2014-15 Indoor Track League Meet #1B at Union College - 12/6/14 |
Wynantskill Racing Team | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:58 PM 12/6/2014 Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012-13 TCITL Meet 1B - 12/6/2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UnionCollege | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 45 Meter Dash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1556 Santana, Brenda | FR | AMST | 6.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2548 Harres, Teyana | SR | SCHA | 6.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 243 Nivens, Bethia | SR | SHAK | 6.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2555 Pratt, Rachel | SR | SCHA | 6.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 547 Kelly, Brianna | SR | GRAN | 6.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1485 Gaines, Tiaria | SR | ALBY | 6.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1508 Zullo, Adara | JR | ALBY | 6.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1501 Rouse, Nina | JR | ALBY | 6.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 300 Meter Dash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1488 Harris, Destini | SR | ALBY | 45.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2556 Reagan, Samantha | SR | SCHA | 45.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1556 Santana, Brenda | FR | AMST | 47.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1557 Santiago, Lauren | 8 | AMST | 47.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1501 Rouse, Nina | JR | ALBY | 47.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1490 Johnson, Mercedes | JR | ALBY | 49.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2234 Liuzzo, Meghan | JR | BALS | 49.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1555 Sanchez, Edena | SO | AMST | 49.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 600 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 228 Lavender, Shannon | JR | SHAK | 1:44.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2556 Reagan, Samantha | SR | SCHA | 1:45.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2546 Flower, Julia | JR | SCHA | 1:45.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1474 Bequette, Eileen | SO | ALBY | 1:48.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 173 Artini, Kelly | SO | SHAK | 1:49.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1502 Shaw, Unique | SR | ALBY | 1:51.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2547 Flower, Kerry | FR | SCHA | 1:52.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1546 Patrei, Emma | FR | AMST | 1:56.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1485 Gaines, Tiaria | SR | ALBY | 1:58.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2241 Planavsky, Mercedes | SO | BALS | 1:59.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 222 Kiehle, Sarah | SO | SHAK | 2:01.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 212 Iftiger, Courtney | SO | SHAK | 2:03.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 1935 Davis, Megan | FR | HFHS | 2:06.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 1489 Hunt, Payton | FR | ALBY | 2:11.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 1488 Harris, Destini | SR | ALBY | 2:13.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 1956 Williamson, Hannah | FR | HFHS | 2:16.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 1519 Bromberg, Rachel | JR | AMST | 2:37.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 1000 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 187 Czupil, Payton | So | SHAK | 3:16.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 224 Klinowski, Nora | SO | SHAK | 3:17.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 200 Fitzpatrick, Shannon | JR | SHAK | 3:17.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1474 Bequette, Eileen | SO | ALBY | 3:25.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2228 Gardiner, Alyssa | SR | BALS | 3:26.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2546 Flower, Julia | JR | SCHA | 3:31.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1502 Shaw, Unique | SR | ALBY | 3:35.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 211 Iftiger, Cameron | SO | SHAK | 3:38.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2246 Wright, Whitney | FR | BALS | 3:39.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 179 Brown, Rachel | 8 | SHAK | 3:40.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 246 Pierson, April | SO | SHAK | 3:56.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1486 Griffin, Kemiyah | SR | ALBY | 4:05.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 1481 Dillon, Barbara | SR | ALBY | 4:07.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 1498 Norley, Bella | SR | ALBY | 4:20.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 540 Birchmore, Alex | FR | GRAN | 4:23.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 1478 Cabahug, Monica Gail C. | FR | ALBY | 4:31.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 1500 Ravelo, Gabriela | FR | ALBY | 4:33.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 1477 Brown, Marjani | SO | ALBY | 4:36.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 1483 Fowler, Cynthia | FR | ALBY | 4:40.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 1500 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2546 Flower, Julia | JR | SCHA | 4:57.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 187 Czupil, Payton | So | SHAK | 5:11.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1540 Lazarou, Olivia | FR | AMST | 5:14.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 179 Brown, Rachel | 8 | SHAK | 5:38.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 182 Canete, Joia | SO | SHAK | 5:44.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 265 Tanksley, Jaelyn | 7 | SHAK | 5:47.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 272 Tutunjian, Tanya | SO | SHAK | 6:02.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1563 Turo, Alyssa | SR | AMST | 6:13.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2545 Barrett, Mikayla | JR | SCHA | 6:41.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 225 Krapin, Elana | SR | SHAK | 6:56.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2552 Morawski, Mary | JR | SCHA | 7:29.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 3000 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1934 Davis, Alison | SO | HFHS | 12:29.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2555 Pratt, Rachel | SR | SCHA | 12:29.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2551 Morawski, Linda | SR | SCHA | 13:20.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2222 Crose, Rachael | SR | BALS | 8.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1554 Robataille, Cassandra | JR | AMST | 8.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2548 Harres, Teyana | SR | SCHA | 8.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 226 LaFleur, Jenna | SO | SHAK | 8.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 185 Corelli, Gina | SR | SHAK | 8.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1490 Johnson, Mercedes | JR | ALBY | 9.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1545 Palczak, McKenna | SR | AMST | 9.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2234 Liuzzo, Meghan | JR | BALS | 9.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1479 Chestnut, Larisa | JR | ALBY | 9.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 210 Horton, Natalie | SR | SHAK | 9.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2226 Flynn, Taylor | SO | BALS | 9.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 220 Kelly, Mairin | SO | SHAK | 10.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 242 Nguyen, Vivienne | FR | SHAK | 10.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lane | Team | Relay | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shaker High School | B | 1:59.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
210 Horton, Natalie SR | 243 Nivens, Bethia SR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
216 Joyner, Nia SO | 275 Wescott, Sarah SR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Schalmont High School | A | 2:03.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amsterdam High School | A | 2:03.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shaker High School | A | 2:09.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Granville Central School | A | 2:12.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ballston Spa High School | A | 2:12.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hudson Falls High School | A | 2:13.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amsterdam High School | B | 2:32.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shaker High School | A | 4:31.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
228 Lavender, Shannon JR | 173 Artini, Kelly SO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
216 Joyner, Nia SO | 243 Nivens, Bethia SR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albany High School | A | 4:40.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amsterdam High School | A | 4:41.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amsterdam High School | B | 5:02.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ballston Spa High School | A | 5:36.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schalmont High School | A | 5:52.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Albany High School | B | 6:13.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shaker High School | A | 10:35.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
228 Lavender, Shannon JR | 200 Fitzpatrick, Shannon JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
173 Artini, Kelly SO | 224 Klinowski, Nora SO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ballston Spa High School | A | 10:56.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amsterdam High School | A | 11:28.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shaker High School | B | 11:36.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hudson Falls High School | A | 12:19.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albany High School | A | 12:21.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls High Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2222 Crose, Rachael | SR | BALS | 4-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1554 Robataille, Cassandra | JR | AMST | J4-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 222 Kiehle, Sarah | SO | SHAK | 4-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 212 Iftiger, Courtney | SO | SHAK | J4-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1538 Kuchis, Alyssa | FR | AMST | 4-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 280 Zegger, Caitlin | SO | SHAK | J4-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 555 Zovistoski, Laryssa | JR | GRAN | J4-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1943 Mihulka, Ricki | JR | HFHS | J4-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1935 Davis, Megan | FR | HFHS | 3-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1526 Dzikowicz, Kayla | FR | AMST | 3-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2557 Ryder, Alexis | SO | SCHA | 3-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 539 Bernard, Nicole | SR | GRAN | 3-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1950 Shaw, Raynebow | FR | HFHS | 3-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls Pole Vault | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1474 Bequette, Eileen | SO | ALBY | 9-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 226 LaFleur, Jenna | SO | SHAK | 7-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1508 Zullo, Adara | JR | ALBY | 7-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1493 Kum, Jahniah | SR | ALBY | 7-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2244 Sager, Mia | JR | BALS | 7-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2230 Ghanime, Gabi | SR | BALS | 6-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2232 Lane, Amanda | SR | BALS | J6-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls Long Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 210 Horton, Natalie | SR | SHAK | 14-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1536 Janetsky, Madison | SR | AMST | 14-03.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 281 Zheng, Alice | JR | SHAK | 14-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1477 Brown, Marjani | SO | ALBY | 13-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1545 Palczak, McKenna | SR | AMST | 13-02.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1494 Lillard, Makyla | SO | ALBY | 13-02.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2226 Flynn, Taylor | SO | BALS | 13-01.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2222 Crose, Rachael | SR | BALS | 12-08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 555 Zovistoski, Laryssa | JR | GRAN | 12-02.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1931 Bryant, Autum | FR | HFHS | 12-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 197 Eagan, Marissa | SR | SHAK | 11-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1946 Pulley, Jahne' | SO | HFHS | 11-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls Triple Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 216 Joyner, Nia | SO | SHAK | 33-00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1536 Janetsky, Madison | SR | AMST | 31-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 275 Wescott, Sarah | SR | SHAK | 30-08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1545 Palczak, McKenna | SR | AMST | 29-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 281 Zheng, Alice | JR | SHAK | 28-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2226 Flynn, Taylor | SO | BALS | 26-01.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2243 Rodak, Emily | FR | BALS | 24-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 555 Zovistoski, Laryssa | JR | GRAN | 24-00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls Shot Put | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 259 Serviss, Emma | SO | SHAK | 29-08.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1953 Strong, Karlee | SO | HFHS | 28-03.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1534 Gonzalez, Aneysha | SO | AMST | 27-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2232 Lane, Amanda | SR | BALS | 27-02.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 180 Bruni, Olivia | SR | SHAK | 27-01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1941 Makarick, Katie | FR | HFHS | 26-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1936 DeRidder, madison | SR | HFHS | 26-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1491 Kimbrough, Sydney | SO | ALBY | 25-08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1492 Kimbrough, Taylor | SO | ALBY | 23-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 277 Wright, Abigail | SO | SHAK | 23-00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2244 Sager, Mia | JR | BALS | 22-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 551 Oakman, Cheyenne | SO | GRAN | 21-11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 1511 Alicea, Kiara | SO | AMST | 21-03.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 1509 Adair, Hope | SO | AMST | 19-09.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 1537 Johnson, Ashley | JR | AMST | 19-05.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 2245 Whalen, Caitlin | SO | BALS | 19-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 2231 Jensen, Kailey | SO | BALS | 17-09.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 2240 Pieniazek, Reagan | SO | BALS | 16-03.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 45 Meter Dash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 560 Gallagher, Grant | JR | GRAN | 5.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1967 Kilmartin, Jerald | SR | HFHS | 5.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2563 Clifford, Dan | SO | SCHA | 5.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2217 Sturdivant, Omahri | JR | AMST | 5.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2045 Keyes, Denzel | SR | ALBY | 5.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2046 Lewis, Torian | SR | ALBY | 6.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1023 Brown, Nicholas | JR | SHAK | 6.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1035 Duda, Ryan | JR | SHAK | 6.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 300 Meter Dash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2177 Brown, Izaiah | SR | AMST | 36.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2188 Graveley, David | SR | AMST | 39.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 560 Gallagher, Grant | JR | GRAN | 42.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2263 Green, Jatarius | SO | BALS | 42.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2211 Rodriguez, Luis | FR | AMST | 42.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 3211 Reagan, Easton | SO | SCHA | 42.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2187 Gomez, Misael | FR | AMST | 42.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2045 Keyes, Denzel | SR | ALBY | 43.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 600 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2185 Fernandez, Gabe | JR | AMST | 1:33.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2046 Lewis, Torian | SR | ALBY | 1:37.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1012 Afzal, Rehan | SR | SHAK | 1:37.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1049 Gordon, Joseph | JR | SHAK | 1:38.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1052 Hazelton, Kevin | SO | SHAK | 1:38.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 3211 Reagan, Easton | SO | SCHA | 1:39.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1960 Colvin, Bryce | SR | HFHS | 1:40.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1969 McLaughlin, Kazashi | SO | HFHS | 1:40.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1076 Methe, Justin | JR | SHAK | 1:41.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2561 Beltran, Francisco | 8 | SCHA | 1:41.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1042 Fitzpatrick, Brendan | JR | SHAK | 1:42.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 2267 Harvey, Niko | SR | BALS | 1:42.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 1966 Kiernan, Tom | SR | HFHS | 1:43.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 1100 Rivage, Anthony | JR | SHAK | 1:45.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 2277 Markessinis, Nicholas | JR | BALS | 1:45.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 2278 Maruscsak, Colin | SO | BALS | 1:48.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 2247 Ashby, Andy | JR | BALS | 1:52.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 2053 Shields, Aaron | SO | ALBY | 1:55.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 1000 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2249 Bashant, Eli | JR | BALS | 2:58.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1009 Abuelmaali, Rashid | SR | SHAK | 2:58.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2561 Beltran, Francisco | 8 | SCHA | 3:07.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2181 Corcoran, Patrick | JR | AMST | 3:08.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2216 Stewart, Alex | SR | AMST | 3:12.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1061 Kelsey, Andrew | SO | SHAK | 3:15.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2207 Picciocca, Teddy | SR | AMST | 3:15.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2255 Cowit, Noah | JR | BALS | 3:18.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1024 Brundige, Cody | SR | SHAK | 3:21.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 566 Perrillo, Giovanni | 7 | GRAN | 3:27.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1970 Nassivera, Antonio | JR | HFHS | 3:29.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1976 Wojtowecz, Jacob | JR | HFHS | 3:36.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 1046 Gallagher, Bronson | SO | SHAK | 3:36.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 1600 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1051 Hale, Thomas | SR | SHAK | 4:45.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2249 Bashant, Eli | JR | BALS | 4:49.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1097 Raghubar, Nicholas | JR | SHAK | 4:52.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1021 Bouchard, Christopher | SR | SHAK | 4:54.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1075 Medici, Daniel | SR | SHAK | 4:59.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1120 Wood, Steven | SR | SHAK | 5:03.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1073 Marcy, Jeremy | JR | SHAK | 5:07.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 558 Dalaba, Ryan | SR | GRAN | 5:24.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2191 Kline, Timmy | SO | AMST | 5:33.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2043 Heller, Max | FR | ALBY | 5:34.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2175 Almodovar, Pablo | SR | AMST | 5:50.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1970 Nassivera, Antonio | JR | HFHS | 6:01.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 1976 Wojtowecz, Jacob | JR | HFHS | 6:05.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 2048 Murphy, Brendan | SR | ALBY | 6:18.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 3200 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2252 Canham, Christian | SR | BALS | 10:45.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1074 Matz, Benjamin | JR | SHAK | 11:08.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1032 Dimailig, Jeremeeh | SR | SHAK | 11:29.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2192 Knack, Jonatha | JR | AMST | 11:33.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1013 Akken, Rahul | SO | SHAK | 11:42.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1055 Hough, Mark | JR | SHAK | 11:49.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2218 Weinheimer, William | JR | AMST | 11:54.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1019 Bolognino, Daniel | SR | SHAK | 12:05.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1095 Price, Connor | JR | SHAK | 12:19.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1048 Gomes, Keyshawn | SR | SHAK | 7.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1028 Chen, John | JR | SHAK | 8.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1080 Nasca, Nicholas | JR | SHAK | 8.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1121 Wygel, Noah | JR | SHAK | 8.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1122 Yin, George | SO | SHAK | 8.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2281 Miller, Kevin | SR | BALS | 9.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1062 Kim, Dae Eun | SO | SHAK | 9.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2050 Ringwald, Mitchell | FR | ALBY | 10.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shaker High School | A | 1:46.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1044 Forde, Ronel JR | 1087 Ninstant, Quincy JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1090 Phillips, Nicholas SR | 1121 Wygel, Noah JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albany High School | A | 1:48.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hudson Falls High School | A | 1:49.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ballston Spa High School | A | 1:51.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Shaker High School | B | 1:52.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amsterdam High School | A | 1:53.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amsterdam High School | A | 3:51.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2188 Graveley, David SR | 2211 Rodriguez, Luis FR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2185 Fernandez, Gabe JR | 2177 Brown, Izaiah SR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shaker High School | A | 4:03.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hudson Falls High School | A | 4:08.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ballston Spa High School | A | 4:09.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amsterdam High School | B | 4:15.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shaker High School | B | 4:20.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Albany High School | A | 4:45.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amsterdam High School | A | 9:44.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2207 Picciocca, Teddy SR | 2181 Corcoran, Patrick JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2192 Knack, Jonatha JR | 2185 Fernandez, Gabe JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amsterdam High School | B | 10:00.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ballston Spa High School | A | 10:06.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ballston Spa High School | B | 10:32.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Granville Central School | A | 10:54.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schalmont High School | A | 11:21.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys High Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2177 Brown, Izaiah | SR | AMST | 6-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2206 Perez, Jose | SR | AMST | 5-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2186 Garner, Gehrig | JR | AMST | 5-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2266 Hall, Tyler | SR | BALS | J5-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2272 Kump, Adam | SR | BALS | 5-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2256 Crowd, Xavier | SR | BALS | 5-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1048 Gomes, Keyshawn | SR | SHAK | J5-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1022 Broughton, Michael | SO | SHAK | 4-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1066 Lanier, Sebastian | SO | SHAK | 4-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys Pole Vault | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1083 Nestler, Cole | JR | SHAK | 10-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2573 Smith, Adam | SO | SCHA | 9-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2288 Russell, Brandon | JR | BALS | J9-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2260 Gentile, Adam | SO | BALS | 9-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1103 Santaniello, Salvatore | SO | SHAK | J9-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1052 Hazelton, Kevin | SO | SHAK | 8-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1061 Kelsey, Andrew | SO | SHAK | J8-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1070 Levchenko, Daniel | SO | SHAK | J8-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1068 Lavender, Shane | 8 | SHAK | 7-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1046 Gallagher, Bronson | SO | SHAK | 7-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2264 Gregory, Diarmuid | JR | BALS | 7-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys Long Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2217 Sturdivant, Omahri | JR | AMST | 20-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1090 Phillips, Nicholas | SR | SHAK | 19-01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1967 Kilmartin, Jerald | SR | HFHS | 18-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1087 Ninstant, Quincy | JR | SHAK | 18-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1048 Gomes, Keyshawn | SR | SHAK | 17-09.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1963 Hogan, Dalton | SO | HFHS | 16-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2257 Durfee, Jake | FR | BALS | 15-07.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2036 Anderson, Quamrez | SO | ALBY | 15-02.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2210 Rivera, Alezey | JR | AMST | 14-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 562 Koutrakos, Nicholas | SO | GRAN | 13-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 566 Perrillo, Giovanni | 7 | GRAN | 11-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys Triple Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1044 Forde, Ronel | JR | SHAK | 44-02.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2217 Sturdivant, Omahri | JR | AMST | 44-01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2206 Perez, Jose | SR | AMST | 35-01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2573 Smith, Adam | SO | SCHA | 34-03.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1045 Gaddy, Elijah | SO | SHAK | 34-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2210 Rivera, Alezey | JR | AMST | 33-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2272 Kump, Adam | SR | BALS | J33-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2287 Randall, Zachary | SR | BALS | 31-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1964 Hogan, Dan | SO | HFHS | 30-08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1118 Washington, Casey | SR | SHAK | 28-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys Shot Put | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | Team | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1023 Brown, Nicholas | JR | SHAK | 41-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2206 Perez, Jose | SR | AMST | 41-05.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2194 Maldonado, Edgar | JR | AMST | 38-11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1035 Duda, Ryan | JR | SHAK | 38-01.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1010 Addo, Kawsi | SO | SHAK | 36-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 563 LeClair, Gavyn | JR | GRAN | 36-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2566 Kaczor, Dan | SR | SCHA | 35-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 561 Hastings, Adam | SR | GRAN | 35-02.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2196 Medina, Camilo | JR | AMST | 34-10.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1082 Nelson, Erik | SR | SHAK | 34-03.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1036 Dupuis, Luke | SR | SHAK | 33-11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1107 Shea, Nicholas | SR | SHAK | 33-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 2250 Biancho, Antonio | SR | BALS | 32-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 2271 King, Joe | JR | BALS | 31-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 2200 Nieuwkerk, Aris | SR | AMST | 29-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 2048 Murphy, Brendan | SR | ALBY | 29-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 1958 Barton, Max | SO | HFHS | 29-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 567 Shaw, Joshua | JR | GRAN | 29-05.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 1961 Doyen, Bailey | SO | HFHS | 27-09.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 2289 Sheffield, Thomas | SO | BALS | 27-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 1692 Spanbauer, Dan | FR | GUIL | 27-03.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 2041 Grady, Shafiyq | FR | ALBY | 26-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Licensed To: Wynantskill Racing Team | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:56 PM 12/6/2014 Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2012-13 TCITL Meet 1B - 12/6/2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | |||||||||||||||||||||
UnionCollege | |||||||||||||||||||||
Team Rankings - Through Event 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Female Team Scores | |||||||||||||||||||||
Place | School | Points | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shaker High School | SHAK | 166 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amsterdam High School | AMST | 94 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Schalmont High School | SCHA | 74 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Albany High School | ALBY | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ballston Spa High School | BALS | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hudson Falls High School | HFHS | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Granville Central School | GRAN | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Total |
458.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Male Team Scores | |||||||||||||||||||||
Place | School | Points | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shaker High School | SHAK | 167 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amsterdam High School | AMST | 138 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ballston Spa High School | BALS | 68 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hudson Falls High School | HFHS | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Schalmont High School | SCHA | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Granville Central School | GRAN | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albany High School | ALBY | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
Total |
465.00 |