Main Menu

Cross Country

Outdoor Track

Indoor Track

 

Message Board

Reporting Results

Links

 

 

 

Section II Indoor Track

2008-09 Indoor Track - 12.20.08

Bishop Loughlin Games at New York City Armory


Jump to Boys Results
Section 2 athletes in green


Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals                                   
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Booker, Dominique         Immaculate Conceptio 7.08         10 
   2 Caddle, Melissa           Canarsie             7.29         8 
   3 Rowe, Shavena             Tillden              7.34         6 
   4 Johnson, Assante          Camden               7.37         5 
   5 Clayton, Jen              Suffern              7.38         4 
   6 Hannon, Volencia          Elmont Memorial      7.40         3 
   7 Gillon, Tylia             Jackson Memorial     7.47         2 
   8 Ford, Whitney             Jamaica              7.49         1 
   9 Parnell, Anjelique        Hackley              7.50         --   
  10 Bonner, Kenina            Mount Vernon         7.52         --   
  10 McCarthy, Ashley          Elmont Memorial      7.52         --   
  12 Liverpool, Alesa          Clara Barton         7.53         --   
  13 Yarde, Tanaya             Mount Vernon         7.55         --   
  14 Green, Monique            Campus Magnet        7.57         --   
  15 Griffith, Cassey          Sheepshead Bay       7.60         --   
  16 Richards, Kayann          Columbia             7.65         --   
  17 MCHolden, Danielle        NFA                  7.72         --   
  18 Howe, Shanna              Jamaica              7.73         --   
  18 Monroe, Morgan            Bridgewater          7.73         --   
  20 Hamilton, Christina       New Rochelle         7.74         --   
  21 Little, Dorris            NFA                  7.75         --   
  21 Jones, Jamie              Camden               7.75         --   
  23 Giddens, Danica           Norristown           7.78         --   
  24 Easton, Emily             Manhasset            7.81         --   
  25 Oriji, Chinwe             Hamilton             7.82         --   
  26 Ratles, April             Uniondale            7.86         --   
  27 Kucharezyte, Nina         Manhasset            7.87         --   
  27 Miller, Nashedayne        Hillcrest            7.87         --   
  29 Rodgers, Chanel           Jackson Memorial     7.92         --   
  30 Thompson, Tori            North Babylon        7.93         --   
  30 Harris, Nikiya            Cardinal Spellman    7.93         --   
  32 Spector, Allie            Hewlett              7.95         --   
  33 Mahon, Tara               Garden City          8.00         --   
  33 Mancini, Kaitlyn          Calhoun              8.00         --   
  33 Bunt, Johnna              Port Richmond        8.00         --   
  33 Harney, Lexus             Mount Vernon         8.00         --   
  37 Williams, Laura           North Brunswick      8.01         --   
  38 Cafaro, Catherine         Garden CIty          8.02         --   
  38 Hall, Alicia              Uniondale            8.02         --   
  40 Parker, Shaina            North Babylon        8.03         --   
  40 Whaley, Quadaysha         Camden               8.03         --   
  40 Howell, Taquaisha         Campus Magnet        8.03         --   
  43 Parris, Yann              New Rochelle         8.04         --   
  43 Russel, Shantal           Prospect Heights     8.04         --   
  45 Edwards, Aneesha          BGHS                 8.05         --   
  46 Smith, Kelly              Cardoza              8.06         --   
  47 Allen, Carrie             Council Rock South   8.07         --   
  48 Hunt, Naja                Holy Trinity         8.08         --   
  48 Johnson, Lasha            Columbia             8.08         --   
  48 AShmar, Sherriann         Prospect Heights     8.08         --   
  48 Mallow, Courtney          Monroe-Woodbury      8.08         -- 


Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles                        
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Prelims   
==============================================================                                                       
   1 Jackson, Janice           MEMC                 8.01       
   2 Philson, Latisha          Cardoza              8.07       
   3 Plant, Kyle               Colonie              8.53       
   4 Barlow, Brianna           North Brunswick      8.54       
   5 Lesperence, Rebecca       Westhill             8.66       
   6 Weldon, Yahnae            Norristwon           8.90       
   7 Cooper, Tameeka           New Rochelle         8.93       
   8 Ford, Javonna             Millville            8.99       
   9 Cooper, Tameekia          New Rochelle         9.02       
  10 WIxes, Saxa               Monroe-Woodbury      9.17       
  11 Lewis, Renee              Midwood              9.21       
  11 Hunt, Lauren              Meade                9.21       
  13 Dotrine, Jacobs           NFIT                 9.24       
  14 Allen , Carrie            Council Rock South   9.27       
  15 Kramer, Haley             Methacton            9.33       
  16 Eason, Kayknesha          Millville            9.39       
  17 Heyligar, Stephanie       Midwood              9.42       
  18 Taddeo, Danielle          North Babylon        9.46       
  19 Dempsy, Betsy             Methacton            9.52       
  20 Eubuta, Amanda            New Rochelle         9.55       
  21 Mandat, Vicky             North Babylon        9.59       
  22 Tiye, Boone               NFA                  9.67       
  23 Goldberg, Jessica         New Rochelle         9.75       
  24 Galvin, Amy               Methacton            9.77       
  25 McNish, Pat               Momhasse             9.91       
  25 Dickey, Auriel            Pingry               9.91       
  27 Dennis, Maya              Elmont               9.93       
  28 Christensen, Jamie        Bridgewater          9.95       
  29 Peterson, Brittany        Jackson Liberty      10.01      
  29 Cheatham, Rebecca         Jackson Memorial     10.01      
  31 Abma, Emily               North Babylon        10.03      
  32 Vo, Amanda                Bridgewater          10.06      
  33 Anderson, Tara            Hewlett              10.08      
  34 Kelly, Megan              Hatboro-Horsham      10.14      
  35 Sansoni, Gina             Hatboro-Horsham      10.26      
  36 Vassilatos, Rosie         St. Francis          10.28      
  37 Charles, Tamika           Clara Barton         10.31      
  38 Lennon, Nichole           MSIT                 10.32      
  39 Pfister, Amanda           Hill                 10.38      
  40 Anthony, Michelle         Kellenberg           10.50      
  41 Tisdale, Crystal          Jackson Memorial     10.53      
  42 Frawley, Erin             St. John Villa       10.55      
  43 Yoo, Grace                Monroe-Woodbury      10.56      
  44 Soaeltim, Shawnon         Kellenberg           10.57      
  45 Chen, Jackie              St. Francis          10.60      
  45 Ojo, Liz                  Curtis               10.60      
  47 Ross, Alicia              Loughlin             10.61      
  48 Monroe, Morgan            Bridgewater          10.65      
  49 Rampulla, Samantha        St. John Villa       10.66      
  49 Keane, Cassidy            Colonie              10.66      
  51 Sweeny, Angela            Jackson Memorial     10.67      
  52 Reburn, Heather           Avon Grove           10.78      
  53 Huie, T.                  Brentwood            10.85      
  54 Hall, Taylor              Suffern              10.90      
  55 Keorasmey, Jen            Suffern              10.93      
  56 Mante, Naalldei           Meade                11.02      
  57 Felix, Crislon            Clara Barton         11.08      
  58 Gins, Jackie              New Brunswick        11.12      
  59 Reid, B.                  Brentwood            11.13      
  60 Martelly, Saralee         Kellenberg           11.19      
  61 Mariens, Laura            Garden City          11.21      
  62 Lucke, Holly              Chesapeake           11.34      
  62 Higgins, Katie            Hatboro-Horsham      11.34      
  64 Duffy, Kim                North Babylon        11.71  
  
  Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash  Prelims                          
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Prelims   
==============================================================                                                        
   1 Francis, Chamique         Cardozo              39.58      
   2 Wallace, Brittany         Penn Wood            39.75      
   3 Whittington, Xauddin      Catonsville          40.30      
   4 Plante, Kyle              Colonie              40.32      
   5 Booker, Dominique         Immaculate Conceptio 40.51      
   6 Seaton, Shakele           Medgar Evars         41.03      
   7 Rumph, Yolanda            Campus Magnet        41.10      
   8 Johnson, Rayiana          Chester              41.17      
   9 Christian, Kellie         Catonsville          41.36      
  10 Joyner, Kiera             Meade                41.53      
  11 Kamate, Aichatou          Campus Magnet        41.55      
  12 Marrow, Jasmine           Hope High School     41.72      
  13 Morgan, Shemeka           Boys & Girls         41.78      
  14 Johnson, Ahtyana          Cardozo              41.82      
  15 Flagg, Jasman             James Madison        42.45      
  16 Garner, Ashley            Meade                42.47      
  17 Thompson, Kerri           Boys & Girls         42.61      
  18 Kott, Brittany            Millville            42.62      
  19 Allen, Kia                Bergtraum            42.72      
  20 Campbell, Tavia                                42.78      
  21 Jackson, Kelsey           Columbia             42.87      
  22 Armond, Christina         Westbury             42.98      
  23 Mindingall, Shamika       Mount Vernon         42.99      
  24 Shabazz, Lordass          Pleasantville        43.05      
  25 Grasty, Nicole            Abington             43.15      
  26 Griffith, Cassey          Sheepshead           43.16      
  27 Cafaro, Catherine         Garden City          43.23      
  28 Kuchnorzyk, Nina          Manhasset            43.26      
  29 Gadsden, Natalie          N. Babylon           43.36      
  30 Johnson, Patrice          Cardinal Spellman    43.37      
  31 Ma-Shanta, Pats           Boys & Girls         43.39      
  32 Hennig, Taylor            Garden City          43.47      
  33 Figuerva, Karimah         Cardinal Spellman    43.48      
  34 Diggs, Nakia              Canarsie             43.72      
  35 Nocerino, Gina            MacArthur            43.82      
  36 Mapson, Alexis            Cardozo              43.86      
  37 Easton, Emily             Manhasset            43.89      
  38 Clark, Eleanor            Camden               44.14      
  39 Yelsen, Amira             New Rochelle         44.36      
  40 Mills, Caitlyn            Niskayuna            44.43      
  41 Insnedi, Kristen          CSH                  44.51      
  42 Ross, Alicia              Loughlin             44.68      
  43 Thornton, Meghan          Millville            44.73      
  44 Gordon, Lauren            Springfield          44.81      
  45 Ceriano, Deanna           Garden City          44.94      
  46 Neptune, Christine        South Shore          45.00      
  46 Ekpo, Ime                 Curtis               45.00      
  48 Amate, Olivia             Manhasset            45.02      
  48 Buccellato, Marissa       Notre Dame           45.02      
  50 Ingram, Trimaine          Springfield Garden   45.03      
  51 Nwaoduh, Terdon           Pingry               45.10      
  52 Wise, Danae               N. Brunswick         45.15      
  53 Anderson, Tara            Hewlett              45.22      
  54 Smith, Nikole             Norristown           45.27      
  55 Robinson, Shonike         Canarsie             45.31      
  56 Zarway, Precious          Pleasantville        45.37      
  57 Casseus, K.               Delcastle            45.55      
  58 Carter, Jasmine           Columbia             45.57      
  59 Miller, Natalie           Roslyn               45.61      
  60 Pabst, Caitlyn            Bellport             45.66      
  61 Wymbs, Kate               Southern Regional    45.68      
  62 Castro, Krislyn           Clinton              45.69      
  63 Thomas, Tierra            Camden               45.76      
  64 Desolunes, Arielle        Benjamin Banneker    45.84      
  65 Ratly, April              Uniondale            45.88      
  66 Mokwuah, Ifunanya         St. Peters           45.97      
  67 Merdt, Natalie            Hamilton             45.98 

Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash Finals                                  
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Francis, Chamique         Cardozo              38.88        10 
   2 Wallace, Brittany         Penn Wood            39.08        8 
   3 Whittington, Xauddin      Catonsville          39.58        6 
   4 Plante, Kyle              Colonie              39.97        5 
   5 Seaton, Shakele           Medgar Evars         41.52        4 
   6 Booker, Dominique         Immaculate Conceptio 41.72        3 
  
Varsity Girls 600 Meter Run Prelims                           
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Prelims   
==============================================================                                                        
   1 Francis, Phyllis          McAuley              1:31.13    
   2 Lipsey, Charlene          Hempstead            1:32.34    
   3 Crump, Breanda            Mount Vernon         1:33.36    
   4 Whittington, Xauddin      Catonsville          1:34.02    
   5 Roberts, Sheina           Loughlin             1:36.03    
   6 Abrams, Kenesha           Boys & Girls         1:37.91    
   7 Adams, Kendra             Burnt Hills          1:38.06    
   8 Moise, Nyanka             Medgar Evers         1:38.66    
   9 Jones, Daisa              NFA                  1:39.05    
  10 Patrignelli, Megan        Monroe Woodbury      1:39.38    
  11 Emerson, C.               Delcastle            1:40.56    
  12 Kott, Brooke              Millville            1:41.02    
  13 Cato, Anteonette          Boys & Girls         1:41.14    
  14 Piper, Korinne            Hempfield            1:41.19    
  15 Roberts Smith, Nayam      Colonie              1:41.66    
  16 Insardi, Krista           Cold Spring Harbor   1:41.67    
  17 Jeanty, D.                Brentwood            1:41.77    
  18 Miller, Julia             Mount Vernon         1:41.78    
  19 Goldmann, Christy         Suffern              1:42.51    
  20 Johnson, Tyvanna          Columbia             1:42.78    
  21 Deangelo, Jenna           Garden City          1:42.82    
  22 Naerino, Gina             MacArthur            1:43.13    
  23 Toussaint, Tieneka        Boys & Girls         1:43.32    
  24 Gainey, Shaquanda         Camden               1:43.45    
  25 Blocker, Jasmine          Manhasset            1:43.85    
  25 Graziano, Alyssa          East Meadow          1:43.85    
  27 Alpert, Sara              East Meadow          1:43.94    
  28 Schmelzinger, Taryn       Garden City          1:44.01    
  29 Cameron, Larene           Burnt Hills          1:44.03    
  30 Thomas, Dominique         Campus Magnet        1:44.15    
  31 Murphy, Colleen           Ward Melville        1:44.21    
  32 Johnson, Jane             Columbia             1:44.67    
  33 Bertulis, Lindsay         Millville            1:45.24    
  33 Dubrow, Jenna             Jackson Memorial     1:45.24    
  35 Thomas, Taia              C. McAuley           1:45.27    
  36 Bartheleny, Laura         Westbury             1:45.35    
  37 Consiglio, Faith          Suffern              1:45.48    
  38 Serrano, Corrine          Colonie              1:45.54    
  39 Clark, Victoria           Camden               1:45.55    
  40 Horleman, Erin            Southern Regional    1:46.04    
  41 Lucauorto, Brittany       Ward Melville        1:46.07    
  42 Tramas, Antonette         Elmont               1:47.18    
  43 King, Cherelle            Elmont               1:47.48    
  44 Flash, Tamira             St. Peters Girls     1:47.52    
  45 Bergin, Kate              Southern Regional    1:47.87   
  
  Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run                                         
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Francis, Claudio          Cardoza              2:53.16      10 
   2 Menges, Emily             Garden City          2:53.42      8 
   3 Cox, Chelsea              S. Regional          3:00.16      6 
   4 Walsh, Dana               Sacred Heart         3:00.68      5 
   5 Burke, Jodiann            Boys & Girls         3:01.51      4 
   6 Claudio, Dominique        St. John Villa       3:03.44      3 
   7 Claudio, Mariah           St. John Villa       3:05.22      2 
   8 , Kadian                  Barton               3:07.12      1 
   9 Rotondo, Michelle         Garden City          3:07.23      --   
  10 Harris, Nichelle          Rahway               3:07.79      --   
  11 Giles, Brittany           St. Peters           3:07.99      --   
  12 Holland, Malekah          Bishop Ford          3:09.73      --   
  13 West, Tessa               Cardoza              3:10.37      --   
  14 Jackson, Brittney         Columbia             3:10.40      --   
  15 Choiniere, Katelyn        Colonie Central      3:11.32      --   
  16 Toretto, Danielle         Smithtown East       3:13.35      --   
  17 Viera, Jasmin             Curtis               3:13.36      --   
  18 Mannariano, Dana          St. John Villa       3:14.34      --   
  19 McMaster, Janiene         Cardinal Spellman    3:15.07      --   
  20 Panisse, Alexis           Cardozo              3:15.25      --   
  21 Denise, Rebecca           Bellport             3:15.55      --   
  22 Sawase, Jasmine           Meade                3:15.94      --   
  23 McLaughlin, Jen           MacArthur            3:17.28      --   
  24 Torriente, Kaviese        NFA                  3:18.66      --   
  25 Wong, Amanda              Bridgewater          3:21.19      --   
  26 O'Neil, Katie             Garden City          3:21.21      --   
  27 Burke, Trudy              Boys & Girls         3:21.48      --   
  28 Womack, Janasia           Chester              3:21.86      --   
  29 Natale, Allie             Methacton            3:23.90      --   
  30 Minopoli, Sabrina         Glen Cove            3:23.99      --   
  31 O'Brien, Elizabeth        Horace Greeley       3:26.45      --   
  32 Jackson, Charlene         Boys & Girls         3:26.83      --   
  33 Belony, Dorothy           New Rochelle         3:29.08      --   
  34 Rodriguez, Melanie        Information Technolo 3:29.64      --   
  35 Bodi, Jen                 Cold Spring Harbor   3:31.41      --   
  36 Martin, Danielle          Columbia             3:32.98      --   
  37 Keane, Jenna              Long Beach           3:33.01      --   
  38 Lindner, Melissa          Hastings             3:34.00      --   
  39 Mercurio, Alicia          Mineola              3:37.96      --   
  40 Dockery, Katy             Good Counsel         3:38.79      --   
  41 Lindor, Danielle          Campus Magnet        3:41.62      --   
  42 Albanese, Caroline        Pingry               3:44.63      --   
  43 Beverly, Alexis           Cardinal Spellman    3:45.38      --   
  44 DaCosta, Erika            Mineola              3:46.64      --   
  45 Matusewicz, Kathleen      Mary Academy         3:46.81      --   
  46 Nguyen, Ally              North Babylon        3:49.46      --  


Varsity Girls One Mile Run                                           
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Anseimini, Mary Kate      Ward Melville        5:05.42      --   
   2 Carey, Ann                St. John the Baptist 5:06.80      --   
   3 Browne, Shannon           Curtis               5:18.33      --   
   4 Ambrosia, Christy         Long Beach           5:20.14      
   5 O'Hea, Caroline           Ward Melville        5:20.97      --   
   6 Pontecorvo, Victoria      Tottenville          5:22.47       
   7 Tobin, Jessica            Clarkstown South     5:24.36       
   8 Bivona, Alexis            St. John Villa       5:24.55      --   
   9 Slattery, Elizabeth       Garden City          5:25.90       
  10 Uhrich, Casey             Hatboro-Horsham      5:26.91       
  10 Tarantino, Olivia         Pingry               5:26.91      
  12 Connelly, Christine       St. John Villa       5:28.04       
  13 Mackay, Kim               Kellenberg           5:28.61      --   
  14 Palmer, Shannon           Methacton            5:29.80      --   
  15 Cappello, Alex            Scarsdale            5:29.86      --   
  16 Zhang, Wendy              Ward Melville        5:30.31      --   
  17 Elwins, Maddie            Westhill             5:30.40      --   
  18 Kirzss, Carly             Monroe-Woodbury      5:30.69      --   
  19 Lauro, Samantha           St. John Villa       5:31.23       
  20 Fitzgerald, Ava           Calhoun              5:32.61      --   
  21 DaSilva, Shanique         Bishop Ford          5:33.76      --   
  22 Montefusco, Lacia         MacArthur            5:35.80      --   
  23 Pena, Taryn               North Babylon        5:36.12      --   
  24 Smith, Caitlyn            MacArthur            5:40.21      --   
  25 Baez, Julisa              Clinton              5:43.25      --   
  26 Zigross, Annemarie        St. John the Baptist 5:46.50      --   
  27 Boyle, Jenn               Monroe-Woodbury      5:48.69      --   
  28 Fitzgerald, Kate          Monroe-Woodbury      5:50.01      --   
  29 Keenan, Mary              Kellenberg           5:53.31      --  
  
  
Varsity Girls Two Mile Run                                           
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Lapari, Emily             Roslyn               10:38.66     10 
   2 Elkins, Maddie            Westhill HS          11:21.35     8 
   3 Shmidt, Colleen           Holy Trinity         11:38.01     6 
   4 Brooks, Sabrina           Monroe Woodbury      11:51.97     5 
   5 Brancale, Lorraine        Hill                 12:15.28     4 
   6 Blevins, Laura            Chesapeake           12:17.97     3 
   7 Armstrong, Kate           S. Regional          12:42.81     2 
   8 Duerant, Rachel           Roslyn               12:44.28     1  
   

Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims                                      
=====================================================================
     Team                                           Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Mt. Vernon                                     1:44.47      10 
   2 Camden                                         1:44.72      8 
   3 Medgar Evers                                   1:45.19      6 
   4 Boys & Girls                                   1:45.75      5 
   5 Meade                                          1:45.81      4 
   6 Jamaica                                        1:46.11      3 
   7 Hempstead                                      1:46.48      2 
   8 Suffern                                        1:46.54      1 
   9 Elmont                                         1:48.26      --   
  10 New Rochelle                                   1:49.70      --   
  11 Hatters                                        1:50.05      --   
  12 Midwood                                        1:50.81      --   
  13 Camden                                         1:51.55      --   
  14 Uniondale                                      1:52.13      --   
  15 Prospect Heights                               1:52.41      --   
  16 North Babylon                                  1:52.54      --   
  17 Chesapeake                                     1:52.73      --   
  18 Newburgh                                       1:52.82      --   
  19 Garden City                                    1:52.87      --   
  20 St. John's                                     1:52.91      --   
  21 Norristown                                     1:53.22      --   
  22 Barton                                         1:54.00      --   
  23 Columbia                                       1:54.15      --   
  24 Methacton                                      1:54.51      --   
  25 Rock South                                     1:54.91      --   
  26 New Brunswick                                  1:54.99      --   
  27 Clarkstown                                     1:55.07      --   
  28 Monroe Woodbury                                1:55.18      --   
  29 Notre Dame                                     1:55.22      --   
  30 Hamilton West                                  1:55.38      --   
  31 Cardozo                                        1:55.63      --   
  32 Burnt Hills                                    1:55.91      --   
  33 Colonie                                        1:56.32      --   
  34 Westbury                                       1:56.37      --   
  35 Kellenberg                                     1:56.94      --   
  36 Levittown                                      1:56.97      --   
  37 Columbia                                       1:57.22      --   
  38 Midwood                                        1:57.38      --   
  39 Brentwood                                      1:57.48      --   
  40 North Babylon                                  1:57.49      --   
  41 Meade                                          1:57.53      --   
  42 Suffern                                        1:57.55      --   
  43 Tottenville                                    1:57.57      --   
  44 Kellenberg                                     1:57.64      --   
  45 Lady Jags                                      1:57.86      --   
  46 Melville Bolts                                 1:57.92      --   
  47 Cold Springs Harbor                            1:58.09      --   
  48 St. John Baptist                               1:58.14      --   
  49 Uniondale                                      1:58.35      --   
  50 Pingry                                         1:58.39      --   

Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals                               
=====================================================================
     Team                                           Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Mount Vernon                                   1:43.83      10 
   2 Camden                                         1:43.89      8 
   3 Medgar Evers                                   1:44.04      6 
   4 Boys & Girls                                   1:45.91      5 
   5 Jamaica                                        1:46.10      4 
   6 Meade                                          1:47.02      3 

   
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                                      
=====================================================================
     Team                                           Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Cardozo                                        3:56.73      10 
   2 Pennwood                                       4:02.78      8 
   3 Abington                                       4:03.11      6 
   4 Newburgh                                       4:03.14      5 
   5 Bishop Ford                                    4:04.24      4 
   6 Garden City                                    4:05.27      3 
   7 Melville                                       4:06.92      2 
   8 Campus                                         4:07.34      1 
   9 Brentwood                                      4:07.52      --   
  10 Canarsie                                       4:08.46      --   
  11 Boys & Girls                                   4:10.85      --   
  12 Columbia                                       4:11.34      --   
  13 Kellenberg                                     4:11.38      --   
  14 Mt. Vernon                                     4:12.55      --   
  15 Methacton                                      4:12.92      --   
  16 Bronxville                                     4:13.93      --   
  17 Camden                                         4:14.56      --   
  18 Clinton                                        4:16.42      --   
  19 Midwood                                        4:16.70      --   
  20 Burnt Hills                                    4:17.37      --   
  21 Delcastle                                      4:17.63      --   
  22 Barton                                         4:18.58      --   
  23 St. John Baptist                               4:19.41      --   
  24 Hatters                                        4:22.53      --   
  25 North                                          4:22.86      --   
  26 Suffern                                        4:23.79      --   
  27 Colonie                                        4:24.56      --   
  28 Camden                                         4:25.30      --   
  29 Bishop Loughlin                                4:25.96      --   
  30 Meade                                          4:26.36      --   
  31 St. Peters                                     4:26.94      --   
  32 Columbia                                       4:28.57      --   
  33 Cardozo                                        4:29.85      --   
  34 New Rochelle                                   4:30.31      --   
  35 Pathers                                        4:31.00      --   
  36 Brooklyn Tech                                  4:32.98      --   
  37 Westbury                                       4:33.79      --   
  38 Colonie                                        4:33.89      --   
  39 Erasmus                                        4:41.07      --   
  40 Middle Country                                 4:43.31      --   
  41 Colonie                                        4:45.96      --   
  42 Laguardia                                      4:47.96      --   
  43 Hatters                                        4:49.07      --   
  44 North Babylon                                  4:50.52      --   

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                                      
=====================================================================
     Team                                           Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 St. John Villa                                 9:24.53      10 
       Samantha Lauro, Alexis Bivona, Marian Claudio, Dominique Claudio
   2 Bronxville                                     9:26.24      8 
   3 Boys & Girls                                   9:44.05      6 
   4 Ursuline                                       9:44.56      5 
   5 St. John the Baptist                           9:45.56      4 
   6 Cardoza                                        9:46.73      3 
   7 Kellenberg                                     9:47.17      2 
   8 Colonie                                        9:57.92      1 
   9 Curtis                                         10:04.99     --   
  10 Bronxville                                     10:05.12     --   
  11 New Rochelle                                   10:05.50     --   
  12 Monroe Woodbury                                10:13.59     --   
  13 St. John Villa                                 10:14.53     --   
  14 Garden City                                    10:15.24     --   
  15 Levittown                                      10:17.33     --   
  16 Hatters                                        10:19.41     --   
  17 Kellenberg                                     10:20.62     --   
  18 Jackson Memorial                               10:23.48     --   
  19 St. Peter's                                    10:26.99     --   
  20 St. John the Baptist                           10:28.77     --   
  21 Meade                                          10:29.64     --   
  22 Tottenville                                    10:30.92     --   
  23 Rock South                                     10:32.37     --   
  24 Methacton                                      10:32.96     --   
  24 Notre Dame                                     10:32.96     --   
  26 Burnt Hills                                    10:38.82     --   
  27 Suffern                                        10:50.77     --   
  28 Clinton                                        11:01.42     --   
  29 Delcastle                                      DNF          --  


Varsity Girls Shot Put                                               
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Stewart, Vanessa          North Babylon        43'10"       10 
   2 Watt, Shannon             Jackson Memorial     39'5"        8 
   3 Alexander, Adrienne       Loughlin             38'8"        6 
   4 Pope, Charlotte           New Rochelle         37'6.25"     5 
   5 Jeffers, Caitlin          Methacton            35'5"        4 
   6 Allam, Lauren             Chesapeake           34'5"        3 
   7 Broomfield, Brittany      Clinton              34'4"        2 
   8 Tayvinsky, Melissa        Millville            34'0.25"     1 
   9 Renker, Nina              Sacred Heart         33'6"        --   
  10 Baker, Amarah             Hatboro-Horsham      33'3.5"      --   
  11 Addison, Brianna          North Babylon        33'1.75"     --   
  12 Daltanise, Harvey         NFA                  32'1"        --   
  13 Janne, Kristen            Chesapeake           31'10"       --   
  14 Winder, Ariana            Sunra                31'6.5"      --   
  15 Sherry, Jamie             Jackson Memorial     30'8.75"     --   
  16 Worman, Shaman            Monroe-Woodbury      30'5.25"     --   
  17 Sample, Cora              Camden               30'1"        --   
  18 Lachman, Chelsea          Monroe-Woodbury      29'7.75"     --   
  19 Hcemo, Catherine          Hempstead            29'7.25"     --   
  20 Acosta, V.                Brentwood            29'6.5"      --   
  21 Taylor, Casey             Millville            29'5.5"      --   
  22 Snapp, Brittany           Chesapeake           29'3"        --   
  23 Klarisse, Torriente       NFA                  29'2"        --   
  24 Nicholson, Lynda K.       Westbury             29'1.25"     --   
  25 Schlanger, Lauren         Clarkstown South     28'11"       --   
  26 Thompson, Alisha          Kellenberg           28'10.5"     --   
  27 Winder, Kristiana         Sunra                28'3.75"     --   
  28 Moses, Patricia           New Rochelle         28'1.75"     --   
  29 Roberts, Desiree          Suffern              28'1.5"      --   
  30 Wade, C.                  Brentwood            27'11.25"    --   
  31 Cooper, Shequanna         Westbury             27'11"       --   
  32 Hayes, Kim                North Babylon        27'9.25"     --   
  33 Chang, Jessica            MSIT                 27'7"        --   
  34 Burke, Catherine          Kellenberg           27'6"        --   
  35 Haire, India              Jackson Memorial     27'1"        --   
  36 Hamilton, Paulette        Norristown           26'10.75"    --   
  37 Patton, Colleen           Kellenberg           26'8.5"      --   
  38 Raclan, Regina            New Rochelle         26'2"        --   
  39 Czekaj, Becky             Bridgewater          25'4"        --   
  40 Brown, Shauntae           Chester              25'0.5"      --   
  41 Siegler, Paige            JFK Bellmore         25'0.25"     --   
  42 Hemson, Swuaeen           Uniondale            24'7.25"     --   
  43 Hackett, Jackie           Avon Grove           24'2.5"      --   
  44 Kabongo, Charlene         John Browne          24'0"        --   
  45 Civeta, Chris             Scarsdale            23'9.75"     --   
  46 Monkejau, Mallorie        Avon Gove            23'9.5"      --   
  47 Burks, Frederha           Westbury             23'7.25"     --   
  48 Valentin, Lydia           Mary Louis           23'6"        --   
  49 Douglas, Sequoyah         Jamaica              23'4.5"      --   
  49 Comeau, Fabiola           Jamaica              23'4.5"      --   
  51 Weldor, Gina              Meade                23'1"        --   
  52 Louis, Anie               Westbury             22'10.5"     --   
  53 Chichester, Ashley        Jamaica              22'7"        --   
  54 O'Hare, Irene             Hill                 22'6.5"      --   
  55 Johnson, Daqueata         Chester              22'3"        --   
  56 Rowe, Gaby                Uniondale            21'8"        --   
  57 Hayes, Shania             John Brown           21'6.5"      --   
  58 Charles, Gabrielle        Westbury             21'4"        --   
  58 Austin, Brittany          Monroe-Woodbury      21'4"        --   
  60 Lu, Jenny                 Midwood              21'3.5"      --   
  61 Altidor, Luda             Uniondale            21'1"        --   
  62 Spanbock, Bari            Roslyn               20'11.75"    --   
  63 Miller, Bianca            Loughlin             20'10"       --   
  64 Hill, Samantha            Mary Louis           20'6.25"     --   
  64 Le Menier, Paulena        Uniondale            20'6.25"     --   
  66 Graham, A.                Delcastle            20'5"        --   
  67 Garner, Alexis            Meade                20'1.25"     --   
  68 Jerome, Dominique         Midwood              23'.5"       --   
  

Varsity Girls Long Jump                                              
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Clayton, Jen              Suffern              19' 5.25"    10 
   2 Easterling, Alexis        Woodlands            17' 8.75"    8 
   3 Feblez, E.                Brentwood            17' 6.5"    5.5 
   3 Felder, R.                Brentwood            17' 6.5"    5.5 
   5 McNish, Patricia          Manhasset            17' 3.75"   3.5 
   5 Ruppel, Genevieve         Sleepy Hollow        17' 3.75"   3.5 
   7 McNish, Patricia          Manhasset            17' 3.5"     2 
   8 Parnell, Anjelique        Hackley              17' 2.5"     1 
   9 Allen, Kia                Bergtraum            16' 11.25"   --   
  10 Easterling, Alexis        Woodlands            16' 11"      --   
  11 Allen, Kia                Bergtraum            16' 10"      --   
  12 Neptune, Christine        South Shore          16' 6.75"    --   
  13 Herritt, Chelsea          Westhill             16' 3.25"    --   
  14 Sharpe, Mattesha          Chester              16' 3"       --   
  15 Jean Phillippe, Carv      Hamilton             16' 2.25"    --   
  16 Ford, Javona              Millville            16' 2"       --   
  17 Yancy, Laura              Curtis               16' 1.75"    --   
  18 Plante, Kyle              Colonie              16' 0.5"     --   
  19 Henry, Veronica           Springfield Gardens  15' 9.5"     --   
  20 Brocavich, Nina           Council Rock South   15' 9"       --   
  21 Murray, Alexis            St. Francis          15' 7"       --   
  21 Oriji, Chinwe             Hamilton West        15' 7"       --   
  23 Sinsoff, Alex             East Meadow          15' 6.25"    --   
  24 Ohlson, Dana              Southern Regional    15' 5.5"     --   
  25 Saxena, Ritu              Methacton            15' 5"       --   
  25 Delgado, Christine        Bergtraum            15' 5"       --   
  27 Carlson, Jessica          Southern Regional    15' 4.25"    --   
  28 Melnick, Alicia           Methacton            15' 4"       --   
  29 Heddia, Fallon            Bloomsburg           15' 3.25"    --   
  30 Famiglietti, Dana         Garden City          14' 10"      --   
  31 Eason, Kayknesha          Millville            14' 2.5"     --   
  32 Knowles, Carly            Garden City          14' 0.5"     --   


Varsity Girls Pole Vault                                             
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Marshall, Mandissa        Crestwood            12' 0"       8 
   1 Worthen, Tory             Council Rock South   12' 0"       8 
   1 Finkle, Chrissy           Montville            12' 0"       8 
   4 Favre, Michelle           Saddle Brook         11' 0"       5 
   5 Hartigan, Chelsea         Ramapo               10' 6"       4 
   6 Beeds, Tiffani            Millville            9' 6"        3 
   7 Wymbs, Kate               Southern Regional    9' 0"        2 
   8 McManus, Caroline         Cold Spring Harbor   8' 6"      0.3333 
   8 Bowen, Holly              Chesapeake           8' 6"      0.3333 
   8 Cross, Kaitlyn            Suffern              8' 6"      0.3333 


Varsity Girls High Jump                                              
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Hren, Emily               East Hampton         5' 6"        10 
   2 Pinkett, Chelsea          Delcastle            5' 4"      6.3333 
   2 Dempsey, Betsy            Methacton            5' 4"      6.3333 
   2 Clayton, Janelle          Suffern              5' 4"      6.3333 
   5 Grant, Ashley             Monroe Woodbury      5' 2"        2 
   5 Galvin, Amy               Methacton            5' 2"        2 
   5 Frye, Ambree              Chesapeake           5' 2"        2 
   5 Wachter, Alexis           Southern Regional    5' 2"        2 
   5 Angellella, Brooke        Southern Regional    5' 2"        2 
  10 DiPaola, Tina             Chesapeake           5' 0"        --   
  11 Goldberg, Jessica         New Rochelle         4' 10"       --   
  11 Newman, Courtney          Hamilton             4' 10"       --   
  11 Robinson, Kem             Chesapeake           4' 10"       --   
  11 Rotondo, Michelle         Garden City          4' 10"       --  

Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals                                     
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Springer, Jasmine         Clinton              36' 11.25"   10 
   2 Mitchell, Jen             Newburgh             36' 7"       8 
   3 Wickes, Sara              Monroe Woodbury      36' 5.5"     6 
   4 Oliver, Imani             Midwood              35' 8.5"     5 
   5 Heddings, Fallon          Bloomsbury           35' 5.5"     4 
   6 Mithcel, Tiara            Westbury             34' 6"       3 
   7 Carlson, Jessica          Southern Regional    34' 3"       2 

Varsity Girls Triple Jump Prelims                             
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Prelims   
==============================================================
Heat 1                                                        
   1 Springer, Jasmine         Clinton              36' 11.25" 
   2 Mitchell, Jen             Newburgh             36' 7"     
   3 Wickes, Sara              Monroe Woodbury      36' 0.5"   
   4 Oliver, Imani             Midwood              35' 6.75"  
   5 Heddings, Fallon          Bloomsburg           35' 1.5"   
   6 Mithcell, Tiara           Westbury             34' 6"     
   7 Carlson, Jessica          Southern Regional    34' 3"     
   8 Becattini, Gabby          Methacton            34' 1"     
   8 Gondola, Tiana            Medgar Evers         34' 1"     
  10 Newman, Nyrae             Millville            34' 0.75"  
  11 Daring, Desiree           Brooklyn Tech        33' 11.5"  
  12 Herritt, Chelsea          Westhill             33' 3.5"   
  13 Sarah, Bowens             Suffern              33' 3"     
  14 Murray, Alexis            St. Francis          33' 2.75"  
  15 Hamilton, Christina       New Rochelle         32' 11.25" 
  16 Lawar, Grace              Uniondale            32' 10"    
  17 Charles, Tamitea          Clara Barton         32' 7.5"   
  17 McCrae, Michelle          Mt. Vernon           32' 7.5"   
  19 Dale, Tiffany             Bishop Ford          32' 7"     
  20 Felix, Cristin            Clara Barton         32' 5"     
  21 Boyer, Melanie            Bishop Ford          32' 3"     
  22 Chukwuogo, Chinwe         Holy Trinity         32' 0.25"  
  23 Seiber, Breanna           Hamilton             31' 11"    
  24 Mannai, Vicky             North Babylon        31' 10.5"  
  25 Simmons, Megan            Southern Regional    31' 10"    
  25 Wise, Danae               N. Brunswick         31' 10"    
  27 McLean, Ashai             New Rochelle         31' 8.5"   
  28 McPartland, Kari          Meade                31' 7.5"   
  29 Kelly, Mary Kate          Kellenberg           31' 2"     
  29 Keorasmey, Jen            Suffern              31' 2"     
  31 Consentino, Danielle      Pingry               31' 1.5"   
  32 Taddeo, Danielle          North Babylon        31' 1.25"  
  33 Takamatsu, Sumire         Scarsdale            31' 1"     
  34 Ahmady, Sheila            St. Francis          30' 11"    
  35 Brown, Brittany           Meade                30' 7.5"   
  36 Gadsden, Natalie          N. Babylon           30' 7.25"  
  37 Emery, Meaghan            Methacton            30' 2.75"  
  38 Simon, Nora               Chesapeake           30' 2"     
  39 Wallin, Khalida           Uniondale            30' 1"     
  40 Samta-Teresa, Ashley      Clarkstown South     29' 11.5"  
  41 Watkins, Sioni            North Brunswick      29' 11"    
  42 Cherewick, Jessica        Southern Regional    29' 10.25" 
  43 Esposito, Melissa         St. John Villa       29' 9.25"  
  43 Gaughran, Erin            Sacred Heart         29' 9.25"  
  45 Pfeil, Alix               Hatboro              29' 7.25"  
  46 Cunnone, Aileen           Kellenberg           29' 4.5"   
  47 Jade, Skyla               Medgar Evers         29' 3"     
  48 Guerriero, Erica          St. John Villa       29' 2"     
  49 Pace, Tina                Clarkstown South     29' 1.75"  
  50 Murphy, Kelly             Colonie              29' 0"     
  51 Thornton, Meghan          Millville            28' 9.75"  
  52 Rampulia, Samantha        St. John Villa       28' 8"     
  53 Morrice, Melissa          St. Francis          28' 7.5"   
  54 Goldberg, Jessica         New Rochelle         28' 7.25" 
Boys Results
Outstanding Track = John Thomas (Sheepshead Bay, NY) 34.21 300m
Outstanding Field = Carlton Lavong (Methacton, PA) 24-02.75 Long Jump

Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims                            
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Prelims   
==============================================================                                                      
   1 Lewis, Miles              Middle Country       6.49       
   2 Koberg, Jerremiah         Hayes                6.58       
   2 Isiola, Ayo               Sheepshead           6.58       
   4 Williams, Donald          Midwood              6.61       
   4 Robinson, Robert          Newburgh             6.61       
   6 White, Travis             Lawrence             6.63       
   7 Rachiele, Jake            St. John Baptist     6.64       
   8 Cherry, Khalid            Millville            6.65       
   8 Williams, Aaron           Meade                6.65       
  10 Whilby, Marvin            Don Bosco            6.68       
  11 Spruill, Tiere            Webutuck             6.69       
  11 Williams, Eric            Midwood              6.69       
  13 Chambers, George          Archbishop Curley    6.70       
  14 Robey, Anthony            Norristown           6.71       
  15 Lindsay, Daetrell         Millville            6.73       
  16 Goldstone, Rico           Parkland             6.74       
  17 Dart, Stewart             Francis Lewis        6.75       
  17 Upshon, Keith             Trenton Central      6.75       
  17 Davis, Anthony            Canarsie             6.75       
  20 Allen, Justin             Mt. Vernon           6.76       
  20 Allen, Cory               Holy Trinity         6.76       
  22 Recine, Nat               Bronxville           6.79       
  23 Reilly, Connor            Niskayuna            6.80       
  24 Keliojor, Sam             Norristown           6.81       
  25 Johnson, N.               Delcastle            6.82       
  26 Dawson, Billy             Msgr. Farrell        6.85       
  26 Sterling, Alex            Midwood              6.85       
  28 Millien, Duckens          Westbury             6.86       
  29 Barnes, Marquis           Rahway               6.87       
  30 Crawford, John            William E. Grady     6.88       
  30 Carroll, Frank            Norristown           6.88       
  32 Shapiro, Alex             Beacon               6.89       
  33 Burke, Tyler              Quakertown           6.90       
  34 Lawrence, Camara          All Hollows          6.91       
  35 Stopney, Samuel           Msgr. Farrell        6.93       
  36 Dennisor, Kyle            Westhill             6.94       
  36 McGan, Freeman            Franklin             6.94       
  38 King, Lance               Oceanside            6.95       
  38 Ezell, Justin             Suffern              6.95       
  40 Chinchitty, Jereme        Beacon               6.98       
  41 Earl, Josh                Trenton Central      6.99       
  41 Jenkins, Russell          Rahway               6.99       
  43 Ponceano, Alexander       Suffern              7.00       
  43 Baker, Christopher        Samuel Gompers       7.00       
  45 Rosen, Eddie              Lawrence             7.02       
  45 Almeila, Mark             Bishop Ford          7.02       
  45 King, Mark                Newburgh             7.02       
  45 Daves, Josh               Huntington           7.02       
  49 Thompson, Korey           Trenton Central      7.05       
  50 Damiani, Steven           West Islip           7.06       

Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals                                    
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Lewis, Miles              Middle Cty.          6.46         10 
   2 Isijola, Ayo              Sheepshead           6.57         8 
   3 Williams, Donald          Midwood              6.60         6 
   4 Kebena, Jerremiah         Hayes                6.63         5 
   5 Robinson, Robert          Newburgh             6.64         4 
   6 White, Travis             Lawrence             6.66         3 
   7 Rachiele, Jake            St. John             6.69         2 
   8 Williams, Aaron           Meade                6.71         1 

Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims                         
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Prelims   
==============================================================                                                        
   1 Bradshaw, Darryl          sheepshead Bay       7.53       
   2 BruiHawaite, Rolston      Trenton Central      7.63       
   3 Gueye, Amadov             Albany Academy       7.68       
   4 Darisme, Pierre           Rahway               7.74       
   5 Ronos, Chris              New Rochelle         7.76       
   6 Mercer, Nathaniel         Uniondale            7.77       
   7 Whyte, Chris              Rahway               7.83       
   8 Farrington, Syteek        Camden               7.84       
   9 Grant, Bruce              Fordham Prep         7.88       
  10 Henderson, Quincy         Curtis               7.97       
  11 Anderson, Terry           Columbia             8.04       
  12 Pardo, Elijah             St. John the Baptist 8.06       
  12 Jones, Khaleed            Millville            8.06       
  14 Alexander, Naquan         Sheepshead Bay       8.07       
  15 Clemens, Dan              Kellenberg           8.09       
  16 Whyte, Arthur             Scarsdale            8.13       
  17 Kastner, David            West Islip           8.14       
  18 Hillman, W.               Camden               8.15       
  19 Gerald, Michael           Transit              8.17       
  20 Adams, Ryan               Kellenberg           8.18       
  21 Morgan, Akino             Newburgh             8.19       
  22 Burke, Tyler              Quakertown           8.20       
  22 Allison, Dwight           Uniondale            8.20       
  24 Rybak, John               Archbishop Curley    8.21       
  24 Johnson, Canaan           Hamilton             8.21       
  24 Spence, Danny             Chesapeake           8.21       
  27 Duncan, Devon             Campus Magnet        8.22       
  27 Redd, Jabari              Westbury             8.22       
  27 Bolley, Dexter            Transit              8.22       
  30 Konigsberg, Arron         Hackley              8.23       
  31 Jonehim, Brandon          Kellenberg           8.24       
  32 Dulovic, Tom              St. John the Baptist 8.25       
  33 Parker, Blaize            Uniondale            8.27       
  33 Charbmueau, S.            Shenendehowa         8.27       
  35 Harris, Lavaughn          sheepshead Bay       8.30       
  35 Day, Shawn                New Rochelle         8.30       
  37 Harriott, Clive           Camden               8.31       
  38 Riquelme, Elizer          NFA                  8.33       
  39 Tang, Elliot              Calhoun              8.34       
  40 Carroll, Mike             Nanuet               8.44       
  41 Parchment, Silvanous      Francis Lewis        8.47       
  41 Hardrick, Anthony         Millville            8.47       
  43 Feagin, Justin            Milford              8.52       

Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                                 
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Gueye, Amadon             Albany Academy       7.44         10 
   2 Bradshaw, Darryl          Sheepshead Bay       7.49         8 
   3 Brathwaite, Rolston       Trenton Central      7.55         6 
   4 Mercer, Nathaniel         Uniondale            7.62         5 
   5 Farrington, Syteek        Camden               7.64         4 
   6 Darisme, Pierre           Rahway               7.66         3 
   7 Whyte, Chris              Rahway               7.77         2 
   8 Rones, Chris              New Rochelle         7.81         1 

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash Prelims                           
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Prelims   
==============================================================
   2 Chambers, George          Archbishop Curley    35.11      
   3 Holland, Jaquan           Bellport             35.24      
   4 Livingston, Terrance      Great Neck South     35.35      
   5 Thomas, John              Sheepshead Bay       35.86      
   6 Hannaway, Randall         Boys & Girls         35.92      
   6 Lewis, Miles              Middle Country       35.92      
   8 Spruill, Tiere            Webutuck             36.00      
   9 Williams, Evan            Methacton            36.17      
  10 Draughn, Ricky            Rahway               36.18      
  11 Gravesande, Clayton       Franklin             36.21      
  12 Barney, Tyreek            Holy Trinity         36.23      
  13 Ross, Dustin              BGA                  36.26      
  14 Drummond, Antone          Freeport             36.30      
  15 Ruck, Wilfred             Holy Cross           36.31      
  16 Burke, Tyler              Quakertown           36.33      
  17 Williams, Aaron           Meade                36.38      
  18 Malbonado, Jesus          Hayes                36.41      
  19 Fitzgerald, Horaine       Springfield Garden   36.62      
  20 Brown, Chris              Rahway               36.66      
  21 Evangelista, Anthony      Farrell              36.67      
  22 Jones, Dwight             Sheepshead Bay       36.68      
  23 Harsanyi, Jeremy          Chesapeake           36.71      
  24 Gilreath, Charles         Holy Trinity         36.78      
  25 Shapiro, Alex             Beacon               36.79      
  26 Akers, Hansel             Hempfield            36.84      
  27 Duplessis, Mike           St. John the Baptist 36.92      
  28 Crawford, John            William E. Grady     37.10      
  29 McCully, Tyler            Friends Seminary     37.13      
  30 Souvenir, Royston         Benjamin Bannaker    37.17      
  31 Lawrence, Camara          All Hallows          37.19      
  32 Berkeley, Franklin        Science Skills       37.21      
  32 Ramos, Richard            Christ The King      37.21      
  34 Simpson, Rashawn          Springfield Garden   37.22      
  35 Haney, Ian                Middle Country       37.28 
     Dauernneim, Andrew        Middle Country       37.40     
  36 Day, Shawn                New Rochelle         37.40      
  37 Morgan, Teldrick          Meade                37.44      
  38 Gayce, Jake               Huntington           37.45      
  39 King, Lance               Oceanside            37.49      
  40 Francisco, Ariel          Mt. St. Michael      37.51      
  41 Jantz, Ryan               St. Peter's          37.53      
  42 Mahoney, Justin           Baldwin              37.56      
  43 Goldstone, Rico           Parkland             37.59      
  44 Castillo, Brando          Hayes                37.61      
  45 Mirro, Joe                West Islip           37.62      
  46 Williams, Eric            Midwood              37.68      
  47 Brown, Charlie            Camden               37.70    

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash Finals                                   
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Thomas, John              Sheepshead Bay       34.21        6 
   2 Chambers, George          Archbishop Curley    34.88        4 
   3 Livingston, Terrance      Great Neck South     35.06        5 
   4 Holland, Taquan           Bellport             35.44        3 
   5 Hannaway, Randall         Boys & Girls         35.84        8 
   6 Lewis, Miles              Middle Country       36.79        10 



Varsity Boys 600 Meter Run                           
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Prelims   
==============================================================                                                     
   1 Parros, Clayton           Seton Hall Prep      1:21.56    
   2 Keefer, Zach              Fordham Prep         1:21.71    
   3 Burton, Brandon           Woodside             1:21.90    
   4 Atkinson, Sean            Nazareth Regional    1:21.98    
   5 Mortel, Reginald          Clara Barton         1:22.81    
   6 Patterson, Randy          Newburgh             1:22.90    
   7 Banks, Eric               Westbury             1:23.59    
   8 Gelzer, Leon              Boys & Girls         1:24.00    
   9 Marsh, Shevaun            William E. Grady     1:24.37    
  10 Ronde, DJ                 Northport            1:24.69    
  11 Dixon, Mike               Middle Country       1:24.71    
  12 Wood, Julian              Transit              1:24.82    
  13 Petrovich, Carlos         Fordham Prep         1:25.17    
  14 Taylor, John              Clarkstown South     1:25.52    
  15 Mona, Nelson              Newburgh             1:25.62    
  16 Italiano, Nick            Sea                  1:25.64    
  17 Rollok, Elijah            Transit              1:25.65    
  18 Porcelli, Chris           West Islip           1:25.96    
  19 Fernandez, Chris          BH-BL                1:26.25    
  20 Hemmans, Tevonne          William E. Grady     1:26.33    
  21 Johnson, Mark             Pleasantville        1:26.66    
  22 Cain, Eros                Clara Barton         1:27.09    
  23 Simon, Daniel             Boys & Girls         1:27.73    
  24 Brown, Noel               Elmont               1:27.74    
  25 Rollok, Fard              Transit              1:27.93    
  26 Herrmann, Vince           Holy Ghost Prep      1:28.09    
  27 Stephenson, Jake          Colonie              1:28.21    
  27 Abanda, Abanda            Franklin             1:28.21    
  29 Willoughby, Tadd          Springfield Gardens  1:28.29    
  30 Roberts, DJ               Columbia             1:28.31    
  31 Treadway, Brian           Colonie              1:28.61    
  32 Dewald, Robbie            Niskayuna            1:28.94    
  33 Michaels, Joe             St. John the Baptist 1:29.07    
  34 Barsjas, Ruben            New Rochelle         1:29.29    
  35 Williams, Tyrak           Mt. St. Michael      1:29.30    
  36 Greenberg, Andrew         Suffer               1:29.47    
  37 Jacobs, Adam              Shen                 1:29.48    
  38 Cadjoe, Travis            Midwood              1:29.52    
  39 Fitzgibbon, Dan           Don Bosco            1:29.79    
  40 Simeone, Matt             Sea                  1:29.85    
  40 Whitney, Brad             Beacon               1:29.85    
  42 Flores, Phil              Baldwin              1:29.92    
  43 Prutjons, Alex            St. John the Baptist 1:30.16    
  44 Anstotz, Lucas            Fordham Prep         1:30.28    
  45 Francis, Daniel           Loughlin             1:30.44    
  46 Monroe, A.                Delcastle            1:30.46    
  47 Knabb, Bobby              Avon Grove           1:30.51    
  48 Rabb, Jarrell             Baldwin              1:30.55    
  49 Nassrelbrgawi, Alex       Shen                 1:30.58    
  50 Smith, Chris              Trenton Central      1:30.73    
  51 Ventown, Sage             Science Skills       1:30.88    
  52 Ramos, Richard            Christ the King      1:30.93    
  53 Rotib, Ryan               Trenton Central      1:30.95 


Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run                                          
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Stewart, Tyler            Colonie              2:31.49      9 
   2 Halpin, Sean              Iona                 2:31.61     5.5 
   3 Serafini, Louis           Niskayuna            2:32.96      4 
   4 Bajulaiye, Aki            New Rochelle         2:33.25      --   
   5 Jennings, Michael         Fordham Prep         2:34.14      3 
   6 Farley, James             Msgr. Farrell        2:35.83      2 
   7 Ramirez, Larry            Pleasantville        2:36.52      --   
   8 Welch, Christopher        Erasmus              2:36.91      1 
   9 Zaccariello, Daniel       Sea                  2:36.99      --   
  10 Carlin, Joe               MSIT                 2:37.31      --   
  11 Tasco, Dominic            Bridgewater          2:38.46      --   
  12 Fairchild, Kyle           Chesapeake           2:39.07      --   
  13 Heath, Matthew            Clara Barton         2:39.25      --   
  14 Johnson, Weymour          Springfield Garden   2:39.64      --   
  15 Hull, Kevin               Hompfield            2:40.91      --   
  16 Baptiste, Abayami         Nazareth             2:40.93      --   
  17 Griffiths, Harley         Fordham Prep         2:41.09      --   
  18 Menooza, -                Roslyn               2:41.41      --   
  19 Melendez, Angelo          Elmont               2:41.43      --   
  20 La Roche, Wayne           Martin Van Buren     2:42.12      --   
  21 Grieco, Joseph            Chaminade            2:42.19      --   
  22 Abanda, Abanda            Franklin             2:42.27      --   
  23 Yoo, Christian            Bronxville           2:42.53      --   
  24 Benesch, Jeff             Oceanside            2:42.74      --   
  25 Levin, Nikita             Scarsdale            2:42.83      --   
  26 Anderson, Steve           Middle Country       2:42.98      --   
  27 Dziedzic, Robert          Cardinal Spellman    2:43.09      --   
  28 Suarez, Justin            Bishop Ford          2:43.19      --   
  29 Fannon, Patrick           West Islip           2:43.25      --   
  30 James, Andrew             Chaminade            2:43.30      --   
  31 Mallazzo, Mike            Long                 2:43.52      --   
  32 Tracy, Kyle               New Rochelle         2:44.34      --   
  33 Fallon, Rob               Northport            2:44.37      --   
  34 Speicher, Thomas          Division             2:44.86      --   
  35 Skeete, Owen              Westbury             2:45.17      --   
  36 McKinnon, Jarret          Trenton Central      2:46.18      --   
  37 King, Pat                 St. Peter's          2:46.62      --   
  38 Rose, Stefan              Erasmus              2:46.96      --   
  39 Romeo, Anthony            Burnt Hills          2:47.29      --   
  40 Jennings, Thomas          Fordham Prep         2:47.31      --   
  41 Whitney, Brendan          Beacon               2:48.29      --   
  42 Robertson, Corey          Meade                2:48.77      --   
  43 Flannery, Dayton          Bronxville           2:48.83      9 
  44 Gilbert, Darell           Bushwick Campus      2:49.23      --   
  45 Horgan, Ryan              Holy Ghost           2:49.40     5.5


Varsity Boys One Mile Run                                            
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Hobart, TJ                Baldwin              4:20.65      10 
   2 Bertolotti, Marco         Port Washington      4:21.04      8 
   3 Hamm, Jordan              Canisius             4:22.14      6 
   4 Byrne, Kevin              Red Bank Catholic    4:23.33      5 
   5 Yang, Mike                Oceanside            4:27.15      --   
   6 Cannon, James             St. Peter's          4:27.78      4 
   7 Kiley, Michael            Chaminade            4:29.26      3 
   8 Ubriaco, Otis             Burnt Hills          4:29.76      --   
   9 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo        Friends Central      4:29.94      2 
  10 Chylak, Matthew           Holy Ghost           4:30.31      --   
  11 Schuchinsky, Dan          Pingry               4:30.92      1 
  12 Johnson, David            Francis Lewis        4:33.50      --   
  13 Hayes, Andy               Chaminade            4:34.06      --   
  14 Holder, Jamaal            Erasmus              4:34.41      -- 
     Gilhules, Joseph          Bishop Ford          4:34.79   
  15 Neal, William             Chesapeake           4:35.08      --   
  16 Potts, Ben                Haddonfield          4:35.62      --   
  17 Baker, Colin              Haddonfield          4:36.07      --   
  18 Melendez, Angelo          Elmont               4:36.21      --   
  19 Harvey, Kevin             Calhoun              4:36.40      --   
  20 Lustenring, Ernie         Holy Trinity         4:36.66      --   
  21 Ashley, Jordan            JFK Bellmore         4:36.79      --   
  22 Smith, Steve              Chaminade            4:36.95      --   
  23 Day, Josh                 Meade                4:37.27      --   
  24 Rizzo, Scott              MSIT                 4:37.49      --   
  25 Harlow, Kent              Burnt Hills          4:37.70      --   
  26 Hannijan, Brian           St. John the Baptist 4:37.72      --   
  27 Mash, Brandon             Methacton            4:37.75      --   
  28 Benesch, Jeff             Oceanside            4:39.85      --   
  29 Gugliucci, Steven         Msgr. Farrell        4:40.11      --   
  30 Grell, Kyle               St. John the Baptist 4:40.45      --   
  31 Doran, James              LaSalle              4:40.90      --   
  32 Goldfarb, David           Mdwood               4:42.23      --   
  33 Levin, Nikita             Scarsdale            4:42.34      --   
  34 Lee, Ilkyu                Scarsdale            4:42.71      --   
  35 Gurriro, Chris            T-Harris             4:43.30      --   
  36 Kohn, Sam                 Scarsdale            4:43.53      --   
  37 Gubbins, Kyle             Bellport             4:43.91      --   
  38 Myers, TJ                 Chesapeake           4:44.49      --   
  39 McGerrilli, Bobby         Calhoun              4:44.78      --   
  40 Fernald, Jordan           Northport            4:46.00      --   
  41 O'Sullivan, Patrick       Calhoun              4:46.77      --   
  42 Ruskan, Jake              Bridgewater          4:46.79      --   
  43 Sartoriur, Andrew         Pingry               4:47.25      --   
  44 Trotta, Dan               Lynbrook             4:50.22      --   
  45 Ozarowski, Dave           Archbishop Curley    4:51.09      --   
  46 Skeete, Duren             Westbury             4:54.22      --   
  47 Mishra, Tom               GNS                  4:55.68      --   
  48 Bivona, Greg              Lynbrook             4:56.39      --   
  49 Johnson, Michael          Lynbrook             5:07.60      --   
  50 Madrigal, Jose            GNS                  5:12.90      --   
  51 Gilhules, Joseph          Bishop Ford          4:34.79     --   


Varsity Boys Two Mile Run                                            
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Andrews, Robby            Manalapan            9:27.72      9 
   2 Orlando, Alex             Msgr. Farrell        9:32.43      6 
   3 George, Kameron           Transit Tech         9:32.53      9 
   4 DeSabato, Patrick         Friends Central      9:35.07      5 
   5 Morrin, Greg              St. Marks            9:38.93      4 
   6 Maughan, Scott            Burnt Hills          9:42.78      3 
   7 Abasolo, Brandon          Long Beach           9:46.25      2 
   8 Brancale, Joe             MSIT                 9:48.68      1 
   9 McGuire, Ryan             Notre Dame           9:51.55      --   
  10 Pereira, Mike             Suffern              9:51.62      --   
  11 Anderson, Colin           Northport            9:53.35      --   
  12 Bloomberg, Evan           Northport            9:55.37      --   
  13 McGann, Bobby             Red Bank Catholic    9:59.09      --   
  14 -, -                      -                    10:04.36     --   
  15 Fitzgerald, Barry         Canisius             10:10.59     --   
  16 Gilhaley, Paul            Bishop Ford          10:12.91     --  

arsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims                        
==============================================================
     Team                                           Prelims   
==============================================================                                                       
   1 Newburgh                                       1:31.56    
   2 Sheepshead                                     1:31.98    
   3 Rahway                                         1:32.39    
   4 Norristown                                     1:33.13    
   5 Trenton Central                                1:33.25    
   6 Millville                                      1:33.63    
   7 Westbury                                       1:33.66    
   8 Uniondale                                      1:33.67    
   9 Mt. St. Michael                                1:33.90    
  10 Mead                                           1:34.13    
  11 Medgar Evers                                   1:34.43    
  12 Columbia                                       1:34.53    
  13 Mt. Vernon                                     1:34.57    
  14 Tilden                                         1:35.13    
  15 Chesapeake                                     1:35.37    
  16 Lawrence                                       1:35.44    
  17 Milford                                        1:35.85    
  18 Colonie                                        1:35.92    
  18 Camden                                         1:35.92    
  20 Farrell                                        1:36.02    
  21 St. John Baptist                               1:36.27    
  22 Suffern                                        1:36.39    
  23 Delcastle                                      1:36.61    
  24 Robeson                                        1:36.62    
  25 Huntington                                     1:36.66    
  26 Seton Hall                                     1:37.33    
  27 Uniondale                                      1:37.55    
  28 Medgar Evers                                   1:37.56    
  29 Camden                                         1:38.02    
  30 Burnt Hills                                    1:38.25    
  31 St. Peters                                     1:38.27    
  32 Holy Trinity                                   1:38.32    
  33 New Rochelle                                   1:38.52    
  34 St. Joseph Sea                                 1:38.92    
  35 Northport                                      1:39.01    
  36 Brentwood                                      1:39.13    
  37 Shenendehowa                                   1:39.81    
  38 Boys & Girls                                   1:40.12    
  39 Stuyvesant                                     1:40.25    
  40 Notre Dame                                     1:40.38    
  41 Columbia                                       1:40.41    
  42 Westbury                                       1:40.46    
  43 Trenton Central                                1:40.73    
  44 Colonie                                        1:40.76    
  45 Nanuet                                         1:40.88    
  46 Springfield                                    1:40.92    
  47 Mt. Vernon                                     1:41.17    
  48 St. Peters                                     1:41.77    
  49 Avon Grove                                     1:41.86    
  50 Boys & Girls                                   1:42.03    

Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Finals                                
=====================================================================
     Team                                           Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Sheepshead                                     1:31.52      10 
   2 Norristown                                     1:32.72      8 
   3 Millville                                      1:34.04      6 
   4 Rahway                                         1:34.56      5 
   5 Trenton Central                                1:35.06      4 
   6 Newburgh                                       1:35.38      3 

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                                       
=====================================================================
     Team                                           Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Newburgh                                       3:22.85      10 
   2 Westbury                                       3:25.58      8 
   3 Sheepshead                                     3:26.30      6 
   4 Holy Trinity                                   3:26.46      5 
   5 Boys & Girls                                   3:27.38      4 
   6 Springfield                                    3:28.92      3 
   7 Rahway                                         3:30.35      2 
   8 Columbia                                       3:31.02      1 
   9 Methacton                                      3:31.44      --   
  10 Colonie                                        3:31.52      --   
  11 Transit                                        3:32.39      --   
  12 Nazareth                                       3:32.66      --   
  13 Holy Cross                                     3:33.08      --   
  14 Middle Country                                 3:33.59      --   
  15 Mt. St. Michael                                3:33.61      --   
  16 Midwood                                        3:34.22      --   
  17 Freeport                                       3:35.20      --   
  18 Newburgh                                       3:35.51      --   
  19 Uniondale                                      3:36.09      --   
  20 Ann Heights                                    3:36.60      --   
  21 Tilden                                         3:36.75      --   
  22 Seton Hall                                     3:38.14      --   
  23 Science Skills                                 3:38.32      --   
  24 Holy Ghost                                     3:38.75      --   
  25 Milford                                        3:39.82      --   
  26 Seymour                                        3:40.00      --   
  27 Chesapeake                                     3:40.52      --   
  28 Spellman                                       3:43.84      --   
  29 Boys & Girls                                   3:46.33      --   
  30 Chesapeake                                     3:47.15      --   
  31 Jericho                                        3:47.30      --   
  32 Burnt Hills                                    3:49.10      --   
  33 Columbia                                       3:50.61      --   
  34 Transit                                        3:51.82      --   
  35 Levittown                                      3:53.61      --   
  36 Evander                                        3:54.38      --   
  37 St. John Baptist                               3:#3.50      -- 

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                                       
=====================================================================
     Team                                           Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Transit Tech                                   8:08.27      10 
   2 New Rochelle                                   8:10.21      8 
   3 Kellenberg                                     8:11.67      6 
   4 Pleasantville                                  8:12.02      5 
   5 Iona                                           8:12.85      4 
   6 Farrell                                        8:14.23      3 
   7 Bishop Ford                                    8:14.68      2 
   8 Grady                                          8:18.31      1 
   9 Erasmus                                        8:21.86      --   
  10 CBA                                            8:22.12      --   
  11 Chaminade                                      8:26.35      --   
  12 Northport                                      8:28.39      --   
  13 Farrell                                        8:30.24      --   
  14 Port Washington                                8:33.37      --   
  15 Sheepshead                                     8:33.50      --   
  16 CBA                                            8:34.06      --   
  17 Suffern                                        8:35.84      --   
  18 Mt. St. Michael                                8:39.24      --   
  19 Midwood                                        8:40.94      --   
  20 Columbia                                       8:53.43      --   
  21 Hempstead                                      9:03.86      --   
  22 Lynbrook                                       9:04.57      --   
  23 Kellenburg                                     9:07.01      --   
  24 Campus Magnet                                  9:10.34      --   

Varsity Boys Long Jump Prelims                                
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Prelims   
==============================================================                                                      
   1 Lavong, Carlton           Methacton            23' 6.5"   
   2 Rush, D.                  Delcastle            22' 10"    
   3 Farrington, Syteek        Camden               21' 7.75"  
   4 Robinson, Robert          Newburgh             21' 4"     
   5 Cox, Jumanai              Holy Cross           21' 3.5"   
   6 Sandford, David           Paul Robeson         21' 3.25"  
   7 Hemmings, Andrew          Fordham Prep         20' 7"     
   8 Bradshaw, Darryl          Sheepshead           20' 6.25"  
   9 White, Jourdan            Fordham Prep         20' 6"     
  10 James, Dean               New Rochelle         20' 5.75"  
  11 Wilson, Cedric            Pleasantville        20' 2.75"  
  12 Carroll, Mike             Nanuet               20' 2.5"   
  13 Peleon, Marlo             Immaculate Conceptio 20' 2.25"  
  14 Henderson, Quincy         Curtis               20' 2"     
  15 Balter, Roscoe            Scarsdale            20' 1.25"  
  16 Stern, Russell            Lynbrook             20' 0.5"   
  17 Mercer, Nathaniel         Uniondale            20' 0.25"  
  18 Daves, Josh               Huntington           19' 11.25" 
  19 Goode, Mike               Norristown           19' 11"    
  19 Copeland, Tuswani         Meade                19' 11"    
  21 Montalvo, Andrew          New Rochelle         19' 9.5"   
  22 Farmington, Tyler         Newburgh             19' 9.25"  
  23 Gutierrez, Louis          Lawrence             19' 8"     
  24 Isaacs, Showan            Paul Robeson         19' 7"     
  25 Lindsay, Daetrell         Millville            19' 6.5"   
  26 Forsyth, Glen             Uniondale            19' 5.25"  
  27 Sanford, Oneil            Paul Robeson         19' 5"     
  28 Diggs, Anthony            Campus Magnet        19' 3.5"   
  29 Tutano, Joe               Sea                  19' 3"     
  30 Vibe, Ryan                Beacon               19' 2"     
  31 Francis, William          Transit              19' 1"     
  32 Nmah, Ange                Milford Mill         19' 0.75"  
  33 Thompson, Korey           Trenton Central      18' 11.75" 
  34 King, Will                Lawrence             18' 11"    
  34 Mason, George             Kellenberg           18' 11"    
  36 Leonardo, Mike            Colonie              18' 9.25"  
  37 Broughton, Mitchell       Millville            18' 9"     
  38 Valiguette, Mike          Shen                 18' 6"     
  39 Whyte, Arthur             Scarsdale            18' 5.5"   
  40 Foster, Darius            Rahway               18' 5.25"  
  41 First, Kevin              MacArthur            18' 5"     
  42 Oyesile, Oluwasegun       Martin Van Buren     18' 4.75"  
  43 McNeill, M.               Delcastle            18' 4.25"  
  44 Roberts, Chris            Sea                  18' 4"     
  45 Rosen, Eddie              Lawrence             18' 3.75"  
  46 Cusean, Ryan              Shen                 18' 3"     
  47 Mason, Wyatt              Avon Grove           18' 1.5"   
  48 McHugh, Matt              Seton Hall Prep      18' 0.25"  
  49 Taylor, John              Clarkstown South     18' 0"     
  50 Kraus, Bourke             Shen                 17' 11"    

Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals                                        
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Lavone, Carlton           Methacton            24' 2.75"    10 
   2 Rush, D.                  Delcastle            22' 10"      8 
   3 Boyce, Lutalo             Westbury             21' 10.25"   6 
   4 Farrington, Syteek        Camden               21' 7.75"    5 
   5 Robinson, Robert          Newburgh             21' 4"       4 
   6 Cox, Jumani               Holy Cross           21' 3.5"     3 
   7 Sambiford, David          Paul Robeson         21' 3.25"    2

Varsity Boys Pole Vault                                              
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Weissmiller, Scott        Don Bosco            14'0"        9 
   2 Horvath, John             Fordham Prep         13'6"        --   
   2 Duggan, Cory              Msgr. Farrell        13'6"        --   
   4 Patzer, David             Hempfield            13'0"       3.5 
   4 Kshimetski, Sean          Chesapeake           13'0"        --   
   4 McBride, Jake             Beacon               13'0"        --   
   7 Charboneau, Stuart        Shenendehowa         12'6"       3.5 
   7 Telty, Keegan             Fordham Prep         12'6"        --   
   7 Cozzens, Chris            Shenendehowa         12'6"        --   
  10 Petrovich, Andrew         Fordham Prep         12'0"       5.5 
  10 Dever, Kevin              Millville            12'0"        2 
  10 Carr, Anthony             Fordham Prep         12'0"        1 
  10 Delacruz, Stanely         Mt. St. Michael      12'0"        --   
  10 Baselice, Mike            Don Bosco            12'0"        --   
  10 Parr, Josh                Millville            12'0"        --   
  10 Gavin, Dan                CBA Lincroft         12'0"        --   
  10 Ceriello, Anthony         Sea                  12'0"        --   
  18 Thompson, Aaron           Millville            11'6"       5.5 
  18 Saenz, Anthony            West Islip           11'6"        --   
  18 Neumayer, Mike            Middle Country       11'6"        --   
  21 DiIorio, PJ               Fordham Prep         11'0"        9 
  21 Swota, Pete               Shenendehowa         11'0"        --   
  21 Keale, Jon                CBA Lincroft         11'0"        --   
  21 Friedman, Jordan          Clarkstown South     11'0"        --   
  21 Polis, Scott              Bellport             11'0"        --   


Varsity Boys Shot Put                                                
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Lavon, Wesley             Methacton            57'6.25"     10 
   2 Urschel, John             Canisius             54'4.5"      8 
   3 Diaz, Fernando            Hayes                51'5.25"     6 
   4 Thomas, Anthony           Holy Trinity         50'8.25"     5 
   5 Diaz, Fernando            Hayes                50'4.5"      4 
   6 Ciravella, Tom            Chaminade            48'8.75"     3 
   7 Arthur, Adam              Kellenberg           48'2.25"     2 
   8 Martinez, Hector          Hayes                48'2"        1 
   9 Teleston, Michael         Transit              47'5.5"      --   
  10 Hwitukwo, Joe             Methacton            46'0.25"     --   
  11 Ciglio, Frankie           Northport            45'0"        --   
  12 Smith, Kody               Franklin             44'9"        --   
  13 Collazo, Leo              Norristown           44'6"        --   
  13 Wondolowski, Andrew       St. Peter's          44'6"        --   
  15 Benton, Josh              Colonie              44'4.75"     --   
  16 Fox, Joe                  Clarkstown South     44'0"        --   
  16 Apple, Cecil              Uniondale            44'0"        --   
  18 Hayes, Derrick            Rahway               43'10.5"     --   
  19 Davis, Kaydon             Mt. Vernon           43'8.25"     --   
  20 Byrne, Tim                Don Bosco            43'4.75"     --   
  21 Kennedy, Mike             St. Peter's          43'1"        --   
  22 Marpet, Blaze             Hastings             42'7.75"     --   
  23 Haley, Curtis             Norristown           42'2.5"      --   
  23 Boyukliev, Rad            LaGuardia            42'2.5"      --   
  25 Garcia, Alex              Pleasantville        42'2.25"     --   
  26 Henderson, Andrew         Chesapeake           41'11.5"     --   
  27 Lewis, Justin             Middle Country       41'11"       --   
  28 Tyrell, Stanely           Suffern              41'10"       --   
  29 McLead, Chris             St. John the Baptist 41'8.25"     --   
  30 Thomas, Grant             Pingry               41'6"        --   
  31 Marcelin, Lee             Rahway               41'5.25"     --   
  31 Flash, Nick               Holy Trinity         41'5.25"     --   
  33 Galvahakis, Chris         Chesapeake           40'10"       --   
  34 Dunbar, Ricardo           Franklin             40'8.75"     --   
  35 Sefa, Kojo                Dewitt Clinton       40'8.5"      --   
  36 Annunziata, John          FOrdham Prep         40'8.25"     --   
  37 Strong, Chris             New Rochelle         40'8"        --   
  38 Contreras, Franklin       Mt. St. Michael      40'6"        --   
  39 Auguste, Kepler           Loughlin             40'5"        --   
  40 Spival, Russell           Scarsdale            40'2.5"      --   
  41 JeanBaptiste, Chris       Westbury             40'1.25"     --   
  42 Collins, Julius           Millville            39'11.75"    --   
  43 Sherman, Brett            Webutuck             39'10.5"     --   
  44 Rivera, Dontaye           Pleasantville        39'9"        --   
  45 Henry, Jermaine           Mt. Vernon           39'6.5"      --   
  46 Castel, Tre               Clarkstown North     38'10.75"    --   
  47 Belmonte, Matthew         Bridgewater          38'9.5"      --   
  47 White, Paul               Sheepshead Bay       38'9.5"      --   
  49 Newton, Phil              Rahway               38'6.5"      --   
  50 Quartuccio, Tom           West Islip           38'6"        --   
  51 Springle, Christophe      Loughlin             38'5.75"     --   
  52 Budzinski, Jim            Holy Ghost           38'4.5"      --   
  53 Ward, Shawn               Middle Country       38'3.25"     --   
  54 Robinson, Tom             Don Bosco            38'2.5"      --   
  54 Cashin, Drew              Beacon               38'2.5"      --   
  56 McWilliams, Sean          Avon Grove           38'0"        --   
  57 Hueyo, Christopher        Port Washington      37'9"        --   
  58 Thomas, John              Chesapeake           37'6.5"      --   
  59 Knaedy, Jonathon          Brentwood            37'2"        --   
  60 Hoffmann, Dennis          Bridgewater          37'1.5"      --   
  60 Sanaje, Matthew           Transit              37'1.5"      --   
  62 Aleke, Kenny              Holy Trinity         37'1"        --   
  62 Battallio, Evan           Norristown           37'1"        --   
  64 Dussuaua, Jean            New Rochelle         36'10.75"    --   
  65 Stewart, Trey             Hastings             36'10.5"     --   
  66 Bensaull, Jason           MSIT                 36'10"       --   
  67 Mccdie, Umar              Uniondale            36'8.25"     --   
  68 Lettieri, Tim             West Islip           36'2"        -- 

Varsity Boys High Jump                                               
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 White, Jourdan            Fordham Prep         6' 6"        10 
   2 Sandiford, David          Paul Robeson         6' 4"        7 
   2 Anderson, Terry           Columbia             6' 4"        7 
   4 Kelser, Greg              Colonie              6' 0"       2.5 
   4 Carroll, Mike             Nanuet               6' 0"       2.5 
   4 Davis, Tejorn             Beacon               6' 0"       2.5 
   4 Copeland, Tuswani         Meade                6' 0"       2.5 
   4 Tenton, Bryon             Don Bosco Prep       6' 0"       2.5 
   4 Brown, Kyle               Holy Trinity         6' 0"       2.5 
  10 Skinn, Joe                New Rochelle         5' 10"       --   
  10 Henry, John               New Rochelle         5' 10"       --   
  10 McBride, Jake             Beacon               5' 10"       --   
  10 Grazier, Brett            Northport            5' 10"       --   
  10 Sandford, Oned            Paul Robeson         5' 10"       --   
  10 McFadden, Jake            Don Bosco Prep       5' 10"       --   
  10 Hazell, Greg              Don Bosco Prep       5' 10"       --   
  10 York, Pierce              Chesapeake           5' 10"       --   

TRIPLE JUMP TO FOLLOW