2019 Cross Country
Section 2 Championships
11/4/19 at Saratoga State Park

Back to Main Page

Boys: Class A, Class B, Class C, Class C/CC Split, Class D, Merge

Girls: Class A, Class B, Class C, Class C/CC Split, Class D, Merge

Class A Boys

Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2019 Section 2 Cross Country Championships - 11/1/2019              
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 4892 Meter Run CC Class A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ragone, Thomas            12 Niskayuna               5:02.3   15:18.87    1   
  2 O'Brien, Sean             12 Guilderland             5:03.2   15:21.62    2   
  3 Parsons, Jack             12 Guilderland             5:05.6   15:28.81    3   
  4 Shanahan, Ryan            12 Shenendehowa            5:05.9   15:29.76    4   
  5 Mendonca, Francisco       11 Shaker                  5:07.4   15:34.29    5   
  6 Franjieh, Julian          10 Niskayuna               5:07.7   15:35.19    6   
  7 Tindale, Micah            10 Guilderland             5:07.9   15:35.87    7   
  8 Brimhall, Nathan          10 Shenendehowa            5:09.0   15:39.21    8   
  9 Spence, Bryan             12 Shenendehowa            5:09.2   15:39.78    9   
 10 Permaul, Shazim           12 Schenectady             5:10.3   15:43.17   10   
 11 Barbera, Anthony          11 Shenendehowa            5:11.1   15:45.59   11   
 12 Randall, T.J.             12 Shaker                  5:11.6   15:47.16   12   
 13 Gent, Alexander           12 Guilderland             5:11.7   15:47.40   13   
 14 Tooker, Brady             11 Saratoga Springs        5:12.2   15:48.74   14   
 15 Tooker, Dawson            11 Saratoga Springs        5:15.7   15:59.63   15   
 16 Gronau, Kyle              12 Shenendehowa            5:16.4   16:01.69   16   
 17 Bianchi, Lorenzo          12 Shenendehowa            5:16.8   16:02.92   17   
 18 Garretson, Christopher    12 Shaker                  5:17.0   16:03.58   18   
 19 Bush, Ryan                10 Saratoga Springs        5:17.4   16:04.84   19   
 20 Cooke, Griffin            12 Shenendehowa            5:17.8   16:05.94   20   
 21 Guerin, Ben               12 Ballston Spa            5:19.3   16:10.49   21   
 22 Malatesta, Daniel         10 Niskayuna               5:19.7   16:11.59   22   
 23 Levchenko, Vinny          11 Shaker                  5:19.9   16:12.29   23   
 24 Glynn, Aidan              11 Shenendehowa            5:21.1   16:15.98        
 25 Cusato, Will              10 Guilderland             5:21.3   16:16.56   24   
 26 Pavelec, Daniel           11 Shaker                  5:22.3   16:19.55   25   
 27 Mercado, Christian        12 Saratoga Springs        5:23.0   16:21.59   26   
 28 Pokat, Zach               12 Bethlehem Central       5:23.1   16:21.92   27   
 29 Engel, Noah               11 Queensbury              5:24.6   16:26.45   28   
 30 Garland, Patrick          12 Ballston Spa            5:25.8   16:30.09   29   
 31 Ledezma, Dan              12 Bethlehem Central       5:26.0   16:30.86   30   
 32 Hickey, Aidan             12 Shenendehowa            5:26.6   16:32.73        
 33 Decker, Devin             10 Schenectady             5:26.8   16:33.15   31   
 34 Diehl, Zack               11 Shaker                  5:29.8   16:42.52   32   
 35 Vincelette, Jack          12 Bethlehem Central       5:30.7   16:45.14   33   
 36 Vazquez-Lopez, Rufino     12 Shaker                  5:31.4   16:47.36   34   
 37 Schiavo, Jack             11 Niskayuna               5:31.5   16:47.58   35   
 38 Hickey, Nolan             12 Shenendehowa            5:32.2   16:49.74        
 39 Spanbauer, Daniel         12 Guilderland             5:32.3   16:50.04   36   
 40 Spanbauer, Gabe           12 Guilderland             5:32.4   16:50.33   37   
 41 Burke, Finn                9 Guilderland             5:32.6   16:50.91        
 42 Murphy, Dennis            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:32.8   16:51.47   38   
 43 Farnan, Evan              10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:33.2   16:52.58   39   
 44 Navin, Casey              12 Saratoga Springs        5:34.6   16:57.04   40   
 45 Hayes, Lance              11 Queensbury              5:35.4   16:59.52   41   
 46 Thomas, Nicholas           8 Niskayuna               5:38.6   17:09.14   42   
 47 Flanagan, Evan            11 Colonie                 5:38.7   17:09.51   43   
 48 Prehn, Troy               12 Saratoga Springs        5:39.5   17:11.96   44   
 49 Wallace, William          12 Colonie                 5:39.6   17:12.18   45   
 50 Shaffe, Shifan            11 Saratoga Springs        5:39.8   17:12.76   46   
 51 Mascardi, Vincent         12 Ballston Spa            5:39.9   17:13.07   47   
 52 Nova, Dominic             12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:40.0   17:13.32   48   
 53 Martinelli, Santino       11 Albany High School      5:40.5   17:14.98   49   
 54 Hayes, Eamonn             10 Bethlehem Central       5:40.8   17:15.79   50   
 55 Barthelmas, Evan          10 Saratoga Springs        5:41.9   17:19.15        
 56 Huff, Ethan               11 Ballston Spa            5:42.8   17:21.95   51   
 57 Fedele, Drew              12 Queensbury              5:43.3   17:23.55   52   
 58 Wade, Andrew              10 Ballston Spa            5:43.9   17:25.11   53   
 59 Davis, Nathan             10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:44.3   17:26.44   54   
 60 Ardrey, Jaevon            11 Schenectady             5:44.4   17:26.83   55   
 61 Anderson, Ethan           10 Schenectady             5:44.6   17:27.25   56   
 62 Layer, Justin             11 Ballston Spa            5:45.0   17:28.56   57   
 63 Russell, Patrick          10 Queensbury              5:45.1   17:28.92   58   
 64 Friedman, Skyler          11 Bethlehem Central       5:45.2   17:29.22   59   
 65 Avery, Ian                12 Guilderland             5:45.3   17:29.58        
 66 Colonno, Alex             12 Bethlehem Central       5:45.5   17:30.08   60   
 67 Dunn, Ryan                10 Colonie                 5:46.4   17:32.83   61   
 68 Breimer, Thomas           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:47.0   17:34.59   62   
 69 McNay, Aidan              12 Bethlehem Central       5:47.1   17:34.90   63   
 70 Darling, Alec             10 Ballston Spa            5:47.4   17:35.94   64   
 71 Czech, Josh               12 Saratoga Springs        5:47.7   17:36.69        
 72 Benki, Avaneesh           10 Niskayuna               5:49.1   17:41.12   65   
 73 Skufca, Evan              10 Niskayuna               5:49.3   17:41.72   66   
 74 Carlson, Luke              9 Bethlehem Central       5:50.5   17:45.17        
 75 Winston, Ezra             10 Bethlehem Central       5:51.7   17:48.91        
 76 Walz, Riley               12 Ballston Spa            5:51.8   17:49.19        
 77 Raymond, Charles          12 Ballston Spa            5:52.9   17:52.54        
 78 Harrington, Tyler         10 Queensbury              5:53.4   17:54.23   67   
 79 Pattison, Xander          11 Bethlehem Central       5:53.8   17:55.31        
 80 Vitali, Joseph            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:56.3   18:02.90   68   
 81 Ploss, Logan              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:57.9   18:07.91   69   
 82 Chittur, Neel              9 Albany High School      5:58.0   18:08.17   70   
 83 Powell, Evan              12 Queensbury              6:00.5   18:15.80   71   
 84 Lopez-Rodriguez, William  10 Schenectady             6:00.6   18:16.03   72   
 85 Freed, Chase              10 Queensbury              6:01.8   18:19.71   73   
 86 Sharma, Anuraag           11 Niskayuna               6:04.5   18:27.95        
 87 Judge, Matt               12 Colonie                 6:05.2   18:29.97   74   
 88 Esmeris, Vernald          10 Niskayuna               6:06.4   18:33.51        
 89 Arket, Louis              12 Schenectady             6:06.5   18:33.90   75   
 90 Keller, Quinn             11 Colonie                 6:07.0   18:35.46   76   
 91 Jenkin, Ben                8 Queensbury              6:07.7   18:37.61        
 92 Petramale, William        10 Colonie                 6:08.0   18:38.45   77   
 93 Graber, Noah              11 Albany High School      6:08.5   18:40.06   78   
 94 Jones, Liam               10 Queensbury              6:08.7   18:40.70        
 95 Roper, Maxwell            12 Albany High School      6:08.8   18:41.01   79   
 96 Uzzo, Christian           11 Colonie                 6:10.1   18:44.96   80   
 97 O'Connor, Simon           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:13.1   18:53.97        
 98 Yannone, Jacob            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:13.5   18:55.30        
 99 Suh, Micah                 9 Shaker                  6:14.3   18:57.71        
100 Jenkin, Lucas             11 Queensbury              6:15.0   18:59.88        
101 Gordon, Graham            11 Albany High School      6:15.3   19:00.77   81   
102 Phillips, Ethan           12 Ballston Spa            6:17.3   19:06.88        
103 Countermine, Daniel       11 Guilderland             6:21.2   19:18.50        
104 Orcutt, Ryan              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:23.1   19:24.37        
105 Fong, Isaac               12 Albany High School      6:23.5   19:25.75   82   
106 Winslow, Justice          11 Colonie                 6:25.7   19:32.36        
107 Gottlieb, Maxim           12 Albany High School      6:27.7   19:38.36   83   
108 Burns, Bret                9 Troy                    6:34.1   19:57.73        
109 Richard, Graham            9 Albany High School      6:36.0   20:03.76        
110 Diaz, Jaejrian            10 Schenectady             6:36.4   20:04.81   84   
111 Dickson, David            10 Schenectady             6:36.6   20:05.46        
112 Zalucky, Jarad            11 Colonie                 6:37.0   20:06.67        
113 Ordonez, Alex             10 Troy                    6:37.3   20:07.58        
114 McNeil, Michael           10 Albany High School      6:46.7   20:36.01        
115 Ugalde, Jose              12 Schenectady             7:05.6   21:33.72        
116 Baker, Matthew            12 Albany High School      7:08.1   21:41.09        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shenendehowa                 48    4    8    9   11   16   17   20           
      Total Time:  1:18:36.03                                                     
         Average:    15:43.21                                                     
   2 Guilderland                  49    2    3    7   13   24   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:18:30.26                                                     
         Average:    15:42.06                                                     
   3 Shaker                       83    5   12   18   23   25   32   34           
      Total Time:  1:19:56.87                                                     
         Average:    15:59.38                                                     
   4 Niskayuna                   106    1    6   22   35   42   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:21:02.37                                                     
         Average:    16:12.48                                                     
   5 Saratoga Springs            114   14   15   19   26   40   44   46           
      Total Time:  1:21:11.84                                                     
         Average:    16:14.37                                                     
   6 Bethlehem Central           199   27   30   33   50   59   60   63           
      Total Time:  1:24:22.93                                                     
         Average:    16:52.59                                                     
   7 Ballston Spa                201   21   29   47   51   53   57   64           
      Total Time:  1:24:40.71                                                     
         Average:    16:56.15                                                     
   8 Schenectady                 224   10   31   55   56   72   75   84           
      Total Time:  1:25:26.43                                                     
         Average:    17:05.29                                                     
   9 Columbia  (Sec 2)           241   38   39   48   54   62   68   69           
      Total Time:  1:25:58.40                                                     
         Average:    17:11.68                                                     
  10 Queensbury                  246   28   41   52   58   67   71   73           
      Total Time:  1:26:12.67                                                     
         Average:    17:14.54                                                     
  11 Colonie                     299   43   45   61   74   76   77   80           
      Total Time:  1:28:59.95                                                     
         Average:    17:47.99                                                     
  12 Albany High School          357   49   70   78   79   81   82   83           
      Total Time:  1:31:44.99                                                     
         Average:    18:21.00                                                                            

Class B Boys

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Allison, Ryan             10 Burnt Hills-            5:01.3   15:15.85    1   
  2 Marchant, Will            12 Burnt Hills-            5:12.3   15:49.33    2   
  3 Greski, Noah              11 Scotia-Glenville        5:13.2   15:51.94    3   
  4 Ostrander, Kyle           12 Scotia-Glenville        5:13.8   15:53.75    4   
  5 Rounds, Matthew            9 Burnt Hills-            5:15.3   15:58.43    5   
  6 Board, Kevin              12 Burnt Hills-            5:15.6   15:59.13    6   
  7 Ubriaco, Dante            12 Burnt Hills-            5:22.9   16:21.43    7   
  8 Bonesteel, Noah           12 Averill Park            5:23.0   16:21.70    8   
  9 Tebano, Alex              11 Scotia-Glenville        5:23.5   16:23.18    9   
 10 Grock, Nick               10 Burnt Hills-            5:23.6   16:23.55   10   
 11 Dzikowicz, Trevor         11 Amsterdam               5:23.8   16:24.20   11   
 12 Williams, Evan            10 Christian Br            5:25.2   16:28.44   12   
 13 Troyan, Mikhail           12 Burnt Hills-            5:25.8   16:30.31   13   
 14 Hada, Vishal              12 Albany Academy          5:30.7   16:45.17   14   
 15 Gnat, Jake                11 Burnt Hills-            5:33.3   16:53.01        
 16 Hendricks, Sean           11 Christian Br            5:33.8   16:54.58   15   
 17 Madan, Jay                11 Albany Academy          5:34.0   16:55.06   16   
 18 Mangione, Jack            10 Christian Br            5:34.4   16:56.39   17   
 19 Scribner, Zackary         12 Burnt Hills-            5:34.7   16:57.23        
 20 Limoges, Adam             12 Averill Park            5:35.5   16:59.59   18   
 21 Stedman, Julian            9 Glens Falls             5:37.2   17:04.79   19   
 22 Kelly, Ross               11 Cohoes                  5:37.3   17:05.15   20   
 23 Simeone, Joseph           10 Albany Academy          5:37.4   17:05.41   21   
 24 Greene, Tyler             10 Scotia-Glenville        5:39.7   17:12.52   22   
 25 Brooks, Alex              12 Mohonasen               5:42.5   17:21.02   23   
 26 Malenfant, Sean           11 Averill Park            5:43.3   17:23.35   24   
 27 Bianco, Phillip            9 Christian Br            5:44.2   17:26.20   25   
 28 Pino, Mike                11 Scotia-Glenville        5:44.7   17:27.60   26   
 29 Daley, Peyton             12 Hudson Falls            5:45.3   17:29.49   27   
 30 Casey, Keller              9 Burnt Hills-            5:45.6   17:30.30        
 31 Belcastro, Nathan         12 Mohonasen               5:46.6   17:33.35   28   
 32 Smith-Growick, Garrick    11 Mohonasen               5:50.3   17:44.73   29   
 33 Taylor, Aidan             11 South Glens Falls       5:50.8   17:46.36   30   
 34 Jenks, Dylan              11 Mohonasen               5:51.1   17:47.17   31   
 35 Miranda, Matthew          12 Schalmont               5:51.8   17:49.21   32   
 36 Trackey, Paul             12 Glens Falls             5:51.9   17:49.69   33   
 37 Gagnon, Billy             12 Scotia-Glenville        5:52.0   17:49.94   34   
 38 Bordeau, Sam              12 Glens Falls             5:52.8   17:52.43   35   
 39 Millete, Austin           12 Averill Park            5:53.2   17:53.58   36   
 40 Drucker, Aviv             10 Albany Academy          5:54.3   17:56.94   37   
 41 Polsinelli, Mike          12 Mohonasen               5:54.6   17:57.72   38   
 42 Morrissey, Logan          11 Mohonasen               5:57.0   18:05.06   39   
 43 Allen, Patrick            10 Scotia-Glenville        5:57.4   18:06.30   40   
 44 Phillips, Dylan           12 Gloversville            5:59.4   18:12.47        
 45 Reagan, Dalton            11 Schalmont               6:00.6   18:16.16   41   
 46 Hanhurst, Tyler           12 Scotia-Glenville        6:01.7   18:19.21        
 47 Brunelle, Colin            9 Averill Park            6:02.5   18:21.93   42   
 48 Escobar, Logan            12 Averill Park            6:03.2   18:23.91   43   
 49 Putnam, Jack              10 Glens Falls             6:05.6   18:31.13   44   
 50 Mangione, Thadeus          8 Christian Br            6:07.3   18:36.33   45   
 51 Jacobson, Roy-Jake        11 Averill Park            6:08.0   18:38.54   46   
 52 Ardis, Giovan             11 Schalmont               6:08.3   18:39.43   47   
 53 Philo, Tillman            10 South Glens Falls       6:09.2   18:42.30   48   
 54 Abatto, Nick               9 Christian Br            6:09.8   18:43.94   49   
 55 DeMarco, Nicholas         10 Albany Academy          6:10.3   18:45.61   50   
 56 Antonikowski, Roman        9 Christian Br            6:10.7   18:46.66   51   
 57 Abbott, Tim                8 Mohonasen               6:10.9   18:47.26   52   
 58 Page, Michael             11 South Glens Falls       6:11.0   18:47.72   53   
 59 McKenna, Jack              9 Christian Br            6:11.6   18:49.59        
 60 Li, Alex                  11 Albany Academy          6:11.8   18:49.98   54   
 61 Dailey, John              10 Albany Academy          6:12.2   18:51.25   55   
 62 Bublak, Daniel            12 Amsterdam               6:12.7   18:52.85   56   
 63 DeCelle, Matthew          10 Cohoes                  6:13.3   18:54.62   57   
 64 DeJulio, Matthew           9 Averill Park            6:16.7   19:04.88        
 65 Guthrie, Will              9 Albany Academy          6:16.8   19:05.25        
 66 Hodge, Ethan              11 Scotia-Glenville        6:16.9   19:05.53        
 67 Caldon, Zeke              10 Christian Br            6:18.2   19:09.43        
 68 Santiago, Joseph          10 Amsterdam               6:20.1   19:15.28   58   
 69 Rifenburg, Ty             11 Mohonasen               6:20.3   19:16.01        
 70 Willette, Nick            11 Schalmont               6:20.6   19:16.74   59   
 71 Chenette, Hayden          12 Averill Park            6:20.8   19:17.33        
 72 Pezzulo, John              9 Mohonasen               6:21.1   19:18.25        
 73 Graves, Kaleb             12 Scotia-Glenville        6:24.5   19:28.72        
 74 Vartuli, William           9 Albany Academy          6:28.1   19:39.51        
 75 Banks, Jordon             11 Schalmont               6:29.5   19:43.82   60   
 76 Sechler, Dylan            10 South Glens Falls       6:30.0   19:45.47   61   
 77 Verbicky, Ben             12 Notre Dame-B            6:31.1   19:48.81        
 78 Stachnik, Matthew         10 Amsterdam               6:32.1   19:51.82   62   
 79 Healy, Ryan                9 Glens Falls             6:34.4   19:58.86   63   
 80 Rafferty, Evan            10 South Glens Falls       6:34.6   19:59.48   64   
 81 Phillips, Hunter          10 Mohonasen               6:35.9   20:03.21        
 82 Leininger, Cowen          11 South Glens Falls       6:36.0   20:03.62   65   
 83 Stevens, Jordan           10 South Glens Falls       6:36.6   20:05.32   66   
 84 Dudley, Peter             10 Hudson Falls            6:38.1   20:10.15   67   
 85 Welch, Calvin             10 Lansingburgh            6:40.0   20:15.85   68   
 86 Knapick, Anthony          10 Notre Dame-B            6:41.8   20:21.17        
 87 Law, Bryce                12 South Glens Falls       6:42.7   20:23.91        
 88 Malone, Patrick            9 Schalmont               6:43.6   20:26.73   69   
 89 Storm, Ryan               12 Lansingburgh            6:43.7   20:27.04   70   
 90 Betrand, Connor           10 Cohoes                  6:44.4   20:29.02   71   
 91 Clark, Jacob               9 Schalmont               6:45.3   20:31.77   72   
 92 Bowstead, Tom             10 Hudson Falls            6:50.5   20:47.84   73   
 93 Tamez, Caleb              11 Hudson Falls            6:54.9   21:01.12   74   
 94 Toomey, Joe               10 Christian Br            6:56.6   21:06.18        
 95 Daigneault, Caleb         10 South Glens Falls       6:58.3   21:11.44        
 96 Gregoire, Jameson         10 Cohoes                  6:59.9   21:16.38   75   
 97 Santiago, Justin           9 Amsterdam               7:00.6   21:18.50   76   
 98 Kelly, Jack                8 Cohoes                  7:02.1   21:22.90   77   
 99 Corso, Logan              10 South Glens Falls       7:26.7   22:37.71        
100 Naish, Brady              10 Amsterdam               7:28.1   22:42.03   78   
101 McFee, Jacob               9 Hudson Falls            7:29.0   22:44.86   79   
102 Rodecker, Tyler           10 Amsterdam               7:32.3   22:54.67   80   
103 Levin, Jack                9 Schalmont               7:36.9   23:08.67        
104 Ganc, Joeseph              9 Lansingburgh            7:49.4   23:46.63   81   
105 Zido, Lewis               11 Schalmont               7:52.1   23:54.84        
106 Trainor, Seamus           12 Notre Dame-B            7:55.3   24:04.67        
107 Cooper, James             10 Lansingburgh            8:01.5   24:23.44   82   
108 Rawson, Ryan              10 Glens Falls             8:24.8   25:34.32   83   
109 Lanahan, Dominic           9 Lansingburgh            8:30.8   25:52.46   84   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    21    1    2    5    6    7   10   13           
      Total Time:  1:19:24.17                                                     
         Average:    15:52.84                                                     
   2 Scotia-Glenville             64    3    4    9   22   26   34   40           
      Total Time:  1:22:48.99                                                     
         Average:    16:33.80                                                     
   3 Christian Brothers Academ   114   12   15   17   25   45   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:26:21.94                                                     
         Average:    17:16.39                                                     
   4 Averill Park                128    8   18   24   36   42   43   46           
      Total Time:  1:27:00.15                                                     
         Average:    17:24.03                                                     
   5 Albany Academy              138   14   16   21   37   50   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:27:28.19                                                     
         Average:    17:29.64                                                     
   6 Mohonasen                   149   23   28   29   31   38   39   52           
      Total Time:  1:28:23.99                                                     
         Average:    17:40.80                                                     
   7 Glens Falls                 194   19   33   35   44   63   83                
      Total Time:  1:31:16.90                                                     
         Average:    18:15.38                                                     
   8 Schalmont                   239   32   41   47   59   60   69   72           
      Total Time:  1:33:45.36                                                     
         Average:    18:45.08                                                     
   9 South Glens Falls           256   30   48   53   61   64   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:35:01.33                                                     
         Average:    19:00.27                                                     
  10 Amsterdam                   263   11   56   58   62   76   78   80           
      Total Time:  1:35:42.65                                                     
         Average:    19:08.53                                                     
  11 Cohoes                      300   20   57   71   75   77                     
      Total Time:  1:39:08.07                                                     
         Average:    19:49.62                                                     
  12 Hudson Falls                320   27   67   73   74   79                     
      Total Time:  1:42:13.46                                                     
         Average:    20:26.70                                                     
  13 Lansingburgh                385   68   70   81   82   84                     
      Total Time:  1:54:45.42                                                     
         Average:    22:57.09                                                                                                                      

Class CC/C Boys 

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Gitch              10 LaSalle Inst            5:07.4   15:34.20    1   
  2 Viscosi, Shane            11 Fonda-Fultonville       5:23.7   16:23.85    2   
  3 Russell, Ryan             11 Greenville              5:31.4   16:47.36    3   
  4 Melita, Bennett            9 Fonda-Fultonville       5:35.7   17:00.34    4   
  5 Headen, Daryl             10 Schuylerville           5:37.3   17:05.31    5   
  6 Gannon, John              12 Stillwater              5:38.1   17:07.60    6   
  7 Daley, Spencer            12 Catholic Cen            5:42.8   17:21.81    7   
  8 Russo, Eli                 8 Taconic Hills           5:44.3   17:26.43    8   
  9 Foote, Charles            10 Cobleskill-R            5:45.0   17:28.44    9   
 10 Catapano, John            12 Greenville              5:46.1   17:31.88   10   
 11 Cavagnaro, Trevor         11 Ichabod Crane           5:46.8   17:34.15   11   
 12 Metcalf, Gavin            11 Greenville              5:47.9   17:37.42   12   
 13 Dettenrider, Mattheu       8 Fonda-Fultonville       5:48.5   17:39.19   13   
 14 Gabriel, Gianni           10 LaSalle Inst            5:49.8   17:43.30   14   
 15 Pearce, Christian         12 Fonda-Fultonville       5:51.7   17:49.10   15   
 16 Gemmill, Cameron          11 Catholic Cen            5:52.2   17:50.45   16   
 17 Macdonald, Collin         12 Hoosick Falls           5:52.4   17:51.09        
 18 Ethier, Tristan            9 Cobleskill-R            5:53.2   17:53.46   17   
 19 Barber, Paul              12 Catholic Cen            5:54.4   17:57.31   18   
 20 Hover, Jermey             10 Rensselaer              5:55.0   17:59.00   19   
 21 Belden, Cody              11 Schuylerville           5:55.1   17:59.33   20   
 22 Ziehm, Jacob               9 Greenwich Central       5:55.8   18:01.28        
 23 Cwiakala, Alex            10 Johnstown               5:56.7   18:04.03   21   
 24 McGloine, Patrick         11 Schuylerville           5:57.2   18:05.56   22   
 25 Dylong, Daniel            11 Broadalbin-Perth        5:58.1   18:08.44   23   
 26 Couperus, Connor           9 Broadalbin-Perth        5:58.3   18:09.13   24   
 27 Farbaniec, Daniel         10 Schuylerville           5:58.5   18:09.72   25   
 28 Race, Scott               11 Ichabod Crane           5:58.7   18:10.25   26   
 29 Ciancio, Aidan            12 LaSalle Inst            6:00.2   18:14.68   27   
 30 Baumann, Thomas            9 Greenville              6:01.4   18:18.31   28   
 31 Riordon, Nathan           10 Catskill                6:02.1   18:20.51        
 32 Martin, Andrew            12 LaSalle Inst            6:03.9   18:26.12   29   
 33 Paul, Alex                10 Ichabod Crane           6:04.1   18:26.80   30   
 34 Downing, Tyler             9 Johnstown               6:04.4   18:27.43   31   
 35 Kosich, Finn               9 Greenville              6:05.6   18:31.22   32   
 36 Granger, Paul              9 Corinth                 6:05.7   18:31.55   33   
 37 Peck, Josh                12 Johnstown               6:05.9   18:32.14   34   
 38 Reilly, Nick              11 Voorheesville           6:06.3   18:33.27   35   
 39 Cline, Trevor             11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:06.7   18:34.48   36   
 40 Meddaugh, John             9 Ravena                  6:07.0   18:35.46   37   
 41 Sanges, Ty                 8 Fonda-Fultonville       6:07.5   18:36.94   38   
 42 Tapler, Dantes            11 Ichabod Crane           6:07.7   18:37.54   39   
 43 Nack, Mason               12 Taconic Hills           6:08.5   18:39.95   40   
 44 Wesley, Jake              12 Johnstown               6:08.6   18:40.46   41   
 45 Smith, Micah              12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:09.9   18:44.23   42   
 46 Barkley, Nick             10 Ichabod Crane           6:11.5   18:49.13   43   
 47 Thompson, Kyle            11 Greenville              6:11.9   18:50.47   44   
 48 Badrie, Krishan           10 LaSalle Inst            6:12.5   18:52.14   45   
 49 Buchner, Connor            9 Catholic Cen            6:12.9   18:53.25   46   
 50 Payant, Zachary           10 Schuylerville           6:13.5   18:55.33   47   
 51 Cotton, Nate              12 Johnstown               6:13.6   18:55.65   48   
 52 Vecellio, Michael         12 Ichabod Crane           6:14.0   18:56.70   49   
 53 Hanson, Tyler             12 Corinth                 6:14.4   18:58.06   50   
 54 Hansen, Ethan             12 Voorheesville           6:15.6   19:01.69   51   
 55 Regan, Alex               12 Ichabod Crane           6:15.8   19:02.24   52   
 56 Maddalone, Jeff           10 LaSalle Inst            6:16.4   19:04.05   53   
 57 Wintermute, Seth          11 Fort Plain              6:17.1   19:06.12   54   
 58 DiGiovanni, Dante         12 Cairo-Durham            6:17.5   19:07.45        
 59 Dederick, Sam             11 Greenville              6:18.0   19:08.97   55   
 60 Bobowski, Garrett          9 Johnstown               6:18.4   19:10.04   56   
 61 Treis, Dexter             11 Cobleskill-R            6:20.0   19:15.01   57   
 62 Lucarelli, Gabe           11 LaSalle Inst            6:20.4   19:16.15   58   
 63 Howard, Trevor            12 Fort Plain              6:20.8   19:17.32   59   
 64 Smith, Connor             11 Voorheesville           6:20.9   19:17.65   60   
 65 Susi, Charles             11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:21.7   19:20.21   61   
 66 Pecora, Jeb               12 Ravena                  6:23.3   19:24.91   62   
 67 Kirkwood, Jack            12 Stillwater              6:23.4   19:25.30   63   
 68 Brooker, Nathan           11 Cobleskill-R            6:23.6   19:25.88   64   
 69 Draper, Cody              12 Johnstown               6:23.9   19:26.70   65   
 70 Fleming, Eero             11 Coxsackie-Athens        6:24.3   19:28.03   66   
 71 Rarick, Christopher       11 Ravena                  6:24.4   19:28.47   67   
 72 Elliott, Eric             12 Fort Plain              6:24.6   19:28.90   68   
 73 Verna, Gian               12 LaSalle Inst            6:24.8   19:29.43        
 74 Feit, Brandon             12 Greenville              6:25.1   19:30.45        
 75 Perna, Jordan             12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:25.4   19:31.40   69   
 76 Burnham, Owen             11 Whitehall               6:25.7   19:32.34   70   
 77 Wikstrom, Samuel          12 Voorheesville           6:25.8   19:32.75   71   
 78 Herrick, Blaine            8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:26.0   19:33.20   72   
 79 Sirchia, Hayden           10 Corinth                 6:26.1   19:33.59   73   
 80 Ubillo, Gian-Luca         11 Schuylerville           6:27.3   19:37.26   74   
 81 Moon, Darren               9 Ichabod Crane           6:27.8   19:38.71        
 82 Murray, Colin              9 Greenwich Central       6:27.9   19:39.08        
 83 Birchmore, Harry          12 Whitehall               6:28.1   19:39.49   75   
 84 Taylor, Riley             10 Hudson                  6:29.2   19:42.90        
 85 Musillo, Nicolas          11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:29.4   19:43.44   76   
 86 Rowinski, Stephen         11 Schuylerville           6:30.0   19:45.34   77   
 87 Rowinski, Jacob            9 Schuylerville           6:30.4   19:46.69        
 88 Walsh, Alex               11 Coxsackie-Athens        6:30.6   19:47.08   78   
 89 Farley, Nicholas          12 Catholic Cen            6:30.7   19:47.44   79   
 90 Moraci, Sam               11 Stillwater              6:32.5   19:52.97   80   
 91 Cline, Tristan             8 Fonda-Fultonville       6:33.1   19:54.82        
 92 Harris, Michael           10 Fort Plain              6:33.2   19:55.15   81   
 93 Zeeb, Tyler               12 Cairo-Durham            6:34.0   19:57.51        
 94 Barnes, Nick               9 Greenville              6:34.6   19:59.43        
 95 Ciancio, Ryan             10 LaSalle Inst            6:35.0   20:00.65        
 96 Bink, Matt                10 Greenwich Central       6:35.5   20:02.15        
 97 Ghorayeb, Amoun            9 Stillwater              6:36.0   20:03.73   82   
 98 Mummenthy, Andrew         11 Cobleskill-R            6:36.2   20:04.22   83   
 99 Rotondi, Nicholas         10 LaSalle Inst            6:36.9   20:06.44        
100 Wall, Ian                 10 Ichabod Crane           6:37.4   20:07.88        
101 Hughes, Joshua            10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:37.8   20:08.98   84   
102 Gould, Jordan             11 Whitehall               6:37.9   20:09.30   85   
103 Phillips, Logan           11 Taconic Hills           6:40.8   20:18.32   86   
104 Van Hoesen, Russell       11 Coxsackie-Athens        6:41.0   20:18.89   87   
105 Krause, Devin             11 Rensselaer              6:41.7   20:20.85   88   
106 Langer, Isaac             11 Taconic Hills           6:43.2   20:25.64   89   
107 Tokarski, Ashton           9 Corinth                 6:43.4   20:26.01   90   
108 Martina, Jack             10 Corinth                 6:43.5   20:26.38   91   
109 Kretzschmar, Andrew       12 Rensselaer              6:44.2   20:28.40   92   
110 Ferrara, Justin           12 Johnstown               6:44.3   20:28.92        
111 Lutz, Will                10 Stillwater              6:44.6   20:29.77   93   
112 Mahoney, Brendan          11 Voorheesville           6:44.8   20:30.22   94   
113 Yocum, Ryan               11 Schuylerville           6:45.5   20:32.45        
114 Simmons, Jon              12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:45.7   20:33.16        
115 Haynes, Kaden              9 Cobleskill-R            6:46.9   20:36.87   95   
116 Schopmeier, Ryan          12 Fonda-Fultonville       6:47.4   20:38.15        
117 Revell, Ryan              11 Greenville              6:47.6   20:38.82        
118 Niles, Dillon             11 Greenwich Central       6:48.1   20:40.41        
119 Antalek, Matt             12 Ichabod Crane           6:48.2   20:40.73        
120 Homer, Gryphon            11 Voorheesville           6:48.9   20:42.90   96   
121 Kretser, Martin            9 Fort Plain              6:51.3   20:50.11   97   
122 Mcclements, Aaron         12 Stillwater              6:51.8   20:51.61   98   
123 Tarik, Azzan              12 Cairo-Durham            6:52.1   20:52.49        
124 Loughlin, Kenan            9 Catholic Cen            6:52.8   20:54.80   99   
125 Foutch, Dylan             12 Taconic Hills           6:54.1   20:58.51  100   
126 Rizzo, Vinnie              9 Johnstown               6:54.5   20:59.91        
127 Barcher, Joe              10 Catholic Cen            6:56.2   21:05.15  101   
128 Gyldenvand, Max           11 Johnstown               6:57.2   21:07.91        
129 Davies, Logan             11 Catskill                6:57.8   21:09.96        
130 Tyler, Cody               10 Ravena                  7:00.8   21:18.93  102   
131 Scheels, Cole             10 Voorheesville           7:01.4   21:20.92  103   
132 Claus, Liam               11 Schuylerville           7:01.5   21:21.22        
133 Fisher, Griffin           10 Catskill                7:02.4   21:23.96        
134 Johnson, Quinn             9 Whitehall               7:02.6   21:24.54  104   
135 Gregory, Kenneth          10 Hoosick Falls           7:02.9   21:25.53        
136 Buyantuyev, Semyon        11 Voorheesville           7:03.5   21:27.21        
137 Pietryka, Matt            10 Whitehall               7:05.1   21:32.01  105   
138 Laporta, Antonia           9 Catholic Cen            7:06.1   21:35.22        
139 Leone, Gabriel            10 Broadalbin-Perth        7:06.4   21:36.04        
140 Danz, Connor              10 Catholic Cen            7:12.7   21:55.20        
141 Rehberg, Jace             10 Cobleskill-R            7:13.0   21:56.07  106   
142 Plass, Collin             10 Coxsackie-Athens        7:13.1   21:56.45  107   
143 Barlow, Michael           11 Fort Plain              7:14.3   22:00.04  108   
144 Miner, Corey              12 Cobleskill-R            7:17.7   22:10.46        
145 Doubleday, Nevan           9 Stillwater              7:18.0   22:11.17  109   
146 Sunderland, Kurt          10 Fort Plain              7:19.2   22:14.87  110   
147 Rice, Michael              9 Cobleskill-R            7:20.5   22:18.88        
148 Wells, Fallon             12 Fort Plain              7:20.9   22:20.08        
149 Conners, Scott            10 Ravena                  7:23.5   22:27.99  111   
150 Towns, Jordan             12 Coxsackie-Athens        7:23.8   22:28.79  112   
151 Holland, Thomas            9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:23.9   22:29.25        
152 Homer, Phoenix            10 Voorheesville           7:24.3   22:30.40        
153 Hall, John                11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:33.2   22:57.35        
154 Barber, Matt              10 Catholic Cen            7:37.0   23:08.98        
155 Dutkiewicz, Aidan         10 Voorheesville           7:38.7   23:14.08        
156 Rivenburgh, Matthew       11 Catskill                7:40.9   23:20.84        
157 Jones, Max                10 Corinth                 7:42.0   23:24.38  113   
158 Peterson, Cole            12 Corinth                 7:43.6   23:28.96  114   
159 Blaich, Michael           12 Corinth                 7:46.9   23:39.22        
160 Hurley, James             10 Rensselaer              7:47.0   23:39.58  115   
161 Archambeault, Hadyn       10 Mechanicvill            7:49.4   23:46.85        
162 Valentino, Brayden         9 Coxsackie-Athens        8:01.0   24:21.99  116   
163 Breese, Aidan             12 Hoosick Falls           8:09.7   24:48.41        
164 Allen, Jacob               9 Coxsackie-Athens        8:23.3   25:29.75  117   
165 Padilla, Jose              9 Rensselaer              8:33.5   26:00.91  118   
166 Russell, Chris            11 Taconic Hills           8:52.4   26:58.19  119   
167 Slingerland, Ryan          9 Rensselaer              9:08.0   27:45.68  120   
168 Vota, Addison             12 Coxsackie-Athens        9:09.5   27:50.17        
169 Balch, Noah               12 Whitehall               9:10.8   27:54.25  121   
170 Bakemeier, Preston         9 Whitehall               9:12.9   28:00.62  122   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fonda-Fultonville            70    2    4   13   15   36   38   61           
      Total Time:  1:27:26.96                                                     
         Average:    17:29.40                                                     
   2 Greenville                   85    3   10   12   28   32   44   55           
      Total Time:  1:28:46.19                                                     
         Average:    17:45.24                                                     
   3 LaSalle Institute (Troy)    116    1   14   27   29   45   53   58           
      Total Time:  1:28:50.44                                                     
         Average:    17:46.09                                                     
   4 Schuylerville               119    5   20   22   25   47   74   77           
      Total Time:  1:30:15.25                                                     
         Average:    18:03.05                                                     
   5 Ichabod Crane               149   11   26   30   39   43   49   52           
      Total Time:  1:31:37.87                                                     
         Average:    18:19.58                                                     
   6 Catholic Central (Troy)     166    7   16   18   46   79   99  101           
      Total Time:  1:31:50.26                                                     
         Average:    18:22.06                                                     
   7 Johnstown                   175   21   31   34   41   48   56   65           
      Total Time:  1:32:39.71                                                     
         Average:    18:31.95                                                     
   8 Broadalbin-Perth            230   23   24   42   69   72   76   84           
      Total Time:  1:34:06.40                                                     
         Average:    18:49.28                                                     
   9 Cobleskill-Richmondville    230    9   17   57   64   83   95  106           
      Total Time:  1:34:07.01                                                     
         Average:    18:49.41                                                     
  10 Voorheesville               311   35   51   60   71   94   96  103           
      Total Time:  1:36:55.58                                                     
         Average:    19:23.12                                                     
  11 Taconic Hills               323    8   40   86   89  100  119                
      Total Time:  1:37:48.85                                                     
         Average:    19:33.77                                                     
  12 Stillwater                  324    6   63   80   82   93   98  109           
      Total Time:  1:36:59.37                                                     
         Average:    19:23.88                                                     
  13 Corinth                     337   33   50   73   90   91  113  114           
      Total Time:  1:37:55.59                                                     
         Average:    19:35.12                                                     
  14 Fort Plain                  359   54   59   68   81   97  108  110           
      Total Time:  1:38:37.60                                                     
         Average:    19:43.52                                                     
  15 Ravena                      379   37   62   67  102  111                     
      Total Time:  1:41:15.76                                                     
         Average:    20:15.16                                                     
  16 Rensselaer                  432   19   88   92  115  118  120                
      Total Time:  1:48:28.74                                                     
         Average:    21:41.75                                                     
  17 Whitehall                   439   70   75   85  104  105  121  122           
      Total Time:  1:42:17.68                                                     
         Average:    20:27.54                                                     
  18 Coxsackie-Athens            450   66   78   87  107  112  116  117           
      Total Time:  1:43:59.24                                                     
         Average:    20:47.85               
Class C/CC Split Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
CLASS C Results 4892 Run                                                         
  1 Viscosi, Shane            11 Fonda-Fultonville     16:23.85    1             
  2 Russell, Ryan             11 Greenville            16:47.36    2             
  3 Melita, Bennett            9 Fonda-Fultonville     17:00.34    3             
  4 Gannon, John              12 Stillwater            17:07.60    4             
  5 Daley, Spencer            12 Catholic Cen          17:21.81    5             
  6 Catapano, John            12 Greenville            17:31.88    6             
  7 Metcalf, Gavin            11 Greenville            17:37.42    7             
  8 Dettenrider, Mattheu       8 Fonda-Fultonville     17:39.19    8             
  9 Pearce, Christian         12 Fonda-Fultonville     17:49.10    9             
 10 Gemmill, Cameron          11 Catholic Cen          17:50.45   10             
 11 Macdonald, Collin         12 Hoosick Falls         17:51.09                  
 12 Barber, Paul              12 Catholic Cen          17:57.31   11             
 13 Hover, Jermey             10 Rensselaer            17:59.00   12             
 14 Ziehm, Jacob               9 Greenwich Central     18:01.28                  
 15 Baumann, Thomas            9 Greenville            18:18.31   13             
 16 Kosich, Finn               9 Greenville            18:31.22   14             
 17 Granger, Paul              9 Corinth               18:31.55   15             
 18 Reilly, Nick              11 Voorheesville         18:33.27   16             
 19 Cline, Trevor             11 Fonda-Fultonville     18:34.48   17             
 20 Sanges, Ty                 8 Fonda-Fultonville     18:36.94   18             
 21 Thompson, Kyle            11 Greenville            18:50.47   19             
 22 Buchner, Connor            9 Catholic Cen          18:53.25   20             
 23 Hanson, Tyler             12 Corinth               18:58.06   21             
 24 Hansen, Ethan             12 Voorheesville         19:01.69   22             
 25 Wintermute, Seth          11 Fort Plain            19:06.12   23             
 26 DiGiovanni, Dante         12 Cairo-Durham          19:07.45                  
 27 Dederick, Sam             11 Greenville            19:08.97   24             
 28 Howard, Trevor            12 Fort Plain            19:17.32   25             
 29 Smith, Connor             11 Voorheesville         19:17.65   26             
 30 Susi, Charles             11 Fonda-Fultonville     19:20.21   27             
 31 Kirkwood, Jack            12 Stillwater            19:25.30   28             
 32 Fleming, Eero             11 Coxsackie-Athens      19:28.03   29             
 33 Elliott, Eric             12 Fort Plain            19:28.90   30             
 34 Feit, Brandon             12 Greenville            19:30.45                  
 35 Burnham, Owen             11 Whitehall             19:32.34   31             
 36 Wikstrom, Samuel          12 Voorheesville         19:32.75   32             
 37 Sirchia, Hayden           10 Corinth               19:33.59   33             
 38 Murray, Colin              9 Greenwich Central     19:39.08                  
 39 Birchmore, Harry          12 Whitehall             19:39.49   34             
 40 Walsh, Alex               11 Coxsackie-Athens      19:47.08   35             
 41 Farley, Nicholas          12 Catholic Cen          19:47.44   36             
 42 Moraci, Sam               11 Stillwater            19:52.97   37             
 43 Cline, Tristan             8 Fonda-Fultonville     19:54.82                  
 44 Harris, Michael           10 Fort Plain            19:55.15   38             
 45 Zeeb, Tyler               12 Cairo-Durham          19:57.51                  
 46 Barnes, Nick               9 Greenville            19:59.43                  
 47 Bink, Matt                10 Greenwich Central     20:02.15                  
 48 Ghorayeb, Amoun            9 Stillwater            20:03.73   39             
 49 Gould, Jordan             11 Whitehall             20:09.30   40             
 50 Van Hoesen, Russell       11 Coxsackie-Athens      20:18.89   41             
 51 Krause, Devin             11 Rensselaer            20:20.85   42             
 52 Tokarski, Ashton           9 Corinth               20:26.01   43             
 53 Martina, Jack             10 Corinth               20:26.38   44             
 54 Kretzschmar, Andrew       12 Rensselaer            20:28.40   45             
 55 Lutz, Will                10 Stillwater            20:29.77   46             
 56 Mahoney, Brendan          11 Voorheesville         20:30.22   47             
 57 Schopmeier, Ryan          12 Fonda-Fultonville     20:38.15                  
 58 Revell, Ryan              11 Greenville            20:38.82                  
 59 Niles, Dillon             11 Greenwich Central     20:40.41                  
 60 Homer, Gryphon            11 Voorheesville         20:42.90   48             
 61 Kretser, Martin            9 Fort Plain            20:50.11   49             
 62 Mcclements, Aaron         12 Stillwater            20:51.61   50             
 63 Tarik, Azzan              12 Cairo-Durham          20:52.49                  
 64 Loughlin, Kenan            9 Catholic Cen          20:54.80   51             
 65 Barcher, Joe              10 Catholic Cen          21:05.15   52             
 66 Scheels, Cole             10 Voorheesville         21:20.92   53             
 67 Johnson, Quinn             9 Whitehall             21:24.54   54             
 68 Gregory, Kenneth          10 Hoosick Falls         21:25.53                  
 69 Buyantuyev, Semyon        11 Voorheesville         21:27.21                  
 70 Pietryka, Matt            10 Whitehall             21:32.01   55             
 71 Laporta, Antonia           9 Catholic Cen          21:35.22                  
 72 Danz, Connor              10 Catholic Cen          21:55.20                  
 73 Plass, Collin             10 Coxsackie-Athens      21:56.45   56             
 74 Barlow, Michael           11 Fort Plain            22:00.04   57             
 75 Doubleday, Nevan           9 Stillwater            22:11.17   58             
 76 Sunderland, Kurt          10 Fort Plain            22:14.87   59             
 77 Wells, Fallon             12 Fort Plain            22:20.08                  
 78 Towns, Jordan             12 Coxsackie-Athens      22:28.79   60             
 79 Homer, Phoenix            10 Voorheesville         22:30.40                  
 80 Hall, John                11 Fonda-Fultonville     22:57.35                  
 81 Barber, Matt              10 Catholic Cen          23:08.98                  
 82 Dutkiewicz, Aidan         10 Voorheesville         23:14.08                  
 83 Jones, Max                10 Corinth               23:24.38   61             
 84 Peterson, Cole            12 Corinth               23:28.96   62             
 85 Blaich, Michael           12 Corinth               23:39.22                  
 86 Hurley, James             10 Rensselaer            23:39.58   63             
 87 Valentino, Brayden         9 Coxsackie-Athens      24:21.99   64             
 88 Breese, Aidan             12 Hoosick Falls         24:48.41                  
 89 Allen, Jacob               9 Coxsackie-Athens      25:29.75   65             
 90 Padilla, Jose              9 Rensselaer            26:00.91   66             
 91 Slingerland, Ryan          9 Rensselaer            27:45.68   67             
 92 Vota, Addison             12 Coxsackie-Athens      27:50.17                  
 93 Balch, Noah               12 Whitehall             27:54.25   68             
 94 Bakemeier, Preston         9 Whitehall             28:00.62   69             
CLASS CC Results 4892 Run                                                        
  1 Hayes, Gitch              10 LaSalle Inst          15:34.20    1             
  2 Headen, Daryl             10 Schuylerville         17:05.31    2             
  3 Russo, Eli                 8 Taconic Hills         17:26.43    3             
  4 Foote, Charles            10 Cobleskill-R          17:28.44    4             
  5 Cavagnaro, Trevor         11 Ichabod Crane         17:34.15    5             
  6 Gabriel, Gianni           10 LaSalle Inst          17:43.30    6             
  7 Ethier, Tristan            9 Cobleskill-R          17:53.46    7             
  8 Belden, Cody              11 Schuylerville         17:59.33    8             
  9 Cwiakala, Alex            10 Johnstown             18:04.03    9             
 10 McGloine, Patrick         11 Schuylerville         18:05.56   10             
 11 Dylong, Daniel            11 Broadalbin-Perth      18:08.44   11             
 12 Couperus, Connor           9 Broadalbin-Perth      18:09.13   12             
 13 Farbaniec, Daniel         10 Schuylerville         18:09.72   13             
 14 Race, Scott               11 Ichabod Crane         18:10.25   14             
 15 Ciancio, Aidan            12 LaSalle Inst          18:14.68   15             
 16 Riordon, Nathan           10 Catskill              18:20.51                  
 17 Martin, Andrew            12 LaSalle Inst          18:26.12   16             
 18 Paul, Alex                10 Ichabod Crane         18:26.80   17             
 19 Downing, Tyler             9 Johnstown             18:27.43   18             
 20 Peck, Josh                12 Johnstown             18:32.14   19             
 21 Meddaugh, John             9 Ravena                18:35.46   20             
 22 Tapler, Dantes            11 Ichabod Crane         18:37.54   21             
 23 Nack, Mason               12 Taconic Hills         18:39.95   22             
 24 Wesley, Jake              12 Johnstown             18:40.46   23             
 25 Smith, Micah              12 Broadalbin-Perth      18:44.23   24             
 26 Barkley, Nick             10 Ichabod Crane         18:49.13   25             
 27 Badrie, Krishan           10 LaSalle Inst          18:52.14   26             
 28 Payant, Zachary           10 Schuylerville         18:55.33   27             
 29 Cotton, Nate              12 Johnstown             18:55.65   28             
 30 Vecellio, Michael         12 Ichabod Crane         18:56.70   29             
 31 Regan, Alex               12 Ichabod Crane         19:02.24   30             
 32 Maddalone, Jeff           10 LaSalle Inst          19:04.05   31             
 33 Bobowski, Garrett          9 Johnstown             19:10.04   32             
 34 Treis, Dexter             11 Cobleskill-R          19:15.01   33             
 35 Lucarelli, Gabe           11 LaSalle Inst          19:16.15   34             
 36 Pecora, Jeb               12 Ravena                19:24.91   35             
 37 Brooker, Nathan           11 Cobleskill-R          19:25.88   36             
 38 Draper, Cody              12 Johnstown             19:26.70   37             
 39 Rarick, Christopher       11 Ravena                19:28.47   38             
 40 Verna, Gian               12 LaSalle Inst          19:29.43                  
 41 Perna, Jordan             12 Broadalbin-Perth      19:31.40   39             
 42 Herrick, Blaine            8 Broadalbin-Perth      19:33.20   40             
 43 Ubillo, Gian-Luca         11 Schuylerville         19:37.26   41             
 44 Moon, Darren               9 Ichabod Crane         19:38.71                  
 45 Taylor, Riley             10 Hudson                19:42.90                  
 46 Musillo, Nicolas          11 Broadalbin-Perth      19:43.44   42             
 47 Rowinski, Stephen         11 Schuylerville         19:45.34   43             
 48 Rowinski, Jacob            9 Schuylerville         19:46.69                  
 49 Ciancio, Ryan             10 LaSalle Inst          20:00.65                  
 50 Mummenthy, Andrew         11 Cobleskill-R          20:04.22   44             
 51 Rotondi, Nicholas         10 LaSalle Inst          20:06.44                  
 52 Wall, Ian                 10 Ichabod Crane         20:07.88                  
 53 Hughes, Joshua            10 Broadalbin-Perth      20:08.98   45             
 54 Phillips, Logan           11 Taconic Hills         20:18.32   46             
 55 Langer, Isaac             11 Taconic Hills         20:25.64   47             
 56 Ferrara, Justin           12 Johnstown             20:28.92                  
 57 Yocum, Ryan               11 Schuylerville         20:32.45                  
 58 Simmons, Jon              12 Broadalbin-Perth      20:33.16                  
 59 Haynes, Kaden              9 Cobleskill-R          20:36.87   48             
 60 Antalek, Matt             12 Ichabod Crane         20:40.73                  
 61 Foutch, Dylan             12 Taconic Hills         20:58.51   49             
 62 Rizzo, Vinnie              9 Johnstown             20:59.91                  
 63 Gyldenvand, Max           11 Johnstown             21:07.91                  
 64 Davies, Logan             11 Catskill              21:09.96                  
 65 Tyler, Cody               10 Ravena                21:18.93   50             
 66 Claus, Liam               11 Schuylerville         21:21.22                  
 67 Fisher, Griffin           10 Catskill              21:23.96                  
 68 Leone, Gabriel            10 Broadalbin-Perth      21:36.04                  
 69 Rehberg, Jace             10 Cobleskill-R          21:56.07   51             
 70 Miner, Corey              12 Cobleskill-R          22:10.46                  
 71 Rice, Michael              9 Cobleskill-R          22:18.88                  
 72 Conners, Scott            10 Ravena                22:27.99   52             
 73 Holland, Thomas            9 Broadalbin-Perth      22:29.25                  
 74 Rivenburgh, Matthew       11 Catskill              23:20.84                  
 75 Archambeault, Hadyn       10 Mechanicvill          23:46.85                  
 76 Russell, Chris            11 Taconic Hills         26:58.19   53             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
CLASS C Results 4892 Run                                                         
   1 Fonda-Fultonville            38    1    3    8    9   17   18   27          
      Total Time:  1:27:26.96                                                    
         Average:    17:29.40                                                    
   2 Greenville                   42    2    6    7   13   14   19   24          
      Total Time:  1:28:46.19                                                    
         Average:    17:45.24                                                    
   3 Catholic Central (Troy)      82    5   10   11   20   36   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:31:50.26                                                    
         Average:    18:22.06                                                    
   4 Voorheesville               143   16   22   26   32   47   48   53          
      Total Time:  1:36:55.58                                                    
         Average:    19:23.12                                                    
   5 Stillwater                  154    4   28   37   39   46   50   58          
      Total Time:  1:36:59.37                                                    
         Average:    19:23.88                                                    
   6 Corinth                     156   15   21   33   43   44   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:37:55.59                                                    
         Average:    19:35.12                                                    
   7 Fort Plain                  165   23   25   30   38   49   57   59          
      Total Time:  1:38:37.60                                                    
         Average:    19:43.52                                                    
   8 Whitehall                   214   31   34   40   54   55   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:42:17.68                                                    
         Average:    20:27.54                                                    
   9 Coxsackie-Athens            221   29   35   41   56   60   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:43:59.24                                                    
         Average:    20:47.85                                                    
  10 Rensselaer                  228   12   42   45   63   66   67               
      Total Time:  1:48:28.74                                                    
         Average:    21:41.75                                                    
CLASS CC Results 4892 Run                                                        
   1 Schuylerville                60    2    8   10   13   27   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:30:15.25                                                    
         Average:    18:03.05                                                    
   2 LaSalle Institute (Troy)     64    1    6   15   16   26   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:28:50.44                                                    
         Average:    17:46.09                                                    
   3 Ichabod Crane                82    5   14   17   21   25   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:31:37.87                                                    
         Average:    18:19.58                                                    
   4 Johnstown                    97    9   18   19   23   28   32   37          
      Total Time:  1:32:39.71                                                    
         Average:    18:31.95                                                    
   5 Cobleskill-Richmondville    124    4    7   33   36   44   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:34:07.01                                                    
         Average:    18:49.41                                                    
   6 Broadalbin-Perth            126   11   12   24   39   40   42   45          
      Total Time:  1:34:06.40                                                    
         Average:    18:49.28                                                    
   7 Taconic Hills               167    3   22   46   47   49   53               
      Total Time:  1:37:48.85                                                    
         Average:    19:33.77                                                    
   8 Ravena                      195   20   35   38   50   52                    
      Total Time:  1:41:15.76                                                    
         Average:    20:15.16                                                                                                                                  

Class D Boys

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Drescher, Andrew          12 Duanesburg              5:17.7   16:05.50    1   
  2 Decker, Holden            12 Galway                  5:25.3   16:28.56        
  3 Albanese, Noah            12 Maple Hill              5:34.9   16:57.98    2   
  4 Abdella, Cameron           9 Mayfield                5:37.7   17:06.36    3   
  5 Cocozza, Joseph           12 Lake George             5:38.4   17:08.38    4   
  6 O'Keefe, Jake             10 Lake George             5:40.8   17:15.70    5   
  7 Douglas, Collin           12 Berlin                  5:43.4   17:23.78    6   
  8 Jeralds, Caleb            12 Chatham Central         5:47.3   17:35.73    7   
  9 Ruberti, Trevor            9 Mayfield                5:49.7   17:42.97    8   
 10 DeFayette, Josh           12 Lake George             5:50.8   17:46.34    9   
 11 Maxwell, Langford         11 Chatham Central         5:51.1   17:47.06   10   
 12 Lints, Austin             12 Schoharie               5:52.4   17:50.95        
 13 Jeralds, Tobias           10 Chatham Central         5:52.8   17:52.22   11   
 14 Basile, Peter             11 Maple Hill              5:56.5   18:03.67   12   
 15 Coons, Matt               11 Duanesburg              5:57.0   18:05.12   13   
 16 Munson, Paul              12 Duanesburg              5:59.5   18:12.76   14   
 17 Quinn, Cameron            11 Germantown              6:00.1   18:14.52   15   
 18 Reynolds, Logan           10 Hartford                6:00.2   18:14.86        
 19 Olson, Aidan              11 Lake George             6:00.3   18:15.09   16   
 20 Jeralds, Timmy             9 Chatham Central         6:02.3   18:21.14   17   
 21 Shader, Nathan            11 Maple Hill              6:03.8   18:25.88   18   
 22 Arno, Cole                10 Maple Hill              6:04.3   18:27.34   19   
 23 Herrick, Isaac            10 Lake George             6:04.4   18:27.65   20   
 24 Loughlin, Michael         11 Berlin                  6:04.9   18:29.00   21   
 25 Unkauf, Jack              12 Lake George             6:05.2   18:30.13   22   
 26 Kluck, Matt               10 Berlin                  6:05.3   18:30.45   23   
 27 Flowers, Jackson          12 Berlin                  6:05.4   18:30.67   24   
 28 Munn, Adam                10 Saratoga Catholic       6:07.0   18:35.44   25   
 29 Steele, Reese             12 Maple Hill              6:07.6   18:37.40   26   
 30 Fraser, Jon               12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:09.0   18:41.53   27   
 31 Fahey Stack, Liam          9 Lake George             6:09.1   18:41.93   28   
 32 Atanasov, George          12 Duanesburg              6:09.5   18:43.06   29   
 33 Holsapple, Caden          11 Chatham Central         6:10.5   18:46.03   30   
 34 Moulton, Connor           10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:10.5   18:46.25   31   
 35 Smith, Gavin              11 North Warren            6:11.1   18:47.83   32   
 36 Smith, Gabe               12 North Warren            6:12.8   18:53.24   33   
 37 Skiff, Conor              12 Duanesburg              6:13.8   18:56.11   34   
 38 Jourden, Braydon          10 Mayfield                6:14.3   18:57.61   35   
 39 Burns, Samuel              8 Lake George             6:15.9   19:02.56        
 40 Sherwin, Thomas           10 Saratoga Catholic       6:19.6   19:13.89   36   
 41 Allen, Shawn              12 Mayfield                6:20.0   19:14.86   37   
 42 Bungay, Brandon           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:23.2   19:24.82        
 43 Olden, Brayden            11 Warrensburg             6:25.0   19:30.03   38   
 44 Ritter, Malachi           12 Berlin                  6:26.3   19:34.12   39   
 45 Wilsey, Porter            10 Duanesburg              6:26.4   19:34.37   40   
 46 Bulan, Christopher        10 Maple Hill              6:27.7   19:38.47   41   
 47 Kinnicut, Jake            10 Hoosic Valley           6:27.8   19:38.72   42   
 48 Hendricks, Dan             9 Berlin                  6:29.2   19:42.88   43   
 49 Bungay, Ryan              11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:29.2   19:43.09        
 50 DeMarco, Matthew          10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:30.4   19:46.70        
 51 Jardine, Seth             12 Lake George             6:30.9   19:48.02        
 52 Jordan, Hunter            11 North Warren            6:31.2   19:49.06   44   
 53 Hilbert, Nathan            9 Warrensburg             6:32.0   19:51.33   45   
 54 McDonald, Michael         11 Saratoga Catholic       6:34.6   19:59.22   46   
 55 McIntosh, Lukas           10 Maple Hill              6:34.6   19:59.48   47   
 56 Orr, Cameron              10 Lake George             6:35.7   20:02.77        
 57 Day, Hayden               11 Saratoga Catholic       6:37.7   20:08.72   48   
 58 Wayman-Bender, Dylan       9 Schoharie               6:37.9   20:09.45        
 59 Ben, Bulan                12 Maple Hill              6:38.5   20:11.19        
 60 Yando, Shane              12 Hoosic Valley           6:38.6   20:11.52   49   
 61 Hyde, Murphy               9 Duanesburg              6:38.7   20:11.89   50   
 62 Roberts, Derek            12 Chatham Central         6:39.6   20:14.57   51   
 63 Hilton, James             10 Galway                  6:39.9   20:15.53        
 64 Ackerman, Kevin           12 Maple Hill              6:40.6   20:17.75        
 65 Kalbfliesh, Andrew        12 Hoosic Valley           6:43.4   20:26.05   52   
 66 Monroe, Collin            10 North Warren            6:44.6   20:29.67   53   
 67 Parker, Nick              11 Warrensburg             6:45.0   20:31.08   54   
 68 Hughes, Liam               9 Hadley-Luzerne          6:45.3   20:31.82   55   
 69 Baneni Jr, Daniel         10 Chatham Central         6:47.5   20:38.56   56   
 70 Kakaty, Ken               10 Saratoga Catholic       6:48.0   20:40.08   57   
 71 Haner, Brycen             10 Chatham Central         6:48.6   20:41.79        
 72 Anderson, David           10 North Warren            6:50.3   20:47.09   58   
 73 Smith, Hunter              8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:52.3   20:53.29        
 74 Wynkoop, Caleb            12 Germantown              6:52.8   20:54.83   59   
 75 Hallam, Jack              10 Hoosic Valley           6:56.5   21:05.87   60   
 76 Smigen, Michael            9 Mayfield                6:58.8   21:13.00   61   
 77 Rifenburg, Brandon        12 Berlin                  6:59.1   21:13.98   62   
 78 Reynolds, Leon            10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:59.5   21:15.11   63   
 79 Svec, Dylan               10 Hoosic Valley           7:00.2   21:17.08   64   
 80 Jarvis, Caden             10 Hoosic Valley           7:00.5   21:18.01   65   
 81 Lambert, Aiden            11 Saratoga Catholic       7:02.5   21:24.10   66   
 82 Repicky, Keenan            9 Schoharie               7:08.0   21:40.76        
 83 Atkinson, Maklo           10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:10.1   21:47.20   67   
 84 Mallory, Brian            12 Duanesburg              7:10.4   21:48.27        
 85 Vogt, Chris               10 Duanesburg              7:11.0   21:49.95        
 86 Villano, Thomas            8 Galway                  7:11.4   21:51.37        
 87 Kingsley, Lucas            9 Argyle                  7:11.7   21:52.06        
 88 Unterborg, Jonathan       12 Germantown              7:13.7   21:58.31   68   
 89 Morris, Gage              10 North Warren            7:13.8   21:58.55   69   
 90 Wade, Jason               10 Hartford                7:13.9   21:58.75        
 91 Shinozaki, Laimis         11 Germantown              7:14.4   22:00.40   70   
 92 Stevenson, Trenton        11 Oppenheim-Ephratah      7:16.0   22:05.29        
 93 Neal, Wolfgang            12 North Warren            7:16.6   22:07.14   71   
 94 Frost, Haydon             12 Argyle                  7:17.3   22:09.26        
 95 Donnelly, Matthew         10 Maple Hill              7:18.7   22:13.42        
 96 Murphy, Avery             11 North Warren            7:20.2   22:18.09        
 97 Jennings, Nick            11 Chatham Central         7:27.3   22:39.51        
 98 Wallace, James            11 Warrensburg             7:27.6   22:40.55   72   
 99 Peet, Carson               9 North Warren            7:30.4   22:48.91        
100 Merk, Dylan                9 Mayfield                7:33.1   22:57.25   73   
101 Templeton, Landon         10 Warrensburg             7:41.7   23:23.41   74   
102 Bolton, Wes               10 North Warren            7:45.6   23:35.31        
103 Jordan, Ben               11 Galway                  7:48.4   23:43.66        
104 Bathrick, Bryan           12 Germantown              7:59.7   24:18.00   75   
105 Marotta, Cameron          10 Hoosic Valley           8:01.5   24:23.39   76   
106 Smith, Anthony            12 Germantown              8:01.5   24:23.64   77   
107 Green, Michael             9 Oppenheim-Ephratah      8:12.2   24:56.07        
108 Werner, Isaac             11 Germantown              8:26.1   25:38.24   78   
109 Oakes, Philip             11 Berlin                  8:39.2   26:17.97        
110 Reutenauer, Jacob         11 Chatham Central         8:58.2   27:15.93        
111 Howland, Connor           11 Schoharie               8:59.2   27:18.88        
112 Pezze, Courtland          12 Germantown              9:04.1   27:33.68        
113 Levine-Grace, Jackson      9 Mayfield                9:11.2   27:55.32   79   
114 Nix, Justin               10 Hartford                9:59.3   30:21.69        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake George                  54    4    5    9   16   20   22   28           
      Total Time:  1:28:53.16                                                     
         Average:    17:46.64                                                     
   2 Chatham Central              75    7   10   11   17   30   51   56           
      Total Time:  1:30:22.18                                                     
         Average:    18:04.44                                                     
   3 Maple Hill                   77    2   12   18   19   26   41   47           
      Total Time:  1:30:32.27                                                     
         Average:    18:06.46                                                     
   4 Duanesburg                   91    1   13   14   29   34   40   50           
      Total Time:  1:30:02.55                                                     
         Average:    18:00.51                                                     
   5 Berlin                      113    6   21   23   24   39   43   62           
      Total Time:  1:32:28.02                                                     
         Average:    18:29.61                                                     
   6 Mayfield                    144    3    8   35   37   61   73   79           
      Total Time:  1:34:14.80                                                     
         Average:    18:50.96                                                     
   7 Saratoga Catholic           212   25   36   46   48   57   66                
      Total Time:  1:38:37.35                                                     
         Average:    19:43.47                                                     
   8 North Warren - Johnsburg    220   32   33   44   53   58   69   71           
      Total Time:  1:38:46.89                                                     
         Average:    19:45.38                                                     
   9 Hadley-Luzerne              243   27   31   55   63   67                     
      Total Time:  1:41:01.91                                                     
         Average:    20:12.39                                                     
  10 Hoosic Valley               267   42   49   52   60   64   65   76           
      Total Time:  1:42:39.24                                                     
         Average:    20:31.85                                                     
  11 Warrensburg                 283   38   45   54   72   74                     
      Total Time:  1:45:56.40                                                     
         Average:    21:11.28                                                     
  12 Germantown                  287   15   59   68   70   75   77   78           
      Total Time:  1:47:26.06                                                     
         Average:    21:29.22                                                                                     

Class A Girls

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kurto, Ella               10 Saratoga Springs        5:36.4   17:02.30    1   
  2 DeMars, Faith             12 Ballston Spa            5:43.7   17:24.54    2   
  3 Wheeler, Sheridan          9 Saratoga Springs        5:43.8   17:24.92    3   
  4 Dennis, Jada              12 Shenendehowa            5:44.5   17:27.09    4   
  5 Griffin, Leonni            8 Shaker                  5:46.1   17:31.81    5   
  6 Mariano, Tori             12 Shaker                  5:47.0   17:34.78    6   
  7 Wheeler, Mckinley          9 Saratoga Springs        5:49.1   17:41.10    7   
  8 Davis, Rylee               9 Bethlehem Central       5:49.8   17:43.23    8   
  9 Belisle, Anya              8 Saratoga Springs        5:51.3   17:47.85    9   
 10 Hart, McKenzie             9 Saratoga Springs        5:53.1   17:53.17   10   
 11 Roeder, Gillian           12 Bethlehem Central       5:54.3   17:56.86   11   
 12 Mongan, Catherine         10 Saratoga Springs        5:55.7   18:01.11   12   
 13 Kebbede, Liyat            10 Niskayuna               5:57.3   18:05.94   13   
 14 Bush, Emily                8 Saratoga Springs        5:57.7   18:07.16   14   
 15 Belleville, Hannah        12 Shenendehowa            6:00.4   18:15.51   15   
 16 Dennis, Jade              12 Shenendehowa            6:02.7   18:22.51   16   
 17 Hesler, Katharine         12 Niskayuna               6:03.7   18:25.56   17   
 18 Smith, Skyler             10 Niskayuna               6:05.0   18:29.46   18   
 19 Boler, Erin                9 Niskayuna               6:05.3   18:30.32   19   
 20 Hodge, Rachel             12 Bethlehem Central       6:06.7   18:34.46   20   
 21 Hotaling, Luccabella      10 Shenendehowa            6:10.8   18:47.01   21   
 22 Hart, Alycia               8 Saratoga Springs        6:13.4   18:55.04        
 23 Curtis, Amanda             9 Shenendehowa            6:14.3   18:57.59   22   
 24 Knott, Skyler              9 Shenendehowa            6:14.6   18:58.55   23   
 25 DeMeo, Christina          11 Saratoga Springs        6:14.7   18:58.78        
 26 Miles, Olivia             12 Shaker                  6:15.9   19:02.41   24   
 27 Comito, McKenzie          12 Shenendehowa            6:17.2   19:06.48   25   
 28 Sinnott, Kara              9 Shenendehowa            6:18.5   19:10.28        
 29 Penna, Natalie            12 Albany High School      6:19.1   19:12.27   26   
 30 O'Meara, Charlotte         7 Bethlehem Central       6:20.4   19:16.14   27   
 31 Bashant, Ruby             11 Ballston Spa            6:21.0   19:18.00   28   
 32 Moxon, Abigail             9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:21.9   19:20.74   29   
 33 Levy, Dalia               11 Albany High School      6:22.0   19:20.98   30   
 34 Miles, Madelyn            10 Shaker                  6:22.7   19:23.29   31   
 35 Matthews, Kiley           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:22.9   19:23.65   32   
 36 Mclaughlin, Brenna         9 Shenendehowa            6:23.2   19:24.71        
 37 Bisognano, Sophia         12 Colonie                 6:24.8   19:29.59   33   
 38 Boler, Sophia             10 Niskayuna               6:25.1   19:30.47   34   
 39 Thomas, Abigail           10 Niskayuna               6:26.4   19:34.56   35   
 40 Fajen, Shea                8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:27.5   19:37.80   36   
 41 Conway, Maeve              8 Bethlehem Central       6:27.8   19:38.62   37   
 42 Bolke, Annie               9 Bethlehem Central       6:28.2   19:39.82   38   
 43 Powers, Maddie             9 Queensbury              6:29.4   19:43.63   39   
 44 Knapp, Madelyne           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:29.9   19:44.95   40   
 45 Chateauneuf, Nathalie     10 Ballston Spa            6:30.3   19:46.33   41   
 46 Keller, Addison            7 Colonie                 6:31.0   19:48.39   42   
 47 Scanlan, Kate             10 Guilderland             6:31.3   19:49.30   43   
 48 Rust, Sofia                9 Ballston Spa            6:31.4   19:49.52   44   
 49 McClaine, Mia              7 Colonie                 6:31.8   19:50.92   45   
 50 Korniss, Lilla             9 Shaker                  6:31.9   19:51.22   46   
 51 Lupe, Emma                 8 Colonie                 6:32.0   19:51.54   47   
 52 Shiang, Orit              10 Niskayuna               6:32.7   19:53.45   48   
 53 Grossman, Katie           11 Bethlehem Central       6:33.0   19:54.52   49   
 54 Fera, Avery                9 Troy                    6:33.5   19:55.95        
 55 McKinley, Lee              9 Ballston Spa            6:33.7   19:56.69   50   
 56 Kearns, Alyssa             8 Shaker                  6:34.0   19:57.64   51   
 57 Frankenfield, Julianna     8 Colonie                 6:34.5   19:58.93   52   
 58 Dougherty, Kamryn          7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:35.1   20:01.02   53   
 59 McGeough-Gamache, Payton   8 Colonie                 6:39.1   20:12.98   54   
 60 Irwin, Elizabeth          10 Guilderland             6:39.4   20:13.81   55   
 61 Cuneo, Claire              9 Saratoga Springs        6:42.1   20:22.04        
 62 Howard, Tyler             12 Guilderland             6:42.4   20:23.12   56   
 63 Smith, Emily              12 Bethlehem Central       6:43.2   20:25.48        
 64 Kosier, Alexa              7 Guilderland             6:43.8   20:27.19   57   
 65 Bullington, Ciara         10 Shaker                  6:44.5   20:29.43   58   
 66 Dollar, Brianna           11 Albany High School      6:44.6   20:29.64   59   
 67 Dicerbo, Johanna          12 Niskayuna               6:46.0   20:33.92        
 68 Melanson, Lindsay         10 Guilderland             6:46.9   20:36.80   60   
 69 Korniss, Virag            12 Shaker                  6:48.4   20:41.16        
 70 Irwin, Erika               9 Guilderland             6:48.5   20:41.51   61   
 71 Klingbeil, Kyla            9 Shenendehowa            6:48.6   20:41.97        
 72 Wang, Julia               12 Colonie                 6:50.1   20:46.45   62   
 73 Skylstad, Olivia          12 Ballston Spa            6:50.2   20:46.86   63   
 74 Farnan, Abigail           12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:50.4   20:47.26   64   
 75 Mongelli, Sara             9 Niskayuna               6:50.6   20:47.90        
 76 Cahill, Liz               10 Colonie                 6:51.4   20:50.42        
 77 Milman, Meredith          11 Ballston Spa            6:52.1   20:52.69   65   
 78 Graham, Kirstin           10 Bethlehem Central       6:52.8   20:54.68        
 79 McCutchen, Jenna          12 Shaker                  6:53.7   20:57.35        
 80 Dedorssan, Filippa        12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:56.6   21:06.25   66   
 81 McFerran, Grace           12 Guilderland             6:56.9   21:07.18   67   
 82 Gorevich, Julia            7 Guilderland             6:57.4   21:08.76        
 83 Gepfert, Emma             10 Colonie                 6:58.1   21:10.76        
 84 Manley, Audrey             9 Bethlehem Central       6:58.7   21:12.77        
 85 Beck, Ashley               9 Ballston Spa            6:59.1   21:13.76        
 86 Bozcar, Martyna           12 Queensbury              6:59.7   21:15.81   68   
 87 Benware, Hayley           10 Queensbury              7:01.7   21:21.73   69   
 88 Adami, Savannah           11 Guilderland             7:02.2   21:23.33        
 89 McNamara, Shea            11 Ballston Spa            7:03.6   21:27.61        
 90 Hrelja, Lejla             11 Colonie                 7:03.9   21:28.48        
 91 Burns, Caroline           11 Guilderland             7:05.6   21:33.53        
 92 Millar, Kaylie             9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:06.7   21:36.95        
 93 Mower, Shauna              9 Queensbury              7:06.8   21:37.20   70   
 94 Lamont, Hannah             8 Albany High School      7:06.9   21:37.49   71   
 95 Doin, Abby                12 Queensbury              7:12.6   21:54.77   72   
 96 Knapp, Ellie               8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:13.4   21:57.26        
 97 Kebade, Zelalem           12 Albany High School      7:16.0   22:05.26   73   
 98 O'Connell, Lillian        12 Niskayuna               7:19.4   22:15.66        
 99 Dahl, MacKenzie           10 Ballston Spa            7:21.2   22:21.11        
100 Calby, Claudia            10 Queensbury              7:21.3   22:21.30   74   
101 O'Donnell, Paige          11 Queensbury              7:24.7   22:31.80   75   
102 Shamlian, Ellie           12 Shaker                  7:27.3   22:39.65        
103 Chinsammy, Amy            11 Schenectady             7:27.5   22:40.18   76   
104 Reed, Gabby               11 Queensbury              7:31.6   22:52.54        
105 Kelly, Grace               9 Albany High School      7:32.8   22:56.32   77   
106 Eppidico, Grace           11 Queensbury              7:35.8   23:05.52        
107 Andrasy, Madison          12 Schenectady             7:38.2   23:12.58   78   
108 Ochart, Yvonne            12 Schenectady             7:41.9   23:23.89   79   
109 Erwell, Camdyn             9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:43.9   23:30.00        
110 Colafati, Amelia          12 Albany High School      7:47.6   23:41.28   80   
111 Campopiano, Ella          12 Queensbury              7:54.6   24:02.43        
112 Tierney, Sarah            11 Albany High School      8:04.2   24:31.78        
113 Monge, Aneysha             9 Schenectady             8:51.0   26:53.90   81   
114 Barcomb, Sophia           12 Schenectady             8:51.0   26:54.12   82   
115 Hubbell, Ella             11 Albany High School      9:04.8   27:35.86        
116 Hubbell, Adeline           8 Albany High School      9:12.1   27:58.22        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             30    1    3    7    9   10   12   14           
      Total Time:  1:27:49.34                                                     
         Average:    17:33.87                                                     
   2 Shenendehowa                 78    4   15   16   21   22   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:31:49.71                                                     
         Average:    18:21.95                                                     
   3 Niskayuna                   101   13   17   18   19   34   35   48           
      Total Time:  1:33:01.75                                                     
         Average:    18:36.35                                                     
   4 Bethlehem Central           103    8   11   20   27   37   38   49           
      Total Time:  1:33:09.31                                                     
         Average:    18:37.87                                                     
   5 Shaker                      112    5    6   24   31   46   51   58           
      Total Time:  1:33:23.51                                                     
         Average:    18:40.71                                                     
   6 Ballston Spa                165    2   28   41   44   50   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:36:15.08                                                     
         Average:    19:15.02                                                     
   7 Columbia  (Sec 2)           190   29   32   36   40   53   64   66           
      Total Time:  1:38:08.16                                                     
         Average:    19:37.64                                                     
   8 Colonie                     219   33   42   45   47   52   54   62           
      Total Time:  1:38:59.37                                                     
         Average:    19:47.88                                                     
   9 Albany High School          259   26   30   59   71   73   77   80           
      Total Time:  1:42:45.64                                                     
         Average:    20:33.13                                                     
  10 Guilderland                 271   43   55   56   57   60   61   67           
      Total Time:  1:41:30.22                                                     
         Average:    20:18.05                                                     
  11 Queensbury                  318   39   68   69   70   72   74   75           
      Total Time:  1:45:53.14                                                     
         Average:    21:10.63                                                     
  12 Schenectady                 396   76   78   79   81   82                     
      Total Time:  2:03:04.67                                                     
         Average:    24:36.94                                                                                                                                           

Class B Girls

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sherman, Kate             11 Mohonasen               5:56.7   18:04.03    1   
  2 Barsalow, Logan            9 Averill Park            6:01.9   18:20.11    2   
  3 James, Stephanie           9 Scotia-Glenville        6:03.8   18:25.68    3   
  4 Paolino, Mia               8 Burnt Hills-            6:06.0   18:32.50    4   
  5 Vendetti, Jamisen         10 Burnt Hills-            6:08.7   18:40.49    5   
  6 Berg, Emily               10 Burnt Hills-            6:09.1   18:41.70    6   
  7 Sinisgalli, Emma          12 Mohonasen               6:11.1   18:47.91    7   
  8 Smith, Josie              10 Emma Willard            6:12.7   18:52.66    8   
  9 Dailey, Skylar            12 Emma Willard            6:14.1   18:57.01    9   
 10 Miller, Rachel             7 Mohonasen               6:15.4   19:00.89   10   
 11 Vogel, Isabel             10 Burnt Hills-            6:16.4   19:03.94   11   
 12 Sawyer, Natalia           10 Mohonasen               6:19.5   19:13.48   12   
 13 Krogh, Delaney            11 Scotia-Glenville        6:29.9   19:45.06   13   
 14 Whited, Madison           11 Burnt Hills-            6:31.2   19:49.01   14   
 15 Smith, Madison            11 Burnt Hills-            6:32.4   19:52.80   15   
 16 Guthrie, Annie            10 Emma Willard            6:36.5   20:04.99   16   
 17 Miller, Zoe                8 Mohonasen               6:38.2   20:10.39   17   
 18 Mcclosky, Billie          12 Burnt Hills-            6:39.6   20:14.59   18   
 19 Rounds, Lindsey           11 Burnt Hills-            6:43.1   20:25.32        
 20 June, Mya                 11 Schalmont               6:44.4   20:29.12        
 21 Culliton, Katie           12 Glens Falls             6:49.2   20:43.63   19   
 22 Bailey, Christa           12 Mohonasen               6:52.7   20:54.36   20   
 23 Stoeckl, Loriana          10 Burnt Hills-            6:54.9   21:01.03        
 24 Colvin, Marissa           10 South Glens Falls       6:55.0   21:01.28   21   
 25 Sondrup, Kayla            12 Amsterdam               7:00.0   21:16.52   22   
 26 Donlon, Theresa           12 Academy of t            7:00.9   21:19.38   23   
 27 Skiba, Gabrielle          12 Averill Park            7:03.6   21:27.42   24   
 28 Marriner, Abby             7 Mohonasen               7:04.1   21:28.89   25   
 29 Cartier, Piper            10 Mohonasen               7:04.8   21:31.24        
 30 Desharnais, Eileen        10 Academy of t            7:05.6   21:33.64   26   
 31 Trackey, Helena           10 Glens Falls             7:06.9   21:37.56   27   
 32 Lagomarsino, Cece         12 Emma Willard            7:07.1   21:38.03   28   
 33 Meyers, Lauren            12 Averill Park            7:07.2   21:38.50   29   
 34 Wheeler, Annabelle         9 Scotia-Glenville        7:08.9   21:43.74   30   
 35 Verbicky, Sophia           9 Notre Dame-B            7:10.8   21:49.38        
 36 Wheeler, Olivia           12 Scotia-Glenville        7:12.0   21:52.90   31   
 37 Lewis, Hannah             11 Burnt Hills-            7:12.4   21:54.27        
 38 Mazzaco, Kimberly          9 Averill Park            7:13.8   21:58.64   32   
 39 Quist, Bethany            11 Emma Willard            7:15.4   22:03.50   33   
 40 Winter, Rhea              12 Gloversville            7:15.6   22:03.88        
 41 Hammond, Kara             12 South Glens Falls       7:15.7   22:04.38   34   
 42 Mazzaco, Marisa            9 Averill Park            7:16.5   22:06.72   35   
 43 Wing, Sarah               11 Averill Park            7:18.0   22:11.26   36   
 44 Lieberth, Katherine        9 Glens Falls             7:18.3   22:12.31   37   
 45 Julien, Mackenzie         12 Averill Park            7:20.9   22:20.04   38   
 46 Distefano, Andrea         11 South Glens Falls       7:21.9   22:23.10   39   
 47 Ottman, Livingston        10 Academy of t            7:25.1   22:32.91   40   
 48 Killian, Alivia            9 South Glens Falls       7:26.6   22:37.54   41   
 49 Schraa, Mackenzie         10 Scotia-Glenville        7:26.8   22:37.90   42   
 50 Marshall, Brook           11 Amsterdam               7:28.9   22:44.48   43   
 51 Yeager, Ariana            12 Glens Falls             7:30.0   22:47.77   44   
 52 Drindak, Adrianna         10 Academy of t            7:30.2   22:48.47   45   
 53 Bouffard, Josilyn         11 South Glens Falls       7:30.4   22:49.09   46   
 54 Guillet, Sylvia           10 Glens Falls             7:31.9   22:53.63   47   
 55 Dupuis, Violet             8 Averill Park            7:32.3   22:54.70        
 56 Montgomerey, Molly        10 Schalmont               7:32.7   22:55.97        
 57 Durant, Maddie            12 Scotia-Glenville        7:33.8   22:59.39   48   
 58 Hogan, Tessa               9 South Glens Falls       7:34.5   23:01.43   49   
 59 Dreslin, Nora             10 Academy of t            7:34.8   23:02.39   50   
 60 Barret, Shaelah           11 Cohoes                  7:35.2   23:03.45   51   
 61 Szcezpanik, Sydney        11 Amsterdam               7:36.1   23:06.18   52   
 62 Li, Felicity              12 Emma Willard            7:37.0   23:09.12   53   
 63 Supaul, Bonnieta          10 Mohonasen               7:39.4   23:16.47        
 64 Smith, Jenaya             11 Cohoes                  7:40.3   23:19.10   54   
 65 Brown, Alexis              9 Mohonasen               7:41.4   23:22.29        
 66 Ma, Anita                  9 Emma Willard            7:41.7   23:23.36   55   
 67 Seaman, Rachel            12 South Glens Falls       7:46.0   23:36.43   56   
 68 Savaria, Elaine            8 Cohoes                  7:52.3   23:55.40   57   
 69 Opalka, Amanda             9 Cohoes                  7:58.0   24:12.87   58   
 70 Grybos, Skylar            12 Amsterdam               7:58.5   24:14.50   59   
 71 Huang, Nika               11 Emma Willard            7:58.7   24:14.91        
 72 Kelly, Briana              9 Amsterdam               8:00.0   24:18.87   60   
 73 Marinov, Alinah           11 Amsterdam               8:07.1   24:40.52   61   
 74 DeLucia, Gabriella         9 Schalmont               8:07.9   24:42.82        
 75 Brown, Makayla            11 Amsterdam               8:15.1   25:04.86   62   
 76 Ring, Madalyn             11 South Glens Falls       8:16.4   25:08.84        
 77 Guzzo, Anna               12 Notre Dame-B            8:20.5   25:21.26        
 78 Mohanlal, Autumn          11 South Glens Falls       8:20.9   25:22.54        
 79 LeBlanc, Julia             8 Cohoes                  8:30.2   25:50.68   63   
 80 Smith, Josie              11 Amsterdam               8:36.9   26:11.18        
 81 Coughlin, Sinead          10 Academy of t            8:37.8   26:13.98   64   
 82 Wierzbowski, Kirsten      11 Scotia-Glenville        8:40.2   26:21.27   65   
 83 Kienzle, Meaghan          11 Notre Dame-B            8:58.9   27:17.86        
 84 McDaniel, Delaney         10 South Glens Falls       9:22.7   28:30.20        
 85 O'Hea, Lisandra           10 Notre Dame-B           10:03.6   30:34.75        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    40    4    5    6   11   14   15   18           
      Total Time:  1:34:47.64                                                     
         Average:    18:57.53                                                     
   2 Mohonasen                    47    1    7   10   12   17   20   25           
      Total Time:  1:35:16.70                                                     
         Average:    19:03.34                                                     
   3 Emma Willard                 94    8    9   16   28   33   53   55           
      Total Time:  1:41:36.19                                                     
         Average:    20:19.24                                                     
   4 Scotia-Glenville            119    3   13   30   31   42   48   65           
      Total Time:  1:44:25.28                                                     
         Average:    20:53.06                                                     
   5 Averill Park                122    2   24   29   32   35   36   38           
      Total Time:  1:45:31.39                                                     
         Average:    21:06.28                                                     
   6 Glens Falls                 174   19   27   37   44   47                     
      Total Time:  1:50:14.90                                                     
         Average:    22:02.98                                                     
   7 South Glens Falls           181   21   34   39   41   46   49   56           
      Total Time:  1:50:55.39                                                     
         Average:    22:11.08                                                     
   8 Academy of the Holy Names   184   23   26   40   45   50   64                
      Total Time:  1:51:16.80                                                     
         Average:    22:15.36                                                     
   9 Amsterdam                   236   22   43   52   59   60   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:55:40.55                                                     
         Average:    23:08.11                                                     
  10 Cohoes                      283   51   54   57   58   63                     
      Total Time:  2:00:21.50                                                     
         Average:    24:04.30                                                                                                          

Class CC/C Girls

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Wright, Brynne            12 Greenwich Central       5:51.0   17:46.91    1   
  2 Fitzmaurice, Tess         11 Greenville              6:02.6   18:22.21    2   
  3 Collins, Quinn            12 Greenwich Central       6:12.3   18:51.56    3   
  4 Wright, Brooke            12 Greenwich Central       6:14.3   18:57.58    4   
  5 Wright, Teagan             9 Greenwich Central       6:22.5   19:22.73    5   
  6 Sayahi, Mariem             9 Voorheesville           6:24.9   19:30.02    6   
  7 Skiff, Emily              10 Greenwich Central       6:27.7   19:38.26    7   
  8 Goyette, Alexandrea       12 Greenville              6:31.4   19:49.73    8   
  9 Vianese, Megan             9 Schuylerville           6:33.9   19:57.16    9   
 10 Bain, Bailey               9 Greenwich Central       6:37.3   20:07.49   10   
 11 Clear, Haley              11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:37.8   20:08.99   11   
 12 Cronin, Emma              12 Greenwich Central       6:38.5   20:11.10   12   
 13 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia    12 Ichabod Crane           6:40.5   20:17.44   13   
 14 Wall, Emily               12 Ichabod Crane           6:42.9   20:24.64   14   
 15 Smith, Sydney             12 Greenville              6:43.2   20:25.48   15   
 16 Smith, Sarah              11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:45.4   20:32.15   16   
 17 Frasier, Emma              9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:48.3   20:40.97   17   
 18 Urbanski, Jenna           12 Stillwater              6:48.5   20:41.50   18   
 19 Frank, Kyleigh            12 Stillwater              6:50.9   20:49.03   19   
 20 Slade, Victoria           10 Ichabod Crane           6:51.2   20:49.83   20   
 21 Norton, Michelle          10 Ravena                  6:53.1   20:55.53        
 22 Johnson, Emily            12 Cobleskill-R            6:53.3   20:56.34   21   
 23 Johnson, Morgan            8 Cobleskill-R            6:53.9   20:57.99   22   
 24 Butler, Dani              10 Cobleskill-R            6:55.3   21:02.33   23   
 25 Dunbar, Rylee              9 Corinth                 6:55.6   21:03.34        
 26 Martino, Analisa          11 Ichabod Crane           6:56.7   21:06.50   24   
 27 Tracey, Khalifah          12 Greenville              6:57.2   21:07.99   25   
 28 Howard, Clare             11 Taconic Hills           6:58.9   21:13.25        
 29 Madsen, Lauren            11 Taconic Hills           6:59.1   21:13.78        
 30 Tomlinson, Haley           8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:59.9   21:16.19   26   
 31 Young, Julia               9 Voorheesville           7:00.3   21:17.56   27   
 32 McCarthy, Caitlin          9 Voorheesville           7:01.7   21:21.88   28   
 33 Vautrin, Anya             11 Schuylerville           7:03.6   21:27.44   29   
 34 Ingerson, Morgen          12 Albany Academy          7:04.0   21:28.79   30   
 35 Iacabucci, Victoria       10 Voorheesville           7:04.3   21:29.67   31   
 36 Gagne, Trisha             12 Cairo-Durham            7:04.7   21:30.95        
 37 Murphy, Emma               7 Broadalbin-Perth        7:05.5   21:33.22   32   
 38 Parnell, Anika            12 Corinth                 7:06.1   21:35.07        
 39 Holland, Olivia           10 Cobleskill-R            7:06.4   21:35.98   33   
 40 Pettit, Skylar            11 Greenville              7:07.3   21:38.90   34   
 41 Locci, Jacey               8 Stillwater              7:09.2   21:44.44   35   
 42 Wank, Jess                11 Greenville              7:11.0   21:50.00   36   
 43 Cooney, Kara              10 Albany Academy          7:11.9   21:52.65   37   
 44 Brick, Merrin              9 Voorheesville           7:12.2   21:53.79   38   
 45 VanDyke, Samantha          9 Catskill                7:12.6   21:54.78        
 46 Locci, Gianna             10 Stillwater              7:13.8   21:58.44   39   
 47 Phillips, Lauren           9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:14.2   21:59.78   40   
 48 Avery, Cusack             11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:14.9   22:02.01   41   
 49 Hampston, Anna            10 Voorheesville           7:15.0   22:02.29   42   
 50 Iannotti, Caroline        11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:15.2   22:02.66   43   
 51 Doolan, Caroline          12 Albany Academy          7:15.3   22:02.98   44   
 52 Nesbitt, Paige             9 Schuylerville           7:16.1   22:05.55   45   
 53 Letzring, Lillian          9 Schuylerville           7:16.7   22:07.41   46   
 54 Kappel, Melody            11 Greenville              7:17.2   22:08.88   47   
 55 Brady, Bethany             9 Ichabod Crane           7:18.3   22:12.06   48   
 56 Snell, Kimberlee          10 Fonda-Fultonville       7:19.9   22:17.03   49   
 57 Nesbitt, Emma             12 Schuylerville           7:21.1   22:20.67   50   
 58 Karker, Emma              12 Fort Plain              7:24.4   22:30.66   51   
 59 Russo, Lily               11 Taconic Hills           7:27.1   22:38.90        
 60 Kirgan, Chloe              9 Voorheesville           7:27.4   22:39.88   52   
 61 Jordan, Ramona            11 Greenwich Central       7:29.7   22:46.74        
 62 Lin, Erica                 9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:30.4   22:49.02   53   
 63 DesRoches, Kendyl         11 Cobleskill-R            7:31.0   22:50.90   54   
 64 Murphy, Samantha          11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:33.7   22:59.05        
 65 Broderick, Alina          10 Albany Academy          7:34.2   23:00.43   55   
 66 Panoushek, Kaitlynn       11 Whitehall               7:35.2   23:03.50        
 67 Phillips, Sarah           11 Albany Academy          7:35.8   23:05.35   56   
 68 Peroni, Arianna           12 Greenwich Central       7:37.1   23:09.49        
 69 Rodriguez, Helena          9 Rensselaer              7:38.1   23:12.42        
 70 Stampalia, Sophia         12 Voorheesville           7:41.4   23:22.41        
 71 Quinto, Melania           10 Ravena                  7:42.7   23:26.39        
 72 Hampston, Katie           12 Voorheesville           7:44.8   23:32.61        
 73 Robinson, Ella            11 Fort Plain              7:45.3   23:34.17   57   
 74 Ryder, Devonne            10 Voorheesville           7:49.6   23:47.47        
 75 Green, Ilana               9 Albany Academy          7:51.4   23:52.87   58   
 76 Gonzalez, Isis             9 Catskill                7:51.8   23:53.90        
 77 Alexanian, Sydney         12 Schuylerville           7:51.9   23:54.37   59   
 78 O'Rourke, Emma Grace      12 Schuylerville           7:55.2   24:04.25   60   
 79 Tyler, Ava                11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:56.7   24:08.87        
 80 Barlow, Samantha           9 Fort Plain              7:56.8   24:09.12   61   
 81 VanCott, Riley             9 Schuylerville           7:58.9   24:15.67        
 82 Seabury, Maris            12 Ichabod Crane           8:00.1   24:19.15   62   
 83 Grace, Rebecca             9 Ichabod Crane           8:01.1   24:22.15   63   
 84 Epstein, Jessica          11 Albany Academy          8:01.8   24:24.50   64   
 85 Northrop, Eleni           12 Mechanicvill            8:03.1   24:28.23   65   
 86 Macdonald, Faye           12 Hoosick Falls           8:05.1   24:34.57        
 87 Payne, Andrea             10 Ichabod Crane           8:05.3   24:35.14        
 88 Gillan, Elaine            11 Rensselaer              8:05.8   24:36.73        
 89 Smith, Grace               9 Broadalbin-Perth        8:07.2   24:40.97        
 90 Mayo, Rebecca             10 Stillwater              8:07.6   24:42.13   66   
 91 Davies, Sarah             11 Catskill                8:10.6   24:51.27        
 92 James, Delena             11 Fonda-Fultonville       8:11.6   24:54.10   67   
 93 Thomson, Madison          10 Fonda-Fultonville       8:12.3   24:56.48   68   
 94 Chincola, Nadia           10 Greenwich Central       8:14.3   25:02.49        
 95 Cushman, Kara             10 Hoosick Falls           8:19.8   25:19.15        
 96 Spohn, Haeley              9 Cobleskill-R            8:20.5   25:21.29   69   
 97 O'Brien, Brooke           10 Albany Academy          8:23.5   25:30.39        
 98 Thompson, Morgan          11 Corinth                 8:25.4   25:36.14        
 99 Amadore, tessa            10 Albany Academy          8:28.8   25:46.57        
100 Hilbert, Nicole           10 Ichabod Crane           8:30.2   25:50.73        
101 Meredith, Hannah          11 Ichabod Crane           8:32.9   25:58.91        
102 Charboneau, Emma           9 Fonda-Fultonville       8:35.2   26:06.02   70   
103 Jones, Jaleina            12 Ravena                  8:37.0   26:11.45        
104 Thibodeau, Natalie         9 Fort Plain              8:37.6   26:13.36   71   
105 Davies, Abigail           10 Rensselaer              8:42.4   26:27.97        
106 Shanley, Angelina          9 Catskill                8:42.8   26:29.02        
107 Trotter, Aleah            11 Mechanicvill            8:42.9   26:29.48   72   
108 Downs, Natalia             9 Fort Plain              8:43.1   26:29.92   73   
109 Del Vecchio, Isabella     10 Coxsackie-Athens        8:47.2   26:42.40        
110 Baxter, Eliza             12 Coxsackie-Athens        8:48.7   26:47.10        
111 Claeys, Rosie             11 Mechanicvill            8:52.6   26:58.82   74   
112 Hanson, Kianna            11 Fonda-Fultonville       8:58.5   27:16.90   75   
113 Austin, Morgan            11 Whitehall               9:00.1   27:21.71        
114 Carter, Jade              12 Albany Academy          9:00.9   27:23.95        
115 Feltman, Madeline         11 Greenville              9:10.4   27:53.10        
116 Chan, Emily               12 Mechanicvill            9:22.3   28:29.17   76   
117 Richards, Jillian         10 Corinth                 9:28.1   28:46.75        
118 Stearns, Kaitlyn           9 Fonda-Fultonville       9:34.7   29:06.91        
119 Freeman, Kaylee           10 Fonda-Fultonville       9:35.1   29:07.92        
120 Walker, Kayla             10 Mechanicvill            9:41.7   29:28.24   77   
121 Burkhouse, Layla          11 Mechanicvill           10:25.9   31:42.40   78   
122 Yun, Evelyn               10 Fonda-Fultonville      10:37.7   32:18.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Greenwich Central            20    1    3    4    5    7   10   12           
      Total Time:  1:34:37.04                                                     
         Average:    18:55.41                                                     
   2 Greenville                   84    2    8   15   25   34   36   47           
      Total Time:  1:41:24.31                                                     
         Average:    20:16.87                                                     
   3 Ichabod Crane               119   13   14   20   24   48   62   63           
      Total Time:  1:44:50.47                                                     
         Average:    20:58.10                                                     
   4 Voorheesville               130    6   27   28   31   38   42   52           
      Total Time:  1:45:32.92                                                     
         Average:    21:06.59                                                     
   5 Broadalbin-Perth            131   16   17   26   32   40   43   53           
      Total Time:  1:46:02.32                                                     
         Average:    21:12.47                                                     
   6 Cobleskill-Richmondville    153   21   22   23   33   54   69                
      Total Time:  1:47:23.54                                                     
         Average:    21:28.71                                                     
   7 Stillwater                  177   18   19   35   39   66                     
      Total Time:  1:49:55.54                                                     
         Average:    21:59.11                                                     
   8 Schuylerville               179    9   29   45   46   50   59   60           
      Total Time:  1:47:58.23                                                     
         Average:    21:35.65                                                     
   9 Albany Academy              222   30   37   44   55   56   58   64           
      Total Time:  1:51:30.20                                                     
         Average:    22:18.04                                                     
  10 Fonda-Fultonville           236   11   41   49   67   68   70   75           
      Total Time:  1:54:18.61                                                     
         Average:    22:51.73                                                     
  11 Fort Plain                  313   51   57   61   71   73                     
      Total Time:  2:02:57.23                                                     
         Average:    24:35.45                                                     
  12 Mechanicville Central       364   65   72   74   76   77   78                
      Total Time:  2:15:53.94                                                     
         Average:    27:10.79                                                              
Class C/CC Split Girls 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
CLASS C Results 4892 Run                                                          
  1 Wright, Brynne            12 Greenwich Central       5:51.0   17:46.91    1   
  2 Fitzmaurice, Tess         11 Greenville              6:02.6   18:22.21    2   
  3 Collins, Quinn            12 Greenwich Central       6:12.3   18:51.56    3   
  4 Wright, Brooke            12 Greenwich Central       6:14.3   18:57.58    4   
  5 Wright, Teagan             9 Greenwich Central       6:22.5   19:22.73    5   
  6 Sayahi, Mariem             9 Voorheesville           6:24.9   19:30.02    6   
  7 Skiff, Emily              10 Greenwich Central       6:27.7   19:38.26    7   
  8 Goyette, Alexandrea       12 Greenville              6:31.4   19:49.73    8   
  9 Bain, Bailey               9 Greenwich Central       6:37.3   20:07.49    9   
 10 Clear, Haley              11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:37.8   20:08.99   10   
 11 Cronin, Emma              12 Greenwich Central       6:38.5   20:11.10   11   
 12 Smith, Sydney             12 Greenville              6:43.2   20:25.48   12   
 13 Urbanski, Jenna           12 Stillwater              6:48.5   20:41.50   13   
 14 Frank, Kyleigh            12 Stillwater              6:50.9   20:49.03   14   
 15 Dunbar, Rylee              9 Corinth                 6:55.6   21:03.34        
 16 Tracey, Khalifah          12 Greenville              6:57.2   21:07.99   15   
 17 Young, Julia               9 Voorheesville           7:00.3   21:17.56   16   
 18 McCarthy, Caitlin          9 Voorheesville           7:01.7   21:21.88   17   
 19 Iacabucci, Victoria       10 Voorheesville           7:04.3   21:29.67   18   
 20 Gagne, Trisha             12 Cairo-Durham            7:04.7   21:30.95        
 21 Parnell, Anika            12 Corinth                 7:06.1   21:35.07        
 22 Pettit, Skylar            11 Greenville              7:07.3   21:38.90   19   
 23 Locci, Jacey               8 Stillwater              7:09.2   21:44.44   20   
 24 Wank, Jess                11 Greenville              7:11.0   21:50.00   21   
 25 Brick, Merrin              9 Voorheesville           7:12.2   21:53.79   22   
 26 Locci, Gianna             10 Stillwater              7:13.8   21:58.44   23   
 27 Avery, Cusack             11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:14.9   22:02.01   24   
 28 Hampston, Anna            10 Voorheesville           7:15.0   22:02.29   25   
 29 Kappel, Melody            11 Greenville              7:17.2   22:08.88   26   
 30 Snell, Kimberlee          10 Fonda-Fultonville       7:19.9   22:17.03   27   
 31 Karker, Emma              12 Fort Plain              7:24.4   22:30.66   28   
 32 Kirgan, Chloe              9 Voorheesville           7:27.4   22:39.88   29   
 33 Jordan, Ramona            11 Greenwich Central       7:29.7   22:46.74        
 34 Panoushek, Kaitlynn       11 Whitehall               7:35.2   23:03.50        
 35 Peroni, Arianna           12 Greenwich Central       7:37.1   23:09.49        
 36 Rodriguez, Helena          9 Rensselaer              7:38.1   23:12.42        
 37 Stampalia, Sophia         12 Voorheesville           7:41.4   23:22.41        
 38 Hampston, Katie           12 Voorheesville           7:44.8   23:32.61        
 39 Robinson, Ella            11 Fort Plain              7:45.3   23:34.17   30   
 40 Ryder, Devonne            10 Voorheesville           7:49.6   23:47.47        
 41 Barlow, Samantha           9 Fort Plain              7:56.8   24:09.12   31   
 42 Macdonald, Faye           12 Hoosick Falls           8:05.1   24:34.57        
 43 Gillan, Elaine            11 Rensselaer              8:05.8   24:36.73        
 44 Mayo, Rebecca             10 Stillwater              8:07.6   24:42.13   32   
 45 James, Delena             11 Fonda-Fultonville       8:11.6   24:54.10   33   
 46 Thomson, Madison          10 Fonda-Fultonville       8:12.3   24:56.48   34   
 47 Chincola, Nadia           10 Greenwich Central       8:14.3   25:02.49        
 48 Cushman, Kara             10 Hoosick Falls           8:19.8   25:19.15        
 49 Thompson, Morgan          11 Corinth                 8:25.4   25:36.14        
 50 Charboneau, Emma           9 Fonda-Fultonville       8:35.2   26:06.02   35   
 51 Thibodeau, Natalie         9 Fort Plain              8:37.6   26:13.36   36   
 52 Davies, Abigail           10 Rensselaer              8:42.4   26:27.97        
 53 Downs, Natalia             9 Fort Plain              8:43.1   26:29.92   37   
 54 Del Vecchio, Isabella     10 Coxsackie-Athens        8:47.2   26:42.40        
 55 Baxter, Eliza             12 Coxsackie-Athens        8:48.7   26:47.10        
 56 Hanson, Kianna            11 Fonda-Fultonville       8:58.5   27:16.90   38   
 57 Austin, Morgan            11 Whitehall               9:00.1   27:21.71        
 58 Feltman, Madeline         11 Greenville              9:10.4   27:53.10        
 59 Richards, Jillian         10 Corinth                 9:28.1   28:46.75        
 60 Stearns, Kaitlyn           9 Fonda-Fultonville       9:34.7   29:06.91        
 61 Freeman, Kaylee           10 Fonda-Fultonville       9:35.1   29:07.92        
 62 Yun, Evelyn               10 Fonda-Fultonville      10:37.7   32:18.30        
CLASS CC Results 4892 Run                                                         
  1 Vianese, Megan             9 Schuylerville           6:33.9   19:57.16    1   
  2 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia    12 Ichabod Crane           6:40.5   20:17.44    2   
  3 Wall, Emily               12 Ichabod Crane           6:42.9   20:24.64    3   
  4 Smith, Sarah              11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:45.4   20:32.15    4   
  5 Frasier, Emma              9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:48.3   20:40.97    5   
  6 Slade, Victoria           10 Ichabod Crane           6:51.2   20:49.83    6   
  7 Norton, Michelle          10 Ravena                  6:53.1   20:55.53        
  8 Johnson, Emily            12 Cobleskill-R            6:53.3   20:56.34    7   
  9 Johnson, Morgan            8 Cobleskill-R            6:53.9   20:57.99    8   
 10 Butler, Dani              10 Cobleskill-R            6:55.3   21:02.33    9   
 11 Martino, Analisa          11 Ichabod Crane           6:56.7   21:06.50   10   
 12 Howard, Clare             11 Taconic Hills           6:58.9   21:13.25        
 13 Madsen, Lauren            11 Taconic Hills           6:59.1   21:13.78        
 14 Tomlinson, Haley           8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:59.9   21:16.19   11   
 15 Vautrin, Anya             11 Schuylerville           7:03.6   21:27.44   12   
 16 Ingerson, Morgen          12 Albany Academy          7:04.0   21:28.79   13   
 17 Murphy, Emma               7 Broadalbin-Perth        7:05.5   21:33.22   14   
 18 Holland, Olivia           10 Cobleskill-R            7:06.4   21:35.98   15   
 19 Cooney, Kara              10 Albany Academy          7:11.9   21:52.65   16   
 20 VanDyke, Samantha          9 Catskill                7:12.6   21:54.78        
 21 Phillips, Lauren           9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:14.2   21:59.78   17   
 22 Iannotti, Caroline        11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:15.2   22:02.66   18   
 23 Doolan, Caroline          12 Albany Academy          7:15.3   22:02.98   19   
 24 Nesbitt, Paige             9 Schuylerville           7:16.1   22:05.55   20   
 25 Letzring, Lillian          9 Schuylerville           7:16.7   22:07.41   21   
 26 Brady, Bethany             9 Ichabod Crane           7:18.3   22:12.06   22   
 27 Nesbitt, Emma             12 Schuylerville           7:21.1   22:20.67   23   
 28 Russo, Lily               11 Taconic Hills           7:27.1   22:38.90        
 29 Lin, Erica                 9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:30.4   22:49.02   24   
 30 DesRoches, Kendyl         11 Cobleskill-R            7:31.0   22:50.90   25   
 31 Murphy, Samantha          11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:33.7   22:59.05        
 32 Broderick, Alina          10 Albany Academy          7:34.2   23:00.43   26   
 33 Phillips, Sarah           11 Albany Academy          7:35.8   23:05.35   27   
 34 Quinto, Melania           10 Ravena                  7:42.7   23:26.39        
 35 Green, Ilana               9 Albany Academy          7:51.4   23:52.87   28   
 36 Gonzalez, Isis             9 Catskill                7:51.8   23:53.90        
 37 Alexanian, Sydney         12 Schuylerville           7:51.9   23:54.37   29   
 38 O'Rourke, Emma Grace      12 Schuylerville           7:55.2   24:04.25   30   
 39 Tyler, Ava                11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:56.7   24:08.87        
 40 VanCott, Riley             9 Schuylerville           7:58.9   24:15.67        
 41 Seabury, Maris            12 Ichabod Crane           8:00.1   24:19.15   31   
 42 Grace, Rebecca             9 Ichabod Crane           8:01.1   24:22.15   32   
 43 Epstein, Jessica          11 Albany Academy          8:01.8   24:24.50   33   
 44 Northrop, Eleni           12 Mechanicvill            8:03.1   24:28.23   34   
 45 Payne, Andrea             10 Ichabod Crane           8:05.3   24:35.14        
 46 Smith, Grace               9 Broadalbin-Perth        8:07.2   24:40.97        
 47 Davies, Sarah             11 Catskill                8:10.6   24:51.27        
 48 Spohn, Haeley              9 Cobleskill-R            8:20.5   25:21.29   35   
 49 O'Brien, Brooke           10 Albany Academy          8:23.5   25:30.39        
 50 Amadore, tessa            10 Albany Academy          8:28.8   25:46.57        
 51 Hilbert, Nicole           10 Ichabod Crane           8:30.2   25:50.73        
 52 Meredith, Hannah          11 Ichabod Crane           8:32.9   25:58.91        
 53 Jones, Jaleina            12 Ravena                  8:37.0   26:11.45        
 54 Shanley, Angelina          9 Catskill                8:42.8   26:29.02        
 55 Trotter, Aleah            11 Mechanicvill            8:42.9   26:29.48   36   
 56 Claeys, Rosie             11 Mechanicvill            8:52.6   26:58.82   37   
 57 Carter, Jade              12 Albany Academy          9:00.9   27:23.95        
 58 Chan, Emily               12 Mechanicvill            9:22.3   28:29.17   38   
 59 Walker, Kayla             10 Mechanicvill            9:41.7   29:28.24   39   
 60 Burkhouse, Layla          11 Mechanicvill           10:25.9   31:42.40   40   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
CLASS C Results 4892 Run                                                          
   1 Greenwich Central            20    1    3    4    5    7    9   11           
      Total Time:  1:34:37.04                                                     
         Average:    18:55.41                                                     
   2 Greenville                   56    2    8   12   15   19   21   26           
      Total Time:  1:41:24.31                                                     
         Average:    20:16.87                                                     
   3 Voorheesville                79    6   16   17   18   22   25   29           
      Total Time:  1:45:32.92                                                     
         Average:    21:06.59                                                     
   4 Stillwater                  102   13   14   20   23   32                     
      Total Time:  1:49:55.54                                                     
         Average:    21:59.11                                                     
   5 Fonda-Fultonville           128   10   24   27   33   34   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:54:18.61                                                     
         Average:    22:51.73                                                     
   6 Fort Plain                  162   28   30   31   36   37                     
      Total Time:  2:02:57.23                                                     
         Average:    24:35.45                                                     
CLASS CC Results 4892 Run                                                         
   1 Ichabod Crane                43    2    3    6   10   22   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:44:50.47                                                     
         Average:    20:58.10                                                     
   2 Broadalbin-Perth             51    4    5   11   14   17   18   24           
      Total Time:  1:46:02.32                                                     
         Average:    21:12.47                                                     
   3 Cobleskill-Richmondville     64    7    8    9   15   25   35                
      Total Time:  1:47:23.54                                                     
         Average:    21:28.71                                                     
   4 Schuylerville                77    1   12   20   21   23   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:47:58.23                                                     
         Average:    21:35.65                                                     
   5 Albany Academy              101   13   16   19   26   27   28   33           
      Total Time:  1:51:30.20                                                     
         Average:    22:18.04                                                     
   6 Mechanicville Central       184   34   36   37   38   39   40                
      Total Time:  2:15:53.94                                                     
         Average:    27:10.79                                                                                                                   

Class D Girls 

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Relyea, Madison           11 Mayfield                6:05.6   18:31.21    1   
  2 Pusateri, Angelina         9 Maple Hill              6:16.5   19:04.31        
  3 Czub, Lily                 9 Hoosic Valley           6:17.6   19:07.83    2   
  4 Puzulis, Michelle         11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:26.2   19:33.88    3   
  5 Corbett, Elsie             9 Berlin                  6:32.0   19:51.45    4   
  6 Radyn, Elizabeth          11 Lake George             6:32.9   19:54.20    5   
  7 Gulick, Isabelle          12 Argyle                  6:34.8   20:00.01        
  8 Jordan, Emma               9 Galway                  6:36.7   20:05.75        
  9 Schreiner, Katrin         10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:50.9   20:48.88    6   
 10 Beckwith, Hailey          11 Berlin                  6:52.3   20:53.29    7   
 11 Misiaszek, Skylar         11 Maple Hill              6:56.5   21:06.01        
 12 Hills, Brady              10 Berlin                  6:59.2   21:14.06    8   
 13 Giumarra, Sadie            9 Berlin                  6:59.8   21:15.94    9   
 14 Ascioti, Melody           11 Catholic Cen            7:02.2   21:23.21   10   
 15 Halloran, Fianna           9 Mayfield                7:03.2   21:26.20   11   
 16 McLarty, Taylor           10 Lake George             7:03.4   21:26.89   12   
 17 Squires, Sophia            8 Hoosic Valley           7:05.6   21:33.53   13   
 18 Rose, Scarlett            10 Schoharie               7:08.0   21:40.91        
 19 Cronin, Katie             10 Saratoga Catholic       7:12.7   21:55.08   14   
 20 Bjelica, Tatjana           9 Mayfield                7:13.2   21:56.83   15   
 21 Crossett, Cecelia         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:16.9   22:07.94   16   
 22 Michalski, Olivia          9 Mayfield                7:21.7   22:22.64   17   
 23 Bruno, Maya               11 Lake George             7:21.8   22:22.86   18   
 24 Freeguard, Alyssa         10 Hartford                7:23.5   22:27.89        
 25 Lucid, Mackenzie          11 North Warren            7:23.6   22:28.28   19   
 26 Mundell, Caroline         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:24.0   22:29.61   20   
 27 Archambeault, Jessica     10 Duanesburg              7:24.5   22:31.13   21   
 28 Stark, Mattison            9 Lake George             7:25.2   22:33.19   22   
 29 Powers, Lilliana           9 Mayfield                7:25.9   22:35.29   23   
 30 Mattfeld, Sarah           11 Catholic Cen            7:27.1   22:38.98   24   
 31 Glascock, Grace           10 North Warren            7:27.5   22:40.04   25   
 32 Bates, Alison              8 Duanesburg              7:27.5   22:40.31   26   
 33 Eckel, Kailee             10 Maple Hill              7:29.8   22:47.16        
 34 Sisk, Calleigh             8 Saratoga Catholic       7:32.6   22:55.75   27   
 35 Hanlon, Katelyn            9 Hadley-Luzerne          7:33.8   22:59.34   28   
 36 Bick, Morgan              11 Catholic Cen            7:34.0   23:00.03   29   
 37 Stevens, Sarah            12 North Warren            7:34.4   23:00.99   30   
 38 Krein, Maria              12 Germantown              7:37.9   23:11.86        
 39 Lints, Zoey                9 Schoharie               7:39.0   23:15.08        
 40 Wright, Chelsea           11 North Warren            7:39.9   23:18.00   31   
 41 Rokjer, Samantha           9 Berlin                  7:42.1   23:24.68   32   
 42 MacDermid, Morgan         12 Lake George             7:45.7   23:35.49   33   
 43 Monroe, Lauren            12 North Warren            7:49.4   23:46.70   34   
 44 VanDenburgh, Sarah        11 Catholic Cen            7:52.7   23:56.63   35   
 45 Goss, Cameron             11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:55.3   24:04.60   36   
 46 Millington, Sheridan      12 North Warren            7:58.3   24:13.71   37   
 47 Dourin, Morgan            11 Galway                  7:59.0   24:15.99        
 48 Mitchell, Alanna          11 Duanesburg              8:00.8   24:21.28   38   
 49 Rodrigue, Vanessa         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:02.1   24:25.47   39   
 50 Ridgeway, Isabelle        10 Maple Hill              8:04.0   24:30.98        
 51 McGinn Unkauf, Aveleen    11 Lake George             8:05.3   24:35.08   40   
 52 Rose, Katie               10 Hoosic Valley           8:12.7   24:57.52   41   
 53 Jarvis, Arianna           10 Hoosic Valley           8:15.6   25:06.30   42   
 54 Vavrina, Savannah         12 Germantown              8:16.0   25:07.58        
 55 Moore, Brooke             10 Duanesburg              8:16.5   25:09.01   43   
 56 Hendricks, Ariana         11 Berlin                  8:23.2   25:29.60   44   
 57 Mengel, Samantha          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:23.5   25:30.53   45   
 58 Zacharewicz, Emma         11 Saratoga Catholic       8:23.9   25:31.59   46   
 59 Prevost, Malia            11 Warrensburg             8:24.9   25:34.59        
 60 Leonardi, Jenna           12 Schoharie               8:26.6   25:39.76        
 61 Swedish, Ellicia          11 Catholic Cen            8:27.7   25:43.28   47   
 62 Wells, Becca              12 Hadley-Luzerne          8:28.5   25:45.49   48   
 63 Ohl, Maddy                 8 Hoosic Valley           8:29.3   25:48.12   49   
 64 LaFontaine, Delaney       11 Mayfield                8:31.8   25:55.50   50   
 65 Rohne, Madelyn            12 Saratoga Catholic       8:34.7   26:04.37   51   
 66 Gill, Danielle             9 Saratoga Catholic       8:35.8   26:07.90   52   
 67 Fasulo, Gianna             9 Lake George             8:43.5   26:31.13   53   
 68 Frazier-Lee, Olivia       10 Warrensburg             8:46.6   26:40.65        
 69 Simpson, Olivia           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:50.1   26:51.16   54   
 70 George, Arianna            9 Oppenheim-Ephratah      8:58.8   27:17.71        
 71 Haverly, Jessica          10 Lake George             9:03.8   27:32.91        
 72 Kantrowitz, Kimber         8 Duanesburg              9:04.2   27:34.25   55   
 73 Motler, Caroline          12 Saratoga Catholic       9:12.9   28:00.68   56   
 74 Shupe, Jordan             12 Berlin                  9:17.3   28:13.80   57   
 75 Corr, Erin                 9 North Warren            9:17.9   28:15.80   58   
 76 Mariani, Emma              7 Galway                  9:19.7   28:21.20        
 77 Howland, Kimberly         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:37.9   29:16.55        
 78 Sickles, Amara             9 Germantown              9:40.3   29:23.85        
 79 Pape, Alexis               9 Lake George             9:52.8   30:01.75        
 80 Mather, Zoe               10 Lake George             9:56.8   30:14.12        
 81 Barker, Emmaline          10 Hartford               10:00.7   30:25.90        
 82 Clarkson, Shaylee         10 Hoosic Valley          10:05.4   30:40.10   59   
 83 Chromczak, Trinity         9 Oppenheim-Ephratah     10:13.6   31:05.16        
 84 Allan, Elizabeth          10 Hadley-Luzerne         10:14.4   31:07.64   60   
 85 Sanchez, Charlotte        12 Hadley-Luzerne         12:12.8   37:07.43   61   
 86 Livingston, Kayla         10 Hartford               12:21.3   37:33.10        
 87 Christensen, Margaret     10 Oppenheim-Ephratah     12:26.8   37:49.87        
 88 Stearns, Deanna           12 Argyle                 12:48.1   38:54.77        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Berlin                       60    4    7    8    9   32   44   57           
      Total Time:  1:46:39.42                                                     
         Average:    21:19.89                                                     
   2 Mayfield                     67    1   11   15   17   23   50                
      Total Time:  1:46:52.17                                                     
         Average:    21:22.44                                                     
   3 Lake George                  90    5   12   18   22   33   40   53           
      Total Time:  1:49:52.63                                                     
         Average:    21:58.53                                                     
   4 Berne-Knox-Westerlo         114    3   16   20   36   39   45   54           
      Total Time:  1:52:41.50                                                     
         Average:    22:32.30                                                     
   5 North Warren - Johnsburg    139   19   25   30   31   34   37   58           
      Total Time:  1:55:14.01                                                     
         Average:    23:02.81                                                     
   6 Catholic Central (Troy)     145   10   24   29   35   47                     
      Total Time:  1:56:42.13                                                     
         Average:    23:20.43                                                     
   7 Hoosic Valley               147    2   13   41   42   49   59                
      Total Time:  1:56:33.30                                                     
         Average:    23:18.66                                                     
   8 Duanesburg                  183   21   26   38   43   55                     
      Total Time:  2:02:15.98                                                     
         Average:    24:27.20                                                     
   9 Saratoga Catholic           190   14   27   46   51   52   56                
      Total Time:  2:02:34.69                                                     
         Average:    24:30.94                                                     
  10 Hadley-Luzerne              203    6   28   48   60   61                     
      Total Time:  2:17:48.78                                                     
         Average:    27:33.76                                                                                                                  

Boys Merge Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:26 PM 11/4/2019 Page 1
2019 Section 2 Cross Country Championships - 11/1/2019
Saratoga Spa Park
Results
Event 10 Boys 4892 Yard Run CC BOYS MERGE
==============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Avg 1K Finals H# Points
==============================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Allison, Ryan 10 Burnt Hills- 3:24.8 15:15.85 26 1
2 Ragone, Thomas 12 Niskayuna 3:25.5 15:18.87 14 2
3 O'Brien, Sean 12 Guilderland 3:26.1 15:21.62 14 3
4 Parsons, Jack 12 Guilderland 3:27.7 15:28.81 14 4
5 Shanahan, Ryan 12 Shenendehowa 3:27.9 15:29.76 14 5
6 Hayes, Gitch 10 LaSalle Inst 3:28.9 15:34.20 37 6
7 Mendonca, Francisco 11 Shaker 3:28.9 15:34.29 14 7
8 Franjieh, Julian 10 Niskayuna 3:29.1 15:35.19 14 8
9 Tindale, Micah 10 Guilderland 3:29.3 15:35.87 14 9
10 Brimhall, Nathan 10 Shenendehowa 3:30.0 15:39.21 14 10
11 Spence, Bryan 12 Shenendehowa 3:30.1 15:39.78 14 11
12 Permaul, Shazim 12 Schenectady 3:30.9 15:43.17 14 12
13 Barbera, Anthony 11 Shenendehowa 3:31.4 15:45.59 15 13
14 Randall, T.J. 12 Shaker 3:31.8 15:47.16 15 14
15 Gent, Alexander 12 Guilderland 3:31.8 15:47.40 15 15
16 Tooker, Brady 11 Saratoga Springs 3:32.1 15:48.74 15 16
17 Marchant, Will 12 Burnt Hills- 3:32.3 15:49.33 26 17
18 Greski, Noah 11 Scotia-Glenville 3:32.8 15:51.94 26 18
19 Ostrander, Kyle 12 Scotia-Glenville 3:33.3 15:53.75 26 19
20 Rounds, Matthew 9 Burnt Hills- 3:34.3 15:58.43 26 20
21 Board, Kevin 12 Burnt Hills- 3:34.5 15:59.13 26 21
22 Tooker, Dawson 11 Saratoga Springs 3:34.6 15:59.63 15 22
23 Gronau, Kyle 12 Shenendehowa 3:35.0 16:01.69 15 23
24 Bianchi, Lorenzo 12 Shenendehowa 3:35.3 16:02.92 15 24
25 Garretson, Christopher 12 Shaker 3:35.4 16:03.58 15 25
26 Bush, Ryan 10 Saratoga Springs 3:35.7 16:04.84 15 26
27 Drescher, Andrew 12 Duanesburg 3:35.9 16:05.50 2 27
28 Cooke, Griffin 12 Shenendehowa 3:36.0 16:05.94 15 28
29 Guerin, Ben 12 Ballston Spa 3:37.0 16:10.49 16 29
30 Malatesta, Daniel 10 Niskayuna 3:37.2 16:11.59 16 30
31 Levchenko, Vinny 11 Shaker 3:37.4 16:12.29 16 31
32 Glynn, Aidan 11 Shenendehowa 3:38.2 16:15.98 16
33 Cusato, Will 10 Guilderland 3:38.4 16:16.56 16 32
34 Pavelec, Daniel 11 Shaker 3:39.0 16:19.55 16 33
35 Ubriaco, Dante 12 Burnt Hills- 3:39.4 16:21.43 26 34
36 Mercado, Christian 12 Saratoga Springs 3:39.5 16:21.59 16 35
37 Bonesteel, Noah 12 Averill Park 3:39.5 16:21.70 26 36
38 Pokat, Zach 12 Bethlehem Central 3:39.5 16:21.92 16 37
39 Tebano, Alex 11 Scotia-Glenville 3:39.8 16:23.18 26 38
40 Grock, Nick 10 Burnt Hills- 3:39.9 16:23.55 26 39
41 Viscosi, Shane 11 Fonda-Fultonville 3:40.0 16:23.85 37 40
42 Dzikowicz, Trevor 11 Amsterdam 3:40.1 16:24.20 27 41
43 Engel, Noah 11 Queensbury 3:40.6 16:26.45 16 42
44 Williams, Evan 10 Christian Br 3:41.0 16:28.44 27 43
45 Decker, Holden 12 Galway 3:41.0 16:28.56 2
46 Garland, Patrick 12 Ballston Spa 3:41.4 16:30.09 16 44
47 Troyan, Mikhail 12 Burnt Hills- 3:41.4 16:30.31 27 45
48 Ledezma, Dan 12 Bethlehem Central 3:41.5 16:30.86 17 46
49 Hickey, Aidan 12 Shenendehowa 3:42.0 16:32.73 17
50 Decker, Devin 10 Schenectady 3:42.1 16:33.15 17 47
51 Diehl, Zack 11 Shaker 3:44.2 16:42.52 17 48
52 Vincelette, Jack 12 Bethlehem Central 3:44.7 16:45.14 17 49
53 Hada, Vishal 12 Albany Academy 3:44.7 16:45.17 27 50
54 Russell, Ryan 11 Greenville 3:45.2 16:47.36 37 52
54 Vazquez-Lopez, Rufino 12 Shaker 3:45.2 16:47.36 17 51
56 Schiavo, Jack 11 Niskayuna 3:45.3 16:47.58 17 53
57 Hickey, Nolan 12 Shenendehowa 3:45.8 16:49.74 17
58 Spanbauer, Daniel 12 Guilderland 3:45.8 16:50.04 17 54
59 Spanbauer, Gabe 12 Guilderland 3:45.9 16:50.33 17 55
60 Burke, Finn 9 Guilderland 3:46.0 16:50.91 18
61 Murphy, Dennis 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 3:46.2 16:51.47 18 56
62 Farnan, Evan 10 Columbia (Sec 2) 3:46.4 16:52.58 18 57
63 Gnat, Jake 11 Burnt Hills- 3:46.5 16:53.01 27
64 Hendricks, Sean 11 Christian Br 3:46.9 16:54.58 27 58
65 Madan, Jay 11 Albany Academy 3:47.0 16:55.06 27 59
66 Mangione, Jack 10 Christian Br 3:47.3 16:56.39 27 60
67 Navin, Casey 12 Saratoga Springs 3:47.4 16:57.04 18 61
68 Scribner, Zackary 12 Burnt Hills- 3:47.4 16:57.23 27
69 Albanese, Noah 12 Maple Hill 3:47.6 16:57.98 2 62
70 Hayes, Lance 11 Queensbury 3:48.0 16:59.52 18 63
71 Limoges, Adam 12 Averill Park 3:48.0 16:59.59 27 64
72 Melita, Bennett 9 Fonda-Fultonville 3:48.1 17:00.34 37 65
73 Stedman, Julian 9 Glens Falls 3:49.1 17:04.79 28 66
74 Kelly, Ross 11 Cohoes 3:49.2 17:05.15 28 67
75 Headen, Daryl 10 Schuylerville 3:49.2 17:05.31 37 68
76 Simeone, Joseph 10 Albany Academy 3:49.3 17:05.41 28 69
77 Abdella, Cameron 9 Mayfield 3:49.5 17:06.36 2 70
78 Gannon, John 12 Stillwater 3:49.8 17:07.60 37 71
79 Cocozza, Joseph 12 Lake George 3:49.9 17:08.38 2 72
80 Thomas, Nicholas 8 Niskayuna 3:50.1 17:09.14 18 73
81 Flanagan, Evan 11 Colonie 3:50.2 17:09.51 18 74
82 Prehn, Troy 12 Saratoga Springs 3:50.7 17:11.96 18 75
83 Wallace, William 12 Colonie 3:50.8 17:12.18 18 76
84 Greene, Tyler 10 Scotia-Glenville 3:50.9 17:12.52 28 77
85 Shaffe, Shifan 11 Saratoga Springs 3:50.9 17:12.76 18 78
86 Mascardi, Vincent 12 Ballston Spa 3:51.0 17:13.07 19 79
87 Nova, Dominic 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 3:51.0 17:13.32 19 80
88 Martinelli, Santino 11 Albany High School 3:51.4 17:14.98 19 81
89 O'Keefe, Jake 10 Lake George 3:51.6 17:15.70 2 82
90 Hayes, Eamonn 10 Bethlehem Central 3:51.6 17:15.79 19 83
91 Barthelmas, Evan 10 Saratoga Springs 3:52.3 17:19.15 19
92 Brooks, Alex 12 Mohonasen 3:52.8 17:21.02 28 84
93 Daley, Spencer 12 Catholic Cen 3:52.9 17:21.81 37 85
94 Huff, Ethan 11 Ballston Spa 3:53.0 17:21.95 19 86
95 Malenfant, Sean 11 Averill Park 3:53.3 17:23.35 28 87
96 Fedele, Drew 12 Queensbury 3:53.3 17:23.55 19 88
97 Douglas, Collin 12 Berlin 3:53.4 17:23.78 2 89
98 Wade, Andrew 10 Ballston Spa 3:53.7 17:25.11 19 90
99 Bianco, Phillip 9 Christian Br 3:53.9 17:26.20 28 91
100 Russo, Eli 8 Taconic Hills 3:54.0 17:26.43 37 92
101 Davis, Nathan 10 Columbia (Sec 2) 3:54.0 17:26.44 19 93
102 Ardrey, Jaevon 11 Schenectady 3:54.1 17:26.83 19 94
103 Anderson, Ethan 10 Schenectady 3:54.2 17:27.25 20 95
104 Pino, Mike 11 Scotia-Glenville 3:54.2 17:27.60 28 96
105 Foote, Charles 10 Cobleskill-R 3:54.4 17:28.44 37 97
106 Layer, Justin 11 Ballston Spa 3:54.4 17:28.56 20 98
107 Russell, Patrick 10 Queensbury 3:54.5 17:28.92 20 99
108 Friedman, Skyler 11 Bethlehem Central 3:54.6 17:29.22 20 100
109 Daley, Peyton 12 Hudson Falls 3:54.7 17:29.49 28 101
110 Avery, Ian 12 Guilderland 3:54.7 17:29.58 20
111 Colonno, Alex 12 Bethlehem Central 3:54.8 17:30.08 20 102
112 Casey, Keller 9 Burnt Hills- 3:54.8 17:30.30 28
113 Catapano, John 12 Greenville 3:55.2 17:31.88 37 103
114 Dunn, Ryan 10 Colonie 3:55.4 17:32.83 20 104
115 Belcastro, Nathan 12 Mohonasen 3:55.5 17:33.35 29 105
116 Cavagnaro, Trevor 11 Ichabod Crane 3:55.7 17:34.15 38 106
117 Breimer, Thomas 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 3:55.8 17:34.59 20 107
118 McNay, Aidan 12 Bethlehem Central 3:55.9 17:34.90 20 108
119 Jeralds, Caleb 12 Chatham Central 3:56.0 17:35.73 2 109
120 Darling, Alec 10 Ballston Spa 3:56.1 17:35.94 20 110
121 Czech, Josh 12 Saratoga Springs 3:56.3 17:36.69 21
122 Metcalf, Gavin 11 Greenville 3:56.4 17:37.42 38 111
123 Dettenrider, Mattheu 8 Fonda-Fultonville 3:56.8 17:39.19 38 112
124 Benki, Avaneesh 10 Niskayuna 3:57.3 17:41.12 21 113
125 Skufca, Evan 10 Niskayuna 3:57.4 17:41.72 21 114
126 Ruberti, Trevor 9 Mayfield 3:57.7 17:42.97 2 115
127 Gabriel, Gianni 10 LaSalle Inst 3:57.7 17:43.30 38 116
128 Smith-Growick, Garrick 11 Mohonasen 3:58.1 17:44.73 29 117
129 Carlson, Luke 9 Bethlehem Central 3:58.2 17:45.17 21
130 DeFayette, Josh 12 Lake George 3:58.4 17:46.34 2 118
131 Taylor, Aidan 11 South Glens Falls 3:58.4 17:46.36 29 119
132 Maxwell, Langford 11 Chatham Central 3:58.6 17:47.06 3 120
133 Jenks, Dylan 11 Mohonasen 3:58.6 17:47.17 29 121
134 Winston, Ezra 10 Bethlehem Central 3:59.0 17:48.91 21
135 Pearce, Christian 12 Fonda-Fultonville 3:59.0 17:49.10 38 122
136 Walz, Riley 12 Ballston Spa 3:59.1 17:49.19 21
137 Miranda, Matthew 12 Schalmont 3:59.1 17:49.21 29 123
138 Trackey, Paul 12 Glens Falls 3:59.2 17:49.69 29 124
139 Gagnon, Billy 12 Scotia-Glenville 3:59.2 17:49.94 29 125
140 Gemmill, Cameron 11 Catholic Cen 3:59.3 17:50.45 38 126
141 Lints, Austin 12 Schoharie 3:59.5 17:50.95 3
142 Macdonald, Collin 12 Hoosick Falls 3:59.5 17:51.09 38
143 Jeralds, Tobias 10 Chatham Central 3:59.7 17:52.22 3 127
144 Bordeau, Sam 12 Glens Falls 3:59.8 17:52.43 29 128
145 Raymond, Charles 12 Ballston Spa 3:59.8 17:52.54 21
146 Ethier, Tristan 9 Cobleskill-R 4:00.0 17:53.46 38 129
147 Millete, Austin 12 Averill Park 4:00.0 17:53.58 29 130
148 Harrington, Tyler 10 Queensbury 4:00.2 17:54.23 21 131
149 Pattison, Xander 11 Bethlehem Central 4:00.4 17:55.31 21
150 Drucker, Aviv 10 Albany Academy 4:00.8 17:56.94 29 132
151 Barber, Paul 12 Catholic Cen 4:00.9 17:57.31 38 133
152 Polsinelli, Mike 12 Mohonasen 4:01.0 17:57.72 30 134
153 Hover, Jermey 10 Rensselaer 4:01.3 17:59.00 38 135
154 Belden, Cody 11 Schuylerville 4:01.3 17:59.33 39 136
155 Ziehm, Jacob 9 Greenwich Central 4:01.8 18:01.28 39
156 Vitali, Joseph 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 4:02.1 18:02.90 21 137
157 Basile, Peter 11 Maple Hill 4:02.3 18:03.67 3 138
158 Cwiakala, Alex 10 Johnstown 4:02.4 18:04.03 39 139
159 Morrissey, Logan 11 Mohonasen 4:02.6 18:05.06 30 140
160 Coons, Matt 11 Duanesburg 4:02.6 18:05.12 3 141
161 McGloine, Patrick 11 Schuylerville 4:02.7 18:05.56 39 142
162 Allen, Patrick 10 Scotia-Glenville 4:02.9 18:06.30 30 143
163 Ploss, Logan 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 4:03.2 18:07.91 22 144
164 Chittur, Neel 9 Albany High School 4:03.3 18:08.17 22 145
165 Dylong, Daniel 11 Broadalbin-Perth 4:03.4 18:08.44 39 146
166 Couperus, Connor 9 Broadalbin-Perth 4:03.5 18:09.13 39 147
167 Farbaniec, Daniel 10 Schuylerville 4:03.6 18:09.72 39 148
168 Race, Scott 11 Ichabod Crane 4:03.8 18:10.25 39 149
169 Phillips, Dylan 12 Gloversville 4:04.3 18:12.47 30
170 Munson, Paul 12 Duanesburg 4:04.3 18:12.76 3 150
171 Quinn, Cameron 11 Germantown 4:04.7 18:14.52 3 151
172 Ciancio, Aidan 12 LaSalle Inst 4:04.8 18:14.68 39 152
173 Reynolds, Logan 10 Hartford 4:04.8 18:14.86 3
174 Olson, Aidan 11 Lake George 4:04.8 18:15.09 3 153
175 Powell, Evan 12 Queensbury 4:05.0 18:15.80 22 154
176 Lopez-Rodriguez, William 10 Schenectady 4:05.1 18:16.03 22 155
177 Reagan, Dalton 11 Schalmont 4:05.1 18:16.16 30 156
178 Baumann, Thomas 9 Greenville 4:05.6 18:18.31 39 157
179 Hanhurst, Tyler 12 Scotia-Glenville 4:05.8 18:19.21 30
180 Freed, Chase 10 Queensbury 4:05.9 18:19.71 22 158
181 Riordon, Nathan 10 Catskill 4:06.1 18:20.51 40
182 Jeralds, Timmy 9 Chatham Central 4:06.2 18:21.14 3 159
183 Brunelle, Colin 9 Averill Park 4:06.4 18:21.93 30 160
184 Escobar, Logan 12 Averill Park 4:06.8 18:23.91 30 161
185 Shader, Nathan 11 Maple Hill 4:07.3 18:25.88 4 162
186 Martin, Andrew 12 LaSalle Inst 4:07.3 18:26.12 40 163
187 Paul, Alex 10 Ichabod Crane 4:07.5 18:26.80 40 164
188 Arno, Cole 10 Maple Hill 4:07.6 18:27.34 4 165
189 Downing, Tyler 9 Johnstown 4:07.6 18:27.43 40 166
190 Herrick, Isaac 10 Lake George 4:07.7 18:27.65 4 167
191 Sharma, Anuraag 11 Niskayuna 4:07.7 18:27.95 22
192 Loughlin, Michael 11 Berlin 4:08.0 18:29.00 4 168
193 Judge, Matt 12 Colonie 4:08.2 18:29.97 22 169
194 Unkauf, Jack 12 Lake George 4:08.2 18:30.13 4 170
195 Kluck, Matt 10 Berlin 4:08.3 18:30.45 4 171
196 Flowers, Jackson 12 Berlin 4:08.3 18:30.67 4 172
197 Putnam, Jack 10 Glens Falls 4:08.4 18:31.13 30 173
198 Kosich, Finn 9 Greenville 4:08.5 18:31.22 40 174
199 Granger, Paul 9 Corinth 4:08.5 18:31.55 40 175
200 Peck, Josh 12 Johnstown 4:08.7 18:32.14 40 176
201 Reilly, Nick 11 Voorheesville 4:08.9 18:33.27 40 177
202 Esmeris, Vernald 10 Niskayuna 4:09.0 18:33.51 22
203 Arket, Louis 12 Schenectady 4:09.1 18:33.90 22 178
204 Cline, Trevor 11 Fonda-Fultonville 4:09.2 18:34.48 40 179
205 Munn, Adam 10 Saratoga Catholic 4:09.4 18:35.44 4 180
206 Meddaugh, John 9 Ravena 4:09.4 18:35.46 40 182
206 Keller, Quinn 11 Colonie 4:09.4 18:35.46 22 181
208 Mangione, Thadeus 8 Christian Br 4:09.6 18:36.33 30 183
209 Sanges, Ty 8 Fonda-Fultonville 4:09.7 18:36.94 41 184
210 Steele, Reese 12 Maple Hill 4:09.8 18:37.40 4 185
211 Tapler, Dantes 11 Ichabod Crane 4:09.9 18:37.54 41 186
212 Jenkin, Ben 8 Queensbury 4:09.9 18:37.61 23
213 Petramale, William 10 Colonie 4:10.1 18:38.45 23 187
214 Jacobson, Roy-Jake 11 Averill Park 4:10.1 18:38.54 31 188
215 Ardis, Giovan 11 Schalmont 4:10.3 18:39.43 31 189
216 Nack, Mason 12 Taconic Hills 4:10.4 18:39.95 41 190
217 Graber, Noah 11 Albany High School 4:10.4 18:40.06 23 191
218 Wesley, Jake 12 Johnstown 4:10.5 18:40.46 41 192
219 Jones, Liam 10 Queensbury 4:10.6 18:40.70 23
220 Roper, Maxwell 12 Albany High School 4:10.6 18:41.01 23 193
221 Fraser, Jon 12 Hadley-Luzerne 4:10.8 18:41.53 4 194
222 Fahey Stack, Liam 9 Lake George 4:10.8 18:41.93 5 195
223 Philo, Tillman 10 South Glens Falls 4:10.9 18:42.30 31 196
224 Atanasov, George 12 Duanesburg 4:11.1 18:43.06 5 197
225 Abatto, Nick 9 Christian Br 4:11.3 18:43.94 31 198
226 Smith, Micah 12 Broadalbin-Perth 4:11.4 18:44.23 41 199
227 Uzzo, Christian 11 Colonie 4:11.5 18:44.96 23 200
228 DeMarco, Nicholas 10 Albany Academy 4:11.7 18:45.61 31 201
229 Holsapple, Caden 11 Chatham Central 4:11.8 18:46.03 5 202
230 Moulton, Connor 10 Hadley-Luzerne 4:11.8 18:46.25 5 203
231 Antonikowski, Roman 9 Christian Br 4:11.9 18:46.66 31 204
232 Abbott, Tim 8 Mohonasen 4:12.0 18:47.26 31 205
233 Page, Michael 11 South Glens Falls 4:12.1 18:47.72 31 206
234 Smith, Gavin 11 North Warren 4:12.2 18:47.83 5 207
235 Barkley, Nick 10 Ichabod Crane 4:12.5 18:49.13 41 208
236 McKenna, Jack 9 Christian Br 4:12.6 18:49.59 31
237 Li, Alex 11 Albany Academy 4:12.6 18:49.98 31 209
238 Thompson, Kyle 11 Greenville 4:12.8 18:50.47 41 210
239 Dailey, John 10 Albany Academy 4:12.9 18:51.25 32 211
240 Badrie, Krishan 10 LaSalle Inst 4:13.1 18:52.14 41 212
241 Bublak, Daniel 12 Amsterdam 4:13.3 18:52.85 32 213
242 Smith, Gabe 12 North Warren 4:13.4 18:53.24 5 214
243 Buchner, Connor 9 Catholic Cen 4:13.4 18:53.25 41 215
244 O'Connor, Simon 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 4:13.5 18:53.97 23
245 DeCelle, Matthew 10 Cohoes 4:13.7 18:54.62 32 216
246 Yannone, Jacob 10 Columbia (Sec 2) 4:13.8 18:55.30 23
247 Payant, Zachary 10 Schuylerville 4:13.8 18:55.33 41 217
248 Cotton, Nate 12 Johnstown 4:13.9 18:55.65 42 218
249 Skiff, Conor 12 Duanesburg 4:14.0 18:56.11 5 219
250 Vecellio, Michael 12 Ichabod Crane 4:14.2 18:56.70 42 220
251 Jourden, Braydon 10 Mayfield 4:14.4 18:57.61 5 221
252 Suh, Micah 9 Shaker 4:14.4 18:57.71 23
253 Hanson, Tyler 12 Corinth 4:14.5 18:58.06 42 222
254 Jenkin, Lucas 11 Queensbury 4:14.9 18:59.88 23
255 Gordon, Graham 11 Albany High School 4:15.1 19:00.77 24 223
256 Hansen, Ethan 12 Voorheesville 4:15.3 19:01.69 42 224
257 Regan, Alex 12 Ichabod Crane 4:15.4 19:02.24 42 225
258 Burns, Samuel 8 Lake George 4:15.5 19:02.56 5
259 Maddalone, Jeff 10 LaSalle Inst 4:15.8 19:04.05 42 226
260 DeJulio, Matthew 9 Averill Park 4:16.0 19:04.88 32
261 Guthrie, Will 9 Albany Academy 4:16.1 19:05.25 32
262 Hodge, Ethan 11 Scotia-Glenville 4:16.1 19:05.53 32
263 Wintermute, Seth 11 Fort Plain 4:16.3 19:06.12 42 227
264 Phillips, Ethan 12 Ballston Spa 4:16.4 19:06.88 24
265 DiGiovanni, Dante 12 Cairo-Durham 4:16.6 19:07.45 42
266 Dederick, Sam 11 Greenville 4:16.9 19:08.97 42 228
267 Caldon, Zeke 10 Christian Br 4:17.0 19:09.43 32
268 Bobowski, Garrett 9 Johnstown 4:17.1 19:10.04 42 229
269 Sherwin, Thomas 10 Saratoga Catholic 4:18.0 19:13.89 5 230
270 Allen, Shawn 12 Mayfield 4:18.2 19:14.86 6 231
271 Treis, Dexter 11 Cobleskill-R 4:18.2 19:15.01 43 232
272 Santiago, Joseph 10 Amsterdam 4:18.3 19:15.28 32 233
273 Rifenburg, Ty 11 Mohonasen 4:18.5 19:16.01 32
274 Lucarelli, Gabe 11 LaSalle Inst 4:18.5 19:16.15 43 234
275 Willette, Nick 11 Schalmont 4:18.6 19:16.74 32 235
276 Howard, Trevor 12 Fort Plain 4:18.8 19:17.32 43 236
277 Chenette, Hayden 12 Averill Park 4:18.8 19:17.33 33
278 Smith, Connor 11 Voorheesville 4:18.8 19:17.65 43 237
279 Pezzulo, John 9 Mohonasen 4:19.0 19:18.25 33
280 Countermine, Daniel 11 Guilderland 4:19.0 19:18.50 24
281 Susi, Charles 11 Fonda-Fultonville 4:19.4 19:20.21 43 238
282 Orcutt, Ryan 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 4:20.3 19:24.37 24
283 Bungay, Brandon 11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 4:20.4 19:24.82 6
284 Pecora, Jeb 12 Ravena 4:20.5 19:24.91 43 239
285 Kirkwood, Jack 12 Stillwater 4:20.5 19:25.30 43 240
286 Fong, Isaac 12 Albany High School 4:20.6 19:25.75 24 241
287 Brooker, Nathan 11 Cobleskill-R 4:20.7 19:25.88 43 242
288 Draper, Cody 12 Johnstown 4:20.9 19:26.70 43 243
289 Fleming, Eero 11 Coxsackie-Athens 4:21.2 19:28.03 43 244
290 Rarick, Christopher 11 Ravena 4:21.3 19:28.47 44 245
291 Graves, Kaleb 12 Scotia-Glenville 4:21.3 19:28.72 33
292 Elliott, Eric 12 Fort Plain 4:21.3 19:28.90 44 246
293 Verna, Gian 12 LaSalle Inst 4:21.5 19:29.43 44
294 Olden, Brayden 11 Warrensburg 4:21.6 19:30.03 6 247
295 Feit, Brandon 12 Greenville 4:21.7 19:30.45 44
296 Perna, Jordan 12 Broadalbin-Perth 4:21.9 19:31.40 44 248
297 Burnham, Owen 11 Whitehall 4:22.1 19:32.34 44 249
298 Winslow, Justice 11 Colonie 4:22.1 19:32.36 24
299 Wikstrom, Samuel 12 Voorheesville 4:22.2 19:32.75 44 250
300 Herrick, Blaine 8 Broadalbin-Perth 4:22.3 19:33.20 44 251
301 Sirchia, Hayden 10 Corinth 4:22.4 19:33.59 44 252
302 Ritter, Malachi 12 Berlin 4:22.5 19:34.12 6 253
303 Wilsey, Porter 10 Duanesburg 4:22.6 19:34.37 6 254
304 Ubillo, Gian-Luca 11 Schuylerville 4:23.2 19:37.26 44 255
305 Gottlieb, Maxim 12 Albany High School 4:23.5 19:38.36 24 256
306 Bulan, Christopher 10 Maple Hill 4:23.5 19:38.47 6 257
307 Moon, Darren 9 Ichabod Crane 4:23.5 19:38.71 45
308 Kinnicut, Jake 10 Hoosic Valley 4:23.5 19:38.72 6 258
309 Murray, Colin 9 Greenwich Central 4:23.6 19:39.08 45
310 Birchmore, Harry 12 Whitehall 4:23.7 19:39.49 45 259
311 Vartuli, William 9 Albany Academy 4:23.7 19:39.51 33
312 Hendricks, Dan 9 Berlin 4:24.5 19:42.88 6 260
313 Taylor, Riley 10 Hudson 4:24.5 19:42.90 45
314 Bungay, Ryan 11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 4:24.5 19:43.09 6
315 Musillo, Nicolas 11 Broadalbin-Perth 4:24.6 19:43.44 45 261
316 Banks, Jordon 11 Schalmont 4:24.7 19:43.82 33 262
317 Rowinski, Stephen 11 Schuylerville 4:25.0 19:45.34 45 263
318 Sechler, Dylan 10 South Glens Falls 4:25.1 19:45.47 33 264
319 Rowinski, Jacob 9 Schuylerville 4:25.3 19:46.69 45
320 DeMarco, Matthew 10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 4:25.3 19:46.70 6
321 Walsh, Alex 11 Coxsackie-Athens 4:25.4 19:47.08 45 265
322 Farley, Nicholas 12 Catholic Cen 4:25.5 19:47.44 45 266
323 Jardine, Seth 12 Lake George 4:25.6 19:48.02 7
324 Verbicky, Ben 12 Notre Dame-B 4:25.8 19:48.81 33
325 Jordan, Hunter 11 North Warren 4:25.9 19:49.06 7 267
326 Hilbert, Nathan 9 Warrensburg 4:26.4 19:51.33 7 268
327 Stachnik, Matthew 10 Amsterdam 4:26.5 19:51.82 33 269
328 Moraci, Sam 11 Stillwater 4:26.7 19:52.97 45 270
329 Cline, Tristan 8 Fonda-Fultonville 4:27.1 19:54.82 46
330 Harris, Michael 10 Fort Plain 4:27.2 19:55.15 46 271
331 Zeeb, Tyler 12 Cairo-Durham 4:27.7 19:57.51 46
332 Burns, Bret 9 Troy 4:27.8 19:57.73 24
333 Healy, Ryan 9 Glens Falls 4:28.0 19:58.86 33 272
334 McDonald, Michael 11 Saratoga Catholic 4:28.1 19:59.22 7 273
335 Barnes, Nick 9 Greenville 4:28.2 19:59.43 46
336 McIntosh, Lukas 10 Maple Hill 4:28.2 19:59.48 7 274
336 Rafferty, Evan 10 South Glens Falls 4:28.2 19:59.48 33 275
338 Ciancio, Ryan 10 LaSalle Inst 4:28.4 20:00.65 46
339 Bink, Matt 10 Greenwich Central 4:28.8 20:02.15 46
340 Orr, Cameron 10 Lake George 4:28.9 20:02.77 7
341 Phillips, Hunter 10 Mohonasen 4:29.0 20:03.21 34
342 Leininger, Cowen 11 South Glens Falls 4:29.1 20:03.62 34 276
343 Ghorayeb, Amoun 9 Stillwater 4:29.1 20:03.73 46 277
344 Richard, Graham 9 Albany High School 4:29.1 20:03.76 24
345 Mummenthy, Andrew 11 Cobleskill-R 4:29.2 20:04.22 46 278
346 Diaz, Jaejrian 10 Schenectady 4:29.4 20:04.81 24 279
347 Stevens, Jordan 10 South Glens Falls 4:29.5 20:05.32 34 280
348 Dickson, David 10 Schenectady 4:29.5 20:05.46 25
349 Rotondi, Nicholas 10 LaSalle Inst 4:29.7 20:06.44 46
350 Zalucky, Jarad 11 Colonie 4:29.8 20:06.67 25
351 Ordonez, Alex 10 Troy 4:30.0 20:07.58 25
352 Wall, Ian 10 Ichabod Crane 4:30.1 20:07.88 46
353 Day, Hayden 11 Saratoga Catholic 4:30.3 20:08.72 7 281
354 Hughes, Joshua 10 Broadalbin-Perth 4:30.3 20:08.98 47 282
355 Gould, Jordan 11 Whitehall 4:30.4 20:09.30 47 283
356 Wayman-Bender, Dylan 9 Schoharie 4:30.4 20:09.45 7
357 Dudley, Peter 10 Hudson Falls 4:30.6 20:10.15 34 284
358 Ben, Bulan 12 Maple Hill 4:30.8 20:11.19 7
359 Yando, Shane 12 Hoosic Valley 4:30.9 20:11.52 7 285
360 Hyde, Murphy 9 Duanesburg 4:31.0 20:11.89 8 286
361 Roberts, Derek 12 Chatham Central 4:31.6 20:14.57 8 287
362 Hilton, James 10 Galway 4:31.8 20:15.53 8
363 Welch, Calvin 10 Lansingburgh 4:31.8 20:15.85 34 288
364 Ackerman, Kevin 12 Maple Hill 4:32.3 20:17.75 8
365 Phillips, Logan 11 Taconic Hills 4:32.4 20:18.32 47 289
366 Van Hoesen, Russell 11 Coxsackie-Athens 4:32.5 20:18.89 47 290
367 Krause, Devin 11 Rensselaer 4:33.0 20:20.85 47 291
368 Knapick, Anthony 10 Notre Dame-B 4:33.0 20:21.17 34
369 Law, Bryce 12 South Glens Falls 4:33.6 20:23.91 34
370 Langer, Isaac 11 Taconic Hills 4:34.0 20:25.64 47 292
371 Tokarski, Ashton 9 Corinth 4:34.1 20:26.01 47 293
372 Kalbfliesh, Andrew 12 Hoosic Valley 4:34.1 20:26.05 8 294
373 Martina, Jack 10 Corinth 4:34.2 20:26.38 47 295
374 Malone, Patrick 9 Schalmont 4:34.3 20:26.73 34 296
375 Storm, Ryan 12 Lansingburgh 4:34.3 20:27.04 34 297
376 Kretzschmar, Andrew 12 Rensselaer 4:34.7 20:28.40 47 298
377 Ferrara, Justin 12 Johnstown 4:34.8 20:28.92 47
378 Betrand, Connor 10 Cohoes 4:34.8 20:29.02 34 299
379 Monroe, Collin 10 North Warren 4:34.9 20:29.67 8 300
380 Lutz, Will 10 Stillwater 4:35.0 20:29.77 48 301
381 Mahoney, Brendan 11 Voorheesville 4:35.1 20:30.22 48 302
382 Parker, Nick 11 Warrensburg 4:35.2 20:31.08 8 303
383 Clark, Jacob 9 Schalmont 4:35.4 20:31.77 35 304
384 Hughes, Liam 9 Hadley-Luzerne 4:35.4 20:31.82 8 305
385 Yocum, Ryan 11 Schuylerville 4:35.6 20:32.45 48
386 Simmons, Jon 12 Broadalbin-Perth 4:35.7 20:33.16 48
387 McNeil, Michael 10 Albany High School 4:36.4 20:36.01 25
388 Haynes, Kaden 9 Cobleskill-R 4:36.5 20:36.87 48 306
389 Schopmeier, Ryan 12 Fonda-Fultonville 4:36.8 20:38.15 48
390 Baneni Jr, Daniel 10 Chatham Central 4:36.9 20:38.56 8 307
391 Revell, Ryan 11 Greenville 4:37.0 20:38.82 48
392 Kakaty, Ken 10 Saratoga Catholic 4:37.3 20:40.08 8 308
393 Niles, Dillon 11 Greenwich Central 4:37.3 20:40.41 48
394 Antalek, Matt 12 Ichabod Crane 4:37.4 20:40.73 48
395 Haner, Brycen 10 Chatham Central 4:37.6 20:41.79 9
396 Homer, Gryphon 11 Voorheesville 4:37.9 20:42.90 48 309
397 Anderson, David 10 North Warren 4:38.8 20:47.09 9 310
398 Bowstead, Tom 10 Hudson Falls 4:39.0 20:47.84 35 311
399 Kretser, Martin 9 Fort Plain 4:39.5 20:50.11 49 312
400 Mcclements, Aaron 12 Stillwater 4:39.8 20:51.61 49 313
401 Tarik, Azzan 12 Cairo-Durham 4:40.0 20:52.49 49
402 Smith, Hunter 8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 4:40.2 20:53.29 9
403 Loughlin, Kenan 9 Catholic Cen 4:40.6 20:54.80 49 314
404 Wynkoop, Caleb 12 Germantown 4:40.6 20:54.83 9 315
405 Foutch, Dylan 12 Taconic Hills 4:41.4 20:58.51 49 316
406 Rizzo, Vinnie 9 Johnstown 4:41.7 20:59.91 49
407 Tamez, Caleb 11 Hudson Falls 4:42.0 21:01.12 35 317
408 Barcher, Joe 10 Catholic Cen 4:42.9 21:05.15 49 318
409 Hallam, Jack 10 Hoosic Valley 4:43.0 21:05.87 9 319
410 Toomey, Joe 10 Christian Br 4:43.1 21:06.18 35
411 Gyldenvand, Max 11 Johnstown 4:43.5 21:07.91 49
412 Davies, Logan 11 Catskill 4:43.9 21:09.96 49
413 Daigneault, Caleb 10 South Glens Falls 4:44.3 21:11.44 35
414 Smigen, Michael 9 Mayfield 4:44.6 21:13.00 9 320
415 Rifenburg, Brandon 12 Berlin 4:44.8 21:13.98 9 321
416 Reynolds, Leon 10 Hadley-Luzerne 4:45.1 21:15.11 9 322
417 Gregoire, Jameson 10 Cohoes 4:45.4 21:16.38 35 323
418 Svec, Dylan 10 Hoosic Valley 4:45.5 21:17.08 9 324
419 Jarvis, Caden 10 Hoosic Valley 4:45.7 21:18.01 9 325
420 Santiago, Justin 9 Amsterdam 4:45.9 21:18.50 35 326
421 Tyler, Cody 10 Ravena 4:45.9 21:18.93 49 327
422 Scheels, Cole 10 Voorheesville 4:46.4 21:20.92 50 328
423 Claus, Liam 11 Schuylerville 4:46.5 21:21.22 50
424 Kelly, Jack 8 Cohoes 4:46.8 21:22.90 35 329
425 Fisher, Griffin 10 Catskill 4:47.1 21:23.96 50
426 Lambert, Aiden 11 Saratoga Catholic 4:47.1 21:24.10 10 330
427 Johnson, Quinn 9 Whitehall 4:47.2 21:24.54 50 331
428 Gregory, Kenneth 10 Hoosick Falls 4:47.4 21:25.53 50
429 Buyantuyev, Semyon 11 Voorheesville 4:47.8 21:27.21 50
430 Pietryka, Matt 10 Whitehall 4:48.9 21:32.01 50 332
431 Ugalde, Jose 12 Schenectady 4:49.3 21:33.72 25
432 Laporta, Antonia 9 Catholic Cen 4:49.6 21:35.22 50
433 Leone, Gabriel 10 Broadalbin-Perth 4:49.8 21:36.04 50
434 Repicky, Keenan 9 Schoharie 4:50.8 21:40.76 10
435 Baker, Matthew 12 Albany High School 4:50.9 21:41.09 25
436 Atkinson, Maklo 10 Hadley-Luzerne 4:52.3 21:47.20 10 333
437 Mallory, Brian 12 Duanesburg 4:52.5 21:48.27 10
438 Vogt, Chris 10 Duanesburg 4:52.9 21:49.95 10
439 Villano, Thomas 8 Galway 4:53.2 21:51.37 10
440 Kingsley, Lucas 9 Argyle 4:53.4 21:52.06 10
441 Danz, Connor 10 Catholic Cen 4:54.1 21:55.20 50
442 Rehberg, Jace 10 Cobleskill-R 4:54.2 21:56.07 51 334
443 Plass, Collin 10 Coxsackie-Athens 4:54.3 21:56.45 51 335
444 Unterborg, Jonathan 12 Germantown 4:54.8 21:58.31 10 336
445 Morris, Gage 10 North Warren 4:54.8 21:58.55 10 337
446 Wade, Jason 10 Hartford 4:54.8 21:58.75 10
447 Barlow, Michael 11 Fort Plain 4:55.1 22:00.04 51 338
448 Shinozaki, Laimis 11 Germantown 4:55.2 22:00.40 11 339
449 Stevenson, Trenton 11 Oppenheim-Ephratah 4:56.3 22:05.29 11
450 Neal, Wolfgang 12 North Warren 4:56.7 22:07.14 11 340
451 Frost, Haydon 12 Argyle 4:57.2 22:09.26 11
452 Miner, Corey 12 Cobleskill-R 4:57.5 22:10.46 51
453 Doubleday, Nevan 9 Stillwater 4:57.6 22:11.17 51 341
454 Donnelly, Matthew 10 Maple Hill 4:58.1 22:13.42 11
455 Sunderland, Kurt 10 Fort Plain 4:58.5 22:14.87 51 342
456 Murphy, Avery 11 North Warren 4:59.2 22:18.09 11
457 Rice, Michael 9 Cobleskill-R 4:59.3 22:18.88 51
458 Wells, Fallon 12 Fort Plain 4:59.6 22:20.08 51
459 Conners, Scott 10 Ravena 5:01.4 22:27.99 51 343
460 Towns, Jordan 12 Coxsackie-Athens 5:01.6 22:28.79 51 344
461 Holland, Thomas 9 Broadalbin-Perth 5:01.7 22:29.25 52
462 Homer, Phoenix 10 Voorheesville 5:01.9 22:30.40 52
463 Corso, Logan 10 South Glens Falls 5:03.6 22:37.71 35
464 Jennings, Nick 11 Chatham Central 5:04.0 22:39.51 11
465 Wallace, James 11 Warrensburg 5:04.2 22:40.55 11 345
466 Naish, Brady 10 Amsterdam 5:04.5 22:42.03 35 346
467 McFee, Jacob 9 Hudson Falls 5:05.2 22:44.86 36 347
468 Peet, Carson 9 North Warren 5:06.1 22:48.91 11
469 Rodecker, Tyler 10 Amsterdam 5:07.3 22:54.67 36 348
470 Merk, Dylan 9 Mayfield 5:07.9 22:57.25 11 349
471 Hall, John 11 Fonda-Fultonville 5:07.9 22:57.35 52
472 Levin, Jack 9 Schalmont 5:10.5 23:08.67 36
473 Barber, Matt 10 Catholic Cen 5:10.5 23:08.98 52
474 Dutkiewicz, Aidan 10 Voorheesville 5:11.7 23:14.08 52
475 Rivenburgh, Matthew 11 Catskill 5:13.2 23:20.84 52
476 Templeton, Landon 10 Warrensburg 5:13.8 23:23.41 12 350
477 Jones, Max 10 Corinth 5:14.0 23:24.38 52 351
478 Peterson, Cole 12 Corinth 5:15.0 23:28.96 52 352
479 Bolton, Wes 10 North Warren 5:16.4 23:35.31 12
480 Blaich, Michael 12 Corinth 5:17.3 23:39.22 52
481 Hurley, James 10 Rensselaer 5:17.4 23:39.58 52 353
482 Jordan, Ben 11 Galway 5:18.3 23:43.66 12
483 Ganc, Joeseph 9 Lansingburgh 5:19.0 23:46.63 36 354
484 Archambeault, Hadyn 10 Mechanicvill 5:19.0 23:46.85 53
485 Zido, Lewis 11 Schalmont 5:20.8 23:54.84 36
486 Trainor, Seamus 12 Notre Dame-B 5:23.0 24:04.67 36
487 Bathrick, Bryan 12 Germantown 5:26.0 24:18.00 12 355
488 Valentino, Brayden 9 Coxsackie-Athens 5:26.9 24:21.99 53 356
489 Marotta, Cameron 10 Hoosic Valley 5:27.2 24:23.39 12 357
490 Cooper, James 10 Lansingburgh 5:27.2 24:23.44 36 358
491 Smith, Anthony 12 Germantown 5:27.2 24:23.64 12 359
492 Breese, Aidan 12 Hoosick Falls 5:32.8 24:48.41 53
493 Green, Michael 9 Oppenheim-Ephratah 5:34.5 24:56.07 12
494 Allen, Jacob 9 Coxsackie-Athens 5:42.0 25:29.75 53 360
495 Rawson, Ryan 10 Glens Falls 5:43.0 25:34.32 36 361
496 Werner, Isaac 11 Germantown 5:43.9 25:38.24 12 362
497 Lanahan, Dominic 9 Lansingburgh 5:47.1 25:52.46 36 363
498 Padilla, Jose 9 Rensselaer 5:49.0 26:00.91 53 364
499 Oakes, Philip 11 Berlin 5:52.8 26:17.97 12
500 Russell, Chris 11 Taconic Hills 6:01.8 26:58.19 53 365
501 Reutenauer, Jacob 11 Chatham Central 6:05.8 27:15.93 12
502 Howland, Connor 11 Schoharie 6:06.4 27:18.88 13
503 Pezze, Courtland 12 Germantown 6:09.7 27:33.68 13
504 Slingerland, Ryan 9 Rensselaer 6:12.4 27:45.68 53 366
505 Vota, Addison 12 Coxsackie-Athens 6:13.4 27:50.17 53
506 Balch, Noah 12 Whitehall 6:14.3 27:54.25 53 367
507 Levine-Grace, Jackson 9 Mayfield 6:14.6 27:55.32 13 368
508 Bakemeier, Preston 9 Whitehall 6:15.7 28:00.62 53 369
509 Nix, Justin 10 Hartford 6:47.3 30:21.69 13
-- Unknown, Runner unnattached 12:17.8 DDQ 1
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Shenendehowa 62 5 10 11 13 23 24 28
Total Time: 1:18:36.03
Average: 15:43.21
2 Guilderland 63 3 4 9 15 32 54 55
Total Time: 1:18:30.26
Average: 15:42.06
3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 93 1 17 20 21 34 39 45
Total Time: 1:19:24.17
Average: 15:52.84
4 Shaker 110 7 14 25 31 33 48 51
Total Time: 1:19:56.87
Average: 15:59.38
5 Saratoga Springs 160 16 22 26 35 61 75 78
Total Time: 1:21:11.84
Average: 16:14.37
6 Niskayuna 166 2 8 30 53 73 113 114
Total Time: 1:21:02.37
Average: 16:12.48
7 Scotia-Glenville 248 18 19 38 77 96 125 143
Total Time: 1:22:48.99
Average: 16:33.80
8 Bethlehem Central 315 37 46 49 83 100 102 108
Total Time: 1:24:22.93
Average: 16:52.59
9 Ballston Spa 328 29 44 79 86 90 98 110
Total Time: 1:24:40.71
Average: 16:56.15
10 Columbia (Sec 2) 393 56 57 80 93 107 137 144
Total Time: 1:25:58.40
Average: 17:11.68
11 Schenectady 403 12 47 94 95 155 178 279
Total Time: 1:25:26.43
Average: 17:05.29
12 Queensbury 423 42 63 88 99 131 154 158
Total Time: 1:26:12.67
Average: 17:14.54
13 Christian Brothers Academ 435 43 58 60 91 183 198 204
Total Time: 1:26:21.94
Average: 17:16.39
14 Averill Park 477 36 64 87 130 160 161 188
Total Time: 1:27:00.15
Average: 17:24.03
15 Albany Academy 511 50 59 69 132 201 209 211
Total Time: 1:27:28.19
Average: 17:29.64
16 Fonda-Fultonville 518 40 65 112 122 179 184 238
Total Time: 1:27:26.96
Average: 17:29.40
17 Mohonasen 561 84 105 117 121 134 140 205
Total Time: 1:28:23.99
Average: 17:40.80
18 Lake George 592 72 82 118 153 167 170 195
Total Time: 1:28:53.16
Average: 17:46.64
19 Greenville 597 52 103 111 157 174 210 228
Total Time: 1:28:46.19
Average: 17:45.24
20 Colonie 604 74 76 104 169 181 187 200
Total Time: 1:28:59.95
Average: 17:47.99
21 LaSalle Institute (Troy) 649 6 116 152 163 212 226 234
Total Time: 1:28:50.44
Average: 17:46.09
22 Schuylerville 711 68 136 142 148 217 255 263
Total Time: 1:30:15.25
Average: 18:03.05
23 Maple Hill 712 62 138 162 165 185 257 274
Total Time: 1:30:32.27
Average: 18:06.46
24 Chatham Central 717 109 120 127 159 202 287 307
Total Time: 1:30:22.18
Average: 18:04.44
25 Duanesburg 734 27 141 150 197 219 254 286
Total Time: 1:30:02.55
Average: 18:00.51
26 Glens Falls 763 66 124 128 173 272 361
Total Time: 1:31:16.90
Average: 18:15.38
27 Ichabod Crane 813 106 149 164 186 208 220 225
Total Time: 1:31:37.87
Average: 18:19.58
28 Catholic Central (Troy) 825 85 126 133 215 266 314 318
Total Time: 1:31:50.26
Average: 18:22.06
29 Albany High School 833 81 145 191 193 223 241 256
Total Time: 1:31:44.99
Average: 18:21.00
30 Berlin 853 89 168 171 172 253 260 321
Total Time: 1:32:28.02
Average: 18:29.61
31 Johnstown 891 139 166 176 192 218 229 243
Total Time: 1:32:39.71
Average: 18:31.95
32 Mayfield 957 70 115 221 231 320 349 368
Total Time: 1:34:14.80
Average: 18:50.96
33 Schalmont 965 123 156 189 235 262 296 304
Total Time: 1:33:45.36
Average: 18:45.08
34 Cobleskill-Richmondville 978 97 129 232 242 278 306 334
Total Time: 1:34:07.01
Average: 18:49.41
35 Broadalbin-Perth 991 146 147 199 248 251 261 282
Total Time: 1:34:06.40
Average: 18:49.28
36 South Glens Falls 1060 119 196 206 264 275 276 280
Total Time: 1:35:01.33
Average: 19:00.27
37 Amsterdam 1082 41 213 233 269 326 346 348
Total Time: 1:35:42.65
Average: 19:08.53
38 Stillwater 1159 71 240 270 277 301 313 341
Total Time: 1:36:59.37
Average: 19:23.88
39 Taconic Hills 1179 92 190 289 292 316 365
Total Time: 1:37:48.85
Average: 19:33.77
40 Voorheesville 1190 177 224 237 250 302 309 328
Total Time: 1:36:55.58
Average: 19:23.12
41 Cohoes 1234 67 216 299 323 329
Total Time: 1:39:08.07
Average: 19:49.62
42 Corinth 1237 175 222 252 293 295 351 352
Total Time: 1:37:55.59
Average: 19:35.12
43 Saratoga Catholic 1272 180 230 273 281 308 330
Total Time: 1:38:37.35
Average: 19:43.47
44 Fort Plain 1292 227 236 246 271 312 338 342
Total Time: 1:38:37.60
Average: 19:43.52
45 North Warren - Johnsburg 1298 207 214 267 300 310 337 340
Total Time: 1:38:46.89
Average: 19:45.38
46 Ravena 1336 182 239 245 327 343
Total Time: 1:41:15.76
Average: 20:15.16
47 Hadley-Luzerne 1357 194 203 305 322 333
Total Time: 1:41:01.91
Average: 20:12.39
48 Hudson Falls 1360 101 284 311 317 347
Total Time: 1:42:13.46
Average: 20:26.70
49 Rensselaer 1441 135 291 298 353 364 366
Total Time: 1:48:28.74
Average: 21:41.75
50 Whitehall 1454 249 259 283 331 332 367 369
Total Time: 1:42:17.68
Average: 20:27.54
51 Coxsackie-Athens 1478 244 265 290 335 344 356 360
Total Time: 1:43:59.24
Average: 20:47.85
52 Hoosic Valley 1480 258 285 294 319 324 325 357
Total Time: 1:42:39.24
Average: 20:31.85
53 Germantown 1496 151 315 336 339 355 359 362
Total Time: 1:47:26.06
Average: 21:29.22
54 Warrensburg 1513 247 268 303 345 350
Total Time: 1:45:56.40
Average: 21:11.28
55 Lansingburgh 1660 288 297 354 358 363
Total Time: 1:54:45.42
Average: 22:57.09 

Girls Merge
==============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Avg 1K Finals H# Points
==============================================================================================
Results - Women

1 Kurto, Ella 10 Saratoga Springs 3:29.0 17:02.30 2 1
2 DeMars, Faith 12 Ballston Spa 3:33.6 17:24.54 2 2
3 Wheeler, Sheridan 9 Saratoga Springs 3:33.6 17:24.92 2 3
4 Dennis, Jada 12 Shenendehowa 3:34.1 17:27.09 2 4
5 Griffin, Leonni 8 Shaker 3:35.0 17:31.81 2 5
6 Mariano, Tori 12 Shaker 3:35.7 17:34.78 2 6
7 Wheeler, Mckinley 9 Saratoga Springs 3:36.9 17:41.10 2 7
8 Davis, Rylee 9 Bethlehem Central 3:37.4 17:43.23 2 8
9 Wright, Brynne 12 Greenwich Central 3:38.1 17:46.91 23 9
10 Belisle, Anya 8 Saratoga Springs 3:38.3 17:47.85 2 10
11 Hart, McKenzie 9 Saratoga Springs 3:39.4 17:53.17 2 11
12 Roeder, Gillian 12 Bethlehem Central 3:40.2 17:56.86 3 12
13 Mongan, Catherine 10 Saratoga Springs 3:41.0 18:01.11 3 13
14 Sherman, Kate 11 Mohonasen 3:41.6 18:04.03 14 14
15 Kebbede, Liyat 10 Niskayuna 3:42.0 18:05.94 3 15
16 Bush, Emily 8 Saratoga Springs 3:42.3 18:07.16 3 16
17 Belleville, Hannah 12 Shenendehowa 3:44.0 18:15.51 3 17
18 Barsalow, Logan 9 Averill Park 3:44.9 18:20.11 14 18
19 Fitzmaurice, Tess 11 Greenville 3:45.3 18:22.21 23 19
20 Dennis, Jade 12 Shenendehowa 3:45.4 18:22.51 3 20
21 Hesler, Katharine 12 Niskayuna 3:46.0 18:25.56 3 21
22 James, Stephanie 9 Scotia-Glenville 3:46.1 18:25.68 14 22
23 Smith, Skyler 10 Niskayuna 3:46.8 18:29.46 3 23
24 Boler, Erin 9 Niskayuna 3:47.0 18:30.32 3 24
25 Relyea, Madison 11 Mayfield 3:47.2 18:31.21 36 25
26 Paolino, Mia 8 Burnt Hills- 3:47.5 18:32.50 14 26
27 Hodge, Rachel 12 Bethlehem Central 3:47.9 18:34.46 3 27
28 Vendetti, Jamisen 10 Burnt Hills- 3:49.1 18:40.49 14 28
29 Berg, Emily 10 Burnt Hills- 3:49.3 18:41.70 14 29
30 Hotaling, Luccabella 10 Shenendehowa 3:50.4 18:47.01 4 30
31 Sinisgalli, Emma 12 Mohonasen 3:50.6 18:47.91 14 31
32 Collins, Quinn 12 Greenwich Central 3:51.3 18:51.56 23 32
33 Smith, Josie 10 Emma Willard 3:51.6 18:52.66 14 33
34 Hart, Alycia 8 Saratoga Springs 3:52.1 18:55.04 4
35 Dailey, Skylar 12 Emma Willard 3:52.5 18:57.01 14 34
36 Wright, Brooke 12 Greenwich Central 3:52.6 18:57.58 23 35
37 Curtis, Amanda 9 Shenendehowa 3:52.6 18:57.59 4 36
38 Knott, Skyler 9 Shenendehowa 3:52.8 18:58.55 4 37
39 DeMeo, Christina 11 Saratoga Springs 3:52.8 18:58.78 4
40 Miller, Rachel 7 Mohonasen 3:53.3 19:00.89 14 38
41 Miles, Olivia 12 Shaker 3:53.6 19:02.41 4 39
42 Vogel, Isabel 10 Burnt Hills- 3:53.9 19:03.94 15 40
43 Pusateri, Angelina 9 Maple Hill 3:54.0 19:04.31 36
44 Comito, McKenzie 12 Shenendehowa 3:54.4 19:06.48 4 41
45 Czub, Lily 9 Hoosic Valley 3:54.7 19:07.83 36 42
46 Sinnott, Kara 9 Shenendehowa 3:55.2 19:10.28 4
47 Penna, Natalie 12 Albany High School 3:55.6 19:12.27 4 43
48 Sawyer, Natalia 10 Mohonasen 3:55.8 19:13.48 15 44
49 O'Meara, Charlotte 7 Bethlehem Central 3:56.4 19:16.14 4 45
50 Bashant, Ruby 11 Ballston Spa 3:56.8 19:18.00 5 46
51 Moxon, Abigail 9 Columbia (Sec 2) 3:57.3 19:20.74 5 47
52 Levy, Dalia 11 Albany High School 3:57.4 19:20.98 5 48
53 Wright, Teagan 9 Greenwich Central 3:57.7 19:22.73 23 49
54 Miles, Madelyn 10 Shaker 3:57.8 19:23.29 5 50
55 Matthews, Kiley 10 Columbia (Sec 2) 3:57.9 19:23.65 5 51
56 Mclaughlin, Brenna 9 Shenendehowa 3:58.1 19:24.71 5
57 Bisognano, Sophia 12 Colonie 3:59.1 19:29.59 5 52
58 Sayahi, Mariem 9 Voorheesville 3:59.2 19:30.02 23 53
59 Boler, Sophia 10 Niskayuna 3:59.3 19:30.47 5 54
60 Puzulis, Michelle 11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 4:00.0 19:33.88 36 55
61 Thomas, Abigail 10 Niskayuna 4:00.1 19:34.56 5 56
62 Fajen, Shea 8 Columbia (Sec 2) 4:00.8 19:37.80 5 57
63 Skiff, Emily 10 Greenwich Central 4:00.9 19:38.26 23 58
64 Conway, Maeve 8 Bethlehem Central 4:01.0 19:38.62 6 59
65 Bolke, Annie 9 Bethlehem Central 4:01.2 19:39.82 6 60
66 Powers, Maddie 9 Queensbury 4:02.0 19:43.63 6 61
67 Knapp, Madelyne 10 Columbia (Sec 2) 4:02.3 19:44.95 6 62
68 Krogh, Delaney 11 Scotia-Glenville 4:02.3 19:45.06 15 63
69 Chateauneuf, Nathalie 10 Ballston Spa 4:02.5 19:46.33 6 64
70 Keller, Addison 7 Colonie 4:03.0 19:48.39 6 65
71 Whited, Madison 11 Burnt Hills- 4:03.1 19:49.01 15 66
72 Scanlan, Kate 10 Guilderland 4:03.2 19:49.30 6 67
73 Rust, Sofia 9 Ballston Spa 4:03.2 19:49.52 6 68
74 Goyette, Alexandrea 12 Greenville 4:03.2 19:49.73 23 69
75 McClaine, Mia 7 Colonie 4:03.5 19:50.92 6 70
76 Korniss, Lilla 9 Shaker 4:03.5 19:51.22 6 71
77 Corbett, Elsie 9 Berlin 4:03.6 19:51.45 36 72
78 Lupe, Emma 8 Colonie 4:03.6 19:51.54 7 73
79 Smith, Madison 11 Burnt Hills- 4:03.9 19:52.80 15 74
80 Shiang, Orit 10 Niskayuna 4:04.0 19:53.45 7 75
81 Radyn, Elizabeth 11 Lake George 4:04.2 19:54.20 36 76
82 Grossman, Katie 11 Bethlehem Central 4:04.2 19:54.52 7 77
83 Fera, Avery 9 Troy 4:04.5 19:55.95 7
84 McKinley, Lee 9 Ballston Spa 4:04.7 19:56.69 7 78
85 Vianese, Megan 9 Schuylerville 4:04.8 19:57.16 23 79
86 Kearns, Alyssa 8 Shaker 4:04.9 19:57.64 7 80
87 Frankenfield, Julianna 8 Colonie 4:05.1 19:58.93 7 81
88 Gulick, Isabelle 12 Argyle 4:05.3 20:00.01 36
89 Dougherty, Kamryn 7 Columbia (Sec 2) 4:05.5 20:01.02 7 82
90 Guthrie, Annie 10 Emma Willard 4:06.4 20:04.99 15 83
91 Jordan, Emma 9 Galway 4:06.5 20:05.75 36
92 Bain, Bailey 9 Greenwich Central 4:06.9 20:07.49 23 84
93 Clear, Haley 11 Fonda-Fultonville 4:07.2 20:08.99 24 85
94 Miller, Zoe 8 Mohonasen 4:07.5 20:10.39 15 86
95 Cronin, Emma 12 Greenwich Central 4:07.6 20:11.10 24 87
96 McGeough-Gamache, Payton 8 Colonie 4:08.0 20:12.98 7 88
97 Irwin, Elizabeth 10 Guilderland 4:08.2 20:13.81 7 89
98 Mcclosky, Billie 12 Burnt Hills- 4:08.3 20:14.59 15 90
99 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia 12 Ichabod Crane 4:08.9 20:17.44 24 91
100 Cuneo, Claire 9 Saratoga Springs 4:09.8 20:22.04 8
101 Howard, Tyler 12 Guilderland 4:10.1 20:23.12 8 92
102 Wall, Emily 12 Ichabod Crane 4:10.4 20:24.64 24 93
103 Rounds, Lindsey 11 Burnt Hills- 4:10.5 20:25.32 15
104 Smith, Emily 12 Bethlehem Central 4:10.5 20:25.48 8
104 Smith, Sydney 12 Greenville 4:10.5 20:25.48 24 94
106 Kosier, Alexa 7 Guilderland 4:10.9 20:27.19 8 95
107 June, Mya 11 Schalmont 4:11.3 20:29.12 15
108 Bullington, Ciara 10 Shaker 4:11.4 20:29.43 8 96
109 Dollar, Brianna 11 Albany High School 4:11.4 20:29.64 8 97
110 Smith, Sarah 11 Broadalbin-Perth 4:11.9 20:32.15 24 98
111 Dicerbo, Johanna 12 Niskayuna 4:12.3 20:33.92 8
112 Melanson, Lindsay 10 Guilderland 4:12.9 20:36.80 8 99
113 Frasier, Emma 9 Broadalbin-Perth 4:13.7 20:40.97 24 100
114 Korniss, Virag 12 Shaker 4:13.8 20:41.16 8
115 Urbanski, Jenna 12 Stillwater 4:13.8 20:41.50 24 101
116 Irwin, Erika 9 Guilderland 4:13.8 20:41.51 8 102
117 Klingbeil, Kyla 9 Shenendehowa 4:13.9 20:41.97 9
118 Culliton, Katie 12 Glens Falls 4:14.3 20:43.63 16 103
119 Wang, Julia 12 Colonie 4:14.8 20:46.45 9 104
120 Skylstad, Olivia 12 Ballston Spa 4:14.9 20:46.86 9 105
121 Farnan, Abigail 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 4:15.0 20:47.26 9 106
122 Mongelli, Sara 9 Niskayuna 4:15.1 20:47.90 9
123 Schreiner, Katrin 10 Hadley-Luzerne 4:15.3 20:48.88 36 107
124 Frank, Kyleigh 12 Stillwater 4:15.4 20:49.03 24 108
125 Slade, Victoria 10 Ichabod Crane 4:15.5 20:49.83 24 109
126 Cahill, Liz 10 Colonie 4:15.6 20:50.42 9
127 Milman, Meredith 11 Ballston Spa 4:16.1 20:52.69 9 110
128 Beckwith, Hailey 11 Berlin 4:16.2 20:53.29 36 111
129 Bailey, Christa 12 Mohonasen 4:16.5 20:54.36 16 112
130 Graham, Kirstin 10 Bethlehem Central 4:16.5 20:54.68 9
131 Norton, Michelle 10 Ravena 4:16.7 20:55.53 25
132 Johnson, Emily 12 Cobleskill-R 4:16.9 20:56.34 25 113
133 McCutchen, Jenna 12 Shaker 4:17.1 20:57.35 9
134 Johnson, Morgan 8 Cobleskill-R 4:17.2 20:57.99 25 114
135 Stoeckl, Loriana 10 Burnt Hills- 4:17.8 21:01.03 16
136 Colvin, Marissa 10 South Glens Falls 4:17.9 21:01.28 16 115
137 Butler, Dani 10 Cobleskill-R 4:18.1 21:02.33 25 116
138 Dunbar, Rylee 9 Corinth 4:18.3 21:03.34 25
139 Misiaszek, Skylar 11 Maple Hill 4:18.8 21:06.01 37
140 Dedorssan, Filippa 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 4:18.9 21:06.25 9 117
141 Martino, Analisa 11 Ichabod Crane 4:18.9 21:06.50 25 118
142 McFerran, Grace 12 Guilderland 4:19.1 21:07.18 10 119
143 Tracey, Khalifah 12 Greenville 4:19.2 21:07.99 25 120
144 Gorevich, Julia 7 Guilderland 4:19.4 21:08.76 10
145 Gepfert, Emma 10 Colonie 4:19.8 21:10.76 10
146 Manley, Audrey 9 Bethlehem Central 4:20.2 21:12.77 10
147 Howard, Clare 11 Taconic Hills 4:20.3 21:13.25 25
148 Beck, Ashley 9 Ballston Spa 4:20.4 21:13.76 10
149 Madsen, Lauren 11 Taconic Hills 4:20.4 21:13.78 25
150 Hills, Brady 10 Berlin 4:20.5 21:14.06 37 121
151 Bozcar, Martyna 12 Queensbury 4:20.8 21:15.81 10 122
152 Giumarra, Sadie 9 Berlin 4:20.9 21:15.94 37 123
153 Tomlinson, Haley 8 Broadalbin-Perth 4:20.9 21:16.19 25 124
154 Sondrup, Kayla 12 Amsterdam 4:21.0 21:16.52 16 125
155 Young, Julia 9 Voorheesville 4:21.2 21:17.56 26 126
156 Donlon, Theresa 12 Academy of t 4:21.6 21:19.38 16 127
157 Benware, Hayley 10 Queensbury 4:22.0 21:21.73 10 128
158 McCarthy, Caitlin 9 Voorheesville 4:22.1 21:21.88 26 129
159 Ascioti, Melody 11 Catholic Cen 4:22.3 21:23.21 37 130
160 Adami, Savannah 11 Guilderland 4:22.4 21:23.33 10
161 Halloran, Fianna 9 Mayfield 4:23.0 21:26.20 37 131
162 McLarty, Taylor 10 Lake George 4:23.1 21:26.89 37 132
163 Skiba, Gabrielle 12 Averill Park 4:23.2 21:27.42 16 133
164 Vautrin, Anya 11 Schuylerville 4:23.2 21:27.44 26 134
165 McNamara, Shea 11 Ballston Spa 4:23.2 21:27.61 10
166 Hrelja, Lejla 11 Colonie 4:23.4 21:28.48 10
167 Ingerson, Morgen 12 Albany Academy 4:23.5 21:28.79 26 135
168 Marriner, Abby 7 Mohonasen 4:23.5 21:28.89 16 136
169 Iacabucci, Victoria 10 Voorheesville 4:23.7 21:29.67 26 137
170 Gagne, Trisha 12 Cairo-Durham 4:23.9 21:30.95 26
171 Cartier, Piper 10 Mohonasen 4:24.0 21:31.24 16
172 Murphy, Emma 7 Broadalbin-Perth 4:24.4 21:33.22 26 138
173 Squires, Sophia 8 Hoosic Valley 4:24.5 21:33.53 37 139
173 Burns, Caroline 11 Guilderland 4:24.5 21:33.53 11
175 Desharnais, Eileen 10 Academy of t 4:24.5 21:33.64 16 140
176 Parnell, Anika 12 Corinth 4:24.8 21:35.07 26
177 Holland, Olivia 10 Cobleskill-R 4:25.0 21:35.98 26 141
178 Millar, Kaylie 9 Columbia (Sec 2) 4:25.2 21:36.95 11
179 Mower, Shauna 9 Queensbury 4:25.2 21:37.20 11 142
180 Lamont, Hannah 8 Albany High School 4:25.3 21:37.49 11 143
181 Trackey, Helena 10 Glens Falls 4:25.3 21:37.56 17 144
182 Lagomarsino, Cece 12 Emma Willard 4:25.4 21:38.03 17 145
183 Meyers, Lauren 12 Averill Park 4:25.5 21:38.50 17 146
184 Pettit, Skylar 11 Greenville 4:25.6 21:38.90 26 147
185 Rose, Scarlett 10 Schoharie 4:26.0 21:40.91 37
186 Wheeler, Annabelle 9 Scotia-Glenville 4:26.5 21:43.74 17 148
187 Locci, Jacey 8 Stillwater 4:26.7 21:44.44 27 149
188 Verbicky, Sophia 9 Notre Dame-B 4:27.7 21:49.38 17
189 Wank, Jess 11 Greenville 4:27.8 21:50.00 27 150
190 Cooney, Kara 10 Albany Academy 4:28.4 21:52.65 27 151
191 Wheeler, Olivia 12 Scotia-Glenville 4:28.4 21:52.90 17 152
192 Brick, Merrin 9 Voorheesville 4:28.6 21:53.79 27 153
193 Lewis, Hannah 11 Burnt Hills- 4:28.7 21:54.27 17
194 Doin, Abby 12 Queensbury 4:28.8 21:54.77 11 154
195 VanDyke, Samantha 9 Catskill 4:28.8 21:54.78 27
196 Cronin, Katie 10 Saratoga Catholic 4:28.9 21:55.08 37 155
197 Bjelica, Tatjana 9 Mayfield 4:29.2 21:56.83 37 156
198 Knapp, Ellie 8 Columbia (Sec 2) 4:29.3 21:57.26 11
199 Locci, Gianna 10 Stillwater 4:29.5 21:58.44 27 157
200 Mazzaco, Kimberly 9 Averill Park 4:29.6 21:58.64 17 158
201 Phillips, Lauren 9 Broadalbin-Perth 4:29.8 21:59.78 27 159
202 Avery, Cusack 11 Fonda-Fultonville 4:30.3 22:02.01 27 160
203 Hampston, Anna 10 Voorheesville 4:30.3 22:02.29 27 161
204 Iannotti, Caroline 11 Broadalbin-Perth 4:30.4 22:02.66 27 162
205 Doolan, Caroline 12 Albany Academy 4:30.5 22:02.98 28 163
206 Quist, Bethany 11 Emma Willard 4:30.6 22:03.50 17 164
207 Winter, Rhea 12 Gloversville 4:30.7 22:03.88 17
208 Hammond, Kara 12 South Glens Falls 4:30.8 22:04.38 18 165
209 Kebade, Zelalem 12 Albany High School 4:30.9 22:05.26 11 166
210 Nesbitt, Paige 9 Schuylerville 4:31.0 22:05.55 28 167
211 Mazzaco, Marisa 9 Averill Park 4:31.2 22:06.72 18 168
212 Letzring, Lillian 9 Schuylerville 4:31.4 22:07.41 28 169
213 Crossett, Cecelia 12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 4:31.5 22:07.94 38 170
214 Kappel, Melody 11 Greenville 4:31.7 22:08.88 28 171
215 Wing, Sarah 11 Averill Park 4:32.2 22:11.26 18 172
216 Brady, Bethany 9 Ichabod Crane 4:32.3 22:12.06 28 173
217 Lieberth, Katherine 9 Glens Falls 4:32.4 22:12.31 18 174
218 O'Connell, Lillian 12 Niskayuna 4:33.1 22:15.66 11
219 Snell, Kimberlee 10 Fonda-Fultonville 4:33.3 22:17.03 28 175
220 Julien, Mackenzie 12 Averill Park 4:34.0 22:20.04 18 176
221 Nesbitt, Emma 12 Schuylerville 4:34.1 22:20.67 28 177
222 Dahl, MacKenzie 10 Ballston Spa 4:34.2 22:21.11 11
223 Calby, Claudia 10 Queensbury 4:34.2 22:21.30 11 178
224 Michalski, Olivia 9 Mayfield 4:34.5 22:22.64 38 179
225 Bruno, Maya 11 Lake George 4:34.5 22:22.86 38 180
226 Distefano, Andrea 11 South Glens Falls 4:34.6 22:23.10 18 181
227 Freeguard, Alyssa 10 Hartford 4:35.6 22:27.89 38
228 Lucid, Mackenzie 11 North Warren 4:35.6 22:28.28 38 182
229 Mundell, Caroline 12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 4:35.9 22:29.61 38 183
230 Karker, Emma 12 Fort Plain 4:36.1 22:30.66 28 184
231 Archambeault, Jessica 10 Duanesburg 4:36.2 22:31.13 38 185
232 O'Donnell, Paige 11 Queensbury 4:36.4 22:31.80 12 186
233 Ottman, Livingston 10 Academy of t 4:36.6 22:32.91 18 187
234 Stark, Mattison 9 Lake George 4:36.7 22:33.19 38 188
235 Powers, Lilliana 9 Mayfield 4:37.1 22:35.29 38 189
236 Killian, Alivia 9 South Glens Falls 4:37.5 22:37.54 18 190
237 Schraa, Mackenzie 10 Scotia-Glenville 4:37.6 22:37.90 18 191
238 Russo, Lily 11 Taconic Hills 4:37.8 22:38.90 28
239 Mattfeld, Sarah 11 Catholic Cen 4:37.8 22:38.98 38 192
240 Shamlian, Ellie 12 Shaker 4:38.0 22:39.65 12
241 Kirgan, Chloe 9 Voorheesville 4:38.0 22:39.88 28 193
242 Glascock, Grace 10 North Warren 4:38.1 22:40.04 39 194
243 Chinsammy, Amy 11 Schenectady 4:38.1 22:40.18 12 195
244 Bates, Alison 8 Duanesburg 4:38.1 22:40.31 39 196
245 Marshall, Brook 11 Amsterdam 4:39.0 22:44.48 18 197
246 Jordan, Ramona 11 Greenwich Central 4:39.4 22:46.74 29
247 Eckel, Kailee 10 Maple Hill 4:39.5 22:47.16 39
248 Yeager, Ariana 12 Glens Falls 4:39.6 22:47.77 19 198
249 Drindak, Adrianna 10 Academy of t 4:39.8 22:48.47 19 199
250 Lin, Erica 9 Broadalbin-Perth 4:39.9 22:49.02 29 200
251 Bouffard, Josilyn 11 South Glens Falls 4:39.9 22:49.09 19 201
252 DesRoches, Kendyl 11 Cobleskill-R 4:40.3 22:50.90 29 202
253 Reed, Gabby 11 Queensbury 4:40.6 22:52.54 12
254 Guillet, Sylvia 10 Glens Falls 4:40.8 22:53.63 19 203
255 Dupuis, Violet 8 Averill Park 4:41.0 22:54.70 19
256 Sisk, Calleigh 8 Saratoga Catholic 4:41.3 22:55.75 39 204
257 Montgomerey, Molly 10 Schalmont 4:41.3 22:55.97 19
258 Kelly, Grace 9 Albany High School 4:41.4 22:56.32 12 205
259 Murphy, Samantha 11 Broadalbin-Perth 4:41.9 22:59.05 29
260 Hanlon, Katelyn 9 Hadley-Luzerne 4:42.0 22:59.34 39 206
261 Durant, Maddie 12 Scotia-Glenville 4:42.0 22:59.39 19 207
262 Bick, Morgan 11 Catholic Cen 4:42.1 23:00.03 39 208
263 Broderick, Alina 10 Albany Academy 4:42.2 23:00.43 29 209
264 Stevens, Sarah 12 North Warren 4:42.3 23:00.99 39 210
265 Hogan, Tessa 9 South Glens Falls 4:42.4 23:01.43 19 211
266 Dreslin, Nora 10 Academy of t 4:42.6 23:02.39 19 212
267 Barret, Shaelah 11 Cohoes 4:42.8 23:03.45 19 213
268 Panoushek, Kaitlynn 11 Whitehall 4:42.8 23:03.50 29
269 Phillips, Sarah 11 Albany Academy 4:43.2 23:05.35 29 214
270 Eppidico, Grace 11 Queensbury 4:43.3 23:05.52 12
271 Szcezpanik, Sydney 11 Amsterdam 4:43.4 23:06.18 20 215
272 Li, Felicity 12 Emma Willard 4:44.0 23:09.12 20 216
273 Peroni, Arianna 12 Greenwich Central 4:44.1 23:09.49 29
274 Krein, Maria 12 Germantown 4:44.6 23:11.86 39
275 Rodriguez, Helena 9 Rensselaer 4:44.7 23:12.42 29
276 Andrasy, Madison 12 Schenectady 4:44.7 23:12.58 12 217
277 Lints, Zoey 9 Schoharie 4:45.2 23:15.08 39
278 Supaul, Bonnieta 10 Mohonasen 4:45.5 23:16.47 20
279 Wright, Chelsea 11 North Warren 4:45.8 23:18.00 39 218
280 Smith, Jenaya 11 Cohoes 4:46.0 23:19.10 20 219
281 Brown, Alexis 9 Mohonasen 4:46.7 23:22.29 20
282 Stampalia, Sophia 12 Voorheesville 4:46.7 23:22.41 29
283 Ma, Anita 9 Emma Willard 4:46.9 23:23.36 20 220
284 Ochart, Yvonne 12 Schenectady 4:47.0 23:23.89 12 221
285 Rokjer, Samantha 9 Berlin 4:47.2 23:24.68 40 222
286 Quinto, Melania 10 Ravena 4:47.5 23:26.39 30
287 Erwell, Camdyn 9 Columbia (Sec 2) 4:48.3 23:30.00 12
288 Hampston, Katie 12 Voorheesville 4:48.8 23:32.61 30
289 Robinson, Ella 11 Fort Plain 4:49.1 23:34.17 30 223
290 MacDermid, Morgan 12 Lake George 4:49.4 23:35.49 40 224
291 Seaman, Rachel 12 South Glens Falls 4:49.6 23:36.43 20 225
292 Colafati, Amelia 12 Albany High School 4:50.6 23:41.28 12 226
293 Monroe, Lauren 12 North Warren 4:51.7 23:46.70 40 227
294 Ryder, Devonne 10 Voorheesville 4:51.8 23:47.47 30
295 Green, Ilana 9 Albany Academy 4:52.9 23:52.87 30 228
296 Gonzalez, Isis 9 Catskill 4:53.2 23:53.90 30
297 Alexanian, Sydney 12 Schuylerville 4:53.2 23:54.37 30 229
298 Savaria, Elaine 8 Cohoes 4:53.5 23:55.40 20 230
299 VanDenburgh, Sarah 11 Catholic Cen 4:53.7 23:56.63 40 231
300 Campopiano, Ella 12 Queensbury 4:54.9 24:02.43 13
301 O'Rourke, Emma Grace 12 Schuylerville 4:55.3 24:04.25 30 232
302 Goss, Cameron 11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 4:55.3 24:04.60 40 233
303 Tyler, Ava 11 Broadalbin-Perth 4:56.2 24:08.87 30
304 Barlow, Samantha 9 Fort Plain 4:56.3 24:09.12 30 234
305 Opalka, Amanda 9 Cohoes 4:57.0 24:12.87 20 235
306 Millington, Sheridan 12 North Warren 4:57.2 24:13.71 40 236
307 Grybos, Skylar 12 Amsterdam 4:57.4 24:14.50 20 237
308 Huang, Nika 11 Emma Willard 4:57.4 24:14.91 21
309 VanCott, Riley 9 Schuylerville 4:57.6 24:15.67 31
310 Dourin, Morgan 11 Galway 4:57.7 24:15.99 40
311 Kelly, Briana 9 Amsterdam 4:58.3 24:18.87 21 238
312 Seabury, Maris 12 Ichabod Crane 4:58.3 24:19.15 31 239
313 Mitchell, Alanna 11 Duanesburg 4:58.7 24:21.28 40 240
314 Grace, Rebecca 9 Ichabod Crane 4:58.9 24:22.15 31 241
315 Epstein, Jessica 11 Albany Academy 4:59.4 24:24.50 31 242
316 Rodrigue, Vanessa 12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 4:59.6 24:25.47 40 243
317 Northrop, Eleni 12 Mechanicvill 5:00.2 24:28.23 31 244
318 Ridgeway, Isabelle 10 Maple Hill 5:00.7 24:30.98 40
319 Tierney, Sarah 11 Albany High School 5:00.9 24:31.78 13
320 Macdonald, Faye 12 Hoosick Falls 5:01.5 24:34.57 31
321 McGinn Unkauf, Aveleen 11 Lake George 5:01.6 24:35.08 41 245
322 Payne, Andrea 10 Ichabod Crane 5:01.6 24:35.14 31
323 Gillan, Elaine 11 Rensselaer 5:01.9 24:36.73 31
324 Marinov, Alinah 11 Amsterdam 5:02.7 24:40.52 21 246
325 Smith, Grace 9 Broadalbin-Perth 5:02.8 24:40.97 31
326 Mayo, Rebecca 10 Stillwater 5:03.0 24:42.13 31 247
327 DeLucia, Gabriella 9 Schalmont 5:03.2 24:42.82 21
328 Davies, Sarah 11 Catskill 5:04.9 24:51.27 32
329 James, Delena 11 Fonda-Fultonville 5:05.5 24:54.10 32 248
330 Thomson, Madison 10 Fonda-Fultonville 5:05.9 24:56.48 32 249
331 Rose, Katie 10 Hoosic Valley 5:06.2 24:57.52 41 250
332 Chincola, Nadia 10 Greenwich Central 5:07.2 25:02.49 32
333 Brown, Makayla 11 Amsterdam 5:07.7 25:04.86 21 251
334 Jarvis, Arianna 10 Hoosic Valley 5:08.0 25:06.30 41 252
335 Vavrina, Savannah 12 Germantown 5:08.2 25:07.58 41
336 Ring, Madalyn 11 South Glens Falls 5:08.5 25:08.84 21
337 Moore, Brooke 10 Duanesburg 5:08.5 25:09.01 41 253
338 Cushman, Kara 10 Hoosick Falls 5:10.6 25:19.15 32
339 Guzzo, Anna 12 Notre Dame-B 5:11.0 25:21.26 21
340 Spohn, Haeley 9 Cobleskill-R 5:11.0 25:21.29 32 254
341 Mohanlal, Autumn 11 South Glens Falls 5:11.3 25:22.54 21
342 Hendricks, Ariana 11 Berlin 5:12.7 25:29.60 41 255
343 O'Brien, Brooke 10 Albany Academy 5:12.9 25:30.39 32
344 Mengel, Samantha 12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 5:12.9 25:30.53 41 256
345 Zacharewicz, Emma 11 Saratoga Catholic 5:13.1 25:31.59 41 257
346 Prevost, Malia 11 Warrensburg 5:13.7 25:34.59 41
347 Thompson, Morgan 11 Corinth 5:14.1 25:36.14 32
348 Leonardi, Jenna 12 Schoharie 5:14.8 25:39.76 41
349 Swedish, Ellicia 11 Catholic Cen 5:15.5 25:43.28 42 258
350 Wells, Becca 12 Hadley-Luzerne 5:16.0 25:45.49 42 259
351 Amadore, tessa 10 Albany Academy 5:16.2 25:46.57 32
352 Ohl, Maddy 8 Hoosic Valley 5:16.5 25:48.12 42 260
353 LeBlanc, Julia 8 Cohoes 5:17.0 25:50.68 21 261
354 Hilbert, Nicole 10 Ichabod Crane 5:17.0 25:50.73 32
355 LaFontaine, Delaney 11 Mayfield 5:18.0 25:55.50 42 262
356 Meredith, Hannah 11 Ichabod Crane 5:18.7 25:58.91 33
357 Rohne, Madelyn 12 Saratoga Catholic 5:19.8 26:04.37 42 263
358 Charboneau, Emma 9 Fonda-Fultonville 5:20.2 26:06.02 33 264
359 Gill, Danielle 9 Saratoga Catholic 5:20.5 26:07.90 42 265
360 Smith, Josie 11 Amsterdam 5:21.2 26:11.18 21
361 Jones, Jaleina 12 Ravena 5:21.3 26:11.45 33
362 Thibodeau, Natalie 9 Fort Plain 5:21.7 26:13.36 33 266
363 Coughlin, Sinead 10 Academy of t 5:21.8 26:13.98 22 267
364 Wierzbowski, Kirsten 11 Scotia-Glenville 5:23.3 26:21.27 22 268
365 Davies, Abigail 10 Rensselaer 5:24.6 26:27.97 33
366 Shanley, Angelina 9 Catskill 5:24.9 26:29.02 33
367 Trotter, Aleah 11 Mechanicvill 5:25.0 26:29.48 33 269
368 Downs, Natalia 9 Fort Plain 5:25.0 26:29.92 33 270
369 Fasulo, Gianna 9 Lake George 5:25.3 26:31.13 42 271
370 Frazier-Lee, Olivia 10 Warrensburg 5:27.2 26:40.65 42
371 Del Vecchio, Isabella 10 Coxsackie-Athens 5:27.6 26:42.40 33
372 Baxter, Eliza 12 Coxsackie-Athens 5:28.6 26:47.10 33
373 Simpson, Olivia 11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 5:29.4 26:51.16 42 272
374 Monge, Aneysha 9 Schenectady 5:29.9 26:53.90 13 273
375 Barcomb, Sophia 12 Schenectady 5:30.0 26:54.12 13 274
376 Claeys, Rosie 11 Mechanicvill 5:31.0 26:58.82 34 275
377 Hanson, Kianna 11 Fonda-Fultonville 5:34.6 27:16.90 34 276
378 George, Arianna 9 Oppenheim-Ephratah 5:34.8 27:17.71 42
379 Kienzle, Meaghan 11 Notre Dame-B 5:34.8 27:17.86 22
380 Austin, Morgan 11 Whitehall 5:35.6 27:21.71 34
381 Carter, Jade 12 Albany Academy 5:36.1 27:23.95 34
382 Haverly, Jessica 10 Lake George 5:37.9 27:32.91 43
383 Kantrowitz, Kimber 8 Duanesburg 5:38.2 27:34.25 43 277
384 Hubbell, Ella 11 Albany High School 5:38.5 27:35.86 13
385 Feltman, Madeline 11 Greenville 5:42.0 27:53.10 34
386 Hubbell, Adeline 8 Albany High School 5:43.1 27:58.22 13
387 Motler, Caroline 12 Saratoga Catholic 5:43.6 28:00.68 43 278
388 Shupe, Jordan 12 Berlin 5:46.3 28:13.80 43 279
389 Corr, Erin 9 North Warren 5:46.7 28:15.80 43 280
390 Mariani, Emma 7 Galway 5:47.8 28:21.20 43
391 Chan, Emily 12 Mechanicvill 5:49.4 28:29.17 34 281
392 McDaniel, Delaney 10 South Glens Falls 5:49.6 28:30.20 22
393 Richards, Jillian 10 Corinth 5:53.0 28:46.75 34
394 Stearns, Kaitlyn 9 Fonda-Fultonville 5:57.1 29:06.91 34
395 Freeman, Kaylee 10 Fonda-Fultonville 5:57.3 29:07.92 34
396 Howland, Kimberly 10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 5:59.1 29:16.55 43
397 Sickles, Amara 9 Germantown 6:00.6 29:23.85 43
398 Walker, Kayla 10 Mechanicvill 6:01.5 29:28.24 34 282
399 Pape, Alexis 9 Lake George 6:08.3 30:01.75 43
400 Mather, Zoe 10 Lake George 6:10.9 30:14.12 43
401 Barker, Emmaline 10 Hartford 6:13.3 30:25.90 44
402 O'Hea, Lisandra 10 Notre Dame-B 6:15.1 30:34.75 22
403 Clarkson, Shaylee 10 Hoosic Valley 6:16.2 30:40.10 44 283
404 Chromczak, Trinity 9 Oppenheim-Ephratah 6:21.3 31:05.16 44
405 Allan, Elizabeth 10 Hadley-Luzerne 6:21.8 31:07.64 44 284
406 Burkhouse, Layla 11 Mechanicvill 6:28.9 31:42.40 35 285
407 Yun, Evelyn 10 Fonda-Fultonville 6:36.3 32:18.30 35
408 Sanchez, Charlotte 12 Hadley-Luzerne 7:35.4 37:07.43 44 286
409 Livingston, Kayla 10 Hartford 7:40.6 37:33.10 44
410 Christensen, Margaret 10 Oppenheim-Ephratah 7:44.0 37:49.87 44
411 Stearns, Deanna 12 Argyle 7:57.3 38:54.77 44
412 Unknown, Runner unnattached 11:14.6 55:00.00 1
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Saratoga Springs 32 1 3 7 10 11 13 16
Total Time: 1:27:49.34
Average: 17:33.87
2 Shenendehowa 107 4 17 20 30 36 37 41
Total Time: 1:31:49.71
Average: 18:21.95
3 Niskayuna 137 15 21 23 24 54 56 75
Total Time: 1:33:01.75
Average: 18:36.35
4 Bethlehem Central 151 8 12 27 45 59 60 77
Total Time: 1:33:09.31
Average: 18:37.87
5 Shaker 171 5 6 39 50 71 80 96
Total Time: 1:33:23.51
Average: 18:40.71
6 Greenwich Central 183 9 32 35 49 58 84 87
Total Time: 1:34:37.04
Average: 18:55.41
7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 189 26 28 29 40 66 74 90
Total Time: 1:34:47.64
Average: 18:57.53
8 Mohonasen 213 14 31 38 44 86 112 136
Total Time: 1:35:16.70
Average: 19:03.34
9 Ballston Spa 258 2 46 64 68 78 105 110
Total Time: 1:36:15.08
Average: 19:15.02
10 Columbia (Sec 2) 299 47 51 57 62 82 106 117
Total Time: 1:38:08.16
Average: 19:37.64
11 Colonie 341 52 65 70 73 81 88 104
Total Time: 1:38:59.37
Average: 19:47.88
12 Guilderland 442 67 89 92 95 99 102 119
Total Time: 1:41:30.22
Average: 20:18.05
13 Greenville 449 19 69 94 120 147 150 171
Total Time: 1:41:24.31
Average: 20:16.87
14 Emma Willard 459 33 34 83 145 164 216 220
Total Time: 1:41:36.19
Average: 20:19.24
15 Albany High School 497 43 48 97 143 166 205 226
Total Time: 1:42:45.64
Average: 20:33.13
16 Scotia-Glenville 576 22 63 148 152 191 207 268
Total Time: 1:44:25.28
Average: 20:53.06
17 Ichabod Crane 584 91 93 109 118 173 239 241
Total Time: 1:44:50.47
Average: 20:58.10
18 Voorheesville 598 53 126 129 137 153 161 193
Total Time: 1:45:32.92
Average: 21:06.59
19 Queensbury 607 61 122 128 142 154 178 186
Total Time: 1:45:53.14
Average: 21:10.63
20 Broadalbin-Perth 619 98 100 124 138 159 162 200
Total Time: 1:46:02.32
Average: 21:12.47
21 Averill Park 623 18 133 146 158 168 172 176
Total Time: 1:45:31.39
Average: 21:06.28
22 Berlin 649 72 111 121 123 222 255 279
Total Time: 1:46:39.42
Average: 21:19.89
23 Mayfield 680 25 131 156 179 189 262
Total Time: 1:46:52.17
Average: 21:22.44
24 Cobleskill-Richmondville 686 113 114 116 141 202 254
Total Time: 1:47:23.54
Average: 21:28.71
25 Schuylerville 726 79 134 167 169 177 229 232
Total Time: 1:47:58.23
Average: 21:35.65
26 Stillwater 762 101 108 149 157 247
Total Time: 1:49:55.54
Average: 21:59.11
27 Lake George 800 76 132 180 188 224 245 271
Total Time: 1:49:52.63
Average: 21:58.53
28 Glens Falls 822 103 144 174 198 203
Total Time: 1:50:14.90
Average: 22:02.98
29 South Glens Falls 852 115 165 181 190 201 211 225
Total Time: 1:50:55.39
Average: 22:11.08
30 Academy of the Holy Names 865 127 140 187 199 212 267
Total Time: 1:51:16.80
Average: 22:15.36
31 Albany Academy 872 135 151 163 209 214 228 242
Total Time: 1:51:30.20
Average: 22:18.04
32 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 884 55 170 183 233 243 256 272
Total Time: 1:52:41.50
Average: 22:32.30
33 Fonda-Fultonville 917 85 160 175 248 249 264 276
Total Time: 1:54:18.61
Average: 22:51.73
34 Hoosic Valley 943 42 139 250 252 260 283
Total Time: 1:56:33.30
Average: 23:18.66
35 Amsterdam 1012 125 197 215 237 238 246 251
Total Time: 1:55:40.55
Average: 23:08.11
36 Catholic Central (Troy) 1019 130 192 208 231 258
Total Time: 1:56:42.13
Average: 23:20.43
37 North Warren - Johnsburg 1031 182 194 210 218 227 236 280
Total Time: 1:55:14.01
Average: 23:02.81
38 Hadley-Luzerne 1142 107 206 259 284 286
Total Time: 2:17:48.78
Average: 27:33.76
39 Saratoga Catholic 1144 155 204 257 263 265 278
Total Time: 2:02:34.69
Average: 24:30.94
40 Duanesburg 1151 185 196 240 253 277
Total Time: 2:02:15.98
Average: 24:27.20
41 Cohoes 1158 213 219 230 235 261
Total Time: 2:00:21.50
Average: 24:04.30
42 Fort Plain 1177 184 223 234 266 270
Total Time: 2:02:57.23
Average: 24:35.45
43 Schenectady 1180 195 217 221 273 274
Total Time: 2:03:04.67
Average: 24:36.94
44 Mechanicville Central 1351 244 269 275 281 282 285
Total Time: 2:15:53.94
Average: 27:10.79
Page