2019 Cross Country
Section 7 Pre-State Invitational
9/21/19 at SUNY-Plattsburgh

Back to Main Page

Jump to:

Boys: Varsity Division 1, Varsity, Division 2, Varsity Division 3, J.V., Merge

Girls: Varsity Division 1, Varsity, Division 2, Varsity Division 3, J.V., Merge

 

Varsity Boys-Division 1  

                            SECTION 7 INVITE
                              PRE STATE MEET
                            SEPTEMBER 21, 2019

                     SUNY PLATTSBURGH, PLATTSBURGH, NY

                           BOYS   VB1   3.03 MILES

                      RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                            WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name                Div Sch Di School                    Bv1     Pace     
===== =================== === === == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1 Colton Kempney        1   1 10 Beaver River              15:57.3  5:16 
    2 Josh Stone            1   1 12 Windsor Central           16:05.3  5:19 
    3 Torrey Jacobson-Eva   2   1 12 Corning                   16:11.5  5:21 
    4 Matthew Hong          1   2 11 Corning                   16:20.8  5:24 
    5 Gabe Planty           3   1 12 Watkins Glen              16:21.2  5:24 
    6 Ronan Mcdonald        4   1 12 Randolph                  16:25.5  5:26 
    7 Vincent Pagliaccio    5   1 12 West Seneca East          16:28.1  5:27 
    8 Cory Demo             2   2 11 Beaver River              16:31.9  5:28 
    9 Daniel Asher          6   1 12 Scarsdale                 16:33.5  5:28 
   10 Walter Jake Coleman   3   2 11 Scarsdale                 16:36.0  5:29 
   11 Logan Van Buren       7   1 12 Moriah / Boquet Valley    16:44.0  5:32 
   12 Brian Veit            4   1 11 Port Jefferson            16:46.0  5:32 
   13 Jerad Hediger         8   1 12 Pioneer                   16:49.4  5:34 
   14 Josiah Evan           9   3 12 Beaver River              16:56.6  5:36 
   15 Owen White           10   1 12 Lockport                  16:58.2  5:37 
   16 Brody Jones           2   2 10 Pioneer                   17:02.4  5:38 
   17 Conrad West           5   3 11 Corning                   17:14.3  5:42 
   18 Jackson Doran         6   2 11 Lockport                  17:16.9  5:43 
   19 Alexandre Friedman    7   3 11 Scarsdale                 17:19.2  5:43 
   20 Matthew Gensel        3   4 10 Corning                   17:21.0  5:44 
   21 Robert Kesterson     11   5 12 Corning                   17:24.8  5:45 
   22 Hunter Jurek          8   2 11 West Seneca East          17:25.2  5:45 
   23 Peter Dilorenzo      12   1 12 Barker                    17:25.7  5:46 
   24 Lucas Powley         13   3 12 Lockport                  17:26.6  5:46 
   25 Andrew Walkawiak     14   3 12 Pioneer                   17:27.4  5:46 
   26 Jack Gregorski        4   6 10 Corning                   17:30.1  5:47 
   27 Sean McCartan         9   3 11 West Seneca East          17:31.6  5:48 
   28 Ryan Lewis           10   1 11 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 17:32.3  5:48 
   29 Kenny Currie          5   4 10 Lockport                  17:35.0  5:49 
   30 Jesse Nowicki         6   5 10 Lockport                  17:39.3  5:50 
   31 Simon Bandsma         7   4 10 Scarsdale                 17:39.6  5:50 
   32 Matt Wood            15   1 12 Dundee                    17:42.2  5:51 
   33 James Sullivan       16   4 12 West Seneca East          17:42.2  5:51 
   34 Noah Edick            1   1  9 South Lewis               17:43.5  5:51 
   35 Collin Stafford       1   2  8 South Lewis               17:44.1  5:52 
   36 Trent Wesley         17   4 12 Pioneer                   17:44.8  5:52 
   37 Alan Lingle          18   1 12 Newfane                   17:45.3  5:52 
   38 Max Evans            11   2 11 Watkins Glen              17:47.7  5:53 
   39 Conrad Freed         12   4 11 Beaver River              17:48.0  5:53 
   40 Mark Gibney           8   5 10 Scarsdale                 17:48.0  5:53 
   41 Brayden Campeau       9   5 10 Beaver River              17:49.3  5:53 
   42 Kal Lewis            19   1 12 Shelter Island            17:49.4  5:53 
   43 Evan Larkman         13   1 11 West Seneca West          17:49.9  5:54 
   44 Brady Harris         14   2 11 West Seneca West          17:50.3  5:54 
   45 Cooper Schoch        15   2 11 Port Jefferson            17:51.8  5:54 
   46 Joseph Samuels       20   6 12 Scarsdale                 17:53.5  5:55 
   47 Christian Ruiz       16   3 11 West Seneca West          17:56.7  5:56 
   48 Cody Scholl          17   5 11 Pioneer                   17:57.0  5:56 
   49 Joshua Walters       21   2 12 Randolph                  17:58.1  5:56 
   50 Owen Okst            18   3 11 Port Jefferson            17:58.5  5:56 
   51 Andrew Cuzzacrea     10   2 10 Newfane                   18:00.0  5:57 
   52 Sam Thorsland        22   3 12 Watkins Glen              18:00.5  5:57 
   53 Nick Baes            19   3 11 Newfane                   18:05.8  5:59 
   54 Chris Coupal         20   1 11 Kenmore West              18:09.2  6:00 
   55 Hunter Moore         21   6 11 Beaver River              18:10.3  6:00 
   56 Spencer Daby         22   1 11 Ausable Valley            18:10.8  6:00 
   57 Gray Joyner          11   4 10 Port Jefferson            18:12.4  6:01 
   58 Jayden Reynolds      23   4 11 Newfane                   18:14.1  6:02 
   59 Nathan Goldthrite    24   7 11 Beaver River              18:21.0  6:04 
   60 Conner Cuzzacrea     12   5 10 Newfane                   18:22.9  6:04 
   61 Braden Hayes Glick   25   7 11 Corning                   18:24.7  6:05 
   62 Andrew Broom         26   7 11 Scarsdale                 18:26.6  6:06 
   63 Jacob-kurtis Guy     23   1 12 North Star Christian Acad 18:28.8  6:06 
   64 Josh Ferraro         24   6 12 Lockport                  18:29.1  6:07 
   65 Gino Gatti           27   4 11 West Seneca West          18:29.5  6:07 
   66 Colin Connolly       25   7 12 Lockport                  18:31.8  6:07 
   67 Gannon Gibson        13   6 10 Newfane                   18:44.0  6:11 
   68 Zachary Sigman       26   5 12 West Seneca West          18:44.4  6:12 
   69 Mason Allee-Castro    2   2  9 Barker                    18:44.8  6:12 
   70 Dominic Stanz        28   2 11 Kenmore West              18:49.1  6:13 
   71 Emery Tausinger      14   2 10 Moriah / Boquet Valley    18:53.5  6:15 
   72 Dawson Donovan        3   3  9 Barker                    18:58.2  6:16 
   73 Charlie Connors      29   3 11 Kenmore West              19:01.1  6:17 
   74 Matthew Pusateri     27   7 12 Newfane                   19:03.9  6:18 
   75 Andrew Hildreth      30   8 11 Lockport                  19:05.1  6:18 
   76 Aaron Mendez         28   4 12 Kenmore West              19:12.1  6:21 
   77 Zach Morgan           4   1  9 Peru                      19:12.4  6:21 
   78 Elijah Lederman       5   2  9 Peru                      19:12.5  6:21 
   79 Evan Taylor          31   4 11 Barker                    19:14.0  6:21 
   80 Hewson Burd          15   3 10 South Lewis               19:14.5  6:21 
   81 Shane Sweredoski     32   4 11 South Lewis               19:20.3  6:23 
   82 Steven Gublo         29   4 12 Watkins Glen              19:22.3  6:24 
   83 Michael Gelinas      33   6 11 West Seneca West          19:27.0  6:26 
   84 TJ Bilow             16   3 10 Moriah / Boquet Valley    19:27.4  6:26 
   85 Grant Wright         30   6 12 Pioneer                   19:32.4  6:27 
   86 Roan Kelly            2   3  8 Randolph                  19:34.7  6:28 
   87 Landon Pandolph       6   3  9 Peru                      19:37.5  6:29 
   88 Cole Simmer           3   4  8 Moriah / Boquet Valley    19:37.9  6:29 
   89 Nicholas Guevara     34   5 11 Barker                    19:39.1  6:30 
   90 Denali Garnica       35   5 11 Moriah / Boquet Valley    19:39.9  6:30 
   91 Patrick Martin       36   2 11 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 19:55.7  6:35 
   92 Elliott Holland      31   5 12 Watkins Glen              19:58.0  6:36 
   93 Nathan Dzielinski    37   7 11 West Seneca West          19:58.9  6:36 
   94 Nick Recore          17   4 10 Peru                      20:01.1  6:37 
   95 Landon Peters        38   6 11 Moriah / Boquet Valley    20:04.0  6:38 
   96 Evan Howe            39   5 11 Peru                      20:10.2  6:40 
   97 Grant Weerts         18   2 10 Ausable Valley            20:11.3  6:40 
   98 Logan Harris         40   6 11 Barker                    20:15.8  6:42 
   99 Aidan Christ         32   5 12 Port Jefferson            20:19.8  6:43 
  100 Lawrence Majors       4   6  8 Watkins Glen              20:29.7  6:46 
  101 Harrison Jurek        7   5  9 West Seneca East          20:37.4  6:49 
  102 John Manke           19   5 10 Kenmore West              20:46.4  6:52 
  103 Gavin Mero            8   6  9 Peru                      20:47.5  6:52 
  104 Ricky Weerts         33   3 12 Ausable Valley            20:53.4  6:54 
  105 Nathanael Hess        9   7  9 Barker                    20:55.6  6:55 
  106 Jared White          34   2 12 North Star Christian Acad 21:01.1  6:57 
  107 Liam Smith            1   7  7 Watkins Glen              21:05.1  6:58 
  108 Timothy Walkowiak    20   7 10 Pioneer                   21:06.4  6:58 
  109 Jeffrey Klein        41   6 11 West Seneca East          21:10.2  7:00 
  110 Tomas Ford           35   4 12 Ausable Valley            21:14.6  7:01 
  111 Jack Dodds           36   3 12 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 21:16.5  7:02 
  112 Jeter Dorrity        37   5 12 South Lewis               21:17.5  7:02 
  113 Evan Leatherbarrow   42   7 11 West Seneca East          21:20.7  7:03 
  114 Garrett Trost        43   4 11 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 22:00.5  7:16 
  115 David Whitfield      10   5  9 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 22:01.1  7:16 
  116 Lucas Tardif         21   5 10 Ausable Valley            22:03.6  7:17 
  117 Brett Whiting        38   3 12 North Star Christian Acad 22:08.0  7:19 
  118 Andrew Pawluckie     39   6 12 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 22:11.4  7:20 
  119 Connor Graves        11   7  9 Peru                      22:16.9  7:22 
  120 Austin Stinner       44   6 11 Kenmore West              22:17.5  7:22 
  121 Russell Close        45   7 11 Kenmore West              22:24.1  7:24 
  122 Chandler Perry       12   6  9 Ausable Valley            23:00.6  7:36 
  123 Tyler Driscoll       22   7 10 Ausable Valley            23:01.8  7:36 
  124 Carlos Washington    46   7 11 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 23:19.4  7:42 
  125 Tim Clifford         47   8 11 Watkins Glen              23:28.9  7:45 
  126 Michael Purtell      40   8 12 Ausable Valley            24:21.8  8:03 
  127 Mitchell Domagala    13   6  9 South Lewis               24:23.1  8:03 
  128 Josh Socha           48   8 11 Kenmore West              25:59.2  8:35 
  129 Janson Owens         14   9  9 Ausable Valley            34:29.1 11:23 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    57  Corning                   (16:54.5  84:32.4 1:13.3)
========================================
  1      2  Torrey Jacobson-Evans  12 16:11.5
  2      3  Matthew Hong           11 16:20.8
  3     15  Conrad West            11 17:14.3
  4     18  Matthew Gensel         10 17:21.0
  5     19  Robert Kesterson       12 17:24.8
  6   ( 24) Jack Gregorski         10 17:30.1
  7   ( 56) Braden Hayes Glick     11 18:24.7

  2.    93  Beaver River              (17:00.7  85:03.1 1:52.0)
========================================
  1      1  Colton Kempney         10 15:57.3
  2      6  Cory Demo              11 16:31.9
  3     12  Josiah Evan            12 16:56.6
  4     36  Conrad Freed           11 17:48.0
  5     38  Brayden Campeau        10 17:49.3
  6   ( 50) Hunter Moore           11 18:10.3
  7   ( 54) Nathan Goldthrite      11 18:21.0

  3.    98  Scarsdale                 (17:11.3  85:56.3 1:14.5)
========================================
  1      7  Daniel Asher           12 16:33.5
  2      8  Walter Jake Coleman    11 16:36.0
  3     17  Alexandre Friedman     11 17:19.2
  4     29  Simon Bandsma          10 17:39.6
  5     37  Mark Gibney            10 17:48.0
  6   ( 42) Joseph Samuels         12 17:53.5
  7   ( 57) Andrew Broom           11 18:26.6

  4.   106  Lockport                  (17:23.2  86:56.0 0:41.1)
========================================
  1     13  Owen White             12 16:58.2
  2     16  Jackson Doran          11 17:16.9
  3     22  Lucas Powley           12 17:26.6
  4     27  Kenny Currie           10 17:35.0
  5     28  Jesse Nowicki          10 17:39.3
  6   ( 58) Josh Ferraro           12 18:29.1
  7   ( 60) Colin Connolly         12 18:31.8

  5.   125  Pioneer                   (17:24.2  87:01.0 1:07.6)
========================================
  1     11  Jerad Hediger          12 16:49.4
  2     14  Brody Jones            10 17:02.4
  3     23  Andrew Walkawiak       12 17:27.4
  4     33  Trent Wesley           12 17:44.8
  5     44  Cody Scholl            11 17:57.0
  6   ( 78) Grant Wright           12 19:32.4
  7   ( 99) Timothy Walkowiak      10 21:06.4

  6.   173  West Seneca East          (17:56.9  89:44.5 4:09.3)
========================================
  1      5  Vincent Pagliaccio     12 16:28.1
  2     20  Hunter Jurek           11 17:25.2
  3     25  Sean McCartan          11 17:31.6
  4     30  James Sullivan         12 17:42.2
  5     93  Harrison Jurek          9 20:37.4
  6   (100) Jeffrey Klein          11 21:10.2
  7   (104) Evan Leatherbarrow     11 21:20.7

  7.   236  Newfane                   (18:05.7  90:28.1 0:37.6)
========================================
  1     34  Alan Lingle            12 17:45.3
  2     46  Andrew Cuzzacrea       10 18:00.0
  3     48  Nick Baes              11 18:05.8
  4     53  Jayden Reynolds        11 18:14.1
  5     55  Conner Cuzzacrea       10 18:22.9
  6   ( 61) Gannon Gibson          10 18:44.0
  7   ( 68) Matthew Pusateri       12 19:03.9

  8.   239  Port Jefferson            (18:13.7  91:08.5 3:33.8)
========================================
  1     10  Brian Veit             11 16:46.0
  2     41  Cooper Schoch          11 17:51.8
  3     45  Owen Okst              11 17:58.5
  4     52  Gray Joyner            10 18:12.4
  5     91  Aidan Christ           12 20:19.8

  9.   243  West Seneca West          (18:10.2  90:50.8 0:54.5)
========================================
  1     39  Evan Larkman           11 17:49.9
  2     40  Brady Harris           11 17:50.3
  3     43  Christian Ruiz         11 17:56.7
  4     59  Gino Gatti             11 18:29.5
  5     62  Zachary Sigman         12 18:44.4
  6   ( 76) Michael Gelinas        11 19:27.0
  7   ( 85) Nathan Dzielinski      11 19:58.9

 10.   245  Watkins Glen              (18:18.0  91:29.7 3:36.8)
========================================
  1      4  Gabe Planty            12 16:21.2
  2     35  Max Evans              11 17:47.7
  3     47  Sam Thorsland          12 18:00.5
  4     75  Steven Gublo           12 19:22.3
  5     84  Elliott Holland        12 19:58.0
  6   ( 92) Lawrence Majors         8 20:29.7
  7   ( 98) Liam Smith              7 21:05.1

 11.   303  Barker                    (18:48.4  94:01.8 2:13.4)
========================================
  1     21  Peter Dilorenzo        12 17:25.7
  2     63  Mason Allee-Castro      9 18:44.8
  3     66  Dawson Donovan          9 18:58.2
  4     72  Evan Taylor            11 19:14.0
  5     81  Nicholas Guevara       11 19:39.1
  6   ( 90) Logan Harris           11 20:15.8
  7   ( 97) Nathanael Hess          9 20:55.6

 12.   313  Moriah / Boquet Valley    (18:52.6  94:22.7 2:55.9)
========================================
  1      9  Logan Van Buren        12 16:44.0
  2     65  Emery Tausinger        10 18:53.5
  3     77  TJ Bilow               10 19:27.4
  4     80  Cole Simmer             8 19:37.9
  5     82  Denali Garnica         11 19:39.9
  6   ( 87) Landon Peters          11 20:04.0

 13.   313  South Lewis               (19:04.0  95:19.9 3:34.0)
========================================
  1     31  Noah Edick              9 17:43.5
  2     32  Collin Stafford         8 17:44.1
  3     73  Hewson Burd            10 19:14.5
  4     74  Shane Sweredoski       11 19:20.3
  5    103  Jeter Dorrity          12 21:17.5
  6   (115) Mitchell Domagala       9 24:23.1

 14.   343  Kenmore West              (19:11.6  95:57.9 2:37.2)
========================================
  1     49  Chris Coupal           11 18:09.2
  2     64  Dominic Stanz          11 18:49.1
  3     67  Charlie Connors        11 19:01.1
  4     69  Aaron Mendez           12 19:12.1
  5     94  John Manke             10 20:46.4
  6   (110) Austin Stinner         11 22:17.5
  7   (111) Russell Close          11 22:24.1

 15.   394  Peru                      (19:38.8  98:13.7 0:57.8)
========================================
  1     70  Zach Morgan             9 19:12.4
  2     71  Elijah Lederman         9 19:12.5
  3     79  Landon Pandolph         9 19:37.5
  4     86  Nick Recore            10 20:01.1
  5     88  Evan Howe              11 20:10.2
  6   ( 95) Gavin Mero              9 20:47.5
  7   (109) Connor Graves           9 22:16.9

 16.   422  Bishop Kearney (Rochester (20:33.3  102:46.1 4:28.8)
========================================
  1     26  Ryan Lewis             11 17:32.3
  2     83  Patrick Martin         11 19:55.7
  3    102  Jack Dodds             12 21:16.5
  4    105  Garrett Trost          11 22:00.5
  5    106  David Whitfield         9 22:01.1
  6   (108) Andrew Pawluckie       12 22:11.4
  7   (114) Carlos Washington      11 23:19.4

 17.   444  Ausable Valley            (20:30.8  102:33.7 3:52.8)
========================================
  1     51  Spencer Daby           11 18:10.8
  2     89  Grant Weerts           10 20:11.3
  3     96  Ricky Weerts           12 20:53.4
  4    101  Tomas Ford             12 21:14.6
  5    107  Lucas Tardif           10 22:03.6
  6   (112) Chandler Perry          9 23:00.6
  7   (113) Tyler Driscoll         10 23:01.8

Incomplete Teams:

Windsor Central          
         Josh Stone 12

Randolph                 
         Ronan Mcdonald 12, Joshua Walters 12, Roan Kelly  8

Dundee                   
         Matt Wood 12

Shelter Island           
         Kal Lewis 12

North Star Christian Acad
         Jacob-kurtis Guy 12, Jared White 12, Brett Whiting 12                                                                                  

Varsity Boys-Division 2  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name                Div Sch Di School                    Bv2     Pace     
===== =================== === === == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1 Sam Lawler            1   1 12 Pittsford-Mendon          15:32.4  5:08 
    2 Behailu Bekele-Arcu   2   1 12 Warwick Valley            16:06.0  5:19 
    3 Nick Logan            3   1 12 Queensbury                16:09.1  5:20 
    4 Adam Stanton          1   2 11 Warwick Valley            16:26.6  5:26 
    5 James Catania         2   1 11 Saranac Lake              16:30.6  5:27 
    6 Peter Fogarty         3   2 11 Saranac Lake              16:33.7  5:28 
    7 Jeremiah Ford         4   1 12 Arkport                   16:35.5  5:29 
    8 Nick Berg             5   1 12 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 16:36.0  5:29 
    9 Ben Guerin            6   1 12 Ballston Spa              16:39.2  5:30 
   10 Brett Russell         7   1 12 Springville-Griffith Inst 16:41.5  5:31 
   11 James Smith           8   2 12 Pittsford-Mendon          16:42.3  5:31 
   12 Ryan Bush             1   1 10 Saratoga Springs          16:50.8  5:34 
   13 Jared Hecht           9   2 12 Springville-Griffith Inst 16:53.6  5:35 
   14 Andrew Cox            2   3 10 Pittsford-Mendon          16:57.2  5:36 
   15 Daniel Rush          10   1 12 Tri-Valley                16:57.7  5:36 
   16 Brady Tooker          4   2 11 Saratoga Springs          16:58.2  5:37 
   17 Christian Mercado    11   3 12 Saratoga Springs          17:00.2  5:37 
   18 Conor Mead            5   3 11 Warwick Valley            17:05.5  5:39 
   19 Jordan DeSotle       12   4 12 Warwick Valley            17:06.3  5:39 
   20 Dan Walker           13   5 12 Warwick Valley            17:06.6  5:39 
   21 Cowen Leininger       6   1 11 South Glens Falls         17:06.6  5:39 
   22 Dawson Tooker         7   4 11 Saratoga Springs          17:07.4  5:40 
   23 Colby Schenkel        3   4 10 Pittsford-Mendon          17:10.1  5:40 
   24 Micah McCulley        8   3 11 Saranac Lake              17:11.8  5:41 
   25 Andrew Fogarty        9   4 11 Saranac Lake              17:13.5  5:42 
   26 Noah Flanders        14   5 12 Saratoga Springs          17:21.6  5:44 
   27 Evan Hackett         15   5 12 Pittsford-Mendon          17:23.6  5:45 
   28 Adam Furman           1   2  9 Tri-Valley                17:23.9  5:45 
   29 Jeremy Plumley       16   1 12 Camden                    17:24.9  5:45 
   30 Patrick Garland      17   2 12 Ballston Spa              17:26.6  5:46 
   31 Ethan Tillinghast    10   6 11 Warwick Valley            17:26.7  5:46 
   32 Tucker Jakobe        11   5 11 Saranac Lake              17:31.6  5:48 
   33 Holden Decker        18   1 12 Galway                    17:34.1  5:48 
   34 Sean Rush            19   3 12 Tri-Valley                17:44.2  5:52 
   35 Zackary Peterman     20   3 12 Springville-Griffith Inst 17:45.3  5:52 
   36 Max Fredette         12   6 11 Saratoga Springs          17:50.0  5:54 
   37 Noah Engel           13   2 11 Queensbury                17:51.3  5:54 
   38 Nathan Gupton        14   6 11 Pittsford-Mendon          17:56.6  5:56 
   39 Noah Albanese        21   1 12 Maple Hill                17:57.3  5:56 
   40 Patrick Russell       4   3 10 Queensbury                18:00.3  5:57 
   41 Lucas Jenkin         15   4 11 Queensbury                18:03.1  5:58 
   42 Mikey Evans          16   4 11 Springville-Griffith Inst 18:04.2  5:58 
   43 Kalen Luraschi        5   7 10 Warwick Valley            18:11.6  6:01 
   44 Connor Couperus       2   1  9 Broadalbin-Perth          18:12.2  6:01 
   45 Casey Engineri       17   2 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 18:13.0  6:01 
   46 Pierce Young          3   2  9 Arkport                   18:14.9  6:02 
   47 Ben Walter            4   8  9 Warwick Valley            18:16.5  6:02 
   48 Micah Smith          22   2 12 Broadalbin-Perth          18:17.3  6:03 
   49 Andrew Woodruff      18   1 11 Saranac                   18:18.1  6:03 
   50 Dominick Staub       19   3 11 Arkport                   18:19.0  6:03 
   51 Nico Valentine        6   7 10 Pittsford-Mendon          18:19.8  6:03 
   52 Micah Ford           20   4 11 Arkport                   18:20.0  6:04 
   53 Sam Ash               5   6  9 Saranac Lake              18:23.4  6:05 
   54 Vincent Mascardi     23   3 12 Ballston Spa              18:30.2  6:07 
   55 Charles Raymond      24   4 12 Ballston Spa              18:33.5  6:08 
   56 Nathan Belcastro     25   1 12 Mohonasen                 18:33.7  6:08 
   57 Justin Layer         21   5 11 Ballston Spa              18:39.1  6:10 
   58 Aidan Taylor         22   2 11 South Glens Falls         18:41.7  6:11 
   59 Mike Polsinelli      26   2 12 Mohonasen                 18:42.5  6:11 
   60 Justin Duprey        23   7 11 Saranac Lake              18:43.9  6:11 
   61 Drew Fedele          27   5 12 Queensbury                18:44.2  6:11 
   62 Sam Carter           28   2 12 Saranac                   18:46.0  6:12 
   63 Peter Basile         24   2 11 Maple Hill                18:52.9  6:14 
   64 Dylan Borner         29   3 12 Saranac                   18:59.5  6:17 
   65 Dillan Melchiore      7   2 10 Camden                    19:02.7  6:18 
   66 Ben Jenkin            1   6  8 Queensbury                19:02.7  6:18 
   67 Garrick Smith-Growi  25   3 11 Mohonasen                 19:02.8  6:18 
   68 Ethan Huff           26   6 11 Ballston Spa              19:03.8  6:18 
   69 Andrew Eisler         8   7 10 Ballston Spa              19:06.4  6:19 
   70 Thomas Walters IV     9   3 10 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 19:07.7  6:19 
   71 Austin Yetter        10   5 10 Springville-Griffith Inst 19:08.1  6:19 
   72 Xavier Collinis      27   1 11 Salmon River              19:08.6  6:20 
   73 Spencer Carnival     28   4 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 19:11.6  6:21 
   74 Alex Brooks          30   4 12 Mohonasen                 19:15.5  6:22 
   75 Nicholas Staley      11   1 10 Geneseo                   19:17.4  6:22 
   76 Logan Whittall       31   5 12 Arkport                   19:17.5  6:22 
   77 Max Neiderbach       32   2 12 Geneseo                   19:21.3  6:24 
   78 Daniel Dylong        29   3 11 Broadalbin-Perth          19:22.5  6:24 
   79 Cameron Williams     12   6 10 Arkport                   19:23.6  6:24 
   80 Chase Freed          13   7 10 Queensbury                19:24.9  6:25 
   81 Dylan Sechler        14   3 10 South Glens Falls         19:33.2  6:28 
   82 Reese Steele         33   3 12 Maple Hill                19:34.7  6:28 
   83 Connor Mcminn        30   8 11 Saranac Lake              19:36.0  6:29 
   84 Shakohentehtha Elij  15   2 10 Salmon River              19:38.2  6:29 
   85 Owen Holmes          16   3 10 Camden                    19:40.8  6:30 
   86 Tillman Philo        17   4 10 South Glens Falls         19:41.7  6:30 
   87 Nathan Shader        31   4 11 Maple Hill                19:44.1  6:31 
   88 Caleb Shoemaker      32   9 11 Saranac Lake              19:46.0  6:32 
   89 Liam Jones           18   8 10 Queensbury                19:46.7  6:32 
   90 Kaleb Stanton        19   4 10 Saranac                   19:49.6  6:33 
   91 Reilly Delaney        6   4  9 Camden                    19:50.5  6:33 
   92 John Courcy           7   5  9 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 19:51.1  6:34 
   93 Vincent Mingo         8   4  9 Tri-Valley                19:52.5  6:34 
   94 Christopher Bulan    20   5 10 Maple Hill                19:54.3  6:35 
   95 Caleb Edwards        21   5 10 Tri-Valley                19:55.2  6:35 
   96 Nathan Myers         34   6 12 Springville-Griffith Inst 19:57.0  6:36 
   97 Connor Perrotta       9   5  9 Camden                    19:59.9  6:36 
   98 Jordan Stevens       22   5 10 South Glens Falls         20:04.0  6:38 
   99 Adin Potter          23   6 10 Camden                    20:05.9  6:38 
  100 Josiah Sanabria      24   9 10 Queensbury                20:06.4  6:39 
  101 Nolan Byrd           35   6 12 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 20:08.8  6:39 
  102 Casey Waterman       25   7 10 Springville-Griffith Inst 20:09.3  6:40 
  103 Dylan Cannon         10   7  9 Arkport                   20:10.2  6:40 
  104 Logan Morrissey      33   5 11 Mohonasen                 20:18.2  6:43 
  105 Evan Powell          36  10 12 Queensbury                20:21.4  6:44 
  106 Andrew Byrne         26   6 10 South Glens Falls         20:22.6  6:44 
  107 Ben Carver           37   7 12 Camden                    20:23.3  6:44 
  108 Jon Simmons          38   4 12 Broadalbin-Perth          20:32.3  6:47 
  109 John Holohan         27   7 10 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 20:45.0  6:51 
  110 Joshua Hughes        28   5 10 Broadalbin-Perth          20:48.1  6:52 
  111 Carsten Mitchell     11   3  9 Salmon River              20:50.3  6:53 
  112 Aidan Waite          39   7 12 Saratoga Springs          20:50.7  6:53 
  113 Aiden Snyder         12   6  9 Broadalbin-Perth          20:53.4  6:54 
  114 Tim Abbott            2   6  8 Mohonasen                 21:03.6  6:58 
  115 Evan Rafferty        29   7 10 South Glens Falls         21:06.4  6:58 
  116 Mitchell Mccarthy    34   1 11 Ogdensburg Free Academy   21:07.0  6:59 
  117 Jordan Perna         40   7 12 Broadalbin-Perth          21:07.3  6:59 
  118 Bulan Ben            41   6 12 Maple Hill                21:09.4  6:59 
  119 Thomas Houghtaling   13   6  9 Tri-Valley                21:22.2  7:04 
  120 Gunner Mitchell       1   4  7 Salmon River              21:33.5  7:07 
  121 Michael Page         35   8 11 South Glens Falls         21:34.3  7:08 
  122 Harrison Oliver      30   3 10 Geneseo                   21:35.7  7:08 
  123 Jeremiah Steinhilbe  36   7 11 Tri-Valley                21:40.1  7:10 
  124 Ashton Avery-Durant   2   5  7 Salmon River              21:48.4  7:12 
  125 Tathe Sharrow        14   6  9 Salmon River              21:56.9  7:15 
  126 Andrew Denial         3   5  8 Saranac                   22:02.1  7:17 
  127 Joe Debell           31   4 10 Geneseo                   22:04.4  7:18 
  128 Kevin Ackerman       42   7 12 Maple Hill                22:08.8  7:19 
  129 James Hilton         32   2 10 Galway                    22:24.3  7:24 
  130 Dean Kelley          15   6  9 Saranac                   22:34.3  7:27 
  131 Thomas Villano        4   3  8 Galway                    22:41.0  7:30 
  132 Bryce Law            43   9 12 South Glens Falls         23:08.9  7:39 
  133 Logan Corso          33  10 10 South Glens Falls         23:21.7  7:43 
  134 William Kenyon       44   7 12 Salmon River              23:42.9  7:50 
  135 Justin Barnard       34   5 10 Geneseo                   23:44.2  7:51 
  136 Cody Fifield         45   2 12 Ogdensburg Free Academy   23:45.3  7:51 
  137 Myles Mitchell       37   7 11 Saranac                   23:51.1  7:53 
  138 Ethan Breen          35   8 10 Saranac                   23:58.9  7:55 
  139 Ben Jordan           38   4 11 Galway                    24:10.6  7:59 
  140 Connor Mcroberts     39   3 11 Ogdensburg Free Academy   24:27.4  8:05 
  141 Sky Amish            46   6 12 Geneseo                   25:56.8  8:34 
  142 Brogan Larose        47   4 12 Ogdensburg Free Academy   26:39.4  8:48 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    63  Warwick Valley            (16:46.2  83:51.0 1:00.6)
========================================
  1      2   776 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri     12 16:06.0
  2      4   780 Adam Stanton              11 16:26.6
  3     18   779 Conor Mead                11 17:05.5
  4     19   777 Jordan DeSotle            12 17:06.3
  5     20   782 Dan Walker                12 17:06.6
  6   ( 31)  781 Ethan Tillinghast         11 17:26.7
  7   ( 42)  778 Kalen Luraschi            10 18:11.6

  2.    76  Pittsford-Mendon          (16:45.2  83:45.6 1:51.2)
========================================
  1      1   664 Sam Lawler                12 15:32.4
  2     11   669 James Smith               12 16:42.3
  3     14   660 Andrew Cox                10 16:57.2
  4     23   668 Colby Schenkel            10 17:10.1
  5     27   662 Evan Hackett              12 17:23.6
  6   ( 37)  661 Nathan Gupton             11 17:56.6
  7   ( 49)  671 Nico Valentine            10 18:19.8

  3.    92  Saranac Lake              (17:00.3  85:01.2 1:01.0)
========================================
  1      5   721 James Catania             11 16:30.6
  2      6   724 Peter Fogarty             11 16:33.7
  3     24   730 Micah McCulley            11 17:11.8
  4     25   723 Andrew Fogarty            11 17:13.5
  5     32   726 Tucker Jakobe             11 17:31.6
  6   ( 51)  719 Sam Ash                    9 18:23.4
  7   ( 58)  722 Justin Duprey             11 18:43.9

  4.    93  Saratoga Springs          (17:03.7  85:18.2 0:30.8)
========================================
  1     12   736 Ryan Bush                 10 16:50.8
  2     16   743 Brady Tooker              11 16:58.2
  3     17   740 Christian Mercado         12 17:00.2
  4     22   744 Dawson Tooker             11 17:07.4
  5     26   738 Noah Flanders             12 17:21.6
  6   ( 35)  739 Max Fredette              11 17:50.0
  7   (105)  745 Aidan Waite               12 20:50.7

  5.   167  Springville-Griffith Inst (17:42.6  88:32.7 2:26.6)
========================================
  1     10   762 Brett Russell             12 16:41.5
  2     13   758 Jared Hecht               12 16:53.6
  3     34   761 Zackary Peterman          12 17:45.3
  4     41   757 Mikey Evans               11 18:04.2
  5     69   766 Austin Yetter             10 19:08.1
  6   ( 91)  760 Nathan Myers              12 19:57.0
  7   ( 96)  764 Casey Waterman            10 20:09.3

  6.   177  Queensbury                (17:45.6  88:48.0 2:35.1)
========================================
  1      3   691 Nick Logan                12 16:09.1
  2     36   675 Noah Engel                11 17:51.3
  3     39   695 Patrick Russell           10 18:00.3
  4     40   688 Lucas Jenkin              11 18:03.1
  5     59   676 Drew Fedele               12 18:44.2
  6   ( 64)  687 Ben Jenkin                 8 19:02.7
  7   ( 78)  677 Chase Freed               10 19:24.9

  7.   199  Ballston Spa              (17:57.8  89:48.6 1:59.9)
========================================
  1      9   581 Ben Guerin                12 16:39.2
  2     30   580 Patrick Garland           12 17:26.6
  3     52   584 Vincent Mascardi          12 18:30.2
  4     53   585 Charles Raymond           12 18:33.5
  5     55   583 Justin Layer              11 18:39.1
  6   ( 66)  582 Ethan Huff                11 19:03.8
  7   ( 67)  579 Andrew Eisler             10 19:06.4

  8.   224  Arkport                   (18:09.4  90:46.9 2:42.0)
========================================
  1      7   572 Jeremiah Ford             12 16:35.5
  2     45   578 Pierce Young               9 18:14.9
  3     48   575 Dominick Staub            11 18:19.0
  4     50   573 Micah Ford                11 18:20.0
  5     74   576 Logan Whittall            12 19:17.5
  6   ( 77)  577 Cameron Williams          10 19:23.6
  7   ( 97)  571 Dylan Cannon               9 20:10.2

  9.   254  Tri-Valley                (18:22.7  91:53.5 2:57.5)
========================================
  1     15   772 Daniel Rush               12 16:57.7
  2     28   769 Adam Furman                9 17:23.9
  3     33   773 Sean Rush                 12 17:44.2
  4     88   771 Vincent Mingo              9 19:52.5
  5     90   767 Caleb Edwards             10 19:55.2
  6   (111)  770 Thomas Houghtaling         9 21:22.2
  7   (114)  775 Jeremiah Steinhilber      11 21:40.1

 10.   278  East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) (18:35.9  92:59.4 3:15.1)
========================================
  1      8   607 Nick Berg                 12 16:36.0
  2     44   611 Casey Engineri            11 18:13.0
  3     68   617 Thomas Walters IV         10 19:07.7
  4     71   609 Spencer Carnival          11 19:11.6
  5     87   610 John Courcy                9 19:51.1
  6   ( 95)  608 Nolan Byrd                12 20:08.8
  7   (102)  613 John Holohan              10 20:45.0

 11.   332  South Glens Falls         (19:01.5  95:07.2 2:57.4)
========================================
  1     21   749 Cowen Leininger           11 17:06.6
  2     56   755 Aidan Taylor              11 18:41.7
  3     79   753 Dylan Sechler             10 19:33.2
  4     83   750 Tillman Philo             10 19:41.7
  5     93   754 Jordan Stevens            10 20:04.0
  6   ( 99)  746 Andrew Byrne              10 20:22.6
  7   (108)  752 Evan Rafferty             10 21:06.4

 12.   346  Mohonasen                 (19:10.6  95:52.7 1:44.5)
========================================
  1     54   640 Nathan Belcastro          12 18:33.7
  2     57   650 Mike Polsinelli           12 18:42.5
  3     65   653 Garrick Smith-Growick     11 19:02.8
  4     72   641 Alex Brooks               12 19:15.5
  5     98   646 Logan Morrissey           11 20:18.2
  6   (107)  639 Tim Abbott                 8 21:03.6

 13.   352  Camden                    (19:11.8  95:58.8 2:35.0)
========================================
  1     29   604 Jeremy Plumley            12 17:24.9
  2     63   602 Dillan Melchiore          10 19:02.7
  3     82   601 Owen Holmes               10 19:40.8
  4     86   600 Reilly Delaney             9 19:50.5
  5     92   603 Connor Perrotta            9 19:59.9
  6   ( 94)  605 Adin Potter               10 20:05.9
  7   (100) 1097 Ben Carver                12 20:23.3

 14.   352  Maple Hill                (19:12.7  96:03.3 1:57.0)
========================================
  1     38   633 Noah Albanese             12 17:57.3
  2     61   634 Peter Basile              11 18:52.9
  3     80   638 Reese Steele              12 19:34.7
  4     84   637 Nathan Shader             11 19:44.1
  5     89   636 Christopher Bulan         10 19:54.3
  6   (110)  635 Bulan Ben                 12 21:09.4
  7   (119)  632 Kevin Ackerman            12 22:08.8

 15.   369  Broadalbin-Perth          (19:26.5  97:12.4 2:35.9)
========================================
  1     43   586 Connor Couperus            9 18:12.2
  2     46   596 Micah Smith               12 18:17.3
  3     76   587 Daniel Dylong             11 19:22.5
  4    101   595 Jon Simmons               12 20:32.3
  5    103   591 Joshua Hughes             10 20:48.1
  6   (106)  597 Aiden Snyder               9 20:53.4
  7   (109)  594 Jordan Perna              12 21:07.3

 16.   371  Saranac                   (19:35.1  97:55.3 3:44.0)
========================================
  1     47   718 Andrew Woodruff           11 18:18.1
  2     60   711 Sam Carter                12 18:46.0
  3     62   707 Dylan Borner              12 18:59.5
  4     85   717 Kaleb Stanton             10 19:49.6
  5    117   713 Andrew Denial              8 22:02.1
  6   (120)  715 Dean Kelley                9 22:34.3
  7   (123)  716 Myles Mitchell            11 23:51.1

 17.   482  Salmon River              (20:35.8  102:59.0 2:39.8)
========================================
  1     70   700 Xavier Collinis           11 19:08.6
  2     81   701 Shakohentehtha Elijah     10 19:38.2
  3    104   703 Carsten Mitchell           9 20:50.3
  4    112   704 Gunner Mitchell            7 21:33.5
  5    115   699 Ashton Avery-Durant        7 21:48.4
  6   (116)  705 Tathe Sharrow              9 21:56.9
  7   (121)  702 William Kenyon            12 23:42.9

 18.   501  Geneseo                   (21:12.6  106:03.0 4:26.8)
========================================
  1     73   630 Nicholas Staley           10 19:17.4
  2     75   626 Max Neiderbach            12 19:21.3
  3    113   627 Harrison Oliver           10 21:35.7
  4    118   624 Joe Debell                10 22:04.4
  5    122   623 Justin Barnard            10 23:44.2
  6   (124)  622 Sky Amish                 12 25:56.8

Incomplete Teams:

Galway                   
          618 Holden Decker 12,  619 James Hilton 10,  621 Thomas Villano  8,  620 Ben Jordan 11

Ogdensburg Free Academy  
          656 Mitchell Mccarthy 11,  654 Cody Fifield 12,  657 Connor Mcroberts 11,  655 Brogan Larose 12               

Varsity Boys-Division 3 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name                Div Sch Di School                    Bv3     Pace     
===== =================== === === == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1 Gitch Hayes           1   1 10 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  16:11.6  5:21 
    2 Daniel Caso           1   1 12 Arlington                 16:17.6  5:23 
    3 Mark Rogers           2   1 12 Briarcliff                16:57.2  5:36 
    4 Jake Glicksman        3   1 12 Seton Catholic (7)        17:03.3  5:38 
    5 Jack Sendek           1   2 11 Briarcliff                17:12.9  5:41 
    6 Mike Skutt            4   1 12 Lake Placid               17:21.6  5:44 
    7 Tyler Fauvelle        5   1 12 Adirondack                17:22.9  5:45 
    8 Christian Locker      6   2 12 Arlington                 17:25.8  5:46 
    9 Michael Roberts       7   1 12 Remsen                    17:27.1  5:46 
   10 Dylan Perry           2   1 11 Franklin Academy          17:35.2  5:49 
   11 Ben Sobolewski        8   3 12 Arlington                 17:50.9  5:54 
   12 Julian Stedman        1   1  9 Glens Falls               17:53.6  5:55 
   13 Alexander Segarra     9   4 12 Arlington                 17:53.9  5:55 
   14 Ryan Hermann          3   5 11 Arlington                 17:55.5  5:55 
   15 Jack Rivet           10   2 12 Remsen                    17:56.9  5:56 
   16 Connor Goodwin        2   1 10 Beekmantown               17:57.2  5:56 
   17 Nick Lyndaker         3   1 10 Canton                    17:58.6  5:56 
   18 Ethan Mulholland      4   1 10 Plattsburgh               17:59.5  5:57 
   19 Sean Grady           11   6 12 Arlington                 18:07.4  5:59 
   20 Clayton Reed          4   1 11 Norwood-Norfolk           18:08.2  6:00 
   21 Syl Foisy            12   1 12 Potsdam                   18:09.3  6:00 
   22 Chris Nephew         13   2 12 Plattsburgh               18:15.1  6:02 
   23 Owen Haas             5   2 11 Norwood-Norfolk           18:16.2  6:02 
   24 Robert Reed          14   2 12 Canton                    18:21.4  6:04 
   25 James Flanigan       15   2 12 Lake Placid               18:24.8  6:05 
   26 Sam Dejordy           1   2  8 Seton Catholic (7)        18:24.9  6:05 
   27 Jayden Rampolla       6   7 11 Arlington                 18:25.2  6:05 
   28 Jason Sendek          5   3 10 Briarcliff                18:28.5  6:06 
   29 Kyle Phillips         2   4  9 Briarcliff                18:29.4  6:07 
   30 Sam Bordeau          16   2 12 Glens Falls               18:32.5  6:08 
   31 Sean Vogl            17   3 12 Plattsburgh               18:35.5  6:09 
   32 Ian Campbell         18   4 12 Plattsburgh               18:38.7  6:10 
   33 Luke Moore           19   3 12 Seton Catholic (7)        18:44.0  6:11 
   34 Gianni Gabriel        6   2 10 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  18:49.8  6:13 
   35 Leyton Colbert        7   3 11 Norwood-Norfolk           18:51.3  6:14 
   36 Michael Richards      8   4 11 Norwood-Norfolk           18:53.6  6:15 
   37 Dylan Williams       20   1 12 Waterville                18:53.7  6:15 
   38 Dylan Denny           9   2 11 Franklin Academy          19:00.0  6:17 
   39 Skye Crocker         10   2 11 Potsdam                   19:03.1  6:18 
   40 Cooper Stuntz        21   3 12 Canton                    19:03.6  6:18 
   41 Watson Chodat         3   3  9 Franklin Academy          19:11.1  6:20 
   42 Levi Sochia          22   5 12 Norwood-Norfolk           19:12.2  6:21 
   43 Collin Douglas       23   1 12 Berlin                    19:13.9  6:21 
   44 Max Flanigan          7   3 10 Lake Placid               19:15.1  6:22 
   45 Thomas Hop sicker     8   6 10 Norwood-Norfolk           19:15.2  6:22 
   46 Paul Trackey         24   3 12 Glens Falls               19:19.9  6:23 
   47 Sam Orientale        11   5 11 Briarcliff                19:25.9  6:25 
   48 Andrew Martin        25   3 12 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  19:33.0  6:28 
   49 Anthony Fiacco        4   7  9 Norwood-Norfolk           19:42.4  6:31 
   50 Aidan Ciancio        26   4 12 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  19:46.2  6:32 
   51 Gabe Lucarelli       12   5 11 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  19:47.5  6:32 
   52 Gian Verna           27   6 12 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  19:48.0  6:33 
   53 Zachary Sprague      13   4 11 Franklin Academy          19:53.3  6:34 
   54 TJ Collins           14   6 11 Briarcliff                19:57.2  6:36 
   55 Sean Shannon         15   4 11 Canton                    19:57.6  6:36 
   56 Michael Loughlin     16   2 11 Berlin                    20:09.1  6:40 
   57 Gunnar Anthony       28   4 12 Lake Placid               20:10.7  6:40 
   58 Jackson Flowers      29   3 12 Berlin                    20:10.9  6:40 
   59 Fin Dean              9   3 10 Potsdam                   20:13.4  6:41 
   60 Seamus Andrew        30   4 12 Seton Catholic (7)        20:13.6  6:41 
   61 Gareth Mansfield     31   5 12 Plattsburgh               20:14.7  6:41 
   62 Lance Bradley         5   8  9 Norwood-Norfolk           20:25.6  6:45 
   63 Rowan Jackson        17   6 11 Plattsburgh               20:27.5  6:46 
   64 Patrick Cote         18   1 11 Tupper Lake               20:33.9  6:48 
   65 Alexandar Barber     32   2 12 Beekmantown               20:35.2  6:48 
   66 Jack Putnam          10   4 10 Glens Falls               20:38.7  6:49 
   67 Coalby Cox           33   1 12 Brushton Moira            20:41.5  6:50 
   68 Chris St.Andrews      6   5  9 Canton                    20:42.5  6:51 
   69 Carter Riley         11   2 10 Tupper Lake               20:44.0  6:51 
   70 Nick Oddey           19   5 11 Franklin Academy          20:45.9  6:52 
   71 Ethan Robistow       20   6 11 Franklin Academy          20:46.8  6:52 
   72 Maxwell Grafstein     2   5  8 Seton Catholic (7)        20:51.2  6:53 
   73 Odin Nelson          12   3 10 Beekmantown               20:57.9  6:56 
   74 Ryan Converse        13   4 10 Potsdam                   20:59.7  6:56 
   75 Krishan Badrie       14   7 10 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  21:11.0  7:00 
   76 Ryan Healy            7   5  9 Glens Falls               21:15.2  7:01 
   77 Luke Chapman          8   2  9 Brushton Moira            21:19.3  7:03 
   78 Riley Loughan        15   4 10 Beekmantown               21:37.1  7:09 
   79 Yacob Melman         16   5 10 Potsdam                   21:47.2  7:12 
   80 Devan Bibeau          9   5  9 Beekmantown               21:57.1  7:15 
   81 Simon Bullwinkel     17   6 10 Potsdam                   21:57.4  7:15 
   82 Nathan Sand          10   6  9 Beekmantown               22:05.7  7:18 
   83 Malachi Ritter       34   4 12 Berlin                    22:26.5  7:25 
   84 Bode Curilla         18   7 10 Beekmantown               22:44.0  7:31 
   85 Will Hollander       19   5 10 Lake Placid               22:46.3  7:31 
   86 William Jadlos       35   7 12 Potsdam                   22:49.7  7:33 
   87 Brandon Rifenburg    36   5 12 Berlin                    22:51.8  7:33 
   88 Connor Malark        37   7 12 Franklin Academy          22:54.5  7:34 
   89 Dawson White         21   3 11 Brushton Moira            23:28.5  7:45 
   90 Blake Moravec        22   8 11 Beekmantown               24:01.4  7:56 
   91 Dan Hendricks        11   6  9 Berlin                    24:04.5  7:57 
   92 Elijah Magiera       20   9 10 Beekmantown               24:22.6  8:03 
   93 Nick Westfall        21   6 10 Glens Falls               24:31.8  8:06 
   94 George Saliba        38  10 12 Beekmantown               24:39.8  8:09 
   95 James Durant         23   4 11 Brushton Moira            25:40.9  8:29 
   96 Noah Skermont        12   3  9 Remsen                    27:49.0  9:11 
   97 Philip Oakes         24   7 11 Berlin                    31:32.1 10:25 
   98 Dante White          39   5 12 Brushton Moira            31:39.4 10:27 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    41  Arlington                 (17:28.8  87:23.7 1:37.9)
========================================
  1      2   906 Daniel Caso               12 16:17.6
  2      7   909 Christian Locker          12 17:25.8
  3      9   912 Ben Sobolewski            12 17:50.9
  4     11   911 Alexander Segarra         12 17:53.9
  5     12   908 Ryan Hermann              11 17:55.5
  6   ( 16)  907 Sean Grady                12 18:07.4
  7   ( 24)  910 Jayden Rampolla           11 18:25.2

  2.   102  Briarcliff                (18:06.8  90:33.9 2:28.7)
========================================
  1      3   952 Mark Rogers               12 16:57.2
  2      5   956 Jack Sendek               11 17:12.9
  3     25   957 Jason Sendek              10 18:28.5
  4     26   950 Kyle Phillips              9 18:29.4
  5     43   948 Sam Orientale             11 19:25.9
  6   ( 50)  937 TJ Collins                11 19:57.2

  3.   140  Norwood-Norfolk           (18:40.3  93:21.5 1:04.0)
========================================
  1     17  1039 Clayton Reed              11 18:08.2
  2     20  1035 Owen Haas                 11 18:16.2
  3     32  1032 Leyton Colbert            11 18:51.3
  4     33  1040 Michael Richards          11 18:53.6
  5     38  1042 Levi Sochia               12 19:12.2
  6   ( 41) 1036 Thomas Hop sicker         10 19:15.2
  7   ( 45) 1034 Anthony Fiacco             9 19:42.4

  4.   148  Plattsburgh               (18:44.7  93:43.5 2:15.2)
========================================
  1     15  1056 Ethan Mulholland          10 17:59.5
  2     19  1057 Chris Nephew              12 18:15.1
  3     28  1061 Sean Vogl                 12 18:35.5
  4     29  1046 Ian Campbell              12 18:38.7
  5     57  1055 Gareth Mansfield          12 20:14.7
  6   ( 58) 1052 Rowan Jackson             11 20:27.5

  5.   169  LaSalle Institute (Troy)  (18:49.7  94:08.1 3:35.9)
========================================
  1      1  1019 Gitch Hayes               10 16:11.6
  2     31  1018 Gianni Gabriel            10 18:49.8
  3     44  1024 Andrew Martin             12 19:33.0
  4     46  1016 Aidan Ciancio             12 19:46.2
  5     47  1022 Gabe Lucarelli            11 19:47.5
  6   ( 48) 1027 Gian Verna                12 19:48.0
  7   ( 68) 1013 Krishan Badrie            10 21:11.0

  6.   178  Seton Catholic (7)        (19:03.4  95:17.0 3:47.9)
========================================
  1      4  1091 Jake Glicksman            12 17:03.3
  2     23  1090 Sam Dejordy                8 18:24.9
  3     30  1093 Luke Moore                12 18:44.0
  4     56  1088 Seamus Andrew             12 20:13.6
  5     65  1092 Maxwell Grafstein          8 20:51.2

  7.   184  Canton                    (19:12.8  96:03.7 2:43.9)
========================================
  1     14   971 Nick Lyndaker             10 17:58.6
  2     21   972 Robert Reed               12 18:21.4
  3     36   975 Cooper Stuntz             12 19:03.6
  4     51   973 Sean Shannon              11 19:57.6
  5     62   974 Chris St.Andrews           9 20:42.5

  8.   191  Franklin Academy          (19:17.1  96:25.5 3:10.7)
========================================
  1      8   988 Dylan Perry               11 17:35.2
  2     34   978 Dylan Denny               11 19:00.0
  3     37   977 Watson Chodat              9 19:11.1
  4     49   992 Zachary Sprague           11 19:53.3
  5     63   986 Nick Oddey                11 20:45.9
  6   ( 64)  990 Ethan Robistow            11 20:46.8
  7   ( 81)  983 Connor Malark             12 22:54.5

  9.   199  Lake Placid               (19:35.7  97:58.5 5:24.7)
========================================
  1      6  1011 Mike Skutt                12 17:21.6
  2     22  1005 James Flanigan            12 18:24.8
  3     40  1006 Max Flanigan              10 19:15.1
  4     53  1002 Gunnar Anthony            12 20:10.7
  5     78  1008 Will Hollander            10 22:46.3

 10.   208  Glens Falls               (19:32.0  97:39.9 3:21.6)
========================================
  1     10   999 Julian Stedman             9 17:53.6
  2     27   995 Sam Bordeau               12 18:32.5
  3     42  1000 Paul Trackey              12 19:19.9
  4     60   998 Jack Putnam               10 20:38.7
  5     69   996 Ryan Healy                 9 21:15.2
  6   ( 84) 1001 Nick Westfall             10 24:31.8

 11.   247  Potsdam                   (20:02.6  100:12.7 3:37.9)
========================================
  1     18  1066 Syl Foisy                 12 18:09.3
  2     35  1064 Skye Crocker              11 19:03.1
  3     55  1065 Fin Dean                  10 20:13.4
  4     67  1063 Ryan Converse             10 20:59.7
  5     72  1072 Yacob Melman              10 21:47.2
  6   ( 74) 1062 Simon Bullwinkel          10 21:57.4
  7   ( 79) 1070 William Jadlos            12 22:49.7

 12.   282  Beekmantown               (20:36.9  103:04.5 3:59.9)
========================================
  1     13   918 Connor Goodwin            10 17:57.2
  2     59   913 Alexandar Barber          12 20:35.2
  3     66   923 Odin Nelson               10 20:57.9
  4     71   920 Riley Loughan             10 21:37.1
  5     73   915 Devan Bibeau               9 21:57.1
  6   ( 75)  925 Nathan Sand                9 22:05.7
  7   ( 77)  917 Bode Curilla              10 22:44.0

 13.   301  Berlin                    (20:58.5  104:52.2 3:37.9)
========================================
  1     39   926 Collin Douglas            12 19:13.9
  2     52   930 Michael Loughlin          11 20:09.1
  3     54   927 Jackson Flowers           12 20:10.9
  4     76   933 Malachi Ritter            12 22:26.5
  5     80   932 Brandon Rifenburg         12 22:51.8
  6   ( 83)  928 Dan Hendricks              9 24:04.5
  7   ( 86)  931 Philip Oakes              11 31:32.1

 14.   385  Brushton Moira            (24:34.0  122:49.610:57.9)
========================================
  1     61   966 Coalby Cox                12 20:41.5
  2     70   965 Luke Chapman               9 21:19.3
  3     82   970 Dawson White              11 23:28.5
  4     85   967 James Durant              11 25:40.9
  5     87   969 Dante White               12 31:39.4

Incomplete Teams:

Adirondack               
          905 Tyler Fauvelle 12

Remsen                   
         1083 Michael Roberts 12, 1082 Jack Rivet 12, 1084 Noah Skermont  9

Waterville               
         1096 Dylan Williams 12

Tupper Lake              
         1094 Patrick Cote 11, 1095 Carter Riley 10

J.V. Boys  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name                Div Sch Di School                    Bjv     Pace     
===== =================== === === == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1 Nathen Trumble        1   1 12 Pittsford-Mendon          18:10.6  6:00 
    2 Nathan Webb           1   1 10 Corning                   18:12.2  6:01 
    3 Joshua Beres          1   2  9 Corning                   18:54.4  6:15 
    4 Brendan Kane          2   2 10 Pittsford-Mendon          19:12.0  6:21 
    5 Tyler Fogarty         1   1 11 West Seneca West          19:19.0  6:23 
    6 Gavin Clouser         2   3 12 Pittsford-Mendon          19:21.2  6:24 
    7 Marcus Homa           2   3  9 Corning                   19:24.8  6:25 
    8 Alex Pogharian        2   4 11 Pittsford-Mendon          19:27.5  6:26 
    9 Josh Linett           3   1 10 Briarcliff                19:32.8  6:28 
   10 Jason Schneider       3   1 12 Beaver River              19:45.0  6:32 
   11 Ethan Moore           3   2  9 Beaver River              19:51.3  6:34 
   12 Lewis Wightman        4   4 12 Corning                   19:57.4  6:36 
   13 Nevin Barker          4   3 10 Beaver River              19:59.4  6:36 
   14 Tyrus Friedrichsen    5   5 12 Corning                   20:00.9  6:37 
   15 Tristan Helijas       5   1 10 Franklin Academy          20:01.2  6:37 
   16 Anthony Fiacco        4   1  9 Norwood-Norfolk           20:03.4  6:38 
   17 Seth Brandt           3   4 11 Beaver River              20:04.9  6:38 
   18 Kyle Owlett           6   5 12 Pittsford-Mendon          20:06.5  6:39 
   19 Dakota Pierce         4   1 11 Arkport                   20:09.2  6:40 
   20 Coby Rinke            5   2  9 Briarcliff                20:13.3  6:41 
   21 Luca Spagnolo         7   1 12 Barker                    20:15.9  6:42 
   22 Bryan Ardison         8   5 12 Beaver River              20:17.7  6:42 
   23 Casey Swiatek         5   2 11 West Seneca West          20:20.2  6:43 
   24 Michael Palumbo       6   6 10 Pittsford-Mendon          20:20.6  6:43 
   25 Steven Class          7   2 10 Barker                    20:21.6  6:44 
   26 Nathaniel Barnum      8   1 10 Pioneer                   20:24.1  6:44 
   27 Sebastian Affronti    9   7 12 Pittsford-Mendon          20:41.6  6:50 
   28 Brandon Atwood        9   6 10 Beaver River              20:43.7  6:51 
   29 Jacob Cirillo        10   3 10 Barker                    20:44.2  6:51 
   30 Jack Crotty          11   1 10 Plattsburgh               20:46.4  6:52 
   31 Sam Madden            1   1  8 Saranac Lake              20:47.4  6:52 
   32 Luke Waterman        10   1 12 Springville-Griffith Inst 20:49.9  6:53 
   33 Jake Murak            6   3 11 West Seneca West          21:04.5  6:58 
   34 Ryan Hoffmann        11   1 12 Queensbury                21:07.0  6:59 
   35 Bradford Cantrell     6   4  9 Barker                    21:09.8  7:00 
   36 Ryan Ciancio         12   1 10 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  21:11.6  7:00 
   37 Aidan Voss            7   5  9 Barker                    21:12.0  7:00 
   38 Bennett Ferrari       7   1 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 21:16.8  7:02 
   39 Nick Flora            8   2 11 Plattsburgh               21:19.9  7:03 
   40 Tristan Rutman        2   3  8 Briarcliff                21:20.7  7:03 
   41 Sean McCormick       13   4 10 West Seneca West          21:21.2  7:03 
   42 Joseph Saccomanno     9   5 11 West Seneca West          21:26.5  7:05 
   43 Kaden Champagne       3   3  8 Plattsburgh               21:26.7  7:05 
   44 Gage Perry            8   1  9 Moriah / Boquet Valley    21:27.3  7:05 
   45 Jace Williamson       9   2  9 Norwood-Norfolk           21:28.3  7:06 
   46 Morgan Martin        10   2  9 Saranac Lake              21:29.8  7:06 
   47 Griffin Smith        12   3 12 Saranac Lake              21:32.5  7:07 
   48 Matthew Evan         14   7 10 Beaver River              21:33.2  7:07 
   49 Harper Barrett       13   8 12 Beaver River              21:33.8  7:07 
   50 Tyler Lindemann      14   4 12 Briarcliff                21:34.4  7:08 
   51 Connor Peters        15   5 12 Briarcliff                21:34.7  7:08 
   52 Timothy Sonner        4   2  8 Pioneer                   21:35.3  7:08 
   53 Jordan Ortman        16   6 12 West Seneca West          21:39.1  7:09 
   54 Robert Mason         10   6 11 Barker                    21:39.3  7:09 
   55 Sawyer Casson        17   4 12 Saranac Lake              21:44.3  7:11 
   56 Tyler Cirillo        18   7 12 Barker                    21:45.5  7:11 
   57 Isiah Thomas         11   2 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 21:46.3  7:12 
   58 Nicolas Musillo      12   1 11 Broadalbin-Perth          21:50.0  7:13 
   59 Nicholas Rotondi     15   2 10 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  21:50.5  7:13 
   60 Nathan Smith         13   2 11 Queensbury                21:56.5  7:15 
   61 Harley Maloy         16   2 10 Springville-Griffith Inst 21:58.3  7:16 
   62 Robert Sinclair      11   5  9 Saranac Lake              22:00.6  7:16 
   63 Wyatt Martin         14   6 11 Saranac Lake              22:00.9  7:16 
   64 Alexander Dimartino  12   6  9 Briarcliff                22:01.8  7:17 
   65 Lyle Allenstein      17   7 10 Briarcliff                22:03.5  7:17 
   66 Nolan Hughson        13   4  9 Plattsburgh               22:03.9  7:17 
   67 Luke Moffett         14   1  9 Peru                      22:04.8  7:18 
   68 James Buckser        18   5 10 Plattsburgh               22:07.0  7:18 
   69 Jeremiah Murnane     15   3 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 22:07.6  7:19 
   70 Nicholas Thompson    19   2 10 Franklin Academy          22:08.7  7:19 
   71 Jack Huffaker        19   3 12 Queensbury                22:09.7  7:19 
   72 Cameron Kiner        20   8 10 Barker                    22:14.6  7:21 
   73 Brian Simmons        16   4 11 Queensbury                22:17.3  7:22 
   74 Alex Jenks           20   9 12 Barker                    22:22.1  7:23 
   75 Dan Aguilar          15   5  9 Queensbury                22:23.1  7:24 
   76 Jacob Silvershein    21   8 12 Briarcliff                22:26.4  7:25 
   77 Jason Starr          16   9  9 Briarcliff                22:26.4  7:25 
   78 Joseph Cremeno       21   7 10 West Seneca West          22:26.5  7:25 
   79 Zachary Lawson       22  10 12 Barker                    22:26.9  7:25 
   80 Thomas Jowdy         17  11 11 Barker                    22:27.8  7:25 
   81 Carson Griffin       23   3 12 Franklin Academy          22:28.1  7:25 
   82 Daniel Baxter        18   4 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 22:28.6  7:26 
   83 Daniel Hunter        17   3  9 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  22:29.7  7:26 
   84 Drew Chapman         22   1 10 West Seneca East          22:30.1  7:26 
   85 Brayden Peters       18   2  9 Moriah / Boquet Valley    22:40.3  7:29 
   86 Ryan Lapann          24   6 12 Queensbury                22:42.0  7:30 
   87 Jonas Petro          23   2 10 Peru                      22:45.9  7:31 
   88 Drew Knowles         24   6 10 Plattsburgh               22:46.7  7:32 
   89 Henry Domst          25   3 12 Springville-Griffith Inst 22:53.3  7:34 
   90 Jake Wexler          26  10 12 Briarcliff                22:53.6  7:34 
   91 Eamon Graves         19   7  9 Plattsburgh               22:53.7  7:34 
   92 Michael Domster      25   3 10 Pioneer                   22:54.0  7:34 
   93 Conor Vanderlip      26   8 10 West Seneca West          22:54.2  7:34 
   94 Alexander White       5  12  8 Barker                    22:55.4  7:34 
   95 Daniel Josephberg    27  11 12 Briarcliff                22:55.8  7:35 
   96 Eoin Ingersoll       20   1  9 Potsdam                   22:59.0  7:36 
   97 Camren Szafranski    27  13 10 Barker                    23:00.2  7:36 
   98 Aiden Rutman         19  12 11 Briarcliff                23:02.9  7:37 
   99 Zach Elersic         20   2 11 West Seneca East          23:03.4  7:37 
  100 Gabriel Leone        28   2 10 Broadalbin-Perth          23:04.6  7:37 
  101 Nicholas Giambrone   21   7  9 Queensbury                23:07.7  7:38 
  102 Zane Doran           21   4 11 Franklin Academy          23:10.0  7:39 
  103 Evan Keyes           29   5 10 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 23:10.1  7:39 
  104 Cohen Campbell       22   5  9 Franklin Academy          23:11.1  7:40 
  105 Adam Shingler        28   4 12 Pioneer                   23:28.6  7:45 
  106 Logan Zara           30   3 10 Broadalbin-Perth          23:30.2  7:46 
  107 Max Meister          22  14 11 Barker                    23:34.8  7:47 
  108 James Mason          23  15  9 Barker                    23:36.7  7:48 
  109 Adam Peruzzini       23   3 11 West Seneca East          23:42.5  7:50 
  110 Alex Tober           29   6 12 Franklin Academy          23:42.8  7:50 
  111 Joseph Brandt        24  16 11 Barker                    23:44.3  7:51 
  112 Eli Schiferle        31   4 10 West Seneca East          23:45.6  7:51 
  113 Ryan Austin          24   4  9 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  23:47.6  7:52 
  114 Will Shateeskumar    32   8 10 Plattsburgh               23:49.1  7:52 
  115 David Scovil         30   3 12 Norwood-Norfolk           23:51.0  7:53 
  116 Jacob Steiner        33   9 10 Beaver River              23:58.5  7:55 
  117 Jonathon Pestinger   31  17 12 Barker                    24:06.0  7:58 
  118 John Pezzulo         25   1  9 Mohonasen                 24:10.4  7:59 
  119 Lee Gelfand          32  13 12 Briarcliff                24:24.4  8:04 
  120 Dan Anderson         34   3 10 Peru                      24:31.3  8:06 
  121 Jude Brearton        35   3 10 Moriah / Boquet Valley    24:41.5  8:09 
  122 Aidan Stickles       33   2 12 Potsdam                   24:43.0  8:10 
  123 Sam Anderson         26   4  9 Moriah / Boquet Valley    24:43.7  8:10 
  124 Maccoy McMahon       27   5  9 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  24:44.2  8:10 
  125 Ethan Schwartz       25  14 11 Briarcliff                24:45.0  8:11 
  126 Nate Mack            28   8  9 Queensbury                24:45.4  8:11 
  127 Thomas Holland       29   4  9 Broadalbin-Perth          24:45.7  8:11 
  128 Logan Guzak-Romano    6   2  8 Mohonasen                 24:46.6  8:11 
  129 James Snyder         36   4 10 Springville-Griffith Inst 24:46.6  8:11 
  130 Colin Keenan         26  15 11 Briarcliff                24:52.5  8:13 
  131 Silas Green          37   9 10 Queensbury                24:54.8  8:14 
  132 Jackson Shafiroff    38  16 10 Briarcliff                24:55.4  8:14 
  133 Austin Gensler       30   9  9 West Seneca West          24:56.5  8:14 
  134 Ethan Poirier        27   7 11 Franklin Academy          24:57.4  8:15 
  135 Antonio Zevola       34   5 12 Broadalbin-Perth          25:01.5  8:16 
  136 Levi Hauser          31  18  9 Barker                    25:03.9  8:17 
  137 Michael Einhorn      32  17  9 Briarcliff                25:08.7  8:18 
  138 Cole Ecker           28  19 11 Barker                    25:14.1  8:20 
  139 Adam Juneau          39   1 10 Beekmantown               25:22.8  8:23 
  140 Carter Washock       29   6 11 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  25:44.8  8:30 
  141 Alexander Southern   33  18  9 Briarcliff                26:07.7  8:38 
  142 Sterling Sweeney     35   4 12 Norwood-Norfolk           26:10.5  8:39 
  143 David Dibble         36  10 12 West Seneca West          26:11.8  8:39 
  144 Karl Liebfred        37   5 12 Norwood-Norfolk           26:12.6  8:39 
  145 Nathan Martin        30   8 11 Franklin Academy          26:17.8  8:41 
  146 Andrew Slade         40   1 10 Geneseo                   26:17.9  8:41 
  147 Andrew Hinman        34   3  9 Potsdam                   26:20.5  8:42 
  148 Drew Labick          35  19  9 Briarcliff                26:29.0  8:45 
  149 Ethan King           36   6  9 Norwood-Norfolk           26:58.8  8:55 
  150 Benjamin Brady       37   7  9 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  27:02.0  8:56 
  151 Aidan Pearson        31  20 11 Barker                    27:09.2  8:58 
  152 Nathan Bond          41   2 10 Beekmantown               27:10.9  8:59 
  153 Mason Peloquin       38   9  9 Franklin Academy          27:11.2  8:59 
  154 Nathan McFarland     32   4 11 Potsdam                   27:36.5  9:07 
  155 Derek Morrill        42   5 10 Potsdam                   27:38.7  9:08 
  156 Jared Rains          39  10  9 Beaver River              27:57.9  9:14 
  157 Zachary Mogavero     43   2 10 Geneseo                   28:15.5  9:20 
  158 Isaac Post           38   3 12 Geneseo                   28:32.5  9:26 
  159 Henry Campopiano     44  10 10 Queensbury                29:09.5  9:38 
  160 Jakob Hemsing        40  11  9 Queensbury                29:12.3  9:39 
  161 Derek Grant          33   6 11 Potsdam                   30:18.3 10:01 
  162 Adam Stainsby        45  11 10 West Seneca West          30:24.2 10:03 
  163 Jonathan Wexler      41  20  9 Briarcliff                30:42.4 10:09 
  164 Alex Chrisikos       42   8  9 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  30:42.8 10:09 
  165 Tommy Dubay          39   4 12 Peru                      30:56.8 10:13 
  166 Breken Smith         43   5  9 Moriah / Boquet Valley    31:34.1 10:26 
  167 Owen Wong            40   4 12 Geneseo                   32:23.9 10:42 
  168 Daniel Whalen        34   9 11 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  32:33.8 10:45 
  169 James Whalen         46  10 10 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  34:02.2 11:14 
  170 Ryan McMahon         35   5 11 West Seneca East          34:25.3 11:22 
  171 Josh Sharp           44   9  9 Plattsburgh               35:54.9 11:52 
  172 Cody McCubbin        36   6 11 West Seneca East          39:24.9 13:01 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    37  Pittsford-Mendon          (19:15.6  96:17.8 1:55.9)
========================================
  1      1  Nathen Trumble         12 18:10.6
  2      4  Brendan Kane           10 19:12.0
  3      6  Gavin Clouser          12 19:21.2
  4      8  Alex Pogharian         11 19:27.5
  5     18  Kyle Owlett            12 20:06.5
  6   ( 23) Michael Palumbo        10 20:20.6
  7   ( 25) Sebastian Affronti     12 20:41.6

  2.    38  Corning                   (19:18.0  96:29.7 1:48.7)
========================================
  1      2  Nathan Webb            10 18:12.2
  2      3  Joshua Beres            9 18:54.4
  3      7  Marcus Homa             9 19:24.8
  4     12  Lewis Wightman         12 19:57.4
  5     14  Tyrus Friedrichsen     12 20:00.9

  3.    72  Beaver River              (19:59.7  99:58.3 0:32.7)
========================================
  1     10  Jason Schneider        12 19:45.0
  2     11  Ethan Moore             9 19:51.3
  3     13  Nevin Barker           10 19:59.4
  4     17  Seth Brandt            11 20:04.9
  5     21  Bryan Ardison          12 20:17.7
  6   ( 26) Brandon Atwood         10 20:43.7
  7   ( 45) Matthew Evan           10 21:33.2

  4.   134  West Seneca West          (20:42.3  103:31.4 2:07.5)
========================================
  1      5  Tyler Fogarty          11 19:19.0
  2     22  Casey Swiatek          11 20:20.2
  3     30  Jake Murak             11 21:04.5
  4     38  Sean McCormick         10 21:21.2
  5     39  Joseph Saccomanno      11 21:26.5
  6   ( 48) Jordan Ortman          12 21:39.1
  7   ( 67) Joseph Cremeno         10 22:26.5

  5.   137  Barker                    (20:44.7  103:43.5 0:56.1)
========================================
  1     20  Luca Spagnolo          12 20:15.9
  2     24  Steven Class           10 20:21.6
  3     27  Jacob Cirillo          10 20:44.2
  4     32  Bradford Cantrell       9 21:09.8
  5     34  Aidan Voss              9 21:12.0
  6   ( 49) Robert Mason           11 21:39.3
  7   ( 51) Tyler Cirillo          12 21:45.5

  6.   158  Briarcliff                (20:51.2  104:15.9 2:01.9)
========================================
  1      9  Josh Linett            10 19:32.8
  2     19  Coby Rinke              9 20:13.3
  3     37  Tristan Rutman          8 21:20.7
  4     46  Tyler Lindemann        12 21:34.4
  5     47  Connor Peters          12 21:34.7
  6   ( 58) Alexander Dimartino     9 22:01.8
  7   ( 59) Lyle Allenstein        10 22:03.5

  7.   222  Saranac Lake              (21:31.0  107:34.6 1:13.2)
========================================
  1     29  Sam Madden              8 20:47.4
  2     43  Morgan Martin           9 21:29.8
  3     44  Griffin Smith          12 21:32.5
  4     50  Sawyer Casson          12 21:44.3
  5     56  Robert Sinclair         9 22:00.6
  6   ( 57) Wyatt Martin           11 22:00.9

  8.   225  Plattsburgh               (21:32.8  107:43.9 1:20.6)
========================================
  1     28  Jack Crotty            10 20:46.4
  2     36  Nick Flora             11 21:19.9
  3     40  Kaden Champagne         8 21:26.7
  4     60  Nolan Hughson           9 22:03.9
  5     61  James Buckser          10 22:07.0
  6   ( 74) Drew Knowles           10 22:46.7
  7   ( 75) Eamon Graves            9 22:53.7

  9.   281  Queensbury                (21:58.8  109:53.6 1:16.1)
========================================
  1     31  Ryan Hoffmann          12 21:07.0
  2     55  Nathan Smith           11 21:56.5
  3     64  Jack Huffaker          12 22:09.7
  4     65  Brian Simmons          11 22:17.3
  5     66  Dan Aguilar             9 22:23.1
  6   ( 73) Ryan Lapann            12 22:42.0
  7   ( 79) Nicholas Giambrone      9 23:07.7

 10.   299  East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) (22:09.9  110:49.4 1:53.3)
========================================
  1     35  Bennett Ferrari        11 21:16.8
  2     52  Isiah Thomas           11 21:46.3
  3     62  Jeremiah Murnane       11 22:07.6
  4     69  Daniel Baxter          11 22:28.6
  5     81  Evan Keyes             10 23:10.1

 11.   308  Franklin Academy          (22:11.9  110:59.1 3:09.9)
========================================
  1     15  Tristan Helijas        10 20:01.2
  2     63  Nicholas Thompson      10 22:08.7
  3     68  Carson Griffin         12 22:28.1
  4     80  Zane Doran             11 23:10.0
  5     82  Cohen Campbell          9 23:11.1
  6   ( 85) Alex Tober             12 23:42.8
  7   ( 94) Ethan Poirier          11 24:57.4

 12.   336  LaSalle Institute (Troy)  (22:48.8  114:03.6 3:32.6)
========================================
  1     33  Ryan Ciancio           10 21:11.6
  2     54  Nicholas Rotondi       10 21:50.5
  3     70  Daniel Hunter           9 22:29.7
  4     87  Ryan Austin             9 23:47.6
  5     92  Maccoy McMahon          9 24:44.2
  6   ( 96) Carter Washock         11 25:44.8
  7   (101) Benjamin Brady          9 27:02.0

 13.   341  Norwood-Norfolk           (23:33.2  117:45.8 6:09.2)
========================================
  1     16  Anthony Fiacco          9 20:03.4
  2     42  Jace Williamson         9 21:28.3
  3     88  David Scovil           12 23:51.0
  4     97  Sterling Sweeney       12 26:10.5
  5     98  Karl Liebfred          12 26:12.6
  6   (100) Ethan King              9 26:58.8

 14.   398  Moriah / Boquet Valley    (25:01.4  125:06.910:06.8)
========================================
  1     41  Gage Perry              9 21:27.3
  2     72  Brayden Peters          9 22:40.3
  3     89  Jude Brearton          10 24:41.5
  4     91  Sam Anderson            9 24:43.7
  5    105  Breken Smith            9 31:34.1

 15.   402  Broadalbin-Perth          (23:38.4  118:12.0 3:11.5)
========================================
  1     53  Nicolas Musillo        11 21:50.0
  2     78  Gabriel Leone          10 23:04.6
  3     83  Logan Zara             10 23:30.2
  4     93  Thomas Holland          9 24:45.7
  5     95  Antonio Zevola         12 25:01.5

 16.   424  West Seneca East          (25:29.4  127:26.911:55.2)
========================================
  1     71  Drew Chapman           10 22:30.1
  2     77  Zach Elersic           11 23:03.4
  3     84  Adam Peruzzini         11 23:42.5
  4     86  Eli Schiferle          10 23:45.6
  5    106  Ryan McMahon           11 34:25.3
  6   (107) Cody McCubbin          11 39:24.9

 17.   470  Potsdam                   (25:51.6  129:17.7 4:39.7)
========================================
  1     76  Eoin Ingersoll          9 22:59.0
  2     90  Aidan Stickles         12 24:43.0
  3     99  Andrew Hinman           9 26:20.5
  4    102  Nathan McFarland       11 27:36.5
  5    103  Derek Morrill          10 27:38.7
  6   (104) Derek Grant            11 30:18.3

Incomplete Teams:

Arkport                  
         Dakota Pierce 11

Pioneer                  
         Nathaniel Barnum 10, Timothy Sonner  8, Michael Domster 10, Adam Shingler 12

Springville-Griffith Inst
         Luke Waterman 12, Harley Maloy 10, Henry Domst 12, James Snyder 10

Peru                     
         Luke Moffett  9, Jonas Petro 10, Dan Anderson 10, Tommy Dubay 12

Mohonasen                
         John Pezzulo  9, Logan Guzak-Romano  8

Beekmantown              
         Adam Juneau 10, Nathan Bond 10

Geneseo                  
         Andrew Slade 10, Zachary Mogavero 10, Isaac Post 12, Owen Wong 12                                                                                                                       

Varsity Girls-Division 1   

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name                Div Sch Di School                    Gv1     Pace     
===== =================== === === == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1 Lexi Bernard          1   1 10 South Lewis               18:35.9  6:09 
    2 Sydney Nowicki        1   1 11 Lockport                  18:42.2  6:11 
    3 Faithe Ketchum        2   1 10 Corning                   18:47.5  6:13 
    4 Brynn Bernard         1   2  8 South Lewis               18:47.7  6:13 
    5 Hannah Ielfield       2   3 11 South Lewis               19:08.4  6:19 
    6 Emily Brown           1   1 12 Fredonia HS               19:12.8  6:21 
    7 Maddy Mack            3   1 10 Oneida                    19:13.4  6:21 
    8 Lily Potthast         2   1 12 Ausable Valley            19:15.2  6:22 
    9 Lauren Wagner         4   1 10 Akron                     19:26.1  6:25 
   10 Claire Mason          3   2 12 Corning                   19:33.1  6:28 
   11 Kayla Schmidt         3   1 11 Williamsville South       19:34.1  6:28 
   12 Kylie Bowman          2   1  8 Newfane                   20:10.0  6:40 
   13 Julinan Elberson      1   2  9 Oneida                    20:12.4  6:41 
   14 Alicia Lawson         4   3 11 Corning                   20:20.7  6:43 
   15 Katie Hale            5   4 11 Corning                   20:24.0  6:44 
   16 Lydia Keys            6   5 11 Corning                   20:26.3  6:45 
   17 Lydia Chunco          4   2 12 Newfane                   20:28.3  6:46 
   18 Natalyn Kapner        5   1 10 Scarsdale                 20:31.2  6:47 
   19 Alexa Doyle           7   2 11 Scarsdale                 20:41.9  6:50 
   20 Victoria Capobianco   5   3 12 Scarsdale                 20:46.5  6:52 
   21 Emma Grzebinski       6   1 12 West Seneca East          20:51.1  6:53 
   22 Elizabeth Hurshman    6   4 10 Scarsdale                 20:51.8  6:54 
   23 Lauren Brandt         2   1  9 Beaver River              20:55.3  6:55 
   24 Vanessa Burkard       7   3 12 Newfane                   20:55.6  6:55 
   25 Chloe Freeland        8   6 11 Corning                   21:00.5  6:56 
   26 Julia Hluck           7   7 10 Corning                   21:14.6  7:01 
   27 Lea Reisel            9   5 11 Scarsdale                 21:17.1  7:02 
   28 Catalina Ersing       3   4  9 Newfane                   21:20.2  7:03 
   29 Kevina Drennan        4   1  9 Pioneer                   21:26.4  7:05 
   30 Mina Graney           5   2  9 West Seneca East          21:27.2  7:05 
   31 Madison Mariani       8   1 12 West Seneca West          21:32.1  7:07 
   32 Marina Ersing        10   5 11 Newfane                   21:43.3  7:11 
   33 Emma Cain            11   2 11 Lockport                  21:43.9  7:11 
   34 Chloe Wegelin         8   2 10 West Seneca West          21:45.0  7:11 
   35 Madeline Frank        3   1  8 Kenmore West              21:50.2  7:13 
   36 Shelby Nerber         9   6 10 Newfane                   21:51.1  7:13 
   37 Leah Siegmann        10   7 10 Newfane                   21:52.5  7:14 
   38 Alyssa Kelleher       9   3 12 West Seneca West          21:57.8  7:15 
   39 Mallory Kraeger       4   4  8 South Lewis               21:58.9  7:16 
   40 Liliana Hanning      10   1 12 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 22:06.0  7:18 
   41 Ariel Wener          11   2 10 Beaver River              22:06.6  7:18 
   42 Mara Mariani          6   4  9 West Seneca West          22:10.0  7:19 
   43 Alexandra Gelinas     7   5  9 West Seneca West          22:20.5  7:23 
   44 Haleigh Mason        11   1 12 Barker                    22:26.2  7:25 
   45 Lily Holden          12   2 11 Kenmore West              22:27.6  7:25 
   46 Amelia Bowman-McCoy  12   3 10 Oneida                    22:28.5  7:26 
   47 Michelle Pang        12   6 12 Scarsdale                 22:28.6  7:26 
   48 Makayla Garrison     13   3 11 Beaver River              22:30.8  7:26 
   49 Katie Strobel        13   3 12 Lockport                  22:32.0  7:27 
   50 Peyton Smith         14   4 11 Beaver River              22:35.6  7:28 
   51 Lucy Ingro            8   8  9 Newfane                   22:36.0  7:28 
   52 Lydia Samson          9   2  9 Barker                    22:36.2  7:28 
   53 Elizabeth Roberts    14   4 12 Oneida                    22:46.6  7:31 
   54 Kennedy Doran        10   4  9 Lockport                  22:47.8  7:32 
   55 Abby Durgan          15   5 11 South Lewis               22:53.6  7:34 
   56 Elisabeth Root       16   1 11 Randolph                  22:54.8  7:34 
   57 Emma Feldman         15   7 12 Scarsdale                 23:04.0  7:37 
   58 Makenzie Kellogg     16   1 12 Watkins Glen              23:05.5  7:38 
   59 Mariella Sauer       11   5  9 Beaver River              23:10.0  7:39 
   60 Tina Boliver         13   6 10 Beaver River              23:17.7  7:42 
   61 Molly Regan          14   2 10 Pioneer                   23:18.1  7:42 
   62 Harley Gainer        17   1 11 Peru                      23:18.9  7:42 
   63 Breanna Carl         15   2 10 Watkins Glen              23:21.8  7:43 
   64 Tazanna Molnar       16   6 10 South Lewis               23:29.8  7:46 
   65 Sydney Smith         17   2 10 Randolph                  23:31.6  7:46 
   66 Adrianna Maxson      18   7 10 Beaver River              23:32.4  7:47 
   67 Madison Jimerson     18   2 11 Akron                     23:35.8  7:48 
   68 Hannah Jeffery        5   5  8 Oneida                    23:38.6  7:49 
   69 Kayla Murray         19   3 11 Akron                     23:39.6  7:49 
   70 Karleigh Zack        17   3 12 Kenmore West              23:48.7  7:52 
   71 Brenna Lahart        12   2  9 Peru                      23:50.9  7:53 
   72 Jordan White         19   5 10 Lockport                  23:55.2  7:54 
   73 Chloe Seller         20   7 11 South Lewis               23:57.8  7:55 
   74 Charlotte Boal       21   4 11 Kenmore West              24:03.0  7:57 
   75 Allyse Duprey         6   3  8 Pioneer                   24:05.4  7:58 
   76 Emily Opett          13   2  9 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 24:08.0  7:58 
   77 Meghan Samuelson     20   6 10 Lockport                  24:09.9  7:59 
   78 Carla Stoloski       22   3 11 Barker                    24:23.5  8:03 
   79 Andrea Newell        18   6 12 West Seneca West          24:26.1  8:04 
   80 Alyssa Wisniewski    19   7 12 West Seneca West          24:28.1  8:05 
   81 Izabelle Liendecker  20   8 12 South Lewis               24:29.4  8:05 
   82 Brilynn Soulvie      21   4 12 Pioneer                   24:31.7  8:06 
   83 Jada Mahfoud         23   5 11 Kenmore West              24:32.8  8:07 
   84 Sara Crippen         22   3 12 Peru                      24:33.9  8:07 
   85 Faith Ruppert        21   5 10 Pioneer                   24:46.3  8:11 
   86 Kaila Szczgielski    14   4  9 Akron                     24:49.6  8:12 
   87 Emma Esposito        15   5  9 Akron                     24:49.8  8:12 
   88 Julia Cipolla        22   6 10 Kenmore West              24:52.0  8:13 
   89 Cadia Chamberlain    16   4  9 Peru                      24:55.4  8:14 
   90 Sophia Yazdi         23   8 10 Scarsdale                 25:04.3  8:17 
   91 Shelby Monroe        23   1 12 North Star Christian Acad 25:05.1  8:17 
   92 Sophia Janisse       24   2 11 Ausable Valley            25:08.4  8:18 
   93 Jennifer Owen        24   5 12 Peru                      25:10.3  8:19 
   94 Elinore Voss         25   4 11 Barker                    25:17.6  8:21 
   95 Ariana Peace         24   5 10 Barker                    25:32.8  8:26 
   96 Janice Dougherty     25   6 10 Peru                      25:35.7  8:27 
   97 Grace Fry            26   6 11 Akron                     25:40.3  8:29 
   98 Rachel Pequeen       27   7 11 Akron                     25:43.6  8:30 
   99 Anne Ferguson        26   7 10 Kenmore West              25:52.3  8:33 
  100 Rylee Chamberlain    17   7  9 Peru                      25:52.4  8:33 
  101 Kano Ottinger        25   8 12 Peru                      25:53.0  8:33 
  102 Emilee McGrane       18   3  9 West Seneca East          25:53.6  8:33 
  103 Sydney Monroe        19   2  9 North Star Christian Acad 25:54.5  8:34 
  104 Rhiannon Full        28   8 11 Akron                     26:33.9  8:47 
  105 Abriana Nappa        29   4 11 West Seneca East          26:42.0  8:49 
  106 Hannah Ross          26   6 12 Oneida                    26:59.4  8:55 
  107 Emma Marie Forreste   7   9  8 Akron                     27:05.8  8:57 
  108 Samantha Cordell     20   7  9 Oneida                    27:07.6  8:58 
  109 Kaitlyn Goodwin      27   6 10 Barker                    27:16.8  9:01 
  110 Olivia Zambron       30   5 11 West Seneca East          27:19.0  9:01 
  111 Avery Connor         21   7  9 Lockport                  27:19.6  9:02 
  112 Jay Gilbert          27   8 12 Lockport                  27:20.8  9:02 
  113 Morgan Felluca       22   3  9 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 27:34.6  9:07 
  114 Lucy Vanrensselaer   28   3 10 Randolph                  27:56.3  9:14 
  115 Kendall Brach        31   8 11 Kenmore West              29:08.5  9:38 
  116 Maggie Hayes         28   3 12 Ausable Valley            32:03.2 10:35 
  117 Kaydence Pray        23   4  9 Ausable Valley            34:43.9 11:28 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    47  Corning                   (19:54.4  99:31.6 1:38.8)
========================================
  1      3  Faithe Ketchum         10 18:47.5
  2      8  Claire Mason           12 19:33.1
  3     11  Alicia Lawson          11 20:20.7
  4     12  Katie Hale             11 20:24.0
  5     13  Lydia Keys             11 20:26.3
  6   ( 22) Chloe Freeland         11 21:00.5
  7   ( 23) Julia Hluck            10 21:14.6

  2.    91  Scarsdale                 (20:49.7  104:08.5 0:45.9)
========================================
  1     15  Natalyn Kapner         10 20:31.2
  2     16  Alexa Doyle            11 20:41.9
  3     17  Victoria Capobianco    12 20:46.5
  4     19  Elizabeth Hurshman     10 20:51.8
  5     24  Lea Reisel             11 21:17.1
  6   ( 43) Michelle Pang          12 22:28.6
  7   ( 51) Emma Feldman           12 23:04.0

  3.    96  South Lewis               (20:16.9  101:24.5 4:17.7)
========================================
  1      1  Lexi Bernard           10 18:35.9
  2      4  Brynn Bernard           8 18:47.7
  3      5  Hannah Ielfield        11 19:08.4
  4     36  Mallory Kraeger         8 21:58.9
  5     50  Abby Durgan            11 22:53.6
  6   ( 56) Tazanna Molnar         10 23:29.8
  7   ( 64) Chloe Seller           11 23:57.8

  4.    98  Newfane                   (20:55.5  104:37.4 1:33.3)
========================================
  1      9  Kylie Bowman            8 20:10.0
  2     14  Lydia Chunco           12 20:28.3
  3     21  Vanessa Burkard        12 20:55.6
  4     25  Catalina Ersing         9 21:20.2
  5     29  Marina Ersing          11 21:43.3
  6   ( 33) Shelby Nerber          10 21:51.1
  7   ( 34) Leah Siegmann          10 21:52.5

  5.   165  Oneida                    (21:39.9  108:19.5 4:25.2)
========================================
  1      6  Maddy Mack             10 19:13.4
  2     10  Julinan Elberson        9 20:12.4
  3     42  Amelia Bowman-McCoy    10 22:28.5
  4     48  Elizabeth Roberts      12 22:46.6
  5     59  Hannah Jeffery          8 23:38.6
  6   ( 89) Hannah Ross            12 26:59.4
  7   ( 90) Samantha Cordell        9 27:07.6

  6.   171  West Seneca West          (21:57.1  109:45.4 0:48.4)
========================================
  1     28  Madison Mariani        12 21:32.1
  2     31  Chloe Wegelin          10 21:45.0
  3     35  Alyssa Kelleher        12 21:57.8
  4     38  Mara Mariani            9 22:10.0
  5     39  Alexandra Gelinas       9 22:20.5
  6   ( 69) Andrea Newell          12 24:26.1
  7   ( 70) Alyssa Wisniewski      12 24:28.1

  7.   189  Lockport                  (21:56.3  109:41.1 5:13.0)
========================================
  1      2  Sydney Nowicki         11 18:42.2
  2     30  Emma Cain              11 21:43.9
  3     45  Katie Strobel          12 22:32.0
  4     49  Kennedy Doran           9 22:47.8
  5     63  Jordan White           10 23:55.2
  6   ( 67) Meghan Samuelson       10 24:09.9
  7   ( 93) Avery Connor            9 27:19.6

  8.   199  Beaver River              (22:15.7  111:18.3 2:14.7)
========================================
  1     20  Lauren Brandt           9 20:55.3
  2     37  Ariel Wener            10 22:06.6
  3     44  Makayla Garrison       11 22:30.8
  4     46  Peyton Smith           11 22:35.6
  5     52  Mariella Sauer          9 23:10.0
  6   ( 53) Tina Boliver           10 23:17.7
  7   ( 57) Adrianna Maxson        10 23:32.4

  9.   271  Kenmore West              (23:20.5  116:42.3 2:42.6)
========================================
  1     32  Madeline Frank          8 21:50.2
  2     41  Lily Holden            11 22:27.6
  3     61  Karleigh Zack          12 23:48.7
  4     65  Charlotte Boal         11 24:03.0
  5     72  Jada Mahfoud           11 24:32.8
  6   ( 77) Julia Cipolla          10 24:52.0
  7   ( 85) Anne Ferguson          10 25:52.3

 10.   276  Akron                     (23:16.2  116:20.9 5:23.7)
========================================
  1      7  Lauren Wagner          10 19:26.1
  2     58  Madison Jimerson       11 23:35.8
  3     60  Kayla Murray           11 23:39.6
  4     75  Kaila Szczgielski       9 24:49.6
  5     76  Emma Esposito           9 24:49.8
  6   ( 83) Grace Fry              11 25:40.3
  7   ( 84) Rachel Pequeen         11 25:43.6

 11.   291  Pioneer                   (23:37.6  118:07.9 3:19.9)
========================================
  1     26  Kevina Drennan          9 21:26.4
  2     54  Molly Regan            10 23:18.1
  3     66  Allyse Duprey           8 24:05.4
  4     71  Brilynn Soulvie        12 24:31.7
  5     74  Faith Ruppert          10 24:46.3

 12.   312  West Seneca East          (24:26.6  122:12.9 6:27.9)
========================================
  1     18  Emma Grzebinski        12 20:51.1
  2     27  Mina Graney             9 21:27.2
  3     87  Emilee McGrane          9 25:53.6
  4     88  Abriana Nappa          11 26:42.0
  5     92  Olivia Zambron         11 27:19.0

 13.   316  Barker                    (24:03.3  120:16.3 3:06.6)
========================================
  1     40  Haleigh Mason          12 22:26.2
  2     47  Lydia Samson            9 22:36.2
  3     68  Carla Stoloski         11 24:23.5
  4     80  Elinore Voss           11 25:17.6
  5     81  Ariana Peace           10 25:32.8
  6   ( 91) Kaitlyn Goodwin        10 27:16.8

 14.   347  Peru                      (24:21.9  121:49.4 1:51.4)
========================================
  1     55  Harley Gainer          11 23:18.9
  2     62  Brenna Lahart           9 23:50.9
  3     73  Sara Crippen           12 24:33.9
  4     78  Cadia Chamberlain       9 24:55.4
  5     79  Jennifer Owen          12 25:10.3
  6   ( 82) Janice Dougherty       10 25:35.7
  7   ( 86) Rylee Chamberlain       9 25:52.4

Incomplete Teams:

Fredonia HS              
         Emily Brown 12

Ausable Valley           
         Lily Potthast 12, Sophia Janisse 11, Maggie Hayes 12, Kaydence Pray  9

Williamsville South      
         Kayla Schmidt 11

Bishop Kearney (Rochester
         Liliana Hanning 12, Emily Opett  9, Morgan Felluca  9

Randolph                 
         Elisabeth Root 11, Sydney Smith 10, Lucy Vanrensselaer 10

Watkins Glen             
         Makenzie Kellogg 12, Breanna Carl 10

North Star Christian Acad
         Shelby Monroe 12, Sydney Monroe  9                                                                        

Varsity Girls-Division 2   

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name                Div Sch Di School                    Gv2     Pace     
===== =================== === === == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1 Brooke Rauber         1   1 11 Tully                     17:38.3  5:50 
    2 Elizabeth Lucason     1   1 10 Camden                    18:10.6  6:00 
    3 Faith DeMars          1   1 12 Ballston Spa              18:52.7  6:14 
    4 Rachael Woodruff      2   1 12 Saranac                   19:02.7  6:18 
    5 Kate Sherman          2   1 11 Mohonasen                 19:19.8  6:23 
    6 Katie Edinger         1   2  9 Tully                     19:47.8  6:32 
    7 Katherine Smith       3   1 11 Warwick Valley            19:56.4  6:35 
    8 Sonya Krezmien        3   1 12 Springville-Griffith Inst 19:58.4  6:36 
    9 Sunni LaBounty        4   1 12 Schuylerville             20:10.3  6:40 
   10 Emma Sinisgalli       5   2 12 Mohonasen                 20:15.6  6:42 
   11 Olivia Lucia          2   1 10 Pittsford-Mendon          20:20.7  6:43 
   12 Simone Sullivan       4   2 11 Warwick Valley            20:22.0  6:44 
   13 Angelina Pusateri     2   1  9 Maple Hill                20:34.5  6:48 
   14 Lilly Fowler-Conner   5   3 11 Tully                     20:34.7  6:48 
   15 Haley Hinds           6   2 12 Camden                    20:36.9  6:49 
   16 Morgan Lucason        7   3 12 Camden                    20:40.6  6:50 
   17 Natalia Sawyer        3   3 10 Mohonasen                 20:44.2  6:51 
   18 Riley Morrell         6   2 11 Pittsford-Mendon          20:47.8  6:52 
   19 Holy Kim              4   3 10 Pittsford-Mendon          20:51.5  6:54 
   20 Marissa Colvin        5   1 10 South Glens Falls         20:57.6  6:56 
   21 Sarah Smith           7   1 11 Broadalbin-Perth          21:03.6  6:58 
   22 Annalise Beyerbach    8   1 11 Queensbury                21:06.1  6:58 
   23 Christa Bailey        8   4 12 Mohonasen                 21:10.4  7:00 
   24 Kristen Azzara        6   4 10 Pittsford-Mendon          21:12.4  7:00 
   25 Catherine Seidl       9   4 12 Camden                    21:13.0  7:01 
   26 Riana Heffron         3   5  9 Pittsford-Mendon          21:15.0  7:01 
   27 Leigh Anne Tannar     9   3 11 Warwick Valley            21:15.2  7:01 
   28 Sophia Palumbo        7   6 10 Pittsford-Mendon          21:22.3  7:04 
   29 Rachel Miller         1   5  7 Mohonasen                 21:22.8  7:04 
   30 Gabby Aloia          10   4 11 Warwick Valley            21:23.0  7:04 
   31 Julieta Zabala       10   7 12 Pittsford-Mendon          21:26.7  7:05 
   32 Rachael Ladd          4   1  9 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 21:33.0  7:07 
   33 Makena Evans         11   2 11 Ballston Spa              21:33.9  7:08 
   34 Maddie Powers         5   2  9 Queensbury                21:34.2  7:08 
   35 Lauren Yonko         12   4 11 Tully                     21:35.2  7:08 
   36 Zoe Miller-Graham     1   6  8 Mohonasen                 21:40.1  7:10 
   37 Emma Jordan           6   1  9 Galway                    21:41.0  7:10 
   38 Mary Roach           13   2 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 21:42.9  7:10 
   39 Kristin Thompson     14   5 11 Warwick Valley            21:44.4  7:11 
   40 Jenna Franklin        7   1  9 Arkport                   21:45.0  7:11 
   41 Nathalie Chateauneu   8   3 10 Ballston Spa              21:45.0  7:11 
   42 Maggie Nelson         8   6  9 Warwick Valley            21:46.8  7:12 
   43 Meredith Milman      15   4 11 Ballston Spa              21:51.8  7:13 
   44 Sydney Coleman        9   5 10 Camden                    22:14.0  7:21 
   45 Katie Samperi        10   1 10 Saranac Lake              22:20.5  7:23 
   46 Addy Capel           16   1 11 Geneseo                   22:20.9  7:23 
   47 Ella Hall             2   5  8 Tully                     22:24.2  7:24 
   48 Sylvie Linck         11   2 12 Saranac Lake              22:25.2  7:24 
   49 Kinsley Holl         12   3 12 Queensbury                22:28.3  7:25 
   50 Samantha Murphy      17   2 11 Broadalbin-Perth          22:32.2  7:27 
   51 Sara Trabakoulus     11   3 10 Saranac Lake              22:33.9  7:27 
   52 Gwen Mader           18   4 11 Saranac Lake              22:37.5  7:28 
   53 Mackenzie Converse   12   2 10 Saranac                   22:38.9  7:29 
   54 Bella Wissler         9   5  9 Saranac Lake              22:40.1  7:29 
   55 Lauren Phillips      10   3  9 Broadalbin-Perth          22:40.5  7:29 
   56 Martyna Bozcar       13   4 12 Queensbury                22:41.6  7:30 
   57 Mary Calandra        19   7 11 Warwick Valley            22:44.8  7:31 
   58 Taylor Hoffman       13   3 10 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 22:57.1  7:35 
   59 Mallory Rice         11   2  9 Geneseo                   22:58.9  7:36 
   60 Kiera Burke          14   6 10 Camden                    23:03.3  7:37 
   61 Kailee Eckel         15   2 10 Maple Hill                23:04.3  7:37 
   62 Ivy Murphy           12   7  9 Camden                    23:06.1  7:38 
   63 Emma Frasier         13   4  9 Broadalbin-Perth          23:15.6  7:41 
   64 Shea McNamara        20   5 11 Ballston Spa              23:16.5  7:41 
   65 Abby Doin            14   5 12 Queensbury                23:19.9  7:43 
   66 Hayley Benware       16   6 10 Queensbury                23:21.3  7:43 
   67 Andrea Distefano     21   2 11 South Glens Falls         23:22.4  7:43 
   68 Shauna Mower         14   7  9 Queensbury                23:35.6  7:48 
   69 Julia Pugliese       15   3 12 Maple Hill                23:36.1  7:48 
   70 Alivia Killian       15   3  9 South Glens Falls         23:36.9  7:48 
   71 Paige O'Donnell      22   8 11 Queensbury                23:37.8  7:48 
   72 Elexis Beauliea      23   1 11 Ogdensburg Free Academy   23:38.3  7:49 
   73 Caroline Iannotti    24   5 11 Broadalbin-Perth          23:39.7  7:49 
   74 Elena Vespi          17   4 10 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 23:42.7  7:50 
   75 Sydney Pascullo      18   8 10 Warwick Valley            23:47.9  7:52 
   76 Emily Wells          19   1 10 Salmon River              23:50.4  7:53 
   77 Piper Cartier        20   7 10 Mohonasen                 23:54.6  7:54 
   78 Kara Hammond         16   4 12 South Glens Falls         24:00.0  7:56 
   79 Angelena Fay         25   3 11 Saranac                   24:10.5  7:59 
   80 Grace Eppidico       26   9 11 Queensbury                24:11.6  8:00 
   81 Rachel Seaman        17   5 12 South Glens Falls         24:21.3  8:03 
   82 Tessa Hogan          16   6  9 South Glens Falls         24:22.0  8:03 
   83 Molly Lynch          21   4 10 Saranac                   24:22.3  8:03 
   84 Gillian Miner         3   5  8 Saranac                   24:29.2  8:05 
   85 Skyla Ransom         17   2  9 Salmon River              24:34.9  8:07 
   86 Claudia Calby        22  10 10 Queensbury                24:37.6  8:08 
   87 Ava Tyler            27   6 11 Broadalbin-Perth          24:39.7  8:09 
   88 Nickie Edinger       28   6 11 Tully                     24:41.8  8:10 
   89 Tressa Arnault       23   2 10 Arkport                   25:13.4  8:20 
   90 Sarique Moore        18   6 12 Saranac                   25:14.5  8:20 
   91 Morgan Dourin        29   2 11 Galway                    25:17.5  8:21 
   92 Mackenzie Flaitz     18   3  9 Arkport                   25:18.5  8:22 
   93 Ally O'Brien         30   5 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 25:31.8  8:26 
   94 Robyn Rutgers        19   6 12 Saranac Lake              25:32.7  8:26 
   95 Jasmine Rozalski     19   3  9 Geneseo                   25:40.4  8:29 
   96 Zoe Neiderbach       20   4  9 Geneseo                   25:55.2  8:34 
   97 Maike Kirstaetter    20   5 12 Geneseo                   26:01.8  8:36 
   98 Alexandria Nye       24   3 10 Salmon River              26:04.1  8:37 
   99 Emma Murray          25   2 10 Ogdensburg Free Academy   26:04.9  8:37 
  100 Katie Haier          31   7 11 Tully                     26:06.0  8:37 
  101 Lauren Riihinen      32   6 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 26:07.4  8:38 
  102 Shannon Breen        33   7 11 Saranac                   26:09.0  8:38 
  103 NyVeah Stewart        4   4  8 Arkport                   26:12.7  8:40 
  104 Erica Lin            21   7  9 Broadalbin-Perth          26:48.6  8:51 
  105 Josilyn Bouffard     34   7 11 South Glens Falls         27:05.7  8:57 
  106 Vanessa Colangelo    21   3 12 Galway                    27:06.6  8:57 
  107 Abigail Fruehauf     26   2 10 Springville-Griffith Inst 27:29.0  9:05 
  108 Bella Loughlin       22   6 12 Geneseo                   27:50.2  9:12 
  109 SyAnna Stewart       35   5 11 Arkport                   28:37.5  9:27 
  110 Isabelle Ridgeway    27   4 10 Maple Hill                28:57.7  9:34 
  111 Autumn Mohanlal      36   8 11 South Glens Falls         29:13.2  9:39 
  112 Yasmin Ford          22   6  9 Arkport                   29:18.0  9:41 
  113 Chloe Herman         23   7  9 Arkport                   30:08.2  9:57 
  114 Brianna Mcroberts    24   3  9 Ogdensburg Free Academy   30:17.1 10:00 
  115 Emma Mariani          2   4  7 Galway                    32:26.6 10:43 
  116 Oakes Julia          37   4 11 Salmon River              33:34.5 11:05 
  117 Jade Cook-lazore      5   5  8 Salmon River              33:43.2 11:08 
  118 Mackenzie Spicer     38   4 11 Ogdensburg Free Academy   35:07.4 11:36 
  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    73  Mohonasen                 (20:34.6  102:52.8 2:03.0)
========================================
  1      5  Kate Sherman           11 19:19.8
  2      8  Emma Sinisgalli        12 20:15.6
  3     14  Natalia Sawyer         10 20:44.2
  4     20  Christa Bailey         12 21:10.4
  5     26  Rachel Miller           7 21:22.8
  6   ( 33) Zoe Miller-Graham       8 21:40.1
  7   ( 68) Piper Cartier          10 23:54.6

  2.    84  Pittsford-Mendon          (20:53.5  104:27.4 0:54.3)
========================================
  1      9  Olivia Lucia           10 20:20.7
  2     15  Riley Morrell          11 20:47.8
  3     16  Holy Kim               10 20:51.5
  4     21  Kristen Azzara         10 21:12.4
  5     23  Riana Heffron           9 21:15.0
  6   ( 25) Sophia Palumbo         10 21:22.3
  7   ( 28) Julieta Zabala         12 21:26.7

  3.    89  Camden                    (20:35.1  102:55.1 4:03.4)
========================================
  1      2  Elizabeth Lucason      10 18:10.6
  2     12  Haley Hinds            12 20:36.9
  3     13  Morgan Lucason         12 20:40.6
  4     22  Catherine Seidl        12 21:13.0
  5     40  Sydney Coleman         10 22:14.0
  6   ( 56) Kiera Burke            10 23:03.3
  7   ( 57) Ivy Murphy              9 23:06.1

  4.    93  Tully                     (20:24.1  102:00.2 4:45.9)
========================================
  1      1  Brooke Rauber          11 17:38.3
  2      6  Katie Edinger           9 19:47.8
  3     11  Lilly Fowler-Conner    11 20:34.7
  4     32  Lauren Yonko           11 21:35.2
  5     43  Ella Hall               8 22:24.2
  6   ( 77) Nickie Edinger         11 24:41.8
  7   ( 87) Katie Haier            11 26:06.0

  5.   103  Warwick Valley            (20:56.2  104:41.0 1:48.0)
========================================
  1      7  Katherine Smith        11 19:56.4
  2     10  Simone Sullivan        11 20:22.0
  3     24  Leigh Anne Tannar      11 21:15.2
  4     27  Gabby Aloia            11 21:23.0
  5     35  Kristin Thompson       11 21:44.4
  6   ( 38) Maggie Nelson           9 21:46.8
  7   ( 53) Mary Calandra          11 22:44.8

  6.   168  Ballston Spa              (21:28.0  107:19.9 4:23.8)
========================================
  1      3  Faith DeMars           12 18:52.7
  2     30  Makena Evans           11 21:33.9
  3     37  Nathalie Chateauneuf   10 21:45.0
  4     39  Meredith Milman        11 21:51.8
  5     59  Shea McNamara          11 23:16.5

  7.   207  Queensbury                (22:14.1  111:10.1 2:13.8)
========================================
  1     19  Annalise Beyerbach     11 21:06.1
  2     31  Maddie Powers           9 21:34.2
  3     45  Kinsley Holl           12 22:28.3
  4     52  Martyna Bozcar         12 22:41.6
  5     60  Abby Doin              12 23:19.9
  6   ( 61) Hayley Benware         10 23:21.3
  7   ( 63) Shauna Mower            9 23:35.6

  8.   230  Saranac Lake              (22:31.5  112:37.2 0:19.6)
========================================
  1     41  Katie Samperi          10 22:20.5
  2     44  Sylvie Linck           12 22:25.2
  3     47  Sara Trabakoulus       10 22:33.9
  4     48  Gwen Mader             11 22:37.5
  5     50  Bella Wissler           9 22:40.1
  6   ( 82) Robyn Rutgers          12 25:32.7

  9.   238  Broadalbin-Perth          (22:38.4  113:11.6 2:36.1)
========================================
  1     18  Sarah Smith            11 21:03.6
  2     46  Samantha Murphy        11 22:32.2
  3     51  Lauren Phillips         9 22:40.5
  4     58  Emma Frasier            9 23:15.6
  5     65  Caroline Iannotti      11 23:39.7
  6   ( 76) Ava Tyler              11 24:39.7
  7   ( 91) Erica Lin               9 26:48.6

 10.   264  East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) (23:05.5  115:27.5 3:58.8)
========================================
  1     29  Rachael Ladd            9 21:33.0
  2     34  Mary Roach             11 21:42.9
  3     54  Taylor Hoffman         10 22:57.1
  4     66  Elena Vespi            10 23:42.7
  5     81  Ally O'Brien           11 25:31.8
  6   ( 88) Lauren Riihinen        11 26:07.4

 11.   270  Saranac                   (22:56.8  114:43.6 5:26.5)
========================================
  1      4  Rachael Woodruff       12 19:02.7
  2     49  Mackenzie Converse     10 22:38.9
  3     70  Angelena Fay           11 24:10.5
  4     73  Molly Lynch            10 24:22.3
  5     74  Gillian Miner           8 24:29.2
  6   ( 79) Sarique Moore          12 25:14.5
  7   ( 89) Shannon Breen          11 26:09.0

 12.   283  South Glens Falls         (23:15.7  116:18.2 3:23.7)
========================================
  1     17  Marissa Colvin         10 20:57.6
  2     62  Andrea Distefano       11 23:22.4
  3     64  Alivia Killian          9 23:36.9
  4     69  Kara Hammond           12 24:00.0
  5     71  Rachel Seaman          12 24:21.3
  6   ( 72) Tessa Hogan             9 24:22.0
  7   ( 92) Josilyn Bouffard       11 27:05.7

 13.   349  Geneseo                   (24:35.5  122:57.2 3:40.9)
========================================
  1     42  Addy Capel             11 22:20.9
  2     55  Mallory Rice            9 22:58.9
  3     83  Jasmine Rozalski        9 25:40.4
  4     84  Zoe Neiderbach          9 25:55.2
  5     85  Maike Kirstaetter      12 26:01.8
  6   ( 93) Bella Loughlin         12 27:50.2

 14.   378  Arkport                   (25:25.5  127:07.1 6:52.5)
========================================
  1     36  Jenna Franklin          9 21:45.0
  2     78  Tressa Arnault         10 25:13.4
  3     80  Mackenzie Flaitz        9 25:18.5
  4     90  NyVeah Stewart          8 26:12.7
  5     94  SyAnna Stewart         11 28:37.5
  6   ( 95) Yasmin Ford             9 29:18.0
  7   ( 96) Chloe Herman            9 30:08.2

 15.   423  Salmon River              (28:21.5  141:47.1 9:52.8)
========================================
  1     67  Emily Wells            10 23:50.4
  2     75  Skyla Ransom            9 24:34.9
  3     86  Alexandria Nye         10 26:04.1
  4     97  Oakes Julia            11 33:34.5
  5     98  Jade Cook-lazore        8 33:43.2

Incomplete Teams:

Springville-Griffith Inst
         Sonya Krezmien 12, Abigail Fruehauf 10

Schuylerville            
         Sunni LaBounty 12

Maple Hill               
         Angelina Pusateri  9, Kailee Eckel 10, Julia Pugliese 12, Isabelle Ridgeway 10

Galway                   
         Emma Jordan  9, Morgan Dourin 11, Vanessa Colangelo 12, Emma Mariani  7

Ogdensburg Free Academy  
         Elexis Beauliea 11, Emma Murray 10, Brianna Mcroberts  9, Mackenzie Spicer 11                                               

Varsity Girls-Division 3   

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name                Div Sch Di School                    Gv3     Pace     
===== =================== === === == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1 Delaney Brewer        1   1 12 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (V 18:57.7  6:16 
    2 Maddie Dineen         1   1 10 Norwood-Norfolk           18:59.1  6:16 
    3 Anna Recktenwalt      1   1 11 Arlington                 19:13.5  6:21 
    4 Kaitlyn Murtagh       2   2 11 Arlington                 19:17.9  6:23 
    5 Jalyssa Smith         2   3 12 Arlington                 19:48.5  6:33 
    6 Madison Luke          2   1 10 Clinton                   19:49.8  6:33 
    7 Raven Stanet          3   4 11 Arlington                 19:58.6  6:36 
    8 Taylor Harvey         4   2 11 Clinton                   20:00.2  6:37 
    9 Isabella Shatraw      1   1  9 Potsdam                   20:04.6  6:38 
   10 Emily Rudolph         3   1 12 Remsen                    20:14.6  6:41 
   11 Olivia Furman         4   2 12 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (V 20:41.0  6:50 
   12 Elsie Corbett         2   1  9 Berlin                    20:45.1  6:51 
   13 Anna Mae Nellis       5   5 12 Arlington                 20:51.8  6:54 
   14 Arianna Whittaker     6   1 12 Canton                    20:57.9  6:56 
   15 Jade Dening           5   2 11 Remsen                    21:01.8  6:57 
   16 Claira Royce          7   2 12 Canton                    21:14.6  7:01 
   17 Rachel Hewey          1   2  8 Norwood-Norfolk           21:17.0  7:02 
   18 Lydia Snow            6   1 11 Waterville                21:19.0  7:03 
   19 Rebecca Fastiggi      8   6 12 Arlington                 21:27.0  7:05 
   20 Katie Culliton        9   1 12 Glens Falls               21:29.6  7:06 
   21 Jocelyn Shatraw      10   2 12 Potsdam                   21:32.4  7:07 
   22 Kyra Zach             7   7 11 Arlington                 21:46.6  7:12 
   23 Nora Graves           8   1 11 Plattsburgh               21:51.1  7:13 
   24 Lauren Rogers        11   1 12 Briarcliff                21:56.4  7:15 
   25 Grace McDonough       3   3 10 Canton                    22:00.2  7:16 
   26 Paige Luke            3   3  9 Clinton                   22:01.5  7:17 
   27 Kendall Decker        4   3 10 Remsen                    22:09.3  7:19 
   28 Sharon Colbert        4   3  9 Norwood-Norfolk           22:18.4  7:22 
   29 Julianna Shatraw     12   3 12 Potsdam                   22:21.1  7:23 
   30 Leah Borton           5   4 10 Clinton                   22:25.0  7:24 
   31 Harley Cohen          2   1  8 Lake Placid               22:32.6  7:27 
   32 Julia Dening          5   4  9 Remsen                    22:34.2  7:27 
   33 Devin Franks          6   2  9 Briarcliff                22:34.6  7:28 
   34 Helena Trackey        6   2 10 Glens Falls               22:35.1  7:28 
   35 Sophia McKiernan      7   1  9 Moriah / Boquet Valley    22:46.5  7:31 
   36 Faline Yang           7   1 10 Seton Catholic (7)        22:49.8  7:33 
   37 Emily Hemstrought     9   5 11 Clinton                   22:52.6  7:33 
   38 Sophie Boucek         8   6  9 Clinton                   22:59.3  7:36 
   39 Grace Shufelt         9   5  9 Remsen                    23:06.3  7:38 
   40 Bethany Poirier      10   1 11 Franklin Academy          23:12.6  7:40 
   41 Katherine Lieberth   10   3  9 Glens Falls               23:13.9  7:41 
   42 Morgan Baker         11   2 11 Moriah / Boquet Valley    23:14.6  7:41 
   43 Rebecah Bashant      12   7 11 Clinton                   23:22.8  7:43 
   44 Sadie Giumarra       11   2  9 Berlin                    23:26.7  7:45 
   45 Mattison Garland     13   2 12 Franklin Academy          23:30.8  7:46 
   46 Sarah Seissler       14   3 12 Briarcliff                23:38.3  7:49 
   47 Sandra Kwasniak      15   1 12 Tupper Lake               23:39.8  7:49 
   48 Lily Clermont        12   2  9 Plattsburgh               23:50.4  7:53 
   49 Brady Hills           8   3 10 Berlin                    23:59.0  7:55 
   50 Mikayla Hamel        13   1 11 Beekmantown               24:04.9  7:57 
   51 Ciara Stone          16   4 12 Norwood-Norfolk           24:16.0  8:01 
   52 Stevie Sprouse        3   3  8 Moriah / Boquet Valley    24:17.2  8:01 
   53 Lea Dejordy          17   2 12 Seton Catholic (7)        24:17.8  8:02 
   54 Wynonia Lawrence     18   3 12 Franklin Academy          24:37.1  8:08 
   55 Erin Dickinson       19   5 12 Norwood-Norfolk           24:39.1  8:09 
   56 Sylvia Guillet        9   4 10 Glens Falls               24:50.1  8:12 
   57 Magdalene Nichols    20   4 12 Franklin Academy          24:57.9  8:15 
   58 Kylie Tebo            4   6  8 Norwood-Norfolk           25:11.7  8:19 
   59 Olivia Bobbie        13   1  9 Brushton Moira            25:13.7  8:20 
   60 Lily Plague          14   4 11 Potsdam                   25:14.4  8:20 
   61 Audrey Bilow         10   3 10 Plattsburgh               25:31.2  8:26 
   62 Savannah DeJordy     15   3 11 Seton Catholic (7)        25:40.6  8:29 
   63 Samantha Rokjer      14   4  9 Berlin                    26:01.2  8:36 
   64 Paige Hopsicker       5   7  8 Norwood-Norfolk           26:01.5  8:36 
   65 Hailey Beckwith      16   5 11 Berlin                    26:02.9  8:36 
   66 Anya Morgan          21   2 12 Lake Placid               26:03.7  8:37 
   67 Kelly Le             11   3 10 Lake Placid               26:07.2  8:38 
   68 Kayler Grizzle       22   2 12 Beekmantown               26:10.1  8:39 
   69 Lydia Kennedy        23   4 12 Canton                    26:18.1  8:41 
   70 Alice Saliba         12   3 10 Beekmantown               26:21.3  8:42 
   71 Emma Perez           13   5 10 Franklin Academy          26:24.5  8:43 
   72 Maria Allen          24   5 12 Canton                    26:44.9  8:50 
   73 Abbie Greguire       14   2 10 Brushton Moira            26:47.9  8:51 
   74 Emily Pandel         17   6 11 Canton                    26:53.0  8:53 
   75 Gaelen Weinberg      25   4 12 Briarcliff                26:53.1  8:53 
   76 Laura Brandmeier     15   4 10 Plattsburgh               27:23.7  9:03 
   77 Sydney LeRoy         18   6 11 Franklin Academy          27:25.9  9:04 
   78 Sydney Glebus        16   4 10 Moriah / Boquet Valley    27:33.7  9:06 
   79 Raelin Ko            17   4 10 Beekmantown               27:39.8  9:08 
   80 Genevieve Close-mad  26   5 12 Potsdam                   27:41.0  9:09 
   81 Emily Gangi          19   5 11 Moriah / Boquet Valley    27:42.0  9:09 
   82 Ann Pastore          15   5  9 Briarcliff                27:57.8  9:14 
   83 Sierra Wood          20   5 11 Beekmantown               28:19.7  9:21 
   84 Catherine Mazzola    21   6 11 Briarcliff                28:57.7  9:34 
   85 Aili Teittinen-Gord  18   5 10 Plattsburgh               29:21.2  9:42 
   86 Holly Goddard        22   3 11 Brushton Moira            30:25.9 10:03 
   87 Carolyn Calenda      19   7 10 Briarcliff                30:41.2 10:08 
   88 Jordan Shupe         27   6 12 Berlin                    31:31.5 10:25 
   89 Ariana Hendricks     23   7 11 Berlin                    32:28.0 10:43 
   90 Julia Yokum          24   6 11 Plattsburgh               32:34.2 10:45 
   91 Anisa Schmeil        16   4  9 Lake Placid               33:12.3 10:58 
   92 Claire McFarland     17   6  9 Potsdam                   35:03.2 11:35 
   93 Erin Roth            18   5  9 Lake Placid               35:21.2 11:41 
   94 Caroline Ettinger-D  19   7  9 Potsdam                   36:20.2 12:00 
   95 Finley Simmons       20   8 10 Potsdam                   37:47.9 12:29 
   96 Skyler Adams         25   4 11 Brushton Moira            37:54.8 12:31 
   97 Karen Bujold         21   2 10 Tupper Lake               38:21.1 12:40 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    26  Arlington                 (19:50.1  99:10.3 1:38.3)
========================================
  1      2  Anna Recktenwalt       11 19:13.5
  2      3  Kaitlyn Murtagh        11 19:17.9
  3      4  Jalyssa Smith          12 19:48.5
  4      6  Raven Stanet           11 19:58.6
  5     11  Anna Mae Nellis        12 20:51.8
  6   ( 16) Rebecca Fastiggi       12 21:27.0
  7   ( 18) Kyra Zach              11 21:46.6

  2.    91  Clinton                   (21:25.9  107:09.1 3:02.8)
========================================
  1      5  Madison Luke           10 19:49.8
  2      7  Taylor Harvey          11 20:00.2
  3     22  Paige Luke              9 22:01.5
  4     26  Leah Borton            10 22:25.0
  5     31  Emily Hemstrought      11 22:52.6
  6   ( 32) Sophie Boucek           9 22:59.3
  7   ( 36) Rebecah Bashant        11 23:22.8

  3.   106  Remsen                    (21:49.3  109:06.2 2:51.7)
========================================
  1      9  Emily Rudolph          12 20:14.6
  2     13  Jade Dening            11 21:01.8
  3     23  Kendall Decker         10 22:09.3
  4     28  Julia Dening            9 22:34.2
  5     33  Grace Shufelt           9 23:06.3

  4.   129  Norwood-Norfolk           (22:18.0  111:29.6 5:40.0)
========================================
  1      1  Maddie Dineen          10 18:59.1
  2     15  Rachel Hewey            8 21:17.0
  3     24  Sharon Colbert          9 22:18.4
  4     43  Ciara Stone            12 24:16.0
  5     46  Erin Dickinson         12 24:39.1
  6   ( 48) Kylie Tebo              8 25:11.7
  7   ( 52) Paige Hopsicker         8 26:01.5

  5.   164  Canton                    (23:27.2  117:15.7 5:47.0)
========================================
  1     12  Arianna Whittaker      12 20:57.9
  2     14  Claira Royce           12 21:14.6
  3     21  Grace McDonough        10 22:00.2
  4     57  Lydia Kennedy          12 26:18.1
  5     60  Maria Allen            12 26:44.9
  6   ( 61) Emily Pandel           11 26:53.0

  6.   166  Potsdam                   (23:22.7  116:53.5 7:36.4)
========================================
  1      8  Isabella Shatraw        9 20:04.6
  2     17  Jocelyn Shatraw        12 21:32.4
  3     25  Julianna Shatraw       12 22:21.1
  4     49  Lily Plague            11 25:14.4
  5     67  Genevieve Close-madore 12 27:41.0
  6   ( 78) Claire McFarland        9 35:03.2
  7   ( 80) Caroline Ettinger-DeLon  9 36:20.2

  7.   192  Berlin                    (24:03.0  120:14.9 5:17.8)
========================================
  1     10  Elsie Corbett           9 20:45.1
  2     37  Sadie Giumarra          9 23:26.7
  3     41  Brady Hills            10 23:59.0
  4     51  Samantha Rokjer         9 26:01.2
  5     53  Hailey Beckwith        11 26:02.9
  6   ( 74) Jordan Shupe           12 31:31.5
  7   ( 75) Ariana Hendricks       11 32:28.0

  8.   219  Briarcliff                (24:36.1  123:00.2 6:01.4)
========================================
  1     20  Lauren Rogers          12 21:56.4
  2     29  Devin Franks            9 22:34.6
  3     39  Sarah Seissler         12 23:38.3
  4     62  Gaelen Weinberg        12 26:53.1
  5     69  Ann Pastore             9 27:57.8
  6   ( 71) Catherine Mazzola      11 28:57.7
  7   ( 73) Carolyn Calenda        10 30:41.2

  9.   223  Franklin Academy          (24:32.6  122:42.9 3:11.9)
========================================
  1     34  Bethany Poirier        11 23:12.6
  2     38  Mattison Garland       12 23:30.8
  3     45  Wynonia Lawrence       12 24:37.1
  4     47  Magdalene Nichols      12 24:57.9
  5     59  Emma Perez             10 26:24.5
  6   ( 64) Sydney LeRoy           11 27:25.9

 10.   242  Moriah / Boquet Valley    (25:06.8  125:34.0 4:55.5)
========================================
  1     30  Sophia McKiernan        9 22:46.5
  2     35  Morgan Baker           11 23:14.6
  3     44  Stevie Sprouse          8 24:17.2
  4     65  Sydney Glebus          10 27:33.7
  5     68  Emily Gangi            11 27:42.0

 11.   244  Plattsburgh               (25:35.6  127:57.6 7:30.1)
========================================
  1     19  Nora Graves            11 21:51.1
  2     40  Lily Clermont           9 23:50.4
  3     50  Audrey Bilow           10 25:31.2
  4     63  Laura Brandmeier       10 27:23.7
  5     72  Aili Teittinen-Gord    10 29:21.2
  6   ( 76) Julia Yokum            11 32:34.2

 12.   292  Lake Placid               (28:39.4  143:17.012:48.6)
========================================
  1     27  Harley Cohen            8 22:32.6
  2     54  Anya Morgan            12 26:03.7
  3     55  Kelly Le               10 26:07.2
  4     77  Anisa Schmeil           9 33:12.3
  5     79  Erin Roth               9 35:21.2

 13.   292  Beekmantown               (26:31.2  132:35.8 4:14.8)
========================================
  1     42  Mikayla Hamel          11 24:04.9
  2     56  Kayler Grizzle         12 26:10.1
  3     58  Alice Saliba           10 26:21.3
  4     66  Raelin Ko              10 27:39.8
  5     70  Sierra Wood            11 28:19.7

Incomplete Teams:

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (V
         Delaney Brewer 12, Olivia Furman 12

Waterville               
         Lydia Snow 11

Glens Falls              
         Katie Culliton 12, Helena Trackey 10, Katherine Lieberth  9, Sylvia Guillet 10

Seton Catholic (7)       
         Faline Yang 10, Lea Dejordy 12, Savannah DeJordy 11

Tupper Lake              
         Sandra Kwasniak 12, Karen Bujold 10

Brushton Moira           
         Olivia Bobbie  9, Abbie Greguire 10, Holly Goddard 11, Skyler Adams 11                                            

J.V. Girls    

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name                Div Sch Di School                    Gjv     Pace     
===== =================== === === == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1 Cassandra Collins     1   1  9 Corning                   21:43.6  7:11 
    2 Angelea Collins       1   2 12 Corning                   22:08.5  7:19 
    3 Brianna Urban         1   3 10 Corning                   22:45.7  7:31 
    4 Katie Richardson      2   1 10 Pittsford-Mendon          22:51.7  7:33 
    5 Rachel Streeter       3   1 10 Beaver River              23:07.1  7:38 
    6 Rachel Rebis          2   4 12 Corning                   23:10.5  7:39 
    7 Jessica Robinson      4   2 10 Pittsford-Mendon          23:14.0  7:41 
    8 Kendal Roe            2   1  9 West Seneca West          23:20.6  7:43 
    9 Haley Tomlinson       1   1  8 Broadalbin-Perth          23:34.6  7:47 
   10 Amy Zhou              1   3 11 Pittsford-Mendon          23:37.0  7:48 
   11 Shannon Hughes        2   4 11 Pittsford-Mendon          23:49.8  7:52 
   12 Arianne D'arcy        5   5 10 Pittsford-Mendon          24:01.3  7:56 
   13 Abby Marriner         1   1  7 Mohonasen                 24:15.9  8:01 
   14 Cristina Gaskievicz   6   5 10 Corning                   24:17.5  8:01 
   15 Kaelyn Fay            7   1 10 Saranac                   24:17.8  8:02 
   16 Claudia Burke         3   6 11 Pittsford-Mendon          25:14.4  8:20 
   17 Gabby Reed            4   1 11 Queensbury                25:17.0  8:21 
   18 Lauren Sweet          8   1 10 Norwood-Norfolk           25:20.4  8:22 
   19 Claire Pippin         3   7  9 Pittsford-Mendon          25:30.6  8:26 
   20 Anna Schuette         9   2 10 Queensbury                25:35.3  8:27 
   21 Kristina Mannix      10   3 10 Queensbury                25:38.3  8:28 
   22 Kaitlyn Yando         2   1  8 Saranac Lake              25:45.8  8:31 
   23 Frannie Newman        3   2 12 Saranac Lake              25:46.5  8:31 
   24 Zoe Rainville         4   2  9 Saranac                   25:47.3  8:31 
   25 Megan Wysocki         4   4 12 Queensbury                26:11.4  8:39 
   26 Rachel Cliche        11   3 10 Saranac                   26:19.0  8:42 
   27 Jazmin Tyo            5   1 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 26:32.3  8:46 
   28 Hannah Wright        12   2 10 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 26:33.0  8:46 
   29 Alexis Brown          5   2  9 Mohonasen                 26:37.2  8:48 
   30 Rachel Pequeen        6   1 11 Akron                     26:40.6  8:49 
   31 Kate McDermott       13   5 10 Queensbury                26:54.7  8:53 
   32 Hanna Lighthall       6   2  9 Beaver River              26:59.3  8:55 
   33 Molly Denis           3   4  8 Saranac                   26:59.8  8:55 
   34 Michelle Martineau    5   1 12 Peru                      27:02.4  8:56 
   35 Maddie Shaver         7   6 11 Queensbury                27:05.3  8:57 
   36 Molly Bell            6   3 12 Saranac Lake              27:27.5  9:04 
   37 Emma Marie Forreste   4   2  8 Akron                     27:38.8  9:08 
   38 Abigail Kelleher      7   2  9 West Seneca West          27:45.5  9:10 
   39 Olivia Nassivera      7   7 12 Queensbury                27:48.9  9:11 
   40 Sarah Goldthrite      8   3  9 Beaver River              27:49.3  9:11 
   41 Lauren Trackey        8   8 11 Queensbury                27:50.9  9:12 
   42 Julianna Rodiguez     9   3  9 Akron                     27:56.2  9:14 
   43 Lexie Denis          14   5 10 Saranac                   28:03.2  9:16 
   44 Gabby Shaver          9   9 11 Queensbury                28:04.1  9:16 
   45 Aryianna Smith       10   3  9 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 28:09.4  9:18 
   46 Natalie Baumler       8   4 12 Akron                     28:21.9  9:22 
   47 Megan Barone         15   4 10 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 28:30.1  9:25 
   48 Grace Smith          11   2  9 Broadalbin-Perth          28:32.3  9:26 
   49 Leah Madden          12   6  9 Saranac                   29:00.0  9:35 
   50 Morgan Sanger        13   7  9 Saranac                   29:00.3  9:35 
   51 Ella Campopiano       9  10 12 Queensbury                29:16.3  9:40 
   52 Kiera Fetter         10   2 11 Norwood-Norfolk           29:36.3  9:47 
   53 Hannah Steinhauer    10   1 12 Geneseo                   30:01.5  9:55 
   54 Makenna King         11   3 12 Norwood-Norfolk           30:16.4 10:00 
   55 Rowan Swan-Scott     14  11  9 Queensbury                30:17.1 10:00 
   56 Bri Zuniga Mejia     11   1 11 West Seneca East          30:21.2 10:02 
   57 Jacqueline Ward      16  12 10 Queensbury                30:29.1 10:04 
   58 Bianca Ropeter       17   3 10 Broadalbin-Perth          30:52.6 10:12 
   59 Ashley Centerbar     12  13 11 Queensbury                30:53.4 10:12 
   60 Sarah Samperi        12   4 12 Saranac Lake              31:11.2 10:18 
   61 Aries Sledge         13   2 11 West Seneca East          31:51.0 10:31 
   62 Ava Kelly            15  14  9 Queensbury                32:07.7 10:37 
   63 Eveyanna Grimshaw    16   1  9 Plattsburgh               32:32.4 10:45 
   64 Ashley Jock          14   8 11 Saranac                   32:47.8 10:50 
   65 Joselyn Sanders      13   5 12 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 33:20.2 11:01 
   66 Courtney Ashline     18   2 10 Peru                      34:05.4 11:16 
   67 Emily Mickan         19   4 10 Broadalbin-Perth          34:13.9 11:18 
   68 Mya Paquette         15   9 11 Saranac                   34:44.2 11:28 
   69 Jessica Snyder       20   5 10 Akron                     35:08.7 11:36 
   70 Ella Carter          14  10 12 Saranac                   36:33.2 12:04 
   71 Alexis McClure       16   2 11 Plattsburgh               36:54.4 12:11 
   72 Kori Zuniga Mejia    17   3  9 West Seneca East          37:44.3 12:28 
   73 Avery Kidder         17   5 11 Saranac Lake              38:37.6 12:45 
   74 Ava Scoville         18   2  9 Geneseo                   39:10.0 12:56 
   75 Mara Harvey          18   3 11 Geneseo                   39:41.6 13:06 
   76 Mia Danville         21   1 10 Beekmantown               41:17.0 13:38 
   77 Iris Tamura          19   4  9 Geneseo                   42:53.6 14:10 
   78 Carissa Shutts       19  11 11 Saranac                   43:10.0 14:15 
   79 Rachel Gould         20   4 11 Beaver River              43:39.2 14:25 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    21  Corning                   (22:49.2  114:05.8 2:33.9)
========================================
  1      1  Cassandra Collins       9 21:43.6
  2      2  Angelea Collins        12 22:08.5
  3      3  Brianna Urban          10 22:45.7
  4      5  Rachel Rebis           12 23:10.5
  5     10  Cristina Gaskievicz    10 24:17.5

  2.    34  Pittsford-Mendon          (23:30.8  117:33.8 1:09.6)
========================================
  1      4  Katie Richardson       10 22:51.7
  2      6  Jessica Robinson       10 23:14.0
  3      7  Amy Zhou               11 23:37.0
  4      8  Shannon Hughes         11 23:49.8
  5      9  Arianne D'arcy         10 24:01.3
  6   ( 12) Claudia Burke          11 25:14.4
  7   ( 14) Claire Pippin           9 25:30.6

  3.    89  Queensbury                (25:55.4  129:36.7 1:37.7)
========================================
  1     13  Gabby Reed             11 25:17.0
  2     15  Anna Schuette          10 25:35.3
  3     16  Kristina Mannix        10 25:38.3
  4     20  Megan Wysocki          12 26:11.4
  5     25  Kate McDermott         10 26:54.7
  6   ( 27) Maddie Shaver          11 27:05.3
  7   ( 30) Olivia Nassivera       12 27:48.9

  4.   109  Saranac                   (26:17.5  131:27.1 3:45.4)
========================================
  1     11  Kaelyn Fay             10 24:17.8
  2     19  Zoe Rainville           9 25:47.3
  3     21  Rachel Cliche          10 26:19.0
  4     26  Molly Denis             8 26:59.8
  5     32  Lexie Denis            10 28:03.2
  6   ( 36) Leah Madden             9 29:00.0
  7   ( 37) Morgan Sanger           9 29:00.3

  5.   142  Saranac Lake              (29:45.8  148:48.612:51.8)
========================================
  1     17  Kaitlyn Yando           8 25:45.8
  2     18  Frannie Newman         12 25:46.5
  3     28  Molly Bell             12 27:27.5
  4     38  Sarah Samperi          12 31:11.2
  5     41  Avery Kidder           11 38:37.6

  6.   152  East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) (28:37.0  143:05.0 6:47.9)
========================================
  1     22  Jazmin Tyo             11 26:32.3
  2     23  Hannah Wright          10 26:33.0
  3     33  Aryianna Smith          9 28:09.4
  4     35  Megan Barone           10 28:30.1
  5     39  Joselyn Sanders        12 33:20.2

  7.   158  Akron                     (29:09.3  145:46.2 8:28.1)
========================================
  1     24  Rachel Pequeen         11 26:40.6
  2     29  Emma Marie Forrestel    8 27:38.8
  3     31  Julianna Rodiguez       9 27:56.2
  4     34  Natalie Baumler        12 28:21.9
  5     40  Jessica Snyder         10 35:08.7

Incomplete Teams:

Beaver River             
         Rachel Streeter 10, Hanna Lighthall  9, Sarah Goldthrite  9, Rachel Gould 11

West Seneca West         
         Kendal Roe  9, Abigail Kelleher  9

Broadalbin-Perth         
         Haley Tomlinson  8, Grace Smith  9, Bianca Ropeter 10, Emily Mickan 10

Mohonasen                
         Abby Marriner  7, Alexis Brown  9

Norwood-Norfolk          
         Lauren Sweet 10, Kiera Fetter 11, Makenna King 12

Peru                     
         Michelle Martineau 12, Courtney Ashline 10

Geneseo                  
         Hannah Steinhauer 12, Ava Scoville  9, Mara Harvey 11, Iris Tamura  9

West Seneca East         
         Bri Zuniga Mejia 11, Aries Sledge 11, Kori Zuniga Mejia  9

Plattsburgh              
         Eveyanna Grimshaw  9, Alexis McClure 11

Beekmantown              
         Mia Danville 10

 Boys Merge

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name                Div Sch Di School                    Bm      Pace     
===== =================== === === == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1 Sam Lawler            1   1 12 Pittsford-Mendon          15:32.4  5:08 
    2 Colton Kempney        1   1 10 Beaver River              15:57.3  5:16 
    3 Josh Stone            2   1 12 Windsor Central           16:05.3  5:19 
    4 Behailu Bekele-Arcu   3   1 12 Warwick Valley            16:06.0  5:19 
    5 Nick Logan            4   1 12 Queensbury                16:09.1  5:20 
    6 Torrey Jacobson-Eva   5   1 12 Corning                   16:11.5  5:21 
    7 Gitch Hayes           2   1 10 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  16:11.6  5:21 
    8 Daniel Caso           6   1 12 Arlington                 16:17.6  5:23 
    9 Matthew Hong          1   2 11 Corning                   16:20.8  5:24 
   10 Gabe Planty           7   1 12 Watkins Glen              16:21.2  5:24 
   11 Ronan Mcdonald        8   1 12 Randolph                  16:25.5  5:26 
   12 Adam Stanton          2   2 11 Warwick Valley            16:26.6  5:26 
   13 Vincent Pagliaccio    9   1 12 West Seneca East          16:28.1  5:27 
   14 James Catania         3   1 11 Saranac Lake              16:30.6  5:27 
   15 Cory Demo             4   2 11 Beaver River              16:31.9  5:28 
   16 Daniel Asher         10   1 12 Scarsdale                 16:33.5  5:28 
   17 Peter Fogarty         5   2 11 Saranac Lake              16:33.7  5:28 
   18 Jeremiah Ford        11   1 12 Arkport                   16:35.5  5:29 
   19 Walter Jake Coleman   6   2 11 Scarsdale                 16:36.0  5:29 
   20 Nick Berg            12   1 12 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 16:36.0  5:29 
   21 Ben Guerin           13   1 12 Ballston Spa              16:39.2  5:30 
   22 Brett Russell        14   1 12 Springville-Griffith Inst 16:41.5  5:31 
   23 James Smith          15   2 12 Pittsford-Mendon          16:42.3  5:31 
   24 Logan Van Buren      16   1 12 Moriah / Boquet Valley    16:44.0  5:32 
   25 Brian Veit            7   1 11 Port Jefferson            16:46.0  5:32 
   26 Jerad Hediger        17   1 12 Pioneer                   16:49.4  5:34 
   27 Ryan Bush             3   1 10 Saratoga Springs          16:50.8  5:34 
   28 Jared Hecht          18   2 12 Springville-Griffith Inst 16:53.6  5:35 
   29 Josiah Evan          19   3 12 Beaver River              16:56.6  5:36 
   30 Mark Rogers          20   1 12 Briarcliff                16:57.2  5:36 
   31 Andrew Cox            4   3 10 Pittsford-Mendon          16:57.2  5:36 
   32 Daniel Rush          21   1 12 Tri-Valley                16:57.7  5:36 
   33 Brady Tooker          8   2 11 Saratoga Springs          16:58.2  5:37 
   34 Owen White           22   1 12 Lockport                  16:58.2  5:37 
   35 Christian Mercado    23   3 12 Saratoga Springs          17:00.2  5:37 
   36 Brody Jones           5   2 10 Pioneer                   17:02.4  5:38 
   37 Jake Glicksman       24   1 12 Seton Catholic (7)        17:03.3  5:38 
   38 Conor Mead            9   3 11 Warwick Valley            17:05.5  5:39 
   39 Jordan DeSotle       25   4 12 Warwick Valley            17:06.3  5:39 
   40 Dan Walker           26   5 12 Warwick Valley            17:06.6  5:39 
   41 Cowen Leininger      10   1 11 South Glens Falls         17:06.6  5:39 
   42 Dawson Tooker        11   4 11 Saratoga Springs          17:07.4  5:40 
   43 Colby Schenkel        6   4 10 Pittsford-Mendon          17:10.1  5:40 
   44 Micah McCulley       12   3 11 Saranac Lake              17:11.8  5:41 
   45 Jack Sendek          13   2 11 Briarcliff                17:12.9  5:41 
   46 Andrew Fogarty       14   4 11 Saranac Lake              17:13.5  5:42 
   47 Conrad West          15   3 11 Corning                   17:14.3  5:42 
   48 Jackson Doran        16   2 11 Lockport                  17:16.9  5:43 
   49 Alexandre Friedman   17   3 11 Scarsdale                 17:19.2  5:43 
   50 Matthew Gensel        7   4 10 Corning                   17:21.0  5:44 
   51 Mike Skutt           27   1 12 Lake Placid               17:21.6  5:44 
   52 Noah Flanders        28   5 12 Saratoga Springs          17:21.6  5:44 
   53 Tyler Fauvelle       29   1 12 Adirondack                17:22.9  5:45 
   54 Evan Hackett         30   5 12 Pittsford-Mendon          17:23.6  5:45 
   55 Adam Furman           1   2  9 Tri-Valley                17:23.9  5:45 
   56 Robert Kesterson     31   5 12 Corning                   17:24.8  5:45 
   57 Jeremy Plumley       32   1 12 Camden                    17:24.9  5:45 
   58 Hunter Jurek         18   2 11 West Seneca East          17:25.2  5:45 
   59 Peter Dilorenzo      33   1 12 Barker                    17:25.7  5:46 
   60 Christian Locker     34   2 12 Arlington                 17:25.8  5:46 
   61 Lucas Powley         35   3 12 Lockport                  17:26.6  5:46 
   62 Patrick Garland      36   2 12 Ballston Spa              17:26.6  5:46 
   63 Ethan Tillinghast    19   6 11 Warwick Valley            17:26.7  5:46 
   64 Michael Roberts      37   1 12 Remsen                    17:27.1  5:46 
   65 Andrew Walkawiak     38   3 12 Pioneer                   17:27.4  5:46 
   66 Jack Gregorski        8   6 10 Corning                   17:30.1  5:47 
   67 Sean McCartan        20   3 11 West Seneca East          17:31.6  5:48 
   68 Tucker Jakobe        21   5 11 Saranac Lake              17:31.6  5:48 
   69 Ryan Lewis           22   1 11 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 17:32.3  5:48 
   70 Holden Decker        39   1 12 Galway                    17:34.1  5:48 
   71 Kenny Currie          9   4 10 Lockport                  17:35.0  5:49 
   72 Dylan Perry          23   1 11 Franklin Academy          17:35.2  5:49 
   73 Jesse Nowicki        10   5 10 Lockport                  17:39.3  5:50 
   74 Simon Bandsma        11   4 10 Scarsdale                 17:39.6  5:50 
   75 Matt Wood            40   1 12 Dundee                    17:42.2  5:51 
   76 James Sullivan       41   4 12 West Seneca East          17:42.2  5:51 
   77 Noah Edick            2   1  9 South Lewis               17:43.5  5:51 
   78 Collin Stafford       1   2  8 South Lewis               17:44.1  5:52 
   79 Sean Rush            42   3 12 Tri-Valley                17:44.2  5:52 
   80 Trent Wesley         43   4 12 Pioneer                   17:44.8  5:52 
   81 Zackary Peterman     44   3 12 Springville-Griffith Inst 17:45.3  5:52 
   82 Alan Lingle          45   1 12 Newfane                   17:45.3  5:52 
   83 Max Evans            24   2 11 Watkins Glen              17:47.7  5:53 
   84 Conrad Freed         25   4 11 Beaver River              17:48.0  5:53 
   85 Mark Gibney          12   5 10 Scarsdale                 17:48.0  5:53 
   86 Brayden Campeau      13   5 10 Beaver River              17:49.3  5:53 
   87 Kal Lewis            46   1 12 Shelter Island            17:49.4  5:53 
   88 Evan Larkman         26   1 11 West Seneca West          17:49.9  5:54 
   89 Max Fredette         27   6 11 Saratoga Springs          17:50.0  5:54 
   90 Brady Harris         28   2 11 West Seneca West          17:50.3  5:54 
   91 Ben Sobolewski       47   3 12 Arlington                 17:50.9  5:54 
   92 Noah Engel           29   2 11 Queensbury                17:51.3  5:54 
   93 Cooper Schoch        30   2 11 Port Jefferson            17:51.8  5:54 
   94 Joseph Samuels       48   6 12 Scarsdale                 17:53.5  5:55 
   95 Julian Stedman        3   1  9 Glens Falls               17:53.6  5:55 
   96 Alexander Segarra    49   4 12 Arlington                 17:53.9  5:55 
   97 Ryan Hermann         31   5 11 Arlington                 17:55.5  5:55 
   98 Nathan Gupton        32   6 11 Pittsford-Mendon          17:56.6  5:56 
   99 Christian Ruiz       33   3 11 West Seneca West          17:56.7  5:56 
  100 Jack Rivet           50   2 12 Remsen                    17:56.9  5:56 
  101 Cody Scholl          34   5 11 Pioneer                   17:57.0  5:56 
  102 Connor Goodwin       14   1 10 Beekmantown               17:57.2  5:56 
  103 Noah Albanese        51   1 12 Maple Hill                17:57.3  5:56 
  104 Joshua Walters       52   2 12 Randolph                  17:58.1  5:56 
  105 Owen Okst            35   3 11 Port Jefferson            17:58.5  5:56 
  106 Nick Lyndaker        15   1 10 Canton                    17:58.6  5:56 
  107 Ethan Mulholland     16   1 10 Plattsburgh               17:59.5  5:57 
  108 Andrew Cuzzacrea     17   2 10 Newfane                   18:00.0  5:57 
  109 Patrick Russell      18   3 10 Queensbury                18:00.3  5:57 
  110 Sam Thorsland        53   3 12 Watkins Glen              18:00.5  5:57 
  111 Lucas Jenkin         36   4 11 Queensbury                18:03.1  5:58 
  112 Mikey Evans          37   4 11 Springville-Griffith Inst 18:04.2  5:58 
  113 Nick Baes            38   3 11 Newfane                   18:05.8  5:59 
  114 Sean Grady           54   6 12 Arlington                 18:07.4  5:59 
  115 Clayton Reed         39   1 11 Norwood-Norfolk           18:08.2  6:00 
  116 Chris Coupal         40   1 11 Kenmore West              18:09.2  6:00 
  117 Syl Foisy            55   1 12 Potsdam                   18:09.3  6:00 
  118 Hunter Moore         41   6 11 Beaver River              18:10.3  6:00 
  119 Spencer Daby         42   1 11 Ausable Valley            18:10.8  6:00 
  120 Kalen Luraschi       19   7 10 Warwick Valley            18:11.6  6:01 
  121 Connor Couperus       4   1  9 Broadalbin-Perth          18:12.2  6:01 
  122 Gray Joyner          20   4 10 Port Jefferson            18:12.4  6:01 
  123 Casey Engineri       43   2 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 18:13.0  6:01 
  124 Jayden Reynolds      44   4 11 Newfane                   18:14.1  6:02 
  125 Pierce Young          5   2  9 Arkport                   18:14.9  6:02 
  126 Chris Nephew         56   2 12 Plattsburgh               18:15.1  6:02 
  127 Owen Haas            45   2 11 Norwood-Norfolk           18:16.2  6:02 
  128 Ben Walter            6   8  9 Warwick Valley            18:16.5  6:02 
  129 Micah Smith          57   2 12 Broadalbin-Perth          18:17.3  6:03 
  130 Andrew Woodruff      46   1 11 Saranac                   18:18.1  6:03 
  131 Dominick Staub       47   3 11 Arkport                   18:19.0  6:03 
  132 Nico Valentine       21   7 10 Pittsford-Mendon          18:19.8  6:03 
  133 Micah Ford           48   4 11 Arkport                   18:20.0  6:04 
  134 Nathan Goldthrite    49   7 11 Beaver River              18:21.0  6:04 
  135 Robert Reed          58   2 12 Canton                    18:21.4  6:04 
  136 Conner Cuzzacrea     22   5 10 Newfane                   18:22.9  6:04 
  137 Sam Ash               7   6  9 Saranac Lake              18:23.4  6:05 
  138 Braden Hayes Glick   50   7 11 Corning                   18:24.7  6:05 
  139 James Flanigan       59   2 12 Lake Placid               18:24.8  6:05 
  140 Sam Dejordy           2   2  8 Seton Catholic (7)        18:24.9  6:05 
  141 Jayden Rampolla      51   7 11 Arlington                 18:25.2  6:05 
  142 Andrew Broom         52   7 11 Scarsdale                 18:26.6  6:06 
  143 Jason Sendek         23   3 10 Briarcliff                18:28.5  6:06 
  144 Jacob-kurtis Guy     60   1 12 North Star Christian Acad 18:28.8  6:06 
  145 Josh Ferraro         61   6 12 Lockport                  18:29.1  6:07 
  146 Kyle Phillips         8   4  9 Briarcliff                18:29.4  6:07 
  147 Gino Gatti           53   4 11 West Seneca West          18:29.5  6:07 
  148 Vincent Mascardi     62   3 12 Ballston Spa              18:30.2  6:07 
  149 Colin Connolly       63   7 12 Lockport                  18:31.8  6:07 
  150 Sam Bordeau          64   2 12 Glens Falls               18:32.5  6:08 
  151 Charles Raymond      65   4 12 Ballston Spa              18:33.5  6:08 
  152 Nathan Belcastro     66   1 12 Mohonasen                 18:33.7  6:08 
  153 Sean Vogl            67   3 12 Plattsburgh               18:35.5  6:09 
  154 Ian Campbell         68   4 12 Plattsburgh               18:38.7  6:10 
  155 Justin Layer         54   5 11 Ballston Spa              18:39.1  6:10 
  156 Aidan Taylor         55   2 11 South Glens Falls         18:41.7  6:11 
  157 Mike Polsinelli      69   2 12 Mohonasen                 18:42.5  6:11 
  158 Justin Duprey        56   7 11 Saranac Lake              18:43.9  6:11 
  159 Luke Moore           70   3 12 Seton Catholic (7)        18:44.0  6:11 
  160 Gannon Gibson        24   6 10 Newfane                   18:44.0  6:11 
  161 Drew Fedele          71   5 12 Queensbury                18:44.2  6:11 
  162 Zachary Sigman       72   5 12 West Seneca West          18:44.4  6:12 
  163 Mason Allee-Castro    9   2  9 Barker                    18:44.8  6:12 
  164 Sam Carter           73   2 12 Saranac                   18:46.0  6:12 
  165 Dominic Stanz        57   2 11 Kenmore West              18:49.1  6:13 
  166 Gianni Gabriel       25   2 10 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  18:49.8  6:13 
  167 Leyton Colbert       58   3 11 Norwood-Norfolk           18:51.3  6:14 
  168 Peter Basile         59   2 11 Maple Hill                18:52.9  6:14 
  169 Emery Tausinger      26   2 10 Moriah / Boquet Valley    18:53.5  6:15 
  170 Michael Richards     60   4 11 Norwood-Norfolk           18:53.6  6:15 
  171 Dylan Williams       74   1 12 Waterville                18:53.7  6:15 
  172 Dawson Donovan       10   3  9 Barker                    18:58.2  6:16 
  173 Dylan Borner         75   3 12 Saranac                   18:59.5  6:17 
  174 Dylan Denny          61   2 11 Franklin Academy          19:00.0  6:17 
  175 Charlie Connors      62   3 11 Kenmore West              19:01.1  6:17 
  176 Dillan Melchiore     27   2 10 Camden                    19:02.7  6:18 
  177 Ben Jenkin            3   6  8 Queensbury                19:02.7  6:18 
  178 Garrick Smith-Growi  63   3 11 Mohonasen                 19:02.8  6:18 
  179 Skye Crocker         64   2 11 Potsdam                   19:03.1  6:18 
  180 Cooper Stuntz        76   3 12 Canton                    19:03.6  6:18 
  181 Ethan Huff           65   6 11 Ballston Spa              19:03.8  6:18 
  182 Matthew Pusateri     77   7 12 Newfane                   19:03.9  6:18 
  183 Andrew Hildreth      66   8 11 Lockport                  19:05.1  6:18 
  184 Andrew Eisler        28   7 10 Ballston Spa              19:06.4  6:19 
  185 Thomas Walters IV    29   3 10 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 19:07.7  6:19 
  186 Austin Yetter        30   5 10 Springville-Griffith Inst 19:08.1  6:19 
  187 Xavier Collinis      67   1 11 Salmon River              19:08.6  6:20 
  188 Watson Chodat        11   3  9 Franklin Academy          19:11.1  6:20 
  189 Spencer Carnival     68   4 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 19:11.6  6:21 
  190 Aaron Mendez         78   4 12 Kenmore West              19:12.1  6:21 
  191 Levi Sochia          79   5 12 Norwood-Norfolk           19:12.2  6:21 
  192 Zach Morgan          12   1  9 Peru                      19:12.4  6:21 
  193 Elijah Lederman      13   2  9 Peru                      19:12.5  6:21 
  194 Collin Douglas       80   1 12 Berlin                    19:13.9  6:21 
  195 Evan Taylor          69   4 11 Barker                    19:14.0  6:21 
  196 Hewson Burd          31   3 10 South Lewis               19:14.5  6:21 
  197 Max Flanigan         32   3 10 Lake Placid               19:15.1  6:22 
  198 Thomas Hop sicker    33   6 10 Norwood-Norfolk           19:15.2  6:22 
  199 Alex Brooks          81   4 12 Mohonasen                 19:15.5  6:22 
  200 Nicholas Staley      34   1 10 Geneseo                   19:17.4  6:22 
  201 Logan Whittall       82   5 12 Arkport                   19:17.5  6:22 
  202 Paul Trackey         83   3 12 Glens Falls               19:19.9  6:23 
  203 Shane Sweredoski     70   4 11 South Lewis               19:20.3  6:23 
  204 Max Neiderbach       84   2 12 Geneseo                   19:21.3  6:24 
  205 Steven Gublo         85   4 12 Watkins Glen              19:22.3  6:24 
  206 Daniel Dylong        71   3 11 Broadalbin-Perth          19:22.5  6:24 
  207 Cameron Williams     35   6 10 Arkport                   19:23.6  6:24 
  208 Chase Freed          36   7 10 Queensbury                19:24.9  6:25 
  209 Sam Orientale        72   5 11 Briarcliff                19:25.9  6:25 
  210 Michael Gelinas      73   6 11 West Seneca West          19:27.0  6:26 
  211 TJ Bilow             37   3 10 Moriah / Boquet Valley    19:27.4  6:26 
  212 Grant Wright         86   6 12 Pioneer                   19:32.4  6:27 
  213 Andrew Martin        87   3 12 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  19:33.0  6:28 
  214 Dylan Sechler        38   3 10 South Glens Falls         19:33.2  6:28 
  215 Roan Kelly            4   3  8 Randolph                  19:34.7  6:28 
  216 Reese Steele         88   3 12 Maple Hill                19:34.7  6:28 
  217 Connor Mcminn        74   8 11 Saranac Lake              19:36.0  6:29 
  218 Landon Pandolph      14   3  9 Peru                      19:37.5  6:29 
  219 Cole Simmer           5   4  8 Moriah / Boquet Valley    19:37.9  6:29 
  220 Shakohentehtha Elij  39   2 10 Salmon River              19:38.2  6:29 
  221 Nicholas Guevara     75   5 11 Barker                    19:39.1  6:30 
  222 Denali Garnica       76   5 11 Moriah / Boquet Valley    19:39.9  6:30 
  223 Owen Holmes          40   3 10 Camden                    19:40.8  6:30 
  224 Tillman Philo        41   4 10 South Glens Falls         19:41.7  6:30 
  225 Anthony Fiacco       15   7  9 Norwood-Norfolk           19:42.4  6:31 
  226 Nathan Shader        77   4 11 Maple Hill                19:44.1  6:31 
  227 Caleb Shoemaker      78   9 11 Saranac Lake              19:46.0  6:32 
  228 Aidan Ciancio        89   4 12 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  19:46.2  6:32 
  229 Liam Jones           42   8 10 Queensbury                19:46.7  6:32 
  230 Gabe Lucarelli       79   5 11 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  19:47.5  6:32 
  231 Gian Verna           90   6 12 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  19:48.0  6:33 
  232 Kaleb Stanton        43   4 10 Saranac                   19:49.6  6:33 
  233 Reilly Delaney       16   4  9 Camden                    19:50.5  6:33 
  234 John Courcy          17   5  9 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 19:51.1  6:34 
  235 Vincent Mingo        18   4  9 Tri-Valley                19:52.5  6:34 
  236 Zachary Sprague      80   4 11 Franklin Academy          19:53.3  6:34 
  237 Christopher Bulan    44   5 10 Maple Hill                19:54.3  6:35 
  238 Caleb Edwards        45   5 10 Tri-Valley                19:55.2  6:35 
  239 Patrick Martin       81   2 11 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 19:55.7  6:35 
  240 Nathan Myers         91   6 12 Springville-Griffith Inst 19:57.0  6:36 
  241 TJ Collins           82   6 11 Briarcliff                19:57.2  6:36 
  242 Sean Shannon         83   4 11 Canton                    19:57.6  6:36 
  243 Elliott Holland      92   5 12 Watkins Glen              19:58.0  6:36 
  244 Nathan Dzielinski    84   7 11 West Seneca West          19:58.9  6:36 
  245 Connor Perrotta      19   5  9 Camden                    19:59.9  6:36 
  246 Nick Recore          46   4 10 Peru                      20:01.1  6:37 
  247 Landon Peters        85   6 11 Moriah / Boquet Valley    20:04.0  6:38 
  248 Jordan Stevens       47   5 10 South Glens Falls         20:04.0  6:38 
  249 Adin Potter          48   6 10 Camden                    20:05.9  6:38 
  250 Josiah Sanabria      49   9 10 Queensbury                20:06.4  6:39 
  251 Nolan Byrd           93   6 12 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 20:08.8  6:39 
  252 Michael Loughlin     86   2 11 Berlin                    20:09.1  6:40 
  253 Casey Waterman       50   7 10 Springville-Griffith Inst 20:09.3  6:40 
  254 Evan Howe            87   5 11 Peru                      20:10.2  6:40 
  255 Dylan Cannon         20   7  9 Arkport                   20:10.2  6:40 
  256 Gunnar Anthony       94   4 12 Lake Placid               20:10.7  6:40 
  257 Jackson Flowers      95   3 12 Berlin                    20:10.9  6:40 
  258 Grant Weerts         51   2 10 Ausable Valley            20:11.3  6:40 
  259 Fin Dean             52   3 10 Potsdam                   20:13.4  6:41 
  260 Seamus Andrew        96   4 12 Seton Catholic (7)        20:13.6  6:41 
  261 Gareth Mansfield     97   5 12 Plattsburgh               20:14.7  6:41 
  262 Logan Harris         88   6 11 Barker                    20:15.8  6:42 
  263 Logan Morrissey      89   5 11 Mohonasen                 20:18.2  6:43 
  264 Aidan Christ         98   5 12 Port Jefferson            20:19.8  6:43 
  265 Evan Powell          99  10 12 Queensbury                20:21.4  6:44 
  266 Andrew Byrne         53   6 10 South Glens Falls         20:22.6  6:44 
  267 Ben Carver          100   7 12 Camden                    20:23.3  6:44 
  268 Lance Bradley        21   8  9 Norwood-Norfolk           20:25.6  6:45 
  269 Rowan Jackson        90   6 11 Plattsburgh               20:27.5  6:46 
  270 Lawrence Majors       6   6  8 Watkins Glen              20:29.7  6:46 
  271 Jon Simmons         101   4 12 Broadalbin-Perth          20:32.3  6:47 
  272 Patrick Cote         91   1 11 Tupper Lake               20:33.9  6:48 
  273 Alexandar Barber    102   2 12 Beekmantown               20:35.2  6:48 
  274 Harrison Jurek       22   5  9 West Seneca East          20:37.4  6:49 
  275 Jack Putnam          54   4 10 Glens Falls               20:38.7  6:49 
  276 Coalby Cox          103   1 12 Brushton Moira            20:41.5  6:50 
  277 Chris St.Andrews     23   5  9 Canton                    20:42.5  6:51 
  278 Carter Riley         55   2 10 Tupper Lake               20:44.0  6:51 
  279 John Holohan         56   7 10 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 20:45.0  6:51 
  280 Nick Oddey           92   5 11 Franklin Academy          20:45.9  6:52 
  281 John Manke           57   5 10 Kenmore West              20:46.4  6:52 
  282 Ethan Robistow       93   6 11 Franklin Academy          20:46.8  6:52 
  283 Gavin Mero           24   6  9 Peru                      20:47.5  6:52 
  284 Joshua Hughes        58   5 10 Broadalbin-Perth          20:48.1  6:52 
  285 Carsten Mitchell     25   3  9 Salmon River              20:50.3  6:53 
  286 Aidan Waite         104   7 12 Saratoga Springs          20:50.7  6:53 
  287 Maxwell Grafstein     7   5  8 Seton Catholic (7)        20:51.2  6:53 
  288 Ricky Weerts        105   3 12 Ausable Valley            20:53.4  6:54 
  289 Aiden Snyder         26   6  9 Broadalbin-Perth          20:53.4  6:54 
  290 Nathanael Hess       27   7  9 Barker                    20:55.6  6:55 
  291 Odin Nelson          59   3 10 Beekmantown               20:57.9  6:56 
  292 Ryan Converse        60   4 10 Potsdam                   20:59.7  6:56 
  293 Jared White         106   2 12 North Star Christian Acad 21:01.1  6:57 
  294 Tim Abbott            8   6  8 Mohonasen                 21:03.6  6:58 
  295 Liam Smith            1   7  7 Watkins Glen              21:05.1  6:58 
  296 Evan Rafferty        61   7 10 South Glens Falls         21:06.4  6:58 
  297 Timothy Walkowiak    62   7 10 Pioneer                   21:06.4  6:58 
  298 Mitchell Mccarthy    94   1 11 Ogdensburg Free Academy   21:07.0  6:59 
  299 Jordan Perna        107   7 12 Broadalbin-Perth          21:07.3  6:59 
  300 Bulan Ben           108   6 12 Maple Hill                21:09.4  6:59 
  301 Jeffrey Klein        95   6 11 West Seneca East          21:10.2  7:00 
  302 Krishan Badrie       63   7 10 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  21:11.0  7:00 
  303 Tomas Ford          109   4 12 Ausable Valley            21:14.6  7:01 
  304 Ryan Healy           28   5  9 Glens Falls               21:15.2  7:01 
  305 Jack Dodds          110   3 12 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 21:16.5  7:02 
  306 Jeter Dorrity       111   5 12 South Lewis               21:17.5  7:02 
  307 Luke Chapman         29   2  9 Brushton Moira            21:19.3  7:03 
  308 Evan Leatherbarrow   96   7 11 West Seneca East          21:20.7  7:03 
  309 Thomas Houghtaling   30   6  9 Tri-Valley                21:22.2  7:04 
  310 Gunner Mitchell       2   4  7 Salmon River              21:33.5  7:07 
  311 Michael Page         97   8 11 South Glens Falls         21:34.3  7:08 
  312 Harrison Oliver      64   3 10 Geneseo                   21:35.7  7:08 
  313 Riley Loughan        65   4 10 Beekmantown               21:37.1  7:09 
  314 Jeremiah Steinhilbe  98   7 11 Tri-Valley                21:40.1  7:10 
  315 Yacob Melman         66   5 10 Potsdam                   21:47.2  7:12 
  316 Ashton Avery-Durant   3   5  7 Salmon River              21:48.4  7:12 
  317 Tathe Sharrow        31   6  9 Salmon River              21:56.9  7:15 
  318 Devan Bibeau         32   5  9 Beekmantown               21:57.1  7:15 
  319 Simon Bullwinkel     67   6 10 Potsdam                   21:57.4  7:15 
  320 Garrett Trost        99   4 11 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 22:00.5  7:16 
  321 David Whitfield      33   5  9 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 22:01.1  7:16 
  322 Andrew Denial         9   5  8 Saranac                   22:02.1  7:17 
  323 Lucas Tardif         68   5 10 Ausable Valley            22:03.6  7:17 
  324 Joe Debell           69   4 10 Geneseo                   22:04.4  7:18 
  325 Nathan Sand          34   6  9 Beekmantown               22:05.7  7:18 
  326 Brett Whiting       112   3 12 North Star Christian Acad 22:08.0  7:19 
  327 Kevin Ackerman      113   7 12 Maple Hill                22:08.8  7:19 
  328 Andrew Pawluckie    114   6 12 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 22:11.4  7:20 
  329 Connor Graves        35   7  9 Peru                      22:16.9  7:22 
  330 Austin Stinner      100   6 11 Kenmore West              22:17.5  7:22 
  331 Russell Close       101   7 11 Kenmore West              22:24.1  7:24 
  332 James Hilton         70   2 10 Galway                    22:24.3  7:24 
  333 Malachi Ritter      115   4 12 Berlin                    22:26.5  7:25 
  334 Dean Kelley          36   6  9 Saranac                   22:34.3  7:27 
  335 Thomas Villano       10   3  8 Galway                    22:41.0  7:30 
  336 Bode Curilla         71   7 10 Beekmantown               22:44.0  7:31 
  337 Will Hollander       72   5 10 Lake Placid               22:46.3  7:31 
  338 William Jadlos      116   7 12 Potsdam                   22:49.7  7:33 
  339 Brandon Rifenburg   117   5 12 Berlin                    22:51.8  7:33 
  340 Connor Malark       118   7 12 Franklin Academy          22:54.5  7:34 
  341 Chandler Perry       37   6  9 Ausable Valley            23:00.6  7:36 
  342 Tyler Driscoll       73   7 10 Ausable Valley            23:01.8  7:36 
  343 Bryce Law           119   9 12 South Glens Falls         23:08.9  7:39 
  344 Carlos Washington   102   7 11 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 23:19.4  7:42 
  345 Logan Corso          74  10 10 South Glens Falls         23:21.7  7:43 
  346 Dawson White        103   3 11 Brushton Moira            23:28.5  7:45 
  347 Tim Clifford        104   8 11 Watkins Glen              23:28.9  7:45 
  348 William Kenyon      120   7 12 Salmon River              23:42.9  7:50 
  349 Justin Barnard       75   5 10 Geneseo                   23:44.2  7:51 
  350 Cody Fifield        121   2 12 Ogdensburg Free Academy   23:45.3  7:51 
  351 Myles Mitchell      105   7 11 Saranac                   23:51.1  7:53 
  352 Ethan Breen          76   8 10 Saranac                   23:58.9  7:55 
  353 Blake Moravec       106   8 11 Beekmantown               24:01.4  7:56 
  354 Dan Hendricks        38   6  9 Berlin                    24:04.5  7:57 
  355 Ben Jordan          107   4 11 Galway                    24:10.6  7:59 
  356 Michael Purtell     122   8 12 Ausable Valley            24:21.8  8:03 
  357 Elijah Magiera       77   9 10 Beekmantown               24:22.6  8:03 
  358 Mitchell Domagala    39   6  9 South Lewis               24:23.1  8:03 
  359 Connor Mcroberts    108   3 11 Ogdensburg Free Academy   24:27.4  8:05 
  360 Nick Westfall        78   6 10 Glens Falls               24:31.8  8:06 
  361 George Saliba       123  10 12 Beekmantown               24:39.8  8:09 
  362 James Durant        109   4 11 Brushton Moira            25:40.9  8:29 
  363 Sky Amish           124   6 12 Geneseo                   25:56.8  8:34 
  364 Josh Socha          110   8 11 Kenmore West              25:59.2  8:35 
  365 Brogan Larose       125   4 12 Ogdensburg Free Academy   26:39.4  8:48 
  366 Noah Skermont        40   3  9 Remsen                    27:49.0  9:11 
  367 Philip Oakes        111   7 11 Berlin                    31:32.1 10:25 
  368 Dante White         126   5 12 Brushton Moira            31:39.4 10:27 
  369 Janson Owens         41   9  9 Ausable Valley            34:29.1 11:23 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   124  Warwick Valley            (16:46.2  83:51.0 1:00.6)
========================================
  1      3   776 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri     12 16:06.0
  2     10   780 Adam Stanton              11 16:26.6
  3     36   779 Conor Mead                11 17:05.5
  4     37   777 Jordan DeSotle            12 17:06.3
  5     38   782 Dan Walker                12 17:06.6
  6   ( 60)  781 Ethan Tillinghast         11 17:26.7
  7   (111)  778 Kalen Luraschi            10 18:11.6

  2.   143  Pittsford-Mendon          (16:45.2  83:45.6 1:51.2)
========================================
  1      1   664 Sam Lawler                12 15:32.4
  2     21   669 James Smith               12 16:42.3
  3     29   660 Andrew Cox                10 16:57.2
  4     41   668 Colby Schenkel            10 17:10.1
  5     51   662 Evan Hackett              12 17:23.6
  6   ( 91)  661 Nathan Gupton             11 17:56.6
  7   (122)  671 Nico Valentine            10 18:19.8

  3.   159  Corning                   (16:54.5  84:32.4 1:13.3)
========================================
  1      5   226 Torrey Jacobson-Evans     12 16:11.5
  2      8   225 Matthew Hong              11 16:20.8
  3     45   230 Conrad West               11 17:14.3
  4     48   221 Matthew Gensel            10 17:21.0
  5     53   227 Robert Kesterson          12 17:24.8
  6   ( 62)  222 Jack Gregorski            10 17:30.1
  7   (128)  223 Braden Hayes Glick        11 18:24.7

  4.   177  Saranac Lake              (17:00.3  85:01.2 1:01.0)
========================================
  1     12   721 James Catania             11 16:30.6
  2     15   724 Peter Fogarty             11 16:33.7
  3     42   730 Micah McCulley            11 17:11.8
  4     44   723 Andrew Fogarty            11 17:13.5
  5     64   726 Tucker Jakobe             11 17:31.6
  6   (127)  719 Sam Ash                    9 18:23.4
  7   (147)  722 Justin Duprey             11 18:43.9

  5.   179  Saratoga Springs          (17:03.7  85:18.2 0:30.8)
========================================
  1     25   736 Ryan Bush                 10 16:50.8
  2     31   743 Brady Tooker              11 16:58.2
  3     33   740 Christian Mercado         12 17:00.2
  4     40   744 Dawson Tooker             11 17:07.4
  5     50   738 Noah Flanders             12 17:21.6
  6   ( 82)  739 Max Fredette              11 17:50.0
  7   (264)  745 Aidan Waite               12 20:50.7

  6.   200  Beaver River              (17:00.7  85:03.1 1:52.0)
========================================
  1      2   205 Colton Kempney            10 15:57.3
  2     13   200 Cory Demo                 11 16:31.9
  3     27   201 Josiah Evan               12 16:56.6
  4     78   203 Conrad Freed              11 17:48.0
  5     80   199 Brayden Campeau           10 17:49.3
  6   (109)  207 Hunter Moore              11 18:10.3
  7   (124)  204 Nathan Goldthrite         11 18:21.0

  7.   226  Scarsdale                 (17:11.3  85:56.3 1:14.5)
========================================
  1     14   310 Daniel Asher              12 16:33.5
  2     17   314 Walter Jake Coleman       11 16:36.0
  3     47   315 Alexandre Friedman        11 17:19.2
  4     69   311 Simon Bandsma             10 17:39.6
  5     79   316 Mark Gibney               10 17:48.0
  6   ( 87)  317 Joseph Samuels            12 17:53.5
  7   (132)  313 Andrew Broom              11 18:26.6

  8.   270  Lockport                  (17:23.2  86:56.0 0:41.1)
========================================
  1     32   248 Owen White                12 16:58.2
  2     46   243 Jackson Doran             11 17:16.9
  3     58   247 Lucas Powley              12 17:26.6
  4     66   242 Kenny Currie              10 17:35.0
  5     68   246 Jesse Nowicki             10 17:39.3
  6   (134)  244 Josh Ferraro              12 18:29.1
  7   (138)  241 Colin Connolly            12 18:31.8

  9.   286  Pioneer                   (17:24.2  87:01.0 1:07.6)
========================================
  1     24   290 Jerad Hediger             12 16:49.4
  2     34   291 Brody Jones               10 17:02.4
  3     61   295 Andrew Walkawiak          12 17:27.4
  4     74   297 Trent Wesley              12 17:44.8
  5     93   292 Cody Scholl               11 17:57.0
  6   (199)  298 Grant Wright              12 19:32.4
  7   (274)  296 Timothy Walkowiak         10 21:06.4

 10.   327  Arlington                 (17:28.8  87:23.7 1:37.9)
========================================
  1      7   906 Daniel Caso               12 16:17.6
  2     57   909 Christian Locker          12 17:25.8
  3     84   912 Ben Sobolewski            12 17:50.9
  4     89   911 Alexander Segarra         12 17:53.9
  5     90   908 Ryan Hermann              11 17:55.5
  6   (105)  907 Sean Grady                12 18:07.4
  7   (131)  910 Jayden Rampolla           11 18:25.2

 11.   397  Springville-Griffith Inst (17:42.6  88:32.7 2:26.6)
========================================
  1     20   762 Brett Russell             12 16:41.5
  2     26   758 Jared Hecht               12 16:53.6
  3     75   761 Zackary Peterman          12 17:45.3
  4    103   757 Mikey Evans               11 18:04.2
  5    173   766 Austin Yetter             10 19:08.1
  6   (223)  760 Nathan Myers              12 19:57.0
  7   (235)  764 Casey Waterman            10 20:09.3

 12.   441  Queensbury                (17:45.6  88:48.0 2:35.1)
========================================
  1      4   691 Nick Logan                12 16:09.1
  2     85   675 Noah Engel                11 17:51.3
  3    100   695 Patrick Russell           10 18:00.3
  4    102   688 Lucas Jenkin              11 18:03.1
  5    150   676 Drew Fedele               12 18:44.2
  6   (165)  687 Ben Jenkin                 8 19:02.7
  7   (195)  677 Chase Freed               10 19:24.9

 13.   452  West Seneca East          (17:56.9  89:44.5 4:09.3)
========================================
  1     11   344 Vincent Pagliaccio        12 16:28.1
  2     55   338 Hunter Jurek              11 17:25.2
  3     63   341 Sean McCartan             11 17:31.6
  4     70   348 James Sullivan            12 17:42.2
  5    253   337 Harrison Jurek             9 20:37.4
  6   (277)  339 Jeffrey Klein             11 21:10.2
  7   (284)  340 Evan Leatherbarrow        11 21:20.7

 14.   499  Ballston Spa              (17:57.8  89:48.6 1:59.9)
========================================
  1     19   581 Ben Guerin                12 16:39.2
  2     59   580 Patrick Garland           12 17:26.6
  3    137   584 Vincent Mascardi          12 18:30.2
  4    140   585 Charles Raymond           12 18:33.5
  5    144   583 Justin Layer              11 18:39.1
  6   (169)  582 Ethan Huff                11 19:03.8
  7   (171)  579 Andrew Eisler             10 19:06.4

 15.   520  Newfane                   (18:05.7  90:28.1 0:37.6)
========================================
  1     76   265 Alan Lingle               12 17:45.3
  2     99   262 Andrew Cuzzacrea          10 18:00.0
  3    104   260 Nick Baes                 11 18:05.8
  4    115   267 Jayden Reynolds           11 18:14.1
  5    126   263 Conner Cuzzacrea          10 18:22.9
  6   (149)  264 Gannon Gibson             10 18:44.0
  7   (170)  266 Matthew Pusateri          12 19:03.9

 16.   535  Briarcliff                (18:06.8  90:33.9 2:28.7)
========================================
  1     28   952 Mark Rogers               12 16:57.2
  2     43   956 Jack Sendek               11 17:12.9
  3    133   957 Jason Sendek              10 18:28.5
  4    135   950 Kyle Phillips              9 18:29.4
  5    196   948 Sam Orientale             11 19:25.9
  6   (224)  937 TJ Collins                11 19:57.2

 17.   543  West Seneca West          (18:10.2  90:50.8 0:54.5)
========================================
  1     81   357 Evan Larkman              11 17:49.9
  2     83   356 Brady Harris              11 17:50.3
  3     92   361 Christian Ruiz            11 17:56.7
  4    136   353 Gino Gatti                11 18:29.5
  5    151   363 Zachary Sigman            12 18:44.4
  6   (197)  354 Michael Gelinas           11 19:27.0
  7   (227)  351 Nathan Dzielinski         11 19:58.9

 18.   564  Arkport                   (18:09.4  90:46.9 2:42.0)
========================================
  1     16   572 Jeremiah Ford             12 16:35.5
  2    116   578 Pierce Young               9 18:14.9
  3    121   575 Dominick Staub            11 18:19.0
  4    123   573 Micah Ford                11 18:20.0
  5    188   576 Logan Whittall            12 19:17.5
  6   (194)  577 Cameron Williams          10 19:23.6
  7   (237)  571 Dylan Cannon               9 20:10.2

 19.   564  Port Jefferson            (18:13.7  91:08.5 3:33.8)
========================================
  1     23   306 Brian Veit                11 16:46.0
  2     86   304 Cooper Schoch             11 17:51.8
  3     96   302 Owen Okst                 11 17:58.5
  4    113   300 Gray Joyner               10 18:12.4
  5    246   299 Aidan Christ              12 20:19.8

 20.   594  Tri-Valley                (18:22.7  91:53.5 2:57.5)
========================================
  1     30   772 Daniel Rush               12 16:57.7
  2     52   769 Adam Furman                9 17:23.9
  3     73   773 Sean Rush                 12 17:44.2
  4    218   771 Vincent Mingo              9 19:52.5
  5    221   767 Caleb Edwards             10 19:55.2
  6   (285)  770 Thomas Houghtaling         9 21:22.2
  7   (289)  775 Jeremiah Steinhilber      11 21:40.1

 21.   605  Watkins Glen              (18:18.0  91:29.7 3:36.8)
========================================
  1      9   331 Gabe Planty               12 16:21.2
  2     77   327 Max Evans                 11 17:47.7
  3    101   334 Sam Thorsland             12 18:00.5
  4    192   328 Steven Gublo              12 19:22.3
  5    226   329 Elliott Holland           12 19:58.0
  6   (250)  330 Lawrence Majors            8 20:29.7
  7   (272)  332 Liam Smith                 7 21:05.1

 22.   697  East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) (18:35.9  92:59.4 3:15.1)
========================================
  1     18   607 Nick Berg                 12 16:36.0
  2    114   611 Casey Engineri            11 18:13.0
  3    172   617 Thomas Walters IV         10 19:07.7
  4    176   609 Spencer Carnival          11 19:11.6
  5    217   610 John Courcy                9 19:51.1
  6   (233)  608 Nolan Byrd                12 20:08.8
  7   (257)  613 John Holohan              10 20:45.0

 23.   717  Norwood-Norfolk           (18:40.3  93:21.5 1:04.0)
========================================
  1    106  1039 Clayton Reed              11 18:08.2
  2    118  1035 Owen Haas                 11 18:16.2
  3    156  1032 Leyton Colbert            11 18:51.3
  4    159  1040 Michael Richards          11 18:53.6
  5    178  1042 Levi Sochia               12 19:12.2
  6   (185) 1036 Thomas Hop sicker         10 19:15.2
  7   (210) 1034 Anthony Fiacco             9 19:42.4

 24.   743  Plattsburgh               (18:44.7  93:43.5 2:15.2)
========================================
  1     98  1056 Ethan Mulholland          10 17:59.5
  2    117  1057 Chris Nephew              12 18:15.1
  3    142  1061 Sean Vogl                 12 18:35.5
  4    143  1046 Ian Campbell              12 18:38.7
  5    243  1055 Gareth Mansfield          12 20:14.7
  6   (249) 1052 Rowan Jackson             11 20:27.5

 25.   756  Barker                    (18:48.4  94:01.8 2:13.4)
========================================
  1     56   171 Peter Dilorenzo           12 17:25.7
  2    152   165 Mason Allee-Castro         9 18:44.8
  3    160   172 Dawson Donovan             9 18:58.2
  4    182   191 Evan Taylor               11 19:14.0
  5    206   175 Nicholas Guevara          11 19:39.1
  6   (244)  176 Logan Harris              11 20:15.8
  7   (268)  179 Nathanael Hess             9 20:55.6

 26.   786  LaSalle Institute (Troy)  (18:49.7  94:08.1 3:35.9)
========================================
  1      6  1019 Gitch Hayes               10 16:11.6
  2    155  1018 Gianni Gabriel            10 18:49.8
  3    200  1024 Andrew Martin             12 19:33.0
  4    212  1016 Aidan Ciancio             12 19:46.2
  5    213  1022 Gabe Lucarelli            11 19:47.5
  6   (214) 1027 Gian Verna                12 19:48.0
  7   (278) 1013 Krishan Badrie            10 21:11.0

 27.   789  Moriah / Boquet Valley    (18:52.6  94:22.7 2:55.9)
========================================
  1     22   259 Logan Van Buren           12 16:44.0
  2    158   258 Emery Tausinger           10 18:53.5
  3    198   250 TJ Bilow                  10 19:27.4
  4    204   256 Cole Simmer                8 19:37.9
  5    207   252 Denali Garnica            11 19:39.9
  6   (230)  255 Landon Peters             11 20:04.0

 28.   798  South Lewis               (19:04.0  95:19.9 3:34.0)
========================================
  1     71   322 Noah Edick                 9 17:43.5
  2     72   324 Collin Stafford            8 17:44.1
  3    183   319 Hewson Burd               10 19:14.5
  4    190   325 Shane Sweredoski          11 19:20.3
  5    282   321 Jeter Dorrity             12 21:17.5
  6   (321)  320 Mitchell Domagala          9 24:23.1

 29.   820  Seton Catholic (7)        (19:03.4  95:17.0 3:47.9)
========================================
  1     35  1091 Jake Glicksman            12 17:03.3
  2    130  1090 Sam Dejordy                8 18:24.9
  3    148  1093 Luke Moore                12 18:44.0
  4    242  1088 Seamus Andrew             12 20:13.6
  5    265  1092 Maxwell Grafstein          8 20:51.2

 30.   825  South Glens Falls         (19:01.5  95:07.2 2:57.4)
========================================
  1     39   749 Cowen Leininger           11 17:06.6
  2    145   755 Aidan Taylor              11 18:41.7
  3    201   753 Dylan Sechler             10 19:33.2
  4    209   750 Tillman Philo             10 19:41.7
  5    231   754 Jordan Stevens            10 20:04.0
  6   (247)  746 Andrew Byrne              10 20:22.6
  7   (273)  752 Evan Rafferty             10 21:06.4

 31.   860  Kenmore West              (19:11.6  95:57.9 2:37.2)
========================================
  1    107   235 Chris Coupal              11 18:09.2
  2    154   239 Dominic Stanz             11 18:49.1
  3    163   234 Charlie Connors           11 19:01.1
  4    177   237 Aaron Mendez              12 19:12.1
  5    259   236 John Manke                10 20:46.4
  6   (304)  240 Austin Stinner            11 22:17.5
  7   (305)  233 Russell Close             11 22:24.1

 32.   870  Camden                    (19:11.8  95:58.8 2:35.0)
========================================
  1     54   604 Jeremy Plumley            12 17:24.9
  2    164   602 Dillan Melchiore          10 19:02.7
  3    208   601 Owen Holmes               10 19:40.8
  4    216   600 Reilly Delaney             9 19:50.5
  5    228   603 Connor Perrotta            9 19:59.9
  6   (232)  605 Adin Potter               10 20:05.9
  7   (248) 1097 Ben Carver                12 20:23.3

 33.   871  Canton                    (19:12.8  96:03.7 2:43.9)
========================================
  1     97   971 Nick Lyndaker             10 17:58.6
  2    125   972 Robert Reed               12 18:21.4
  3    168   975 Cooper Stuntz             12 19:03.6
  4    225   973 Sean Shannon              11 19:57.6
  5    256   974 Chris St.Andrews           9 20:42.5

 34.   881  Franklin Academy          (19:17.1  96:25.5 3:10.7)
========================================
  1     67   988 Dylan Perry               11 17:35.2
  2    162   978 Dylan Denny               11 19:00.0
  3    175   977 Watson Chodat              9 19:11.1
  4    219   992 Zachary Sprague           11 19:53.3
  5    258   986 Nick Oddey                11 20:45.9
  6   (260)  990 Ethan Robistow            11 20:46.8
  7   (312)  983 Connor Malark             12 22:54.5

 35.   884  Mohonasen                 (19:10.6  95:52.7 1:44.5)
========================================
  1    141   640 Nathan Belcastro          12 18:33.7
  2    146   650 Mike Polsinelli           12 18:42.5
  3    166   653 Garrick Smith-Growick     11 19:02.8
  4    186   641 Alex Brooks               12 19:15.5
  5    245   646 Logan Morrissey           11 20:18.2
  6   (271)  639 Tim Abbott                 8 21:03.6

 36.   885  Maple Hill                (19:12.7  96:03.3 1:57.0)
========================================
  1     95   633 Noah Albanese             12 17:57.3
  2    157   634 Peter Basile              11 18:52.9
  3    202   638 Reese Steele              12 19:34.7
  4    211   637 Nathan Shader             11 19:44.1
  5    220   636 Christopher Bulan         10 19:54.3
  6   (276)  635 Bulan Ben                 12 21:09.4
  7   (301)  632 Kevin Ackerman            12 22:08.8

 37.   909  Lake Placid               (19:35.7  97:58.5 5:24.7)
========================================
  1     49  1011 Mike Skutt                12 17:21.6
  2    129  1005 James Flanigan            12 18:24.8
  3    184  1006 Max Flanigan              10 19:15.1
  4    238  1002 Gunnar Anthony            12 20:10.7
  5    309  1008 Will Hollander            10 22:46.3

 38.   937  Broadalbin-Perth          (19:26.5  97:12.4 2:35.9)
========================================
  1    112   586 Connor Couperus            9 18:12.2
  2    119   596 Micah Smith               12 18:17.3
  3    193   587 Daniel Dylong             11 19:22.5
  4    251   595 Jon Simmons               12 20:32.3
  5    262   591 Joshua Hughes             10 20:48.1
  6   (267)  597 Aiden Snyder               9 20:53.4
  7   (275)  594 Jordan Perna              12 21:07.3

 39.   946  Saranac                   (19:35.1  97:55.3 3:44.0)
========================================
  1    120   718 Andrew Woodruff           11 18:18.1
  2    153   711 Sam Carter                12 18:46.0
  3    161   707 Dylan Borner              12 18:59.5
  4    215   717 Kaleb Stanton             10 19:49.6
  5    297   713 Andrew Denial              8 22:02.1
  6   (307)  715 Dean Kelley                9 22:34.3
  7   (319)  716 Myles Mitchell            11 23:51.1

 40.   950  Glens Falls               (19:32.0  97:39.9 3:21.6)
========================================
  1     88   999 Julian Stedman             9 17:53.6
  2    139   995 Sam Bordeau               12 18:32.5
  3    189  1000 Paul Trackey              12 19:19.9
  4    254   998 Jack Putnam               10 20:38.7
  5    280   996 Ryan Healy                 9 21:15.2
  6   (322) 1001 Nick Westfall             10 24:31.8

 41.  1027  Peru                      (19:38.8  98:13.7 0:57.8)
========================================
  1    179   282 Zach Morgan                9 19:12.4
  2    180   279 Elijah Lederman            9 19:12.5
  3    203   283 Landon Pandolph            9 19:37.5
  4    229   285 Nick Recore               10 20:01.1
  5    236   276 Evan Howe                 11 20:10.2
  6   (261)  280 Gavin Mero                 9 20:47.5
  7   (303)  275 Connor Graves              9 22:16.9

 42.  1076  Potsdam                   (20:02.6  100:12.7 3:37.9)
========================================
  1    108  1066 Syl Foisy                 12 18:09.3
  2    167  1064 Skye Crocker              11 19:03.1
  3    241  1065 Fin Dean                  10 20:13.4
  4    270  1063 Ryan Converse             10 20:59.7
  5    290  1072 Yacob Melman              10 21:47.2
  6   (294) 1062 Simon Bullwinkel          10 21:57.4
  7   (310) 1070 William Jadlos            12 22:49.7

 43.  1159  Bishop Kearney (Rochester (20:33.3  102:46.1 4:28.8)
========================================
  1     65   212 Ryan Lewis                11 17:32.3
  2    222   213 Patrick Martin            11 19:55.7
  3    281   211 Jack Dodds                12 21:16.5
  4    295   215 Garrett Trost             11 22:00.5
  5    296   217 David Whitfield            9 22:01.1
  6   (302)  214 Andrew Pawluckie          12 22:11.4
  7   (315)  216 Carlos Washington         11 23:19.4

 44.  1193  Ausable Valley            (20:30.8  102:33.7 3:52.8)
========================================
  1    110   154 Spencer Daby              11 18:10.8
  2    240   163 Grant Weerts              10 20:11.3
  3    266   164 Ricky Weerts              12 20:53.4
  4    279   156 Tomas Ford                12 21:14.6
  5    298   162 Lucas Tardif              10 22:03.6
  6   (313)  158 Chandler Perry             9 23:00.6
  7   (314)  155 Tyler Driscoll            10 23:01.8

 45.  1196  Beekmantown               (20:36.9  103:04.5 3:59.9)
========================================
  1     94   918 Connor Goodwin            10 17:57.2
  2    252   913 Alexandar Barber          12 20:35.2
  3    269   923 Odin Nelson               10 20:57.9
  4    288   920 Riley Loughan             10 21:37.1
  5    293   915 Devan Bibeau               9 21:57.1
  6   (300)  925 Nathan Sand                9 22:05.7
  7   (308)  917 Bode Curilla              10 22:44.0

 46.  1219  Salmon River              (20:35.8  102:59.0 2:39.8)
========================================
  1    174   700 Xavier Collinis           11 19:08.6
  2    205   701 Shakohentehtha Elijah     10 19:38.2
  3    263   703 Carsten Mitchell           9 20:50.3
  4    286   704 Gunner Mitchell            7 21:33.5
  5    291   699 Ashton Avery-Durant        7 21:48.4
  6   (292)  705 Tathe Sharrow              9 21:56.9
  7   (317)  702 William Kenyon            12 23:42.9

 47.  1271  Berlin                    (20:58.5  104:52.2 3:37.9)
========================================
  1    181   926 Collin Douglas            12 19:13.9
  2    234   930 Michael Loughlin          11 20:09.1
  3    239   927 Jackson Flowers           12 20:10.9
  4    306   933 Malachi Ritter            12 22:26.5
  5    311   932 Brandon Rifenburg         12 22:51.8
  6   (320)  928 Dan Hendricks              9 24:04.5
  7   (325)  931 Philip Oakes              11 31:32.1

 48.  1282  Geneseo                   (21:12.6  106:03.0 4:26.8)
========================================
  1    187   630 Nicholas Staley           10 19:17.4
  2    191   626 Max Neiderbach            12 19:21.3
  3    287   627 Harrison Oliver           10 21:35.7
  4    299   624 Joe Debell                10 22:04.4
  5    318   623 Justin Barnard            10 23:44.2
  6   (324)  622 Sky Amish                 12 25:56.8

 49.  1503  Brushton Moira            (24:34.0  122:49.610:57.9)
========================================
  1    255   966 Coalby Cox                12 20:41.5
  2    283   965 Luke Chapman               9 21:19.3
  3    316   970 Dawson White              11 23:28.5
  4    323   967 James Durant              11 25:40.9
  5    326   969 Dante White               12 31:39.4

Girls Merge

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name                Div Sch Di School                    Gm      Pace     
===== =================== === === == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1 Brooke Rauber         1   1 11 Tully                     17:38.3  5:50 
    2 Elizabeth Lucason     1   1 10 Camden                    18:10.6  6:00 
    3 Lexi Bernard          2   1 10 South Lewis               18:35.9  6:09 
    4 Sydney Nowicki        2   1 11 Lockport                  18:42.2  6:11 
    5 Faithe Ketchum        3   1 10 Corning                   18:47.5  6:13 
    6 Brynn Bernard         1   2  8 South Lewis               18:47.7  6:13 
    7 Faith DeMars          1   1 12 Ballston Spa              18:52.7  6:14 
    8 Delaney Brewer        2   1 12 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (V 18:57.7  6:16 
    9 Maddie Dineen         4   1 10 Norwood-Norfolk           18:59.1  6:16 
   10 Rachael Woodruff      3   1 12 Saranac                   19:02.7  6:18 
   11 Hannah Ielfield       3   3 11 South Lewis               19:08.4  6:19 
   12 Emily Brown           4   1 12 Fredonia HS               19:12.8  6:21 
   13 Maddy Mack            5   1 10 Oneida                    19:13.4  6:21 
   14 Anna Recktenwalt      4   1 11 Arlington                 19:13.5  6:21 
   15 Lily Potthast         5   1 12 Ausable Valley            19:15.2  6:22 
   16 Kaitlyn Murtagh       5   2 11 Arlington                 19:17.9  6:23 
   17 Kate Sherman          6   1 11 Mohonasen                 19:19.8  6:23 
   18 Lauren Wagner         6   1 10 Akron                     19:26.1  6:25 
   19 Claire Mason          6   2 12 Corning                   19:33.1  6:28 
   20 Kayla Schmidt         7   1 11 Williamsville South       19:34.1  6:28 
   21 Katie Edinger         1   2  9 Tully                     19:47.8  6:32 
   22 Jalyssa Smith         7   3 12 Arlington                 19:48.5  6:33 
   23 Madison Luke          7   1 10 Clinton                   19:49.8  6:33 
   24 Katherine Smith       8   1 11 Warwick Valley            19:56.4  6:35 
   25 Sonya Krezmien        8   1 12 Springville-Griffith Inst 19:58.4  6:36 
   26 Raven Stanet          9   4 11 Arlington                 19:58.6  6:36 
   27 Taylor Harvey        10   2 11 Clinton                   20:00.2  6:37 
   28 Isabella Shatraw      2   1  9 Potsdam                   20:04.6  6:38 
   29 Kylie Bowman          2   1  8 Newfane                   20:10.0  6:40 
   30 Sunni LaBounty        9   1 12 Schuylerville             20:10.3  6:40 
   31 Julinan Elberson      3   2  9 Oneida                    20:12.4  6:41 
   32 Emily Rudolph        10   1 12 Remsen                    20:14.6  6:41 
   33 Emma Sinisgalli      11   2 12 Mohonasen                 20:15.6  6:42 
   34 Olivia Lucia          8   1 10 Pittsford-Mendon          20:20.7  6:43 
   35 Alicia Lawson        11   3 11 Corning                   20:20.7  6:43 
   36 Simone Sullivan      12   2 11 Warwick Valley            20:22.0  6:44 
   37 Katie Hale           13   4 11 Corning                   20:24.0  6:44 
   38 Lydia Keys           14   5 11 Corning                   20:26.3  6:45 
   39 Lydia Chunco         12   2 12 Newfane                   20:28.3  6:46 
   40 Natalyn Kapner        9   1 10 Scarsdale                 20:31.2  6:47 
   41 Angelina Pusateri     4   1  9 Maple Hill                20:34.5  6:48 
   42 Lilly Fowler-Conner  15   3 11 Tully                     20:34.7  6:48 
   43 Haley Hinds          13   2 12 Camden                    20:36.9  6:49 
   44 Morgan Lucason       14   3 12 Camden                    20:40.6  6:50 
   45 Olivia Furman        15   2 12 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (V 20:41.0  6:50 
   46 Alexa Doyle          16   2 11 Scarsdale                 20:41.9  6:50 
   47 Natalia Sawyer       10   3 10 Mohonasen                 20:44.2  6:51 
   48 Elsie Corbett         5   1  9 Berlin                    20:45.1  6:51 
   49 Victoria Capobianco  16   3 12 Scarsdale                 20:46.5  6:52 
   50 Riley Morrell        17   2 11 Pittsford-Mendon          20:47.8  6:52 
   51 Emma Grzebinski      17   1 12 West Seneca East          20:51.1  6:53 
   52 Holy Kim             11   3 10 Pittsford-Mendon          20:51.5  6:54 
   53 Elizabeth Hurshman   12   4 10 Scarsdale                 20:51.8  6:54 
   54 Anna Mae Nellis      18   5 12 Arlington                 20:51.8  6:54 
   55 Lauren Brandt         6   1  9 Beaver River              20:55.3  6:55 
   56 Vanessa Burkard      19   3 12 Newfane                   20:55.6  6:55 
   57 Marissa Colvin       13   1 10 South Glens Falls         20:57.6  6:56 
   58 Arianna Whittaker    20   1 12 Canton                    20:57.9  6:56 
   59 Chloe Freeland       18   6 11 Corning                   21:00.5  6:56 
   60 Jade Dening          19   2 11 Remsen                    21:01.8  6:57 
   61 Sarah Smith          20   1 11 Broadalbin-Perth          21:03.6  6:58 
   62 Annalise Beyerbach   21   1 11 Queensbury                21:06.1  6:58 
   63 Christa Bailey       21   4 12 Mohonasen                 21:10.4  7:00 
   64 Kristen Azzara       14   4 10 Pittsford-Mendon          21:12.4  7:00 
   65 Catherine Seidl      22   4 12 Camden                    21:13.0  7:01 
   66 Julia Hluck          15   7 10 Corning                   21:14.6  7:01 
   67 Claira Royce         23   2 12 Canton                    21:14.6  7:01 
   68 Riana Heffron         7   5  9 Pittsford-Mendon          21:15.0  7:01 
   69 Leigh Anne Tannar    22   3 11 Warwick Valley            21:15.2  7:01 
   70 Rachel Hewey          3   2  8 Norwood-Norfolk           21:17.0  7:02 
   71 Lea Reisel           23   5 11 Scarsdale                 21:17.1  7:02 
   72 Lydia Snow           24   1 11 Waterville                21:19.0  7:03 
   73 Catalina Ersing       8   4  9 Newfane                   21:20.2  7:03 
   74 Sophia Palumbo       16   6 10 Pittsford-Mendon          21:22.3  7:04 
   75 Rachel Miller         1   5  7 Mohonasen                 21:22.8  7:04 
   76 Gabby Aloia          25   4 11 Warwick Valley            21:23.0  7:04 
   77 Kevina Drennan        9   1  9 Pioneer                   21:26.4  7:05 
   78 Julieta Zabala       24   7 12 Pittsford-Mendon          21:26.7  7:05 
   79 Rebecca Fastiggi     25   6 12 Arlington                 21:27.0  7:05 
   80 Mina Graney          10   2  9 West Seneca East          21:27.2  7:05 
   81 Katie Culliton       26   1 12 Glens Falls               21:29.6  7:06 
   82 Madison Mariani      27   1 12 West Seneca West          21:32.1  7:07 
   83 Jocelyn Shatraw      28   2 12 Potsdam                   21:32.4  7:07 
   84 Rachael Ladd         11   1  9 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 21:33.0  7:07 
   85 Makena Evans         26   2 11 Ballston Spa              21:33.9  7:08 
   86 Maddie Powers        12   2  9 Queensbury                21:34.2  7:08 
   87 Lauren Yonko         27   4 11 Tully                     21:35.2  7:08 
   88 Zoe Miller-Graham     4   6  8 Mohonasen                 21:40.1  7:10 
   89 Emma Jordan          13   1  9 Galway                    21:41.0  7:10 
   90 Mary Roach           28   2 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 21:42.9  7:10 
   91 Marina Ersing        29   5 11 Newfane                   21:43.3  7:11 
   92 Emma Cain            30   2 11 Lockport                  21:43.9  7:11 
   93 Kristin Thompson     31   5 11 Warwick Valley            21:44.4  7:11 
   94 Jenna Franklin       14   1  9 Arkport                   21:45.0  7:11 
   95 Nathalie Chateauneu  17   3 10 Ballston Spa              21:45.0  7:11 
   96 Chloe Wegelin        18   2 10 West Seneca West          21:45.0  7:11 
   97 Kyra Zach            32   7 11 Arlington                 21:46.6  7:12 
   98 Maggie Nelson        15   6  9 Warwick Valley            21:46.8  7:12 
   99 Madeline Frank        5   1  8 Kenmore West              21:50.2  7:13 
  100 Shelby Nerber        19   6 10 Newfane                   21:51.1  7:13 
  101 Nora Graves          33   1 11 Plattsburgh               21:51.1  7:13 
  102 Meredith Milman      34   4 11 Ballston Spa              21:51.8  7:13 
  103 Leah Siegmann        20   7 10 Newfane                   21:52.5  7:14 
  104 Lauren Rogers        29   1 12 Briarcliff                21:56.4  7:15 
  105 Alyssa Kelleher      30   3 12 West Seneca West          21:57.8  7:15 
  106 Mallory Kraeger       6   4  8 South Lewis               21:58.9  7:16 
  107 Grace McDonough      21   3 10 Canton                    22:00.2  7:16 
  108 Paige Luke           16   3  9 Clinton                   22:01.5  7:17 
  109 Liliana Hanning      31   1 12 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 22:06.0  7:18 
  110 Ariel Wener          22   2 10 Beaver River              22:06.6  7:18 
  111 Kendall Decker       23   3 10 Remsen                    22:09.3  7:19 
  112 Mara Mariani         17   4  9 West Seneca West          22:10.0  7:19 
  113 Sydney Coleman       24   5 10 Camden                    22:14.0  7:21 
  114 Sharon Colbert       18   3  9 Norwood-Norfolk           22:18.4  7:22 
  115 Alexandra Gelinas    19   5  9 West Seneca West          22:20.5  7:23 
  116 Katie Samperi        25   1 10 Saranac Lake              22:20.5  7:23 
  117 Addy Capel           35   1 11 Geneseo                   22:20.9  7:23 
  118 Julianna Shatraw     32   3 12 Potsdam                   22:21.1  7:23 
  119 Ella Hall             7   5  8 Tully                     22:24.2  7:24 
  120 Leah Borton          26   4 10 Clinton                   22:25.0  7:24 
  121 Sylvie Linck         33   2 12 Saranac Lake              22:25.2  7:24 
  122 Haleigh Mason        34   1 12 Barker                    22:26.2  7:25 
  123 Lily Holden          36   2 11 Kenmore West              22:27.6  7:25 
  124 Kinsley Holl         35   3 12 Queensbury                22:28.3  7:25 
  125 Amelia Bowman-McCoy  27   3 10 Oneida                    22:28.5  7:26 
  126 Michelle Pang        36   6 12 Scarsdale                 22:28.6  7:26 
  127 Makayla Garrison     37   3 11 Beaver River              22:30.8  7:26 
  128 Katie Strobel        37   3 12 Lockport                  22:32.0  7:27 
  129 Samantha Murphy      38   2 11 Broadalbin-Perth          22:32.2  7:27 
  130 Harley Cohen          8   1  8 Lake Placid               22:32.6  7:27 
  131 Sara Trabakoulus     28   3 10 Saranac Lake              22:33.9  7:27 
  132 Julia Dening         20   4  9 Remsen                    22:34.2  7:27 
  133 Devin Franks         21   2  9 Briarcliff                22:34.6  7:28 
  134 Helena Trackey       29   2 10 Glens Falls               22:35.1  7:28 
  135 Peyton Smith         39   4 11 Beaver River              22:35.6  7:28 
  136 Lucy Ingro           22   8  9 Newfane                   22:36.0  7:28 
  137 Lydia Samson         23   2  9 Barker                    22:36.2  7:28 
  138 Gwen Mader           40   4 11 Saranac Lake              22:37.5  7:28 
  139 Mackenzie Converse   30   2 10 Saranac                   22:38.9  7:29 
  140 Bella Wissler        24   5  9 Saranac Lake              22:40.1  7:29 
  141 Lauren Phillips      25   3  9 Broadalbin-Perth          22:40.5  7:29 
  142 Martyna Bozcar       38   4 12 Queensbury                22:41.6  7:30 
  143 Mary Calandra        41   7 11 Warwick Valley            22:44.8  7:31 
  144 Sophia McKiernan     26   1  9 Moriah / Boquet Valley    22:46.5  7:31 
  145 Elizabeth Roberts    39   4 12 Oneida                    22:46.6  7:31 
  146 Kennedy Doran        27   4  9 Lockport                  22:47.8  7:32 
  147 Faline Yang          31   1 10 Seton Catholic (7)        22:49.8  7:33 
  148 Emily Hemstrought    42   5 11 Clinton                   22:52.6  7:33 
  149 Abby Durgan          43   5 11 South Lewis               22:53.6  7:34 
  150 Elisabeth Root       44   1 11 Randolph                  22:54.8  7:34 
  151 Taylor Hoffman       32   3 10 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 22:57.1  7:35 
  152 Mallory Rice         28   2  9 Geneseo                   22:58.9  7:36 
  153 Sophie Boucek        29   6  9 Clinton                   22:59.3  7:36 
  154 Kiera Burke          33   6 10 Camden                    23:03.3  7:37 
  155 Emma Feldman         40   7 12 Scarsdale                 23:04.0  7:37 
  156 Kailee Eckel         34   2 10 Maple Hill                23:04.3  7:37 
  157 Makenzie Kellogg     41   1 12 Watkins Glen              23:05.5  7:38 
  158 Ivy Murphy           30   7  9 Camden                    23:06.1  7:38 
  159 Grace Shufelt        31   5  9 Remsen                    23:06.3  7:38 
  160 Mariella Sauer       32   5  9 Beaver River              23:10.0  7:39 
  161 Bethany Poirier      45   1 11 Franklin Academy          23:12.6  7:40 
  162 Katherine Lieberth   33   3  9 Glens Falls               23:13.9  7:41 
  163 Morgan Baker         46   2 11 Moriah / Boquet Valley    23:14.6  7:41 
  164 Emma Frasier         34   4  9 Broadalbin-Perth          23:15.6  7:41 
  165 Shea McNamara        47   5 11 Ballston Spa              23:16.5  7:41 
  166 Tina Boliver         35   6 10 Beaver River              23:17.7  7:42 
  167 Molly Regan          36   2 10 Pioneer                   23:18.1  7:42 
  168 Harley Gainer        48   1 11 Peru                      23:18.9  7:42 
  169 Abby Doin            42   5 12 Queensbury                23:19.9  7:43 
  170 Hayley Benware       37   6 10 Queensbury                23:21.3  7:43 
  171 Breanna Carl         38   2 10 Watkins Glen              23:21.8  7:43 
  172 Andrea Distefano     49   2 11 South Glens Falls         23:22.4  7:43 
  173 Rebecah Bashant      50   7 11 Clinton                   23:22.8  7:43 
  174 Sadie Giumarra       35   2  9 Berlin                    23:26.7  7:45 
  175 Tazanna Molnar       39   6 10 South Lewis               23:29.8  7:46 
  176 Mattison Garland     43   2 12 Franklin Academy          23:30.8  7:46 
  177 Sydney Smith         40   2 10 Randolph                  23:31.6  7:46 
  178 Adrianna Maxson      41   7 10 Beaver River              23:32.4  7:47 
  179 Shauna Mower         36   7  9 Queensbury                23:35.6  7:48 
  180 Madison Jimerson     51   2 11 Akron                     23:35.8  7:48 
  181 Julia Pugliese       44   3 12 Maple Hill                23:36.1  7:48 
  182 Alivia Killian       37   3  9 South Glens Falls         23:36.9  7:48 
  183 Paige O'Donnell      52   8 11 Queensbury                23:37.8  7:48 
  184 Elexis Beauliea      53   1 11 Ogdensburg Free Academy   23:38.3  7:49 
  185 Sarah Seissler       45   3 12 Briarcliff                23:38.3  7:49 
  186 Hannah Jeffery        9   5  8 Oneida                    23:38.6  7:49 
  187 Kayla Murray         54   3 11 Akron                     23:39.6  7:49 
  188 Caroline Iannotti    55   5 11 Broadalbin-Perth          23:39.7  7:49 
  189 Sandra Kwasniak      46   1 12 Tupper Lake               23:39.8  7:49 
  190 Elena Vespi          42   4 10 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 23:42.7  7:50 
  191 Sydney Pascullo      43   8 10 Warwick Valley            23:47.9  7:52 
  192 Karleigh Zack        47   3 12 Kenmore West              23:48.7  7:52 
  193 Emily Wells          44   1 10 Salmon River              23:50.4  7:53 
  194 Lily Clermont        38   2  9 Plattsburgh               23:50.4  7:53 
  195 Brenna Lahart        39   2  9 Peru                      23:50.9  7:53 
  196 Piper Cartier        45   7 10 Mohonasen                 23:54.6  7:54 
  197 Jordan White         46   5 10 Lockport                  23:55.2  7:54 
  198 Chloe Seller         56   7 11 South Lewis               23:57.8  7:55 
  199 Brady Hills          47   3 10 Berlin                    23:59.0  7:55 
  200 Kara Hammond         48   4 12 South Glens Falls         24:00.0  7:56 
  201 Charlotte Boal       57   4 11 Kenmore West              24:03.0  7:57 
  202 Mikayla Hamel        58   1 11 Beekmantown               24:04.9  7:57 
  203 Allyse Duprey        10   3  8 Pioneer                   24:05.4  7:58 
  204 Emily Opett          40   2  9 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 24:08.0  7:58 
  205 Meghan Samuelson     48   6 10 Lockport                  24:09.9  7:59 
  206 Angelena Fay         59   3 11 Saranac                   24:10.5  7:59 
  207 Grace Eppidico       60   9 11 Queensbury                24:11.6  8:00 
  208 Ciara Stone          49   4 12 Norwood-Norfolk           24:16.0  8:01 
  209 Stevie Sprouse       11   3  8 Moriah / Boquet Valley    24:17.2  8:01 
  210 Lea Dejordy          50   2 12 Seton Catholic (7)        24:17.8  8:02 
  211 Rachel Seaman        51   5 12 South Glens Falls         24:21.3  8:03 
  212 Tessa Hogan          41   6  9 South Glens Falls         24:22.0  8:03 
  213 Molly Lynch          49   4 10 Saranac                   24:22.3  8:03 
  214 Carla Stoloski       61   3 11 Barker                    24:23.5  8:03 
  215 Andrea Newell        52   6 12 West Seneca West          24:26.1  8:04 
  216 Alyssa Wisniewski    53   7 12 West Seneca West          24:28.1  8:05 
  217 Gillian Miner        12   5  8 Saranac                   24:29.2  8:05 
  218 Izabelle Liendecker  54   8 12 South Lewis               24:29.4  8:05 
  219 Brilynn Soulvie      55   4 12 Pioneer                   24:31.7  8:06 
  220 Jada Mahfoud         62   5 11 Kenmore West              24:32.8  8:07 
  221 Sara Crippen         56   3 12 Peru                      24:33.9  8:07 
  222 Skyla Ransom         42   2  9 Salmon River              24:34.9  8:07 
  223 Wynonia Lawrence     57   3 12 Franklin Academy          24:37.1  8:08 
  224 Claudia Calby        50  10 10 Queensbury                24:37.6  8:08 
  225 Erin Dickinson       58   5 12 Norwood-Norfolk           24:39.1  8:09 
  226 Ava Tyler            63   6 11 Broadalbin-Perth          24:39.7  8:09 
  227 Nickie Edinger       64   6 11 Tully                     24:41.8  8:10 
  228 Faith Ruppert        51   5 10 Pioneer                   24:46.3  8:11 
  229 Kaila Szczgielski    43   4  9 Akron                     24:49.6  8:12 
  230 Emma Esposito        44   5  9 Akron                     24:49.8  8:12 
  231 Sylvia Guillet       52   4 10 Glens Falls               24:50.1  8:12 
  232 Julia Cipolla        53   6 10 Kenmore West              24:52.0  8:13 
  233 Cadia Chamberlain    45   4  9 Peru                      24:55.4  8:14 
  234 Magdalene Nichols    59   4 12 Franklin Academy          24:57.9  8:15 
  235 Sophia Yazdi         54   8 10 Scarsdale                 25:04.3  8:17 
  236 Shelby Monroe        60   1 12 North Star Christian Acad 25:05.1  8:17 
  237 Sophia Janisse       65   2 11 Ausable Valley            25:08.4  8:18 
  238 Jennifer Owen        61   5 12 Peru                      25:10.3  8:19 
  239 Kylie Tebo           13   6  8 Norwood-Norfolk           25:11.7  8:19 
  240 Tressa Arnault       55   2 10 Arkport                   25:13.4  8:20 
  241 Olivia Bobbie        46   1  9 Brushton Moira            25:13.7  8:20 
  242 Lily Plague          66   4 11 Potsdam                   25:14.4  8:20 
  243 Sarique Moore        62   6 12 Saranac                   25:14.5  8:20 
  244 Morgan Dourin        67   2 11 Galway                    25:17.5  8:21 
  245 Elinore Voss         68   4 11 Barker                    25:17.6  8:21 
  246 Mackenzie Flaitz     47   3  9 Arkport                   25:18.5  8:22 
  247 Audrey Bilow         56   3 10 Plattsburgh               25:31.2  8:26 
  248 Ally O'Brien         69   5 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 25:31.8  8:26 
  249 Robyn Rutgers        63   6 12 Saranac Lake              25:32.7  8:26 
  250 Ariana Peace         57   5 10 Barker                    25:32.8  8:26 
  251 Janice Dougherty     58   6 10 Peru                      25:35.7  8:27 
  252 Grace Fry            70   6 11 Akron                     25:40.3  8:29 
  253 Jasmine Rozalski     48   3  9 Geneseo                   25:40.4  8:29 
  254 Savannah DeJordy     71   3 11 Seton Catholic (7)        25:40.6  8:29 
  255 Rachel Pequeen       72   7 11 Akron                     25:43.6  8:30 
  256 Anne Ferguson        59   7 10 Kenmore West              25:52.3  8:33 
  257 Rylee Chamberlain    49   7  9 Peru                      25:52.4  8:33 
  258 Kano Ottinger        64   8 12 Peru                      25:53.0  8:33 
  259 Emilee McGrane       50   3  9 West Seneca East          25:53.6  8:33 
  260 Sydney Monroe        51   2  9 North Star Christian Acad 25:54.5  8:34 
  261 Zoe Neiderbach       52   4  9 Geneseo                   25:55.2  8:34 
  262 Samantha Rokjer      53   4  9 Berlin                    26:01.2  8:36 
  263 Paige Hopsicker      14   7  8 Norwood-Norfolk           26:01.5  8:36 
  264 Maike Kirstaetter    65   5 12 Geneseo                   26:01.8  8:36 
  265 Hailey Beckwith      73   5 11 Berlin                    26:02.9  8:36 
  266 Anya Morgan          66   2 12 Lake Placid               26:03.7  8:37 
  267 Alexandria Nye       60   3 10 Salmon River              26:04.1  8:37 
  268 Emma Murray          61   2 10 Ogdensburg Free Academy   26:04.9  8:37 
  269 Katie Haier          74   7 11 Tully                     26:06.0  8:37 
  270 Kelly Le             62   3 10 Lake Placid               26:07.2  8:38 
  271 Lauren Riihinen      75   6 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) 26:07.4  8:38 
  272 Shannon Breen        76   7 11 Saranac                   26:09.0  8:38 
  273 Kayler Grizzle       67   2 12 Beekmantown               26:10.1  8:39 
  274 NyVeah Stewart       15   4  8 Arkport                   26:12.7  8:40 
  275 Lydia Kennedy        68   4 12 Canton                    26:18.1  8:41 
  276 Alice Saliba         63   3 10 Beekmantown               26:21.3  8:42 
  277 Emma Perez           64   5 10 Franklin Academy          26:24.5  8:43 
  278 Rhiannon Full        77   8 11 Akron                     26:33.9  8:47 
  279 Abriana Nappa        78   4 11 West Seneca East          26:42.0  8:49 
  280 Maria Allen          69   5 12 Canton                    26:44.9  8:50 
  281 Abbie Greguire       65   2 10 Brushton Moira            26:47.9  8:51 
  282 Erica Lin            54   7  9 Broadalbin-Perth          26:48.6  8:51 
  283 Emily Pandel         79   6 11 Canton                    26:53.0  8:53 
  284 Gaelen Weinberg      70   4 12 Briarcliff                26:53.1  8:53 
  285 Hannah Ross          71   6 12 Oneida                    26:59.4  8:55 
  286 Josilyn Bouffard     80   7 11 South Glens Falls         27:05.7  8:57 
  287 Emma Marie Forreste  16   9  8 Akron                     27:05.8  8:57 
  288 Vanessa Colangelo    72   3 12 Galway                    27:06.6  8:57 
  289 Samantha Cordell     55   7  9 Oneida                    27:07.6  8:58 
  290 Kaitlyn Goodwin      66   6 10 Barker                    27:16.8  9:01 
  291 Olivia Zambron       81   5 11 West Seneca East          27:19.0  9:01 
  292 Avery Connor         56   7  9 Lockport                  27:19.6  9:02 
  293 Jay Gilbert          73   8 12 Lockport                  27:20.8  9:02 
  294 Laura Brandmeier     67   4 10 Plattsburgh               27:23.7  9:03 
  295 Sydney LeRoy         82   6 11 Franklin Academy          27:25.9  9:04 
  296 Abigail Fruehauf     68   2 10 Springville-Griffith Inst 27:29.0  9:05 
  297 Sydney Glebus        69   4 10 Moriah / Boquet Valley    27:33.7  9:06 
  298 Morgan Felluca       57   3  9 Bishop Kearney (Rochester 27:34.6  9:07 
  299 Raelin Ko            70   4 10 Beekmantown               27:39.8  9:08 
  300 Genevieve Close-mad  74   5 12 Potsdam                   27:41.0  9:09 
  301 Emily Gangi          83   5 11 Moriah / Boquet Valley    27:42.0  9:09 
  302 Bella Loughlin       75   6 12 Geneseo                   27:50.2  9:12 
  303 Lucy Vanrensselaer   71   3 10 Randolph                  27:56.3  9:14 
  304 Ann Pastore          58   5  9 Briarcliff                27:57.8  9:14 
  305 Sierra Wood          84   5 11 Beekmantown               28:19.7  9:21 
  306 SyAnna Stewart       85   5 11 Arkport                   28:37.5  9:27 
  307 Isabelle Ridgeway    72   4 10 Maple Hill                28:57.7  9:34 
  308 Catherine Mazzola    86   6 11 Briarcliff                28:57.7  9:34 
  309 Kendall Brach        87   8 11 Kenmore West              29:08.5  9:38 
  310 Autumn Mohanlal      88   8 11 South Glens Falls         29:13.2  9:39 
  311 Yasmin Ford          59   6  9 Arkport                   29:18.0  9:41 
  312 Aili Teittinen-Gord  73   5 10 Plattsburgh               29:21.2  9:42 
  313 Chloe Herman         60   7  9 Arkport                   30:08.2  9:57 
  314 Brianna Mcroberts    61   3  9 Ogdensburg Free Academy   30:17.1 10:00 
  315 Holly Goddard        89   3 11 Brushton Moira            30:25.9 10:03 
  316 Carolyn Calenda      74   7 10 Briarcliff                30:41.2 10:08 
  317 Jordan Shupe         76   6 12 Berlin                    31:31.5 10:25 
  318 Maggie Hayes         77   3 12 Ausable Valley            32:03.2 10:35 
  319 Emma Mariani          2   4  7 Galway                    32:26.6 10:43 
  320 Ariana Hendricks     90   7 11 Berlin                    32:28.0 10:43 
  321 Julia Yokum          91   6 11 Plattsburgh               32:34.2 10:45 
  322 Anisa Schmeil        62   4  9 Lake Placid               33:12.3 10:58 
  323 Oakes Julia          92   4 11 Salmon River              33:34.5 11:05 
  324 Jade Cook-lazore     17   5  8 Salmon River              33:43.2 11:08 
  325 Kaydence Pray        63   4  9 Ausable Valley            34:43.9 11:28 
  326 Claire McFarland     64   6  9 Potsdam                   35:03.2 11:35 
  327 Mackenzie Spicer     93   4 11 Ogdensburg Free Academy   35:07.4 11:36 
  328 Erin Roth            65   5  9 Lake Placid               35:21.2 11:41 
  329 Caroline Ettinger-D  66   7  9 Potsdam                   36:20.2 12:00 
  330 Finley Simmons       75   8 10 Potsdam                   37:47.9 12:29 
  331 Skyler Adams         94   4 11 Brushton Moira            37:54.8 12:31 
  332 Karen Bujold         76   2 10 Tupper Lake               38:21.1 12:40 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   110  Arlington                 (19:50.1  99:10.3 1:38.3)
========================================
  1     12   787 Anna Recktenwalt          11 19:13.5
  2     13   785 Kaitlyn Murtagh           11 19:17.9
  3     18   788 Jalyssa Smith             12 19:48.5
  4     21   789 Raven Stanet              11 19:58.6
  5     46   786 Anna Mae Nellis           12 20:51.8
  6   ( 70)  784 Rebecca Fastiggi          12 21:27.0
  7   ( 86)  790 Kyra Zach                 11 21:46.6

  2.   113  Corning                   (19:54.4  99:31.6 1:38.8)
========================================
  1      5    51 Faithe Ketchum            10 18:47.5
  2     16    54 Claire Mason              12 19:33.1
  3     29    53 Alicia Lawson             11 20:20.7
  4     31    49 Katie Hale                11 20:24.0
  5     32    52 Lydia Keys                11 20:26.3
  6   ( 51)   47 Chloe Freeland            11 21:00.5
  7   ( 58)   50 Julia Hluck               10 21:14.6

  3.   201  Mohonasen                 (20:34.6  102:52.8 2:03.0)
========================================
  1     14   441 Kate Sherman              11 19:19.8
  2     27   442 Emma Sinisgalli           12 20:15.6
  3     39   440 Natalia Sawyer            10 20:44.2
  4     55   434 Christa Bailey            12 21:10.4
  5     66   438 Rachel Miller              7 21:22.8
  6   ( 78)  439 Zoe Miller-Graham          8 21:40.1
  7   (170)  436 Piper Cartier             10 23:54.6

  4.   221  Scarsdale                 (20:49.7  104:08.5 0:45.9)
========================================
  1     34   119 Natalyn Kapner            10 20:31.2
  2     38   116 Alexa Doyle               11 20:41.9
  3     41   115 Victoria Capobianco       12 20:46.5
  4     45   118 Elizabeth Hurshman        10 20:51.8
  5     63   121 Lea Reisel                11 21:17.1
  6   (114)  120 Michelle Pang             12 22:28.6
  7   (139)  117 Emma Feldman              12 23:04.0

  5.   230  Pittsford-Mendon          (20:53.5  104:27.4 0:54.3)
========================================
  1     28   455 Olivia Lucia              10 20:20.7
  2     42   456 Riley Morrell             11 20:47.8
  3     44   454 Holy Kim                  10 20:51.5
  4     56   449 Kristen Azzara            10 21:12.4
  5     60   452 Riana Heffron              9 21:15.0
  6   ( 65)  457 Sophia Palumbo            10 21:22.3
  7   ( 69)  461 Julieta Zabala            12 21:26.7

  6.   233  Camden                    (20:35.1  102:55.1 4:03.4)
========================================
  1      2   398 Elizabeth Lucason         10 18:10.6
  2     36   397 Haley Hinds               12 20:36.9
  3     37   399 Morgan Lucason            12 20:40.6
  4     57   401 Catherine Seidl           12 21:13.0
  5    101   396 Sydney Coleman            10 22:14.0
  6   (138)  395 Kiera Burke               10 23:03.3
  7   (140)  400 Ivy Murphy                 9 23:06.1

  7.   237  Tully                     (20:24.1  102:00.2 4:45.9)
========================================
  1      1   561 Brooke Rauber             11 17:38.3
  2     17   556 Katie Edinger              9 19:47.8
  3     35   558 Lilly Fowler-Conner       11 20:34.7
  4     77   562 Lauren Yonko              11 21:35.2
  5    107   560 Ella Hall                  8 22:24.2
  6   (196)  557 Nickie Edinger            11 24:41.8
  7   (228)  559 Katie Haier               11 26:06.0

  8.   248  South Lewis               (20:16.9  101:24.5 4:17.7)
========================================
  1      3   124 Lexi Bernard              10 18:35.9
  2      6   123 Brynn Bernard              8 18:47.7
  3     10   126 Hannah Ielfield           11 19:08.4
  4     95   127 Mallory Kraeger            8 21:58.9
  5    134   125 Abby Durgan               11 22:53.6
  6   (155)  129 Tazanna Molnar            10 23:29.8
  7   (172)  130 Chloe Seller              11 23:57.8

  9.   249  Newfane                   (20:55.5  104:37.4 1:33.3)
========================================
  1     24    75 Kylie Bowman               8 20:10.0
  2     33    77 Lydia Chunco              12 20:28.3
  3     48    76 Vanessa Burkard           12 20:55.6
  4     64    78 Catalina Ersing            9 21:20.2
  5     80    79 Marina Ersing             11 21:43.3
  6   ( 89)   81 Shelby Nerber             10 21:51.1
  7   ( 92)   82 Leah Siegmann             10 21:52.5

 10.   260  Warwick Valley            (20:56.2  104:41.0 1:48.0)
========================================
  1     20   567 Katherine Smith           11 19:56.4
  2     30   568 Simone Sullivan           11 20:22.0
  3     61   569 Leigh Anne Tannar         11 21:15.2
  4     67   563 Gabby Aloia               11 21:23.0
  5     82   570 Kristin Thompson          11 21:44.4
  6   ( 87)  565 Maggie Nelson              9 21:46.8
  7   (129)  564 Mary Calandra             11 22:44.8

 11.   379  Clinton                   (21:25.9  107:09.1 3:02.8)
========================================
  1     19   832 Madison Luke              10 19:49.8
  2     22   830 Taylor Harvey             11 20:00.2
  3     97   833 Paige Luke                 9 22:01.5
  4    108   828 Leah Borton               10 22:25.0
  5    133   831 Emily Hemstrought         11 22:52.6
  6   (137)  829 Sophie Boucek              9 22:59.3
  7   (153)  827 Rebecah Bashant           11 23:22.8

 12.   403  Ballston Spa              (21:28.0  107:19.9 4:23.8)
========================================
  1      7   376 Faith DeMars              12 18:52.7
  2     75   377 Makena Evans              11 21:33.9
  3     84   375 Nathalie Chateauneuf      10 21:45.0
  4     91   379 Meredith Milman           11 21:51.8
  5    146   378 Shea McNamara             11 23:16.5

 13.   438  Remsen                    (21:49.3  109:06.2 2:51.7)
========================================
  1     26   895 Emily Rudolph             12 20:14.6
  2     52   891 Jade Dening               11 21:01.8
  3     99   890 Kendall Decker            10 22:09.3
  4    120   892 Julia Dening               9 22:34.2
  5    141   896 Grace Shufelt              9 23:06.3

 14.   442  Oneida                    (21:39.9  108:19.5 4:25.2)
========================================
  1     11    90 Maddy Mack                10 19:13.4
  2     25    88 Julinan Elberson           9 20:12.4
  3    113    86 Amelia Bowman-McCoy       10 22:28.5
  4    131    91 Elizabeth Roberts         12 22:46.6
  5    162    89 Hannah Jeffery             8 23:38.6
  6   (242)   92 Hannah Ross               12 26:59.4
  7   (244)   87 Samantha Cordell           9 27:07.6

 15.   454  West Seneca West          (21:57.1  109:45.4 0:48.4)
========================================
  1     72   146 Madison Mariani           12 21:32.1
  2     85   151 Chloe Wegelin             10 21:45.0
  3     94   145 Alyssa Kelleher           12 21:57.8
  4    100   147 Mara Mariani               9 22:10.0
  5    103   143 Alexandra Gelinas          9 22:20.5
  6   (186)  149 Andrea Newell             12 24:26.1
  7   (187)  152 Alyssa Wisniewski         12 24:28.1

 16.   504  Lockport                  (21:56.3  109:41.1 5:13.0)
========================================
  1      4    71 Sydney Nowicki            11 18:42.2
  2     81    67 Emma Cain                 11 21:43.9
  3    116    73 Katie Strobel             12 22:32.0
  4    132    69 Kennedy Doran              9 22:47.8
  5    171    74 Jordan White              10 23:55.2
  6   (178)   72 Meghan Samuelson          10 24:09.9
  7   (247)   68 Avery Connor               9 27:19.6

 17.   520  Queensbury                (22:14.1  111:10.1 2:13.8)
========================================
  1     54   464 Annalise Beyerbach        11 21:06.1
  2     76   486 Maddie Powers              9 21:34.2
  3    112   473 Kinsley Holl              12 22:28.3
  4    128   465 Martyna Bozcar            12 22:41.6
  5    150   470 Abby Doin                 12 23:19.9
  6   (151)  463 Hayley Benware            10 23:21.3
  7   (158)  482 Shauna Mower               9 23:35.6

 18.   524  Beaver River              (22:15.7  111:18.3 2:14.7)
========================================
  1     47    30 Lauren Brandt              9 20:55.3
  2     98    40 Ariel Wener               10 22:06.6
  3    115    31 Makayla Garrison          11 22:30.8
  4    122    38 Peyton Smith              11 22:35.6
  5    142    37 Mariella Sauer             9 23:10.0
  6   (147)   29 Tina Boliver              10 23:17.7
  7   (157)   35 Adrianna Maxson           10 23:32.4

 19.   546  Norwood-Norfolk           (22:18.0  111:29.6 5:40.0)
========================================
  1      8   862 Maddie Dineen             10 18:59.1
  2     62   864 Rachel Hewey               8 21:17.0
  3    102   860 Sharon Colbert             9 22:18.4
  4    180   868 Ciara Stone               12 24:16.0
  5    194   861 Erin Dickinson            12 24:39.1
  6   (204)  870 Kylie Tebo                 8 25:11.7
  7   (223)  865 Paige Hopsicker            8 26:01.5

 20.   582  Saranac Lake              (22:31.5  112:37.2 0:19.6)
========================================
  1    104   533 Katie Samperi             10 22:20.5
  2    109   528 Sylvie Linck              12 22:25.2
  3    119   535 Sara Trabakoulus          10 22:33.9
  4    124   529 Gwen Mader                11 22:37.5
  5    126   537 Bella Wissler              9 22:40.1
  6   (212)  532 Robyn Rutgers             12 25:32.7

 21.   606  Broadalbin-Perth          (22:38.4  113:11.6 2:36.1)
========================================
  1     53   392 Sarah Smith               11 21:03.6
  2    117   387 Samantha Murphy           11 22:32.2
  3    127   389 Lauren Phillips            9 22:40.5
  4    145   382 Emma Frasier               9 23:15.6
  5    164   383 Caroline Iannotti         11 23:39.7
  6   (195)  394 Ava Tyler                 11 24:39.7
  7   (239)  384 Erica Lin                  9 26:48.6

 22.   660  Potsdam                   (23:22.7  116:53.5 7:36.4)
========================================
  1     23   886 Isabella Shatraw           9 20:04.6
  2     73   887 Jocelyn Shatraw           12 21:32.4
  3    106   888 Julianna Shatraw          12 22:21.1
  4    206   884 Lily Plague               11 25:14.4
  5    252   880 Genevieve Close-madore    12 27:41.0
  6   (269)  883 Claire McFarland           9 35:03.2
  7   (271)  881 Caroline Ettinger-DeLon     9 36:20.2

 23.   664  East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) (23:05.5  115:27.5 3:58.8)
========================================
  1     74   405 Rachael Ladd               9 21:33.0
  2     79   408 Mary Roach                11 21:42.9
  3    135   404 Taylor Hoffman            10 22:57.1
  4    165   412 Elena Vespi               10 23:42.7
  5    211   406 Ally O'Brien              11 25:31.8
  6   (230)  407 Lauren Riihinen           11 26:07.4

 24.   677  Canton                    (23:27.2  117:15.7 5:47.0)
========================================
  1     50   826 Arianna Whittaker         12 20:57.9
  2     59   825 Claira Royce              12 21:14.6
  3     96   823 Grace McDonough           10 22:00.2
  4    234   822 Lydia Kennedy             12 26:18.1
  5    238   821 Maria Allen               12 26:44.9
  6   (240)  824 Emily Pandel              11 26:53.0

 25.   685  Saranac                   (22:56.8  114:43.6 5:26.5)
========================================
  1      9   524 Rachael Woodruff          12 19:02.7
  2    125   509 Mackenzie Converse        10 22:38.9
  3    179   512 Angelena Fay              11 24:10.5
  4    184   516 Molly Lynch               10 24:22.3
  5    188   518 Gillian Miner              8 24:29.2
  6   (207)  519 Sarique Moore             12 25:14.5
  7   (231)  506 Shannon Breen             11 26:09.0

 26.   717  South Glens Falls         (23:15.7  116:18.2 3:23.7)
========================================
  1     49   542 Marissa Colvin            10 20:57.6
  2    152   544 Andrea Distefano          11 23:22.4
  3    160   547 Alivia Killian             9 23:36.9
  4    174   545 Kara Hammond              12 24:00.0
  5    182   551 Rachel Seaman             12 24:21.3
  6   (183)  546 Tessa Hogan                9 24:22.0
  7   (243)  541 Josilyn Bouffard          11 27:05.7

 27.   730  Kenmore West              (23:20.5  116:42.3 2:42.6)
========================================
  1     88    63 Madeline Frank             8 21:50.2
  2    111    64 Lily Holden               11 22:27.6
  3    166    66 Karleigh Zack             12 23:48.7
  4    175    59 Charlotte Boal            11 24:03.0
  5    190    65 Jada Mahfoud              11 24:32.8
  6   (200)   61 Julia Cipolla             10 24:52.0
  7   (218)   62 Anne Ferguson             10 25:52.3

 28.   734  Akron                     (23:16.2  116:20.9 5:23.7)
========================================
  1     15    15 Lauren Wagner             10 19:26.1
  2    159     8 Madison Jimerson          11 23:35.8
  3    163     9 Kayla Murray              11 23:39.6
  4    198    14 Kaila Szczgielski          9 24:49.6
  5    199     3 Emma Esposito              9 24:49.8
  6   (215)    5 Grace Fry                 11 25:40.3
  7   (217)   10 Rachel Pequeen            11 25:43.6

 29.   779  Pioneer                   (23:37.6  118:07.9 3:19.9)
========================================
  1     68   107 Kevina Drennan             9 21:26.4
  2    148   109 Molly Regan               10 23:18.1
  3    177   108 Allyse Duprey              8 24:05.4
  4    189   111 Brilynn Soulvie           12 24:31.7
  5    197   110 Faith Ruppert             10 24:46.3

 30.   814  Berlin                    (24:03.0  120:14.9 5:17.8)
========================================
  1     40   801 Elsie Corbett              9 20:45.1
  2    154   802 Sadie Giumarra             9 23:26.7
  3    173   804 Brady Hills               10 23:59.0
  4    222   805 Samantha Rokjer            9 26:01.2
  5    225   800 Hailey Beckwith           11 26:02.9
  6   (263)  806 Jordan Shupe              12 31:31.5
  7   (264)  803 Ariana Hendricks          11 32:28.0

 31.   817  West Seneca East          (24:26.6  122:12.9 6:27.9)
========================================
  1     43   135 Emma Grzebinski           12 20:51.1
  2     71   134 Mina Graney                9 21:27.2
  3    220   136 Emilee McGrane             9 25:53.6
  4    237   137 Abriana Nappa             11 26:42.0
  5    246   139 Olivia Zambron            11 27:19.0

 32.   839  Barker                    (24:03.3  120:16.3 3:06.6)
========================================
  1    110    24 Haleigh Mason             12 22:26.2
  2    123    26 Lydia Samson               9 22:36.2
  3    185    27 Carla Stoloski            11 24:23.5
  4    208    28 Elinore Voss              11 25:17.6
  5    213    25 Ariana Peace              10 25:32.8
  6   (245)   23 Kaitlyn Goodwin           10 27:16.8

 33.   871  Briarcliff                (24:36.1  123:00.2 6:01.4)
========================================
  1     93   812 Lauren Rogers             12 21:56.4
  2    121   808 Devin Franks               9 22:34.6
  3    161   813 Sarah Seissler            12 23:38.3
  4    241   814 Gaelen Weinberg           12 26:53.1
  5    255   811 Ann Pastore                9 27:57.8
  6   (258)  810 Catherine Mazzola         11 28:57.7
  7   (262)  807 Carolyn Calenda           10 30:41.2

 34.   902  Geneseo                   (24:35.5  122:57.2 3:40.9)
========================================
  1    105   418 Addy Capel                11 22:20.9
  2    136   424 Mallory Rice               9 22:58.9
  3    216   425 Jasmine Rozalski           9 25:40.4
  4    221   422 Zoe Neiderbach             9 25:55.2
  5    224   420 Maike Kirstaetter         12 26:01.8
  6   (254)  421 Bella Loughlin            12 27:50.2

 35.   913  Peru                      (24:21.9  121:49.4 1:51.4)
========================================
  1    149    99 Harley Gainer             11 23:18.9
  2    169   100 Brenna Lahart              9 23:50.9
  3    191    96 Sara Crippen              12 24:33.9
  4    201    94 Cadia Chamberlain          9 24:55.4
  5    203   104 Jennifer Owen             12 25:10.3
  6   (214)   98 Janice Dougherty          10 25:35.7
  7   (219)   95 Rylee Chamberlain          9 25:52.4

 36.   930  Franklin Academy          (24:32.6  122:42.9 3:11.9)
========================================
  1    143   839 Bethany Poirier           11 23:12.6
  2    156   834 Mattison Garland          12 23:30.8
  3    193   835 Wynonia Lawrence          12 24:37.1
  4    202   837 Magdalene Nichols         12 24:57.9
  5    236   838 Emma Perez                10 26:24.5
  6   (249)  836 Sydney LeRoy              11 27:25.9

 37.   958  Moriah / Boquet Valley    (25:06.8  125:34.0 4:55.5)
========================================
  1    130   858 Sophia McKiernan           9 22:46.5
  2    144   853 Morgan Baker              11 23:14.6
  3    181   859 Stevie Sprouse             8 24:17.2
  4    250   857 Sydney Glebus             10 27:33.7
  5    253   856 Emily Gangi               11 27:42.0

 38.   976  Plattsburgh               (25:35.6  127:57.6 7:30.1)
========================================
  1     90   875 Nora Graves               11 21:51.1
  2    168   873 Lily Clermont              9 23:50.4
  3    210   871 Audrey Bilow              10 25:31.2
  4    248   872 Laura Brandmeier          10 27:23.7
  5    260   878 Aili Teittinen-Gord       10 29:21.2
  6   (265)  879 Julia Yokum               11 32:34.2

 39.   987  Arkport                   (25:25.5  127:07.1 6:52.5)
========================================
  1     83   371 Jenna Franklin             9 21:45.0
  2    205   368 Tressa Arnault            10 25:13.4
  3    209   369 Mackenzie Flaitz           9 25:18.5
  4    233   373 NyVeah Stewart             8 26:12.7
  5    257   374 SyAnna Stewart            11 28:37.5
  6   (259)  370 Yasmin Ford                9 29:18.0
  7   (261)  372 Chloe Herman               9 30:08.2

 40.  1109  Lake Placid               (28:39.4  143:17.012:48.6)
========================================
  1    118   847 Harley Cohen               8 22:32.6
  2    226   850 Anya Morgan               12 26:03.7
  3    229   849 Kelly Le                  10 26:07.2
  4    266   852 Anisa Schmeil              9 33:12.3
  5    270   851 Erin Roth                  9 35:21.2

 41.  1121  Salmon River              (28:21.5  141:47.1 9:52.8)
========================================
  1    167   504 Emily Wells               10 23:50.4
  2    192   502 Skyla Ransom               9 24:34.9
  3    227   501 Alexandria Nye            10 26:04.1
  4    267   500 Oakes Julia               11 33:34.5
  5    268   499 Jade Cook-lazore           8 33:43.2

 42.  1150  Beekmantown               (26:31.2  132:35.8 4:14.8)
========================================
  1    176   794 Mikayla Hamel             11 24:04.9
  2    232   793 Kayler Grizzle            12 26:10.1
  3    235   797 Alice Saliba              10 26:21.3
  4    251   795 Raelin Ko                 10 27:39.8
  5    256   799 Sierra Wood               11 28:19.7