======================================================================= |
Name Year School Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Peyton Howard SR Greenwich 16:38.70 1 |
2 Joe Yusaitis SR Stillwater 17:13.52 2 |
3 John Gannon JR Stillwater 17:23.71 3 |
4 Griffin Day SR Saratoga Catholic 17:41.95 4 |
5 Erik Sicko SR Stillwater 17:55.10 5 |
6 Collin MacDonald JR Hoosick Falls 18:17.67 |
7 Matt Kluck Berlin 18:42.01 6 |
8 Michel Ghorayeb FR Stillwater 18:51.33 7 |
9 Sam Moraci SO Stillwater 18:56.79 8 |
10 Jackson Flowers Berlin 19:01.84 9 |
11 Collin Douglas Berlin 19:04.91 10 |
12 Nikifor Popov Berlin 19:06.50 11 |
13 Tyler Sears 8 Tamarac 19:07.26 12 |
14 Jack Kirkwood JR Stillwater 19:15.41 13 |
15 Micah Day-O'Connell SO Waldorf Scho 19:20.53 |
16 Michael Loughlin Berlin 19:25.09 14 |
17 Trevor LeVan SO Tamarac 19:26.99 15 |
18 Quinn Frank FR Waldorf Scho 19:40.43 |
19 Jake Kinnicut FR Hoosic Valley 19:48.83 16 |
20 Jacob Ziehm 8 Greenwich 19:50.00 17 |
21 Cameron Marotta SO Hoosic Valley 19:59.81 18 |
22 Derek Cipolla SR Hoosic Valley 20:14.41 19 |
23 Hayden Day SO Saratoga Catholic 20:20.54 20 |
24 Matt Bink FR Greenwich 20:21.98 21 |
25 Aaron McClements JR Stillwater 20:24.49 22 |
26 Thomas Sherwin FR Saratoga Catholic 20:41.44 23 |
27 Brandon Rifenburg Berlin 20:49.88 24 |
28 Will Lutz FR Stillwater 20:59.07 |
29 Mike Tagliaferrio SR Saratoga Catholic 21:00.20 25 |
30 Mikie McDonald SO Saratoga Catholic 21:00.54 26 |
31 Nathaniel LaPlante SR Tamarac 21:01.07 27 |
32 Blake Dunteman JR Tamarac 21:03.89 28 |
33 Shane Yando JR Hoosic Valley 21:05.23 29 |
34 Peter Stone FR Greenwich 21:48.22 30 |
35 Robin N'Dolo FR Waldorf Scho 21:56.06 |
36 Aiden Lambert SO Saratoga Catholic 22:20.23 31 |
37 David Paulson JR Hoosick Falls 22:31.47 |
38 Caden Jarvis FR Hoosic Valley 22:32.50 32 |
39 Jeremy Yerdon Berlin 22:36.22 33 |
40 Dylan Custer SR Saratoga Catholic 22:54.39 34 |
41 Dylan Svec FR Hoosic Valley 23:01.91 35 |
42 Russell Miller Berlin 23:03.16 |
43 Alec Burke FR Saratoga Catholic 23:29.65 |
44 Andrew Conlin FR Greenwich 23:39.18 36 |
45 Aidan Breese JR Hoosick Falls 23:46.87 |
46 John Kim SR Mechanicville 24:04.73 |
47 Shane Thrasher SO Tamarac 24:26.69 37 |
48 Jack Hallam FR Hoosic Valley 25:15.41 38 |
49 Dan Toth SR Hoosic Valley 28:39.60 |
50 Sean Hill FR Tamarac 31:30.85 39 |
51 Brendan Thrasher SR Tamarac 32:15.81 40 |
52 Andrew Herrick SO Mechanicville 32:40.10 |
53 Christopher Gill SO Saratoga Catholic 32:40.45 |
54 David Millard JR Mechanicville 32:40.77 |
55 Haydn Archambeult FR Mechanicville 32:40.99 |
56 Casimer Tenczar FR Tamarac 41:28.17 |
|
|
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
================================================================================= |
1 Stillwater 25 2 3 5 7 8 13 22 |
Total Time: 1:30:20.45 |
Average: 18:04.09 |
2 Berlin 50 6 9 10 11 14 24 33 |
Total Time: 1:35:20.35 |
Average: 19:04.07 |
3 Saratoga Catholic 98 4 20 23 25 26 31 34 |
Total Time: 1:40:44.67 |
Average: 20:08.94 |
4 Greenwich 105 1 17 21 30 36 |
Total Time: 1:42:18.08 |
Average: 20:27.62 |
5 Hoosic Valley 114 16 18 19 29 32 35 38 |
Total Time: 1:43:40.78 |
Average: 20:44.16 |
6 Tamarac 119 12 15 27 28 37 39 40 |
Total Time: 1:45:05.90 |
Average: 21:01.18 |
======================================================================= |
Name Year School Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Logan Seror 7 Hoosic Valley 12:35.26 1 |
2 Ethan Sheldon 7 Hoosic Valley 13:00.53 2 |
3 Amoun Ghorayeb 8 Stillwater 13:05.10 3 |
4 Eli Fane 7 Mechanicville 13:31.65 |
5 Nevan Doubleday 8 Stillwater 13:32.00 4 |
6 Ben Rubenstein 7 Stillwater 13:41.08 5 |
7 Chris Harris 7 Hoosick Falls 13:42.71 |
8 Chris Perry 7 Tamarac 13:44.83 6 |
9 Matt Adams 7 Hoosic Valley 13:50.17 7 |
10 Van Dyk Aidan Berlin 13:54.03 8 |
11 Hudson Carnahan 7 Greenwich 14:18.63 |
12 Sawyer Pane 7 Mechanicville 14:19.26 |
13 Oliver Lange 7 Tamarac 14:45.93 9 |
14 Soren Shaw 8 Hoosic Valley 14:56.33 10 |
15 Tyler Beaudoin 7 Hoosic Valley 15:00.19 11 |
16 Layne Chaykowski-Jewett Berlin 15:14.18 12 |
17 Yacobellis Torbjorn Berlin 15:14.63 13 |
18 Adam Conklin 8 Stillwater 15:51.78 14 |
19 Gabe Day-O'Connell th Waldorf Scho 16:01.16 |
20 John Clinton 7 Tamarac 16:42.10 15 |
21 Cole Jones Berlin 16:49.67 16 |
22 Gabe Williams 8 Stillwater 17:11.01 17 |
23 Vincenzo Baldwin 7 Tamarac 17:28.65 18 |
24 Alex Chrisikos Berlin 17:32.17 19 |
25 Stephen Hill 7 Tamarac 20:51.12 20 |
|
|
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
================================================================================= |
1 Hoosic Valley 31 1 2 7 10 11 |
Total Time: 1:09:22.48 |
Average: 13:52.50 |
2 Stillwater 43 3 4 5 14 17 |
Total Time: 1:13:20.97 |
Average: 14:40.20 |
3 Berlin 68 8 12 13 16 19 |
Total Time: 1:18:44.68 |
Average: 15:44.94 |
4 Tamarac 68 6 9 15 18 20 |
Total Time: 1:23:32.63 |
Average: 16:42.53 |
======================================================================= |
Name Year School Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Nina Sgambelluri FR Greenwich 18:11.68 1 |
2 Brynne Wright JR Greenwich 18:18.46 2 |
3 Teagan Wright 8 Greenwich 19:03.85 3 |
4 Emma Cronin JR Greenwich 19:04.36 4 |
5 Lily Czub 8 Hoosic Valley 19:21.69 5 |
6 Carrie Burnell SR Hoosic Valley 19:22.74 6 |
7 Quinn Collins JR Greenwich 19:34.67 7 |
8 Skylar Dailey JR Emma Willard 19:37.63 8 |
9 Emily Skiff FR Greenwich 19:43.95 9 |
10 Brooke Wright JR Greenwich 19:59.68 10 |
11 Annabel Gregg SR Greenwich 20:27.96 |
12 Chaden Awad SR Saratoga Catholic 20:28.96 11 |
13 Elsie Corbett Berlin 20:36.80 12 |
14 Jenna Urbanski JR Stillwater 20:37.86 |
15 Lauren Maher JR Saratoga Catholic 20:41.97 13 |
16 Cayla Hungerford Berlin 21:00.95 14 |
17 Cece Lagomarsino JR Emma Willard 21:24.08 15 |
18 Hailey Beckwith Berlin 21:31.53 16 |
19 Bethany Quist SO Emma Willard 21:48.95 17 |
20 Megan Rice 8 Hoosic Valley 21:58.60 18 |
21 Annie Guthrie FR Emma Willard 22:05.87 19 |
22 Brady Hills Berlin 22:09.59 20 |
23 Mackenzie Barcomb SO Tamarac 22:10.08 |
24 Coco Nishimura SR Emma Willard 22:19.43 21 |
25 Haley Chaykowski-Jewett Berlin 22:33.47 22 |
26 Amanda Salisbury FR Hoosic Valley 22:45.60 23 |
27 Amber Hsu SR Emma Willard 22:45.88 24 |
28 Eva Robert FR Hoosic Valley 23:02.63 25 |
29 Ramona Jordan SO Greenwich 23:02.90 |
30 Isabella Schroeder SR Tamarac 23:06.43 |
31 Zoe Nguyen JR Emma Willard 23:14.74 26 |
32 Felicity Li JR Emma Willard 23:16.57 |
33 Samantha Simmons SR Mechanicville 23:29.40 27 |
34 Nadia Chincola FR Greenwich 23:30.00 |
35 Cate Nguyen JR Emma Willard 23:31.65 |
36 Oona Albert JR Emma Willard 23:38.34 |
37 Haley Zanella FR Greenwich 23:40.84 |
38 Elise Bell FR Hoosic Valley 23:41.45 28 |
39 Kara Cushman FR Hoosick Falls 23:44.55 |
40 Arianna Jarvis FR Hoosic Valley 24:02.57 29 |
41 Hickory Whelan Berlin 24:17.35 30 |
42 Amber Chu FR Emma Willard 24:20.95 |
43 Maddie Rohne JR Saratoga Catholic 24:31.45 31 |
44 Faye MacDonald JR Hoosick Falls 24:34.10 |
45 Callie Guo SO Emma Willard 24:35.68 |
46 Mary Mitchell th Saratoga Catholic 24:39.20 32 |
47 Allie Buckley SR Emma Willard 24:55.19 |
48 Nika Huang SO Emma Willard 24:55.57 |
49 Katie Rose FR Hoosic Valley 25:19.35 |
50 Danielle Gill FR Saratoga Catholic 25:19.88 33 |
51 Melanie deLaurentis Berlin 25:21.09 34 |
52 Emma Zacharewicz SO Saratoga Catholic 25:39.47 35 |
53 Ema Nicolas JR Emma Willard 25:44.29 |
54 Rosalea Claeys SO Mechanicville 25:44.94 36 |
55 Ann Nie SR Emma Willard 25:47.31 |
56 Louise Albert FR Emma Willard 26:50.34 |
57 Rebecca Mayo FR Stillwater 27:15.44 |
58 Stephanie Zhang SR Emma Willard 27:30.02 |
59 Madison Jones SR Hoosic Valley 27:43.58 |
60 Lourdes Colon SR Hoosick Falls 27:59.31 |
61 Jordan Shupe Berlin 28:04.22 |
62 Tayler Cristaldi FR Greenwich 28:11.06 |
63 Maria Rice SR Hoosic Valley 28:11.38 |
64 Kayla Walker FR Mechanicville 28:58.56 37 |
65 Shaylee Clarkson FR Hoosic Valley 29:13.17 |
66 Emily Chan JR Mechanicville 29:26.06 38 |
67 Kaitlyn Phillips FR Hoosic Valley 31:06.66 |
68 Cassandra Carraher FR Emma Willard 31:31.32 |
69 Layla Burkhouse SO Mechanicville 31:51.56 39 |
|
|
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
================================================================================= |
1 Greenwich 17 1 2 3 4 7 9 10 |
Total Time: 1:34:13.02 |
Average: 18:50.61 |
2 Hoosic Valley 77 5 6 18 23 25 28 29 |
Total Time: 1:46:31.26 |
Average: 21:18.26 |
3 Emma Willard 80 8 15 17 19 21 24 26 |
Total Time: 1:47:15.96 |
Average: 21:27.20 |
4 Berlin 84 12 14 16 20 22 30 34 |
Total Time: 1:47:52.34 |
======================================================================= |
Name Year School Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Bailey Bain 8 Greenwich 13:35.77 1 |
2 Caroline Kelly 7 Greenwich 14:00.01 2 |
3 Julianna Gonzales 8 Greenwich 14:12.18 3 |
4 Sophia Squires 7 Hoosic Valley 14:16.54 4 |
5 Emily Film 8 Tamarac 14:31.42 |
6 Jacey Locci 7 Stillwater 14:37.20 5 |
7 Calleigh Sisk th Saratoga Catholic 14:44.68 |
8 Jorja Decarlo 7 Mechanicville 15:08.80 6 |
9 Rhiley Sausville 8 Greenwich 15:22.30 7 |
10 Emily Bauer 7 Hoosic Valley 15:26.02 8 |
11 Emma Nardini 7 Mechanicville 15:36.07 9 |
12 Sarah Hansen 7 Stillwater 15:38.36 10 |
13 Sidney Valcik 8 Hoosic Valley 15:43.12 11 |
14 Maya Shaw 7 Hoosick Falls 16:01.06 |
15 Shaylee Bull 7 Tamarac 16:21.20 |
16 Alexis Herbst 7 Greenwich 16:47.36 12 |
17 Grace Thurber 7 Hoosic Valley 16:48.28 13 |
18 Kyla Peppin 7 Stillwater 17:06.98 14 |
19 Caroline Bielefeld th Saratoga Catholic 17:16.44 |
20 Lorelei Maynard th Waldorf Scho 17:20.04 |
21 Sade Fitz 7 Hoosick Falls 17:22.38 |
22 Ryan McDonald th Saratoga Catholic 17:28.50 |
23 Hailee Rechaud 7 Stillwater 17:46.73 15 |
24 Angela Phillips 8 Hoosic Valley 18:35.87 16 |
25 Mia Duncan 7 Mechanicville 19:32.07 17 |
26 Fatima Reyes 8 Greenwich 20:46.86 18 |
27 Tylar McBride 7 Mechanicville 20:48.09 19 |
28 Bethany Donavan 7 Stillwater 21:25.43 20 |
29 Giselle Ayala 7 Tamarac 21:50.23 |
30 Sophia Svec 7 Hoosic Valley 22:19.23 21 |
31 Myah White 7 Mechanicville 25:03.77 22 |
|
|
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
================================================================================= |
1 Greenwich 25 1 2 3 7 12 18 |
Total Time: 1:13:57.62 |
Average: 14:47.53 |
2 Hoosic Valley 52 4 8 11 13 16 21 |
Total Time: 1:20:49.83 |
Average: 16:09.97 |
3 Stillwater 64 5 10 14 15 20 |
Total Time: 1:26:34.70 |
Average: 17:18.94 |
4 Mechanicville 73 6 9 17 19 22 |
Total Time: 1:36:08.80 |
Average: 19:13.76 |