McGrew            JR  17:13.7
  3     86  Scott Schulz            SO  17:33.5
  4    135  Trent White             JR  18:04.0
  5    139  Forest Ledger           SR  18:06.1
  6   (195) James Flanigan           8  18:44.7
  7   (277) Davey Mihill            JR  21:55.8

 18.   485  EAST HAMPTON (B)                    (17:38.9  88:14.5 1:27.8)
==================================================
  1     15  Erik Engstrom           SR  16:41.4
  2     49  Josh Dempsey            JR  17:13.6
  3    134  James Makrianes         SR  18:02.9
  4    142  Emilo Espinoza          SO  18:07.4
  5    145  Thomas Paradiso         SR  18:09.2
  6   (193) Eric Perez              SR  18:43.6
  7   (217) Jackson Rafferty        SR  19:12.5

 19.   522  PEARL RIVER (B)                     (17:44.9  88:44.3 0:28.5)
==================================================
  1     84  Pat McCann              FR  17:30.6
  2     90  Aidan Russell           SR  17:35.7
  3    109  Travis Elmendorf        SR  17:47.8
  4    116  Shane Veirun            SO  17:51.1
  5    123  Brendan Harding         FR  17:59.1
  6   (128) Brian Mahoney           FR  18:01.2
  7   (163) Michael Shine           SR  18:17.1

 20.   586  MAPLE GROVE (D)                     (17:51.7  89:18.5 1:02.0)
==================================================
  1     55  Ryan Hetrick            SR  17:14.8
  2     72  Frank Zuroski           SR  17:26.3
  3    148  Brad Bihler             SR  18:10.2
  4    149  Shane Hetrick           JR  18:10.4
  5    162  Frank Colburn           FR  18:16.8
  6   (170) Colin Colburn           JR  18:26.3
  7   (199) Nick Brooker            SR  18:46.6

 21.   626  MARCELLUS (C)                       (17:56.2  89:40.9 1:09.0)
==================================================
  1     40  Patrick McGuane         SR  17:04.3
  2    127  Ethan Mosure            SO  18:00.8
  3    151  Mathew Strempel         JR  18:11.1
  4    152  Michael Brown           JR  18:11.4
  5    156  Jospeh Riccardi         SO  18:13.3
  6   (197) Sean Raymond            JR  18:46.0
  7   (212) Andrew Marsh            JR  19:04.0

 22.   636  CALHOUN (A)                         (17:55.8  89:38.6 2:03.9)
==================================================
  1     13  Elias Platanias         SR  16:34.8
  2    130  Ryan Curran             SR  18:01.6
  3    146  Elijah Maduro           SR  18:09.3
  4    158  Michael Dobkowski       SR  18:14.2
  5    189  Daniel Haddock          JR  18:38.7
  6   (215) Alex Rogers             SO  19:09.2
  7   (239) James Donohue           JR  19:46.7

 23.   643  SWEET HOME (B)                      (17:59.3  89:56.4 1:48.2)
==================================================
  1     19  Chris Nowak             JR  16:48.0
  2     94  Peter Miller            SR  17:37.3
  3    168  Justin Boucher          JR  18:22.6
  4    178  Will Schultz            SR  18:32.3
  5    184  Sam Schultz             SO  18:36.2
  6   (225) Lukas Knight            JR  19:19.7
  7   (273) Hasan Hamoudi           JR  21:15.5

 24.   676  MANHASSET (B)                       (18:02.2  90:10.8 0:44.0)
==================================================
  1     85  Tim Courts              SR  17:31.5
  2    136  Justin Blanche          JR  18:05.0
  3    144  Aidan Caggiano          SO  18:08.3
  4    150  Athan Anderson          SR  18:10.5
  5    161  Daniel Petruso          JR  18:15.5
  6   (173) Nicky Harris            SO  18:27.7
  7   (183) Harrison Barsky         SR  18:35.2

 25.   691  NEW HARTFORD (B)                    (18:08.0  90:39.8 1:55.5)
==================================================
  1     41  Josh Farmer             FR  17:04.4
  2    133  Nolan Durr              SR  18:02.6
  3    137  Garrett Jones           SO  18:05.5
  4    172  Kenny Burdick           SR  18:27.4
  5    208  Jason Green              8  18:59.9
  6   (218) Nick Valenti            SR  19:13.7
  7   (231) John Durr               SO  19:34.1

 26.   692  SAUQUOIT VALLEY (D)                 (18:05.7  90:28.5 1:10.0)
==================================================
  1     66  Dylan Canarelli         SO  17:22.2
  2    118  Devin Murphy            SR  17:52.6
  3    160  Sean Kehler             JR  18:14.9
  4    171  Zachary Ward            FR  18:26.6
  5    177  Steven Philpotts        SR  18:32.2
  6   (181) Taylor Philpotts        SO  18:33.1
  7   (222) Evan Shaw               SO  19:16.7

 27.   710  SOUTHAMPTON (C)                     (18:10.7  90:53.3 1:44.7)
==================================================
  1     58  Gustavo Morastitla      SO  17:16.2
  2     99  Spencer Crough          JR  17:40.2
  3    147  Sebastian Hunter-Cuyjet SR  18:10.1
  4    196  Ryan McCabe             JR  18:45.9
  5    210  Charlie Bedard          JR  19:00.9
  6   (219) Michael Minogue         SR  19:14.3
  7   (235) Ricardo Chino           SR  19:40.8

 28.   711  GLENS FALLS (C)                     (18:17.8  91:28.8 3:12.0)
==================================================
  1     21  Christopher Hughes      SO  16:49.3
  2    125  Nicholas Lee            SR  17:59.4
  3    138  Cameron Giordano        JR  18:06.0
  4    179  Noah Britton            JR  18:32.8
  5    248  John Andre              FR  20:01.3
  6   (251) Ethan Wyman             JR  20:06.7
  7   (252) Chad St.John            SR  20:07.0

 29.   750  FRANKLIN ACADEMY (B)                (18:18.6  91:32.8 2:03.8)
==================================================
  1     52  Mitchell Marlow         SR  17:14.2
  2    103  Curtis Landry           JR  17:43.6
  3    166  Brandon Lavoie          JR  18:20.7
  4    206  Zach Davis              SR  18:56.3
  5    223  Rj Pearsall             JR  19:18.0
  6   (253) Josh Bordeaux           SR  20:09.4
  7   (263) Tom Shafer              SO  20:25.2

 30.   851  ELMIRA NOTRE DAME (D)               (18:33.2  92:45.9 2:14.2)
==================================================
  1     59  Matt Karee              JR  17:17.9
  2    176  Frank Vassallo          SO  18:31.4
  3    186  Nico Tripeny            SO  18:37.4
  4    201  Matt Connolly           SO  18:47.1
  5    229  Justin Bauco            SO  19:32.1
  6   (278) Dawson Hilfiger         SR  21:56.3
  7   (286) J.T. Ryan               FR  24:27.1

 31.   859  HALDANE (D)                         (18:41.3  93:26.1 2:39.7)
==================================================
  1     44  Theo Henderson          SR  17:07.2
  2    141  Adam Solhavy            FR  18:07.0
  3    200  Kenney McElroy          FR  18:46.8
  4    234  Nick Farrell            SO  19:38.2
  5    240  Andrew Gannon           SR  19:46.9
  6   (249) Ellis Osterfeld         FR  20:05.9
  7   (256) Jonas Petkus            SO  20:11.5

 32.   870  OYSTER BAY (C)                      (18:33.4  92:46.8 2:52.1)
==================================================
  1     12  Alex Tosi               SR  16:28.8
  2    203  Jason Cassella          SR  18:47.6
  3    204  Steven Sweet            SR  18:50.8
  4    224  Aidan Doxey             JR  19:18.7
  5    227  Devon Marmorale         SO  19:20.9
  6   (242) Jack Casey              SO  19:50.2
  7   (258) Kenny McGee             SO  20:13.8

 33.   912  SARANAC (C)                         (18:42.9  93:34.2 1:57.6)
==================================================
  1    107  Zach LePage             SR  17:46.7
  2    169  Andrew LePage           SO  18:22.8
  3    190  Connor Madden           SR  18:39.7
  4    209  Kolby Kitterle          JR  19:00.7
  5    237  John Galarneau          JR  19:44.3
  6   (257) Kaden Cringle           SR  20:12.2
  7   (260) Logan Clark             JR  20:20.4

 34.   948  BATH-HAVERLING (C)                  (18:42.6  93:33.0 1:03.1)
==================================================
  1    153  Jordan Cash-Rawleig     JR  18:11.7
  2    185  Corey Sprague           JR  18:37.0
  3    192  Aaron Stewart           JR  18:43.1
  4    198  Tyler Smith             JR  18:46.4
  5    220  Lucas Eggleston         SO  19:14.8
  6   (244) Torrin Lisi             SR  19:57.8
  7   (272) Maxwell Gottshall       JR  21:00.0

 35.   959  SHELTER ISLAND (D)                  (18:53.9  94:29.1 2:06.2)
==================================================
  1     93  Kal Lewis                8  17:37.3
  2    191  Joshua Green            SO  18:41.9
  3    213  Will Garrison           JR  19:05.9
  4    226  Jack Kimmelmann         SR  19:20.5
  5    236  Jonas Kinsey             8  19:43.5
  6   (243) Jack Lang               SO  19:56.8
  7   (274) Michael Payano          FR  21:24.7

 36.   983  ADDISON (D)                         (18:51.0  94:14.9 1:19.8)
==================================================
  1    154  Evan McIlwain           SO  18:12.5
  2    180  Ryan English            SO  18:33.0
  3    205  Stephen Thompson        JR  18:51.1
  4    214  Joseph Thompson         JR  19:06.0
  5    230  Jonah Burton            SR  19:32.3
  6   (233) Nathan Hough            SO  19:36.6
  7   (254) Will Beckhorn           SO  20:09.8

 37.  1030  MAPLE HILL (D)                      (19:11.8  95:59.0 2:10.4)
==================================================
  1    110  Liam Danaher            FR  17:48.4
  2    202  Bernie Daoust           SR  18:47.4
  3    232  Nick Bullinger          SR  19:34.3
  4    241  Matthew Riordan         SO  19:50.1
  5    245  Mitchell Heffner        JR  19:58.8
  6   (247) Nate Mannion            FR  19:59.4
  7   (266) Quinn Pratico           FR  20:35.7

 38.  1060  PERU (B)                            (19:19.8  96:38.8 2:14.5)
==================================================
  1    129  Isaiah Maddix           SR  18:01.4
  2    188  Jared Banker            SR  18:37.6
  3    238  Ethan Feazelle          SR  19:44.9
  4    246  Andrew Mazzella         FR  19:59.0
  5    259  Ben Post                JR  20:15.9
  6   (262) Matt Guski              SO  20:21.2
  7   (271) Matthew Szcerbak        SO  20:55.0

 39.  1202  SALMON RIVER (C)                    (20:45.2  103:45.8 5:03.7)
==================================================
  1    108  Tyler Shorette          FR  17:46.7
  2    264  Cody Pickering          JR  20:25.8
  3    268  Colin Benedict          JR  20:40.2
  4    279  Kody D'Aze              JR  22:02.7
  5    283  Tyson Thomas            JR  22:50.4
  6   (285) Ian King                FR  22:58.6

 40.  1269  SEWARD (D)                          (20:13.7  101:08.1 1:38.4)
==================================================
  1    216  Luke Cassar             SO  19:09.3
  2    255  Christian Stangeby      FR  20:10.8
  3    261  Josh Reyes              SR  20:20.9
  4    267  Alex Busnelli           JR  20:39.4
  5    270  John Shaughnessy        SO  20:47.7
  6   (280) Sam Knecht              FR  22:07.0
  7   (282) Jimmy Sfugaras          SR  22:17.5

 41.  1313  TUPPER LAKE (D)                     (20:45.8  103:48.6 2:19.0)
==================================================
  1    228  Ben Casagrain           SO  19:23.6
  2    265  Alex Dukette            FR  20:30.7
  3    269  Ryan Savage             SO  20:41.5
  4    275  Quinn Shaheen           SO  21:30.2
  5    276  Mitch Harriman          SR  21:42.6
  6   (281) Matthew Varden          JR  22:07.6
  7   (284) Justin Walsh            SO  22:53.6

Girls Merge

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    GRADE                                  CLASS
PLACE  PTS NAME                     PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME      PLC
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Claire Walters           FR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:53.5   A  1  
    2      Jessica Lawson           JR  1  Corning                17:53.8   A  2  
    3    2 Kelsey Chmiel            FR  2  Saratoga Springs       18:09.5   A  3  
    4      Carly Benson             SO  1  West Genesee           18:11.8   A  4  
    5    3 Diana Vizza              SR  1  North Shore            18:15.6   B  1  
    6      Mary Hennelly             8  1  Suffern                18:16.3   A  5  
    7    4 Abbey Wheeler            SR  2  Elmira                 18:19.3   A  6  
    8    5 Kaitlyn Neal             SR  3  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:20.8   A  7  
    9      Lauren Chapey            SR  4  Mamaroneck             18:23.4   A  8  
   10      Sage Hurta               SR  5  Hamilton               18:33.8   D  1  
   11    6 Rebecca Walters          SO  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:35.2   A  9  
   12    7 Katelyn Tuohy             8  2  North Rockland         18:41.3   A 10  
   13    8 Sophia Tasselmyer        SR  6  East Aurora            18:42.3   C  1  
   14    9 Alexandra Decicco        SR  7  Sachem East            18:43.7   A 11  
   15   10 Gemma Nuttal             SR  8  John Jay Cross River   18:45.0   B  2  
   16      Jennie Prial             JR  2  Warwick Valley         18:46.6   A 12  
   17   11 Kaycie Saucier           SR  9  Norwood Norfolk        18:46.9   D  2  
   18   12 Samantha Levy            SR 10  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:47.7   A 13  
   19   13 Reily Siebert            SO  3  Syosset                18:48.8   A 14  
   20   14 Brooke Rauber             7  1  Tully                  18:50.2   D  3  
   21   15 Sophia Ryan              SO  4  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:51.5   A 15  
   22   16 Kathryn Munks            SR 11  Monroe-Woodbury        18:51.8   A 16  
   23      Emily Bini                8  3  Guilderland            18:52.5   A 17  
   24   17 Katherine Lee            SO  5  Shoreham Wading River  18:54.7   B  3  
   25   18 Eva Scott                JR  3  Burnt Hills-Ballston   18:56.2   B  4  
   26   19 Alex Harris              JR  4  North Rockland         18:58.7   A 18  
   27      Naomi Whistner           FR  3  Williamsville North    18:58.9   A 19  
   28   20 Peyton Engborg           SO  6  Saratoga Springs       19:01.5   A 20  
   29      Natalie Marra            SR 12  East Syracuse-Minoa    19:02.6   B  5  
   30      Danielle Jordan          SR 13  Shenendehowa           19:05.8   A 21  
   31   21 Palmer Madsen            SO  7  Fayetteville-Manlius   19:06.8   A 22  
   32      Justyna Wilkinson        SR 14  Whitesboro             19:08.1   B  6  
   33      Emily MacKay             SR 15  Union-Endicott         19:10.6   B  7  
   34   22 Haleigh Morales           8  4  North Rockland         19:10.7   A 23  
   35      Grace Bugara             JR  5  Lakeland/panas         19:11.4   A 24  
   36   23 Fiona Danieu             SR 16  East Aurora            19:12.5   C  2  
   37   24 Hayleigh Palotti         SO  8  Livonia                19:13.0   C  3  
   38      Maryanna Lansing         SR 17  Shaker                 19:13.1   A 25  
   39   25 Victoria Caroli          SR 18  Cornwall               19:13.9   B  8  
   40      Sarah Flynn              FR  4  Ursuline School        19:14.1   B  9  
   41   26 Jenna Farrell            SR 19  Fayetteville-Manlius   19:14.3   A 26  
   42   27 Pippa Nuttal             FR  5  John Jay Cross River   19:15.2   B 10  
   43      Sunjum Nagpaul           SR 20  Lakeland/panas         19:15.9   A 27  
   44      Mary Borkoski            FR  6  Pearl River            19:19.4   B 11  
   45      Katie Murphy             JR  6  Hauppauge              19:19.8   A 28  
   46   28 Paris Fenoff             FR  7  Saratoga Springs       19:20.0   A 29  
   47      Kathryn Tenney           FR  8  Colonie                19:20.4   A 30  
   48      Noreen Guilfoyle         SO  9  Mount Sinai            19:21.3   B 12  
   49   29 Katrina Patterson        JR  7  Clarence               19:22.2   A 31  
   50      Mika Andrews             JR  8  Dobbs Ferry            19:22.5   C  4  
   51   30 Hannah Mellino           JR  9  Cornwall               19:22.6   B 13  
   52      Clancy Rheude            FR  9  Canandaigua            19:23.5   B 14  
   53   31 Alexandra Hays           JR 10  Shoreham Wading River  19:23.6   B 15  
   54      Taylor McClay            JR 11  Eastport-South Manor   19:23.7   A 32  
   55   32 Clara Rowles             FR 10  Cazenovia              19:24.7   C  5  
   56   33 Margaret Champagne       SR 21  Seton Plattsburgh      19:25.2   D  4  
   57   34 Hope Pietrocarlo         SR 22  Maple Grove            19:27.7   D  5  
   58   35 Molly McLaughlin         SO 10  East Aurora            19:29.2   C  6  
   59      Katelyn Huggard          JR 12  Pawling                19:29.8   C  7  
   60   36 Valerie Romero           SR 23  Sachem East            19:32.4   A 33  
   61      Sammy Watson             JR 13  Rush-Henrietta         19:32.9   A 34  
   62      Kate Mertus              SO 11  Corning                19:33.7   A 35  
   63      Emily Cavanagh           SR 24  Warwick Valley         19:34.2   A 36  
   64      Bridget Kanaley          JR 14  Bayshore               19:34.2   A 37  
   65      Caroline Timm            SO 12  Our Lady Of Lourdes    19:35.3   B 16  
   66   37 Ellie Songer             SR 25  Webster Thomas         19:35.5   A 38  
   67   38 Kaitlin Ryan             JR 15  Bronxville             19:35.6   C  8  
   68   39 Sydney McDaniel          SR 26  Honeoye Falls-Lima     19:36.4   B 17  
   69   40 Melanie Pfennig          JR 16  Mattituck              19:36.9   C  9  
   70      Abby Gugel               SR 27  Jordan-Elbridge        19:37.2   C 10  
   71      Samantha Peterman        JR 17  Sweet Home             19:37.9   B 18  
   72      Daniela Locastro         SR 28  Cold Spring Harbor     19:39.5   B 19  
   73   41 Genny Corcoran           SR 29  Westhill-Ludden        19:40.7   B 20  
   74   42 Ashleigh Crawford        SR 30  Tully                  19:41.9   D  6  
   75   43 Emily Digman             SR 31  Burnt Hills-Ballston   19:43.2   B 21  
   76   44 Rachel Ruggiero          SO 13  Sachem East            19:43.8   A 39  
   77      Kaylee Stone             JR 18  Windsor                19:43.9   C 11  
   78      Claire Miller            SR 32  Penfield               19:44.0   A 40  
   79   45 Kathryn Nohilly          JR 19  John Jay Cross River   19:48.2   B 22  
   80      Ruth Segall              JR 20  Ardsley                19:49.9   C 12  
   81      Emily Atamanchuk         JR 21  Queensbury             19:50.0   B 23  
   82      Olivia Baummann          JR 22  Greenville             19:50.9   C 13  
   83   46 Riley Jones              SO 14  Pioneer-Holland        19:50.9   B 24  
   84   47 Alexandra Delnicki       FR 11  Saratoga Springs       19:51.1   A 41  
   85      Justus Holden-Betts      FR 12  Baldwinsville          19:52.0   A 42  
   86      Emily Auld               SR 33  Albertus Magnus        19:54.9   C 14  
   87   48 Meggie Hart              SO 15  Cazenovia              19:56.7   C 15  
   88      Kayleigh Caggiano        SR 34  Manhasset              19:56.9   B 25  
   89      Hannah Butler            JR 23  Jamesville-Dewitt      19:57.3   B 26  
   90      Meghan Latuso            SR 35  Arlington              19:57.7   A 43  
   91      Madeleine Shellard       SO 16  Irondequoit            19:58.1   B 27  
   92   49 Brynne Wright             8  5  Greenwich              19:59.4   D  7  
   93      Julia Zachgo             JR 24  Shenendehowa           20:00.0   A 44  
   94   50 Ciara Knott              FR 13  Saratoga Springs       20:01.2   A 45  
   95      Madison Delzell          FR 14  Bayport-Bluepoint      20:01.7   B 28  
   96   51 Claire Ashton            JR 25  Webster Thomas         20:03.2   A 46  
   97   52 Caroline Starace         SO 17  Saratoga Springs       20:03.5   A 47  
   98   53 Megan Caltagirone        SR 36  Pioneer-Holland        20:04.5   B 29  
   99      Megha Singh              SR 37  Pittsford Mendon       20:04.6   B 30  
  100      Samantha Henry           JR 26  Starpoint              20:04.8   B 31  
  101   54 Reilly Tubbs             FR 15  Elmira                 20:04.8   A 48  
  102      Gab Dewhurst             JR 27  Clinton                20:05.4   C 16  
  103      Dana Lynch               FR 16  Middletown             20:06.7   A 49  
  104      Marian Draper            SO 18  Rome Free Academy      20:06.8   A 50  
  105      Olivia Elston            JR 28  Goshen                 20:07.5   B 32  
  106      Lizbet Navarro           SR 38  Middletown             20:07.7   A 51  
  107   55 Lindsey Dodenhoff        FR 17  Sachem East            20:07.7   A 52  
  108      Hannah Kennedy           JR 29  Frontier               20:08.1   A 53  
  109   56 Amanda Vestri            JR 30  Webster Thomas         20:08.5   A 54  
  110   57 Sarah Kern               FR 18  Monroe-Woodbury        20:08.7   A 55  
  111   58 Tori Klimowicz           JR 31  East Aurora            20:08.9   C 17  
  112      Katie Cobos              FR 19  Canandaigua            20:09.9   B 33  
  113      Anna Rybczynski          FR 20  West Seneca West       20:10.7   B 34  
  114      Anna Kostarellis         JR 32  Churchville-Chili      20:11.6   A 56  
  115   59 Stephanie Bazan          SR 39  North Shore            20:11.6   B 35  
  116   60 Elisabeth Rott           JR 33  Clarence               20:12.2   A 57  
  117      Laura Nolan              SR 40  Miller Place           20:12.4   B 36  
  118      Sherri Metcalfe          SR 41  Queensbury             20:12.4   B 37  
  119      Taylor Edmundson         SO 19  Webutuck               20:12.7   D  8  
  120      Bailey Pierce            SO 20  Rush-Henrietta         20:12.8   A 58  
  121   61 Ellen Jaworski           SR 42  Tully                  20:12.9   D  9  
  122      Catherine Farrell        FR 21  Smithtown              20:13.3   A 59  
  123   62 Hilary Rizzo             SR 43  Bronxville             20:13.6   C 18  
  124      Emily Niu                JR 34  Corning                20:13.8   A 60  
  125      Erin Clinton             SO 21  Pearl River            20:13.9   B 38  
  126   63 Maria Smith              JR 35  Shoreham Wading River  20:14.0   B 39  
  127   64 Rachael Woodruff          8  6  Saranac                20:14.3   C 19  
  128      Morgan Lucason            8  7  Camden                 20:14.9   B 40  
  129      Ali Otis                 FR 22  Maine-Endwell          20:15.2   B 41  
  130   65 Julia Hoyt               SO 22  Monroe-Woodbury        20:15.5   A 61  
  131   66 Cristina Ray             FR 23  Clarence               20:16.3   A 62  
  132      Nina Burkard             FR 24  Newfane                20:16.9   C 20  
  133      Jayluh Cossin             8  8  Silver Creek           20:17.0   D 10  
  134   67 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli  SR 44  Monroe-Woodbury        20:17.2   A 63  
  135   68 Emma Cronin               8  9  Greenwich              20:17.4   D 11  
  136      Chloe Weaver             JR 36  Red Creek              20:17.6   D 12  
  137      Samantha Law             SO 23  Great Neck North       20:17.9   B 42  
  138      Sarah Connelly            8 10  Mount Sinai            20:18.2   B 43  
  139      Rebekah Preisser         FR 25  Pittsford Sutherland   20:18.8   B 44  
  140      Taylor Rettig            SR 45  Massapequa             20:19.2   A 64  
  141      Emma Bentley-Hicks       JR 37  Canton                 20:19.3   C 21  
  142      Elaine Atanasova         FR 26  Duanesburg             20:19.4   D 13  
  143      Sylvia Frank             SR 46  Ithaca                 20:19.7   A 65  
  144      Lucy Hurt                SO 24  Port Washington        20:19.7   A 66  
  145   69 Brooke Nohilly           JR 38  John Jay Cross River   20:20.2   B 45  
  146   70 Cameron Crawford         FR 27  John Jay Cross River   20:20.3   B 46  
  147      Lizzy Rayle              SO 25  Ithaca                 20:20.4   A 67  
  148   71 Payton Reed              SO 26  Honeoye Falls-Lima     20:20.8   B 47  
  149   72 Brooke Wright             8 11  Greenwich              20:21.2   D 14  
  150   73 Skylar Sweet             JR 39  Burnt Hills-Ballston   20:21.2   B 48  
  151      Daniella Cambrea          8 12  Tappan Zee             20:21.9   B 49  
  152      Maria Kogan              JR 40  Port Washington        20:22.2   A 68  
  153      Julia Willcox            JR 41  Skaneateles            20:22.4   C 22  
  154      Caroline Pennacchio      SR 47  Briarcliff             20:22.5   C 23  
  155      Sarah Trainor             8 13  FD Roosevelt           20:22.7   A 69  
  156   74 Gracie Auer              JR 42  Maple Grove            20:23.9   D 15  
  157   75 Kiersten Kral            JR 43  Monroe-Woodbury        20:24.0   A 70  
  158   76 Emily Pomainville        JR 44  Franklin Academy       20:24.0   B 50  
  159   77 Tori Spiezio             SR 48  Greenwich              20:24.3   D 16  
  160   78 Lilly Digman             FR 28  Burnt Hills-Ballston   20:25.1   B 51  
  161   79 Olivia Scotti            SO 27  Bronxville             20:25.1   C 24  
  162      Ashley Watson            JR 45  Schuylerville          20:26.2   C 25  
  163   80 Erin Clark               SR 49  Chatham                20:28.0   C 26  
  164   81 Clarissa Hensler         JR 46  Livonia                20:28.1   C 27  
  165   82 Olivia Riley             JR 47  Elmira                 20:28.9   A 71  
  166   83 Kate Welch               SO 28  Webster Thomas         20:28.9   A 72  
  167      Abigail Williams         SR 50  Wallkill               20:29.6   B 52  
  168      Sarah Sharpe             FR 29  New York Mills         20:29.9   D 17  
  169      Eileen Reinhardt         JR 48  Harley-Allendale-Colu  20:30.6   D 18  
  170      Monica Strain            JR 49  Maple Hill             20:30.9   D 19  
  171   84 Claire Tantillo          SR 51  North Rockland         20:31.7   A 73  
  172   85 Kaitlyn Ohrtman          SR 52  Shoreham Wading River  20:32.2   B 53  
  173   86 Olivia Lovejoy           SO 29  Elmira                 20:32.2   A 74  
  174   87 Francesca Lilly          FR 30  Shoreham Wading River  20:32.8   B 54  
  175      Haley Arguien            SO 30  Churchville-Chili      20:33.1   A 75  
  176   88 Carly Lockwood            7  2  Maple Grove            20:33.2   D 20  
  177   89 Lauren White             JR 50  Syosset                20:33.3   A 76  
  178      Julia Flowers            SR 53  Schalmont              20:33.4   C 28  
  179      Shayna Will              JR 51  Seton Catholic         20:33.5   D 21  
  180      Olivia Lazarou           SO 31  Amsterdam              20:34.3   B 55  
  181   90 Kerry O'Connor           SO 32  North Rockland         20:34.5   A 77  
  182      Sydney Nowicki            7  3  Lockport               20:34.7   A 78  
  183   91 Gabby Wangler            JR 52  Honeoye Falls-Lima     20:35.5   B 56  
  184      Gabrielle Schneider      FR 31  Smithtown              20:35.6   A 79  
  185   92 Tiffany Ly               JR 53  Sachem East            20:35.7   A 80  
  186      Emma Seiders             JR 54  Silver Creek           20:35.9   D 22  
  187      Kimberly Goerss          FR 32  Newfane                20:38.1   C 29  
  188      Catherine Matteo         SR 54  Manhasset              20:38.6   B 57  
  189   93 Samantha Destefani       SO 33  Syosset                20:39.9   A 81  
  190   94 Alina Kasparsons         JR 55  Monroe-Woodbury        20:40.0   A 82  
  191      Elle Russell             SO 34  Springville            20:40.1   C 30  
  192   95 Morgan Nerud             SR 55  North Shore            20:41.7   B 58  
  193   96 Danielle Femia           JR 56  John Jay Cross River   20:43.0   B 59  
  194   97 Zoe Scileppi             SO 35  Cornwall               20:43.7   B 60  
  195      Meg Tuthill              SR 56  Mercy                  20:44.4   C 31  
  196   98 Hallie Allen             SO 36  Chatham                20:45.3   C 32  
  197   99 Chloe Carlson            SR 57  Honeoye Falls-Lima     20:46.0   B 61  
  198  100 Kristina Knight          FR 33  Newark Valley          20:47.1   C 33  
  199      Sydney Beach             JR 57  Red Creek              20:47.8   D 23  
  200  101 Annie Kurdziel           JR 58  Monroe-Woodbury        20:48.0   A 83  
  201  102 Kayla Beovich            SR 58  Syosset                20:48.1   A 84  
  202      Mikayla Bolles           FR 34  Williamsville North    20:49.3   A 85  
  203  103 Sophie Stewart           FR 35  Newark Valley          20:50.6   C 34  
  204  104 Maisy Webster            JR 59  East Aurora            20:50.8   C 35  
  205  105 Taylor Zeigler           JR 60  Webster Thomas         20:51.1   A 86  
  206  106 Emma Rivera              FR 36  North Shore            20:51.2   B 62  
  207  107 Marissa Silba            FR 37  Newark Valley          20:52.1   C 36  
  208  108 Melissa Esswein          FR 38  Syosset                20:53.0   A 87  
  209      Amberlee Robertson       SO 37  Williamsville South    20:53.2   B 63  
  210  109 Marina Jerry             SR 59  Burnt Hills-Ballston   20:53.2   B 64  
  211      Marissa Jones            SR 60  Sauquoit Valley        20:53.2   D 24  
  212  110 Noelle Feeney            SO 38  North Rockland         20:54.1   A 88  
  213  111 Alaina Kenny             SO 39  Westhill-Ludden        20:54.5   B 65  
  214      Camryn Johnson           SR 61  Monticello             20:54.5   B 66  
  215      Regina Rosati            JR 61  South Glens Falls      20:55.0   B 67  
  216  112 Sydney Decker            SO 40  Cornwall               20:55.7   B 68  
  217      Julia Russell            JR 62  Candor                 20:55.8   D 25  
  218  113 Caitlin O'Hehir          SO 41  Sachem East            20:56.3   A 89  
  219      Theresa Dristle          SO 42  Jordan-Elbridge        20:56.5   C 37  
  220      Amber Decrescente        SR 62  South Glens Falls      20:56.5   B 69  
  221  114 Audrey Pryll             FR 39  Clarence               20:57.1   A 90  
  222  115 Jillian Manfredi         SR 63  Sachem East            20:57.8   A 91  
  223      Emily Brown               8 14  Fredonia               20:59.6   C 38  
  224      Eva Borton               FR 40  Clinton                20:59.9   C 39  
  225  116 Natalie Neamtu           JR 63  Webster Thomas         21:00.0   A 92  
  226  117 Kristin McAlonen         SO 43  Burnt Hills-Ballston   21:00.1   B 70  
  227  118 Sydney Levison           FR 41  Norwood Norfolk        21:00.5   D 26  
  228  119 Tiffany Amentler         SR 64  Elmira                 21:00.7   A 93  
  229      Meghan Curtin            SR 65  Wayland-Cohocton       21:01.2   C 40  
  230      Grace Kibler             SO 44  Attica                 21:02.3   C 41  
  231      Juliana Basla            SR 66  Liverpool              21:03.6   A 94  
  232  120 Isabella Painter          8 15  Addison                21:03.7   D 27  
  233  121 Sarah Bond               JR 64  Honeoye Falls-Lima     21:04.4   B 71  
  234      Heidi Edmonds            SO 45  Cooperstown            21:04.8   D 28  
  235      McKayla Crawford         SR 67  Homer                  21:05.1   B 72  
  236      Marlee Shaffer           SR 68  Seton Catholic         21:05.9   D 29  
  237      Kelsey Young              8 16  Deposit                21:06.6   D 30  
  238      Grace Moore              SR 69  Calhoun                21:06.7   A 95  
  239  122 Ruby McEwen              JR 65  Haldane                21:07.1   D 31  
  240      Madison Montgomery       FR 42  Goshen                 21:08.8   B 73  
  241  123 Carlie Hoffer            SR 70  Bronxville             21:08.8   C 42  
  242  124 Sofia DeJordy            FR 43  Seton Plattsburgh      21:08.9   D 32  
  243      Abbey Yatsko             SR 71  Dryden                 21:09.3   C 43  
  244  125 Amanda Dwyer             JR 66  Shoreham Wading River  21:09.3   B 74  
  245      Sara Kurbs               JR 67  Lockport               21:09.3   A 96  
  246      Maria Matkoski           SR 72  West Genesee           21:09.9   A 97  
  247      Madison Randall          FR 44  Sauquoit Valley        21:10.1   D 33  
  248  126 Lindsey Gallagher        SO 46  Shelter Island         21:10.4   D 34  
  249  127 Aida Torpey              SR 73  North Rockland         21:10.5   A 98  
  250      Miranda Harrigan         SO 47  Stony Brook            21:10.7   D 35  
  251      Payton Yoder             FR 45  Elmira Notre Dame      21:10.9   D 36  
  252      Gabriella Scott          SO 48  Canton                 21:11.4   C 44  
  253  128 Elysha O'Connell         SR 74  Saranac                21:11.4   C 45  
  254  129 Haylei Coolican          FR 46  Westhill-Ludden        21:12.2   B 75  
  255      Julia Freemire           SR 75  Schuylerville          21:12.5   C 46  
  256      Mikayla Gullace          SO 49  Honeoye Central        21:12.6   D 37  
  257  130 Riley Caskey              8 17  Maple Grove            21:13.7   D 38  
  258  131 Annabel Gregg            FR 47  Greenwich              21:15.4   D 39  
  259  132 Lexie Smith              FR 48  Shoreham Wading River  21:15.7   B 76  
  260  133 Mariahn Plesh            FR 49  Clarence               21:16.7   A 99  
  261  134 Maggie McNamara          FR 50  Oyster Bay             21:17.0   C 47  
  262      Jen Skeeter              FR 51  Duanesburg             21:17.6   D 40  
  263      Nicole Multer             8 18  Islip                  21:19.1   B 77  
  264  135 Eden Zickler             SR 76  Rondout Valley         21:21.6   C 48  
  265      Maggie Gordon            SR 77  Berlin                 21:22.5   D 41  
  266  136 Monica Morra             SR 78  North Shore            21:22.8   B 78  
  267      Vanessa Burkard           8 19  Newfane                21:23.2   C 49  
  268      Carissa Kahn             JR 68  Mepham                 21:23.4   A100  
  269  137 Cailey Welch             FR 52  North Shore            21:24.8   B 79  
  270      Roisin O'Neill           JR 69  Locust Valley          21:24.8   B 80  
  271  138 Monica Jerry             SO 50  Burnt Hills-Ballston   21:25.9   B 81  
  272  139 Phoebe Hoolihan          FR 53  Rondout Valley         21:26.0   C 50  
  273      Hannah Jungck            SR 79  Pierson                21:27.0   D 42  
  274      Annielaura Shafer        SR 80  Berne Knox Westerlo    21:27.6   D 43  
  275  140 Veronica Dailey          SO 51  Addison                21:27.7   D 44  
  276      Emily Cluck              SR 81  Johnson City           21:29.5   B 82  
  277      Kaitlyn Butterfield      JR 70  Mercy                  21:29.7   C 51  
  278  141 Aleziah Brooks           FR 54  Elmira                 21:31.4   A101  
  279      Gabby Dunkelberg         SR 82  Gouverneur             21:31.5   C 52  
  280  142 Mackenzie Delles         FR 55  Tully                  21:32.1   D 45  
  281  143 Danielle Wallace         JR 71  Chatham                21:32.7   C 53  
  282  144 Courtney Schoepflin      SO 52  Pioneer-Holland        21:33.4   B 83  
  283      Maggie Bond              SR 83  Watkins Glen           21:33.6   C 54  
  284      Lindsay Demers           JR 72  Dover                  21:34.4   C 55  
  285  145 Caelan Baldrid Heywood    8 20  Vestal                 21:35.2   B 84  
  286      Gabby Armstrong          JR 73  Lake Placid            21:36.0   D 46  
  287  146 Gillian Fedor            SO 53  Clarence               21:37.4   A102  
  288  147 Abby Munterich           JR 74  Cornwall               21:40.1   B 85  
  289  148 Claire Melvin            JR 75  Trumansburg            21:42.0   D 47  
  290  149 Caitlin Binder           SO 54  Shelter Island         21:43.1   D 48  
  291  150 Lucia D'Achille          FR 56  Greenwich              21:44.6   D 49  
  292  151 Payton Maddaloni          8 21  Mattituck              21:44.9   C 56  
  293  152 Taylor Farrell            8 22  Haldane                21:45.1   D 50  
  294  153 MacKenzie Tubbs          JR 76  Elmira                 21:45.2   A103  
  295  154 Ginny Clifford            8 23  Trumansburg            21:45.2   D 51  
  296  155 Caitlin Caltagirone      SO 55  Pioneer-Holland        21:46.2   B 86  
  297  156 Courtney Maule            8 24  Newark Valley          21:48.1   C 57  
  298  157 MacKenzie Borsh          SR 84  Chatham                21:48.2   C 58  
  299  158 Kaylee Amoriell          FR 57  Seton Plattsburgh      21:48.5   D 52  
  300  159 Tracy Go                 SR 85  Syosset                21:48.7   A104  
  301  160 Gabby Moncada            SO 56  Tully                  21:48.7   D 53  
  302      Emily Booth              JR 77  Hutch Tech             21:49.0   B 87  
  303  161 Jewel Pignetti           JR 78  Cornwall               21:49.9   B 88  
  304      Tori Barlow              JR 79  Mercy                  21:50.4   C 59  
  305  162 Bailey Reed              SR 86  Honeoye Falls-Lima     21:50.6   B 89  
  306  163 Megan McIntyre           SR 87  Trumansburg            21:50.9   D 54  
  307      Katie Flynn              SO 57  Chenango Forks         21:51.3   C 60  
  308  164 Bryn Mozzi               FR 58  Maple Grove            21:52.5   D 55  
  309      Cameron Perry            JR 80  Pembroke               21:52.8   D 56  
  310  165 Alex Carpenter           SR 88  Webster Thomas         21:54.2   A105  
  311  166 Erin Cocca               JR 81  East Aurora            21:54.6   C 61  
  312      Angel Keppler            SO 58  Owego                  21:54.9   B 90  
  313      Alexandra Bartolotta     SR 89  Hudson                 21:55.6   C 62  
  314  167 Saige Sunier             SR 90  Bronxville             21:55.7   C 63  
  315      Chloe Lanese             FR 59  Wheatley               21:56.0   C 64  
  316      Kayla Maas               SO 59  Eldred                 21:57.3   D 57  
  317      Allyson Lyle             JR 82  James I. O'Neill       21:58.4   C 65  
  318  168 Emily Jason              JR 83  East Aurora            21:59.3   C 66  
  319      Grace Cummings           FR 60  Gouverneur             22:01.4   C 67  
  320  169 Mya Walters              SR 91  Cazenovia              22:02.8   C 68  
  321      Lara D'Alessandro        FR 61  Webutuck               22:03.8   D 58  
  322      Mikaela Garcia           SO 60  Lansing                22:03.9   C 69  
  323      Riley Corey              FR 62  Waterloo               22:04.2   C 70  
  324      Lauren Michael           SO 61  Clymer-Sherman-Panama  22:04.4   D 59  
  325  170 Caitlin Cliché           FR 63  Saranac                22:04.4   C 71  
  326  171 Sascha Rosin             JR 84  Mattituck              22:05.7   C 72  
  327  172 Alicia Kasson            SR 92  Vestal                 22:06.5   B 91  
  328  173 Maura McAnaney           SO 62  Westhill-Ludden        22:06.8   B 92  
  329  174 Elara Martin             SO 63  Franklin Academy       22:07.7   B 93  
  330  175 Gigi Chrappa             FR 64  Bronxville             22:08.2   C 73  
  331  176 Natalie Badding          JR 85  Clarence               22:08.5   A106  
  332      Michelle Gagliardo       FR 65  Southampton            22:09.1   C 74  
  333      Hannah Tupper            FR 66  Canton                 22:10.0   C 75  
  334  177 Alison Carr              FR 67  Tully                  22:11.7   D 60  
  335  178 Adrien Owens             SR 93  Cazenovia              22:12.3   C 76  
  336  179 Annika Campbell          SR 94  Franklin Academy       22:14.4   B 94  
  337  180 Elise LePage              8 25  Saranac                22:15.0   C 77  
  338  181 Bella Pace               JR 86  Oyster Bay             22:15.3   C 78  
  339      Emily Mogavero            8 26  Olmsted                22:15.5   D 61  
  340      Kylee Odell               8 27  Clymer-Sherman-Panama  22:17.5   D 62  
  341  182 Kendall Degenhardt       FR 68  John Jay Cross River   22:18.1   B 95  
  342      Lindsey Allen            SO 64  Holley                 22:18.3   C 79  
  343  183 Emma Gregg               FR 69  Chatham                22:20.5   C 80  
  344  184 Anna Raymond             JR 87  Newark Valley          22:23.4   C 81  
  345  185 Colleen Reigel           FR 70  Newark Valley          22:23.8   C 82  
  346      Madison Grimone          SO 65  Saranac Lake           22:24.0   C 83  
  347      Maggie Peer              SO 66  Saranac Lake           22:24.1   C 84  
  348      Molly Burdick            SO 67  Johnson City           22:25.6   B 96  
  349      Margeaux Simmons         SR 95  Gouverneur             22:26.2   C 85  
  350  186 Sadie Morse              FR 71  Addison                22:26.8   D 63  
  351  187 Audrey Hoeg              SR 96  Mattituck              22:26.9   C 86  
  352  188 Megan Long               SO 68  Addison                22:28.0   D 64  
  353  189 Sophia Sheldon           SR 97  Tully                  22:28.0   D 65  
  354  190 Sydney Corrington        JR 88  Bronxville             22:28.3   C 87  
  355  191 Michela Rutigliano        8 28  Oyster Bay             22:29.4   C 88  
  356  192 Emma Gallagher            8 29  Shelter Island         22:29.6   D 66  
  357  193 Maria Villanti           JR 89  Honeoye Falls-Lima     22:30.9   B 97  
  358  194 Aleena Zaidi             JR 90  Syosset                22:33.1   A107  
  359  195 Molly Stewart            SR 98  Livonia                22:33.6   C 89  
  360      Kristen Karkoski         FR 72  Plattsburgh            22:33.7   C 90  
  361  196 Caroline Reiner          FR 73  North Shore            22:35.7   B 98  
  362  197 Olivia McDermott          8 30  Haldane                22:37.2   D 67  
  363  198 Leah Livernois           SR 99  Norwood Norfolk        22:37.7   D 68  
  364      Whitney Kaiser           SR100  James I. O'Neill       22:39.1   C 91  
  365      Sara Rose-McCandlish     FR 74  Lake Placid            22:39.5   D 69  
  366  199 Jasmine Fahrenkrug       FR 75  Vestal                 22:41.0   B 99  
  367  200 Olivia Daigneau          SR101  Westhill-Ludden        22:41.2   B100  
  368  201 Chloe Littell            SO 69  Greenwich              22:42.2   D 70  
  369  202 Shannon Flood            SO 70  Pioneer-Holland        22:45.8   B101  
  370  203 Morgan Juric              8 31  Rondout Valley         22:46.6   C 92  
  371  204 Heather Winne            SO 71  Haldane                22:47.1   D 71  
  372  205 Elina Leandrou           SR102  Oyster Bay             22:48.6   C 93  
  373  206 Jackie Gamlen            FR 76  Cazenovia              22:49.3   C 94  
  374  207 Audrey Weber             JR 91  Livonia                22:51.0   C 95  
  375      Maci Nicholson           FR 77  Penn Yan               22:52.7   C 96  
  376      Enya Sullivan            FR 78  Beekmantown            22:54.2   C 97  
  377  208 Lydia Miner              SR103  Saranac                22:55.2   C 98  
  378  209 Allyson Hyde             JR 92  Franklin Academy       22:56.0   B102  
  379      Claire Deshaies          SR104  Plattsburgh            22:57.2   C 99  
  380  210 Whitney Denison          JR 93  Cazenovia              23:00.8   C100  
  381  211 Rachel Hoh               SO 72  Livonia                23:01.4   C101  
  382  212 Shelby Layton            SR105  Chatham                23:01.7   C102  
  383  213 Simone Davey              8 32  Vestal                 23:02.1   B103  
  384  214 Ella Messner             FR 79  Peru                   23:03.1   B104  
  385  215 Meg Dinizio              SO 73  Mattituck              23:03.2   C103  
  386  216 Kate Labosky             SO 74  Vestal                 23:03.5   B105  
  387      Violet Dean              SO 75  Potsdam                23:03.6   D 72  
  388  217 Kendra MacCaull          FR 80  Westhill-Ludden        23:03.6   B106  
  389  218 Sawako Suzuki            SR106  Vestal                 23:03.8   B107  
  390  219 Aurira Wulff             FR 81  Trumansburg            23:04.6   D 73  
  391  220 Corrine Crooker          SR107  Addison                23:05.4   D 74  
  392  221 Mia Vasile-Cozzo         SR108  Mattituck              23:07.3   C104  
  393      Caroline Jungck          FR 82  Pierson                23:07.8   D 75  
  394  222 Maddie Schmidt           FR 83  Mattituck              23:09.1   C105  
  395  223 Kristen Whittaker        SR109  Trumansburg            23:09.3   D 76  
  396  224 Caitlin Clonan           JR 94  Cazenovia              23:09.8   C106  
  397  225 Lacie Long               FR 84  Addison                23:11.0   D 77  
  398  226 Corrine Vanwagner        SR110  Sullivan West          23:13.1   D 78  
  399  227 Laura Angelone           JR 95  Oyster Bay             23:16.1   C107  
  400      Claire Bartlett          JR 96  Canton                 23:16.9   C108  
  401  228 Madison Johnston         FR 85  Vestal                 23:19.1   B108  
  402  229 Maddy Munn               SR111  Seton Plattsburgh      23:20.6   D 79  
  403  230 Carissa Robistow         SO 76  Franklin Academy       23:21.4   B109  
  404  231 Maddie Pope              SR112  Livonia                23:21.7   C109  
  405  232 Isabel Thelen            SR113  Livonia                23:22.7   C110  
  406  233 Janyll Barber            JR 97  Saranac                23:25.3   C111  
  407  234 Jenn Callan               8 33  Rondout Valley         23:26.8   C112  
  408      Tess Klossner            JR 98  Tupper Lake            23:28.3   D 80  
  409      Phoebe Miller            SO 77  Pierson                23:31.0   D 81  
  410      Aliana Hart              SO 78  Salmon River           23:33.2   C113  
  411  235 Veronica Nichols         SO 79  Franklin Academy       23:33.2   B110  
  412  236 Kajsa Kenney              8 34  Rondout Valley         23:33.4   C114  
  413  237 Kerianne Alpin            8 35  Pioneer-Holland        23:34.8   B111  
  414      Kara Shaughnessy         SR114  Burke Catholic         23:36.0   C115  
  415  238 Olivia Ruzzi             JR 99  Rondout Valley         23:37.2   C116  
  416  239 Francesca Frasco         SO 80  Shelter Island         23:39.3   D 82  
  417      Joanne Kaiser            JR100  James I. O'Neill       23:40.1   C117  
  418  240 Sam Marsh                JR101  Rondout Valley         23:43.2   C118  
  419  241 Courtney Meyerer         SR115  Sullivan West          23:45.5   D 83  
  420  242 Taylor Canet             SR116  Peru                   23:48.7   B112  
  421  243 Eve Pace                  8 36  Oyster Bay             23:51.5   C119  
  422  244 Abbey Stowell            SO 81  Haldane                23:57.6   D 84  
  423      Alexa Georgeton          SR117  Wheatley               23:58.9   C120  
  424  245 Gabby Fanning            JR102  Cornwall               23:59.8   B113  
  425      Breanne Kovatch          SR118  S.S. Seward            24:01.2   D 85  
  426      Megan Noonan             SO 82  Center Moriches        24:06.2   C121  
  427  246 Wylie Thornquist         SR119  Haldane                24:11.4   D 86  
  428  247 Gisele Lachman            8 37  Oyster Bay             24:13.7   C122  
  429  248 Skylar Fetter            JR103  Norwood Norfolk        24:19.8   D 87  
  430  249 Althea Brennan           FR 86  Chatham                24:23.4   C123  
  431  250 Faith Haley              JR104  Saranac                24:23.9   C124  
  432  251 Bailey Yewchuck          FR 87  Sullivan West          24:27.6   D 88  
  433      Kaitlin Daly             SO 83  Millbrook              24:28.9   D 89  
  434  252 Lily Parmeter            SO 84  Norwood Norfolk        24:28.9   D 90  
  435  253 Liz Mau                  SR120  Pioneer-Holland        24:30.7   B114  
  436      Dakota Breglia           SO 85  Gouverneur             24:31.7   C125  
  437  254 Anna Simmons             SO 86  Newark Valley          24:40.5   C126  
  438  255 Jaida Coleman            FR 88  Peru                   24:42.2   B115  
  439  256 Meghan Ferri             FR 89  Haldane                24:42.2   D 91  
  440  257 Brooke Newton            SR121  Norwood Norfolk        24:44.7   D 92  
  441  258 Karlee Martin            JR105  Franklin Academy       24:47.2   B116  
  442      Sierra Stacy             SO 87  Ticonderoga            24:50.3   D 93  
  443  259 Elizabeth Cummings       FR 90  Shelter Island         24:53.8   D 94  
  444  260 Madison Stewart          JR106  Norwood Norfolk        24:54.0   D 95  
  445  261 Madisyn Bell             SR122  Trumansburg            25:01.6   D 96  
  446  262 Annibel Coolican         SR123  Westhill-Ludden        25:08.2   B117  
  447      Angie Stellabotte        SR124  Schroon Lake           25:11.3   D 97  
  448  263 Lily Garrison            FR 91  Shelter Island         25:11.6   D 98  
  449      Riena Sugita             JR107  Keio Academy           25:13.2   D 99  
  450  264 Kristin Kelemen          FR 92  Maple Grove            25:19.1   D100  
  451  265 Angel Ryder               8 38  Peru                   25:21.3   B118  
  452  266 Lilly Adams              JR108  Peru                   25:21.6   B119  
  453  267 Kaylee Volpe             SO 88  Maple Grove            25:24.7   D101  
  454  268 Jade Zhang               JR109  Seton Plattsburgh      25:31.8   D102  
  455  269 Taylor Hillriegel        SR125  Sullivan West          25:41.9   D103  
  456  270 Elizabeth Swan           JR110  Seton Plattsburgh      25:47.9   D104  
  457      Akiha Ogawara            SO 89  Keio Academy           26:01.2   D105  
  458      Claire Brownell          SR126  Potsdam                26:17.6   D106  
  459      Naomi Imaizumi           SO 90  Alexander Hamilton     26:19.6   D107  
  460      Emily Schiesser          FR 93  Wheatley               26:59.5   C127  
  461  271 Marissa Swendsen         SO 91  Sullivan West          27:10.0   D108  
  462      Madeline Cochran          8 39  EKMW                   28:12.1   D109  
  463  272 Olivia Yeaman            JR111  Shelter Island         28:33.5   D110  
  464      Kana Yamagishi           JR112  Keio Academy           28:42.8   D111  
  465      Juliana Skufca           FR 94  Potsdam                28:59.7   D112  
  466  273 Maggie Keller            SO 92  Sullivan West          29:04.7   D113  
  467      Rachel Jessamy           SO 93  Alexander Hamilton     29:22.2   D114  
  468      Alexandra Dafgard        SR127  Wheatley-Ind.          29:24.7   C128  
  469      Carly Taylor             SR128  Brushton-Moira         30:29.9   D115  
  470      Allie Giordano           SR129  Wheatley-Ind.          31:25.0   C129  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    39  FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS (A)            (18:29.8  92:28.7 0:58.0)
==================================================
  1      1  Claire Walters          FR  17:53.5
  2      5  Kaitlyn Neal            SR  18:20.8
  3      6  Rebecca Walters         SO  18:35.2
  4     12  Samantha Levy           SR  18:47.7
  5     15  Sophia Ryan             SO  18:51.5
  6   ( 21) Palmer Madsen           SO  19:06.8
  7   ( 26) Jenna Farrell           SR  19:14.3

  2.   147  SARATOGA SPRINGS (A)                (19:16.7  96:23.3 1:51.7)
==================================================
  1      2  Kelsey Chmiel           FR  18:09.5
  2     20  Peyton Engborg          SO  19:01.5
  3     28  Paris Fenoff            FR  19:20.0
  4     47  Alexandra Delnicki      FR  19:51.1
  5     50  Ciara Knott             FR  20:01.2
  6   ( 52) Caroline Starace        SO  20:03.5

  3.   221  JOHN JAY CROSS RIVER (B)            (19:41.8  98:28.9 1:35.3)
==================================================
  1     10  Gemma Nuttal            SR  18:45.0
  2     27  Pippa Nuttal            FR  19:15.2
  3     45  Kathryn Nohilly         JR  19:48.2
  4     69  Brooke Nohilly          JR  20:20.2
  5     70  Cameron Crawford        FR  20:20.3
  6   ( 96) Danielle Femia          JR  20:43.0
  7   (182) Kendall Degenhardt      FR  22:18.1

  4.   222  NORTH ROCKLAND (A)                  (19:35.4  97:56.9 1:53.2)
==================================================
  1      7  Katelyn Tuohy            8  18:41.3
  2     19  Alex Harris             JR  18:58.7
  3     22  Haleigh Morales          8  19:10.7
  4     84  Claire Tantillo         SR  20:31.7
  5     90  Kerry O'Connor          SO  20:34.5
  6   (110) Noelle Feeney           SO  20:54.1
  7   (127) Aida Torpey             SR  21:10.5

  5.   228  EAST AURORA (C)                     (19:40.8  98:23.7 2:08.5)
==================================================
  1      8  Sophia Tasselmyer       SR  18:42.3
  2     23  Fiona Danieu            SR  19:12.5
  3     35  Molly McLaughlin        SO  19:29.2
  4     58  Tori Klimowicz          JR  20:08.9
  5    104  Maisy Webster           JR  20:50.8
  6   (166) Erin Cocca              JR  21:54.6
  7   (168) Emily Jason             JR  21:59.3

  6.   236  SACHEM EAST (A)                     (19:44.7  98:43.3 1:52.0)
==================================================
  1      9  Alexandra Decicco       SR  18:43.7
  2     36  Valerie Romero          SR  19:32.4
  3     44  Rachel Ruggiero         SO  19:43.8
  4     55  Lindsey Dodenhoff       FR  20:07.7
  5     92  Tiffany Ly              JR  20:35.7
  6   (113) Caitlin O'Hehir         SO  20:56.3
  7   (115) Jillian Manfredi        SR  20:57.8

  7.   280  MONROE-WOODBURY (A)                 (19:59.5  99:57.2 1:32.2)
==================================================
  1     16  Kathryn Munks           SR  18:51.8
  2     57  Sarah Kern              FR  20:08.7
  3     65  Julia Hoyt              SO  20:15.5
  4     67  Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli SR  20:17.2
  5     75  Kiersten Kral           JR  20:24.0
  6   ( 94) Alina Kasparsons        JR  20:40.0
  7   (101) Annie Kurdziel          JR  20:48.0

  8.   283  SHOREHAM WADING RIVER (B)           (19:55.5  99:37.3 1:38.1)
==================================================
  1     17  Katherine Lee           SO  18:54.7
  2     31  Alexandra Hays          JR  19:23.6
  3     63  Maria Smith             JR  20:14.0
  4     85  Kaitlyn Ohrtman         SR  20:32.2
  5     87  Francesca Lilly         FR  20:32.8
  6   (125) Amanda Dwyer            JR  21:09.3
  7   (132) Lexie Smith             FR  21:15.7

  9.   321  BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LAKE (B)       (20:03.8  100:18.9 1:57.0)
==================================================
  1     18  Eva Scott               JR  18:56.2
  2     43  Emily Digman            SR  19:43.2
  3     73  Skylar Sweet            JR  20:21.2
  4     78  Lilly Digman            FR  20:25.1
  5    109  Marina Jerry            SR  20:53.2
  6   (117) Kristin McAlonen        SO  21:00.1
  7   (138) Monica Jerry            SO  21:25.9

 10.   332  WEBSTER THOMAS (A)                  (20:13.5  101:07.2 1:15.6)
==================================================
  1     37  Ellie Songer            SR  19:35.5
  2     51  Claire Ashton           JR  20:03.2
  3     56  Amanda Vestri           JR  20:08.5
  4     83  Kate Welch              SO  20:28.9
  5    105  Taylor Zeigler          JR  20:51.1
  6   (116) Natalie Neamtu          JR  21:00.0
  7   (165) Alex Carpenter          SR  21:54.2

 11.   345  ELMIRA (A)                          (20:05.2  100:25.9 2:41.4)
==================================================
  1      4  Abbey Wheeler           SR  18:19.3
  2     54  Reilly Tubbs            FR  20:04.8
  3     82  Olivia Riley            JR  20:28.9
  4     86  Olivia Lovejoy          SO  20:32.2
  5    119  Tiffany Amentler        SR  21:00.7
  6   (141) Aleziah Brooks          FR  21:31.4
  7   (153) MacKenzie Tubbs         JR  21:45.2

 12.   397  GREENWICH (D)                       (20:27.6  102:17.7 1:16.0)
==================================================
  1     49  Brynne Wright            8  19:59.4
  2     68  Emma Cronin              8  20:17.4
  3     72  Brooke Wright            8  20:21.2
  4     77  Tori Spiezio            SR  20:24.3
  5    131  Annabel Gregg           FR  21:15.4
  6   (150) Lucia D'Achille         FR  21:44.6
  7   (201) Chloe Littell           SO  22:42.2

 13.   399  NORTH SHORE (B)                     (20:16.6  101:22.9 3:07.2)
==================================================
  1      3  Diana Vizza             SR  18:15.6
  2     59  Stephanie Bazan         SR  20:11.6
  3     95  Morgan Nerud            SR  20:41.7
  4    106  Emma Rivera             FR  20:51.2
  5    136  Monica Morra            SR  21:22.8
  6   (137) Cailey Welch            FR  21:24.8
  7   (196) Caroline Reiner         FR  22:35.7

 14.   402  CLARENCE (A)                        (20:24.9  102:04.5 1:54.5)
==================================================
  1     29  Katrina Patterson       JR  19:22.2
  2     60  Elisabeth Rott          JR  20:12.2
  3     66  Cristina Ray            FR  20:16.3
  4    114  Audrey Pryll            FR  20:57.1
  5    133  Mariahn Plesh           FR  21:16.7
  6   (146) Gillian Fedor           SO  21:37.4
  7   (176) Natalie Badding         JR  22:08.5

 15.   405  SYOSSET (A)                         (20:20.7  101:43.1 2:04.2)
==================================================
  1     13  Reily Siebert           SO  18:48.8
  2     89  Lauren White            JR  20:33.3
  3     93  Samantha Destefani      SO  20:39.9
  4    102  Kayla Beovich           SR  20:48.1
  5    108  Melissa Esswein         FR  20:53.0
  6   (159) Tracy Go                SR  21:48.7
  7   (194) Aleena Zaidi            JR  22:33.1

 16.   411  CORNWALL (B)                        (20:23.2  101:56.0 2:26.2)
==================================================
  1     25  Victoria Caroli         SR  19:13.9
  2     30  Hannah Mellino          JR  19:22.6
  3     97  Zoe Scileppi            SO  20:43.7
  4    112  Sydney Decker           SO  20:55.7
  5    147  Abby Munterich          JR  21:40.1
  6   (161) Jewel Pignetti          JR  21:49.9
  7   (245) Gabby Fanning           JR  23:59.8

 17.   419  TULLY (D)                           (20:25.2  102:05.8 2:58.5)
==================================================
  1     14  Brooke Rauber            7  18:50.2
  2     42  Ashleigh Crawford       SR  19:41.9
  3     61  Ellen Jaworski          SR  20:12.9
  4    142  Mackenzie Delles        FR  21:32.1
  5    160  Gabby Moncada           SO  21:48.7
  6   (177) Alison Carr             FR  22:11.7
  7   (189) Sophia Sheldon          SR  22:28.0

 18.   421  HONEOYE FALLS-LIMA (B)              (20:28.7  102:23.1 1:28.0)
==================================================
  1     39  Sydney McDaniel         SR  19:36.4
  2     71  Payton Reed             SO  20:20.8
  3     91  Gabby Wangler           JR  20:35.5
  4     99  Chloe Carlson           SR  20:46.0
  5    121  Sarah Bond              JR  21:04.4
  6   (162) Bailey Reed             SR  21:50.6
  7   (193) Maria Villanti          JR  22:30.9

 19.   469  BRONXVILLE (C)                      (20:39.8  103:18.8 2:20.1)
==================================================
  1     38  Kaitlin Ryan            JR  19:35.6
  2     62  Hilary Rizzo            SR  20:13.6
  3     79  Olivia Scotti           SO  20:25.1
  4    123  Carlie Hoffer           SR  21:08.8
  5    167  Saige Sunier            SR  21:55.7
  6   (175) Gigi Chrappa            FR  22:08.2
  7   (190) Sydney Corrington       JR  22:28.3

 20.   490  MAPLE GROVE (D)                     (20:42.2  103:31.0 2:24.8)
==================================================
  1     34  Hope Pietrocarlo        SR  19:27.7
  2     74  Gracie Auer             JR  20:23.9
  3     88  Carly Lockwood           7  20:33.2
  4    130  Riley Caskey             8  21:13.7
  5    164  Bryn Mozzi              FR  21:52.5
  6   (264) Kristin Kelemen         FR  25:19.1
  7   (267) Kaylee Volpe            SO  25:24.7

 21.   600  PIONEER-HOLLAND (B)                 (21:12.2  106:00.8 2:54.9)
==================================================
  1     46  Riley Jones             SO  19:50.9
  2     53  Megan Caltagirone       SR  20:04.5
  3    144  Courtney Schoepflin     SO  21:33.4
  4    155  Caitlin Caltagirone     SO  21:46.2
  5    202  Shannon Flood           SO  22:45.8
  6   (237) Kerianne Alpin           8  23:34.8
  7   (253) Liz Mau                 SR  24:30.7

 22.   633  CAZENOVIA (C)                       (21:17.2  106:25.8 3:24.6)
==================================================
  1     32  Clara Rowles            FR  19:24.7
  2     48  Meggie Hart             SO  19:56.7
  3    169  Mya Walters             SR  22:02.8
  4    178  Adrien Owens            SR  22:12.3
  5    206  Jackie Gamlen           FR  22:49.3
  6   (210) Whitney Denison         JR  23:00.8
  7   (224) Caitlin Clonan          JR  23:09.8

 23.   650  NEWARK VALLEY (C)                   (21:20.3  106:41.3 1:36.3)
==================================================
  1    100  Kristina Knight         FR  20:47.1
  2    103  Sophie Stewart          FR  20:50.6
  3    107  Marissa Silba           FR  20:52.1
  4    156  Courtney Maule           8  21:48.1
  5    184  Anna Raymond            JR  22:23.4
  6   (185) Colleen Reigel          FR  22:23.8
  7   (254) Anna Simmons            SO  24:40.5

 24.   654  WESTHILL-LUDDEN (B)                 (21:19.1  106:35.4 3:00.5)
==================================================
  1     41  Genny Corcoran          SR  19:40.7
  2    111  Alaina Kenny            SO  20:54.5
  3    129  Haylei Coolican         FR  21:12.2
  4    173  Maura McAnaney          SO  22:06.8
  5    200  Olivia Daigneau         SR  22:41.2
  6   (217) Kendra MacCaull         FR  23:03.6
  7   (262) Annibel Coolican        SR  25:08.2

 25.   661  CHATHAM (C)                         (21:23.0  106:54.7 1:52.5)
==================================================
  1     80  Erin Clark              SR  20:28.0
  2     98  Hallie Allen            SO  20:45.3
  3    143  Danielle Wallace        JR  21:32.7
  4    157  MacKenzie Borsh         SR  21:48.2
  5    183  Emma Gregg              FR  22:20.5
  6   (212) Shelby Layton           SR  23:01.7
  7   (249) Althea Brennan          FR  24:23.4

 26.   718  LIVONIA (C)                         (21:37.5  108:07.1 3:48.4)
==================================================
  1     24  Hayleigh Palotti        SO  19:13.0
  2     81  Clarissa Hensler        JR  20:28.1
  3    195  Molly Stewart           SR  22:33.6
  4    207  Audrey Weber            JR  22:51.0
  5    211  Rachel Hoh              SO  23:01.4
  6   (231) Maddie Pope             SR  23:21.7
  7   (232) Isabel Thelen           SR  23:22.7

 27.   750  SARANAC (C)                         (21:44.1  108:40.3 2:40.9)
==================================================
  1     64  Rachael Woodruff         8  20:14.3
  2    128  Elysha O'Connell        SR  21:11.4
  3    170  Caitlin Cliché          FR  22:04.4
  4    180  Elise LePage             8  22:15.0
  5    208  Lydia Miner             SR  22:55.2
  6   (233) Janyll Barber           JR  23:25.3
  7   (250) Faith Haley             JR  24:23.9

 28.   764  MATTITUCK (C)                       (21:47.6  108:57.6 3:26.3)
==================================================
  1     40  Melanie Pfennig         JR  19:36.9
  2    151  Payton Maddaloni         8  21:44.9
  3    171  Sascha Rosin            JR  22:05.7
  4    187  Audrey Hoeg             SR  22:26.9
  5    215  Meg Dinizio             SO  23:03.2
  6   (221) Mia Vasile-Cozzo        SR  23:07.3
  7   (222) Maddie Schmidt          FR  23:09.1

 29.   812  SETON PLATTSBURGH (D)               (22:15.0  111:15.0 6:06.6)
==================================================
  1     33  Margaret Champagne      SR  19:25.2
  2    124  Sofia DeJordy           FR  21:08.9
  3    158  Kaylee Amoriell         FR  21:48.5
  4    229  Maddy Munn              SR  23:20.6
  5    268  Jade Zhang              JR  25:31.8
  6   (270) Elizabeth Swan          JR  25:47.9

 30.   827  NORWOOD NORFOLK (D)                 (22:14.8  111:13.8 5:42.0)
==================================================
  1     11  Kaycie Saucier          SR  18:46.9
  2    118  Sydney Levison          FR  21:00.5
  3    198  Leah Livernois          SR  22:37.7
  4    248  Skylar Fetter           JR  24:19.8
  5    252  Lily Parmeter           SO  24:28.9
  6   (257) Brooke Newton           SR  24:44.7
  7   (260) Madison Stewart         JR  24:54.0

 31.   854  ADDISON (D)                         (22:06.4  110:31.6 2:01.7)
==================================================
  1    120  Isabella Painter         8  21:03.7
  2    140  Veronica Dailey         SO  21:27.7
  3    186  Sadie Morse             FR  22:26.8
  4    188  Megan Long              SO  22:28.0
  5    220  Corrine Crooker         SR  23:05.4
  6   (225) Lacie Long              FR  23:11.0

 32.   868  FRANKLIN ACADEMY (B)                (22:12.7  111:03.5 2:57.4)
==================================================
  1     76  Emily Pomainville       JR  20:24.0
  2    174  Elara Martin            SO  22:07.7
  3    179  Annika Campbell         SR  22:14.4
  4    209  Allyson Hyde            JR  22:56.0
  5    230  Carissa Robistow        SO  23:21.4
  6   (235) Veronica Nichols        SO  23:33.2
  7   (258) Karlee Martin           JR  24:47.2

 33.   907  TRUMANSBURG (D)                     (22:18.4  111:32.0 1:27.3)
==================================================
  1    148  Claire Melvin           JR  21:42.0
  2    154  Ginny Clifford           8  21:45.2
  3    163  Megan McIntyre          SR  21:50.9
  4    219  Aurira Wulff            FR  23:04.6
  5    223  Kristen Whittaker       SR  23:09.3
  6   (261) Madisyn Bell            SR  25:01.6

 34.   919  HALDANE (D)                         (22:26.9  112:14.1 2:50.5)
==================================================
  1    122  Ruby McEwen             JR  21:07.1
  2    152  Taylor Farrell           8  21:45.1
  3    197  Olivia McDermott         8  22:37.2
  4    204  Heather Winne           SO  22:47.1
  5    244  Abbey Stowell           SO  23:57.6
  6   (246) Wylie Thornquist        SR  24:11.4
  7   (256) Meghan Ferri            FR  24:42.2

 35.   938  OYSTER BAY (C)                      (22:25.3  112:06.4 1:59.1)
==================================================
  1    134  Maggie McNamara         FR  21:17.0
  2    181  Bella Pace              JR  22:15.3
  3    191  Michela Rutigliano       8  22:29.4
  4    205  Elina Leandrou          SR  22:48.6
  5    227  Laura Angelone          JR  23:16.1
  6   (243) Eve Pace                 8  23:51.5
  7   (247) Gisele Lachman           8  24:13.7

 36.   945  VESTAL (B)                          (22:29.7  112:28.3 1:28.3)
==================================================
  1    145  Caelan Baldrid Heywood   8  21:35.2
  2    172  Alicia Kasson           SR  22:06.5
  3    199  Jasmine Fahrenkrug      FR  22:41.0
  4    213  Simone Davey             8  23:02.1
  5    216  Kate Labosky            SO  23:03.5
  6   (218) Sawako Suzuki           SR  23:03.8
  7   (228) Madison Johnston        FR  23:19.1

 37.   947  RONDOUT VALLEY (C)                  (22:30.9  112:34.4 2:11.8)
==================================================
  1    135  Eden Zickler            SR  21:21.6
  2    139  Phoebe Hoolihan         FR  21:26.0
  3    203  Morgan Juric             8  22:46.6
  4    234  Jenn Callan              8  23:26.8
  5    236  Kajsa Kenney             8  23:33.4
  6   (238) Olivia Ruzzi            JR  23:37.2
  7   (240) Sam Marsh               JR  23:43.2

 38.   965  SHELTER ISLAND (D)                  (22:47.3  113:56.2 3:43.4)
==================================================
  1    126  Lindsey Gallagher       SO  21:10.4
  2    149  Caitlin Binder          SO  21:43.1
  3    192  Emma Gallagher           8  22:29.6
  4    239  Francesca Frasco        SO  23:39.3
  5    259  Elizabeth Cummings      FR  24:53.8
  6   (263) Lily Garrison           FR  25:11.6
  7   (272) Olivia Yeaman           JR  28:33.5

 39.  1242  PERU (B)                            (24:27.4  122:16.9 2:18.5)
==================================================
  1    214  Ella Messner            FR  23:03.1
  2    242  Taylor Canet            SR  23:48.7
  3    255  Jaida Coleman           FR  24:42.2
  4    265  Angel Ryder              8  25:21.3
  5    266  Lilly Adams             JR  25:21.6

 40.  1258  SULLIVAN WEST (D)                   (24:51.7  124:18.1 3:56.9)
==================================================
  1    226  Corrine Vanwagner       SR  23:13.1
  2    241  Courtney Meyerer        SR  23:45.5
  3    251  Bailey Yewchuck         FR  24:27.6
  4    269  Taylor Hillriegel       SR  25:41.9
  5    271  Marissa Swendsen        SO  27:10.0
  6   (273) Maggie Keller           SO  29:04.7