2016 Cross Country
NXN - New York Regionals
at Bowdoin Park - 11/26/16

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys: Championship, Open

Jump to Girls: Championship, Open

 

Championship Boys

     THE 2016 NIKE CROSS REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW YORK & NORTHEAST
            November 26   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls

               NEW YORK BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Ty Brownlow         SR Liverpool                   15:42.2  7:58  7:45 
    2      Nathan Lawler       JR UNA-Lawler                  15:44.4  7:48  7:57 
    3    2 Stevie Schulz       SR Liverpool                   15:46.9  7:55  7:52 
    4    3 Kevin Moshier       SR Corning Track Club          15:48.0  7:59  7:49 
    5    4 Paul Dellinger      SR Nightmare TC                15:49.7  7:57  7:53 
    6    5 Noah Carey          SR Flying Dutch                15:53.2  7:56  7:58 
    7    6 Silas Derfel        JR Finger Lakes XC             15:58.6  8:01  7:58 
    8    7 Patrick Perry       SR Manlius XC                  16:06.3  7:56  8:11 
    9    8 Joshua Hickmott     SR Liverpool                   16:14.7  8:01  8:14 
   10      Ryan Gallagher      SR UNA-Gallagher               16:16.6  8:06  8:11 
   11    9 Joe Walters         SR Manlius XC                  16:17.3  8:09  8:09 
   12      Jonathan Lauer      SR UNA-Lauer                   16:19.6  8:07  8:13 
   13      Aidan Ryan          SR UNA-Ryan                    16:22.0  8:07  8:15 
   14      Chris Hughes        JR UNA-hughes                  16:22.9  8:09  8:14 
   15   10 Shea Weilbaker      SO Racing City Track Club      16:24.9  8:12  8:13 
   16      Kyle Fulk           SR UNA-Fulk                    16:26.2  8:04  8:23 
   17   11 Quinn Nicholson     JR Corning Track Club          16:26.6  8:24  8:03 
   18   12 Patrick Hazlitt     SR Watkins Glen Running Club   16:26.7  8:11  8:16 
   19      Majd Rouhana        JR UNA-Rouhana                 16:27.1  8:16  8:12 
   20      Sean Murray         SR UNA-Murray                  16:29.5  8:16  8:14 
   21   13 Aidan Gillooley     SO Deluge XC                   16:30.4  8:17  8:14 
   22   14 Behailu Bekele-Arcu FR Warwick XC Club             16:30.8  8:08  8:23 
   23   15 Noah Tindale        SO Flying Dutch                16:30.8  8:17  8:14 
   24   16 Thomas Gardiner     JR Warwick XC Club             16:31.1  8:12  8:20 
   25   17 Donnovan Tucker     JR Wolfpack XC                 16:32.1  8:12  8:21 
   26      Christopher Tibbett SR UNA-Tibbetts                16:33.8  8:10  8:24 
   27   18 Declan Hines        SR Racing City Track Club      16:35.3  8:17  8:19 
   28      Chris Nowak         SR Panther Track Club          16:36.2  8:21  8:16 
   29   19 Matthew Goyden      SR Maine-Endwell XC Club       16:38.0  8:18  8:20 
   30      Joshua Farmer       SO UNA-Farmer                  16:38.5  8:18  8:21 
   31      Charlie Stewart     JR UNA-Stewart                 16:39.5  8:19  8:21 
   32   20 Ryan Thompson       SO Irondequoit                 16:39.7  8:21  8:19 
   33   21 Ben Otis            JR Manlius XC                  16:41.1  8:22  8:20 
   34      Payton Gleason      JR Churchville Running Club    16:43.1  8:22  8:22 
   35   22 Parker Stokes       SO Maine-Endwell XC Club       16:48.8  8:22  8:27 
   36   23 Thomas Quinn        SR Washingtonville Running Clu 16:50.5  8:24  8:27 
   37   24 Jonah Simpson       SR Nightmare TC                16:50.5  8:31  8:20 
   38   25 Tyler Berg          SO Deluge XC                   16:53.9  8:19  8:35 
   39      Samuel Morton       SR UNA-Morton                  16:54.9  8:16  8:39 
   40      David Leff          SR UNA-Leff                    16:56.3  8:21  8:36 
   41   26 Neil Kolhatkar      SR Finger Lakes XC             16:56.7  8:24  8:33 
   42   27 Jack Lacina         SR Hamburg Cross Country Club  16:56.7  8:19  8:38 
   43      Riley Grossman      JR UNA-Grossman                16:57.1  8:25  8:33 
   44      Connor Doran        SR UNA-Doran                   16:58.4  8:21  8:38 
   45   28 Aidan Caggiano      JR Manhasset TC                16:59.1  8:30  8:30 
   46   29 Jack Boltman        SR Manlius XC                  16:59.6  8:23  8:37 
   47   30 Ian Russ            JR Aurora Runners              16:59.7  8:20  8:40 
   48      Thomas Flannery     SR UNA-Flannery                17:00.5  8:21  8:40 
   49   31 Marius Sidlauskas   SR Hammer Squad                17:01.8  8:37  8:25 
   50   32 Daryl Blough        SR Mount XC                    17:03.7  8:32  8:32 
   51   33 Gabe Planty         FR Watkins Glen Running Club   17:04.2  8:31  8:34 
   52   34 Michael Crorkin     JR Knights Track Club          17:04.4  8:34  8:31 
   53   35 Emil Videman        JR Liverpool                   17:04.7  8:27  8:38 
   54   36 Shawn Rutledge      SR Watkins Glen Running Club   17:05.8  8:34  8:32 
   55   37 Giancarlo Cipri     SR Knights Track Club          17:06.7  8:30  8:37 
   56      Matthew Sayre       SR UNA-Sayre                   17:07.2  8:42  8:26 
   57   38 Nicholas Cipolla    JR Hammer Squad                17:08.1  8:35  8:34 
   58   39 Daniel Gahagan      JR Corning Track Club          17:08.6  8:28  8:41 
   59   40 Evan Brennan        SO Deluge XC                   17:08.8  8:29  8:40 
   60   41 Kent Kurtz          SR Mount XC                    17:09.7  8:25  8:45 
   61      Cameron Davis       JR UNA-Davis                   17:09.7  8:26  8:44 
   62      Cameron Stafford    SR UNA-Stafford                17:11.3  8:35  8:37 
   63   42 Aaron Planty        JR Watkins Glen Running Club   17:12.4  8:34  8:39 
   64   43 Pat Murray          SR Aurora Runners              17:12.4  8:33  8:40 
   65      Carlos Santos, Jr.  JR UNA-Santos                  17:12.5  8:27  8:46 
   66   44 Ezra Ruggles        SO Racing City Track Club      17:14.2  8:39  8:36 
   67      Peter Kostarellis   SO Churchville Running Club    17:14.6  8:30  8:45 
   68   45 Kevin Cawley        SO Hammer Squad                17:15.3  8:42  8:34 
   69   46 Josef Raphael Oettl JR Knights Track Club          17:17.0  8:37  8:40 
   70   47 Andrew Olds         SR Baldwinsville               17:18.2  8:34  8:45 
   71   48 Matt Tripp          SO Manlius XC                  17:19.1  8:33  8:47 
   72   49 Jake Avery          SR Finger Lakes XC             17:19.6  8:37  8:43 
   73   50 Bernard King        SR Mount XC                    17:20.0  8:26  8:54 
   74      Paul Suflita        SR UNA-Suflita                 17:20.7  8:33  8:48 
   75   51 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom  JR Knights Track Club          17:20.9  8:29  8:52 
   76   52 Brendan Baird       SR Mount XC                    17:21.6  8:39  8:43 
   77   53 Joe Quinn           JR Wolfpack XC                 17:21.7  8:36  8:46 
   78   54 Daniel Lindstrom    SR Warwick XC Club             17:22.4  8:41  8:42 
   79      Michael Totaro      SR UNA-Totaro                  17:22.7  8:35  8:48 
   80   55 Eli Capri           SO Manlius XC                  17:23.3  8:38  8:46 
   81   56 Sam Hanley          SR Watkins Glen Running Club   17:24.0  8:35  8:49 
   82   57 Alex Martin         JR Hammer Squad                17:24.0  8:40  8:44 
   83   58 Nick Defelice       SO Hammer Squad                17:24.3  8:45  8:40 
   84   59 Nathan Lawson       SO Corning Track Club          17:24.7  8:47  8:38 
   85   60 Marty Dolan         SO Wolfpack XC                 17:25.1  8:44  8:42 
   86      Justin Schramm      SR UNA-Schramm                 17:25.2  8:33  8:53 
   87   61 Will Howe           SR Racing City Track Club      17:25.9  8:45  8:41 
   88   62 Bryce Derick        SO Corning Track Club          17:26.7  8:36  8:51 
   89   63 Thomas Nafash       SR Warwick XC Club             17:26.8  8:41  8:46 
   90   64 Steven Spreizer     JR Hammer Squad                17:27.1  8:46  8:42 
   91   65 Geoff Howles        FR Racing City Track Club      17:27.7  8:44  8:44 
   92   66 Sean Holland        JR Watkins Glen Running Club   17:28.2  8:40  8:49 
   93   67 Garrett Vannatta    SO Baldwinsville               17:29.1  8:43  8:47 
   94   68 Will Stone          SR Nightmare TC                17:29.5  8:47  8:43 
   95      Finnian Jacobson-Sc SR UNA-Jacobson-Schulte        17:29.9  8:43  8:47 
   96      Cal Puskar          JR UNA-Puskar                  17:30.5  8:30  9:01 
   97   69 Aidan Canavan       SR Wolfpack XC                 17:30.9  8:37  8:54 
   98   70 Joe Licameli        SO Baldwinsville               17:32.0  8:49  8:43 
   99      Jack McGlinchey     SR UNA-McGlinchey              17:32.8  8:39  8:54 
  100   71 David Metacarpa     FR Deluge XC                   17:34.4  8:55  8:40 
  101   72 Harry Higgins       SR Harambe and the Boys        17:34.5  8:51  8:44 
  102   73 Noah Mattice        JR Finger Lakes XC             17:34.6  8:52  8:43 
  103   74 Michael Bashant     SR Deluge XC                   17:36.2  8:51  8:46 
  104   75 Jamie Keiderling    SR Mount XC                    17:36.6  8:45  8:52 
  105   76 Rory Grady          SR Warwick XC Club             17:37.0  8:42  8:55 
  106   77 Dan Czop            SO Commack XC                  17:37.7  8:52  8:46 
  107   78 Jason Nafash        JR Warwick XC Club             17:38.6  8:42  8:57 
  108   79 Cameron Morrissey   SR Baldwinsville               17:39.5  8:42  8:58 
  109   80 Adam King           JR Mount XC                    17:41.9  8:50  8:52 
  110   81 Oliver Rapp         SR Nightmare TC                17:42.4  8:44  8:59 
  111   82 Paul Catalano       SR Washingtonville Running Clu 17:43.4  8:46  8:58 
  112   83 Thomas Randall      FR Bison Herd                  17:43.4  8:43  9:01 
  113   84 Thomas Garrison     SO Washingtonville Running Clu 17:47.4  8:47  9:01 
  114   85 Curtis Landry       SR Malone Track Club           17:47.7  8:50  8:58 
  115   86 John Lyons          JR Aurora Runners              17:48.4  8:54  8:55 
  116   87 Clayton Wolfe       SR Owego                       17:49.1  8:47  9:03 
  117   88 Andrew Horan        SR Flying Dutch                17:50.9  9:02  8:49 
  118   89 Aidan Donahue       JR Knights Track Club          17:51.1  8:43  9:09 
  119   90 Evan Biedermann     SR Baldwinsville               17:51.5  8:46  9:06 
  120   91 Will Navin          SR Racing City Track Club      17:51.9  8:54  8:58 
  121      Isaac Menis         SO UNA-Menis                   17:52.1  8:49  9:04 
  122   92 Justin Compy        SR Mount XC                    17:53.6  8:58  8:56 
  123   93 Luke Gobel          SR Deluge XC                   17:53.7  8:50  9:04 
  124   94 Robert Spierling    JR Maine-Endwell XC Club       17:54.3  8:48  9:07 
  125   95 Dima Blundell       SR Hamburg Cross Country Club  17:55.4  8:55  9:01 
  126   96 Bobby Thompson      JR Irondequoit                 17:55.8  8:51  9:05 
  127   97 Daniel Petruso      SR Manhasset TC                17:55.9  8:54  9:02 
  128   98 Ben Supron           8 Finger Lakes XC             17:56.1  8:53  9:04 
  129   99 Dawson Newbern      SO Liverpool                   17:58.0  8:53  9:05 
  130  100 Grayson Campbell    SR Corning Track Club          17:59.0  8:55  9:04 
  131  101 Brendan Zeng        JR Commack XC                  18:00.5  8:53  9:08 
  132  102 Matthew Blauvelt    SR Hammer Squad                18:01.1  8:41  9:21 
  133  103 Shawn Keenan        JR Commack XC                  18:01.3  9:01  9:01 
  134  104 Adam Davis          SO Baldwinsville               18:01.4  8:49  9:13 
  135  105 Ben Timmons         JR Baldwinsville               18:01.6  8:43  9:19 
  136  106 Arthur Horan        SR Flying Dutch                18:02.4  9:08  8:55 
  137  107 Jacob Carocci       SR Watkins Glen Running Club   18:03.5  8:59  9:05 
  138  108 Matt Sieracki       SR Aurora Runners              18:03.9  8:58  9:06 
  139  109 Nathan Prisella     SR Corning Track Club          18:06.1  9:04  9:03 
  140  110 Liam Farrell        JR Fireside RC                 18:06.2  9:03  9:04 
  141  111 Nathan Reeves       SO Liverpool                   18:07.0  8:53  9:14 
  142  112 Sean Quinn          SR Warwick XC Club             18:08.5  8:58  9:11 
  143      Henry Manley        JR Delmar Track and Field      18:08.6  8:58  9:11 
  144  113 Joel Wheeler        SR Maine-Endwell XC Club       18:10.4  9:04  9:07 
  145  114 Logan Drake          8 Bison Herd                  18:11.6  9:07  9:05 
  146  115 Nicholas Harris     JR Manhasset TC                18:12.0  8:54  9:18 
  147  116 Angus Cropley       JR Flying Dutch                18:13.8  9:05  9:09 
  148  117 Cole Eells          SR Finger Lakes XC             18:15.2  9:12  9:04 
  149  118 Sean Kennedy        SR Commack XC                  18:15.8  9:00  9:16 
  150  119 Jamison Homatas     SO Commack XC                  18:16.0  9:09  9:07 
  151      Samuel Sharlow      SO UNA-Sharlow                 18:17.2  9:05  9:13 
  152  120 Oliver Bramham-Upto FR Knights Track Club          18:20.2  9:00  9:21 
  153      Spencer Swoboda     SR UNA-Swoboda                 18:21.1  9:07  9:15 
  154  121 Will Messier        SR Racing City Track Club      18:22.3  9:04  9:19 
  155  122 Michael Bischoff    SR Commack XC                  18:22.5  9:05  9:18 
  156  123 Milton Pirsos       SR Manhasset TC                18:22.9  9:11  9:12 
  157  124 Xander Guzman       JR Nightmare TC                18:23.2  9:06  9:18 
  158  125 Cullen McLaughlin   JR Liverpool                   18:24.1  9:01  9:24 
  159      Tanner Zubler       SR UNA-Zubler                  18:24.6  9:06  9:19 
  160  126 Nate Bowers         SO Owego                       18:24.7  9:11  9:14 
  161  127 Ryan Thorpe         JR Manhasset TC                18:25.1  9:19  9:07 
  162  128 Wyatt Matyas        JR Fireside RC                 18:27.9  9:05  9:23 
  163  129 Anthony Sava        SO Fireside RC                 18:30.3  9:20  9:11 
  164  130 Tom Ragone          FR Wolfpack XC                 18:30.5  9:14  9:17 
  165  131 Matthew Hess        SR Hamburg Cross Country Club  18:31.0  9:27  9:04 
  166  132 Christopher Courts  SO Manhasset TC                18:32.6  9:08  9:25 
  167  133 Ian Tomasik         SR Finger Lakes XC             18:32.9  8:57  9:36 
  168  134 Joshua Riordan      SR Hamburg Cross Country Club  18:33.3  9:14  9:20 
  169  135 Tom Dellinger       SR Nightmare TC                18:33.6  9:09  9:25 
  170  136 Jacob Moszkowicz    JR Irondequoit                 18:33.9  9:18  9:16 
  171  137 Tito Maresca        SO Fireside RC                 18:34.0  9:04  9:30 
  172  138 Patrick Norako      SR Knights Track Club          18:34.4  9:08  9:27 
  173  139 Zackery Diehl        8 Bison Herd                  18:35.0  9:10  9:25 
  174  140 Jonah Goldstein     JR Flying Dutch                18:35.1  9:12  9:24 
  175  141 John Ryan Farrell   SR Fireside RC                 18:38.3  8:46  9:53 
  176  142 Nick Dauphine       FR Irondequoit                 18:38.6  9:19  9:20 
  177      Sean Byrnes         JR UNA-Byrnes                  18:38.8  9:13  9:26 
  178  143 Aidan Sweeney       JR Manhasset TC                18:39.3  9:25  9:15 
  179  144 Dominick Favata     JR Wolfpack XC                 18:40.5  9:21  9:20 
  180  145 Nick Templeton      JR Nightmare TC                18:41.9  9:06  9:36 
  181  146 Vince Duvall        JR Owego                       18:42.7  9:35  9:08 
  182  147 Liam Gildea         SO Washingtonville Running Clu 18:43.6  9:15  9:29 
  183  148 Nick Hunziker       SO Deluge XC                   18:49.6  8:57  9:53 
  184  149 Matthew Barbookles  SR Washingtonville Running Clu 18:53.0  9:17  9:36 
  185  150 Jack Watson         JR Aurora Runners              18:54.0  9:19  9:35 
  186  151 Anthony Cusato      JR Flying Dutch                18:54.8  9:22  9:33 
  187      Jack Hobson         JR LDC                         18:57.3  8:52 10:06 
  188  152 Matt Maslin         JR Owego                       18:59.0  9:16  9:43 
  189      Jacob Osswald       SR UNA-Osswald                 18:59.7  9:18  9:42 
  190  153 Christopher Garrets FR Bison Herd                  19:06.5  9:06 10:01 
  191  154 Istan Slamet         8 Bison Herd                  19:09.1  9:29  9:41 
  192  155 John McDonals       JR Owego                       19:09.7  9:27  9:43 
  193  156 Michael Pont        SR Commack XC                  19:11.0  9:35  9:36 
  194  157 David Oswald        SR Hamburg Cross Country Club  19:12.4  9:28  9:45 
  195  158 Shea Mooney         JR Aurora Runners              19:12.6  9:26  9:47 
  196  159 Matthew Simkulet    JR Bison Herd                  19:12.7  9:10 10:03 
  197      Brendan Coffey      SR UNA-Coffey                  19:20.2  9:30  9:51 
  198  160 Matt Kurkoski       JR Maine-Endwell XC Club       19:22.7  9:50  9:33 
  199  161 Aaron Freedmanm     JR Irondequoit                 19:23.8  9:40  9:44 
  200  162 Bryan Nienstadt     SR Washingtonville Running Clu 19:24.4  9:27  9:58 
  201  163 Dean Plaskon        JR Maine-Endwell XC Club       19:28.1  9:50  9:39 
  202  164 Jon Lacey           SR Harambe and the Boys        19:31.8  9:33  9:59 
  203  165 Emmet Callahan      JR Hamburg Cross Country Club  19:32.7  9:31 10:02 
  204  166 Cameron Szabo       SO Owego                       19:38.6  9:38 10:01 
  205  167 Parker Tent         JR Aurora Runners              19:39.5  9:13 10:27 
  206  168 Ryan Johnson        SO Owego                       19:49.8  9:47 10:03 
  207  169 Terrence Sinclair   SR Maine-Endwell XC Club       19:55.4  9:37 10:19 
  208  170 Justin Lang         JR Fireside RC                 19:56.5  9:38 10:19 
  209  171 Max Moslow          JR Harambe and the Boys        20:06.4  9:37 10:30 
  210  172 Joey Colaizzo       SR Fireside RC                 20:08.6  9:48 10:21 
  211  173 Brandon Lavoie      SR Malone Track Club           20:33.2  9:42 10:52 
  212  174 Rj Pearsall         SR Malone Track Club           20:35.9  9:54 10:42 
  213  175 Andrew Clabo        SR Harambe and the Boys        20:37.4 10:14 10:24 
  214  176 Sam Dumas           SO Malone Track Club           20:48.2 10:30 10:19 
  215  177 Conor Termini       JR Hamburg Cross Country Club  20:49.8 10:03 10:47 
  216  178 Jin Lee             SR Harambe and the Boys        21:01.9 10:16 10:46 
  217  179 Thomas Lawless      SR Washingtonville Running Clu 21:17.1  9:49 11:29 
  218  180 Joe Soucia          SR Malone Track Club           23:12.3 11:05 12:08 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   114  Manlius XC                       (16:40.7  83:23.4 1:12.8)
===============================================
  1      7  Patrick Perry      SR 16:06.3
  2      9  Joe Walters        SR 16:17.3
  3     21  Ben Otis           JR 16:41.1
  4     29  Jack Boltman       SR 16:59.6
  5     48  Matt Tripp         SO 17:19.1
  6   ( 55) Eli Capri          SO 17:23.3

  2.   145  Liverpool                        (16:33.3  82:46.5 2:15.8)
===============================================
  1      1  Ty Brownlow        SR 15:42.2
  2      2  Stevie Schulz      SR 15:46.9
  3      8  Joshua Hickmott    SR 16:14.7
  4     35  Emil Videman       JR 17:04.7
  5     99  Dawson Newbern     SO 17:58.0
  6   (111) Nathan Reeves      SO 18:07.0
  7   (125) Cullen McLaughlin  JR 18:24.1

  3.   174  Corning Track Club               (16:51.0  84:14.6 1:38.7)
===============================================
  1      3  Kevin Moshier      SR 15:48.0
  2     11  Quinn Nicholson    JR 16:26.6
  3     39  Daniel Gahagan     JR 17:08.6
  4     59  Nathan Lawson      SO 17:24.7
  5     62  Bryce Derick       SO 17:26.7
  6   (100) Grayson Campbell   SR 17:59.0
  7   (109) Nathan Prisella    SR 18:06.1

  4.   179  Watkins Glen Running Club        (17:02.7  85:13.1 0:57.3)
===============================================
  1     12  Patrick Hazlitt    SR 16:26.7
  2     33  Gabe Planty        FR 17:04.2
  3     36  Shawn Rutledge     SR 17:05.8
  4     42  Aaron Planty       JR 17:12.4
  5     56  Sam Hanley         SR 17:24.0
  6   ( 66) Sean Holland       JR 17:28.2
  7   (107) Jacob Carocci      SR 18:03.5

  5.   198  Racing City Track Club           (17:01.6  85:08.0 1:02.8)
===============================================
  1     10  Shea Weilbaker     SO 16:24.9
  2     18  Declan Hines       SR 16:35.3
  3     44  Ezra Ruggles       SO 17:14.2
  4     61  Will Howe          SR 17:25.9
  5     65  Geoff Howles       FR 17:27.7
  6   ( 91) Will Navin         SR 17:51.9
  7   (121) Will Messier       SR 18:22.3

  6.   223  Warwick XC Club                  (17:05.7  85:28.1 1:06.2)
===============================================
  1     14  Behailu Bekele-Arcuri FR 16:30.8
  2     16  Thomas Gardiner    JR 16:31.1
  3     54  Daniel Lindstrom   SR 17:22.4
  4     63  Thomas Nafash      SR 17:26.8
  5     76  Rory Grady         SR 17:37.0
  6   ( 78) Jason Nafash       JR 17:38.6
  7   (112) Sean Quinn         SR 18:08.5

  7.   223  Deluge XC                        (17:08.8  85:43.7 1:05.8)
===============================================
  1     13  Aidan Gillooley    SO 16:30.4
  2     25  Tyler Berg         SO 16:53.9
  3     40  Evan Brennan       SO 17:08.8
  4     71  David Metacarpa    FR 17:34.4
  5     74  Michael Bashant    SR 17:36.2
  6   ( 93) Luke Gobel         SR 17:53.7
  7   (148) Nick Hunziker      SO 18:49.6

  8.   229  Hammer Squad                     (17:14.7  86:13.5 0:22.5)
===============================================
  1     31  Marius Sidlauskas  SR 17:01.8
  2     38  Nicholas Cipolla   JR 17:08.1
  3     45  Kevin Cawley       SO 17:15.3
  4     57  Alex Martin        JR 17:24.0
  5     58  Nick Defelice      SO 17:24.3
  6   ( 64) Steven Spreizer    JR 17:27.1
  7   (102) Matthew Blauvelt   SR 18:01.1

  9.   250  Mount XC                         (17:18.4  86:31.6 0:32.9)
===============================================
  1     32  Daryl Blough       SR 17:03.7
  2     41  Kent Kurtz         SR 17:09.7
  3     50  Bernard King       SR 17:20.0
  4     52  Brendan Baird      SR 17:21.6
  5     75  Jamie Keiderling   SR 17:36.6
  6   ( 80) Adam King          JR 17:41.9
  7   ( 92) Justin Compy       SR 17:53.6

 10.   252  Finger Lakes XC                  (17:09.2  85:45.6 1:57.5)
===============================================
  1      6  Silas Derfel       JR 15:58.6
  2     26  Neil Kolhatkar     SR 16:56.7
  3     49  Jake Avery         SR 17:19.6
  4     73  Noah Mattice       JR 17:34.6
  5     98  Ben Supron          8 17:56.1
  6   (117) Cole Eells         SR 18:15.2
  7   (133) Ian Tomasik        SR 18:32.9

 11.   257  Knights Track Club               (17:20.1  86:40.1 0:46.7)
===============================================
  1     34  Michael Crorkin    JR 17:04.4
  2     37  Giancarlo Cipri    SR 17:06.7
  3     46  Josef Raphael Oettl JR 17:17.0
  4     51  Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom JR 17:20.9
  5     89  Aidan Donahue      JR 17:51.1
  6   (120) Oliver Bramham-Upton FR 18:20.2
  7   (138) Patrick Norako     SR 18:34.4

 12.   301  Nightmare TC                     (17:15.1  86:15.3 2:33.5)
===============================================
  1      4  Paul Dellinger     SR 15:49.7
  2     24  Jonah Simpson      SR 16:50.5
  3     68  Will Stone         SR 17:29.5
  4     81  Oliver Rapp        SR 17:42.4
  5    124  Xander Guzman      JR 18:23.2
  6   (135) Tom Dellinger      SR 18:33.6
  7   (145) Nick Templeton     JR 18:41.9

 13.   329  Wolfpack XC                      (17:28.1  87:20.3 1:58.4)
===============================================
  1     17  Donnovan Tucker    JR 16:32.1
  2     53  Joe Quinn          JR 17:21.7
  3     60  Marty Dolan        SO 17:25.1
  4     69  Aidan Canavan      SR 17:30.9
  5    130  Tom Ragone         FR 18:30.5
  6   (144) Dominick Favata    JR 18:40.5

 14.   330  Flying Dutch                     (17:18.3  86:31.1 2:20.6)
===============================================
  1      5  Noah Carey         SR 15:53.2
  2     15  Noah Tindale       SO 16:30.8
  3     88  Andrew Horan       SR 17:50.9
  4    106  Arthur Horan       SR 18:02.4
  5    116  Angus Cropley      JR 18:13.8
  6   (140) Jonah Goldstein    JR 18:35.1
  7   (151) Anthony Cusato     JR 18:54.8

 15.   353  Baldwinsville                    (17:34.1  87:50.3 0:33.3)
===============================================
  1     47  Andrew Olds        SR 17:18.2
  2     67  Garrett Vannatta   SO 17:29.1
  3     70  Joe Licameli       SO 17:32.0
  4     79  Cameron Morrissey  SR 17:39.5
  5     90  Evan Biedermann    SR 17:51.5
  6   (104) Adam Davis         SO 18:01.4
  7   (105) Ben Timmons        JR 18:01.6

 16.   408  Maine-Endwell XC Club            (17:46.9  88:54.2 2:44.7)
===============================================
  1     19  Matthew Goyden     SR 16:38.0
  2     22  Parker Stokes      SO 16:48.8
  3     94  Robert Spierling   JR 17:54.3
  4    113  Joel Wheeler       SR 18:10.4
  5    160  Matt Kurkoski      JR 19:22.7
  6   (163) Dean Plaskon       JR 19:28.1
  7   (169) Terrence Sinclair  SR 19:55.4

 17.   417  Aurora Runners                   (17:47.7  88:58.4 1:54.3)
===============================================
  1     30  Ian Russ           JR 16:59.7
  2     43  Pat Murray         SR 17:12.4
  3     86  John Lyons         JR 17:48.4
  4    108  Matt Sieracki      SR 18:03.9
  5    150  Jack Watson        JR 18:54.0
  6   (158) Shea Mooney        JR 19:12.6
  7   (167) Parker Tent        JR 19:39.5

 18.   485  Washingtonville Running Club     (17:59.6  89:57.9 2:02.5)
===============================================
  1     23  Thomas Quinn       SR 16:50.5
  2     82  Paul Catalano      SR 17:43.4
  3     84  Thomas Garrison    SO 17:47.4
  4    147  Liam Gildea        SO 18:43.6
  5    149  Matthew Barbookles SR 18:53.0
  6   (162) Bryan Nienstadt    SR 19:24.4
  7   (179) Thomas Lawless     SR 21:17.1

 19.   490  Manhasset TC                     (17:59.0  89:55.0 1:26.0)
===============================================
  1     28  Aidan Caggiano     JR 16:59.1
  2     97  Daniel Petruso     SR 17:55.9
  3    115  Nicholas Harris    JR 18:12.0
  4    123  Milton Pirsos      SR 18:22.9
  5    127  Ryan Thorpe        JR 18:25.1
  6   (132) Christopher Courts SO 18:32.6
  7   (143) Aidan Sweeney      JR 18:39.3

 20.   518  Commack XC                       (18:02.3  90:11.3 0:38.3)
===============================================
  1     77  Dan Czop           SO 17:37.7
  2    101  Brendan Zeng       JR 18:00.5
  3    103  Shawn Keenan       JR 18:01.3
  4    118  Sean Kennedy       SR 18:15.8
  5    119  Jamison Homatas    SO 18:16.0
  6   (122) Michael Bischoff   SR 18:22.5
  7   (156) Michael Pont       SR 19:11.0

 21.   544  Hamburg Cross Country Club       (18:13.8  91:08.8 2:15.7)
===============================================
  1     27  Jack Lacina        SR 16:56.7
  2     95  Dima Blundell      SR 17:55.4
  3    131  Matthew Hess       SR 18:31.0
  4    134  Joshua Riordan     SR 18:33.3
  5    157  David Oswald       SR 19:12.4
  6   (165) Emmet Callahan     JR 19:32.7
  7   (177) Conor Termini      JR 20:49.8

 22.   555  Irondequoit                      (18:14.4  91:11.8 2:44.1)
===============================================
  1     20  Ryan Thompson      SO 16:39.7
  2     96  Bobby Thompson     JR 17:55.8
  3    136  Jacob Moszkowicz   JR 18:33.9
  4    142  Nick Dauphine      FR 18:38.6
  5    161  Aaron Freedmanm    JR 19:23.8

 23.   643  Bison Herd                       (18:33.2  92:45.6 1:25.7)
===============================================
  1     83  Thomas Randall     FR 17:43.4
  2    114  Logan Drake         8 18:11.6
  3    139  Zackery Diehl       8 18:35.0
  4    153  Christopher Garretson FR 19:06.5
  5    154  Istan Slamet        8 19:09.1
  6   (159) Matthew Simkulet   JR 19:12.7

 24.   645  Fireside RC                      (18:27.4  92:16.7 0:32.1)
===============================================
  1    110  Liam Farrell       JR 18:06.2
  2    128  Wyatt Matyas       JR 18:27.9
  3    129  Anthony Sava       SO 18:30.3
  4    137  Tito Maresca       SO 18:34.0
  5    141  John Ryan Farrell  SR 18:38.3
  6   (170) Justin Lang        JR 19:56.5
  7   (172) Joey Colaizzo      SR 20:08.6

 25.   666  Owego                            (18:37.1  93:05.2 1:20.6)
===============================================
  1     87  Clayton Wolfe      SR 17:49.1
  2    126  Nate Bowers        SO 18:24.7
  3    146  Vince Duvall       JR 18:42.7
  4    152  Matt Maslin        JR 18:59.0
  5    155  John McDonals      JR 19:09.7
  6   (166) Cameron Szabo      SO 19:38.6
  7   (168) Ryan Johnson       SO 19:49.8

 26.   760  Harambe and the Boys             (19:46.4  98:52.0 3:27.4)
===============================================
  1     72  Harry Higgins      SR 17:34.5
  2    164  Jon Lacey          SR 19:31.8
  3    171  Max Moslow         JR 20:06.4
  4    175  Andrew Clabo       SR 20:37.4
  5    178  Jin Lee            SR 21:01.9

 27.   788  Malone Track Club                (20:35.5  102:57.3 5:24.6)
===============================================
  1     85  Curtis Landry      SR 17:47.7
  2    173  Brandon Lavoie     SR 20:33.2
  3    174  Rj Pearsall        SR 20:35.9
  4    176  Sam Dumas          SO 20:48.2
  5    180  Joe Soucia         SR 23:12.3    

Open Boys

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Jack Rosencras      SO Glen Head Running Club      17:06.2  8:42  8:25 
    2      Gabriel Stash       JR UNA-Stash                   17:12.1  8:40  8:33 
    3    1 Nick Berg           FR Minoa Track Club            17:13.9  8:38  8:36 
    4    2 James Moehringer    SR Mepham                      17:25.9  8:49  8:37 
    5    3 Liam O'Connell      SO Radar Running               17:26.4  8:47  8:40 
    6    4 Tim Dwyer           JR Radar Running               17:28.1  8:44  8:45 
    7    5 Ryan English        JR 1480RUN                     17:29.1  8:43  8:47 
    8    6 Ben Ericksen        SR Norwich tc                  17:32.2  8:46  8:47 
    9    7 Justin Micillo      JR Churchville Running Club    17:32.6  8:40  8:53 
   10    8 Evan McIlwain       JR 1480RUN                     17:33.1  8:50  8:44 
   11    9 Sean O'Brien        FR Flying Dutch                17:33.7  8:45  8:49 
   12   10 Brandon George      SR Rush-Henrietta T.C.         17:36.9  8:50  8:47 
   13   11 Jacob Greski        SR TartanStrong Athletics Club 17:38.3  8:51  8:48 
   14      John Kresovich      SR Baldwinsville               17:43.0  8:44  8:59 
   15   12 Jared Henry         SR Minoa Track Club            17:44.2  8:50  8:55 
   16   13 Nicholas Brown      JR Churchville Running Club    17:45.3  9:00  8:46 
   17   14 Joseph Thompson     SR 1480RUN                     17:45.7  8:53  8:53 
   18      Conor McManus       SO Baldwinsville               17:45.9  8:47  8:59 
   19   15 Michael Messere     JR Deluge XC                   17:46.7  9:00  8:47 
   20      Aidan Kennedy       SO Hammer Squad                17:51.4  8:57  8:55 
   21   16 Chris Hernandez     JR Falcon TC                   17:51.9  8:56  8:56 
   22   17 Sam Schultz         JR Panther Track Club          17:54.1  8:56  8:59 
   23   18 Nate Belcastro      FR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 17:57.6  8:59  8:59 
   24   19 John Parsons        FR Flying Dutch                17:58.2  9:03  8:56 
   25   20 Ben Guerin          FR Radar Running               17:58.3  8:57  9:02 
   26      Daniel Paradiso     JR UNA-Paradiso                18:00.6  8:56  9:05 
   27   21 Nick Taboni         SR Crusaders AMDG              18:00.7  8:57  9:04 
   28   22 Brian Kline         SR Rush-Henrietta T.C.         18:01.7  9:02  9:00 
   29      William Crainer     SO UNA-Crainer                 18:02.0  9:02  9:00 
   30   23 Nicholas Colucci    SR Churchville Running Club    18:02.1  9:01  9:02 
   31      Dayshawn Siranaula  SR UNA-Siranaula               18:02.4  8:57  9:06 
   32   24 Ryan Jenkins        SR JJRC XC                     18:02.5  9:02  9:01 
   33   25 Justin Boucher      SR Panther Track Club          18:02.7  9:02  9:01 
   34   26 David Pfaff         JR Crusaders AMDG              18:07.5  9:05  9:03 
   35   27 Stephen Thompson    SR 1480RUN                     18:08.3  9:13  8:56 
   36   28 Connor Wooding      JR Churchville Running Club    18:08.7  9:04  9:05 
   37   29 Dylan Beckhorn      JR 1480RUN                     18:10.9  9:05  9:06 
   38   30 Edward Soriano      JR JJRC XC                     18:13.7  9:12  9:02 
   39      Ethan Wyman         SR UNA-Wyman                   18:13.8  9:11  9:03 
   40   31 Kevin Board         FR Deluge XC                   18:15.2  9:00  9:16 
   41      Austin Bolton       SO Baldwinsville               18:15.7  9:06  9:10 
   42   32 Charlie Freeman     SO Rush-Henrietta T.C.         18:16.4  9:11  9:06 
   43      Justin Blowers      SR UNA-Blowers                 18:16.8  9:07  9:10 
   44   33 Ben Drzymala        SO Flying Dutch                18:18.3  8:58  9:21 
   45   34 Ethan Husted        JR LDC                         18:20.1  9:16  9:05 
   46      Jakob Richards      JR Invictus Running Club       18:20.4  9:18  9:03 
   47   35 Kyle Jerreld        SR TartanStrong Athletics Club 18:20.8  9:18  9:03 
   48      William Estony      SR UNA-Estony                  18:21.3  9:01  9:21 
   49   36 Brandon Ford        FR Flying Dutch                18:25.8  9:12  9:14 
   50   37 Mark Pham           SR Rush-Henrietta T.C.         18:29.6  9:17  9:13 
   51   38 Jonathan Skuza      JR Churchville Running Club    18:32.4  9:17  9:16 
   52   39 Oliver Kelley       SO Churchville Running Club    18:34.0  9:16  9:18 
   53   40 Brennan Fletcher    SO Radar Running               18:34.9  9:19  9:16 
   54   41 Nick Soldevere      SO Flying Dutch                18:35.5  9:12  9:24 
   55   42 Nathan Hough        JR 1480RUN                     18:36.9  9:09  9:28 
   56   43 Kevin Sheremeta     SO Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 18:37.7  9:18  9:20 
   57   44 Andrew Korts        SO Churchville Running Club    18:38.3  9:20  9:19 
   58   45 Joe Vesic           JR Radar Running               18:41.9  9:13  9:29 
   59   46 Noah Brown          JR Rush-Henrietta T.C.         18:42.4  9:22  9:21 
   60   47 Edwin Moody         JR Mount XC                    18:42.5  9:14  9:29 
   61   48 Nate Kurtz          JR Mount XC                    18:43.1  9:25  9:19 
   62   49 Josh Lane           SR Crusaders AMDG              18:43.4  9:02  9:42 
   63      Olaf Oddsson Cricco SO Nightmare TC                18:44.8  9:15  9:30 
   64   50 Luke Groves         SR Flying Dutch                18:44.9  9:23  9:22 
   65   51 Muhammed Qadri      SR Falcon TC                   18:50.7  9:34  9:17 
   66      Andrew Deming       FR RC Rams                     18:51.9  9:28  9:24 
   67      Justin Townsend     SR Churchville Running Club (B 18:52.4  9:33  9:20 
   68      Isaac Perkins       SO Churchville Running Club (B 18:52.7  9:26  9:27 
   69   52 Will Beckhorn       JR 1480RUN                     18:53.0  9:19  9:34 
   70   53 James Pineda        SR Fireside RC                 18:53.9  9:32  9:22 
   71   54 Doug Friedman       SR Falcon TC                   18:54.1  9:24  9:31 
   72   55 Adam Stefan         SO Manhasset TC                18:54.2  9:36  9:19 
   73   56 Logan Short         JR Deluge XC                   18:56.6  9:15  9:42 
   74      Charlie Miske       SO UNA-Miske                   18:58.4  9:35  9:24 
   75   57 Darren Baird         8 Mount XC                    18:59.6  9:28  9:32 
   76   58 Brendan Wenger      JR Crusaders AMDG              19:00.6  9:22  9:39 
   77      Aaron Vivlamore     SO RC Rams                     19:01.6  9:12  9:50 
   78      Zach Tatar          SO Invictus Running Club       19:03.1  9:28  9:36 
   79      Caleb Mallery       JR Invictus Running Club       19:03.2  9:35  9:29 
   80      Cole Hanks          JR UNA-Hanks                   19:04.4  9:31  9:34 
   81   59 Josh Karg           SR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 19:06.2  9:31  9:36 
   82   60 Lucas Beyer         FR Crusaders AMDG              19:06.4  9:40  9:27 
   83      Hunter Pitcoff      SR Hammer Squad                19:06.5  9:36  9:31 
   84   61 Gabe Winters-Bona   SO TartanStrong Athletics Club 19:06.9  9:38  9:29 
   85   62 Colin Swain         JR Deluge XC                   19:09.6  9:18  9:52 
   86   63 Arturo Vale         SR Falcon TC                   19:10.3  9:40  9:31 
   87   64 Sean Acosta         FR Falcon TC                   19:11.3  9:41  9:31 
   88      Konrad Biedermann   SR UNA-Biedermann              19:11.4  9:30  9:42 
   89   65 David Ficarra       SO Rush-Henrietta T.C.         19:12.3  9:44  9:29 
   90      Andrew Gleave       SR UNA-Gleave                  19:12.5  9:38  9:35 
   91      James Dooley        SR UNA-Dooley                  19:12.5  9:38  9:35 
   92      Matteo Itri         SR UNA-Itri                    19:13.3  9:20  9:54 
   93   66 Aiden Daniels       JR Rush-Henrietta T.C.         19:13.8  9:54  9:20 
   94   67 Ryan Leech          SO Deluge XC                   19:14.8  9:26  9:49 
   95   68 Drew Miller         SO Manhasset TC                19:17.1  9:40  9:38 
   96      Jerad Hediger       FR UNA-Hediger                 19:18.0  9:34  9:44 
   97   69 Kent Kleinsasser     7 Mount XC                    19:20.9  9:47  9:34 
   98   70 Mac Granto          JR Crusaders AMDG              19:21.4  9:24  9:58 
   99   71 Dan Spanbauer       FR Flying Dutch                19:21.5  9:31  9:51 
  100   72 James McVeigh       SR Wantagh Running Club        19:21.8  9:44  9:38 
  101      Alexander Popov     SR UNA-Popov                   19:23.0  9:36  9:47 
  102   73 Emanuele Putrino    SR Wantagh Running Club        19:25.6  9:44  9:42 
  103   74 Holden Maynard      SR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 19:25.9  9:45  9:41 
  104      Joseph Christian    JR Commack XC                  19:26.3  9:26 10:01 
  105   75 Noah Greski          8 TartanStrong Athletics Club 19:28.3  9:45  9:44 
  106   76 Ike Blough           7 Mount XC                    19:30.3  9:48  9:43 
  107      Alex Soltanpanah    SO UNA-Soltanpanah             19:31.0  9:42  9:49 
  108   77 Alex Allen          SO Flying Dutch (B)            19:31.4  9:30 10:02 
  109   78 Ryan Sheppard       SO Deluge XC                   19:32.0  9:39  9:53 
  110   79 Jeremy Schaffer     SR TartanStrong Athletics Club 19:33.3  9:57  9:37 
  111   80 Dakota Prokop       SR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)     19:34.8  9:50  9:45 
  112   81 Robert Meyer        SR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)     19:35.5  9:53  9:43 
  113   82 Zachary Poydock     SO Panther Track Club          19:36.3  9:57  9:40 
  114   83 Daniel Hernandez    SR Falcon TC                   19:38.7  9:55  9:44 
  115   84 Nanuk Reinea-Mcbrid JR LDC                         19:40.0  9:41  9:59 
  116   85 Vincent Sullivan    SO Wantagh Running Club        19:40.9  9:47  9:54 
  117   86 Brendan Slyman      JR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 19:44.4  9:46  9:59 
  118   87 Michael Sanders     SO Minoa Track Club            19:44.9  9:59  9:46 
  119   88 Sean Tan            SR Fireside RC                 19:45.1  9:47  9:59 
  120      Ryan Dery           SO Commack XC                  19:45.6  9:44 10:02 
  121      Zach Manns          SO UNA-Manns                   19:47.5  9:37 10:11 
  122   89 Nick Berube         SO Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 19:50.3  9:52  9:59 
  123   90 Kevin Ericson        8 Flying Dutch (B)            19:52.4  9:52 10:01 
  124      Devin McRae         SO South Lewis TC              19:52.8  9:52 10:01 
  125      Maxwell Hughes      SO UNA-hughes                  19:53.2  9:49 10:05 
  126   91 Will Marino         JR Mepham                      19:57.1  9:56 10:02 
  127   92 Alex Tebano          8 TartanStrong Athletics Club 19:58.7  9:52 10:07 
  128   93 Ricky Keenan        JR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)     19:59.5 10:13  9:47 
  129   94 Mahmoud Abdalla     JR Falcon TC                   20:00.6  9:12 10:49 
  130   95 Benedict Reilly     SO Manhasset TC                20:03.2 10:06  9:58 
  131   96 Mills Reed          JR JJRC XC                     20:03.9  9:58 10:06 
  132      Trent Wesley        FR UNA-Wesley                  20:04.0  9:55 10:09 
  133   97 Nate Castor         SR Minoa Track Club            20:05.8 10:01 10:05 
  134   98 Ryan Avery          SO Flying Dutch (B)            20:06.7  9:33 10:34 
  135   99 Charles Woodard     FR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 20:06.7 10:04 10:03 
  136  100 Leonardo Cuozzo     JR Mepham                      20:08.6 10:19  9:50 
  137  101 Yusuf Hasan         JR Mepham                      20:08.7  9:59 10:10 
  138  102 Hasan Hamoudi       SR Panther Track Club          20:10.8 10:05 10:06 
  139  103 Charles Canero       8 Fireside RC                 20:12.2 10:00 10:13 
  140  104 Noah Bufalini       FR Norwich tc                  20:13.5 10:06 10:08 
  141      Joe Reluzco         SR UNA-Reluzco                 20:14.2 10:07 10:08 
  142      Shawn Jordan        SR Hamburg Cross Country Club  20:21.2 10:05 10:17 
  143  105 Jack Boyle          JR Manhasset TC                20:22.3 10:07 10:16 
  144  106 William Reichman    SR LDC                         20:24.0 10:07 10:17 
  145  107 Justin Louie        JR Manhasset TC                20:24.5 10:07 10:18 
  146      Jarod Fuss          JR Pioneers                    20:28.3  9:56 10:33 
  147      Jared Bazan         JR Glen Head Running Club      20:33.7 10:05 10:29 
  148  108 Luke Laspina        SR Manhasset TC                20:34.6 10:29 10:06 
  149      Colin May           SR UNA-May                     20:35.3 10:12 10:24 
  150  109 Sam Posner          FR JJRC XC                     20:36.4 10:00 10:37 
  151      William Drexel      SO Glen Head Running Club      20:37.5 10:26 10:12 
  152  110 Patrick Boyle       FR Manhasset TC                20:38.3 10:19 10:20 
  153  111 O'Rion Slater       SO Norwich tc                  20:50.9 10:25 10:26 
  154      Giacomo Ruckdeschel FR UNA-Ruckdeschel             20:54.4  9:57 10:58 
  155  112 Jacob Carter        JR Panther Track Club          20:55.6 10:37 10:19 
  156      Anthony Auciello    FR UNA-Auciello                21:06.1 10:17 10:50 
  157      Nicholas Merando    JR UNA-Merando                 21:07.4  9:43 11:25 
  158  113 Michael Cardoza     SR Norwich tc                  21:08.0 10:22 10:46 
  159  114 Ryan Bruce          SO TartanStrong Athletics Club 21:08.7 10:46 10:23 
  160  115 Kyle Smith          FR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)     21:11.0 10:31 10:40 
  161  116 Joey Titus          SO TartanStrong Athletics Club 21:11.4 10:37 10:35 
  162  117 Jacob Weissenburg   SO Panther Track Club          21:12.4 10:28 10:45 
  163  118 Sam Sorrentino      SR Crusaders AMDG              21:18.0 10:10 11:08 
  164      Benjamin Moskow     JR UNA-Moskow                  21:18.1 10:26 10:53 
  165  119 Nate Bruce          SR TartanStrong Athletics Club 21:20.2 11:08 10:13 
  166  120 Vini Silva          SR TartanStrong Athletics Club 21:20.7 10:46 10:35 
  167  121 Josh Grosse         JR Fireside RC                 21:21.3 10:23 10:59 
  168  122 Paul Sandford       SO Fireside RC                 21:25.7 10:06 11:20 
  169  123 Kyle Ostrander      FR TartanStrong Athletics Club 21:25.9 10:45 10:41 
  170  124 Ian Avery           FR Flying Dutch (B)            21:30.6  9:50 11:41 
  171  125 Michael Yarrington  FR Manhasset TC (B)            21:35.0 10:56 10:39 
  172  126 Hazen Hildebolt     FR Manhasset TC (B)            21:37.1 10:56 10:42 
  173      Zachary Eckhardt    SO UNA-Eckhardt                21:38.7 10:38 11:01 
  174  127 Justin Meerdink     SO Radar Running               21:42.4 10:16 11:27 
  175  128 James Grant         SR Manhasset TC (B)            21:45.8 10:53 10:53 
  176      Pedro Hernandez     SO UNA-Hernandez               21:46.2 10:59 10:48 
  177  129 Jack Lasalle        FR Manhasset TC (B)            21:53.7 10:54 11:00 
  178  130 Chase Marino        SO Fireside RC                 21:54.5 10:51 11:04 
  179  131 Tristan Badger      JR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)     22:00.9 10:49 11:12 
  180  132 Louis Cipriano      JR Fireside RC                 22:03.8 10:25 11:39 
  181  133 Rahul Daggubati     JR Manhasset TC (B)            22:04.2 10:57 11:08 
  182  134 Jake Perrotta       SR Minoa Track Club            22:04.9 11:01 11:04 
  183  135 Bruce Dickinson     SO Panther Track Club          22:07.8 11:04 11:04 
  184      Nick Moffitt        FR Fireside RC (B)             22:10.8 10:28 11:43 
  185  136 Evan Zelenz         JR Minoa Track Club            22:16.5 11:07 11:10 
  186      Alex Wilkinson      FR UNA-Wilkinson               22:16.6 11:00 11:17 
  187  137 Thomas Bodie        SO Mepham                      22:17.1 11:34 10:44 
  188  138 Brendan Moehringer  SO Mepham                      22:24.1 11:32 10:53 
  189  139 Anthony Bolic       JR Mepham                      22:27.5 11:33 10:55 
  190  140 Matt Gemma          SR Mepham (B)                  22:27.7 11:32 10:56 
  191  141 Scott Sieger        JR Mepham (B)                  22:27.7 11:33 10:55 
  192      Cameron Reilly      SR Hamburg Cross Country Club  22:40.9 10:37 12:04 
  193  142 Bryan Ivey          JR JJRC XC                     22:59.0 11:10 11:49 
  194  143 Will Kennedy        JR JJRC XC                     22:59.2 11:14 11:46 
  195  144 Stanton Baker       SO Norwich tc                  23:00.6 10:16 12:45 
  196  145 Colin Bertomeu      JR LDC                         23:11.7 11:22 11:50 
  197  146 Alex Schlaefer      FR Manhasset TC (B)            23:14.4 11:22 11:53 
  198      Devin Becker        SO UNA-Becker                  23:15.2 11:19 11:57 
  199  147 Pavel Gromov        JR Mepham (B)                  23:15.6 11:44 11:32 
  200  148 Peter Martorana     SO Mepham (B)                  23:15.7 11:45 11:31 
  201  149 Jon Ward            SR Mepham (B)                  23:16.8 11:46 11:31 
  202  150 Evan Rogotsky       SO Flying Dutch (B)            23:17.9 12:28 10:50 
  203      Diego Saenz         JR UNA-Saenz                   23:22.8 11:36 11:47 
  204  151 Kevin Wehner        SR Flying Dutch (B)            23:24.1 11:35 11:50 
  205  152 Orion Cummings      SO JJRC XC                     23:26.5 11:39 11:48 
  206  153 Brian Tretter       SR Wantagh Running Club        23:27.1 11:25 12:03 
  207  154 Wyatt Yustat        JR Wantagh Running Club        23:27.3 11:21 12:07 
  208  155 Quincy Ross         JR LDC                         23:50.8 11:36 12:15 
  209  156 Kevin Carratu       FR Manhasset TC (B)            23:50.9 11:51 12:00 
  210      Andrew Jiang        SO Manhasset TC (C)            23:58.6 12:00 11:59 
  211      Ethan Baron         JR Glen Head Running Club      24:17.1 11:52 12:26 
  212  157 Nick Vaeth          SR TartanStrong Athletics Club 24:17.2 12:04 12:14 
  213      Thomas O'Connell    SO UNA-O'Connell               24:19.7 11:49 12:31 
  214  158 Chris D'Antonio     JR Wantagh Running Club        24:31.2 12:09 12:23 
  215  159 Kevin Montalti      JR Mepham (B)                  26:44.6 13:19 13:26 
  216      Ryan Kennedy        JR Manhasset TC (C)            27:55.2 13:44 14:12 
  217  160 Nolan Doerzbacher   SO Mepham (B)                  29:35.1 14:14 15:22 
  218      Michael Cozzi       SR Manhasset TC (C)            35:15.2 17:55 17:21 
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             OPEN TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    83  1480RUN                                  (17:49.5  89:07.1 0:41.8)
=======================================================
  1      5  Ryan English       JR 17:29.1
  2      8  Evan McIlwain      JR 17:33.1
  3     14  Joseph Thompson    SR 17:45.7
  4     27  Stephen Thompson   SR 18:08.3
  5     29  Dylan Beckhorn     JR 18:10.9
  6   ( 42) Nathan Hough       JR 18:36.9
  7   ( 52) Will Beckhorn      JR 18:53.0

  2.   109  Churchville Running Club                 (18:00.3  90:01.1 0:59.8)
=======================================================
  1      7  Justin Micillo     JR 17:32.6
  2     13  Nicholas Brown     JR 17:45.3
  3     23  Nicholas Colucci   SR 18:02.1
  4     28  Connor Wooding     JR 18:08.7
  5     38  Jonathan Skuza     JR 18:32.4
  6   ( 39) Oliver Kelley      SO 18:34.0
  7   ( 44) Andrew Korts       SO 18:38.3

  3.   112  Radar Running                            (18:02.0  90:09.6 1:15.5)
=======================================================
  1      3  Liam O'Connell     SO 17:26.4
  2      4  Tim Dwyer          JR 17:28.1
  3     20  Ben Guerin         FR 17:58.3
  4     40  Brennan Fletcher   SO 18:34.9
  5     45  Joe Vesic          JR 18:41.9
  6   (127) Justin Meerdink    SO 21:42.4

  4.   138  Flying Dutch                             (18:10.3  90:51.5 1:01.8)
=======================================================
  1      9  Sean O'Brien       FR 17:33.7
  2     19  John Parsons       FR 17:58.2
  3     33  Ben Drzymala       SO 18:18.3
  4     36  Brandon Ford       FR 18:25.8
  5     41  Nick Soldevere     SO 18:35.5
  6   ( 50) Luke Groves        SR 18:44.9
  7   ( 71) Dan Spanbauer      FR 19:21.5

  5.   147  Rush-Henrietta T.C.                      (18:13.4  91:07.0 1:05.5)
=======================================================
  1     10  Brandon George     SR 17:36.9
  2     22  Brian Kline        SR 18:01.7
  3     32  Charlie Freeman    SO 18:16.4
  4     37  Mark Pham          SR 18:29.6
  5     46  Noah Brown         JR 18:42.4
  6   ( 65) David Ficarra      SO 19:12.3
  7   ( 66) Aiden Daniels      JR 19:13.8

  6.   214  Crusaders AMDG                           (18:35.8  92:58.6 1:05.7)
=======================================================
  1     21  Nick Taboni        SR 18:00.7
  2     26  David Pfaff        JR 18:07.5
  3     49  Josh Lane          SR 18:43.4
  4     58  Brendan Wenger     JR 19:00.6
  5     60  Lucas Beyer        FR 19:06.4
  6   ( 70) Mac Granto         JR 19:21.4
  7   (118) Sam Sorrentino     SR 21:18.0

  7.   231  Deluge XC                                (18:40.6  93:22.9 1:28.1)
=======================================================
  1     15  Michael Messere    JR 17:46.7
  2     31  Kevin Board        FR 18:15.2
  3     56  Logan Short        JR 18:56.6
  4     62  Colin Swain        JR 19:09.6
  5     67  Ryan Leech         SO 19:14.8
  6   ( 78) Ryan Sheppard      SO 19:32.0

  8.   248  Falcon TC                                (18:47.7  93:58.3 1:19.4)
=======================================================
  1     16  Chris Hernandez    JR 17:51.9
  2     51  Muhammed Qadri     SR 18:50.7
  3     54  Doug Friedman      SR 18:54.1
  4     63  Arturo Vale        SR 19:10.3
  5     64  Sean Acosta        FR 19:11.3
  6   ( 83) Daniel Hernandez   SR 19:38.7
  7   ( 94) Mahmoud Abdalla    JR 20:00.6

  9.   261  TartanStrong Athletics Club              (18:49.6  94:07.6 1:55.0)
=======================================================
  1     11  Jacob Greski       SR 17:38.3
  2     35  Kyle Jerreld       SR 18:20.8
  3     61  Gabe Winters-Bona  SO 19:06.9
  4     75  Noah Greski         8 19:28.3
  5     79  Jeremy Schaffer    SR 19:33.3
  6   ( 92) Alex Tebano         8 19:58.7
  7   (114) Ryan Bruce         SO 21:08.7

 10.   280  Greater Rotterdam Road Runners           (18:58.4  94:51.8 1:46.8)
=======================================================
  1     18  Nate Belcastro     FR 17:57.6
  2     43  Kevin Sheremeta    SO 18:37.7
  3     59  Josh Karg          SR 19:06.2
  4     74  Holden Maynard     SR 19:25.9
  5     86  Brendan Slyman     JR 19:44.4
  6   ( 89) Nick Berube        SO 19:50.3
  7   ( 99) Charles Woodard    FR 20:06.7

 11.   297  Mount XC                                 (19:03.3  95:16.4 0:47.8)
=======================================================
  1     47  Edwin Moody        JR 18:42.5
  2     48  Nate Kurtz         JR 18:43.1
  3     57  Darren Baird        8 18:59.6
  4     69  Kent Kleinsasser    7 19:20.9
  5     76  Ike Blough          7 19:30.3

 12.   331  Minoa Track Club                         (19:22.8  96:53.7 4:51.0)
=======================================================
  1      1  Nick Berg          FR 17:13.9
  2     12  Jared Henry        SR 17:44.2
  3     87  Michael Sanders    SO 19:44.9
  4     97  Nate Castor        SR 20:05.8
  5    134  Jake Perrotta      SR 22:04.9
  6   (136) Evan Zelenz        JR 22:16.5

 13.   338  Panther Track Club                       (19:19.9  96:39.5 3:01.5)
=======================================================
  1     17  Sam Schultz        JR 17:54.1
  2     25  Justin Boucher     SR 18:02.7
  3     82  Zachary Poydock    SO 19:36.3
  4    102  Hasan Hamoudi      SR 20:10.8
  5    112  Jacob Carter       JR 20:55.6
  6   (117) Jacob Weissenburg  SO 21:12.4
  7   (135) Bruce Dickinson    SO 22:07.8

 14.   401  JJRC XC                                  (19:59.1  99:55.5 4:56.5)
=======================================================
  1     24  Ryan Jenkins       SR 18:02.5
  2     30  Edward Soriano     JR 18:13.7
  3     96  Mills Reed         JR 20:03.9
  4    109  Sam Posner         FR 20:36.4
  5    142  Bryan Ivey         JR 22:59.0
  6   (143) Will Kennedy       JR 22:59.2
  7   (152) Orion Cummings     SO 23:26.5

 15.   430  Manhasset TC                             (19:48.3  99:01.3 1:30.3)
=======================================================
  1     55  Adam Stefan        SO 18:54.2
  2     68  Drew Miller        SO 19:17.1
  3     95  Benedict Reilly    SO 20:03.2
  4    105  Jack Boyle         JR 20:22.3
  5    107  Justin Louie       JR 20:24.5
  6   (108) Luke Laspina       SR 20:34.6
  7   (110) Patrick Boyle      FR 20:38.3

 16.   431  Mepham                                   (19:59.5  99:57.4 4:51.2)
=======================================================
  1      2  James Moehringer   SR 17:25.9
  2     91  Will Marino        JR 19:57.1
  3    100  Leonardo Cuozzo    JR 20:08.6
  4    101  Yusuf Hasan        JR 20:08.7
  5    137  Thomas Bodie       SO 22:17.1
  6   (138) Brendan Moehringer SO 22:24.1
  7   (139) Anthony Bolic      JR 22:27.5

 17.   478  Norwich tc                               (20:33.1  102:45.2 5:28.4)
=======================================================
  1      6  Ben Ericksen       SR 17:32.2
  2    104  Noah Bufalini      FR 20:13.5
  3    111  O'Rion Slater      SO 20:50.9
  4    113  Michael Cardoza    SR 21:08.0
  5    144  Stanton Baker      SO 23:00.6

 18.   487  Fireside RC                              (20:19.7  101:38.2 2:31.8)
=======================================================
  1     53  James Pineda       SR 18:53.9
  2     88  Sean Tan           SR 19:45.1
  3    103  Charles Canero      8 20:12.2
  4    121  Josh Grosse        JR 21:21.3
  5    122  Paul Sandford      SO 21:25.7
  6   (130) Chase Marino       SO 21:54.5
  7   (132) Louis Cipriano     JR 22:03.8

 19.   500  Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)                  (20:28.4  102:21.7 2:26.1)
=======================================================
  1     80  Dakota Prokop      SR 19:34.8
  2     81  Robert Meyer       SR 19:35.5
  3     93  Ricky Keenan       JR 19:59.5
  4    115  Kyle Smith         FR 21:11.0
  5    131  Tristan Badger     JR 22:00.9

 20.   524  LDC                                      (21:05.4  105:26.6 5:30.7)
=======================================================
  1     34  Ethan Husted       JR 18:20.1
  2     84  Nanuk Reinea-Mcbride JR 19:40.0
  3    106  William Reichman   SR 20:24.0
  4    145  Colin Bertomeu     JR 23:11.7
  5    155  Quincy Ross        JR 23:50.8

 21.   537  Wantagh Running Club                     (21:04.6  105:22.7 4:05.5)
=======================================================
  1     72  James McVeigh      SR 19:21.8
  2     73  Emanuele Putrino   SR 19:25.6
  3     85  Vincent Sullivan   SO 19:40.9
  4    153  Brian Tretter      SR 23:27.1
  5    154  Wyatt Yustat       JR 23:27.3
  6   (158) Chris D'Antonio    JR 24:31.2

 22.   539  Flying Dutch (B)                         (20:51.8  104:19.0 3:46.5)
=======================================================
  1     77  Alex Allen         SO 19:31.4
  2     90  Kevin Ericson       8 19:52.4
  3     98  Ryan Avery         SO 20:06.7
  4    124  Ian Avery          FR 21:30.6
  5    150  Evan Rogotsky      SO 23:17.9
  6   (151) Kevin Wehner       SR 23:24.1

 23.   635  TartanStrong Athletics Club (B)          (21:55.1  109:35.4 3:05.8)
=======================================================
  1    116  Joey Titus         SO 21:11.4
  2    119  Nate Bruce         SR 21:20.2
  3    120  Vini Silva         SR 21:20.7
  4    123  Kyle Ostrander     FR 21:25.9
  5    157  Nick Vaeth         SR 24:17.2

 24.   641  Manhasset TC (B)                         (21:47.2  108:55.8 0:29.2)
=======================================================
  1    125  Michael Yarrington FR 21:35.0
  2    126  Hazen Hildebolt    FR 21:37.1
  3    128  James Grant        SR 21:45.8
  4    129  Jack Lasalle       FR 21:53.7
  5    133  Rahul Daggubati    JR 22:04.2
  6   (146) Alex Schlaefer     FR 23:14.4
  7   (156) Kevin Carratu      FR 23:50.9

 25.   725  Mepham (B)                               (22:56.7  114:43.5 0:49.1)
=======================================================
  1    140  Matt Gemma         SR 22:27.7
  2    141  Scott Sieger       JR 22:27.7
  3    147  Pavel Gromov       JR 23:15.6
  4    148  Peter Martorana    SO 23:15.7
  5    149  Jon Ward           SR 23:16.8
  6   (159) Kevin Montalti     JR 26:44.6
  7   (160) Nolan Doerzbacher  SO 29:35.1

Championships Girls

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Katherine Lee       JR Wildcat Track Club          17:44.8  8:56  8:49 
    2    2 Kelsey Chmiel       SO Kinetic                     17:56.8  8:55  9:02 
    3    3 Claire Walters      FR Manlius XC                  17:58.8  8:57  9:02 
    4    4 Jessica Lawson      SR Corning Track Club          18:07.6  9:04  9:04 
    5    5 Katelyn Tuohy       FR Lady Raiders XC             18:15.2  9:10  9:06 
    6    6 Phoebe White        FR Manlius XC                  18:17.5  9:11  9:07 
    7    7 Palmer Madsen       JR Manlius XC                  18:19.5  9:17  9:03 
    8    8 Amanda Vestri       SR Titan Ridge Runners         18:24.0  9:12  9:12 
    9    9 Jenna Schulz        FR Liverpool                   18:33.2  9:15  9:19 
   10   10 Hannah Reale        JR Legacy Track Club           18:34.0  9:20  9:14 
   11      Brooke Rauber        8 Tully Running Club          18:45.5  9:20  9:26 
   12      Anna Kostarellis    SR Churchville Running Club    18:48.3  9:14  9:35 
   13   11 Rebecca Walters     JR Manlius XC                  18:48.7  9:23  9:26 
   14   12 Haleigh Morales     FR Lady Raiders XC             18:49.1  9:20  9:30 
   15   13 Sophie Ryan         JR Manlius XC                  18:52.5  9:11  9:42 
   16      Eva Scott           SR UNA-Scott                   18:56.3  9:27  9:30 
   17   14 Charlotte Hartman   JR Legacy Track Club           18:59.7  9:23  9:37 
   18      Danielle Orie       SR UNA-Orie                    19:01.5  9:24  9:38 
   19   15 Olivia Lomascolo    JR Legacy Track Club           19:02.4  9:25  9:38 
   20      Sammy Watson        SR Rush-Henrietta T.C.         19:04.9  9:23  9:42 
   21   16 Jennie Prial        SR Warwick XC Club             19:06.1  9:15  9:52 
   22   17 Julia Zachgo        SR Legacy Track Club           19:09.6  9:36  9:34 
   23   18 Abigail Spiers      JR Destiny Athletic Club       19:16.1  9:27  9:50 
   24   19 Lindsey Dodenhoff   SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     19:17.5  9:48  9:30 
   25   20 Claire Ashton       SR Titan Ridge Runners         19:19.1  9:38  9:42 
   26   21 Payton Capes-Davis  SR Wildcat Track Club          19:19.8  9:40  9:40 
   27   22 Rachel Ruggiero     JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     19:22.5  9:48  9:35 
   28   23 Emily Niu           SR Corning Track Club          19:24.0  9:39  9:45 
   29   24 Lexi Sciotino       SR Destiny Athletic Club       19:24.6  9:38  9:47 
   30   25 Maria Smith         SR Wildcat Track Club          19:30.2 10:00  9:31 
   31   26 Keellyn Cummings    JR Kinetic                     19:34.6  9:50  9:45 
   32      Madeleine Shellard  JR UNA-Shellard                19:35.2  9:34 10:02 
   33      Alison Otis         SO UNA-Otis                    19:36.0  9:43  9:53 
   34      Justus Holden-Betts SO Baldwinsville               19:37.2  9:45  9:53 
   35   27 Tori Klimowicz      SR Aurora Runners              19:37.6  9:47  9:51 
   36   28 Danielle Bartolotta SR Warwick XC Club             19:40.7 10:05  9:36 
   37   29 Emily Bini          FR Flying Dutch                19:45.5  9:41 10:05 
   38      Hayleigh Palotti    JR UNA-Palotti                 19:46.5  9:52  9:55 
   39      Mary Borkoski       SO UNA-Borkoski                19:46.9  9:43 10:04 
   40   30 Lizzy Rayle         JR Finger Lakes XC             19:50.0  9:58  9:52 
   41   31 Reilly Madsen       SR Manlius XC                  19:52.6  9:54  9:59 
   42      Chloe Weaver        SR RC Rams                     19:55.0  9:55 10:00 
   43   32 Madison Neuner      SO Liverpool                   19:56.6 10:09  9:48 
   44   33 Molly McLaughlin    JR Aurora Runners              19:57.3  9:52 10:06 
   45   34 Carley Vetter       JR Kinetic                     19:57.9  9:59  9:59 
   46      Sydney Levison      SO UNA-Levison                 20:01.2 10:05  9:57 
   47      Fiona Calcagnini    SO Sacred Heart XC             20:02.5 10:10  9:53 
   48   35 Kerry O'Connor      JR Lady Raiders XC             20:03.0 10:07  9:56 
   49   36 Samantha Peterman   SR Panther Track Club          20:03.1 10:05  9:59 
   50      Haley Arguien       JR Churchville Running Club    20:03.4  9:59 10:05 
   51   37 Alex Villalba       JR Manlius XC                  20:03.7  9:49 10:15 
   52   38 Kate Mertus         JR Corning Track Club          20:05.9 10:03 10:03 
   53   39 Alexandra Hays      SR Wildcat Track Club          20:06.9 10:10  9:57 
   54   40 Caroline Starace    JR Kinetic                     20:07.0 10:00 10:07 
   55   41 Amanda Dwyer        SR Wildcat Track Club          20:10.5 10:11 10:00 
   56   42 Taeli Quanz         JR Express Running Club        20:12.7 10:09 10:04 
   57   43 Megan McLaughlin     7 Aurora Runners              20:14.2 10:10 10:05 
   58      Sydney Beach        SR RC Rams                     20:16.5 10:11 10:06 
   59   44 Britney Pezzementi   8 Lady Raiders XC             20:18.0 10:08 10:10 
   60   45 Olivia Fanshawe     SO Flying Dutch                20:18.0 10:08 10:10 
   61   46 Casey Roman         JR Express Running Club        20:20.9 10:09 10:12 
   62      Olivia Curran       SO UNA-Curran                  20:23.9 10:01 10:23 
   63      Grace Bugara        SR UNA-Bugara                  20:25.1 10:18 10:08 
   64   47 Liyat Kebbede        7 Destiny Athletic Club       20:25.4 10:27  9:59 
   65   48 Olivia Riley        SR Express Running Club        20:26.0 10:16 10:10 
   66   49 Mariellen Penzer    SR Kinetic                     20:27.9 10:18 10:10 
   67   50 Karis Ertel         FR Aurora Runners              20:28.5 10:20 10:09 
   68   51 Charlotte Kokernak  SO Destiny Athletic Club       20:29.4 10:12 10:18 
   69   52 Alexandra Harris    SR Lady Raiders XC             20:31.4  9:38 10:54 
   70   53 Lauren Harris       SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     20:32.3 10:12 10:21 
   71   54 Emily Dinallo       JR Legacy Track Club           20:34.9 10:25 10:10 
   72      Sarah Klein         SO Baldwinsville               20:35.1 10:09 10:27 
   73   55 Elise Maddalone     JR Legacy Track Club           20:35.2 10:06 10:30 
   74   56 Taylor Leggett      JR Legacy Track Club           20:35.4 10:20 10:16 
   75   57 Erin Miceli         JR Flying Dutch                20:37.2 10:25 10:13 
   76   58 Eva Scarpa          JR Aurora Runners              20:40.5 10:30 10:11 
   77   59 Windsor Ardner      SO Liverpool                   20:40.6 10:15 10:26 
   78   60 Heather Ashton       8 Titan Ridge Runners         20:40.8 10:26 10:15 
   79   61 Peyton Engborg      JR Kinetic                     20:40.9 10:31 10:10 
   80   62 Reilly Tubbs        SO Express Running Club        20:42.7 10:30 10:13 
   81   63 Ciara Knott         SO Kinetic                     20:45.2 10:17 10:29 
   82      Libby Benzer        JR UNA-Benzer                  20:46.5 10:18 10:29 
   83   64 Mackenzie Tubbs     SR Express Running Club        20:46.6 10:22 10:25 
   84   65 Amelia Kokernak     JR Destiny Athletic Club       20:48.5  9:57 10:52 
   85   66 Maeve Holman        SR Corning Track Club          20:49.8 10:07 10:43 
   86   67 Rosie Petrella      FR Liverpool                   20:53.5 10:35 10:19 
   87   68 Tara Pede           SR Flying Dutch                20:53.8 10:35 10:19 
   88   69 Genevieve Reilly    FR Warwick XC Club             20:54.6 10:20 10:35 
   89   70 Fiona Mulvihill      8 Warwick XC Club             20:56.2 10:17 10:40 
   90      Alaina Kenny        JR UNA-Kenny                   20:57.2 10:21 10:37 
   91   71 Sydney Smith        JR Destiny Athletic Club       21:01.1 10:14 10:48 
   92   72 Kristina Koes       SO Destiny Athletic Club       21:02.1 10:21 10:42 
   93   73 Kaitlyn Famiglietti JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     21:06.6 10:48 10:19 
   94   74 Elizabeth Ostrander  8 Express Running Club        21:06.8 10:33 10:34 
   95   75 Aneisa Dodson        8 Express Running Club        21:07.3 10:34 10:34 
   96   76 Kate Welch          JR Titan Ridge Runners         21:08.6 10:32 10:37 
   97      Maddie Nowicki      SO UNA-Nowicki                 21:09.3 10:24 10:46 
   98   77 Lia Kowalski        FR Titan Ridge Runners         21:11.4 10:30 10:42 
   99   78 Brynne Ketchum      SO Corning Track Club          21:13.3 10:32 10:42 
  100   79 Makayla Kasperek    SO Panther Track Club          21:13.6 10:47 10:27 
  101   80 Zoe Tomasik         JR Finger Lakes XC             21:17.4 10:30 10:48 
  102      Kylie Nowicki        8 UNA-Nowicki                 21:18.5 10:29 10:50 
  103   81 Alex Vellekoop       8 Flying Dutch                21:21.5 10:42 10:40 
  104   82 Natalie Kurz        JR Liverpool                   21:23.0 10:36 10:47 
  105      Jenna Pressman      JR UNA-Pressman                21:23.3 10:32 10:52 
  106      Elizabeth Fawwaz    SO Baldwinsville               21:25.0 10:38 10:47 
  107   83 Hannah Gallagher    JR Flying Dutch                21:25.6 10:40 10:46 
  108   84 Catherine Ruffino   FR Lady Raiders XC             21:26.9 10:41 10:46 
  109   85 Alena Wisniewski    SR Titan Ridge Runners         21:27.7 10:39 10:49 
  110   86 Fransesca Lilly     SO Wildcat Track Club          21:28.7 10:45 10:44 
  111   87 Lily Hayes          JR Panther Track Club          21:29.7 10:36 10:54 
  112      Leah Carpenter      SO Baldwinsville               21:31.8 10:39 10:53 
  113   88 Alivia Collins      JR Corning Track Club          21:32.1 10:44 10:49 
  114   89 Bella Brancato      FR Liverpool                   21:33.5 10:38 10:56 
  115   90 Michaela Calandra   SO Warwick XC Club             21:35.6 10:55 10:41 
  116   91 Grace Widercrantz   JR Finger Lakes XC             21:38.7 10:46 10:53 
  117      Sarah Sharpe        SO Nicotera Project            21:40.4 10:29 11:12 
  118   92 Caitlin O'Hehir     JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     21:42.1 10:55 10:48 
  119      Mackenzie Ferlicca  JR UNA-Ferlicca                21:42.8 10:45 10:58 
  120   93 Bridget Higgins     JR Warwick XC Club             21:46.9 10:57 10:50 
  121   94 Mallory Woytowicz   SR Liverpool                   21:47.4 10:58 10:50 
  122      Lindsey Stokes       8 UNA-Stokes                  21:47.7 10:41 11:07 
  123   95 Isadora Petretti    FR Wildcat Track Club          21:50.0 10:47 11:03 
  124   96 Sadie Cunningham    SO Titan Ridge Runners         21:52.8 10:57 10:56 
  125   97 Lauren Fox          SO Warwick XC Club             21:54.4 10:54 11:01 
  126      Caroline Stevenson  JR UNA-Stevenson               21:58.7 11:11 10:48 
  127   98 Amy Milner          JR Finger Lakes XC             22:04.3 11:02 11:03 
  128   99 Samantha Himes      SR Panther Track Club          22:05.2 11:05 11:01 
  129      Kayla Leo           SR UNA-Leo                     22:11.1 11:06 11:06 
  130  100 Margot Tanner       FR Flying Dutch                22:17.5 10:56 11:22 
  131  101 Noelle Feeney       JR Lady Raiders XC             22:18.0 10:48 11:30 
  132      Camille Butterfield SR UNA-Butterfield             22:21.3 11:07 11:15 
  133  102 Ingrid Comella      SO Finger Lakes XC             22:23.2 11:23 11:01 
  134  103 Ava Danieu          SO Aurora Runners              22:23.2 11:09 11:15 
  135      Therese Schachner   JR Sacred Heart XC             22:24.0 11:28 10:56 
  136      Anna Schmitz        JR UNA-Schmitz                 22:32.1 11:09 11:24 
  137      Samantha Law        JR Northern Spikes             22:36.1 11:50 10:47 
  138  104 Shayna Arrigo       JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     22:36.4 11:14 11:23 
  139  105 Angie Parrizzi      JR Panther Track Club          22:36.8 11:14 11:23 
  140  106 Corinne Brath       JR Panther Track Club          22:43.9 11:08 11:36 
  141      Brianna Lawless     SR Washingtonville Running Clu 23:00.4 11:26 11:35 
  142  107 Angelea Collins     FR Corning Track Club          23:01.4 11:25 11:37 
  143      Elena Davis         JR UNA-Davis                   23:11.9 11:32 11:40 
  144      Alexis Namdar       SO UNA-Namdar                  23:13.0 11:29 11:44 
  145      Caelan Baldridge-He FR UNA-Baldridge-Heywood       23:29.7 11:20 12:10 
  146      Mia Conte            8 Sacred Heart XC             23:42.0 12:12 11:30 
  147      Roxanne Harris      SR Sacred Heart XC             24:06.6 12:05 12:02 
  148  108 Maggie McLaughlin   FR Aurora Runners              24:09.9 11:45 12:25 
  149  109 Corinne Hartshorne  SO Finger Lakes XC             25:12.6 12:17 12:56 
  150      Alexandra Rotach    SR RC Rams                     27:15.5 14:21 12:55  
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    40  Manlius XC                       (18:27.4  92:17.0 0:53.7)
===============================================
  1      3  Claire Walters     FR 17:58.8
  2      6  Phoebe White       FR 18:17.5
  3      7  Palmer Madsen      JR 18:19.5
  4     11  Rebecca Walters    JR 18:48.7
  5     13  Sophie Ryan        JR 18:52.5
  6   ( 31) Reilly Madsen      SR 19:52.6
  7   ( 37) Alex Villalba      JR 20:03.7

  2.   110  Legacy Track Club                (19:16.2  96:20.6 2:00.9)
===============================================
  1     10  Hannah Reale       JR 18:34.0
  2     14  Charlotte Hartman  JR 18:59.7
  3     15  Olivia Lomascolo   JR 19:02.4
  4     17  Julia Zachgo       SR 19:09.6
  5     54  Emily Dinallo      JR 20:34.9
  6   ( 55) Elise Maddalone    JR 20:35.2
  7   ( 56) Taylor Leggett     JR 20:35.4

  3.   127  Wildcat Track Club               (19:22.5  96:52.2 2:25.7)
===============================================
  1      1  Katherine Lee      JR 17:44.8
  2     21  Payton Capes-Davis SR 19:19.8
  3     25  Maria Smith        SR 19:30.2
  4     39  Alexandra Hays     SR 20:06.9
  5     41  Amanda Dwyer       SR 20:10.5
  6   ( 86) Fransesca Lilly    SO 21:28.7
  7   ( 95) Isadora Petretti   FR 21:50.0

  4.   148  Lady Raiders XC                  (19:35.4  97:56.7 2:16.2)
===============================================
  1      5  Katelyn Tuohy      FR 18:15.2
  2     12  Haleigh Morales    FR 18:49.1
  3     35  Kerry O'Connor     JR 20:03.0
  4     44  Britney Pezzementi  8 20:18.0
  5     52  Alexandra Harris   SR 20:31.4
  6   ( 84) Catherine Ruffino  FR 21:26.9
  7   (101) Noelle Feeney      JR 22:18.0

  5.   151  Kinetic                          (19:36.9  98:04.2 2:31.1)
===============================================
  1      2  Kelsey Chmiel      SO 17:56.8
  2     26  Keellyn Cummings   JR 19:34.6
  3     34  Carley Vetter      JR 19:57.9
  4     40  Caroline Starace   JR 20:07.0
  5     49  Mariellen Penzer   SR 20:27.9
  6   ( 61) Peyton Engborg     JR 20:40.9
  7   ( 63) Ciara Knott        SO 20:45.2

  6.   205  Destiny Athletic Club            (20:04.8  100:24.0 1:32.4)
===============================================
  1     18  Abigail Spiers     JR 19:16.1
  2     24  Lexi Sciotino      SR 19:24.6
  3     47  Liyat Kebbede       7 20:25.4
  4     51  Charlotte Kokernak SO 20:29.4
  5     65  Amelia Kokernak    JR 20:48.5
  6   ( 71) Sydney Smith       JR 21:01.1
  7   ( 72) Kristina Koes      SO 21:02.1

  7.   209  Corning Track Club               (19:56.2  99:40.6 3:05.7)
===============================================
  1      4  Jessica Lawson     SR 18:07.6
  2     23  Emily Niu          SR 19:24.0
  3     38  Kate Mertus        JR 20:05.9
  4     66  Maeve Holman       SR 20:49.8
  5     78  Brynne Ketchum     SO 21:13.3
  6   ( 88) Alivia Collins     JR 21:32.1
  7   (107) Angelea Collins    FR 23:01.4

  8.   211  Aurora Runners                   (20:11.7  100:58.1 1:02.9)
===============================================
  1     27  Tori Klimowicz     SR 19:37.6
  2     33  Molly McLaughlin   JR 19:57.3
  3     43  Megan McLaughlin    7 20:14.2
  4     50  Karis Ertel        FR 20:28.5
  5     58  Eva Scarpa         JR 20:40.5
  6   (103) Ava Danieu         SO 22:23.2
  7   (108) Maggie McLaughlin  FR 24:09.9

  9.   241  Titan Ridge Runners              (20:08.8  100:43.9 2:47.4)
===============================================
  1      8  Amanda Vestri      SR 18:24.0
  2     20  Claire Ashton      SR 19:19.1
  3     60  Heather Ashton      8 20:40.8
  4     76  Kate Welch         JR 21:08.6
  5     77  Lia Kowalski       FR 21:11.4
  6   ( 85) Alena Wisniewski   SR 21:27.7
  7   ( 96) Sadie Cunningham   SO 21:52.8

 10.   249  Liverpool                        (20:17.4  101:26.9 2:49.8)
===============================================
  1      9  Jenna Schulz       FR 18:33.2
  2     32  Madison Neuner     SO 19:56.6
  3     59  Windsor Ardner     SO 20:40.6
  4     67  Rosie Petrella     FR 20:53.5
  5     82  Natalie Kurz       JR 21:23.0
  6   ( 89) Bella Brancato     FR 21:33.5
  7   ( 94) Mallory Woytowicz  SR 21:47.4

 11.   259  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club          (20:24.2  102:01.0 2:24.6)
===============================================
  1     19  Lindsey Dodenhoff  SO 19:17.5
  2     22  Rachel Ruggiero    JR 19:22.5
  3     53  Lauren Harris      SR 20:32.3
  4     73  Kaitlyn Famiglietti JR 21:06.6
  5     92  Caitlin O'Hehir    JR 21:42.1
  6   (104) Shayna Arrigo      JR 22:36.4

 12.   262  Express Running Club             (20:29.8  102:28.9 0:33.9)
===============================================
  1     42  Taeli Quanz        JR 20:12.7
  2     46  Casey Roman        JR 20:20.9
  3     48  Olivia Riley       SR 20:26.0
  4     62  Reilly Tubbs       SO 20:42.7
  5     64  Mackenzie Tubbs    SR 20:46.6
  6   ( 74) Elizabeth Ostrander  8 21:06.8
  7   ( 75) Aneisa Dodson       8 21:07.3

 13.   273  Warwick XC Club                  (20:26.7  102:13.2 2:29.5)
===============================================
  1     16  Jennie Prial       SR 19:06.1
  2     28  Danielle Bartolotta SR 19:40.7
  3     69  Genevieve Reilly   FR 20:54.6
  4     70  Fiona Mulvihill     8 20:56.2
  5     90  Michaela Calandra  SO 21:35.6
  6   ( 93) Bridget Higgins    JR 21:46.9
  7   ( 97) Lauren Fox         SO 21:54.4

 14.   280  Flying Dutch                     (20:35.2  102:56.0 1:36.0)
===============================================
  1     29  Emily Bini         FR 19:45.5
  2     45  Olivia Fanshawe    SO 20:18.0
  3     57  Erin Miceli        JR 20:37.2
  4     68  Tara Pede          SR 20:53.8
  5     81  Alex Vellekoop      8 21:21.5
  6   ( 83) Hannah Gallagher   JR 21:25.6
  7   (100) Margot Tanner      FR 22:17.5

 15.   401  Finger Lakes XC                  (21:26.8  107:13.6 2:33.2)
===============================================
  1     30  Lizzy Rayle        JR 19:50.0
  2     80  Zoe Tomasik        JR 21:17.4
  3     91  Grace Widercrantz  JR 21:38.7
  4     98  Amy Milner         JR 22:04.3
  5    102  Ingrid Comella     SO 22:23.2
  6   (109) Corinne Hartshorne SO 25:12.6

 16.   406  Panther Track Club               (21:29.7  107:28.4 2:33.7)
===============================================
  1     36  Samantha Peterman  SR 20:03.1
  2     79  Makayla Kasperek   SO 21:13.6
  3     87  Lily Hayes         JR 21:29.7
  4     99  Samantha Himes     SR 22:05.2
  5    105  Angie Parrizzi     JR 22:36.8
  6   (106) Corinne Brath      JR 22:43.9  

Open Girls

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                       1st   2nd
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM                            TIME     2.5K  2.5K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Courtney Kitchen    SO Dub-C XC Running Club          19:36.1   9:53  9:44 
    2 Bailey Pierce       JR Rush-Henrietta T.C.            19:39.2   9:53  9:47 
    3 Amanda Stone        SO Monmouth Track Club            19:47.4   9:59  9:49 
    4 Lexi Bernard         7 South Lewis TC                 19:52.4  10:00  9:53 
    5 Haley Riorden       SO Rush-Henrietta T.C.            20:07.4  10:01 10:07 
    6 Hannah Ielfield      8 South Lewis TC                 20:10.0  10:02 10:08 
    7 Wyndom Chace        SR Excellerate North              20:10.4  10:11 10:00 
    8 Rachel Hodge        FR UNA-Hodge                      20:18.6  10:09 10:10 
    9 Kate Zitzmann       JR UNA-Zitzmann                   20:18.9  10:16 10:03 
   10 Lauren Moore        SO Danbury XC Club                20:20.5  10:26  9:55 
   11 Emma Sinisgalli     FR Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 20:21.0  10:11 10:10 
   12 Claire Hanlon       SR UNA-Hanlon                     20:26.0  10:14 10:12 
   13 Hali Ielfield       JR South Lewis TC                 20:31.5  10:13 10:19 
   14 Nina Suss           SO Metuchen Harriers              20:34.1  10:24 10:11 
   15 Lily Nunnery        SO Excellerate North              20:35.8  10:19 10:17 
   16 Giavanna Tabbachino SR Washington Township XC Club    20:36.1  10:26 10:11 
   17 Quinn Metcalfe      JR Churchville Running Club       20:36.3  10:13 10:24 
   18 Samantha Vetter     JR Kinetic                        20:36.9  10:20 10:17 
   19 Hannah Kennedy      SR UNA-Kennedy                    20:36.9  10:22 10:15 
   20 Olivia Skylstad      8 Radar Running                  20:41.5  10:21 10:21 
   21 Kaitlyn Mohr        FR UNA-Mohr                       20:43.3  10:35 10:09 
   22 Riley Jones         JR UNA-Jones                      20:45.5  10:41 10:05 
   23 Madeline Quinn       8 UNA-Quinn                      20:50.7  10:23 10:28 
   24 Rachel Wentnick     SR Metuchen Harriers              20:51.5  10:17 10:35 
   25 Maddy Mason         FR Hilton XC Club                 20:57.5  10:23 10:35 
   26 Makenna Bleier      SR Hilton XC Club                 21:00.5  10:31 10:30 
   27 Nicole Schneider    FR Glen Head Running Club         21:02.9  10:30 10:33 
   28 Julia Herraiz       SO UNA-Herraiz                    21:06.2  10:30 10:37 
   29 Olivia Steed        JR Express Running Club           21:07.0  10:38 10:29 
   30 Lauren Hernandez    FR Falcon TC                      21:08.2  10:42 10:27 
   31 Jamie Hazel         SR Excellerate North              21:08.6  10:29 10:40 
   32 Lauren Magill       JR Rocks XC                       21:10.1  10:45 10:26 
   33 Payton Czupil       SR UNA-Czupil                     21:10.8  10:52 10:19 
   34 Alison Reigle       FR Hilton XC Club                 21:11.6  10:26 10:46 
   35 Grace Mucha         FR Whippets Footracing Team       21:12.6  10:40 10:33 
   36 Lucy Merrill        JR Dub-C XC Running Club          21:12.8  10:40 10:33 
   37 Emily Brown         FR UNA-Brown                      21:13.0  10:41 10:32 
   38 Cassandra Sturdevan JR Danbury XC Club                21:13.0  10:45 10:28 
   39 Sydney Wisniewski   JR UNA-Wisniewski                 21:13.3  10:38 10:36 
   40 Megan Morin         SO Kinetic                        21:16.8  10:34 10:43 
   41 Reagan Flannery     FR Whippets Footracing Team       21:18.0  10:44 10:34 
   42 T a Bishop          SO UNA-Bishop                     21:19.7  10:48 10:32 
   43 Valarie Fox         FR Danbury XC Club                21:19.9  10:46 10:34 
   44 Mia Michaelides     SR UNA-Michaelides                21:20.0  10:51 10:29 
   45 Rosa Luna           SR Flying Dutch                   21:20.5  10:47 10:34 
   46 Megan Brockmeier    SR Washington Township XC Club    21:20.8  10:40 10:41 
   47 Morgan Molesworth   SR Goodell's Victor Running Club  21:21.3  10:46 10:36 
   48 Camille Lussier     SO Metuchen Harriers              21:23.9  10:53 10:31 
   49 Christa Bailey      FR Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 21:24.1  10:39 10:46 
   50 Kristin Daino       SR UNA-Daino                      21:25.9  10:48 10:38 
   51 Tiffany-Ann Matturr SO Peakua Performers Running Club 21:26.3  10:46 10:41 
   52 McKenzie Clark      FR Tewksbury Track Club           21:29.4  10:46 10:44 
   53 Anastasia Filippone SR Flying Dutch                   21:29.9  10:50 10:40 
   54 Katie Adams         SR Legacy Track Club              21:30.4  10:44 10:47 
   55 Emily Berg           7 BHBL Impalas                   21:30.6  10:41 10:50 
   56 Anna Sherman        SO Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 21:30.9  10:36 10:55 
   57 Emma Johnston       SR UNA-Johnston                   21:35.6  10:45 10:51 
   58 Talia Cutrone       SR UNA-Cutrone                    21:36.4  11:00 10:37 
   59 Emma Canny          SR Rush-Henrietta T.C.            21:36.8  11:13 10:24 
   60 Aleziah Brooks      SO Express Running Club           21:38.0  11:01 10:37 
   61 Julia Martone       JR Excellerate North              21:43.1  11:00 10:44 
   62 Sofia Calvo         SR Tewksbury Track Club           21:43.8  11:13 10:31 
   63 Hannah Relovsky     JR Colts Track Club               21:43.8  10:55 10:49 
   64 Sarah Grodin        SO UNA-Grodin                     21:44.7  10:53 10:52 
   65 Emelia Maslanka     SR UNA-Maslanka                   21:47.9  10:54 10:54 
   66 Katy Brayman        JR Excellerate North              21:49.0  11:01 10:48 
   67 Erin Foley          SR Goodell's Victor Running Club  21:50.2  11:00 10:51 
   68 Keara Fontaine      SO Excellerate North              21:51.2  11:07 10:45 
   69 Ayla Killion        SO Rocks XC                       21:52.8  10:57 10:56 
   70 Allison Menendez    SR Rush-Henrietta T.C.            21:53.9  11:10 10:44 
   71 Alexa Thompson      JR Flying Dutch                   21:54.9  11:02 10:53 
   72 Carolyn Bremer      SR Goodell's Victor Running Club  21:55.4  11:09 10:47 
   73 Tori Sheldon        JR Washington Township XC Club    21:56.2  11:07 10:50 
   74 Lauren Flannery     FR Whippets Footracing Team       21:57.4  11:13 10:45 
   75 Katie Bixler        SO Dub-C XC Running Club          21:58.0  11:08 10:50 
   76 Alexis Anagnostopul SO Flying Dutch                   21:58.5  11:02 10:57 
   77 Kayleigh Hildreth   SR Panther Track Club             22:02.6  11:08 10:55 
   78 Alicia Stratman     JR Dub-C XC Running Club          22:03.1  11:07 10:57 
   79 Alivia Ward          8 Express Running Club           22:03.4  11:04 11:00 
   80 Delany Krogh         8 Lady Tartans Wolf Pack         22:04.0  11:05 10:59 
   81 Hayden Burt         JR Colts Track Club               22:05.3  11:10 10:56 
   82 Mercedes Planavsky  SR Radar Running                  22:06.6  11:05 11:02 
   83 Olivia Ferraro      JR Peakua Performers Running Club 22:07.4  11:08 11:00 
   84 Chloe Messore       SR Hilton XC Club                 22:09.6  11:21 10:49 
   85 Jasmine Roberts     SR Flying Dutch                   22:09.9  11:27 10:43 
   86 Nina Gallagher      SO Whippets Footracing Team       22:11.9  11:11 11:01 
   87 Lauren Cleary       JR Princeton Cranbury TC          22:12.1  11:09 11:04 
   88 Kristin McAlonen    JR BHBL Impalas                   22:13.8  11:23 10:51 
   89 Nicole Parello      SR Falcon TC                      22:14.3  11:17 10:58 
   90 Julie Carney        JR Danbury XC Club                22:14.4  11:20 10:55 
   91 Emma Capron         SO Metuchen Harriers              22:14.6  11:17 10:58 
   92 Caylie Privitere    SR MKA Running Club               22:14.9  11:18 10:57 
   93 Abbie Thibodeau     SR Rocks XC                       22:15.8  11:11 11:05 
   94 Katelyn Haberle     FR Excellerate North              22:16.3  11:01 11:16 
   95 Elizabeth Lawson    SR Metuchen Harriers              22:16.4  11:26 10:51 
   96 Alex Ventresca       8 Rush-Henrietta T.C.            22:16.7  11:26 10:51 
   97 Erin Fader          JR Peakua Performers Running Club 22:17.4  11:13 11:05 
   98 Shaylee Puleo       SR Tewksbury Track Club           22:17.9  11:29 10:49 
   99 Isabella Scalise    JR Knights Cross Country Club     22:18.8  11:27 10:52 
  100 Caitlin Caltagirone JR UNA-Caltagirone                22:20.1  11:07 11:14 
  101 Sarah Mullen        JR Rocks XC                       22:20.6  11:21 11:00 
  102 Jacqueline Dirr     SR UNA-Dirr                       22:20.6  11:12 11:09 
  103 Laura Meade         JR Lady Tartans Wolf Pack         22:20.8  11:05 11:16 
  104 Tara Mandel         SR UNA-Mandel                     22:21.4  11:14 11:08 
  105 Sophia Prouty       JR Hampshire XC Club              22:22.1  11:20 11:03 
  106 Grace Dwyer         SO Milton TC                      22:23.8  11:14 11:10 
  107 Jenny Bartholomay   JR Rush-Henrietta T.C.            22:24.8  11:24 11:01 
  108 Victoria Morrongiel SO Falcon TC                      22:25.1  11:28 10:58 
  109 Maddie Ayers        SR BHBL Impalas                   22:26.1  11:24 11:03 
  110 Paige Lind          FR Goodell's Victor Running Club  22:28.6  11:14 11:15 
  111 Elizabeth Parkinson FR Rocks XC                       22:28.8  11:16 11:13 
  112 Morgan Juric        FR UNA-Juric                      22:30.6  11:14 11:17 
  113 Marielle Scott      SO BHBL Impalas                   22:31.0  11:29 11:02 
  114 Isabella Strajaneko SO Glen Head Running Club         22:33.1  11:18 11:16 
  115 Danielle Keane      JR Peakua Performers Running Club 22:34.4  11:27 11:08 
  116 Caitlyn Stair       JR Churchville Running Club       22:35.3  11:15 11:21 
  117 Grace Miske         SO UNA-Miske                      22:35.8  11:38 10:58 
  118 Veronica Dunphy     JR UNA-Dunphy                     22:36.4  11:14 11:23 
  119 Ellen Marshall      SO Attleboro A Team               22:36.5  11:34 11:03 
  120 Jessica Carter      FR Panther Track Club             22:37.1  11:23 11:15 
  121 Angelina Tarabokija SO Colts Track Club               22:37.4  11:10 11:28 
  122 Karina Crowley      SR Tewksbury Track Club           22:37.4  11:15 11:23 
  123 Lusi Godoi          SO UNA-Godoi                      22:38.9  11:25 11:14 
  124 Grace Van Vessem    SO UNA-Van Vessem                 22:39.5  11:30 11:10 
  125 Anna Devlin         SO Express Running Club           22:40.1  11:29 11:12 
  126 Camryn Iftiger      SR UNA-Iftiger                    22:40.5  11:24 11:17 
  127 Anna Schaller       SO MKA Running Club               22:41.2  11:58 10:44 
  128 Hannah Bradford     FR Glen Head Running Club         22:44.0  11:31 11:13 
  129 Catherine Zamroz    SR Long Island Alliance           22:44.0  11:39 11:05 
  130 Olivia Lucey        FR Warriors Track and Field Club  22:46.0  11:26 11:20 
  131 Maddie Katz         SO H-W XC Club                    22:46.5  10:54 11:53 
  132 Charlotte Reynolds  JR Hampshire XC Club              22:46.5  11:38 11:09 
  133 Grace Nothnagle     FR Rush-Henrietta T.C.            22:48.1  11:30 11:19 
  134 Sarah Tingley       SR Minoa Track Club               22:52.2  11:19 11:34 
  135 Haley Marek         SR Hampshire XC Club              22:54.6  11:39 11:16 
  136 Carissa Robistow    JR Malone Track Club              22:54.8  11:32 11:23 
  137 Isabella Crist      SO Red Devil Running Coalition    22:55.3  11:39 11:17 
  138 Natalie Dextradeur  SO Rocks XC                       22:55.6  11:16 11:40 
  139 Sarah Johnson       FR Danbury XC Club                22:55.7  11:43 11:13 
  140 Courtney Schoepflin JR UNA-Schoepflin                 22:55.9  11:48 11:08 
  141 Morgan Feisthamel   SO South Lewis TC                 22:56.2  11:46 11:11 
  142 Jazmin Bender       JR Washington Township XC Club    22:56.3  11:47 11:10 
  143 Courtney Iftiger    SR UNA-Iftiger                    22:56.9  11:29 11:28 
  144 Lauren Stankiewicz  SR Greyhound Express              22:58.6  11:30 11:29 
  145 Morgan Ashton       JR UNA-Ashton                     22:59.0  11:27 11:32 
  146 Cayla Mandel        SR Colts Track Club               22:59.8  11:40 11:20 
  147 Alexis Cleary       SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club        23:00.8  11:25 11:36 
  148 Melissa Pauly       FR Hilton XC Club                 23:01.0  11:24 11:37 
  149 Lauren Perlish      SO Whippets Footracing Team       23:01.1  11:33 11:29 
  150 Dena Ciampa         JR Rocks XC                       23:01.6  11:42 11:20 
  151 Bridget Bastien     SR Rocks XC (B)                   23:02.4  11:49 11:14 
  152 Madeline Fogarty    JR Washington Township XC Club    23:02.5  11:42 11:21 
  153 Charlotte Vogel     SR Rocks XC (B)                   23:03.1  11:18 11:46 
  154 Madeline Holden     JR Excellerate North (B)          23:03.6  11:40 11:24 
  155 Abigail Touchet     SR Hampshire XC Club              23:04.5  11:39 11:26 
  156 Abby Baerwaldt      SR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)        23:07.8  11:44 11:24 
  157 Shea Jamiesom       FR Attleboro A Team               23:09.2  11:57 11:13 
  158 Luce Brandt         JR H-W XC Club                    23:09.5  11:37 11:33 
  159 Kileigh Kane        SO UNA-Kane                       23:09.8  11:53 11:17 
  160 Madison Enright     SO Rocks XC (B)                   23:11.3  12:02 11:10 
  161 Bennett Nostrand    FR H-W XC Club                    23:12.8  11:41 11:32 
  162 Abby Pineda         JR UNA-Pineda                     23:13.0  11:57 11:16 
  163 Natalie Graham      SO Princeton Cranbury TC          23:14.0  11:48 11:26 
  164 Killian Doyle       JR Glen Head Running Club         23:15.6  11:38 11:38 
  165 Laura Hecker        SO Dub-C XC Running Club          23:15.7  11:50 11:26 
  166 Christiana Caprio   SO Colts Track Club               23:16.1  11:41 11:36 
  167 Lola Scarpone       FR Glen Head Running Club         23:16.5  11:50 11:27 
  168 Catherine Myers     SR Knights Cross Country Club     23:16.5  11:47 11:30 
  169 Kristen Wimmer      SR RunningBucs                    23:17.0  11:48 11:29 
  170 Adriana Smith       SR Pioneers                       23:17.6  11:52 11:26 
  171 Daria Veselov       JR Flying Dutch                   23:18.0  11:49 11:29 
  172 Brigit Kelly        SR UNA-Kelly                      23:19.1  11:31 11:49 
  173 Kennedy Waterson    FR Kingsway                       23:19.2  11:35 11:45 
  174 Jody Ng             SR Falcon TC                      23:19.9  12:05 11:15 
  175 Kaylee Gladu        SO Rocks XC (B)                   23:20.0  11:45 11:35 
  176 Madison Bini        SR Flying Dutch                   23:20.5  11:47 11:34 
  177 Elizabeth Darling   SR Lady Tartans Wolf Pack         23:20.7  11:40 11:41 
  178 Maura Coakley       SR UNA-Coakley                    23:21.0  11:39 11:42 
  179 Brooke Filippini    SR Colts Track Club               23:22.8  11:41 11:42 
  180 Marina Lopez        SO Minoa Track Club               23:23.8  11:25 11:59 
  181 Amy Glover          SR Tewksbury Track Club           23:23.8  11:52 11:32 
  182 Sarah Schechter     SR Danbury XC Club                23:24.4  12:08 11:17 
  183 Willow Martin       JR RunningBucs                    23:26.9  11:52 11:35 
  184 Jourdyn Nicholson   JR Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 23:28.9  11:46 11:43 
  185 Hana Young          JR Rocks XC (B)                   23:29.6  11:50 11:40 
  186 Emilia Lanahan      JR Hillsborough XC Club           23:30.7  11:45 11:46 
  187 Anna Lares          JR Express Running Club           23:31.1  11:38 11:54 
  188 Jenn Gattus         SO UNA-Gattus                     23:31.8  12:00 11:32 
  189 Emily Racana        SO Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 23:32.1  11:52 11:41 
  190 Elizabeth Cameron   SO Rocks XC (B)                   23:33.7  11:57 11:37 
  191 Cassandra Lucci     SR Warriors Track and Field Club  23:33.8  11:51 11:43 
  192 Myah Chappell       FR Nittany Track & Field          23:35.8  11:46 11:50 
  193 Jenna Pulis         JR Peakua Performers Running Club 23:36.5  11:56 11:41 
  194 Amanda Westlake     SO Warriors Track and Field Club  23:37.3  11:51 11:47 
  195 Taylor Cuozzo       SR RunningBucs                    23:38.0  12:04 11:34 
  196 Ashley Thermidor-Pa JR Milton TC                      23:38.0  11:42 11:56 
  197 Maddy Smith          8 BHBL Impalas                   23:38.7  11:53 11:46 
  198 Laini Pizzitola     JR Knights Cross Country Club     23:39.2  12:03 11:37 
  199 Alyssa Mendenhall   FR RC Rams                        23:40.2  12:02 11:39 
  200 Emily Bermudez      SR Washington Township XC Club    23:40.8  11:44 11:57 
  201 Mycarthy Newton     SO Excellerate North (B)          23:41.8  12:01 11:41 
  202 Jennifer Zambuto    SO Churchville Running Club       23:44.5  12:11 11:34 
  203 Luisa Oliva         JR Attleboro A Team               23:45.2  12:06 11:40 
  204 Erica Hensler       SO Peakua Performers Running Club 23:46.7  11:56 11:51 
  205 Victoria Fanshawe    7 Flying Dutch (B)               23:49.2  11:43 12:07 
  206 Olivia Wheeler      FR Lady Tartans Wolf Pack         23:51.5  11:56 11:56 
  207 Laurel Hannigan     SO Kingsway                       23:52.9  11:52 12:01 
  208 Mackenzie Wildrick  SO Attleboro A Team               23:54.2  12:10 11:45 
  209 Sydney Sunderland   JR Rocks XC (B)                   23:54.4  11:55 12:00 
  210 Abbie McCarthy      SR Rocks XC (C)                   23:54.4  11:51 12:04 
  211 Rachael Boardman    FR MKA Running Club               23:54.7  11:54 12:01 
  212 Kelsey Bischoff     SR Rocks XC (C)                   23:54.9  11:58 11:57 
  213 Maryrose O'Connell  SO UNA-O'Connell                  23:55.0  12:10 11:45 
  214 Heather Minue       SR Monmouth Track Club            23:55.4  12:01 11:55 
  215 Patricia Corey      SO Falcon TC                      23:55.5  12:05 11:51 
  216 Kyilee Quayle       JR Churchville Running Club       23:56.6  12:10 11:47 
  217 Shirley Kruskall    JR Hillsborough XC Club           23:56.8  12:18 11:39 
  218 Meg Scognamiglio    SR Lady Tartans Wolf Pack         23:57.9  11:55 12:03 
  219 Christina Yip       SR Falcon TC                      23:58.8  12:13 11:46 
  220 Myla Wailoo         FR Princeton Cranbury TC          24:00.6  11:54 12:07 
  221 Brittney Smith      JR Peakua Performers Running Club 24:02.9  12:02 12:01 
  222 Madeline Jenkins     8 Hampshire XC Club              24:03.9  12:13 11:51 
  223 Emma Sullivan       SR Red Devil Running Coalition    24:04.5  12:09 11:56 
  224 Nathalie Verlinde   FR Princeton Cranbury TC          24:07.2  11:50 12:18 
  225 Carly Clark         SO Red Devil Running Coalition    24:09.3  12:09 12:01 
  226 Emilia Porter       JR Hillsborough XC Club           24:11.0  12:33 11:38 
  227 Hana Bahlawan       JR Hillsborough XC Club           24:13.1  12:18 11:56 
  228 Maegen Brink        JR Hillsborough XC Club           24:14.2  12:18 11:57 
  229 Jamyang Lhandon     JR Attleboro A Team               24:14.9  12:05 12:10 
  230 Zoe Lucyshyn        FR Churchville Running Club       24:17.7  12:01 12:17 
  231 Elizabeth Wisniewsk SO UNA-Wisniewski                 24:19.3  12:33 11:47 
  232 Robyn Wright        SR UNA-Wright                     24:20.3  12:09 12:12 
  233 Delaney Marek        8 Hampshire XC Club              24:21.4  12:22 12:00 
  234 Sage Cowit          SO Radar Running                  24:22.1  12:08 12:15 
  235 Abigail O'Neill     SO Whippets Footracing Team       24:23.5  12:25 11:59 
  236 Madison Ciccione    SR RunningBucs                    24:23.6  12:37 11:47 
  237 Amanda Perkowski    SO Knights Cross Country Club     24:23.6  12:04 12:20 
  238 Jemma Shea          FR H-W XC Club                    24:24.0  12:15 12:09 
  239 Caitlin Erb         SO Mansfield Cougars Running Club 24:25.3  12:17 12:09 
  240 Riley Folger        FR H-W XC Club                    24:25.8  12:15 12:11 
  241 Cara Duffy          FR Long Island Alliance           24:26.7  12:01 12:26 
  242 Whitney Wright      JR Radar Running                  24:28.3  11:50 12:39 
  243 Nicole Huff         JR Demon Running Club             24:30.8  12:12 12:19 
  244 Briana Pereira      SR UNA-Pereira                    24:33.4  12:21 12:13 
  245 Hannah Evans        SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club        24:34.5  12:11 12:24 
  246 Eleanor Devereux    JR Mansfield Cougars Running Club 24:35.2  12:23 12:13 
  247 Shannon Flood       JR UNA-Flood                      24:35.4  12:24 12:12 
  248 Phoebe Drummond     SO RunningBucs                    24:36.3  12:04 12:33 
  249 Erin Weppner        SR Aurora Runners                 24:36.7  12:25 12:12 
  250 Lydia Todd          SO Churchville Running Club       24:38.2  12:33 12:06 
  251 Madi Whited          8 BHBL Impalas                   24:38.4  12:05 12:34 
  252 Cassie Robinson     SR Goodell's Victor Running Club  24:39.0  12:18 12:21 
  253 Anna Tenebruso      SO Churchville Running Club       24:40.6  12:33 12:08 
  254 Christina Wichmann  SO RunningBucs                    24:41.8  12:25 12:17 
  255 Erin Corcoran       SR Excellerate North (B)          24:43.8  12:19 12:25 
  256 Emma Kilroy         JR Dub-C XC Running Club          24:45.3  12:28 12:18 
  257 Emily Rodak         JR Radar Running                  24:45.5  12:38 12:08 
  258 Alexa Deyo          SR Radar Running                  24:46.9  12:30 12:17 
  259 Maeve Conway        SR Warriors Track and Field Club  24:47.4  12:36 12:12 
  260 Abby Eskenas        JR Tewksbury Track Club           24:47.9  12:24 12:24 
  261 Allison Beard       SR Attleboro A Team               24:51.4  12:10 12:42 
  262 Kathleen Gembczynsk SR Mansfield Cougars Running Club 24:51.9  13:02 11:50 
  263 Yvonne Lucas        JR Warriors Track and Field Club  24:53.6  12:42 12:12 
  264 Gabrielle Cardillo  JR Long Island Alliance           24:54.7  12:48 12:07 
  265 Kathleen Fujimori   SO UNA-Fujimori                   24:56.2  12:25 12:32 
  266 Hope Porrazzo       SR Churchville Running Club (B)   24:57.6  12:40 12:18 
  267 Claire McEvoy       SR RunningBucs                    24:58.1  12:50 12:09 
  268 Skyler Spanbauer    JR Flying Dutch (B)               25:00.1  12:20 12:41 
  269 Emma Tedisco         8 Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 25:00.4  12:03 12:58 
  270 Katie Pearl         SO Rocks XC (C)                   25:02.8  12:23 12:40 
  271 Emily Cavallaro     FR UNA-Cavallaro                  25:03.3  12:35 12:29 
  272 Julia Jones         SR Whippets Footracing Team       25:03.4  12:34 12:30 
  273 Kate Ferretti       JR Falcon TC                      25:05.8  12:43 12:23 
  274 Marissa Murphy      JR Long Island Alliance           25:08.0  12:44 12:24 
  275 Kira Hellard        JR Rocks XC (C)                   25:08.6  13:03 12:06 
  276 Shannon Blair       JR Whippets Footracing Team (B)   25:13.1  12:49 12:25 
  277 Isabel O'Neill      JR Peakua Performers Running Club 25:15.7  12:34 12:42 
  278 Francesca Stahl     FR Hillsborough XC Club           25:15.9  12:50 12:26 
  279 Lucy Barnish        JR Kingsway                       25:17.4  12:31 12:47 
  280 Elizabeth Hare      FR Princeton Cranbury TC          25:19.1  12:39 12:41 
  281 Megan Malueg        JR RC Rams                        25:20.6  12:44 12:37 
  282 Sarah Kiehle        SR UNA-Kiehle                     25:25.8  12:44 12:42 
  283 Maryagnes Tabernero SO Hillsborough XC Club           25:27.4  12:58 12:30 
  284 Anna Bradley        FR MKA Running Club               25:28.3  12:38 12:51 
  285 Leelah Klauber      JR MKA Running Club               25:28.4  12:39 12:50 
  286 Sydney Hitchcock    JR Aurora Runners                 25:30.4  12:46 12:45 
  287 Lindsay Holland     FR Fireside RC                    25:32.6  12:39 12:54 
  288 Taylor Small        SR Fireside RC                    25:32.6  12:43 12:50 
  289 Nadia Cathcart      SO Fireside RC                    25:32.7  12:39 12:54 
  290 Taylor Borla        SO Knights Cross Country Club     25:34.0  12:50 12:44 
  291 Kaitlin McWilliams  JR Peakua Performers Running Club 25:34.3  12:47 12:48 
  292 Brittany Jenkofsky  SR Long Island Alliance           25:35.3  12:49 12:47 
  293 Tara Donahue        JR Long Island Alliance           25:35.5  12:48 12:48 
  294 Kate Su             JR UNA-Su                         25:36.1  13:08 12:29 
  295 Shannon Crowley     FR Tewksbury Track Club           25:43.0  12:27 13:16 
  296 Tiziana Hernandez   FR Attleboro A Team               25:44.6  12:43 13:02 
  297 Abby Emison         SR Princeton Cranbury TC          25:46.6  12:52 12:55 
  298 Lauren Morrison     SO Kingsway                       25:48.4  12:46 13:03 
  299 Grace Higgins       SO Tewksbury Track Club (B)       25:49.4  13:06 12:44 
  300 Nicole Cofer        SO Tewksbury Track Club (B)       25:50.7  13:14 12:37 
  301 Nidhi Kunigal       SO Hillsborough XC Club (B)       25:51.6  13:10 12:42 
  302 Olivia Collavo      SR UNA-Collavo                    25:53.8  12:55 12:59 
  303 Katie Craig         SO Keith Murtha                   25:54.5  12:51 13:04 
  304 Nicole Montague     SR Chargers X C                   25:54.9  13:19 12:36 
  305 Joanna Brown        JR RC Rams                        25:55.3  12:58 12:58 
  306 Amelia Lopez        SO Attleboro A Team (B)           25:57.0  13:14 12:43 
  307 Chloe Swartzendrube JR Flying Dutch (B)               25:59.6  13:16 12:44 
  308 Sarai Sharkey       JR RC Rams                        26:04.6  13:01 13:04 
  309 Victoria Pike       SR Attleboro A Team (B)           26:07.5  13:19 12:49 
  310 Nicole Devone       JR Kingsway                       26:18.4  13:11 13:08 
  311 Jessica Pszeniczny  SR Monmouth Track Club            26:19.3  13:30 12:50 
  312 Makenna Beyer       JR Kingsway                       26:24.8  13:13 13:12 
  313 Ella Sabatino       JR Flying Dutch (B)               26:27.2  13:18 13:10 
  314 Kaylie Flagg        SR Whippets Footracing Team (B)   26:28.5  13:41 12:48 
  315 Greta Gottman       SO Radar Running                  26:34.0  12:57 13:37 
  316 Julia Driscoll      SR Whippets Footracing Team (B)   26:35.0  13:25 13:10 
  317 Olivia Smelas       JR RunningBucs (B)                26:37.1  13:10 13:28 
  318 Caitlin Conneely    SO Tewksbury Track Club (B)       26:40.6  13:36 13:05 
  319 Colleen Kelly       FR RunningBucs (B)                26:48.3  13:10 13:39 
  320 Briana Lennon       JR Greyhound Express              26:56.3  13:12 13:45 
  321 Brisa Sanchez       JR Kingsway                       26:58.7  13:24 13:35 
  322 Julia Carroll       FR Glen Head Running Club         27:05.3  13:33 13:33 
  323 Abigail Bazar       SO Princeton Cranbury TC          27:14.1  13:50 13:25 
  324 Katelyn Anthony     SR Whippets Footracing Team (B)   27:28.7  14:06 13:23 
  325 Sofia Fernandes     SO RunningBucs (B)                27:33.9  13:49 13:45 
  326 Erin Byrnes         SO UNA-Byrnes                     27:37.8  13:44 13:54 
  327 Lisa Knigge         SR Princeton Cranbury TC (B)      27:55.8  14:43 13:13 
  328 Veronica Saenz       8 UNA-Saenz                      27:56.5  14:02 13:55 
  329 Kristen Hanley      JR UNA-Hanley                     27:57.0  13:42 14:15 
  330 Emily Slobodin      FR Fireside RC                    28:23.2  14:00 14:24 
  331 Kerri Goldfuss      SR UNA-Goldfuss                   28:31.7  14:33 13:59 
  332 Eliza Reynolds       8 Hampshire XC Club              28:35.2  13:51 14:45 
  333 Araya Brezinski     FR RC Rams                        28:44.5  14:29 14:16 
  334 Meagan Power        SR Chargers X C                   29:04.6  14:16 14:49 
  335 Rachel Tucci        SO Baby Got Track                 29:13.5  14:53 14:21 
  336 Carissa Kahn        SR Baby Got Track                 29:13.7  14:52 14:22 
  337 Nicolette Matarazzo SR Hillsborough XC Club (B)       29:17.8  15:05 14:13 
  338 Rachel Figucia      JR Tewksbury Track Club (B)       29:20.1  14:58 14:23 
  339 Madeline Leamy      SR Whippets Footracing Team (B)   29:20.9  14:38 14:43 
  340 Andrea Hellmig      SO Dub-C XC Running Club          29:33.4  14:42 14:52 
  341 Jennifer Waltz      SR Dub-C XC Running Club (B)      30:15.2  15:07 15:09 
  342 Shana McPartland    SO Baby Got Track                 34:49.6  17:40 17:10 
  343 Kyla Saade          SO Baby Got Track                 34:49.7  17:40 17:10 
  344 Emma Connolly       JR Baby Got Track                 34:54.2  18:09 16:46 
  345 Gina Connors        JR Baby Got Track                 34:54.2  18:09 16:46 
  346 Allyson Becker      SR UNA-Becker                     35:18.0  17:51 17:27 
  ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         NEW YORK OPEN TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    78  Rush-Henrietta T.C.                      (21:06.8  105:34.0 2:37.5)
=======================================================
  1      1  Bailey Pierce      JR 19:39.2
  2      2  Haley Riorden      SO 20:07.4
  3     19  Emma Canny         SR 21:36.8
  4     22  Allison Menendez   SR 21:53.9
  5     34  Alex Ventresca      8 22:16.7
  6   ( 37) Jenny Bartholomay  JR 22:24.8
  7   ( 48) Grace Nothnagle    FR 22:48.1

  2.   103  Hilton XC Club                           (21:40.1  108:20.2 2:03.5)
=======================================================
  1      6  Maddy Mason        FR 20:57.5
  2      7  Makenna Bleier     SR 21:00.5
  3     11  Alison Reigle      FR 21:11.6
  4     30  Chloe Messore      SR 22:09.6
  5     49  Melissa Pauly      FR 23:01.0

  3.   107  Flying Dutch                             (21:46.8  108:53.7 0:49.4)
=======================================================
  1     12  Rosa Luna          SR 21:20.5
  2     16  Anastasia Filippone SR 21:29.9
  3     23  Alexa Thompson     JR 21:54.9
  4     25  Alexis Anagnostopulos SO 21:58.5
  5     31  Jasmine Roberts    SR 22:09.9
  6   ( 52) Daria Veselov      JR 23:18.0
  7   ( 54) Madison Bini       SR 23:20.5

  4.   149  Greater Rotterdam Road Runners           (22:03.4  110:17.0 3:11.1)
=======================================================
  1      3  Emma Sinisgalli    FR 20:21.0
  2     14  Christa Bailey     FR 21:24.1
  3     18  Anna Sherman       SO 21:30.9
  4     56  Jourdyn Nicholson  JR 23:28.9
  5     58  Emily Racana       SO 23:32.1
  6   ( 81) Emma Tedisco        8 25:00.4

  5.   157  Express Running Club                     (22:12.0  110:59.6 2:24.1)
=======================================================
  1      9  Olivia Steed       JR 21:07.0
  2     20  Aleziah Brooks     SO 21:38.0
  3     26  Alivia Ward         8 22:03.4
  4     45  Anna Devlin        SO 22:40.1
  5     57  Anna Lares         JR 23:31.1

  6.   174  Goodell's Victor Running Club            (22:26.9  112:14.5 3:17.7)
=======================================================
  1     13  Morgan Molesworth  SR 21:21.3
  2     21  Erin Foley         SR 21:50.2
  3     24  Carolyn Bremer     SR 21:55.4
  4     40  Paige Lind         FR 22:28.6
  5     76  Cassie Robinson    SR 24:39.0

  7.   181  Peakua Performers Running Club           (22:24.4  112:02.0 2:10.2)
=======================================================
  1     15  Tiffany-Ann Matturro SO 21:26.3
  2     29  Olivia Ferraro     JR 22:07.4
  3     35  Erin Fader         JR 22:17.4
  4     43  Danielle Keane     JR 22:34.4
  5     59  Jenna Pulis        JR 23:36.5
  6   ( 63) Erica Hensler      SO 23:46.7
  7   ( 69) Brittney Smith     JR 24:02.9

  8.   189  BHBL Impalas                             (22:28.1  112:20.2 2:08.1)
=======================================================
  1     17  Emily Berg          7 21:30.6
  2     32  Kristin McAlonen   JR 22:13.8
  3     39  Maddie Ayers       SR 22:26.1
  4     41  Marielle Scott     SO 22:31.0
  5     60  Maddy Smith         8 23:38.7
  6   ( 75) Madi Whited         8 24:38.4

  9.   197  Glen Head Running Club                   (22:34.5  112:52.1 2:13.6)
=======================================================
  1      8  Nicole Schneider   FR 21:02.9
  2     42  Isabella Strajanekova SO 22:33.1
  3     46  Hannah Bradford    FR 22:44.0
  4     50  Killian Doyle      JR 23:15.6
  5     51  Lola Scarpone      FR 23:16.5
  6   ( 90) Julia Carroll      FR 27:05.3

 10.   199  Falcon TC                                (22:36.6  113:03.0 2:47.3)
=======================================================
  1     10  Lauren Hernandez   FR 21:08.2
  2     33  Nicole Parello     SR 22:14.3
  3     38  Victoria Morrongiello SO 22:25.1
  4     53  Jody Ng            SR 23:19.9
  5     65  Patricia Corey     SO 23:55.5
  6   ( 68) Christina Yip      SR 23:58.8
  7   ( 82) Kate Ferretti      JR 25:05.8

 11.   246  Churchville Running Club                 (23:02.1  115:10.4 3:41.4)
=======================================================
  1      4  Quinn Metcalfe     JR 20:36.3
  2     44  Caitlyn Stair      JR 22:35.3
  3     62  Jennifer Zambuto   SO 23:44.5
  4     66  Kyilee Quayle      JR 23:56.6
  5     70  Zoe Lucyshyn       FR 24:17.7
  6   ( 74) Lydia Todd         SO 24:38.2
  7   ( 77) Anna Tenebruso     SO 24:40.6

 12.   249  Lady Tartans Wolf Pack                   (23:07.0  115:34.9 1:53.9)
=======================================================
  1     27  Delany Krogh        8 22:04.0
  2     36  Laura Meade        JR 22:20.8
  3     55  Elizabeth Darling  SR 23:20.7
  4     64  Olivia Wheeler     FR 23:51.5
  5     67  Meg Scognamiglio   SR 23:57.9

 13.   255  Radar Running                            (23:16.8  116:24.0 4:04.0)
=======================================================
  1      5  Olivia Skylstad     8 20:41.5
  2     28  Mercedes Planavsky SR 22:06.6
  3     71  Sage Cowit         SO 24:22.1
  4     73  Whitney Wright     JR 24:28.3
  5     78  Emily Rodak        JR 24:45.5
  6   ( 79) Alexa Deyo         SR 24:46.9
  7   ( 89) Greta Gottman      SO 26:34.0

 14.   367  Long Island Alliance                     (24:33.8  122:48.7 2:51.3)
=======================================================
  1     47  Catherine Zamroz   SR 22:44.0
  2     72  Cara Duffy         FR 24:26.7
  3     80  Gabrielle Cardillo JR 24:54.7
  4     83  Marissa Murphy     JR 25:08.0
  5     85  Brittany Jenkofsky SR 25:35.3
  6   ( 86) Tara Donahue       JR 25:35.5

 15.   411  RC Rams                                  (25:57.1  129:45.2 5:04.3)
=======================================================
  1     61  Alyssa Mendenhall  FR 23:40.2
  2     84  Megan Malueg       JR 25:20.6
  3     87  Joanna Brown       JR 25:55.3
  4     88  Sarai Sharkey      JR 26:04.6
  5     91  Araya Brezinski    FR 28:44.5

 16.   470  Baby Got Track                           (32:36.2  163:00.7 5:40.7)
=======================================================
  1     92  Rachel Tucci       SO 29:13.5
  2     93  Carissa Kahn       SR 29:13.7
  3     94  Shana McPartland   SO 34:49.6
  4     95  Kyla Saade         SO 34:49.7
  5     96  Emma Connolly      JR 34:54.2
  6   ( 97) Gina Connors       JR 34:54.2