2019 Cross Country
 Greenwich Invitational
10/18/19 at Saratoga State Park

Back to Main Page

Boys: Varsity, Frosh, Modified

Girls: Varsity, Frosh, Modified

 

Varsity Boys   GREENWICH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
OCTOBER 18, 2019
BOYS 9-12
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Shane Viscosi 11 1 Fonda-Fultonville 16:18.1 5:15
2 2 John Abrams 11 2 Newburgh Free Academy 16:24.3 5:17
3 3 Matthew Haynes 11 3 Newburgh Free Academy 16:31.3 5:20
4 Holden Decker 12 1 Galway 16:42.1 5:23
5 4 Louis Warner 11 4 Ichabod Crane 16:50.2 5:26
6 5 Dominic Batelic 12 2 Newburgh Free Academy 16:52.8 5:26
7 6 Bennett Melita 9 1 Fonda-Fultonville 16:54.5 5:27
8 7 Lenny Diaz 11 5 Newburgh Free Academy 16:55.0 5:27
9 8 John Gannon 12 3 Stillwater 17:03.7 5:30
10 Cameron Abdella 9 2 Mayfield 17:10.3 5:32
11 9 Mattheu Dettenrider 8 1 Fonda-Fultonville 17:18.9 5:35
12 10 Charles Foote 10 1 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 17:20.0 5:35
13 11 Luca Maneri 10 2 Kingston 17:21.4 5:36
14 12 Trevor Cavagnaro 11 6 Ichabod Crane 17:25.6 5:37
15 13 Langford Maxwell 11 7 Chatham 17:38.4 5:41
16 14 Michael Alvarez 11 8 Newburgh Free Academy 17:42.3 5:42
17 15 Peter Basile 11 9 Maple Hill 17:45.9 5:44
18 16 Asa Burrows-Crane 12 4 Mt Anthony 17:51.2 5:45
19 Austin Lints 12 5 Schoharie 17:56.2 5:47
20 17 Dalton Reagan 11 10 Schalmont 17:57.0 5:47
21 18 Hayden Sirchia 10 3 Corinth 18:00.5 5:48
22 19 Caleb Jeralds 12 6 Chatham 18:01.5 5:49
23 20 Emanuel Alfaro 10 4 Newburgh Free Academy 18:02.0 5:49
24 21 Billy Corcoran 12 7 Newburgh Free Academy 18:06.6 5:50
25 22 Dantes Tapler 11 11 Ichabod Crane 18:07.3 5:50
26 23 Matt Miranda 12 8 Schalmont 18:09.5 5:51
27 24 Nathan Shader 11 12 Maple Hill 18:10.3 5:51
28 25 Trevor Cline 11 13 Fonda-Fultonville 18:17.3 5:54
29 26 Alexander Regan 12 9 Ichabod Crane 18:18.0 5:54
30 27 Gabe Smith 12 10 North Warren Johnsbur 18:23.2 5:56
31 28 Scott Race 11 14 Ichabod Crane 18:24.2 5:56
32 Braydon Jourden 10 5 Mayfield 18:25.3 5:56
33 29 Christian Pearce 12 11 Fonda-Fultonville 18:26.2 5:57
34 30 Tristan Ethier 9 3 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 18:26.8 5:57
35 31 John Bloom 10 6 Kingston 18:27.2 5:57
36 32 Andrew Hill 11 15 Kingston 18:29.3 5:58
37 33 Ty Sanges 8 2 Fonda-Fultonville 18:30.2 5:58
38 34 Paul Granger 9 4 Corinth 18:30.7 5:58
39 Trevor Ruberti 9 5 Mayfield 18:31.7 5:58
40 35 Matthew Wilder 12 12 Kingston 18:32.2 5:58
41 Shawn Allen 12 13 Mayfield 18:33.2 5:59
42 36 Gavin Smith 11 16 North Warren Johnsbur 18:40.7 6:01
43 37 Alexander Paul 10 7 Ichabod Crane 18:41.4 6:01
44 38 Sam Moraci 11 17 Stillwater 18:43.5 6:02
45 39 Reese Steele 12 14 Maple Hill 18:46.4 6:03
46 40 Tyler Hanson 12 15 Corinth 18:46.7 6:03
47 James Carpio 11 18 Newburgh Free Academy 18:46.9 6:03
48 41 Ben Bulan 12 16 Maple Hill 18:47.2 6:03
49 42 Andrew Ponessi 10 8 Mt Anthony 18:47.7 6:03
50 43 Nathan Brooker 11 19 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 18:51.9 6:05
51 44 Hayden Day 11 20 Saratoga Catholic 18:55.6 6:06
52 45 Thomas Sherwin 10 9 Saratoga Catholic 18:58.4 6:07
53 46 Aaron McClements 12 17 Stillwater 19:00.9 6:08
54 47 Cole Arno 10 10 Maple Hill 19:01.8 6:08
55 48 Gabe Bonse 11 21 Kingston 19:05.1 6:09
56 49 Caden Holsapple 11 22 Chatham 19:06.8 6:10
57 50 Collin Monroe 10 11 North Warren Johnsbur 19:07.2 6:10
58 51 Nicholas Barkely 10 12 Ichabod Crane 19:10.4 6:11
59 Daniel Piersa 11 23 Newburgh Free Academy 19:14.1 6:12
60 52 Jack Kirkwood 12 18 Stillwater 19:16.0 6:13
61 Michael Vecillio 12 19 Ichabod Crane 19:17.0 6:13
62 53 Giovon Ardis 11 24 Schalmont 19:18.2 6:13
63 54 Dexter Treis 11 25 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 19:19.2 6:14
64 55 Hunter Fuller 10 13 Kingston 19:20.7 6:14
65 Ben Verbicky 12 20 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 19:24.0 6:15
66 56 Wolfgang Neal 12 21 North Warren Johnsbur 19:24.7 6:15
67 John Salloum 12 22 Newburgh Free Academy 19:25.7 6:16
68 Jared Shapiro 11 26 Newburgh Free Academy 19:28.8 6:17
69 Owen Burnham 11 27 Whitehall/Granville 19:31.8 6:18
70 57 Andrew Mummenthey 11 28 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 19:32.9 6:18
71 58 Jacob Kirschner 12 23 Kingston 19:33.5 6:18
72 59 Hunter Jordan 11 29 North Warren Johnsbur 19:33.8 6:18
73 60 Ashton Tokarski 9 6 Corinth 19:34.1 6:18
74 61 Nick Willette 11 30 Schalmont 19:35.5 6:19
75 Matt Bink 10 14 Greenwich 19:36.5 6:19
76 62 Tristan Cline 8 3 Fonda-Fultonville 19:37.1 6:19
77 Dylan Wayman-Bender 9 7 Schoharie 19:37.7 6:20
78 Facundo Martinez 10 15 Kingston 19:38.1 6:20
79 David Stridiron 11 31 Newburgh Free Academy 19:42.7 6:21
80 Reyhan Quayum 11 32 Kingston 19:43.4 6:21
81 63 Derek Roberts 12 24 Chatham 19:43.8 6:22
82 James Hilton 10 16 Galway 19:44.4 6:22
83 Jacob Ganseth 11 33 Newburgh Free Academy 19:46.4 6:22
84 Osvaldo Nava 12 25 Newburgh Free Academy 19:46.9 6:23
85 Harry Birchmore 12 26 Whitehall/Granville 19:50.4 6:24
86 64 Kaden Haynes 9 8 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 19:50.7 6:24
87 Logan Reynolds 10 17 Hartford 19:50.9 6:24
88 65 Adam Munn 10 18 Saratoga Catholic 19:51.7 6:24
89 Ian Wall 10 19 Ichabod Crane 19:52.1 6:24
90 Joe Motta 10 20 Kingston 19:53.5 6:25
91 66 Chris Bulan 10 21 Maple Hill 19:55.2 6:25
92 67 Jordon Banks 11 34 Schalmont 19:56.5 6:26
93 Toby Greer 10 22 Ichabod Crane 20:00.0 6:27
94 68 Lukas McIntosh 10 23 Maple Hill 20:03.4 6:28
95 Charles Susi 11 35 Fonda-Fultonville 20:07.3 6:29
96 69 Amoun Ghorayeb 9 9 Stillwater 20:08.2 6:29
97 Darren Moon 9 10 Ichabod Crane 20:11.8 6:31
98 Jack Sweeney 9 11 Ichabod Crane 20:18.2 6:33
99 70 David Anderson 10 24 North Warren Johnsbur 20:19.4 6:33
100 71 Michael McDonald 11 36 Saratoga Catholic 20:20.4 6:33
101 Jan Krueger 10 25 Newburgh Free Academy 20:24.5 6:35
102 72 Michael Rice 9 12 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 20:25.2 6:35
103 73 Gage Morris 10 26 North Warren Johnsbur 20:25.7 6:35
104 Ryan Schopmeier 12 27 Fonda-Fultonville 20:28.6 6:36
105 Ian Borrero 12 28 Kingston 20:29.2 6:36
106 Anthony Knapick 10 27 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 20:33.5 6:37
107 Avery Murphy 11 37 North Warren Johnsbur 20:36.0 6:38
108 74 Ken Kakaty 10 28 Saratoga Catholic 20:37.3 6:39
109 Zach Martinez 10 29 Kingston 20:37.6 6:39
110 Jaco Kraft 10 30 Kingston 20:38.8 6:39
111 Kevin Ackerman 12 29 Maple Hill 20:40.1 6:40
112 Matt Pietryka 10 31 Whitehall/Granville 20:44.7 6:41
113 75 Ved Patel 10 32 Mt Anthony 20:46.3 6:42
114 76 Will Lutz 10 33 Stillwater 20:46.7 6:42
115 Coltin Luckfield 11 38 Ichabod Crane 20:47.3 6:42
116 77 Aiden Lambert 11 39 Saratoga Catholic 20:48.0 6:42
117 Trevor Loughlin 11 40 Kingston 20:50.4 6:43
118 Mauricio Castellano 10 34 Kingston 20:51.8 6:43
119 78 Daniel Baneni Jr 10 35 Chatham 20:56.3 6:45
120 Dillon Niles 11 41 Greenwich 20:56.8 6:45
121 Wes Bolton 10 36 North Warren Johnsbur 20:57.4 6:45
122 Gavin Blair 10 37 Kingston 20:58.5 6:46
123 George Eliadis 12 30 Newburgh Free Academy 21:01.8 6:47
124 Braxton James 10 38 Fonda-Fultonville 21:03.8 6:47
125 Josuha Donnelly 11 42 Maple Hill 21:10.7 6:49
126 Corey Miner 12 31 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 21:18.5 6:52
127 79 Jack Martina 10 39 Corinth 21:22.0 6:53
128 Matthew Donnelly 10 40 Maple Hill 21:22.4 6:53
129 Repicky Keenan 9 13 Schoharie 21:26.3 6:54
130 Thomas Villano 9 14 Galway 21:29.5 6:56
131 Quinn Johnson 9 15 Whitehall/Granville 21:30.1 6:56
132 Dylan Clarke 11 43 Ichabod Crane 21:31.0 6:56
133 80 Max Jones 10 41 Corinth 21:39.6 6:59
134 Lucas Kingsley 9 16 Argyle 21:43.3 7:00
135 81 Gabe Niles 12 32 Mt Anthony 21:59.1 7:05
136 82 Cole Peterson 12 33 Corinth 22:04.0 7:07
137 Nick Janowski 12 34 Maple Hill 22:06.0 7:07
138 John Hall 11 44 Fonda-Fultonville 22:08.5 7:08
139 Jason Wade 10 42 Hartford 22:17.3 7:11
140 Finn Brletich 10 43 Greenwich 22:23.4 7:13
141 Jace Rehberg 10 44 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:25.1 7:13
142 83 Nick Jennings 11 45 Chatham 22:25.9 7:14
143 Jared Kerin 10 45 Newburgh Free Academy 22:26.7 7:14
144 84 Nikita Romanovski 12 35 Stillwater 22:28.7 7:15
145 Haydon Frost 12 36 Argyle 22:32.0 7:16
146 Nicholas Hernandez 10 46 Newburgh Free Academy 22:36.7 7:17
147 85 Ethan Laforest 10 47 Mt Anthony 22:37.7 7:17
148 86 Lewis Zido 11 46 Schalmont 22:41.2 7:19
149 Josh Krizar 11 47 Ichabod Crane 22:59.3 7:24
150 87 Josiah Durfree 11 48 Mt Anthony 23:03.5 7:26
151 Hadyn Archambeault 10 48 Mechanicville 23:07.2 7:27
152 Nathan Pauquette 9 17 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 23:17.9 7:30
153 Michael Blaich 12 37 Corinth 23:26.8 7:33
154 88 Oliver Edwards 11 49 Mt Anthony 23:36.7 7:36
155 Carson Peet 9 18 North Warren Johnsbur 23:39.0 7:37
156 Seamus Trainor 12 38 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 23:43.0 7:38
157 William Richards 10 49 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 23:53.0 7:42
158 Ian Tucker 12 39 Argyle 24:18.1 7:50
159 Connor Randall 10 50 Mt Anthony 24:50.0 8:00
160 Logan D'Alessandro 11 50 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 25:07.1 8:06
161 John Eliadis 10 51 Newburgh Free Academy 25:21.4 8:10
162 89 Jacob Reutenauer 11 51 Chatham 26:01.7 8:23
163 Jacob Lyons 11 52 Argyle 26:22.5 8:30
164 Gabe Williams 9 19 Stillwater 27:24.0 8:50
165 Alex Morehouse 12 40 North Warren Johnsbur 27:28.7 8:51
166 andrew herrick 11 53 Mechanicville 28:36.4 9:13
167 Kaleb Smith 10 52 North Warren Johnsbur 30:54.6 9:57
168 Cole Bradway 9 20 North Warren Johnsbur 32:19.4 10:25


1. 84:25.7 Newburgh Free Academy (16:53.2)
=====================================
1 16:24.3 John Abrams
2 16:31.3 Matthew Haynes
3 16:52.8 Dominic Batelic
4 16:55.0 Lenny Diaz
5 17:42.3 Michael Alvarez
6 (18:02.0) Emanuel Alfaro
7 (18:06.6) Billy Corcoran
2. 87:15.0 Fonda-Fultonville (17:27.0)
=====================================
1 16:18.1 Shane Viscosi
2 16:54.5 Bennett Melita
3 17:18.9 Mattheu Dettenrider
4 18:17.3 Trevor Cline
5 18:26.2 Christian Pearce
6 (18:30.2) Ty Sanges
7 (19:37.1) Tristan Cline
3. 89:05.3 Ichabod Crane (17:49.1)
Page =====================================
1 16:50.2 Louis Warner
2 17:25.6 Trevor Cavagnaro
3 18:07.3 Dantes Tapler
4 18:18.0 Alexander Regan
5 18:24.2 Scott Race
6 (18:41.4) Alexander Paul
7 (19:10.4) Nicholas Barkely
4. 91:55.2 Kingston (18:23.1)
=====================================
1 17:21.4 Luca Maneri
2 18:27.2 John Bloom
3 18:29.3 Andrew Hill
4 18:32.2 Matthew Wilder
5 19:05.1 Gabe Bonse
6 (19:20.7) Hunter Fuller
7 (19:33.5) Jacob Kirschner
5. 92:31.6 Maple Hill (18:30.4)
=====================================
1 17:45.9 Peter Basile
2 18:10.3 Nathan Shader
3 18:46.4 Reese Steele
4 18:47.2 Ben Bulan
5 19:01.8 Cole Arno
6 (19:55.2) Chris Bulan
7 (20:03.4) Lukas McIntosh
6. 93:30.8 Cobleskill-Richmondville (18:42.2)
=====================================
1 17:20.0 Charles Foote
2 18:26.8 Tristan Ethier
3 18:51.9 Nathan Brooker
4 19:19.2 Dexter Treis
5 19:32.9 Andrew Mummenthey
6 (19:50.7) Kaden Haynes
7 (20:25.2) Michael Rice
7. 94:12.3 Stillwater (18:50.5)
=====================================
1 17:03.7 John Gannon
2 18:43.5 Sam Moraci
3 19:00.9 Aaron McClements
4 19:16.0 Jack Kirkwood
5 20:08.2 Amoun Ghorayeb
6 (20:46.7) Will Lutz
7 (22:28.7) Nikita Romanovski
8. 94:56.7 Schalmont (18:59.4)
=====================================
1 17:57.0 Dalton Reagan
2 18:09.5 Matt Miranda
3 19:18.2 Giovon Ardis
4 19:35.5 Nick Willette
5 19:56.5 Jordon Banks
6 (22:41.2) Lewis Zido
9. 95:09.6 North Warren Johnsburg Mine(19:02.0)
=====================================
1 18:23.2 Gabe Smith
2 18:40.7 Gavin Smith
Page 3 19:07.2 Collin Monroe
4 19:24.7 Wolfgang Neal
5 19:33.8 Hunter Jordan
6 (20:19.4) David Anderson
7 (20:25.7) Gage Morris
10. 95:26.8 Chatham (19:05.4)
=====================================
1 17:38.4 Langford Maxwell
2 18:01.5 Caleb Jeralds
3 19:06.8 Caden Holsapple
4 19:43.8 Derek Roberts
5 20:56.3 Daniel Baneni Jr
6 (22:25.9) Nick Jennings
7 (26:01.7) Jacob Reutenauer
11. 96:14.0 Corinth (19:14.8)
=====================================
1 18:00.5 Hayden Sirchia
2 18:30.7 Paul Granger
3 18:46.7 Tyler Hanson
4 19:34.1 Ashton Tokarski
5 21:22.0 Jack Martina
6 (21:39.6) Max Jones
7 (22:04.0) Cole Peterson
12. 98:43.4 Saratoga Catholic (19:44.7)
=====================================
1 18:55.6 Hayden Day
2 18:58.4 Thomas Sherwin
3 19:51.7 Adam Munn
4 20:20.4 Michael McDonald
5 20:37.3 Ken Kakaty
6 (20:48.0) Aiden Lambert
13. 102:02.0 Mt Anthony (20:24.4)
=====================================
1 17:51.2 Asa Burrows-Crane
2 18:47.7 Andrew Ponessi
3 20:46.3 Ved Patel
4 21:59.1 Gabe Niles
5 22:37.7 Ethan Laforest
6 (23:03.5) Josiah Durfree
7 (23:36.7) Oliver Edwards 

Frosh Boys---------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Duke McCauley 9 1 Saratoga 10:54.6 5:52
2 2 Mason Talarico 9 2 Saratoga 11:05.5 5:57
3 Jacob Ziehm 9 3 Greenwich 11:07.5 5:59
4 3 Caleb Yuhasz 9 4 Saratoga 11:10.7 6:00
5 4 Jacob Bernd 8 1 Saratoga 11:12.0 6:01
6 5 Leydon Hemsworth 9 5 Saratoga 11:25.4 6:08
7 6 Ryan Buck 9 6 Saratoga 11:27.3 6:09
8 7 Joshua Butkus 9 7 Saratoga 11:31.8 6:12
9 Jacob Pritchard 8 2 Saratoga 11:32.1 6:12
10 Skylar Deitz 9 8 Newburgh Free Academy 11:34.0 6:13
11 8 Emmett Gillis 9 9 Kingston 11:42.0 6:17
12 Owen Mansfield 9 10 Saratoga 11:48.0 6:20
13 Colin Murray 9 11 Greenwich 12:00.1 6:27
14 Patrick Maloney 9 12 Schalmont 12:05.9 6:30
15 Tommy Maurer 9 13 Saratoga 12:11.6 6:33
16 Alexander Dominguez 9 14 Saratoga 12:12.0 6:33
17 Jake Clark 9 15 Schalmont 12:27.5 6:41
18 Michael Smigen 9 16 Mayfield 12:44.8 6:51
19 9 Ethan Tobey 9 17 Kingston 12:55.6 6:57
20 10 John Mera 9 18 Kingston 13:12.8 7:06
21 11 Charlie Molyneaux 9 19 Kingston 13:16.0 7:07
22 Araon Whitman 9 20 Mt Anthony 13:30.4 7:15
23 12 Dylan Zambito 9 21 Kingston 13:33.6 7:17
24 Matthew Mansilla 9 22 Newburgh Free Academy 13:44.8 7:23
25 Jack Levin 9 23 Schalmont 13:50.3 7:26
26 13 Andrew Digilio 9 24 Kingston 14:12.9 7:38
27 Aidan McTague 9 25 Schalmont 14:42.0 7:54
28 Josh Renaud 9 26 Whitehall/Granville 14:57.8 8:02
29 Andrew Jaarsma 9 27 Mt Anthony 15:49.9 8:30
30 Scott Mocko 9 28 Newburgh Free Academy 16:10.1 8:41
31 14 Adam Fernandez 9 29 Kingston 16:29.7 8:51
32 Donovan Smith 9 30 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 16:37.2 8:55
33 Jackson Levine-Grac 9 31 Mayfield 16:45.4 9:00


1. 55:48.2 Saratoga (11:09.7)
=====================================
1 10:54.6 Duke McCauley
2 11:05.5 Mason Talarico
3 11:10.7 Caleb Yuhasz
4 11:12.0 Jacob Bernd
5 11:25.4 Leydon Hemsworth
6 (11:27.3) Ryan Buck
7 (11:31.8) Joshua Butkus
2. 64:40.0 Kingston (12:56.0)
=====================================
1 11:42.0 Emmett Gillis
2 12:55.6 Ethan Tobey
3 13:12.8 John Mera
4 13:16.0 Charlie Molyneaux
5 13:33.6 Dylan Zambito
6 (14:12.9) Andrew Digilio
7 (16:29.7) Adam Fernandez

Modified Boys ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Beaudoin Brady 8 1 Mt Anthony 11:44.8 6:19
2 2 Carter Flowers 7 1 Schalmont 11:55.4 6:24
3 3 Luc Marra 7 2 Maple Hill 12:12.1 6:33
4 4 Chris Wulfkin 8 2 Queensbury 12:12.5 6:33
5 5 Shiv Patel 8 3 Queensbury 12:15.9 6:35
6 6 Luke Dacey 8 4 Saratoga 12:16.4 6:36
7 7 Ben Brewer 7 3 Maple Hill 12:20.6 6:38
8 Mason Boudreau 8 5 Poultney 12:24.8 6:40
9 8 Brayden Monastero 8 6 Queensbury 12:25.4 6:40
10 9 Andrew Murray 7 4 Queensbury 12:26.0 6:41
11 Bryton Mandigo 7 5 Hartford 12:28.9 6:42
12 Cody Schneider 7 6 Galway 12:33.1 6:44
13 10 Payne Finn 8 7 Mt Anthony 12:33.9 6:45
14 Alex Wiseman 8 8 Corinth 12:36.1 6:46
15 11 Nick Gileski 7 7 Queensbury 12:42.3 6:49
16 12 Eric Norwood 8 9 Schalmont 12:44.1 6:50
17 13 Matthew Dominguez 8 10 Saratoga 12:44.8 6:51
18 Jason Baneni 7 8 Chatham 12:46.1 6:51
19 14 Brady Thomas 8 11 Saratoga 12:48.0 6:52
20 Joey Susi 8 12 Fonda-Fultonville 12:49.5 6:53
21 Rodney Jackson 8 13 Mayfield 12:50.1 6:54
22 15 Zachary Civerolo 7 9 Maple Hill 12:50.6 6:54
23 16 Owen Blaisdell 7 10 Saratoga 12:52.8 6:55
24 Joel Rivera 8 14 North Warren Johnsbur 12:59.9 6:59
25 17 Walker Chapman 7 11 Saratoga 13:00.4 6:59
26 18 Kaedan Leonidas 7 12 Maple Hill 13:04.2 7:01
27 19 Dragon Jude 8 15 Mt Anthony 13:08.0 7:03
28 20 Jermaine Splunge 8 16 Schalmont 13:14.8 7:07
29 21 Jack Hennessy 7 13 Saratoga 13:17.5 7:08
30 22 Matthew Bernardi 7 14 Schalmont 13:24.6 7:12
31 23 Henry VanHaverbeke 8 17 Schalmont 13:26.9 7:13
32 sawyer pane 9 1 Mechanicville 13:27.7 7:14
33 Clark Anuszewski 8 18 Galway 13:28.1 7:14
34 24 Martinson Skyler 7 15 Mt Anthony 13:34.7 7:17
35 Xavier Paquette 8 19 Poultney 13:39.5 7:20
36 Ben Crooks 7 16 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 13:41.2 7:21
37 25 Anthony Basile 7 17 Maple Hill 13:44.1 7:23
38 Aydan Higgins 7 18 North Warren Johnsbur 13:46.9 7:24
39 26 Brady Murphy 7 19 Saratoga 13:47.5 7:24
40 Anthony Fioretti 7 20 Hartford 13:50.8 7:26
41 Darren Pasek 7 21 Saratoga 13:51.2 7:26
42 27 Dean Selmer 7 22 Maple Hill 13:51.9 7:27
43 Bryce McCann 7 23 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 13:55.2 7:29
44 28 Spencer Moreau 7 24 Schalmont 13:58.0 7:30
45 29 Timothy Steele 8 20 Schalmont 14:05.2 7:34
46 Isaiah Tyrell 7 25 North Warren Johnsbur 14:08.4 7:36
47 Jacob Durkee 8 21 Argyle 14:10.1 7:37
48 Cole Sears 8 22 North Warren Johnsbur 14:10.6 7:37
49 Dan Perkins 7 26 Corinth 14:17.3 7:40
50 30 Triston Teer 8 23 Whitehall/Granville 14:25.8 7:45
51 Nicholas Ricciardi 8 24 Schalmont 14:27.9 7:46
52 Hayden MacEntee 7 27 Schalmont 14:36.0 7:50
53 Kyle Schnieder 7 28 Galway 14:36.4 7:51
54 Hayden Rowe 7 29 Schalmont 14:39.1 7:52
55 31 Briggs Colden 8 25 Mt Anthony 14:43.1 7:54
56 32 Logan Martelle 7 30 Whitehall/Granville 14:46.1 7:56
57 Harrison Millis 7 31 Saratoga 14:50.7 7:58
58 Jack Zieber 7 32 Schalmont 14:55.6 8:01
59 33 Timmy Kienzle 8 26 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 14:59.9 8:03
60 Brayden Unverzagt 7 33 Saratoga 15:01.1 8:04
61 34 Anthony Cella 7 34 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 15:04.4 8:06
62 Evan Flood 7 35 Fonda-Fultonville 15:05.4 8:06
63 35 Carter Powell 7 36 Whitehall/Granville 15:11.1 8:09
64 36 Alex Hyatt 8 27 Whitehall/Granville 15:11.6 8:09
65 37 Carson Correa 8 28 Queensbury 15:13.4 8:10
66 38 Evan Gruendle 8 29 Queensbury 15:14.3 8:11
67 39 Rye Gallipeo 7 37 Whitehall/Granville 15:16.1 8:12
68 Ayden Frederick 7 38 Fonda-Fultonville 15:26.3 8:17
69 Jake Weber 8 30 Queensbury 15:27.9 8:18
70 Cohen Hanley 8 31 Queensbury 15:28.2 8:18
71 Caleb Shaw 8 32 Schalmont 15:28.5 8:19
72 40 Thomas Jayden 8 33 Mt Anthony 15:29.3 8:19
73 Christopher Perera 7 39 Saratoga 15:31.8 8:20
74 Connor Hughes 7 40 Schalmont 15:39.7 8:25
75 Devon Keller 7 41 Schalmont 15:45.7 8:28
76 Carl Aguilar 8 34 Queensbury 15:48.8 8:29
77 41 Austin Prest 7 42 Maple Hill 15:50.4 8:30
78 Ayden Coons 8 35 Fonda-Fultonville 15:51.9 8:31
79 Dan Garcia 7 43 Saratoga 16:07.4 8:39
80 jason walker 8 36 Mechanicville 16:08.1 8:40
81 patrck daniels 8 37 Mechanicville 16:16.6 8:44
82 42 Bushee Kale 8 38 Mt Anthony 16:26.5 8:50
83 connor reedy 7 44 Mechanicville 16:29.4 8:51
84 Gavin Brinkman 7 45 Schalmont 16:35.8 8:55
85 43 Hasani Evans 7 46 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 16:55.7 9:05
86 Holden Schel 8 39 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 16:57.9 9:06
87 Jay Waddell 7 47 Saratoga 17:02.1 9:09
88 Cole Koopmann 7 48 Argyle 17:11.1 9:14
89 Tanner Myers 7 49 Schalmont 17:15.5 9:16
90 Theron Rose 7 50 Mayfield 17:19.1 9:18
91 Henry Hanrahan 7 51 Saratoga 17:36.6 9:27
92 Brian Wood 8 40 Corinth 17:41.9 9:30
93 Will Fay 7 52 Queensbury 18:24.5 9:53
94 Snide David 8 41 Mt Anthony 18:28.0 9:55
95 Grant Bleyenburg 8 42 Queensbury 18:30.2 9:56
96 Silas Lindstead 8 43 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 20:12.4 10:51
97 Luke Burch 7 53 Argyle 20:39.6 11:05
98 44 Jaden Leverett 7 54 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 21:38.4 11:37
99 Alex Bevens 8 44 Chatham 21:58.8 11:48
100 Brendan DeLyser 7 55 Chatham 22:18.7 11:59
101 45 Austin Karria 7 56 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 22:58.3 12:20
102 46 Chrisopher Harp 7 57 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 23:18.1 12:30
103 Nolan Geno 8 45 Poultney 27:28.3 14:45


62:02.1 Queensbury (12:24.5)
=====================================
1 12:12.5 Chris Wulfkin
2 12:15.9 Shiv Patel
3 12:25.4 Brayden Monastero
4 12:26.0 Andrew Murray
5 12:42.3 Nick Gileski
6 (15:13.4) Carson Correa
7 (15:14.3) Evan Gruendle
2. 63:42.4 Saratoga (12:44.5)
=====================================
1 12:16.4 Luke Dacey
2 12:44.8 Matthew Dominguez
3 12:48.0 Brady Thomas
4 12:52.8 Owen Blaisdell
5 13:00.4 Walker Chapman
6 (13:17.5) Jack Hennessy
7 (13:47.5) Brady Murphy
3. 64:11.6 Maple Hill (12:50.4)
=====================================
1 12:12.1 Luc Marra
2 12:20.6 Ben Brewer
3 12:50.6 Zachary Civerolo
4 13:04.2 Kaedan Leonidas
5 13:44.1 Anthony Basile
6 (13:51.9) Dean Selmer
7 (15:50.4) Austin Prest
4. 64:45.8 Schalmont (12:57.2)
=====================================
1 11:55.4 Carter Flowers
2 12:44.1 Eric Norwood
3 13:14.8 Jermaine Splunge
4 13:24.6 Matthew Bernardi
5 13:26.9 Henry VanHaverbeke
6 (13:58.0) Spencer Moreau
7 (14:05.2) Timothy Steele
5. 65:44.5 Mt Anthony (13:08.9)
=====================================
1 11:44.8 Beaudoin Brady
2 12:33.9 Payne Finn
3 13:08.0 Dragon Jude
4 13:34.7 Martinson Skyler
5 14:43.1 Briggs Colden
6 (15:29.3) Thomas Jayden
7 (16:26.5) Bushee Kale
6. 74:50.7 Whitehall/Granville (14:58.2)
=====================================
1 14:25.8 Triston Teer
2 14:46.1 Logan Martelle
3 15:11.1 Carter Powell
4 15:11.6 Alex Hyatt
5 15:16.1 Rye Gallipeo
7. 91:36.7 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons (18:19.4)
=====================================
1 14:59.9 Timmy Kienzle
2 15:04.4 Anthony Cella
3 16:55.7 Hasani Evans
4 21:38.4 Jaden Leverett
5 22:58.3 Austin Karria
6 (23:18.1) Chrisopher Harp

Varsity Girls ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Relyea 11 1 Mayfield 18:33.6 5:59
2 1 Alondra Cruz-Delgad 10 1 Newburgh Free Academy 18:39.2 6:01
3 2 Amilia Wise-Sweat 11 2 Newburgh Free Academy 19:14.5 6:12
4 3 Jamisen Vendetti 10 2 BH-BL 19:15.7 6:12
5 4 Emily Berg 10 3 BH-BL 19:19.5 6:14
6 5 Angelina Pusateri 9 1 Maple Hill 19:33.9 6:18
7 6 Isabel Vogel 10 4 BH-BL 19:39.7 6:20
8 7 Madison Smith 11 3 BH-BL 19:51.8 6:24
9 Sarah Umphlett 12 1 Mt Anthony 19:52.6 6:24
10 8 Madison Whited 11 4 BH-BL 19:54.2 6:25
11 Mya June 11 5 Schalmont 19:55.5 6:25
12 9 Donasia Cheatham 10 5 Newburgh Free Academy 20:01.4 6:27
13 10 Haley Clear 10 6 Fonda-Fultonville 20:07.6 6:29
14 Isabelle Gulick 12 2 Argyle 20:09.3 6:30
15 11 Kailyn Oreglio 11 6 Kingston 20:11.4 6:30
16 Rylee Dunbar 9 2 Corinth 20:12.8 6:31
17 12 Emily Johnson 12 3 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 20:15.3 6:32
18 Emma Jordan 9 3 Galway 20:15.7 6:32
19 13 Victoria Slade 10 7 Ichabod Crane 20:17.5 6:32
20 14 Olivia Oligny-Legge 12 4 Ichabod Crane 20:18.2 6:33
21 15 Emily Wall 12 5 Ichabod Crane 20:19.1 6:33
22 16 Morgan Johnson 8 1 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 20:33.6 6:38
23 17 Veronika Rakchev 10 8 Kingston 20:42.5 6:40
24 Maggie Payne 11 7 Mt Anthony 20:44.3 6:41
25 18 Hailie TerBush 11 8 Kingston 20:47.0 6:42
26 19 Elizabeth Ingellis 11 9 Kingston 20:53.2 6:44
27 Anika Parnell 12 6 Corinth 20:54.8 6:44
28 20 Alexa Mocko 11 10 Newburgh Free Academy 20:55.3 6:45
29 21 Jenna Urbanski 12 7 Stillwater 20:59.7 6:46
30 22 Analisa Martino 11 11 Ichabod Crane 21:00.7 6:46
31 23 Billie McClosky 12 8 BH-BL 21:02.9 6:47
32 24 Loriana Stoeckl 10 9 BH-BL 21:04.0 6:47
33 25 Olivia Holland 10 10 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 21:08.4 6:49
34 26 Danielle Butler 10 11 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 21:15.4 6:51
35 27 Skyler Misiaszek 11 12 Maple Hill 21:15.9 6:51
36 28 Jacey Locci 8 2 Stillwater 21:29.8 6:56
37 Lindsey Rounds 11 13 BH-BL 21:39.3 6:59
38 29 Thea Kovaleski 12 9 Kingston 21:41.1 6:59
39 Sophia Verbicky 9 4 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 21:43.1 7:00
40 Hannah Lewis 11 14 BH-BL 21:44.8 7:00
41 30 Scarlett Rose 10 12 Schoharie 21:47.9 7:01
42 Kaitlynn Panoushek 11 15 Whitehall/Granville 21:50.3 7:02
43 31 Kailee Eckel 10 13 Maple Hill 21:51.3 7:03
44 32 Bethany Brady 9 5 Ichabod Crane 21:52.7 7:03
45 33 Katie Cronin 10 14 Saratoga Catholic 21:54.1 7:03
46 34 Gianna Locci 10 15 Stillwater 22:03.9 7:07
47 Lauren Camarro 12 10 BH-BL 22:05.5 7:07
48 Alyssa Freeguard 10 16 Hartford 22:07.9 7:08
49 35 Morgan Juric 12 11 Kingston 22:15.7 7:10
50 36 Calleigh Sisk 8 3 Saratoga Catholic 22:18.9 7:11
51 37 Avery Cusack 10 17 Fonda-Fultonville 22:21.3 7:12
52 38 Kimberlee Snell 10 18 Fonda-Fultonville 22:34.1 7:16
53 Olivia Michalski 9 6 Mayfield 22:38.6 7:18
54 Lilliana Powers 9 7 Mayfield 22:39.8 7:18
55 39 Chelsea Wright 11 16 North Warren Johnsbur 22:40.7 7:18
56 40 Kendyl Desroches 12 12 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:42.4 7:19
57 Molly Montgomery 10 19 Schalmont 22:56.3 7:23
58 41 Glendy Gonzalez 12 13 Newburgh Free Academy 23:02.8 7:26
59 42 Avery Hebert 12 14 Stillwater 23:04.2 7:26
60 Ramona Jordan 11 17 Greenwich 23:05.5 7:26
61 43 Julia Pugliese 12 15 Maple Hill 23:06.9 7:27
62 44 Mackenzie Lucid 11 18 North Warren Johnsbur 23:17.7 7:30
63 45 Grace Glascock 10 20 North Warren Johnsbur 23:22.1 7:32
64 46 Zoey Lints 9 8 Schoharie 23:24.6 7:33
65 47 Sheridan Millington 12 16 North Warren Johnsbur 23:25.3 7:33
66 48 Molly Green 11 19 Kingston 23:31.6 7:35
67 49 Sarah Stevens 12 17 North Warren Johnsbur 23:35.6 7:36
68 50 Lauren Monroe 12 18 North Warren Johnsbur 23:38.6 7:37
69 51 Lauren Maher 12 19 Saratoga Catholic 23:45.8 7:39
70 Savannah Nimblette 11 20 Kingston 23:49.5 7:41
71 52 Samantha Kubow 12 20 Ichabod Crane 24:02.3 7:45
72 53 Delena James 11 21 Fonda-Fultonville 24:08.4 7:47
73 Nadia Chincola 10 21 Greenwich 24:12.0 7:48
74 54 Madison Washburn 11 22 Newburgh Free Academy 24:17.1 7:49
75 55 Madison Thomson 10 22 Fonda-Fultonville 24:18.5 7:50
76 Jillian Muller 11 23 BH-BL 24:20.9 7:51
77 56 eleni northrop 12 21 Mechanicville 24:22.7 7:51
78 Mia Belanger 10 23 BH-BL 24:24.2 7:52
79 Morgan Drouin 11 24 Galway 24:25.9 7:52
80 57 Jenna Leonardi 12 22 Schoharie 24:34.9 7:55
81 Vanessa Colangelo 12 23 Galway 24:35.8 7:56
82 Anna DiPasquale 10 24 BH-BL 24:38.7 7:56
83 Sage Frank 10 25 Argyle 24:41.3 7:57
84 58 Sara McMurtrie 10 26 Newburgh Free Academy 24:41.8 7:57
85 59 Emma Zacharewicz 11 25 Saratoga Catholic 24:45.6 7:59
86 60 Manon Stevens 12 24 North Warren Johnsbur 24:46.8 7:59
87 Anna Guzzo 12 25 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 24:53.5 8:01
88 61 Maris Seabury 12 26 Ichabod Crane 24:56.7 8:02
89 62 Isabelle Ridgeway 10 27 Maple Hill 24:58.5 8:03
90 63 Rebecca Mayo 10 28 Stillwater 25:05.4 8:05
91 Jillian Richards 10 29 Corinth 25:16.0 8:08
92 Katherine Toolan 10 30 Kingston 25:21.6 8:10
93 64 Haeley Spohn 9 9 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 25:23.9 8:11
94 Maeko Plotena 10 31 Kingston 25:30.6 8:13
95 Andrea Payne 10 32 Ichabod Crane 25:37.0 8:15
96 65 Abigail Kosier 11 26 Schoharie 25:44.8 8:18
97 Grace Clayton 12 27 Newburgh Free Academy 25:50.2 8:19
98 Morgan Thompson 11 27 Corinth 25:59.5 8:22
99 Erin Corr 9 10 North Warren Johnsbur 26:05.7 8:24
100 Caitlyn McClay 10 33 Greenwich 26:09.5 8:26
101 66 Emma Charboneau 9 11 Fonda-Fultonville 26:10.1 8:26
102 Nicole Hilbert 10 34 Ichabod Crane 26:16.2 8:28
103 67 Madelyn Rohne 12 28 Saratoga Catholic 26:17.7 8:28
104 Hannah Meredith 11 28 Ichabod Crane 26:18.8 8:29
105 68 Danielle Gill 9 12 Saratoga Catholic 26:25.3 8:31
106 69 rosie claeys 11 29 Mechanicville 26:41.8 8:36
107 Chayla Greenslet 11 30 Mt Anthony 26:42.4 8:36
108 Emmaline Barker 10 35 Hartford 26:50.6 8:39
109 70 kayla walker 10 36 Mechanicville 26:50.9 8:39
110 Meaghan Kienzle 11 31 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 26:58.4 8:41
111 Emma Mariani 9 13 Galway 27:06.8 8:44
112 Ciena Lentz 12 29 Ichabod Crane 27:31.4 8:52
113 71 Kaylee Freeman 10 37 Fonda-Fultonville 27:36.3 8:54
114 Kianna Hanson 11 32 Fonda-Fultonville 27:49.1 8:58
115 72 emily chan 12 30 Mechanicville 28:14.4 9:06
116 Aislinn Hertle 10 38 Kingston 28:17.2 9:07
117 73 Aleah Trotter 11 33 Mechanicville 28:22.8 9:09
118 74 brooke sepci 10 39 Mechanicville 29:08.8 9:23
119 75 Caroline Motler 12 31 Saratoga Catholic 29:11.2 9:24
120 Alexis King 11 34 Newburgh Free Academy 29:13.2 9:25
121 76 layla burkhouse 11 35 Mechanicville 29:32.6 9:31
122 77 Cassandra Griffith 12 32 Schoharie 30:02.9 9:41
123 Lisandra O'Hea 10 40 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 30:15.2 9:45
124 Danna Ruiz 12 33 Newburgh Free Academy 30:21.3 9:47
125 Jazlyn Martinez 12 34 Newburgh Free Academy 31:14.3 10:04
126 Michell Carino 12 35 Newburgh Free Academy 31:16.4 10:04
127 Evelyn Yun 10 41 Fonda-Fultonville 31:48.4 10:15
128 Gabriela Cordoba 12 36 Newburgh Free Academy 32:15.2 10:23
129 Kayla Livingston 10 42 Hartford 33:41.2 10:51
130 Sophie Ennest 10 43 Kingston 34:23.6 11:05
131 Jaelyn Derrise 10 44 Kingston 34:24.0 11:05
132 Deanna Stearns 12 37 Argyle 34:57.7 11:16


1. 98:00.9 BH-BL (19:36.2)
=====================================
1 19:15.7 Jamisen Vendetti
2 19:19.5 Emily Berg
3 19:39.7 Isabel Vogel
4 19:51.8 Madison Smith
5 19:54.2 Madison Whited
6 (21:02.9) Billie McClosky
7 (21:04.0) Loriana Stoeckl
2. 101:53.2 Newburgh Free Academy (20:22.7)
=====================================
1 18:39.2 Alondra Cruz-Delgado
2 19:14.5 Amilia Wise-Sweat
3 20:01.4 Donasia Cheatham
4 20:55.3 Alexa Mocko
5 23:02.8 Glendy Gonzalez
6 (24:17.1) Madison Washburn
7 (24:41.8) Sara McMurtrie
3. 103:48.2 Ichabod Crane (20:45.7)
=====================================
1 20:17.5 Victoria Slade
2 20:18.2 Olivia Oligny-Leggett
3 20:19.1 Emily Wall
4 21:00.7 Analisa Martino
5 21:52.7 Bethany Brady
6 (24:02.3) Samantha Kubow
7 (24:56.7) Maris Seabury
4. 104:15.2 Kingston (20:51.1)
=====================================
1 20:11.4 Kailyn Oreglio
2 20:42.5 Veronika Rakchev
3 20:47.0 Hailie TerBush
4 20:53.2 Elizabeth Ingellis
5 21:41.1 Thea Kovaleski
6 (22:15.7) Morgan Juric
7 (23:31.6) Molly Green
5. 105:55.1 Cobleskill-Richmondville (21:11.1)
=====================================
1 20:15.3 Emily Johnson
2 20:33.6 Morgan Johnson
3 21:08.4 Olivia Holland
4 21:15.4 Danielle Butler
5 22:42.4 Kendyl Desroches
6 (25:23.9) Haeley Spohn
6. 110:46.5 Maple Hill (22:09.3)
=====================================
1 19:33.9 Angelina Pusateri
2 21:15.9 Skyler Misiaszek
3 21:51.3 Kailee Eckel
4 23:06.9 Julia Pugliese
5 24:58.5 Isabelle Ridgeway
7. 112:43.0 Stillwater (22:32.6)
=====================================
1 20:59.7 Jenna Urbanski
2 21:29.8 Jacey Locci
3 22:03.9 Gianna Locci
4 23:04.2 Avery Hebert
5 25:05.4 Rebecca Mayo
8. 113:29.9 Fonda-Fultonville (22:42.0)
=====================================
1 20:07.6 Haley Clear
2 22:21.3 Avery Cusack
3 22:34.1 Kimberlee Snell
4 24:08.4 Delena James
5 24:18.5 Madison Thomson
6 (26:10.1) Emma Charboneau
7 (27:36.3) Kaylee Freeman
9. 116:21.4 North Warren Johnsburg Mine(23:16.3)
=====================================
1 22:40.7 Chelsea Wright
2 23:17.7 Mackenzie Lucid
3 23:22.1 Grace Glascock
4 23:25.3 Sheridan Millington
5 23:35.6 Sarah Stevens
6 (23:38.6) Lauren Monroe
7 (24:46.8) Manon Stevens
10. 119:02.1 Saratoga Catholic (23:48.5)
=====================================
1 21:54.1 Katie Cronin
2 22:18.9 Calleigh Sisk
3 23:45.8 Lauren Maher
4 24:45.6 Emma Zacharewicz
5 26:17.7 Madelyn Rohne
6 (26:25.3) Danielle Gill
7 (29:11.2) Caroline Motler
11. 125:35.1 Schoharie (25:07.1)
=====================================
1 21:47.9 Scarlett Rose
2 23:24.6 Zoey Lints
3 24:34.9 Jenna Leonardi
4 25:44.8 Abigail Kosier
5 30:02.9 Cassandra Griffith
12. 134:32.6 Mechanicville (26:54.6)
=====================================
1 24:22.7 eleni northrop
2 26:41.8 rosie claeys
3 26:50.9 kayla walker
4 28:14.4 emily chan
5 28:22.8 Aleah Trotter
6 (29:08.8) brooke sepci
7 (29:32.6) layla burkhouse
    

Frosh Girls---------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alycia Hart 8 1 Saratoga Springs 11:38.6 6:15
2 Theresa Prehn 8 2 Saratoga Springs 12:40.3 6:48
3 Genevieve Duchausse 8 3 Saratoga Springs 12:50.7 6:54
4 Carla Bautista 9 1 Kingston 13:07.3 7:03
5 Alyssa Bleyl 9 2 BH-BL 13:44.0 7:23
6 Alexandra Swink 8 4 Newburgh Free Academy 13:47.3 7:24
7 Seri Hartwell 9 3 BH-BL 14:01.9 7:32
8 Mary Ireland 9 4 BH-BL 14:03.3 7:33
9 Emma Ball 9 5 BH-BL 14:04.1 7:33
10 Gabby DeLucia 9 6 Schalmont 14:46.7 7:56
11 Mary Zou 9 7 Kingston 16:04.2 8:38
12 Camille Butler 9 8 Kingston 16:16.6 8:44
13 Rebecca Scheffel 9 9 Kingston 16:19.2 8:46
14 Kaitlyn Stearns 9 10 Fonda-Fultonville 17:18.3 9:17
15 Marley Ruliffson 9 11 Mayfield 17:51.5 9:35
16 Gabby Sahler 9 12 Fonda-Fultonville 18:39.4 10:01
17 Amber Backus 9 13 Whitehall/Granville 20:33.1 11:02

Modified Girls---------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaylee Grayson 7 1 Saratoga Springs 12:42.1 6:49
2 Isabella Miller 8 1 Fonda-Fultonville 12:58.4 6:58
3 1 Amber Gibbs 8 2 Whitehall/Granville 13:11.7 7:05
4 Miranda Habshi 8 3 Queensbury 13:19.9 7:10
5 Jurnee Tuttle 8 4 Schalmont 13:20.8 7:10
6 2 Gianna Michel 8 5 Maple Hill 13:23.3 7:11
7 Chole Armstrong 8 6 Schoharie 13:29.9 7:15
8 3 jorja decarlo 8 7 Mechanicville 13:32.1 7:16
9 Sarah Hansen 8 8 Stillwater 13:37.3 7:19
10 Katie Turner 7 2 saratoga Springs 13:42.1 7:21
11 4 Caroline Kelly 8 9 Greenwich 13:45.4 7:23
12 Emma Mitchell 8 10 Galway 14:02.7 7:33
13 Briana Guay 8 11 Queensbury 14:05.9 7:34
14 Chelsea Waring 7 3 Schalmont 14:07.4 7:35
15 5 Kayla Stewart 7 4 Greenwich 14:07.7 7:35
16 Taylor Trendall 7 5 Cobleskill-Richmondville 14:08.0 7:35
17 6 kiara dion 7 6 Mechanicville 14:09.8 7:36
18 7 Fiona Gokey 7 7 Maple Hill 14:14.3 7:39
19 Danielle Gabri 8 12 Galway 14:15.5 7:39
20 Hennessy McPhail 7 8 Poultney 14:16.5 7:40
21 8 Krause Kaydence 8 13 Mt Anthony 14:19.8 7:42
22 Kendall Hayes 7 9 Chatham 14:22.3 7:43
23 9 Esther Moore 8 14 Greenwich 14:23.7 7:44
24 Kara Tucker 8 15 North Warren Johnsburg Min 14:24.7 7:44
25 Lillian San Antonio 7 10 North Warren Johnsburg Min 14:27.3 7:46
26 Nichole Clark 8 16 Cobleskill-Richmondville 14:32.5 7:49
27 Caroline Young 8 17 Fonda-Fultonville 14:34.1 7:49
28 10 Mackenzie Heller 8 18 Argyle 14:35.4 7:50
29 Izzy Grabitzky 7 11 Saratoga Springs 14:55.3 8:01
30 11 Zimpher Claire 8 19 Mt Anthony 14:55.7 8:01
31 Molly Repicky 8 20 Schoharie 14:56.0 8:01
32 Tayah Fuller 7 12 Poultney 15:06.2 8:07
33 12 Sophia Breunig 7 13 Maple Hill 15:07.0 8:07
34 13 Saccio Ella 8 21 Mt Anthony 15:09.9 8:09
35 14 Brianna Eckel 8 22 Maple Hill 15:10.3 8:09
36 Allison Gillis 7 14 Fonda-Fultonville 15:10.9 8:09
37 Gabby Ackley 7 15 Saratoga Springs 15:13.3 8:10
38 15 emma nardini 9 1 Mechanicville 15:32.2 8:21
39 16 Oliva Eaton 7 16 Maple Hill 15:35.7 8:22
40 17 Gianna Fiske 7 17 Whitehall/Granville 15:41.0 8:25
41 18 Anisman Sophia 8 23 Mt Anthony 15:42.1 8:26
42 19 Erica Sialunski 8 24 Argyle 15:43.2 8:26
43 Lily Stokowski 7 18 Hartford 15:44.2 8:27
44 20 Kate Ackerman 8 25 Maple Hill 15:49.8 8:30
45 21 mia cunningham 7 19 Mechanicville 15:52.3 8:31
46 22 Kerry Gill 7 20 Saratoga Catholic 15:53.9 8:32
47 23 Kinney Haydin 7 21 Mt Anthony 15:54.9 8:33
48 24 Carlie Depew 8 26 Argyle 15:59.5 8:35
49 25 Grace Wall 8 27 Saratoga Catholic 16:01.5 8:36
50 26 Clara Goffioul 8 28 Saratoga Catholic 16:01.8 8:36
51 27 Mimi Loftus-Graney 8 29 Saratoga Catholic 16:20.9 8:47
52 Sabrina Granucci 7 22 Cobleskill-Richmondville 16:27.0 8:50
53 Molly Rodewald 8 30 Queensbury 16:30.7 8:52
54 Jayla Harlow 7 23 Cobleskill-Richmondville 16:34.3 8:54
55 28 Morgan Stone 7 24 Greenwich 16:36.9 8:55
56 29 dani mcbride 7 25 Mechanicville 16:38.4 8:56
57 30 mia duncan 8 31 Mechanicville 16:39.2 8:57
58 31 daniella diffenbach 7 26 Mechanicville 16:40.5 8:57
59 Kassandra Holloway 7 27 Fonda-Fultonville 16:43.9 8:59
60 32 Alexis Herbst 8 32 Greenwich 16:46.4 9:00
61 Isabel Ferullo 8 33 Queensbury 16:56.0 9:05
62 33 Ryan McDonald 8 34 Saratoga Catholic 16:58.7 9:07
63 34 Leah McIntosh 8 35 Maple Hill 17:02.0 9:09
64 35 Gardner Peighton 8 36 Mt Anthony 17:12.1 9:14
65 Hailee Renaud 8 37 Stillwater 17:13.4 9:15
66 36 Natalie Morin 8 38 Whitehall/Granville 17:14.9 9:16
67 Alyssa Gray 8 39 Maple Hill 17:16.1 9:16
68 37 Bella Kakaty 8 40 Saratoga Catholic 17:16.8 9:17
69 Cora Jusino 8 41 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 17:46.7 9:33
70 38 Caroline Bielefeld 8 42 Saratoga Catholic 19:11.3 10:18
71 Emiline Lemieux 7 28 Corinth 19:44.4 10:36
72 Sarah Bovee 7 29 Corinth 20:05.8 10:47
73 39 Emily Hill 7 30 Whitehall/Granville 20:34.9 11:03
74 sarah el hassan 7 31 Mechanicville 20:38.0 11:05
75 40 Amaris Barbour 7 32 Whitehall/Granville 20:58.9 11:16
76 41 Jorgia Carson 7 33 Whitehall/Granville 21:08.8 11:21
77 42 Laura Pagano 7 34 Argyle 22:04.2 11:51
78 43 Cammy Dekalb 7 35 Whitehall/Granville 22:33.9 12:07
79 44 Bella Ford 8 43 Greenwich 22:51.5 12:16
80 Bethany Donavan 8 44 Stillwater 23:36.1 12:40
81 Molly Mashtare 7 36 Whitehall/Granville 23:48.2 12:47
82 Simonne Kendall 7 37 Poultney 24:39.8 13:14
83 45 McKenzie Sterling 7 38 Argyle 25:51.4 13:53
84 Isabella Wellete 7 39 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 26:17.3 14:07


1. 73:30.6 Maple Hill (14:42.2)
=====================================
1 13:23.3 Gianna Michel
2 14:14.3 Fiona Gokey
3 15:07.0 Sophia Breunig
4 15:10.3 Brianna Eckel
5 15:35.7 Oliva Eaton
6 (15:49.8) Kate Ackerman
7 (17:02.0) Leah McIntosh
2. 75:40.1 Greenwich (15:08.1)
=====================================
1 13:45.4 Caroline Kelly
2 14:07.7 Kayla Stewart
3 14:23.7 Esther Moore
4 16:36.9 Morgan Stone
5 16:46.4 Alexis Herbst
6 (22:51.5) Bella Ford
3. 75:44.8 Mechanicville (15:09.0)
=====================================
1 13:32.1 jorja decarlo
2 14:09.8 kiara dion
3 15:32.2 emma nardini
4 15:52.3 mia cunningham
5 16:38.4 dani mcbride
6 (16:39.2) mia duncan
7 (16:40.5) daniella diffenbach
4. 76:02.4 Mt Anthony (15:12.5)
=====================================
1 14:19.8 Krause Kaydence
2 14:55.7 Zimpher Claire
3 15:09.9 Saccio Ella
4 15:42.1 Anisman Sophia
5 15:54.9 Kinney Haydin
6 (17:12.1) Gardner Peighton
5. 81:16.8 Saratoga Catholic (16:15.4)
=====================================
1 15:53.9 Kerry Gill
2 16:01.5 Grace Wall
3 16:01.8 Clara Goffioul
4 16:20.9 Mimi Loftus-Graney
5 16:58.7 Ryan McDonald
6 (17:16.8) Bella Kakaty
7 (19:11.3) Caroline Bielefeld
6. 87:41.4 Whitehall/Granville (17:32.3)
=====================================
1 13:11.7 Amber Gibbs
2 15:41.0 Gianna Fiske
3 17:14.9 Natalie Morin
4 20:34.9 Emily Hill
5 20:58.9 Amaris Barbour
6 (21:08.8) Jorgia Carson
7 (22:33.9) Cammy Dekalb
7. 94:13.7 Argyle (18:50.8)
=====================================
1 14:35.4 Mackenzie Heller
2 15:43.2 Erica Sialunski
3 15:59.5 Carlie Depew
4 22:04.2 Laura Pagano
5 25:51.4 McKenzie Sterling