2014-15 Indoor Track League Meet #1A at Union College - 12/6/14 |
Wynantskill Racing Team | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:11 PM 12/6/2014 Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012-13 TCITL Meet 1A - 12/6/2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union College | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 45 Meter Dash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1001 Moran, Leah | JR | AOHN | 6.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 116 Morgan, Charli | SO | GLOV | 6.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1000 McIntyre, Aiyana | SO | AOHN | 6.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 30 LaFountain, Keara | JR | MECH | 6.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2592 Smith, Sydnee | FR | SCOT | 6.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 457 Clay, nyaisha | SR | SCTY | 6.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 5 Bisallion, Tierney | FR | MECH | 7.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2577 Cooper, Taylor | SO | SCOT | 7.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 469 Morton, U'Nesha | SR | SCTY | 7.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 992 Febus, Veronica | FR | AOHN | 7.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 54 Timbone, Andrea | SO | MECH | 7.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 35 Lyons, Kiera | FR | MECH | 7.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 2596 Verdi, Payton | SO | SCOT | 7.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 467 Moore, Keizyiah | SO | SCTY | 7.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 47 Rivers, Hailey | JR | MECH | 7.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 49 Singleton, Kayla | JR | MECH | 7.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 300 Meter Dash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2590 Smith, Lisa | JR | SCOT | 46.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 478 Youngblood, Constance | SO | SCTY | 48.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2743 Presti, Cheyenne | SR | RNDS | 48.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1295 Hesch, Skyler | JR | FFCS | 48.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 39 Meisel, Sarah | SR | MECH | 49.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1291 Hanson, Katelyn | SR | FFCS | 49.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1008 Wagner, Brianna | SO | AOHN | 50.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2585 Meade, Kelly | SO | SCOT | 50.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 24 Gowett, Madison | JR | MECH | 50.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1006 Vogel, Claudia | 7 | AOHN | 51.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2587 Murphy, Lily | FR | SCOT | 51.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 992 Febus, Veronica | FR | AOHN | 51.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 3222 Hahn, Alexis | SO | MECH | 52.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 2598 Wolfe, Lexie | SO | SCOT | 52.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 99 Ambrosino, Emily | SR | GLOV | 52.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 2581 Hagenbarth, Emmy | SO | SCOT | 54.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 41 Munger, Jenna | th | MECH | 54.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 469 Morton, U'Nesha | SR | SCTY | 54.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 2596 Verdi, Payton | SO | SCOT | 55.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 117 Murphy, Kayla | JR | GLOV | 57.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 1289 Dunham, Katie | FR | FFCS | 59.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 600 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lane | Name | Yr | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 103 Bielli, Alexandra | SR | GLOV | 1:47.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2586 Meade, Laura | FR | SCOT | 1:47.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 998 Loder, Hannah | SO | AOHN | 1:47.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 121 Peck, Carolyn | SR | GLOV | 1:48.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 39 Meisel, Sarah | SR | MECH | 1:55.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1288 Cook, Avery | SO | FFCS | 2:02.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2743 Presti, Cheyenne | SR | RNDS | 2:02.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 988 Alderisio, Kate | JR | AOHN | 2:02.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 111 Fancher, Madison | SO | GLOV | 2:03.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 108 Dunlap, Hailey | SO | GLOV | 2:03.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 459 Curtis, Ally | SO | SCTY | 2:06.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 131 Wooster, Brenna | SO | GLOV | 2:09.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 1293 Hentnik, Johanna | JR | FFCS | 2:14.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 130 VanDuesen, Tierney | JR | GLOV | 2:17.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 33 Lenzer, Johanna | JR | MECH | 2:23.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 1000 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 103 Bielli, Alexandra | SR | GLOV | 3:22.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 460 Dufort, Megan | SR | SCTY | 3:28.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1005 Spitalny, Arissa | SR | AOHN | 3:30.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 990 Close, Kaitlin | SR | AOHN | 3:32.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 128 Senzio, Kaitlyn | JR | GLOV | 3:39.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 8 Cebula, Jenna | SR | MECH | 3:41.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2578 Darling, Liz | SO | SCOT | 3:44.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 6 Bowie, Savannah | th | MECH | 3:45.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 3222 Hahn, Alexis | SO | MECH | 3:46.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2589 Scognamiglio, Meg | SO | SCOT | 3:48.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 26 Hickey, Leah | FR | MECH | 3:49.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1285 Brown, Lydia | SO | FFCS | 3:52.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 100 Ambrosino, Sarah | SR | GLOV | 4:00.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 2736 Fraser, Anne | SO | RNDS | 4:07.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 125 Port, Darianna | SR | GLOV | 4:11.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 462 Haug, Ingrid | SR | SCTY | 4:15.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 29 Joyce, Dayna | SO | MECH | 4:16.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 1306 Vecchio, Rachael | JR | FFCS | 4:21.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 122 Peck, Veronica | SO | GLOV | 4:23.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 2750 Woodley, Madison | SR | RNDS | 4:33.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 17 Espinosa, Maria | JR | MECH | 4:36.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 1500 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1004 Scott, Kaylee | SR | AOHN | 5:06.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1296 Hunter, Kacie | FR | FFCS | 5:42.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 460 Dufort, Megan | SR | SCTY | 5:45.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 20 Garland, Kaylyn | JR | MECH | 5:48.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2578 Darling, Liz | SO | SCOT | 5:49.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2589 Scognamiglio, Meg | SO | SCOT | 6:00.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2730 Araldi, Meghan | JR | RNDS | 6:01.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 40 Mickalonis, Vanessa | SR | MECH | 6:03.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2736 Fraser, Anne | SO | RNDS | 6:18.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 100 Ambrosino, Sarah | SR | GLOV | 6:27.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 462 Haug, Ingrid | SR | SCTY | 6:35.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1306 Vecchio, Rachael | JR | FFCS | 6:36.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 122 Peck, Veronica | SO | GLOV | 6:43.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 9 Christman, Kelsi | SO | MECH | 7:23.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 1 Allen, Emily | SO | MECH | 8:00.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 60 Young, Jillian | SO | MECH | 8:12.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 3000 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 106 Craven, Brittany | SR | GLOV | 12:05.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1303 VanAvery, Mariah | FR | FFCS | 12:37.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 40 Mickalonis, Vanessa | SR | MECH | 12:49.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 19 Gaetani, Miranda | SO | MECH | 13:01.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2730 Araldi, Meghan | JR | RNDS | 13:07.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 46 Rapacciuolo, Ashley | JR | MECH | 13:21.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lane | Name | Yr | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1299 Rhodes, Emma | FR | FFCS | 8.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1292 Heacock, Alesha | JR | FFCS | 9.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2585 Meade, Kelly | SO | SCOT | 9.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 111 Fancher, Madison | SO | GLOV | 9.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 8 Cebula, Jenna | SR | MECH | 9.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2736 Fraser, Anne | SO | RNDS | 9.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 469 Morton, U'Nesha | SR | SCTY | 10.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 49 Singleton, Kayla | JR | MECH | 10.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 54 Timbone, Andrea | SO | MECH | 10.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Schenectady High School | A | 2:05.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
457 Clay, nyaisha SR | 478 Youngblood, Constance SO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
467 Moore, Keizyiah SO | 477 Serafini, Kalleigh JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho | A | 2:06.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mechanicville Central School | A | 2:09.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gloversville High School | A | 2:11.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Scotia-Glenville High School | B | 2:13.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho | B | 2:28.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Scotia-Glenville High School | A | 4:39.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2590 Smith, Lisa JR | 2574 Adis, Emily FR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2586 Meade, Laura FR | 2592 Smith, Sydnee FR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Schenectady High School | A | 4:48.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho | A | 4:52.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mechanicville Central School | A | 4:54.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gloversville High School | A | 4:55.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Scotia-Glenville High School | B | 4:56.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gloversville High School | B | 5:21.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Academy of the Holy Names | A | 10:49.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1005 Spitalny, Arissa SR | 994 Harris, Chamberlain SO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1007 Vogel, Madeleine FR | 990 Close, Kaitlin SR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho | A | 11:07.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals ... (Girls 4x800 Meter Relay) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mechanicville Central School | A | 11:35.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gloversville High School | A | 11:35.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho | B | 13:21.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls High Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 111 Fancher, Madison | SO | GLOV | 4-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 124 Port, Brianna | SO | GLOV | 4-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 42 Murphy, Aubrey | FR | MECH | J4-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1292 Heacock, Alesha | JR | FFCS | 4-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2575 Burbank, Shannon | JR | SCOT | J4-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 21 Garone, Madalyn | FR | MECH | 3-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 18 Ford, Emily | SO | MECH | J3-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls Long Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1000 McIntyre, Aiyana | SO | AOHN | 14-09.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2585 Meade, Kelly | SO | SCOT | 14-01.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1299 Rhodes, Emma | FR | FFCS | 14-00.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1286 Castelluccio, Brittany | FR | FFCS | 13-09.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2576 Burns, Caitlyn | FR | SCOT | 13-07.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 37 Maloney, Erin | SR | MECH | 13-00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2575 Burbank, Shannon | JR | SCOT | 12-06.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 8 Cebula, Jenna | SR | MECH | 12-02.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1002 Myers, Cecelia | FR | AOHN | 12-01.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 24 Gowett, Madison | JR | MECH | 11-08.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 110 Eberts, Devina | FR | GLOV | 10-07.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls Triple Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2586 Meade, Laura | FR | SCOT | 31-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1292 Heacock, Alesha | JR | FFCS | 29-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 42 Murphy, Aubrey | FR | MECH | 29-02.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2576 Burns, Caitlyn | FR | SCOT | 28-06.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2730 Araldi, Meghan | JR | RNDS | 27-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 26 Hickey, Leah | FR | MECH | 27-01.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 23 Gillbert, Kali | FR | MECH | 27-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2575 Burbank, Shannon | JR | SCOT | 26-08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1293 Hentnik, Johanna | JR | FFCS | 25-03.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls Shot Put | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 470 Nowak, Camille | JR | SCTY | 32-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 997 Le, Mai-Linh | SR | AOHN | 31-06.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 471 Polk, Dalyna | JR | SCTY | 29-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1302 Savoie, Camryn | SR | FFCS | 28-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 58 Wheeler, Christinea | JR | MECH | 25-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2591 Smith, Naudia | SO | SCOT | 25-01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 989 Bernhoft, Katie | SO | AOHN | 25-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 104 Christiano, Jillian | SR | GLOV | 24-01.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 476 Schermerhorn, Madison | JR | SCTY | 23-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 45 Pisculli, Johnna | SR | MECH | 22-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 117 Murphy, Kayla | JR | GLOV | 22-01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 2748 Tyndell, Madison | SO | RNDS | 21-01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 102 Barkley, Kelsey | SR | GLOV | 21-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 123 Pike, Amanda | SR | GLOV | 20-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 47 Rivers, Hailey | JR | MECH | 20-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 1307 Vertucci, Jillian | JR | FFCS | 20-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 107 Denmark, Emily | SR | GLOV | 20-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 34 Loudis, Chelsie | JR | MECH | 19-02.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 2584 McLaren, Bri | SO | SCOT | 18-05.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 118 Nealon, Katie | SR | GLOV | 18-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 2583 McKenna, Alyssa | SO | SCOT | 18-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 2734 Costa, Cassandre | JR | RNDS | 17-07.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 45 Meter Dash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 493 Griffin, Jacob | SR | SCTY | 5.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2626 Ruan, Justin | JR | SCOT | 6.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2756 Clancy, Brandon | SR | RNDS | 6.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 78 Krasuski, Eric | SR | MECH | 6.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 85 Morgan, Spencer | SO | MECH | 6.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2758 Foust, Quinton | JR | RNDS | 6.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 88 Nolan, Alex | FR | MECH | 6.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1323 Montinez, Santino | SO | FFCS | 6.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 484 Campbell, Amilar | SO | SCTY | 6.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2608 Creech, Kyle | JR | SCOT | 6.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2763 Marshall, Dante | JR | RNDS | 6.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 147 Leno, Donny | SO | GLOV | 6.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 495 Harris, Nathan | SR | SCTY | 6.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 133 Alikhan, Austin | SR | GLOV | 6.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 2600 Adams, Chris | SO | SCOT | 6.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 137 Fernandez, Brandon | JR | GLOV | 6.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 2603 Bruce, Nate | SO | SCOT | 6.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 2634 Vaeth, Nick | SO | SCOT | 7.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 61 Aleso, Jacob | FR | MECH | 7.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 2607 Cooper, Tyler | SO | SCOT | 7.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 300 Meter Dash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 85 Morgan, Spencer | SO | MECH | 40.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 67 DeBates, Marc | SO | MECH | 42.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1323 Montinez, Santino | SO | FFCS | 43.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2608 Creech, Kyle | JR | SCOT | 43.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2600 Adams, Chris | SO | SCOT | 43.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2769 Semlear, Gowain | SO | RNDS | 43.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2627 Sarnowski, Brendan | SO | SCOT | 44.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 88 Nolan, Alex | FR | MECH | 44.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 600 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lane | Name | Yr | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1313 DeSorbo, Dylan | SR | FFCS | 1:33.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2614 Larkin, Eugene | SO | SCOT | 1:39.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1318 Hanson, Connor | SO | FFCS | 1:40.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 486 Daughtry, Ahmer | SR | SCTY | 1:41.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1320 Klotz, Jason | SR | FFCS | 1:42.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 155 Peck, Jackson | SO | GLOV | 1:43.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 62 Baisley, Nicholas | FR | MECH | 1:44.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1327 Stearns, Jared | SR | FFCS | 1:44.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2604 Burns, Ian | JR | SCOT | 1:45.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 514 Stec, Francisco | JR | SCTY | 1:48.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1322 Lansing, Shawn | JR | FFCS | 1:52.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 482 Bernacet, Jordan | SR | SCTY | 1:53.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 2618 May, Jacob | JR | SCOT | 1:55.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 2770 St. George, Lachlan | SO | RNDS | 1:56.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 61 Aleso, Jacob | FR | MECH | 2:02.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 165 Updike, Zack | SR | GLOV | 2:03.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 86 Murphy, Drew | FR | MECH | 2:13.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 1000 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2620 Norton, Grant | JR | SCOT | 2:51.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 141 Hayes, Jack | SR | GLOV | 2:54.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 163 Unislawski, Justin | SR | GLOV | 2:59.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1330 Westman, Dan | SR | FFCS | 3:01.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 83 Meulengracht, Austin | JR | MECH | 3:02.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 509 Scott, Liam | JR | SCTY | 3:03.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1320 Klotz, Jason | SR | FFCS | 3:05.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2769 Semlear, Gowain | SO | RNDS | 3:13.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 65 Ciccarelli, Christopher | th | MECH | 3:18.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 506 Salazar, William | JR | SCTY | 3:21.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 143 Hernandez, Chris | JR | GLOV | 3:30.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 2631 Sweeney, Keenan | JR | SCOT | 3:30.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 2628 Silva, Vini | SO | SCOT | 3:31.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 2764 McNally, Kevin | SR | RNDS | 3:49.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 75 Hollenback, Drew | SR | MECH | 3:59.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 91 Pingelski, John | th | MECH | 4:01.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 496 Hasel, Bret | JR | SCTY | 4:05.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 1600 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2620 Norton, Grant | JR | SCOT | 4:51.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 509 Scott, Liam | JR | SCTY | 5:01.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 149 Meher, Phil | SR | GLOV | 5:20.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 164 Unislawski, Tyler | SR | GLOV | 5:23.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 84 Millard, David | th | MECH | 5:50.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2764 McNally, Kevin | SR | RNDS | 6:24.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 150 Mersinger, Gage | SO | GLOV | 6:41.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 3200 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2609 Erno, Anthony | SR | SCOT | 11:05.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1317 Freeman, Damion | JR | FFCS | 11:22.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 87 Nagel, Ryan | JR | MECH | 11:37.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 497 Hughes, Micheal | JR | SCTY | 12:07.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 502 Ramnarine, Prince | JR | SCTY | 12:32.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals ... (Boys 3200 Meter Run) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 134 Buck, Alexander | SR | GLOV | 13:10.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 93 Pitcheralle, Jameson | SO | MECH | 14:06.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 3220 Spitalny, Devin | JR | MECH | 14:55.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lane | Name | Yr | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1329 Vardai-Davidson, Ben | JR | FFCS | 8.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 503 Ramsey, Devin | JR | SCTY | 8.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 149 Meher, Phil | SR | GLOV | 8.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 504 Ramsey, Dominic | SO | SCTY | 8.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1317 Freeman, Damion | JR | FFCS | 9.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 152 Mulligan, Bradley | SR | GLOV | 9.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2604 Burns, Ian | JR | SCOT | 9.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2606 Chaffin, Aidan | SO | SCOT | 9.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2767 Rodrequez, Curtis | SR | RNDS | 9.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 160 Roman, Jared | JR | GLOV | 10.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 153 Nellis, Sedrik | SR | GLOV | 10.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 2633 Vadney, Tony | JR | SCOT | 11.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 2758 Foust, Quinton | JR | RNDS | 12.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Schenectady High School | A | 1:42.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
493 Griffin, Jacob SR | 486 Daughtry, Ahmer SR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
499 Miller, Hassan SR | 510 Sichilongo, Edward JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mechanicville Central School | A | 1:46.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho | A | 1:51.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Scotia-Glenville High School | A | 1:53.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Scotia-Glenville High School | B | 1:56.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gloversville High School | A | 1:56.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho | B | 2:04.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho | A | 4:01.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1313 DeSorbo, Dylan SR | 1318 Hanson, Connor SO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1330 Westman, Dan SR | 1327 Stearns, Jared SR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Schenectady High School | A | 4:02.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Scotia-Glenville High School | A | 4:05.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rensselaer-Doane Stuart | A | 4:14.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mechanicville Central School | A | 4:16.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gloversville High School | A | 4:26.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gloversville High School | B | 4:27.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mechanicville Central School | B | 5:16.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho | A | 9:14.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1330 Westman, Dan SR | 1317 Freeman, Damion JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1313 DeSorbo, Dylan SR | 1320 Klotz, Jason SR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gloversville High School | A | 9:22.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Schenectady High School | A | 9:55.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Scotia-Glenville High School | A | 10:02.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho | B | 10:59.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys High Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 158 Putnam, Justin | SR | GLOV | 5-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 149 Meher, Phil | SR | GLOV | 5-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 499 Miller, Hassan | SR | SCTY | J5-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2606 Chaffin, Aidan | SO | SCOT | 5-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 504 Ramsey, Dominic | SO | SCTY | 4-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2767 Rodrequez, Curtis | SR | RNDS | 4-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 488 Dukes, Rayshawn | FR | SCTY | J4-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 76 Hollenback, Joe | SO | MECH | 4-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2758 Foust, Quinton | JR | RNDS | 4-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2610 Graham, Mack | SO | SCOT | 4-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2619 Morris, Tai | JR | SCOT | 4-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 2602 Bishop, Cameron | SO | SCOT | 3-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys Pole Vault | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 166 Williams, Zachery | SR | GLOV | 11-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1329 Vardai-Davidson, Ben | JR | FFCS | 11-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 151 Miller, Cory | SR | GLOV | 10-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 156 Perez, Jacob | SR | GLOV | 9-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 143 Hernandez, Chris | JR | GLOV | 7-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 516 Terry, Dayvon | JR | SCTY | 7-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 506 Salazar, William | JR | SCTY | J7-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys Long Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 493 Griffin, Jacob | SR | SCTY | 20-01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 487 Dickson, Troy | JR | SCTY | 19-04.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2626 Ruan, Justin | JR | SCOT | 17-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2621 Ogagan, Jama | SO | SCOT | 17-06.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 81 Martinez, Josue | FR | MECH | 16-09.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 147 Leno, Donny | SO | GLOV | 16-08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 76 Hollenback, Joe | SO | MECH | 16-01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 133 Alikhan, Austin | SR | GLOV | 15-07.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2752 Aung, Htat | SO | RNDS | 14-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2627 Sarnowski, Brendan | SO | SCOT | 14-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 62 Baisley, Nicholas | FR | MECH | 14-07.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1312 Cook, Riley | SR | FFCS | 14-02.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 2760 Lwin, Htat | FR | RNDS | 13-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 150 Mersinger, Gage | SO | GLOV | 10-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys Triple Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 510 Sichilongo, Edward | JR | SCTY | 41-04.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2621 Ogagan, Jama | SO | SCOT | 37-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 81 Martinez, Josue | FR | MECH | 34-06.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2606 Chaffin, Aidan | SO | SCOT | 33-05.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 76 Hollenback, Joe | SO | MECH | 32-05.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2752 Aung, Htat | SO | RNDS | 32-00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1322 Lansing, Shawn | JR | FFCS | 30-07.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 479 Ahmed, Maazin | FR | SCTY | 29-07.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1312 Cook, Riley | SR | FFCS | 29-02.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2610 Graham, Mack | SO | SCOT | 25-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys Shot Put | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 499 Miller, Hassan | SR | SCTY | 44-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 491 Ellers, Nathan | SR | SCTY | 39-09.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 145 Hopkins, Josh | JR | GLOV | 36-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1316 Finn, Bryan | JR | FFCS | 36-03.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 136 Close, Eric | SR | GLOV | 34-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 148 Luci, Austin | SR | GLOV | 34-01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 501 Pontoon, Daquan | JR | SCTY | 32-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1324 Morford, Leif | FR | FFCS | 31-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 71 Farr, Tyler | SO | MECH | 31-02.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2767 Rodrequez, Curtis | SR | RNDS | 30-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1310 Braun, Mitchell | JR | FFCS | 29-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 94 Provancher, Chris | SR | MECH | 29-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 162 Stead, Ryan | SR | GLOV | 28-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 2619 Morris, Tai | JR | SCOT | 25-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 142 Helpling, Alex | FR | GLOV | 25-05.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 161 Schloika, Connor | FR | GLOV | 25-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 68 DeMarco, Colby | JR | MECH | 24-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 2636 Zych, Brian | JR | SCOT | 23-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012-13 TCITL Meet 1A - 12/6/2014 | ||||||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||||||
Team Rankings - Through Event 34 | ||||||||||||||||||
Female Team Scores | ||||||||||||||||||
Place | School | Points | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho | FFCS | 91 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Gloversville High School | GLOV | 76 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Academy of the Holy Names | AOHN | 70 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Scotia-Glenville High School | SCOT | 69 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Mechanicville Central School | MECH | 59 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Schenectady High School | SCTY | 57 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Rensselaer-Doane Stuart | RNDS | 11 | |||||||||||||||
Total |
433.00 |
|||||||||||||||||
Male Team Scores | ||||||||||||||||||
Place | School | Points | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Schenectady High School | SCTY | 119 | . | 50 | |||||||||||||
2 | Scotia-Glenville High School | SCOT | 94 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Gloversville High School | GLOV | 93 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho | FFCS | 88 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Mechanicville Central School | MECH | 54 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Rensselaer-Doane Stuart | RNDS | 15 | . | 50 | |||||||||||||
Total |
464.00 |