2016 Cross Country
Harvest Classic 10/29/16 at Schodack Island State Park |
Girls: Varsity, J.V., Modified
Amsterdam High School |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2:38 PM
10/29/2016 Page 1 |
Harvest Classic Invitational - 10/29/2016 |
7th Annual |
Schodack Island State Park |
Rankings |
Event 4 Boys 5k Run
CC |
======================================================================= |
Name
Year School
Finals
Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Canarelli, Dylan
JR Sauquoit HS
16:02.00
1 |
2 Bouyea, Kevin
JR Queensbury HS
16:22.00
2 |
3 Manzella, Nino
SR Queensbury HS
16:41.00
3 |
4 Kowalczyk,
Stephen
JR Queensbury HS
16:55.00
4 |
5 Philpotts,
Taylor
JR Sauquoit HS
16:59.00
5 |
6 Logan, Nick
FR Queensbury HS
17:03.00
6 |
7 Beyerbach, Brian
JR Queensbury HS
17:04.00
7 |
8 Metcalfe, Cody
JR Queensbury HS
17:06.00
8 |
9 Linck, Jake
JR Sauquoit HS
17:20.00
9 |
10 Lynch, Boone
JR Duanesburg HS
17:35.00
10 |
11 Ward, Zach
SO Sauquoit HS
17:36.00
11 |
12 Febbie, Josh
SR Mayfield HS
17:49.00
12 |
13 Costantine, W.Slater
FR Sauquoit HS
17:52.00
13 |
14 Shaw, Evan
JR Sauquoit HS
17:58.00
14 |
15 Manzella, Dan
JR Queensbury HS
17:59.00
15 |
16 Bublak, Daniel
FR Amsterdam HS
18:06.00
16 |
17 Kamanu, Ryan
JR Amsterdam HS
18:17.00
17 |
18 Hoffman, Michael
JR Ft. Plain-Canajo
18:24.00
18 |
19 Ratliff, Steve
FR Cooperstown HS
18:39.00 |
20 Atanasov, George
FR Duanesburg HS
18:42.00
19 |
21 Newkirk, Tyler
JR Mayfield HS
18:49.00
20 |
22 Canaguier, Austin
SO Sauquoit HS
18:58.00
21 |
23 Akowicz, Connor
SR Mayfield HS
19:00.00
22 |
24 Congdon, Hunter
JR Ft. Plain-Canajo
19:02.00
23 |
25 Gallo, Sal
SO Duanesburg HS
19:15.00
24 |
26 Bruce, Nathan
SR Scotia-Glenville HS
19:19.00
25 |
27 Bruce, Ryan
SO Scotia-Glenville HS
19:20.00
26 |
28 Natole, Antonio
SR Amsterdam HS
19:23.00
27 |
29 Dzikowicz, Trevor
8 Amsterdam HS
19:24.00
28 |
30 Silva, Vini
SR Scotia-Glenville HS
19:27.00
29 |
31 Everson, Devon
SR Herkimer HS
19:43.00
30 |
32 Pullyblank, Bradon
FR Cooperstown HS
19:44.00 |
33 Sammons, Emory
JR Ft. Plain-Canajo
19:51.00
31 |
34 Howard, Trevor
FR Ft. Plain-Canajo
19:52.00
32 |
35 Munson, Paul
FR Duanesburg HS
20:15.00
33 |
36 Meyer, Sean
SR Cooperstown HS
20:19.00 |
37 Parks, Brandan
SR Herkimer HS
20:25.00
34 |
38 Yacobucci, Andrew
JR Ft. Plain-Canajo
20:30.00
35 |
39 Ford, Kyler
SR Herkimer HS
20:36.00
36 |
40 Calbet, Lou
JR Ft. Plain-Canajo
21:06.00
37 |
41 Companion, John
JR Amsterdam HS
21:22.00
38 |
42 Sullivan, AJ
JR Ft. Plain-Canajo
21:31.00
39 |
43 Proctor, Corey
8 Mayfield HS
21:44.00
40 |
44 Vaeth, Nick
SR Scotia-Glenville HS
21:47.00
41 |
45 Graham, Mack
SR Scotia-Glenville HS
22:10.00
42 |
46 Mallory, Brian
FR Duanesburg HS
22:21.00
43 |
47 Eggleston, Eli
SR Cooperstown HS
22:24.00 |
48 Stallman, Nick
JR Herkimer HS
22:54.00
44 |
49 Allen, Shawn
FR Mayfield HS
22:59.00
45 |
50 Guyer, Trey
SR Herkimer HS
23:13.00
46 |
51 Skiff, Conor
FR Duanesburg HS
24:04.00
47 |
52 Wolfran, Nick
SR Herkimer HS
24:25.00
48 |
53 Beach, Jacob
JR Herkimer HS
25:44.00
49 |
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team
Total
1 2
3 4
5 *6
*7 *8
*9 |
================================================================================= |
1 Queensbury HS
22 2
3 4
6 7
8 15 |
Total Time:
1:24:05.00 |
Average:
16:49.00 |
2 Sauquoit HS
39 1
5 9
11 13
14 21 |
Total Time:
1:25:49.00 |
Average:
17:09.80 |
3 Amsterdam HS
126 16
17 27
28 38 |
Total Time:
1:36:32.00 |
Average:
19:18.40 |
4 Duanesburg HS
129 10
19 24
33 43
47 |
Total Time:
1:38:08.00 |
Average:
19:37.60 |
5 Ft.
Plain-Canajoharie
139 18
23 31
32 35
37 39 |
Total Time:
1:37:39.00 |
Average:
19:31.80 |
6 Mayfield HS
139 12
20 22
40 45 |
Total Time:
1:40:21.00 |
Average:
20:04.20 |
7
Scotia-Glenville HS
163 25
26 29
41 42 |
Total Time:
1:42:03.00 |
Average:
20:24.60 |
8 Herkimer HS
190 30
34 36
44 46
48 49 |
Total Time:
1:46:51.00 |
Average:
21:22.20 |
======================================================================= |
Name
Year School
Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Kehler, Sean
SR Sauquoit HS
17:42.00
1 |
2 Stark, Ethan
SO Queensbury HS
17:45.00
2 |
3 Silaika, Ethan
JR Queensbury HS
18:02.00
3 |
4 Sponzo, Nick
SO Queensbury HS
18:03.00
4 |
5 Grago, Justin
JR Sauquoit HS
18:05.00
5 |
6 Evans, Liam
JR Sauquoit HS
18:07.00
6 |
7 Stone, Nathan
FR Queensbury HS
18:33.00
7 |
8 Caruso, Devin
SR Sauquoit HS
18:38.00
8 |
9 Lafasciano, Andrew
SR Queensbury HS
18:55.00
9 |
10 Fitzgerald, Sullivan
JR Queensbury HS
18:59.00
10 |
11 Fedele, Drew
FR Queensbury HS
19:00.00
11 |
12 Latella, Salvatore
JR Sauquoit HS
19:06.00
12 |
13 Ostrander, Kyle
FR Scotia-Glenville HS
19:12.00
13 |
14 Sibilia, Giovanni
JR Sauquoit HS
19:17.00
14 |
15 Neilson, Daniel
SO Queensbury HS
19:22.00 |
16 Sarajlija, Amar
FR Sauquoit HS
19:30.00
15 |
17 Oleyneck, Matthew
SR Queensbury HS
19:37.00 |
18 Staples, Sean
JR Ft. Plain-Canajo
19:49.00
16 |
19 Latella, Anthony
JR Sauquoit HS
19:52.00 |
20 Stewart, Liam
SR Queensbury HS
19:56.00 |
21 Whitehead, Sam
SO Scotia-Glenville HS
20:06.00
17 |
22 D'Arcangelis, Michael
SO Ft. Plain-Canajo
20:07.00
18 |
23 Davis, Gabriel
FR Sauquoit HS
20:13.00 |
24 Rowley, Aiden
SO Queensbury HS
20:29.00 |
25 Huang, Jason
JR Ft. Plain-Canajo
20:31.00
19 |
26 Ely, Luke
SR Queensbury HS
20:32.00 |
27 Santiago, Marcos
SO Amsterdam HS
20:33.00 |
28 Powell, Evan
FR Queensbury HS
21:12.00 |
29 Thomas, Jacob
JR Ft. Plain-Canajo
21:16.00
20 |
30 Jackson, Gilbert
FR Queensbury HS
21:22.00 |
31 Pfoh, Matthew
SR Queensbury HS
21:29.00 |
32 Lundstrom, Laif
SO Scotia-Glenville HS
22:33.00
21 |
33 Rivera, Marco
FR Amsterdam HS
22:55.00 |
34 Elliott, Eric
FR Ft. Plain-Canajo
22:56.00
22 |
35 Rizzo, Zachary
JR Queensbury HS
22:57.00 |
36 Batchelor, Brian
SO Queensbury HS
23:30.00 |
37 Tine, Matt
FR Scotia-Glenville HS
24:08.00
23 |
38 Hanhurst, Tyler
FR Scotia-Glenville HS
24:59.00
24 |
39 Rodecker, Nick
FR Amsterdam HS
27:10.00 |
40 Tepan, Lucas
SO Amsterdam HS
27:18.00 |
41 Carpenter, Cole
JR Queensbury HS
28:25.00 |
42 Kelly, Matt
FR Herkimer HS
30:57.00 |
....Event 6
Boys 5k Run CC JV |
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team
Total
1 2
3 4
5 *6
*7 *8
*9 |
================================================================================= |
1 Queensbury
HS
25 2
3 4
7 9
10 11 |
Total Time:
1:31:18.00 |
Average:
18:15.60 |
2 Sauquoit HS
32 1
5 6
8 12
14 15 |
Total Time:
1:31:38.00 |
Average:
18:19.60 |
3 Ft.
Plain-Canajoharie
95 16
18 19
20 22 |
Total Time:
1:44:39.00 |
Average:
20:55.80 |
4
Scotia-Glenville HS
98 13
17 21
23 24 |
Total Time:
1:50:58.00 |
Average:
22:11.60 |
======================================================================= |
Name
Year School
Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Makuszak, Michael
8 Sauquoit HS
11:14.00
1 |
2 Kellam, Sean
8 Sauquoit HS
11:32.00
2 |
3 Tebano, Alex
8 Scotia-Glenville HS
11:38.00
3 |
4 Greski, Noah
8 Scotia-Glenville HS
11:40.00
4 |
5 Grago, Justin
JR Sauquoit HS
11:58.00
5 |
6 LoGalbo, Benjamin
7 Sauquoit HS
12:25.00
6 |
7 Lape, Gabe
7 Scotia-Glenville HS
12:26.00
7 |
8 Ramos, Chaun'J
8 Amsterdam HS
12:33.00 |
9 Donlyuk, Nathan
8 Sauquoit HS
12:35.00
8 |
10 Hodge, Ethan
8 Scotia-Glenville HS
12:55.00
9 |
11 Townsend, Sean
8 Sauquoit HS
12:56.00 10 |
12 Pokines, Addison
7 Scotia-Glenville HS
13:00.00 11 |
13 Pino, Mike
8 Scotia-Glenville HS
13:16.00 12 |
14 Allen, Patrick
7 Scotia-Glenville HS
13:17.00 13 |
15 Quinones, Errol
7 Amsterdam HS
13:31.00 |
16 Caruso, Casey
8 Sauquoit HS
13:36.00 14 |
17 Ray, Logan
FR Sauquoit HS
13:43.00 |
18 Furner, Benjamin
7 Sauquoit HS
13:47.00 |
19 Owens, Nathan
8 Sauquoit HS
14:18.00 |
20 Vogt, Chris
7 Duanesburg HS
14:30.00 |
21 Jarvis, Caden
7 Hoosic Valley HS
14:47.00 |
22 Kinnicutt, Jake
7 Hoosic Valley HS
14:51.00 |
23 Clive, Landon
FR Sauquoit HS
15:25.00 |
24 Husain, Syed
7 Amsterdam HS
15:27.00 |
25 Marotta, Cameron
7 Hoosic Valley HS
16:29.00 |
26 Svec, Dylan
7 Hoosic Valley HS
17:30.00 |
27 Keith, Ayden
8 Scotia-Glenville HS
17:31.00 |
28 Bollacker, Marcus
8 Scotia-Glenville HS
17:41.00 |
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team
Total
1 2
3 4
5 *6
*7 *8
*9 |
================================================================================= |
1 Sauquoit HS
22 1
2 5
6 8
10 14 |
Total Time:
59:44.00 |
Average:
11:56.80 |
2
Scotia-Glenville HS
34 3
4 7
9 11
12 13 |
Total Time:
1:01:39.00 |
Average:
12:19.80 |
======================================================================= |
Name
Year School
Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Lazarou, Olivia
JR Amsterdam HS
19:10.00
1 |
2 Atamanchuk, Emily
JR Queensbury HS
19:45.00
2 |
3 Borgos, Maggie
JR Queensbury HS
19:53.00
3 |
4 Hayes, Emma
SR Queensbury HS
20:03.00
4 |
5 Skeeter, Jen
SO Duanesburg HS
20:04.00
5 |
6 Demboski, Emma
JR Queensbury HS
20:07.00
6 |
7 Guilfoil, Lauren
SR Queensbury HS
20:17.00
7 |
8 Geniti, Juliana
JR Scotia-Glenville HS
20:20.00
8 |
9 Atanasova, Elaine
SO Duanesburg HS
20:22.00
9 |
10 Beyerbach, Annalise
FR Queensbury HS
20:40.00
10 |
11 Blood, Eliza
SR Queensbury HS
20:51.00
11 |
12 Randall, Madison
SO Sauquoit HS
21:09.00
12 |
13 Cechnicki, Eliza
JR Ft. Plain-Canajo
21:15.00
13 |
14 Porter, Jordan
JR Ft. Plain-Canajo
21:22.00
14 |
15 VanValen, Bridget
SR Duanesburg HS
21:23.00
15 |
16 Santiago, Lauren
SO Amsterdam HS
21:26.00
16 |
17 Grzywacz, Hannah
SO Sauquoit HS
21:34.00
17 |
18 Veitch, Lexi
SR Ft. Plain-Canajo
21:38.00
18 |
19 Cole, Alice
SO Duanesburg HS
21:40.00
19 |
20 Sondrup, Kayla
FR Amsterdam HS
21:43.00
20 |
21 Grybos, Skylar
FR Amsterdam HS
21:50.00
21 |
22 Buckhingham, Sophie
FR Sauquoit HS
21:53.00
22 |
23 Lawrence, Hannah
SO Duanesburg HS
21:54.00
23 |
24 Berry, Kassie
SO Sauquoit HS
22:04.00
24 |
25 Marshall, Brook
8 Amsterdam HS
22:11.00
25 |
26 Munson, Cheyenne
JR Ft. Plain-Canajo
22:14.00
26 |
27 Maass, Makaila
SO Herkimer HS
22:16.00
27 |
28 Stockwell, Michaela
FR Ft. Plain-Canajo
22:17.00
28 |
29 Burline, Emily
SR Sauquoit HS
22:19.00
29 |
30 Maroto, Gaby
8 Amsterdam HS
22:20.00
30 |
31 Schaeffer, Emily
SO Duanesburg HS
22:23.00
31 |
32 Knight, Margie
SR Cooperstown HS
22:55.00
32 |
33 Crowe, Raegan
SR Sauquoit HS
22:59.00
33 |
34 Burline, Alyssa
SO Sauquoit HS
23:02.00
34 |
35 Durant, Maddie
FR Scotia-Glenville HS
23:04.00
35 |
36 Brotherton, Jade
FR Cooperstown HS
23:16.00
36 |
37 Felton, Eleanor
JR Duanesburg HS
23:20.00
37 |
38 Barker, Emily
SR Mayfield HS
23:40.00 |
39 McGhee, Molly
11 Wall Township HS
23:42.00
38 |
40 Gildea, Kara
FR Cooperstown HS
23:42.50
39 |
41 Sarah, Johnson
FR Cooperstown HS
23:43.00
40 |
42 DiLorenzo, Tess
FR Cooperstown HS
23:44.00
41 |
43 Maywalt, Emma
11 Wall Township HS
23:51.00
42 |
44 Szcezpanik, Sydney
8 Amsterdam HS
24:19.00
43 |
45 Carlson, Amie
12 Wall Township HS
24:24.00
44 |
46 Nikollaj, Juleh
SR Mayfield HS
24:32.00 |
47 Cummings, McKenna
12 Wall Township HS
24:37.00
45 |
48 Jerreld, Allie
SO Scotia-Glenville HS
25:04.00
46 |
49 Olson, Hannah
SR Scotia-Glenville HS
25:33.00
47 |
50 Cassidy, Grace
12 Wall Township HS
25:39.00
48 |
51 Douglas, Amber
SR Ft. Plain-Canajo
26:00.00
49 |
52 Kennedy, Kendall
JR Ft. Plain-Canajo
26:28.00 50 |
53 Ratliff, Julie
SO Cooperstown HS
26:30.00 51 |
54 Harvey, Shannon
11 Wall Township HS
26:43.00 52 |
55 Bernard, Margot
12 Wall Township HS
27:07.00 53 |
56 Akowicz, Katelyn
SR Mayfield HS
27:34.00 |
57 Piraino, Emma
SR Scotia-Glenville HS
28:22.00 54 |
58 Pontius, Cassie
SR Herkimer HS
29:04.00 55 |
59 Rodriguuez, Torii
SR Herkimer HS
29:26.00 56 |
60 Salamon, Emily
FR Herkimer HS
40:47.00 57 |
61 Ford, Jensen
SO Herkimer HS
41:54.00 58 |
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team
Total
1 2
3 4
5 *6
*7 *8
*9 |
================================================================================= |
1 Queensbury
HS
22 2
3 4
6 7
10 11 |
Total Time:
1:40:05.00 |
Average:
20:01.00 |
2 Duanesburg
HS
71 5
9 15
19 23
31 37 |
Total Time:
1:45:23.00 |
Average:
21:04.60 |
3 Amsterdam HS
83 1
16 20
21 25
30 43 |
Total Time:
1:46:20.00 |
Average:
21:16.00 |
4 Ft.
Plain-Canajoharie
99 13
14 18
26 28
49 50 |
Total Time:
1:48:46.00 |
Average:
21:45.20 |
5 Sauquoit HS
104 12
17 22
24 29
33 34 |
Total Time:
1:48:59.00 |
Average:
21:47.80 |
6 Cooperstown
HS
188 32
36 39
40 41
51 |
Total Time:
1:57:20.50 |
Average:
23:28.10 |
7
Scotia-Glenville HS
190 8
35 46
47 54 |
Total Time:
2:02:23.00 |
Average:
24:28.60 |
8 Wall
Township HS
217 38
42 44
45 48
52 53 |
Total Time:
2:02:13.00 |
Average:
24:26.60 |
9 Herkimer HS
253 27
55 56
57 58 |
Total Time:
2:43:27.00 |
Average:
32:41.40 |
======================================================================= |
Name
Year School
Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Holl, Kinsley
FR Queensbury HS
21:15.00
1 |
2 Bartlett, Lexi
JR Queensbury HS
22:09.00
2 |
3 Wysocki, Lauren
SR Queensbury HS
22:38.00
3 |
4 Jacobs, Maggie
SO Queensbury HS
22:39.00
4 |
5 Mannix, Julia
JR Queensbury HS
22:45.00
5 |
6 Canarelli, Ellen
FR Sauquoit HS
23:03.00
6 |
7 Avery, Hanna
SO Duanesburg HS
23:05.00
7 |
8 Marz, Astrid
SO Duanesburg HS
23:08.00
8 |
9 McCormack, Ashley
SR Queensbury HS
23:28.00
9 |
10 Toelstra, Anneke
FR Queensbury HS
23:33.00
10 |
11 Whittaker, Kimberly
SO Sauquoit HS
23:36.00
11 |
12 Simmons, Kacey
JR Sauquoit HS
24:01.00
12 |
13 Brennan, Mandy
JR Sauquoit HS
24:02.00
13 |
14 Nassar, Brianna
JR Sauquoit HS
24:27.00
14 |
15 Murphey, Grace
SR Queensbury HS
24:29.00 |
16 McCormick, Amanda
FR Queensbury HS
24:31.00 |
17 Quinones, Natalia
FR Amsterdam HS
24:34.00
15 |
18 Wysocki, Megan
FR Queensbury HS
24:36.00 |
19 Pabon, Rachel
FR Sauquoit HS
24:41.00
16 |
20 McGarry, Kylah
FR Sauquoit HS
24:41.00
17 |
21 Wolfgram, Cierra
JR Duanesburg HS
24:45.00
18 |
22 Feliciano, Gabby
SO Amsterdam HS
24:56.00
19 |
23 Lohret, Rylie
SO Duanesburg HS
25:05.00
20 |
24 Dunbar, Sarah
JR Queensbury HS
25:27.00 |
25 Rainwater, Emily
SR Queensbury HS
25:28.00 |
26 Manzella, Anna
SR Queensbury HS
25:31.00 |
27 Close, Megan
FR Amsterdam HS
25:53.00
21 |
28 Quinones, Dalia
SO Amsterdam HS
26:25.00
22 |
29 Dzikowicz, Kayla
JR Amsterdam HS
26:57.00
23 |
30 Fischer, Kristyna
JR Sauquoit HS
27:09.00 |
31 Kilgallon, Pavlina
FR Queensbury HS
27:20.00 |
32 Kelly, Emma
FR Amsterdam HS
27:40.00
24 |
33 Pine, Mikayla
SR Amsterdam HS
27:42.00
25 |
34 Hoffman, Sarah
SR Ft. Plain-Canajo
30:04.00 |
35 Campopiano, Ella
FR Queensbury HS
31:26.00 |
36 Shannon, Rose
SO Queensbury HS
31:28.00 |
37 Lenahan, Kiley
SO Queensbury HS
31:31.00 |
38 Quiernan, Zomy
SO Duanesburg HS
31:51.00
26 |
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team
Total
1
2 3
4
5 *6
*7 *8
*9 |
================================================================================= |
1 Queensbury
HS
15 1
2 3
4 5
9 10 |
Total Time:
1:51:26.00 |
Average:
22:17.20 |
2 Sauquoit HS
56 6
11 12
13 14
16 17 |
Total Time:
1:59:09.00 |
Average:
23:49.80 |
3 Duanesburg
HS
79 7
8 18
20 26 |
Total Time:
2:07:54.00 |
Average:
25:34.80 |
4 Amsterdam HS
100 15
19 21
22 23
24 25 |
Total Time:
2:08:45.00 |
Average:
25:45.00 |
======================================================================= |
Name
Year School
Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Hajdasz, Sydney
8 Sauquoit HS
13:20.00
1 |
2 Gallagher, Meghan
8 Sauquoit HS
13:21.00
2 |
3 Townsend, Alexis
7 Sauquoit HS
13:29.00
3 |
4 Makuszak, Lillian
7 Sauquoit HS
13:59.00
4 |
5 Velasco, Sophia
7 Scotia-Glenville HS
14:26.00 |
6 Mundrick, Danielle
7 Sauquoit HS
14:44.00
5 |
7 Archambeault,
Jessica
7 Duanesburg HS
14:54.00 |
8 Smith, Josephine
8 Amsterdam HS
14:57.00
6 |
9 Mitchell, Alana
8 Duanesburg HS
15:05.00 |
10 O'Donnel, Abigael
8 Duanesburg HS
15:08.00 |
11 Holloway, Jessica
7 Amsterdam HS
15:13.00
7 |
12 Kowalczyk, Kathryn
7 Amsterdam HS
15:14.00
8 |
13 McGaffin, Jayla
7 Amsterdam HS
15:18.00
9 |
14 Lyubezhanin, Maria
7 Sauquoit HS
15:28.00 10 |
15 McNamara, Brenna
7 Amsterdam HS
15:37.00 11 |
16 Carey, Lillian
8 Sauquoit HS
15:40.00 12 |
17 Rose, Katie
7 Hoosic Valley HS
15:41.00 |
18 Jarvis, Arianna
7 Hoosic Valley HS
15:42.00 |
19 Cifonelli, Holly
8 Sauquoit HS
15:51.00 |
20 Evans, Madison
7 Sauquoit HS
16:18.00 |
21 Goodson, Sierra
7 Amsterdam HS
16:25.00 13 |
22 Brown, Destiny
8 Amsterdam HS
16:31.00 14 |
23 Clarkson, Shaylee
7 Hoosic Valley HS
16:50.00 |
24 Schraa, Mackenzie
7 Scotia-Glenville HS
17:11.00 |
25 Massaro, Taylor
7 Amsterdam HS
18:01.00 |
26 Smith, Taylor
7 Amsterdam HS
20:16.00 |
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team
Total
1 2
3 4
5 *6
*7 *8
*9 |
================================================================================= |
1 Sauquoit HS
15 1
2 3
4 5
10 12 |
Total Time:
1:08:53.00 |
Average:
13:46.60 |
2 Amsterdam HS
41 6
7 8
9 11
13 14 |
Total Time:
1:16:19.00 |
Average:
15:15.80 |