2017 Cross Country
Galway Invitational
@ Galway Jr/Sr High School - 9/23/17

Back to Main Page

 

Varsity & J.V. - 5K

Frosh & Modified - 1.5 miles

 

Boys: Varsity, J.V., Modified

Girls: Varsity, Modified

 

 

Varsity Boys

                           GALWAY XC INVITATIONAL
                             SEPTEMBER 23, 2017
                             GALWAY HIGH SCHOOL
                                 GALWAY, NY

                                VARSITY BOYS
                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                    518-312-0886     WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE  PTS      NAME           YEAR         TEAM                   TIME    PACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Marcus O'Leary      12          Albany Academy         17:38.0  5:41 L 
    2    2 Alex Foyt           12          Albany Academy         17:38.0  5:41 L 
    3    3 Nathan Belcastro    10          Mohonson               17:51.0  5:45 L 
    4      James Faraci        12          Troy                   17:55.0  5:46 L 
    5    4 Nathan Tabbert      12          Scotia-Glenville       18:22.0  5:55 L 
    6    5 Conners O'Brien     12          Albany Academy         18:25.0  5:56 L 
    7    6 Kevin Sherameta     11          Mohonson               18:26.0  5:56 L 
    8    7 Kyle Ostrander      10          Scotia-Glenville       18:32.0  5:58 L 
    9      Skyler Reed         11          Gloversville           18:34.0  5:59 L 
   10    8 Ryan Bruce          11          Scotia-Glenville       18:39.0  6:01 L 
   11    9 Gabe Winters-Bona   11          Scotia-Glenville       18:39.0  6:01 L 
   12   10 Dylan Oliva          9          Mechanicville          18:44.0  6:02 S 
   13   11 Noah Greski          9          Scotia-Glenville       18:50.0  6:04 L 
   14   12 Nick Graziano       11          Albany Academy         18:53.0  6:05 L 
   15   13 Nick Roy            12          Stillwater             18:55.0  6:06 S 
   16   14 Nick Swain          11          Scotia-Glenville       18:56.0  6:06 L 
   17   15 Trevor Gulock       12          Albany Academy         19:02.0  6:08 L 
   18   16 Chris Verstandig    12          Albany Academy         19:03.0  6:08 L 
   19   17 Nick Berube         11          Mohonson               19:10.0  6:11 L 
   20   18 David Millard       10          Mechanicville          19:11.0  6:11 S 
   21   19 Joe Yusaitis        11          Stillwater             19:14.0  6:12 S 
   22      Riley Lake          11          Gloversville           19:19.0  6:14 L 
   23   20 Cristian Carr       12          RCS                    19:20.0  6:14 L 
   24   21 Aidan Zenzen        12          Fonda-Fultonville      19:20.0  6:14 L 
   25   22 Jay Madan            9          Albany Academy         19:21.0  6:14 L 
   26   23 Jacob Leaper        12          Scotia-Glenville       19:25.0  6:15 L 
   27   24 Micah Smith         10          Broadalbin-Perth       19:27.0  6:16 L 
   28   25 Tyler Newkirk       12          Mayfield               19:34.0  6:18 S 
   29      Nelson Brito        11          Lansingburgh           19:40.0  6:20 L 
   30   26 Shane Viscosi        9          Fonda-Fultonville      19:43.0  6:21 L 
   31   27 Daron Lasher        12          Cairo-Durham           19:46.0  6:22 S 
   32   28 Charles Woodard     10          Mohonson               19:53.0  6:24 L 
   33   29 Mason Pettit        12          Mohonson               19:57.0  6:26 L 
   34   30 Myles Anderson      11          Fonda-Fultonville      19:57.0  6:26 L 
   35   31 Holden Decker       10          Galway                 20:00.0  6:27 S 
   36      Davion Cade         12          Lansingburgh           20:02.0  6:27 L 
   37   32 Riley Mykel         12          Mayfield               20:03.0  6:28 S 
   38   33 Wyatt Couperus      11          Broadalbin-Perth       20:04.0  6:28 L 
   39   34 FelipMarvin Smith   11          Mohonson               20:06.0  6:29 L 
   40   35 Ryan Ingle          11          Galway                 20:06.0  6:29 S 
   41   36 Jack Rubenstein     10          Stillwater             20:10.0  6:30 S 
   42   37 Andrew Hahn         11          Schoharie              20:11.0  6:30 S 
   43   38 Devin Becker        11          Broadalbin-Perth       20:11.0  6:30 L 
   44   39 Duncan Tallman      11          Mohonson               20:20.0  6:33 L 
   45      Robby Guzzo         12          Notre Dame-Bishop Gi   20:35.0  6:38 S 
   46   40 Tyler Hanson        10          Corinth                20:39.0  6:39 S 
   47   41 Trevor Cline         9          Fonda-Fultonville      20:40.0  6:40 L 
   48      Nathan Lilienthal    9          MeKeel Christian Aca   20:45.0  6:41 S 
   49   42 Matt Waddingham     12          RCS                    20:49.0  6:43 L 
   50   43 Cole Diffenbach     12          Mechanicville          20:50.0  6:43 S 
   51      Jacob Dauphinais    10          Troy                   20:52.0  6:43 L 
   52   44 Erik Sicko          11          Stillwater             20:53.0  6:44 S 
   53   45 Ossian Mapes        12          RCS                    21:00.0  6:46 L 
   54   46 Joshua Germain      10          Mechanicville          21:02.0  6:47 S 
   55   47 Daniel Dylong        9          Broadalbin-Perth       21:05.0  6:48 L 
   56   48 Austin Lints        10          Schoharie              21:14.0  6:51 S 
   57   49 Nate Millis         12          Corinth                21:17.0  6:52 S 
   58   50 Damian Brockhum      9          Broadalbin-Perth       21:20.0  6:52 L 
   59   51 Harry Birchmore     10          Granville              21:21.0  6:53 S 
   60   52 Owen Burnham         9          Granville              21:27.0  6:55 S 
   61   53 Anthony Gatto       12          Fonda-Fultonville      21:38.0  6:58 L 
   62   54 Rowen TRUE          12          Cairo-Durham           21:40.0  6:59 S 
   63   55 Jack Kirkwood       10          Stillwater             21:45.0  7:01 S 
   64   56 Alex Motta           9          Mechanicville          21:56.0  7:04 S 
   65      Zack Rocas          11          Gloversville           21:56.0  7:04 L 
   66   57 Evan Smith          12          Broadalbin-Perth       22:06.0  7:07 L 
   67   58 Aaron McClements    10          Stillwater             22:11.0  7:09 S 
   68      Chris Mayton        10          OESJ                   22:33.0  7:16 S 
   69   59 Brandon Wight       12          Galway                 22:43.0  7:19 S 
   70      Devon Pinckney      11          Gloversville           22:50.0  7:21 L 
   71   60 Shawn Allen         10          Mayfield               22:51.0  7:22 S 
   72      Troy Maider         12          Notre Dame-Bishop Gi   22:52.0  7:22 S 
   73   61 Juan Estrada        12          RCS                    23:01.0  7:25 L 
   74      Seth Richardson      9          OESJ                   23:04.0  7:26 S 
   75   62 Trevor Carnevali     9          Galway                 23:09.0  7:28 S 
   76   63 Alec Richards        9          Corinth                23:13.0  7:29 S 
   77   64 Cameron MacDonalad   9          Schoharie              23:15.0  7:29 S 
   78   65 Gabriel Borthwick    9          Schoharie              23:27.0  7:33 S 
   79      Skyler Barker       10          OESJ                   23:31.0  7:35 S 
   80   66 Antonio Zevola      10          Broadalbin-Perth       23:33.0  7:35 L 
   81      Deegan Eggleston    11          OESJ                   23:52.0  7:41 S 
   82   67 Ben LaFreniere      12          Galway                 24:01.0  7:44 S 
   83   68 Anthony Carcaci     11          Fonda-Fultonville      24:06.0  7:46 L 
   84   69 Tim Oliver          12          Galway                 24:17.0  7:49 S 
   85   70 Chris Rarick         9          RCS                    24:19.0  7:50 L 
   86   71 Jerry Slimmer       12          Corinth                24:23.0  7:51 S 
   87   72 Justin Kozlowski    11          Galway                 24:29.0  7:53 S 
   88   73 Ben Bishop          11          Granville              24:31.0  7:54 S 
   89   74 Aiden Olsted         9          Mechanicville          24:32.0  7:54 S 
   90   75 Andrew Herrick       9          Mechanicville          24:51.0  8:00 S 
   91   76 Michael Blaich      10          Corinth                25:13.0  8:07 S 
   92   77 Josh Battista       12          Corinth                25:53.0  8:20 S 
   93   78 Cole Jordon          9          Granville              26:10.0  8:26 S 
   94   79 William Sternbach   12          Cairo-Durham           26:15.0  8:27 S 
   95   80 Charles Sternbach   10          Cairo-Durham           26:36.0  8:34 S 
   96      Avery Smith          9          Watervliet             26:57.0  8:41 S 
   97   81 John Hall            9          Fonda-Fultonville      27:16.0  8:47 L 
   98   82 Adam Liebers         7          Mayfield               28:57.0  9:20 S 
   99   83 Nick Angelo         12          Mayfield               29:30.0  9:30 S 
  100   84 Brandon Inkell      11          Cairo-Durham           30:55.0  9:58 S 
  101   85 Connor Howland       9          Schoharie              32:03.0 10:19 S 
  102   86 Jed Fox             11          Schoharie              39:28.0 12:43 S 
  103   87 Josh Oddo           11          Granville              39:29.0 12:43 S 

                         VARSITY BOYS LARGE SCHOOLS
                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                    518-312-0886     WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    32  Albany Academy                 (18:19.2  91:36.0 1:24.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Marcus O'Leary     12 17:38.0
  2      2  Alex Foyt          12 17:38.0
  3      5  Conners O'Brien    12 18:25.0
  4     11  Nick Graziano      11 18:53.0
  5     13  Trevor Gulock      12 19:02.0
  6   ( 14) Chris Verstandig   12 19:03.0
  7   ( 18) Jay Madan           9 19:21.0

  2.    38  Scotia-Glenville               (18:36.4  93:02.0 0:28.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Nathan Tabbert     12 18:22.0
  2      7  Kyle Ostrander     10 18:32.0
  3      8  Ryan Bruce         11 18:39.0
  4      9  Gabe Winters-Bona  11 18:39.0
  5     10  Noah Greski         9 18:50.0
  6   ( 12) Nick Swain         11 18:56.0
  7   ( 19) Jacob Leaper       12 19:25.0

  3.    69  Mohonson                       (19:03.4  95:17.0 2:06.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Nathan Belcastro   10 17:51.0
  2      6  Kevin Sherameta    11 18:26.0
  3     15  Nick Berube        11 19:10.0
  4     22  Charles Woodard    10 19:53.0
  5     23  Mason Pettit       12 19:57.0
  6   ( 26) FelipMarvin Smith  11 20:06.0
  7   ( 28) Duncan Tallman     11 20:20.0

  4.   125  Fonda-Fultonville              (20:15.6  101:18.0 2:18.0)
=============================================
  1     17  Aidan Zenzen       12 19:20.0
  2     21  Shane Viscosi       9 19:43.0
  3     24  Myles Anderson     11 19:57.0
  4     29  Trevor Cline        9 20:40.0
  5     34  Anthony Gatto      12 21:38.0
  6   ( 38) Anthony Carcaci    11 24:06.0
  7   ( 40) John Hall           9 27:16.0

  5.   137  Broadalbin-Perth               (20:25.4  102:07.0 1:53.0)
=============================================
  1     20  Micah Smith        10 19:27.0
  2     25  Wyatt Couperus     11 20:04.0
  3     27  Devin Becker       11 20:11.0
  4     32  Daniel Dylong       9 21:05.0
  5     33  Damian Brockhum     9 21:20.0
  6   ( 35) Evan Smith         12 22:06.0
  7   ( 37) Antonio Zevola     10 23:33.0

  6.   152  RCS                            (21:41.8  108:29.0 4:59.0)
=============================================
  1     16  Cristian Carr      12 19:20.0
  2     30  Matt Waddingham    12 20:49.0
  3     31  Ossian Mapes       12 21:00.0
  4     36  Juan Estrada       12 23:01.0
  5     39  Chris Rarick        9 24:19.0


Incomplete Teams:

Troy                          
         James Faraci 12, Jacob Dauphinais 10

Gloversville                  
         Skyler Reed 11, Riley Lake 11, Zack Rocas 11, Devon Pinckney 11

Lansingburgh                  
         Nelson Brito 11, Davion Cade 12

                          
                         VARSITY BOYS SMALL SCHOOLS
                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                    518-312-0886     WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    51  Stillwater                     (20:11.4  100:57.0 2:50.0)
=============================================
  1      2  Nick Roy           12 18:55.0
  2      4  Joe Yusaitis       11 19:14.0
  3     10  Jack Rubenstein    10 20:10.0
  4     14  Erik Sicko         11 20:53.0
  5     21  Jack Kirkwood      10 21:45.0
  6   ( 23) Aaron McClements   10 22:11.0

  2.    54  Mechanicville                  (20:20.6  101:43.0 3:12.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Dylan Oliva         9 18:44.0
  2      3  David Millard      10 19:11.0
  3     13  Cole Diffenbach    12 20:50.0
  4     15  Joshua Germain     10 21:02.0
  5     22  Alex Motta          9 21:56.0
  6   ( 35) Aiden Olsted        9 24:32.0
  7   ( 36) Andrew Herrick      9 24:51.0

  3.    96  Galway                         (21:59.8  109:59.0 4:01.0)
=============================================
  1      7  Holden Decker      10 20:00.0
  2      9  Ryan Ingle         11 20:06.0
  3     24  Brandon Wight      12 22:43.0
  4     26  Trevor Carnevali    9 23:09.0
  5     30  Ben LaFreniere     12 24:01.0
  6   ( 31) Tim Oliver         12 24:17.0
  7   ( 33) Justin Kozlowski   11 24:29.0

  4.   123  Mayfield                       (24:11.0  120:55.0 9:56.0)
=============================================
  1      5  Tyler Newkirk      12 19:34.0
  2      8  Riley Mykel        12 20:03.0
  3     25  Shawn Allen        10 22:51.0
  4     42  Adam Liebers        7 28:57.0
  5     43  Nick Angelo        12 29:30.0

  5.   125  Corinth                        (22:57.0  114:45.0 4:34.0)
=============================================
  1     12  Tyler Hanson       10 20:39.0
  2     17  Nate Millis        12 21:17.0
  3     27  Alec Richards       9 23:13.0
  4     32  Jerry Slimmer      12 24:23.0
  5     37  Michael Blaich     10 25:13.0
  6   ( 38) Josh Battista      12 25:53.0

  6.   129  Schoharie                      (24:02.0  120:10.011:52.0)
=============================================
  1     11  Andrew Hahn        11 20:11.0
  2     16  Austin Lints       10 21:14.0
  3     28  Cameron MacDonalad  9 23:15.0
  4     29  Gabriel Borthwick   9 23:27.0
  5     45  Connor Howland      9 32:03.0
  6   ( 46) Jed Fox            11 39:28.0

  7.   151  Cairo-Durham                   (25:02.4  125:12.011:09.0)
=============================================
  1      6  Daron Lasher       12 19:46.0
  2     20  Rowen TRUE         12 21:40.0
  3     40  William Sternbach  12 26:15.0
  4     41  Charles Sternbach  10 26:36.0
  5     44  Brandon Inkell     11 30:55.0

  8.   157  Granville                      (26:35.6  132:58.018:08.0)
=============================================
  1     18  Harry Birchmore    10 21:21.0
  2     19  Owen Burnham        9 21:27.0
  3     34  Ben Bishop         11 24:31.0
  4     39  Cole Jordon         9 26:10.0
  5     47  Josh Oddo          11 39:29.0


Incomplete Teams:

Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons     
         Robby Guzzo 12, Troy Maider 12

MeKeel Christian Academy      
         Nathan Lilienthal  9

OESJ                          
         Chris Mayton 10, Seth Richardson  9, Skyler Barker 10, Deegan Eggleston 11

Watervliet                    
         Avery Smith  9                 

J.V. Boys

 
                                  JV BOYS
                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                    518-312-0886     WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE  PTS      NAME           YEAR         TEAM                   TIME    PACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Vishal Hada         10          Albany Academy         20:18.0  6:33 
    2    2 Daniel Lacey        12          Albany Academy         20:23.0  6:34 
    3    3 Charlie Jordan      11          Mohonson               20:57.0  6:45 
    4    4 Logan Morrissey      9          Mohonson               20:58.0  6:45 
    5    5 Michael Polsinelli  10          Mohonson               21:02.0  6:47 
    6    6 Hodge Ethan          9          Scotia-Glenville       21:13.0  6:50 
    7    7 Mike Pino            9          Scotia-Glenville       21:20.0  6:52 
    8    8 Alex Demoly         12          Albany Academy         21:20.0  6:52 
    9    9 Luis Patino         12          Mohonson               21:48.0  7:01 
   10   10 Sam Whitehead       11          Scotia-Glenville       21:56.0  7:04 
   11   11 Alex Na             12          Albany Academy         22:02.0  7:06 
   12   12 Theo Hackett         9          Mohonson               22:05.0  7:07 
   13   13 Alex Brooks         10          Mohonson               22:06.0  7:07 
   14      Michel Ghorayeb      8          Stillwater             22:20.0  7:12 
   15      Preston Hadley      11          Broadalbin-Perth       22:25.0  7:13 
   16   14 Laif Lundstrom      12          Scotia-Glenville       22:31.0  7:15 
   17      Chandler Melville    9          Corinth                22:33.0  7:16 
   18   15 Brendon Kiernnan    11          Mohonson               22:37.0  7:17 
   19   16 Cuyler Reynolds     11          Albany Academy         23:05.0  7:26 
   20   17 Alex Li              9          Albany Academy         23:08.0  7:27 
   21   18 William O'Brien      9          Albany Academy         23:15.0  7:29 
   22      Aidan Cooney        11          Albany Academy         23:21.0  7:31 
   23   19 Sean Meyre          12          Scotia-Glenville       23:45.0  7:39 
   24      Silas Strich         9          Albany Academy         23:46.0  7:39 
   25   20 Conor Burns          9          Scotia-Glenville       23:47.0  7:40 
   26   21 Nick Nardini         9          Scotia-Glenville       24:24.0  7:52 
   27      Spock Zhang          9          Albany Academy         24:27.0  7:53 
   28      Aidan O'Breirne     11          Galway                 24:43.0  7:58 
   29      John Burke           9          Scotia-Glenville       24:52.0  8:01 
   30      Jordan Perna        10          Broadalbin-Perth       24:59.0  8:03 
   31      William Fan         10          Albany Academy         25:10.0  8:07 
   32      Ryan Storm          11          Lansingburgh           25:36.0  8:15 
   33      Phil Marcheese      12          Galway                 25:41.0  8:16 
   34      Darren Heigel        1          Galway                 26:31.0  8:33 
   35      Joshua Rumsey       11          Galway                 26:37.0  8:35 
   36      Drew Bogdan         11          Albany Academy         27:12.0  8:46 
   37      Boden Reynolds       9          Albany Academy         27:18.0  8:48 
   38      Ivan Young           9          Albany Academy         27:34.0  8:53 
   39      Mark Walker          9          RCS                    27:45.0  8:56 
   40      Chad Miller         12          Mohonson               27:46.0  8:57 
   41      Ayden Keith          9          Scotia-Glenville       27:56.0  9:00 
   42      Killian Whyte       12          Albany Academy         27:59.0  9:01 
   43      Garrick Smith-Growi  9          Mohonson               28:27.0  9:10 
   44      Elijah Boehlke      11          RCS                    28:52.0  9:18 
   45      Ryan Gardner        11          Broadalbin-Perth       29:24.0  9:28 
   46      Shane Craig         11          Albany Academy         29:49.0  9:36 
   47      Darian Rivera        9          Mohonson               29:51.0  9:37 
   48      Cael Fleischer      11          Albany Academy         30:19.0  9:46 
   49      Nik DiDonato        10          Scotia-Glenville       33:10.0 10:41 
   50      Zain Jafri           9          Albany Academy         33:15.0 10:43 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                    518-312-0886     WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    33  Mohonson                       (21:22.0  106:50.0 1:08.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Charlie Jordan     11 20:57.0
  2      4  Logan Morrissey     9 20:58.0
  3      5  Michael Polsinelli 10 21:02.0
  4      9  Luis Patino        12 21:48.0
  5     12  Theo Hackett        9 22:05.0
  6   ( 13) Alex Brooks        10 22:06.0
  7   ( 15) Brendon Kiernnan   11 22:37.0

  2.    38  Albany Academy                 (21:25.6  107:08.0 2:47.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Vishal Hada        10 20:18.0
  2      2  Daniel Lacey       12 20:23.0
  3      8  Alex Demoly        12 21:20.0
  4     11  Alex Na            12 22:02.0
  5     16  Cuyler Reynolds    11 23:05.0
  6   ( 17) Alex Li             9 23:08.0
  7   ( 18) William O'Brien     9 23:15.0

  3.    56  Scotia-Glenville               (22:09.0  110:45.0 2:32.0)
=============================================
  1      6  Hodge Ethan         9 21:13.0
  2      7  Mike Pino           9 21:20.0
  3     10  Sam Whitehead      11 21:56.0
  4     14  Laif Lundstrom     12 22:31.0
  5     19  Sean Meyre         12 23:45.0
  6   ( 20) Conor Burns         9 23:47.0
  7   ( 21) Nick Nardini        9 24:24.0

Incomplete Teams:

Stillwater                    
         Michel Ghorayeb  8

Broadalbin-Perth              
         Preston Hadley 11, Jordan Perna 10, Ryan Gardner 11

Corinth                       
         Chandler Melville  9

Galway                        
         Aidan O'Breirne 11, Phil Marcheese 12, Darren Heigel  1, Joshua Rumsey 11

Lansingburgh                  
         Ryan Storm 11

RCS                           
         Mark Walker  9, Elijah Boehlke 11
                                                    

Modified Boys

                                MODIFIED BOYS
                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                    518-312-0886     WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE  PTS      NAME           YEAR         TEAM                   TIME    PACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Gabe Lape            8          Scotia-Glenville       11:44.0  7:50 
    2      Bennett Melita       7          Fonda-Fultonville      11:52.0  7:55 
    3    2 Connor Couperus      7          Broadalbin-Perth       12:27.0  8:18 
    4    3 Patrick Allen        8          Scotia-Glenville       12:28.0  8:19 
    5    4 Tyler Greene         8          Scotia-Glenville       12:29.0  8:20 
    6      Jack Martina         8          Corinth                12:38.0  8:26 
    7    5 Robert Carr          8          Broadalbin-Perth       12:58.0  8:39 
    8    6 Aviv Drucker         8          Albany Academy         13:06.0  8:44 
    9      James Mutinsky       8          Cairo-Durham           13:15.0  8:50 
   10    7 Nicholas DeMarco     8          Albany Academy         13:19.0  8:53 
   11    8 Matt Cary            8          RCS                    13:20.0  8:54 
   12    9 Jalen Johnson        8          Albany Academy         13:24.0  8:56 
   13      Ezra Horn            8          Mohonson               13:53.0  9:16 
   14      Ryan Meager          7          Mechanicville          13:59.0  9:20 
   15      Paul Granger         7          Corinth                14:03.0  9:22 
   16      Tyler Rando          7          Gloversville           14:06.0  9:24 
   17   10 Tyler Marshall       8          Scotia-Glenville       14:13.0  9:29 
   18      Will Lutz            8          Stillwater             14:14.0  9:30 
   19      Nevan Doubleday      7          Stillwater             14:17.0  9:32 
   20      Amoun Ghorayeb       7          Stillwater             14:19.0  9:33 
   21      Keenan Repicky       7          Schoharie              14:22.0  9:35 
   22      Dylan Bender         7          Schoharie              14:23.0  9:36 
   23   11 Ethan Jansen         7          Scotia-Glenville       14:25.0  9:37 
   24      Edward Kruzinski     7          Schoharie              14:27.0  9:38 
   25      Anthony Knapick      8          Notre Dame-Bishop Gi   14:28.0  9:39 
   26      Hadyn Archambeault   8          Mechanicville          14:30.0  9:40 
   27   12 Adam Jansen          8          Scotia-Glenville       14:33.0  9:42 
   28   13 Jake Brown           7          Scotia-Glenville       14:35.0  9:44 
   29   14 Richie Cavoli        8          Albany Academy         14:38.0  9:46 
   30   15 William Vartuli      7          Albany Academy         14:39.0  9:46 
   31   16 Peter Biegun         8          Albany Academy         14:44.0  9:50 
   32   17 Scott Connors        8          RCS                    14:44.0  9:50 
   33      Hayden Sirchia       8          Corinth                14:49.0  9:53 
   34   18 Thomas Holland       7          Broadalbin-Perth       14:54.0  9:56 
   35   19 Joshua Renaud        7          Granville              14:58.0  9:59 
   36   20 Mathew Pietryka      8          Granville              15:12.0 10:08 
   37   21 Adam Andrews         8          Granville              15:17.0 10:12 
   38      Nate Eggelston       8          Mohonson               15:23.0 10:16 
   39   22 Jon Meracle          8          RCS                    15:35.0 10:24 
   40      Max Jones            8          Corinth                15:35.0 10:24 
   41   23 Aiden Snyder         7          Broadalbin-Perth       15:40.0 10:27 
   42      Liam Callahan-Britt  8          OESJ                   15:56.0 10:38 
   43   24 Andrew Cataldo       7          Albany Academy         16:00.0 10:40 
   44      Tyler Cieszynski     7          Schoharie              16:20.0 10:54 
   45   25 Holton Bassett       7          Granville              16:31.0 11:01 
   46      Lukas Oathout        7          Gloversville           16:34.0 11:03 
   47      Max Helfrich         8          Notre Dame-Bishop Gi   17:03.0 11:22 
   48      Orion Pratt          7          OESJ                   17:15.0 11:30 
   49      Sean Fluman          7          Scotia-Glenville       17:16.0 11:31 
   50      Steven Drenches      7          MeKeel Christian Aca   17:24.0 11:36 
   51      Dan Burns            8          Scotia-Glenville       17:41.0 11:48 
   52   26 Collin Norton        7          Granville              17:44.0 11:50 
   53      Matt O'Brien         8          Albany Academy         17:45.0 11:50 
   54      Ben Ellis            8          Albany Academy         17:53.0 11:56 
   55      Michael Green        7          OESJ                   17:55.0 11:57 
   56   27 Mathew Fisher        7          Granville              18:05.0 12:04 
   57   28 Gabe Leone           8          Broadalbin-Perth       18:08.0 12:06 
   58      James Gerdeman       7          Albany Academy         19:01.0 12:41 
   59   29 Henry Trenchard      7          RCS                    19:48.0 13:12 
   60      Lucas Fu             7          Albany Academy         20:13.0 13:29 
   61   30 Rhys O'Connell       7          RCS                    20:39.0 13:46 
   62      Ethan Reid           7          Albany Academy         21:40.0 14:27 
   63      Ben Heidbreder       8          Albany Academy         22:24.0 14:56 
   64      Jeffery Hattat       8          Fonda-Fultonville      22:36.0 15:04 
   65      Michael Ivery        7          Cairo-Durham           22:40.0 15:07 
   66      Grady Delap          7          Watervliet             22:41.0 15:08 
   67      Daniel Baughn        8          Watervliet             22:43.0 15:09 
   68      Jackson Levine-Grac  7          Mayfield               22:44.0 15:10 
   69      Mathieu Fay          7          Watervliet             22:55.0 15:17 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                    518-312-0886     WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    29  Scotia-Glenville               (13:03.8  65:19.0 2:41.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Gabe Lape           8 11:44.0
  2      3  Patrick Allen       8 12:28.0
  3      4  Tyler Greene        8 12:29.0
  4     10  Tyler Marshall      8 14:13.0
  5     11  Ethan Jansen        7 14:25.0
  6   ( 12) Adam Jansen         8 14:33.0
  7   ( 13) Jake Brown          7 14:35.0

  2.    51  Albany Academy                 (13:49.2  69:06.0 1:33.0)
=============================================
  1      6  Aviv Drucker        8 13:06.0
  2      7  Nicholas DeMarco    8 13:19.0
  3      9  Jalen Johnson       8 13:24.0
  4     14  Richie Cavoli       8 14:38.0
  5     15  William Vartuli     7 14:39.0
  6   ( 16) Peter Biegun        8 14:44.0
  7   ( 24) Andrew Cataldo      7 16:00.0

  3.    76  Broadalbin-Perth               (14:49.4  74:07.0 5:41.0)
=============================================
  1      2  Connor Couperus     7 12:27.0
  2      5  Robert Carr         8 12:58.0
  3     18  Thomas Holland      7 14:54.0
  4     23  Aiden Snyder        7 15:40.0
  5     28  Gabe Leone          8 18:08.0

  4.   106  RCS                            (16:49.2  84:06.0 7:19.0)
=============================================
  1      8  Matt Cary           8 13:20.0
  2     17  Scott Connors       8 14:44.0
  3     22  Jon Meracle         8 15:35.0
  4     29  Henry Trenchard     7 19:48.0
  5     30  Rhys O'Connell      7 20:39.0

  5.   111  Granville                      (15:56.4  79:42.0 2:46.0)
=============================================
  1     19  Joshua Renaud       7 14:58.0
  2     20  Mathew Pietryka     8 15:12.0
  3     21  Adam Andrews        8 15:17.0
  4     25  Holton Bassett      7 16:31.0
  5     26  Collin Norton       7 17:44.0
  6   ( 27) Mathew Fisher       7 18:05.0

Incomplete Teams:

Fonda-Fultonville             
         Bennett Melita  7, Jeffery Hattat  8

Corinth                       
         Jack Martina  8, Paul Granger  7, Hayden Sirchia  8, Max Jones  8

Cairo-Durham                  
         James Mutinsky  8, Michael Ivery  7

Mohonson                      
         Ezra Horn  8, Nate Eggelston  8

Mechanicville                 
         Ryan Meager  7, Hadyn Archambeault  8

Gloversville                  
         Tyler Rando  7, Lukas Oathout  7

Stillwater                    
         Will Lutz  8, Nevan Doubleday  7, Amoun Ghorayeb  7

Schoharie                     
         Keenan Repicky  7, Dylan Bender  7, Edward Kruzinski  7, Tyler Cieszynski  7

Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons     
         Anthony Knapick  8, Max Helfrich  8

OESJ                          
         Liam Callahan-Britt  8, Orion Pratt  7, Michael Green  7

MeKeel Christian Academy      
         Steven Drenches  7

Watervliet                    
         Grady Delap  7, Daniel Baughn  8, Mathieu Fay  7

Mayfield                      
         Jackson Levine-Grace  7            

Varsity Girls    

                            VARSITY GIRLS SCHOOLS
                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                    518-312-0886     WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE  PTS      NAME           YEAR         TEAM                   TIME    PACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Madison Relyea       9          Mayfield               20:26.0  6:35 S 
    2    1 Juliana Geniti      12          Scotia-Glenville       21:08.0  6:49 L 
    3      Madison Lilienthal  10          MeKeel Christian Aca   21:22.0  6:53 S 
    4    2 Laura Meade         12          Scotia-Glenville       21:54.0  7:03 L 
    5      Daley Jo Christman  11          Gloversville           22:07.0  7:08 L 
    6    3 Anika Parnell       10          Corinth                22:13.0  7:10 S 
    7    4 Mariah VanAvery     12          Fonda-Fultonville      22:17.0  7:11 L 
    8    5 Gabrielle Larsen    11          Broadalbin-Perth       22:20.0  7:12 L 
    9    6 Delaney Krogh        9          Scotia-Glenville       22:29.0  7:15 L 
   10    7 Samantha Murphy      9          Broadalbin-Perth       22:46.0  7:20 L 
   11    8 Natalie Zembsch     11          Galway                 22:53.0  7:22 S 
   12    9 Hannah Mattison     11          Corinth                22:58.0  7:24 S 
   13   10 Hailie LaPratt      12          Fonda-Fultonville      23:07.0  7:27 L 
   14      Gabrielle Myers      9          Cairo-Durham           23:12.0  7:29 S 
   15      Jenna Urbanski      10          Stillwater             23:14.0  7:29 S 
   16   11 Sara Fitzgerald      8          Mechanicville          23:22.0  7:32 S 
   17      Rhea Winter         10          Gloversville           23:24.0  7:32 L 
   18   12 Olivia Wheeler      10          Scotia-Glenville       23:25.0  7:33 L 
   19      Crystal Ivery        9          Cairo-Durham           23:28.0  7:34 S 
   20      Julianna Tourangeau  8          RCS                    23:31.0  7:35 L 
   21      Trisha Gagne        10          Cairo-Durham           23:32.0  7:35 S 
   22   13 Eleni Northrup      10          Mechanicville          23:44.0  7:39 S 
   23   14 Haley Clear          9          Fonda-Fultonville      23:48.0  7:40 L 
   24      Amanda Sumner       12          RCS                    23:50.0  7:41 L 
   25      Abigail Kosier       9          Schoharie              23:52.0  7:41 S 
   26   15 Nikki Dugan         10          Scotia-Glenville       23:56.0  7:43 L 
   27   16 Maddie Durant       10          Scotia-Glenville       24:10.0  7:47 L 
   28   17 Kelsey Baker        11          Corinth                24:14.0  7:48 S 
   29   18 Katie Dunham        12          Fonda-Fultonville      24:34.0  7:55 L 
   30   19 Sarah Simmons       11          Mechanicville          24:44.0  7:58 S 
   31   20 Samantha Shippee    12          Corinth                24:46.0  7:59 S 
   32   21 Sarah Larsen         9          Broadalbin-Perth       24:48.0  7:59 L 
   33   22 Rachel Spieldenner  11          Corinth                24:48.0  7:59 S 
   34      Lillith Bessette    11          Watervliet             24:55.0  8:02 S 
   35      Autumn Hardman      11          Gloversville           25:11.0  8:07 L 
   36   23 Gabriella Decker    12          Galway                 25:16.0  8:08 S 
   37      Emma Bissaillon     12          Stillwater             25:17.0  8:09 S 
   38   24 Samantha Simmons    11          Mechanicville          25:33.0  8:14 S 
   39      Molly Sheldon       10          Watervliet             25:43.0  8:17 S 
   40   25 Aubrey Jennings      9          Broadalbin-Perth       25:45.0  8:18 L 
   41   26 Morgan Drouin        9          Galway                 25:56.0  8:21 S 
   42      Madison Richardson  12          OESJ                   26:00.0  8:23 S 
   43   27 Jordyn DeNeuville   12          Broadalbin-Perth       26:17.0  8:28 L 
   44      Jessica Quinn        9          Notre Dame-Bishop Gi   26:25.0  8:31 S 
   45   28 Briaunna Slimmer    10          Corinth                26:27.0  8:31 S 
   46   29 Hannah Lewis        10          Fonda-Fultonville      26:35.0  8:34 L 
   47   30 Marissa Bornt        8          Mechanicville          26:37.0  8:35 S 
   48      Rachel Hyatt         8          Schoharie              26:39.0  8:35 S 
   49      Jazmin Mumford      11          OESJ                   26:39.0  8:35 S 
   50   31 Siela Zembsch       11          Galway                 26:57.0  8:41 S 
   51      Chyna Planas-Dove   10          Lansingburgh           27:12.0  8:46 L 
   52   32 Jessie Brooks       12          Broadalbin-Perth       27:13.0  8:46 L 
   53      Abby Kienzle        11          Notre Dame-Bishop Gi   27:26.0  8:50 S 
   54      Jasmine Salgado     10          Lansingburgh           27:29.0  8:51 L 
   55   33 Vanessa Colangelo   10          Galway                 27:34.0  8:53 S 
   56   34 Allie Jerreld       11          Scotia-Glenville       27:39.0  8:54 L 
   57   35 Brittany Castellucc 12          Fonda-Fultonville      28:00.0  9:01 L 
   58      Christina Alescio   10          Schoharie              28:00.0  9:01 S 
   59      Hannah Cater        10          Schoharie              28:04.0  9:03 S 
   60   36 Delena James         9          Fonda-Fultonville      28:12.0  9:05 L 
   61      Alyson Shirley      12          Fonda-Fultonville      28:39.0  9:14 L 
   62      Mikayla Roy         10          Stillwater             28:53.0  9:18 S 
   63      Olivia DeAngelo     11          Scotia-Glenville       28:55.0  9:19 L 
   64   37 Paige Cole           9          Corinth                29:24.0  9:28 S 
   65   38 Jade Sicluna        10          Galway                 29:43.0  9:34 S 
   66      Alexandria Whaley   11          Cairo-Durham           29:43.0  9:34 S 
   67   39 April Carlsen       12          Galway                 29:44.0  9:35 S 
   68      Emma Helfrich       11          Notre Dame-Bishop Gi   29:44.0  9:35 S 
   69      Kianna Hanson        9          Fonda-Fultonville      30:09.0  9:43 L 
   70   40 Rosalea Claeys       9          Mechanicville          30:17.0  9:45 S 
   71   41 Layla Burkhouse      9          Mechanicville          30:54.0  9:57 S 
   72      Mary Anderson       11          RCS                    31:05.0 10:01 L 
   73      Savannah Gilligan   10          Granville              31:34.0 10:10 S 
   74      Jenn Dekalb         11          Granville              32:37.0 10:30 S 
   75      Hailey McLaughlin   11          Corinth                32:43.0 10:32 S 
   76      Emily Chan          10          Mechanicville          34:34.0 11:08 S 
   77      Loretta Newcomer     9          Fonda-Fultonville      34:55.0 11:15 L 
   78      Abir Ahmed          11          Lansingburgh           35:00.0 11:16 L 
   79      Raelyn Hattat       11          Fonda-Fultonville      36:14.0 11:40 L 
   80      Victoria Johnson    12          Lansingburgh           42:12.0 13:35 L 
   81   42 Brooke McClarren    12          Broadalbin-Perth       47:03.0 15:09 L 

                        VARSITY GIRLS LARGE SCHOOLS
                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                    518-312-0886     WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    26  Scotia-Glenville               (22:34.4  112:52.0 2:48.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Juliana Geniti     12 21:08.0
  2      2  Laura Meade        12 21:54.0
  3      5  Delaney Krogh       9 22:29.0
  4      8  Olivia Wheeler     10 23:25.0
  5     10  Nikki Dugan        10 23:56.0
  6   ( 11) Maddie Durant      10 24:10.0
  7   ( 18) Allie Jerreld      11 27:39.0

  2.    47  Fonda-Fultonville              (24:04.2  120:21.0 4:18.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Mariah VanAvery    12 22:17.0
  2      7  Hailie LaPratt     12 23:07.0
  3      9  Haley Clear         9 23:48.0
  4     12  Katie Dunham       12 24:34.0
  5     16  Hannah Lewis       10 26:35.0
  6   ( 19) Brittany Castelluccio 12 28:00.0
  7   ( 20) Delena James        9 28:12.0

  3.    52  Broadalbin-Perth               (24:23.2  121:56.0 3:57.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Gabrielle Larsen   11 22:20.0
  2      6  Samantha Murphy     9 22:46.0
  3     13  Sarah Larsen        9 24:48.0
  4     14  Aubrey Jennings     9 25:45.0
  5     15  Jordyn DeNeuville  12 26:17.0
  6   ( 17) Jessie Brooks      12 27:13.0
  7   ( 21) Brooke McClarren   12 47:03.0

Incomplete Teams:

Gloversville                  
         Daley Jo Christman 11, Rhea Winter 10, Autumn Hardman 11

RCS                           
         Julianna Tourangeau  8, Amanda Sumner 12, Mary Anderson 11

Lansingburgh                  
         Chyna Planas-Dove 10, Jasmine Salgado 10, Abir Ahmed 11, Victoria Johnson 12

                         VARSITY GIRLS SMALL SCHOOLS
                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                    518-312-0886     WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    27  Corinth                        (23:47.8  118:59.0 2:35.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Anika Parnell      10 22:13.0
  2      3  Hannah Mattison    11 22:58.0
  3      6  Kelsey Baker       11 24:14.0
  4      8  Samantha Shippee   12 24:46.0
  5      9  Rachel Spieldenner 11 24:48.0
  6   ( 13) Briaunna Slimmer   10 26:27.0
  7   ( 17) Paige Cole          9 29:24.0

  2.    41  Mechanicville                  (24:48.0  124:00.0 3:15.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Sara Fitzgerald     8 23:22.0
  2      5  Eleni Northrup     10 23:44.0
  3      7  Sarah Simmons      11 24:44.0
  4     11  Samantha Simmons   11 25:33.0
  5     14  Marissa Bornt       8 26:37.0
  6   ( 20) Rosalea Claeys      9 30:17.0
  7   ( 21) Layla Burkhouse     9 30:54.0

  3.    55  Galway                         (25:43.2  128:36.0 4:41.0)
=============================================
  1      2  Natalie Zembsch    11 22:53.0
  2     10  Gabriella Decker   12 25:16.0
  3     12  Morgan Drouin       9 25:56.0
  4     15  Siela Zembsch      11 26:57.0
  5     16  Vanessa Colangelo  10 27:34.0
  6   ( 18) Jade Sicluna       10 29:43.0
  7   ( 19) April Carlsen      12 29:44.0

Incomplete Teams:

Mayfield                      
         Madison Relyea  9

MeKeel Christian Academy      
         Madison Lilienthal 10

Cairo-Durham                  
         Gabrielle Myers  9, Crystal Ivery  9, Trisha Gagne 10, Alexandria Whaley 11

Stillwater                    
         Jenna Urbanski 10, Emma Bissaillon 12, Mikayla Roy 10

Schoharie                     
         Abigail Kosier  9, Rachel Hyatt  8, Christina Alescio 10, Hannah Cater 10

Watervliet                    
         Lillith Bessette 11, Molly Sheldon 10

OESJ                          
         Madison Richardson 12, Jazmin Mumford 11

Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons     
         Jessica Quinn  9, Abby Kienzle 11, Emma Helfrich 11

Granville                     
         Savannah Gilligan 10, Jenn Dekalb 11               

Modified Girls

                               MODIFIED GIRLS
                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                    518-312-0886     WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE  PTS      NAME           YEAR         TEAM                   TIME    PACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Stephanie James      7          Scotia-Glenville       13:47.0  9:12 
    2      Arianna Myers        8          Cairo-Durham           14:06.0  9:24 
    3      Emma Jordan          7          GALWAY                 14:21.0  9:34 
    4    1 Lily Quant           7          Notre Dame-Bishop Gi   14:33.0  9:42 
    5    2 Luaren Phillips      7          Broadalbin-Perth       14:34.0  9:43 
    6      Rylee Dunbar         7          Corinth                14:42.0  9:48 
    7    3 Emma Frasier         7          Broadalbin-Perth       14:56.0  9:58 
    8      Kimberlee Snell      8          Fonda-Fultonville      15:01.0 10:01 
    9      Sophie Velasco       8          Scotia-Glenville       15:04.0 10:03 
   10      Elisabeth LaBreche   8          GALWAY                 15:05.0 10:04 
   11    4 Jazmin Humphrey      8          OESJ                   15:13.0 10:09 
   12    5 Arianna George       7          OESJ                   15:14.0 10:10 
   13      Annabelle Wheeler    7          Scotia-Glenville       15:36.0 10:24 
   14      Jillian Richards     8          Corinth                15:40.0 10:27 
   15      Abigail Bailey       7          Granville              15:50.0 10:34 
   16      Maria LaBar          8          Mechanicville          15:51.0 10:34 
   17      Arianna Nolan        7          Gloversville           15:52.0 10:35 
   18      Sydney Yates         8          Gloversville           15:54.0 10:36 
   19      Lilliana Powers      7          Mayfield               16:07.0 10:45 
   20    6 Bianca Ropeter       8          Broadalbin-Perth       16:21.0 10:54 
   21    7 Kate Szumowksi       8          Broadalbin-Perth       16:23.0 10:56 
   22      Clarissa Smith       7          Gloversville           16:27.0 10:58 
   23    8 Sophia Verbicky      7          Notre Dame-Bishop Gi   16:32.0 11:02 
   24      Kylie Kleinmeier     8          Cairo-Durham           16:32.0 11:02 
   25    9 Erica Lin            7          Broadalbin-Perth       16:42.0 11:08 
   26      Laurel Ticer         8          RCS                    16:53.0 11:16 
   27   10 Lisandra O'Hea       8          Notre Dame-Bishop Gi   17:01.0 11:21 
   28   11 Bella Case           7          OESJ                   17:01.0 11:21 
   29      Tiernan Sullivan     7          Corinth                17:15.0 11:30 
   30      Kayla Walker         7          Mechanicville          17:16.0 11:31 
   31      Kaitlyn Stearns      7          Fonda-Fultonville      17:37.0 11:45 
   32      Rebecca Mayo         8          Stillwater             17:41.0 11:48 
   33      Schuyler Willard     8          Schoharie              17:57.0 11:58 
   34      Inari Sohn           7          Troy                   18:00.0 12:00 
   35      Kaylee Freeman       8          Fonda-Fultonville      18:11.0 12:08 
   36   12 Grace Smith          7          Broadalbin-Perth       18:16.0 12:11 
   37      Hana Harding         7          Corinth                18:17.0 12:12 
   38   13 Natazia Vingua       7          OESJ                   18:39.0 12:26 
   39   14 Ava Giordano         7          Notre Dame-Bishop Gi   18:56.0 12:38 
   40      Hailey Morrison      7          Cairo-Durham           18:57.0 12:38 
   41      Zoey Lints           7          Schoharie              20:33.0 13:42 
   42      Emma Mariani         7          GALWAY                 21:03.0 14:02 
   43   15 Maggie Christensen   8          OESJ                   21:05.0 14:04 
   44      Amelia Petersen      7          Fonda-Fultonville      21:24.0 14:16 
   45      Amber Backus         7          Granville              23:11.0 15:28 
   46      Justice Dolly        8          Mayfield               23:47.0 15:52 
   47   16 Dianelly Martinez    7          Notre Dame-Bishop Gi   28:46.0 19:11 
   48   17 Ashleigh Goff        8          Notre Dame-Bishop Gi   28:52.0 19:15 
                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                    518-312-0886     WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    27  Broadalbin-Perth               (15:47.2  78:56.0 2:08.0)
=============================================
  1      2  Luaren Phillips     7 14:34.0
  2      3  Emma Frasier        7 14:56.0
  3      6  Bianca Ropeter      8 16:21.0
  4      7  Kate Szumowksi      8 16:23.0
  5      9  Erica Lin           7 16:42.0
  6   ( 12) Grace Smith         7 18:16.0

  2.    48  OESJ                           (17:26.4  87:12.0 5:52.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Jazmin Humphrey     8 15:13.0
  2      5  Arianna George      7 15:14.0
  3     11  Bella Case          7 17:01.0
  4     13  Natazia Vingua      7 18:39.0
  5     15  Maggie Christensen  8 21:05.0

  3.    49  Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons      (19:09.6  95:48.014:13.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Lily Quant          7 14:33.0
  2      8  Sophia Verbicky     7 16:32.0
  3     10  Lisandra O'Hea      8 17:01.0
  4     14  Ava Giordano        7 18:56.0
  5     16  Dianelly Martinez   7 28:46.0
  6   ( 17) Ashleigh Goff       8 28:52.0

Incomplete Teams:

Scotia-Glenville              
         Stephanie James  7, Sophie Velasco  8, Annabelle Wheeler  7

Cairo-Durham                  
         Arianna Myers  8, Kylie Kleinmeier  8, Hailey Morrison  7

GALWAY                        
         Emma Jordan  7, Elisabeth LaBreche  8, Emma Mariani  7

Corinth                       
         Rylee Dunbar  7, Jillian Richards  8, Tiernan Sullivan  7, Hana Harding  7

Fonda-Fultonville             
         Kimberlee Snell  8, Kaitlyn Stearns  7, Kaylee Freeman  8, Amelia Petersen  7

Granville                     
         Abigail Bailey  7, Amber Backus  7

Mechanicville                 
         Maria LaBar  8, Kayla Walker  7

Gloversville                  
         Arianna Nolan  7, Sydney Yates  8, Clarissa Smith  7

Mayfield                      
         Lilliana Powers  7, Justice Dolly  8

RCS                           
         Laurel Ticer  8

Stillwater                    
         Rebecca Mayo  8

Schoharie                     
         Schuyler Willard  8, Zoey Lints  7

Troy                          
         Inari Sohn  7