Licensed to Tri-County Indoor Track League       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/6/2017
    2016-17 Section 2 Boys Indoor T&F Leaderboard - 11/26/2016 to 3/27/2017    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 45 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   Section 2: #  5.3h              Matthews,Vancott,Davis,Joyner,Byrd          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dimailig, Josh            12 Shaker High Scho          5.84   *TCITL#5F
  1 Luhmann, Ian              SR Schuylerville Ce          5.84   *TCITL#5C
  1 Molinaro, Zyere           SR Cobleskill-Richm          5.84   *TCITL#4E
  1 Halpert, Ben              12 Rensselaer-D              5.84   *TCITL#1C
  1 Boucaud, Kevon            SR Amsterdam HS              5.84   *TCITL#1B
  1 Smith, Izaias             SR Saratoga High Sc          5.84   *TCITL#4C
  7 Dumond, Jullian           JR Green Tech                5.94   *TCITL#5B
  7 Simmons, Devon            SR Green Tech                5.94   *TCITL#2B
  7 Davis, Trebor             SO Schenectady High          5.94   *TCITL#4E
  7 Adams, Chris              12 Scotia-Glenville          5.94   *TCITL#3A
  7 Nash, Christian           12 Averill Park Hig          5.94   *TCITL#5C
  7 Xie, Nan                  11 Bethlehem High S          5.94   *TCITL#2A
  7 Weismann, Jeremy          12 Shaker High Scho          5.94   *TCITL#1B
  7 Ivey Jr., Orville         SO Christian Br              5.94   *TCITL#5A
 15 Liu, Mingrui (Max)        10 Shenendehowa Hig          6.04   *TCITL#4A
 15 Tyler, Jake               SR Stillwater Centr          6.04   *TCITL#4F
 15 Scarlett, Isaiah          FR Christian Br              6.04   *Suburban FROSH
 15 Gonzales, Tyree           JR Lasalle Institut          6.04   *TCITL#5B
 15 Cocca, Jamie              10 Averill Park Hig          6.04   *TCITL#5C
 15 Casper, Isaiah            12 Watervliet High           6.04   *TCITL#4A
 15 Little, Kaheem            SR Green Tech                6.04   *TCITL#5B
 15 Shields, Aaron            12 Albany High Scho          6.04   *TCITL#1B
 15 Umuhaza, Blaise           11 Albany High Scho          6.04   *TCITL#1B
 15 Campbell, Amilcar         SR Schenectady High          6.04   *TCITL#2A
 15 Myles, Malakai            FR Schenectady High          6.04   *TCITL#1A
 15 Nolin, Alex               11 Mechanicville Ce          6.04   *TCITL#1A
 15 Garnsey, Kyle             12 Colonie High Sch          6.04   *TCITL#4C
 15 Roberts, Ivan             FR Broadalbin-Perth          6.04   *TCITL#4E
 15 Sleasman, Owen            11 Shaker High Scho          6.04   *TCITL#2B
 15 Fredericks, Bobby         11 Columbia High Sc          6.04   *TCITL#3B
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       State: *  6.31  1995        Jarmiene Holloway, Marshall                 
   Section 2: #  6.1h  2010        John Drabik, Colonie                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boucaud, Kevon            SR Amsterdam HS              6.51   Ithaca Bomber
  2 Luhmann, Ian              SR Schuylerville Ce          6.70   TCITL Invitational
  3 Ivey Jr., Orville         SO Christian Br              6.73   TCITL Invitational
  4 Hermance, Michael         10 Colonie High Sch          6.79   Yale
  5 McLaughlin, Matthew       12 Shenendehowa Hig          6.80   TCITL Invitational
  6 Molinaro, Zyere           SR Cobleskill-Richm          6.82   TCITL Invitational
  7 Davis, Trebor             SO Schenectady High          6.86   Utica Challenge
  8 Xie, Nan                  11 Bethlehem High S          6.87   Jackson/Walker
  9 Halpert, Ben              12 Rensselaer-D              6.91   TCITL Invitational
 10 Adams, Chris              12 Scotia-Glenville          6.92   Yale
 11 Chaney, Jarrell           12 Albany High Scho          6.93   TCITL Invitational
 11 Michalowski, Nicholas     12 Shenendehowa Hig          6.93   Marine Corp
 13 Arvapally, Ruthvik        12 Shaker High Scho          6.94   *TCITL#6E
 13 Nash, Christian           12 Averill Park Hig          6.94   TCITL Invitational
 13 Takor, Akap               11 Shaker High Scho          6.94   *TCITL#6E
 16 Holmes, Devonaire         11 Troy High School          6.95   TCITL Invitational
 17 Weismann, Jeremy          12 Shaker High Scho          6.96   New Balance Games
 17 Cavotta, Nick             SR Saratoga High Sc          6.96   Utica Challenge
 17 Smith, Izaias             SR Saratoga High Sc          6.96   TCITL Invitational
 20 Willson, Derek            JR Schuylerville Ce          6.97   TCITL Invitational
 20 Umuhaza, Blaise           11 Albany High Scho          6.97   New Balance Games
 22 Fredericks, Bobby         11 Columbia High Sc          6.99   Yale
 23 Moore, Soja               SR Niskayuna High S          7.00   Yale
 23 Morgan, Spencer           12 Mechanicville Ce          7.00   Utica Challenge
 23 Scarlett, Isaiah          FR Christian Br              7.00   Dartmouth Relays
 26 Nolin, Alex               11 Mechanicville Ce          7.01   Utica Challenge
 27 Tonic, Paul               12 Colonie High Sch          7.02   Yale
 28 Virola, Luis              12 Troy High School          7.03   TCITL Invitational
 28 Avramidis, Steve          JR Schenectady High          7.03   Utica Challenge
 30 Casper, Isaiah            12 Watervliet High           7.04   *TCITL#2D
 30 Gonzales, Tyree           JR Lasalle Institut          7.04   *TCITL#2D
 30 Rafferty, Shane           SO Burnt Hills-Ball          7.04   Yale
 30 Sleasman, Owen            11 Shaker High Scho          7.04   *TCITL#6E
 30 Liu, Mingrui (Max)        10 Shenendehowa Hig          7.04   TCITL Invitational
 35 Jarosz, Jamison           12 Hoosic Valley Ce          7.05   TCITL Invitational
 35 Smith, Tyrese             11 Rensselaer-D              7.05   TCITL Invitational
 35 Kolath, Thomas            JR Lasalle Institut          7.05   Dartmouth Relays
 35 Campbell, Amilcar         SR Schenectady High          7.05   B.Loughlin
 39 Simmons, Devon            SR Green Tech                7.06   TCITL Invitational
 39 Jackson, Kevin            JR Schenectady High          7.06   TCITL Invitational
 39 Rodriguez, Luis           JR Amsterdam HS              7.06   Ithaca Bomber
 42 Cozzy, Anthony             8 Columbia High Sc          7.07   Utica Challenge
 42 Dimailig, Josh            12 Shaker High Scho          7.07   TCITL Invitational
 44 Locklear, Kyle            11 Troy High School          7.09   TCITL Invitational
 45 Selevanguidio, Beta       FR Green Tech                7.10   TCITL Invitational
 46 Garnsey, Kyle             12 Colonie High Sch          7.12   T.St.Lawrence
 46 Roberts, Ivan             FR Broadalbin-Perth          7.12   Yale
 48 Brito, Carlos             10 Colonie High Sch          7.14   AT&T Classic
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       State: * 21.09  2015        Rai Benjamin, Mount Vernon                  
   Section 2: # 21.45  1995        David Byrd, CBA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Ian               10 Shenendehowa Hig         24.31   Marine Corp
  2 Milby, Adam               10 Shenendehowa Hig         24.36   Marine Corp
  3 Konye, Mark               10 Shenendehowa Hig         24.38   Marine Corp
  4 Jackson, Zydain           FR Broadalbin-Perth         24.41   OB High School Invit
  5 Van de Veer, Matt         SR Christian Br             24.49   OB High School Invit
  6 Dong, Jason               10 Shenendehowa Hig         25.01   Marine Corp
  7 Mance, Colin              SO Christian Br             25.04   OB High School Invit
  8 Roberts, Ivan             FR Broadalbin-Perth         25.38   OB High School Invit
  9 Maruscsak, Colin          SR Ballston Spa Hig         25.47   Marine Corp
 10 Reid, Reynoldo             9 Shaker High Scho         25.57   New Balance Games
 11 Luzier, Conner            12 Shenendehowa Hig         25.71   Marine Corp
 12 Stahl, Zachary            10 Shenendehowa Hig         25.83   Marine Corp
 13 Gentile, Adam             SR Ballston Spa Hig         26.00   Marine Corp
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       State: * 33.17  2015        Rai Benjamin, Mount Vernon                  
   Section 2: # 33.54  1995        David Byrd, CBA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boucaud, Kevon            SR Amsterdam HS             36.14   TCITL Invitational
  2 Holtzclaw, Syeed          12 Albany High Scho         36.27   TCITL Invitational
  3 Cavotta, Nick             SR Saratoga High Sc         36.84   TCITL Invitational
  4 Luhmann, Ian              SR Schuylerville Ce         36.85   Utica Challenge
  5 Hale, Ryan                12 Shaker High Scho         36.97   New Balance Games
  6 Reagan, Easton            SR Schalmont High S         37.04   New Balance Games
  7 Bradley, Tom              SO Saratoga High Sc         37.43   TCITL Invitational
  8 Michalowski, Nicholas     12 Shenendehowa Hig         37.46   TCITL Invitational
  9 Van de Veer, Matt         SR Christian Br             37.53   New Balance Games
 10 Hermance, Michael         10 Colonie High Sch         37.54   Utica Challenge
 11 Nash, Christian           12 Averill Park Hig         37.61   TCITL Invitational
 12 Xie, Nan                  11 Bethlehem High S         37.72   Jackson/Walker
 13 Garnsey, Kyle             12 Colonie High Sch         37.80   N.Shore SO
 14 Fredericks, Bobby         11 Columbia High Sc         37.86   TCITL Invitational
 15 Brito, Carlos             10 Colonie High Sch         37.93   N.Shore SO
 16 LoPresti, Tyler           11 Columbia High Sc         37.94   TCITL Invitational
 17 Kelsey, Andrew            12 Shaker High Scho         38.16   Ithaca Bomber
 18 Rappazzo, Jason           10 Bethlehem High S         38.17   Jackson/Walker
 19 Walters, Lamont           SO Schenectady High         38.18   Utica Challenge
 20 Arvapally, Ruthvik        12 Shaker High Scho         38.20   New Balance Games
 21 Willson, Derek            JR Schuylerville Ce         38.21   Utica Challenge
 22 McLaughlin, Matthew       12 Shenendehowa Hig         38.33   TCITL Invitational
 23 Foley, Dan                SR Stillwater Centr         38.41   TCITL Invitational
 24 Stagnitta, Nicholas       11 Columbia High Sc         38.50   Utica Challenge
 25 Holmes, Devonaire         11 Troy High School         38.57   TCITL Invitational
 26 Doherty, Tyler            JR Burnt Hills-Ball         38.61   Dartmouth Relays
 27 Wright, Alec              11 Columbia High Sc         38.68   TCITL Invitational
 28 Molinaro, Zyere           SR Cobleskill-Richm         38.71   TCITL Invitational
 29 Baisley, Nicholas         11 Mechanicville Ce         38.77   Utica Challenge
 30 Gobel, Rece               SO Burnt Hills-Ball         38.81   TCITL Invitational
 31 Konye, Mark               10 Shenendehowa Hig         38.83   OB Freedom Games
 32 Washington, Xavier        11 Colonie High Sch         38.86   Molloy-Stanner
 33 Shaw, Andrew              11 Colonie High Sch         38.93   OB Freedom Games
 34 Moore, Soja               SR Niskayuna High S         38.97   Dartmouth Relays
 35 Jeff, Garcia              Jr Glens Falls High         39.07   New Balance Games
 36 Liebers, Charlie          SO Saratoga High Sc         39.14   New Balance Games
 37 Charbonneau, Justin       12 Cohoes High Scho         39.15   TCITL Invitational
 38 Avramidis, Steve          JR Schenectady High         39.16   TCITL Invitational
 39 Giordano, Cameron         Sr Glens Falls High         39.22   New Balance Games
 39 Tower, Colin              10 Shenendehowa Hig         39.22   OB Freedom Games
 41 Duffy, Francis            11 Guilderland High         39.27   Utica Challenge
 42 Cartwright, Jordan        12 Albany High Scho         39.29   TCITL Invitational
 43 Harris, Terrell           SR Niskayuna High S         39.31   Dartmouth Relays
 44 Mack, Aaliuz              JR Schenectady High         39.36   Utica Challenge
 45 Francis, Zakavi           12 Troy High School         39.40   TCITL Invitational
 46 Mance, Colin              SO Christian Br             39.44   Dartmouth Relays
 47 Chang, Christopher        SR Saratoga High Sc         39.47   OB Freedom Games
 48 Dumond, Jullian           JR Green Tech               39.48   TCITL Invitational
 49 Sleasman, Owen            11 Shaker High Scho         39.50   New Balance Games
 49 Crumble, Jaisean          SO Green Tech               39.50   TCITL Invitational
 51 Battle, Robert            SR Saratoga High Sc         39.54   OB Freedom Games
 52 Moulton, Liam             SR South Glens              39.55   Dartmouth Relays
 53 Mitchell, Kevin           SR Albany High Scho         39.64   *TCITL#2B
 54 Rafferty, Shane           SO Burnt Hills-Ball         39.74   Dartmouth Relays
 55 Casper, Isaiah            12 Watervliet High          39.84   *TCITL#6A
 55 Chaney, Jarrell           12 Albany High Scho         39.84   *TCITL#4F
 57 Kemp, Josiah              10 Colonie High Sch         39.92   OB Freedom Games
 58 Burke, Dyllon             JR Schuylerville Ce         39.93   TCITL Invitational
 59 Jackson, Zydain           FR Broadalbin-Perth         39.94   Dartmouth Relays
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       State: * 45.92  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburgh                     
   Section 2: # 47.32  2015        Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brito, Carlos             10 Colonie High Sch         51.86   Yale
  2 Shaw, Andrew              11 Colonie High Sch         52.34   Yale
  3 LoPresti, Tyler           11 Columbia High Sc         52.82   Yale
  4 Garnsey, Kyle             12 Colonie High Sch         53.26   T.St.Lawrence
  5 Mitchell, Kevin           SR Albany High Scho         53.53   OB Holiday Festival
  6 Albanese, Dante           11 Columbia High Sc         53.95   Yale
  7 Gobel, Rece               SO Burnt Hills-Ball         54.16   Yale
  8 Coughlin, Griffin         SR Lasalle Institut         54.55   Yale
  9 Washington, Xavier        11 Colonie High Sch         54.79   Yale
 10 Moore, Soja               SR Niskayuna High S         54.98   Yale
 11 Horn, Kenny               11 Mohonasen High S         55.08   AT&T HOF
 12 Crowder, Josh             SO Burnt Hills-Ball         55.24   Yale
 13 Wright, Alec              11 Columbia High Sc         55.35   Yale
 14 Powhida, John             10 Columbia High Sc         55.61   Yale
 15 Andersen, Myles           SO Fonda-Fultonvill         56.49   Dartmouth Relays
 16 Ingersoll, Samuel         12 Mohonasen High S         56.69   AT&T HOF
 
Event 7  Boys 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       State: * 1:01.68  2012        Strymar Livingston, Christopher Columbus  
   Section 2: # 1:05.59  2009        Tyler Stewart, Colonie                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Violette, Ethan           SR Schenectady High       1:10.54   Utica Challenge
  2 Gray, David               12 Colonie High Sch       1:12.47   Utica Challenge
  3 Wright, Alec              11 Columbia High Sc       1:12.58   Utica Challenge
  4 Powhida, John             10 Columbia High Sc       1:14.02   Utica Challenge
  5 Warney, Don Juan (Dj)     JR Schenectady High       1:17.59   Utica Challenge
  6 McCullen, Jared           11 Guilderland High       1:17.77   Utica Challenge
  7 Yee, Destin               11 Colonie High Sch       1:18.25   Utica Challenge
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       State: * 1:17.58  2012        Strymar Livingston, Christopher Columbus  
   Section 2: # 1:19.97  2012        Giancarlo Sainato, Colonie                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Keegan          JR Schenectady High       1:26.48   TCITL Invitational
  2 Wissing, Brian            12 Bethlehem High S       1:26.55   Jackson/Walker
  3 Reagan, Easton            SR Schalmont High S       1:27.22   TCITL Invitational
  4 LoPresti, Tyler           11 Columbia High Sc       1:27.78   Utica Challenge
  4 LaFleche, Evan            10 Shenendehowa Hig       1:27.78   TCITL Invitational
  6 Brito, Carlos             10 Colonie High Sch       1:28.20   Boston Holiday Class
  7 Shaw, Andrew              11 Colonie High Sch       1:28.59   Molloy-Stanner
  8 Rosetti, Giovanni         12 Bethlehem High S       1:29.12   Jackson/Walker
  9 Kelsey, Andrew            12 Shaker High Scho       1:29.28   New Balance Games
 10 Albanese, Dante           11 Columbia High Sc       1:29.43   Utica Challenge
 10 Gray, David               12 Colonie High Sch       1:29.43   Boston Holiday Class
 12 Semlear, Gawain           12 Rensselaer-D           1:29.50   TCITL Invitational
 13 Schaepkens, Odin          10 Shenendehowa Hig       1:29.58   TCITL Invitational
 14 Vigilante, Matthew        11 Shenendehowa Hig       1:30.15   Boston Hiliday Class
 15 Akin, Brad                SR Saratoga High Sc       1:30.19   TCITL Invitational
 16 Gobel, Rece               SO Burnt Hills-Ball       1:30.24   Dartmouth Relays
 16 Horan, Arthur             12 Guilderland High       1:30.24   Utica Challenge
 18 Moller, Peter             SO Saratoga High Sc       1:30.25   Utica Challenge
 19 Gaddy, Elijah             12 Shaker High Scho       1:30.28   New Balance Games
 20 Crumble, Jaisean          SO Green Tech             1:30.45   TCITL Invitational
 20 Ingersoll, Samuel         12 Mohonasen High S       1:30.45   OB Freedom Games
 22 Horan, Andrew             12 Guilderland High       1:30.52   Dartmouth Relays
 23 Kamanu, Ryan              JR Amsterdam HS           1:30.56   Ithaca Bomber
 24 Matson, Alex              12 Shenendehowa Hig       1:30.74   *TCITL#1C
 24 Behunin, Dylan            12 Troy Catholic Hi       1:30.74   *TCITL#4F
 26 Baranski, Derek           12 Bethlehem High S       1:31.37   Jackson/Walker
 27 Dion, Tyler               11 Cohoes High Scho       1:31.43   New Balance Games
 28 Holtzclaw, Syeed          12 Albany High Scho       1:31.44   *TCITL#2B
 29 Ahmed, Maazin             JR Schenectady High       1:31.74   *TCITL#5E
 30 Clayton, Oliver           12 Averill Park Hig       1:31.76   Dartmouth Relays
 31 Dolan, Marty              SO Niskayuna High S       1:31.84   Utica Challenge
 32 Vichi, Gregorio           SR Notre Dame - Bis       1:31.96   TCITL Invitational
 33 Doherty, Tyler            JR Burnt Hills-Ball       1:32.02   TCITL Invitational
 34 Bradley, Tom              SO Saratoga High Sc       1:32.14   *TCITL#3D
 35 Allard, Jonah             SR Notre Dame - Bis       1:32.16   TCITL Invitational
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       State: * 1:50.11  2012        Zavon Watkins, Liverpool                  
   Section 2: # 1:52.00  2015        Jake Johnson, Colonie                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matson, Alex              12 Shenendehowa Hig       1:59.38   Yale
  2 Behunin, Dylan            12 Troy Catholic Hi       2:00.91   Marine Corp
  3 LaFleche, Evan            10 Shenendehowa Hig       2:02.49   Yale
  4 Bashant, Michael          SR Burnt Hills-Ball       2:03.35   Yale
  5 Schaepkens, Odin          10 Shenendehowa Hig       2:03.79   Yale
  6 Brunell, Ethan            10 Shenendehowa Hig       2:04.93   Yale
  7 Semlear, Gawain           12 Rensselaer-D           2:05.73   Hispanic Games
  8 Oertel, Jacob             11 Colonie High Sch       2:07.71   Yale
  9 Beltran, Fransco          SO Schalmont High S       2:07.78   Utica Challenge
 10 Beltran, Antonio          SO Schalmont High S       2:08.17   Utica Challenge
 11 Gray, David               12 Colonie High Sch       2:08.91   Yale
 12 Yusaitis, Joe             JR Stillwater Centr       2:09.32   OB High School Invit
 13 Messier, Will             SR Saratoga High Sc       2:09.39   Utica Challenge
 14 Vigilante, Matthew        11 Shenendehowa Hig       2:09.48   OB High School Invit
 15 O'Brien, Sean              9 Guilderland High       2:11.22   Utica Challenge
 16 Vitalis, Joseph           JR Broadalbin-Perth       2:11.35   Yale
 17 Talbot, Joseph            12 Colonie High Sch       2:11.37   Utica Challenge
 18 Ingersoll, Samuel         12 Mohonasen High S       2:11.60   Yale
 19 Kamanu, Ryan              JR Amsterdam HS           2:11.68   Utica Challenge
 20 Vesic, Joey               JR Ballston Spa Hig       2:12.32   Marine Corp
 21 Bogdan, Dylan             SO Christian Br           2:13.65   OB High School Invit
 22 Rodriguez, Nathaniel      FR Christian Br           2:13.73   Dartmouth Relays
 23 Lacey, Joshua             12 Shenendehowa Hig       2:13.74   Marine Corp
 24 Weilbaker, Shea           SO Saratoga High Sc       2:13.86   Utica Challenge
 25 Sheppard, Ryan            SO Burnt Hills-Ball       2:13.94   Dartmouth Relays
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       State: * 2:24.1h  1983        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
   Section 2: # 2:24.1h  1983        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Maazin             JR Schenectady High       2:37.10   TCITL Invitational
  1 Huber, Jack               11 Bethlehem High S       2:37.10   Jackson/Walker
  3 Beltran, Antonio          SO Schalmont High S       2:37.65   New Balance Games
  4 Matson, Alex              12 Shenendehowa Hig       2:37.86   TCITL Invitational
  5 Brady, Nick               SR Saratoga High Sc       2:38.87   Utica Challenge
  6 Hunziker, Nick            SO Burnt Hills-Ball       2:39.63   TCITL Invitational
  7 Hislop, Alex              10 Shenendehowa Hig       2:40.14   TCITL Invitational
  8 Beltran, Fransco          SO Schalmont High S       2:40.61   Yale
  9 Bashant, Michael          SR Burnt Hills-Ball       2:40.75   TCITL Invitational
 10 Flowers, Michael          SR Christian Br           2:41.58   New Balance Games
 11 Oertel, Jacob             11 Colonie High Sch       2:42.13   T.St.Lawrence
 12 Brunell, Ethan            10 Shenendehowa Hig       2:42.19   OB Freedom Games
 13 Tucker, Donnovan          JR Niskayuna High S       2:42.49   Dartmouth Relays
 14 Brennan, Evan             SO Burnt Hills-Ball       2:42.53   Dartmouth Relays
 15 Lacey, Joshua             12 Shenendehowa Hig       2:42.65   Boston Holiday Class
 16 Brass, Jacob              11 Bethlehem High S       2:42.66   Jackson/Walker
 17 Horan, Andrew             12 Guilderland High       2:42.87   Dartmouth Relays
 18 Quinn, Joseph             JR Niskayuna High S       2:43.14   Utica Challenge
 19 Lipina, Tyler             12 Colonie High Sch       2:43.93   OB Freedom Games
 20 LaFleche, Brian           SR Christian Br           2:44.94   New Balance Games
 21 Ruggles, Ezra             SO Saratoga High Sc       2:47.09   Utica Challenge
 22 Beasor, Colin             SR Greenwich Centra       2:48.44   *TCITL#4D
 23 Hughes, Chris             Jr Glens Falls High       2:48.94   TCITL Invitational
 23 Davis, Cameron            11 Bethlehem High S       2:48.94   *TCITL#5E
 25 Allard, Jonah             SR Notre Dame - Bis       2:49.24   *TCITL#3A
 25 Gillooley, Aidan          SO Burnt Hills-Ball       2:49.24   *TCITL#5A
 27 Rana, Zaeem               12 Bethlehem High S       2:49.35   Jackson/Walker
 28 Cavaliere, Matt           10 Bethlehem High S       2:49.44   *TCITL#5E
 29 Barber, Bryce             12 Colonie High Sch       2:49.51   TCITL Invitational
 30 Greski, Jacob             12 Scotia-Glenville       2:49.64   *TCITL#2A
 30 Metacarpa, David          FR Burnt Hills-Ball       2:49.64   *TCITL#3F
 32 Cusato, Anthony           11 Guilderland High       2:50.01   Utica Challenge
 33 Tate, Matthew             JR Niskayuna High S       2:50.15   Dartmouth Relays
 34 Berg, Tyler               SO Burnt Hills-Ball       2:50.24   *TCITL#5A
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       State: * 3:49.91  2010        Alex Hatz, Fayetteville-Manlius           
   Section 2: # 3:55.02  2015        Jeremy Spezio, Greenwich                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beltran, Fransco          SO Schalmont High S       4:16.32   New Balance(enroute)
  2 Dwyer, Tim                JR Ballston Spa Hig       4:16.55   Marine Corp(enroute)
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       State: * 4:06.11  1986        John Trautmann, Monroe Woodbury           
   Section 2: # 4:10.34  1983        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Chris             Jr Glens Falls High       4:25.55   TCITL Invitational
  2 Hines, Declan             SR Saratoga High Sc       4:27.61   TCITL Invitational
  3 Ahmed, Maazin             JR Schenectady High       4:28.53   Utica Challenge
  4 Beasor, Colin             SR Greenwich Centra       4:30.13   TCITL Invitational
  5 Cavaliere, Matt           10 Bethlehem High S       4:31.10   Jackson/Walker
  6 Beltran, Fransco          SO Schalmont High S       4:31.40   TCITL Invitational
  7 Matson, Alex              12 Shenendehowa Hig       4:32.03   OB Freedom Games
  8 Hislop, Alex              10 Shenendehowa Hig       4:32.94   OB Freedom Games
  9 Grossman, Riley           11 Bethlehem High S       4:34.20   Jackson/Walker
 10 Hickey, Liam              11 Shenendehowa Hig       4:35.63   OB Freedom Games
 11 Langone, Gregory          10 Shenendehowa Hig       4:36.23   OB Freedom Games
 12 Berg, Tyler               SO Burnt Hills-Ball       4:36.37   TCITL Invitational
 13 Gillooley, Aidan          SO Burnt Hills-Ball       4:37.81   TCITL Invitational
 14 Navin, Will               SR Saratoga High Sc       4:38.08   OB Freedom Games
 15 Quinn, Joseph             JR Niskayuna High S       4:38.33   Molloy-Stanner
 16 Michalek, Thomas          11 Shenendehowa Hig       4:38.48   TCITL Invitational
 17 Oertel, Jacob             11 Colonie High Sch       4:38.64   N.Shore SO
 18 Brunell, Ethan            10 Shenendehowa Hig       4:39.81   TCITL Invitational
 19 Bianconi, Alexander       11 Shenendehowa Hig       4:40.41   OB Freedom Games
 20 Allard, Jonah             SR Notre Dame - Bis       4:40.63   TCITL Invitational
 21 Hickey, Nolan              9 Shenendehowa Hig       4:40.67   OB Freedom Games
 22 Schaepkens, Odin          10 Shenendehowa Hig       4:40.79   OB Freedom Games
 23 Dolan, Marty              SO Niskayuna High S       4:40.92   Molloy-Stanner
 24 Davis, Cameron            11 Bethlehem High S       4:41.48   Jackson/Walker
 25 Jacobson-Shultz, Finnian  12 Troy High School       4:41.63   TCITL Invitational
 26 Menis, Isaac              SO Schenectady High       4:41.73   Utica Challenge
 27 Lipina, Tyler             12 Colonie High Sch       4:42.08   Molloy-Stanner
 28 Ruggles, Ezra             SO Saratoga High Sc       4:42.70   OB Freedom Games
 29 Bashant, Michael          SR Burnt Hills-Ball       4:42.74   *TCITL#3F
 30 Cropley, Angus            11 Guilderland High       4:43.80   Utica Challenge
 31 McAuley, Branden          12 Colonie High Sch       4:43.86   Utica Challenge
 32 Howles, Geoff             FR Saratoga High Sc       4:44.05   Utica Challenge
 33 Greski, Jacob             12 Scotia-Glenville       4:44.44   *TCITL#4C
 
Event 13  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
       State: * 4:05.50  2010        Alex Hatz, Fayetteville-Manlius           
   Section 2: # 4:09.38  2015        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hislop, Alex              10 Shenendehowa Hig       4:28.85   Yale
  2 Ahmed, Maazin             JR Schenectady High       4:29.14   B.Loughlin
  3 Dwyer, Tim                JR Ballston Spa Hig       4:34.28   Marine Corp
  4 Beltran, Fransco          SO Schalmont High S       4:36.43   New Balance Games
  5 Hunziker, Nick            SO Burnt Hills-Ball       4:36.44   Yale
  6 Tucker, Donnovan          JR Niskayuna High S       4:37.64   Dartmouth Relays
  7 Vigilante, Matthew        11 Shenendehowa Hig       4:38.39   Yale
  8 Hickey, Liam              11 Shenendehowa Hig       4:39.02   OB High School Invit
  9 LaFleche, Brian           SR Christian Br           4:39.11   OB High School Invit
 10 LaFleche, Evan            10 Shenendehowa Hig       4:39.44   Boston Holiday Class
 11 Langone, Gregory          10 Shenendehowa Hig       4:39.92   Yale
 12 Bashant, Michael          SR Burnt Hills-Ball       4:40.35   Dartmouth Relays
 13 Quail, Jakob               9 Shenendehowa Hig       4:40.77   OB High School Invit
 14 Hickey, Nolan              9 Shenendehowa Hig       4:40.96   OB High School Invit
 15 Schaepkens, Odin          10 Shenendehowa Hig       4:42.65   OB High School Invit
 16 Matson, Alex              12 Shenendehowa Hig       4:43.14   OB High School Invit
 17 Cropley, Angus            11 Guilderland High       4:43.71   Dartmouth Relays
 18 Metacarpa, David          FR Burnt Hills-Ball       4:43.73   Dartmouth Relays
 19 Quinn, Joseph             JR Niskayuna High S       4:44.84   Dartmouth Relays
 
Event 14  Boys 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       State: * 8:14.10  2003        Josh McDougal, Home Schooled - Peru       
   Section 2: # 8:16.3h  1982        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beasor, Colin             SR Greenwich Centra       8:48.87   Yale
  2 Berg, Tyler               SO Burnt Hills-Ball       8:53.28   Yale
  3 Hughes, Chris             Jr Glens Falls High       8:59.03   New Balance(enroute)
  4 Tucker, Donnovan          JR Niskayuna High S       9:02.74   Yale
  5 Dolan, Marty              SO Niskayuna High S       9:08.97   Yale
  6 Gillooley, Aidan          SO Burnt Hills-Ball       9:09.05   Yale
  7 Quinn, Joseph             JR Niskayuna High S       9:21.11   Yale
  8 O'Leary, Marcus           JR Albany Academy f       9:23.70   Yale
  9 Hickey, Nolan              9 Shenendehowa Hig       9:23.86   Yale
 10 Hale, Joe                 JR Niskayuna High S       9:25.06   Yale
 11 Brancato, Salvatore        8 Shenendehowa Hig       9:26.34   Yale
 12 Bianconi, Alexander       11 Shenendehowa Hig       9:27.17   Yale
 13 Gobel, Luke               SR Burnt Hills-Ball       9:27.35   Yale
 14 Greski, Jacob             12 Scotia-Glenville       9:31.24   Yale
 15 Patwell, Jack             12 Columbia High Sc       9:32.32   Yale
 16 Chambers, Dustin          10 Columbia High Sc       9:37.65   Yale
 17 Hickey, Aidan              9 Shenendehowa Hig       9:38.07   Yale
 18 Perez, Juan Pablo         12 Shenendehowa Hig       9:39.00   Yale
 19 Ragone, Thomas            FR Niskayuna High S       9:39.74   Yale
 20 Jerreld, Kyle             12 Scotia-Glenville       9:41.12   Yale
 21 Board, Kevin              FR Burnt Hills-Ball       9:44.17   Yale
 22 Quail, Jakob               9 Shenendehowa Hig       9:46.26   Yale
 23 Tulchinsky, Max           SR Albany Academy f       9:47.49   Yale
 24 Tate, Matthew             JR Niskayuna High S       9:48.36   Yale
 25 Moon, Ryan                12 Colonie High Sch       9:48.68   Yale
 26 Shanahan, Ryan             9 Shenendehowa Hig       9:48.89   Yale
 27 Sheppard, Ryan            SO Burnt Hills-Ball       9:50.69   Yale
 28 Belcastro, Nathan          9 Mohonasen High S       9:51.13   Yale
 29 Winters-Bona, Gabe        10 Scotia-Glenville       9:51.18   Yale
 30 Short, Logan              JR Burnt Hills-Ball       9:51.52   Yale
 31 Rickert, Timothy          10 Colonie High Sch       9:52.08   Yale
 32 Simkulet, Matthew         11 Shaker High Scho       9:52.72   New Balance(enroute)
 33 Cooke, Griffin             9 Shenendehowa Hig       9:52.98   Yale
 34 Spence, Bryan              9 Shenendehowa Hig       9:53.54   Yale
 35 Tabbert, Nathan           11 Scotia-Glenville       9:56.60   Yale
 36 Talbot, Joseph            12 Colonie High Sch       9:57.72   Yale
 37 Test, Jack                SR Burnt Hills-Ball       9:58.25   Yale
 38 Kang, Providence          FR Niskayuna High S       9:58.56   Yale
 39 Donnelly, Christopher     12 Shenendehowa Hig       9:59.58   Yale
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       State: * 8:47.30  2003        Josh McDougal, Home Schooled - Peru       
   Section 2: # 8:54.22  2016        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hines, Declan             SR Saratoga High Sc       9:28.72   OB Freedom Games
  2 Tucker, Donnovan          JR Niskayuna High S       9:39.34   Utica Challenge
  3 Weilbaker, Shea           SO Saratoga High Sc       9:40.52   OB Freedom Games
  4 Hislop, Alex              10 Shenendehowa Hig       9:41.50   OB Freedom Games
  5 Hickey, Liam              11 Shenendehowa Hig       9:57.66   TCITL Invitational
  6 McAuley, Branden          12 Colonie High Sch       9:58.26   TCITL Invitational
  7 Triolo, Frank             JR South Glens            9:59.34   TCITL Invitational
  8 Jacobson-Shultz, Finnian  12 Troy High School       9:59.38   TCITL Invitational
  9 Langone, Gregory          10 Shenendehowa Hig      10:03.99   TCITL Invitational
 10 Howles, Geoff             FR Saratoga High Sc      10:10.85   TCITL Invitational
 11 Howe, Will                SR Saratoga High Sc      10:11.21   Utica Challenge
 12 Chambers, Dustin          10 Columbia High Sc      10:13.79   Utica Challenge
 13 Menis, Isaac              SO Schenectady High      10:14.44   TCITL Invitational
 14 Beasor, Colin             SR Greenwich Centra      10:14.64   *TCITL#3C
 15 O'Brien, Sean              9 Guilderland High      10:18.18   Ithaca Bomber
 16 Lipina, Tyler             12 Colonie High Sch      10:18.34   Utica Challenge
 17 Oertel, Jacob             11 Colonie High Sch      10:23.54   *TCITL#3C
 18 Patwell, Jack             12 Columbia High Sc      10:23.74   *TCITL#3B
 19 Horan, Andrew             12 Guilderland High      10:24.46   Ithaca Bomber
 20 Rosenblum, Leo            10 Bethlehem High S      10:25.99   Jackson/Walker
 21 Randall, T.J.              9 Shaker High Scho      10:26.65   Ithaca Bomber
 22 Moon, Ryan                12 Colonie High Sch      10:26.77   TCITL Invitational
 23 Metacarpa, David          FR Burnt Hills-Ball      10:27.24   *TCITL#5A
 24 Manley, Henry             11 Bethlehem High S      10:27.29   Jackson/Walker
 25 Waite, Aidan              FR Saratoga High Sc      10:28.16   TCITL Invitational
 
Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
       State: * 8:50.40  2004        Josh McDougal, Home Schooled - Peru       
   Section 2: # 8:56.16  2015        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Chris             Jr Glens Falls High       9:34.83   New Balance Games
  2 Hislop, Alex              10 Shenendehowa Hig       9:37.17   OB High School Invit
  3 Beasor, Colin             SR Greenwich Centra       9:41.20   Dartmouth Relays
  4 Berg, Tyler               SO Burnt Hills-Ball       9:49.18   Dartmouth Relays
  5 Davis, Cameron            11 Bethlehem High S       9:51.56   OB Holiday Festival
  6 Gillooley, Aidan          SO Burnt Hills-Ball       9:56.70   Dartmouth Relays
  7 Dolan, Marty              SO Niskayuna High S      10:05.04   Dartmouth Relays
  8 Triolo, Frank             JR South Glens           10:06.41   Dartmouth Relays
  9 Hickey, Liam              11 Shenendehowa Hig      10:06.53   Boston Holiday Class
 10 Oertel, Jacob             11 Colonie High Sch      10:07.70   Boston Holiday Class
 11 Grossman, Riley           11 Bethlehem High S      10:08.41   OB Holiday Festival
 12 Lipina, Tyler             12 Colonie High Sch      10:10.97   Boston Holiday Class
 13 Michalek, Thomas          11 Shenendehowa Hig      10:20.20   Boston Holiday Class
 14 McAuley, Branden          12 Colonie High Sch      10:21.39   Boston Holiday Class
 
Event 19  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       State: *  6.73  1994        Kristen Lightbourne, Uniondale              
   Section 2: #  6.90  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michalowski, Nicholas     12 Shenendehowa Hig          7.34   *TCITL#1C
  2 House, Jeremiah           12 Colonie High Sch          7.44   *TCITL#4C
  2 Mitchell, Kevin           SR Albany High Scho          7.44   *TCITL#5E
  4 Chen, Jeremy              11 Shaker High Scho          7.64   *TCITL#5E
  4 Reagan, Easton            SR Schalmont High S          7.64   *TCITL#4E
  6 Yin, George               12 Shaker High Scho          7.84   *TCITL#3A
  7 Leonard, Adam             10 Waterford Centra          7.94   *TCITL#6A
  7 Santiago, Marcos          SO Amsterdam HS              7.94   *TCITL#4A
  9 Leaper, Jacob             11 Scotia-Glenville          8.04   *TCITL#4C
  9 Wainman, Thomas           SO Lasalle Institut          8.04   *TCITL#4D
  9 Gutheil, Ryan             12 Averill Park Hig          8.04   *TCITL#4C
  9 Kemp, Josiah              10 Colonie High Sch          8.04   *TCITL#1C
 13 Wagner, Christopher       JR Broadalbin-Perth          8.14   *TCITL#4E
 13 Gosh, Michael             SR Notre Dame - Bis          8.14   *TCITL#4A
 15 Roberts, Seth             10 Maple Hill C              8.24   *TCITL#5E
 15 Broughton, Michael        12 Shaker High Scho          8.24   *TCITL#5F
 15 Ramsey, Dominic           SR Schenectady High          8.24   *TCITL#5E
 15 Chaffin, Aidan            12 Scotia-Glenville          8.24   *TCITL#3A
 15 Lautenberg, Max           SR Stillwater Centr          8.24   *TCITL#4F
 20 Methe, Steven             SR Notre Dame - Bis          8.34   *TCITL#4A
 20 Bauer, Brian              10 Waterford Centra          8.34   *TCITL#2A
 20 McLaughlin, Matthew       12 Shenendehowa Hig          8.34   *TCITL#1C
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       State: *  7.22  1987        Joe Galeano, Centereach                     
   Section 2: #  7.0h  1989        Jeff York, Troy                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 House, Jeremiah           12 Colonie High Sch          7.55   Yale
  2 Michalowski, Nicholas     12 Shenendehowa Hig          7.58   Yale
  3 Chen, Jeremy              11 Shaker High Scho          7.77   Ithaca Bomber
  4 Mitchell, Kevin           SR Albany High Scho          8.09   TCITL Invitational
  5 Washington, Xavier        11 Colonie High Sch          8.20   T.St.Lawrence
  6 Santiago, Marcos          SO Amsterdam HS              8.34   Ithaca Bomber
  7 Kemp, Josiah              10 Colonie High Sch          8.35   Utica Challenge
  8 Lautenberg, Max           SR Stillwater Centr          8.51   TCITL Invitational
  9 Wagner, Christopher       JR Broadalbin-Perth          8.55   Yale
 10 Gutheil, Ryan             12 Averill Park Hig          8.58   TCITL Invitational
 11 Oh, Soohyyn               10 Shenendehowa Hig          8.66   Marine Corp
 12 Meyer, Jaron              10 Shenendehowa Hig          8.67   OB Freedom Games
 13 Leaper, Jacob             11 Scotia-Glenville          8.71   Yale
 14 Chaffin, Aidan            12 Scotia-Glenville          8.77   Yale
 15 Reagan, Easton            SR Schalmont High S          8.80   Jim Mitchell
 16 Broughton, Michael        12 Shaker High Scho          8.81   TCITL Invitational
 17 Wainman, Thomas           SO Lasalle Institut          8.87   TCITL Invitational
 18 Foley, Dan                SR Stillwater Centr          8.89   TCITL Invitational
 19 McLaughlin, Matthew       12 Shenendehowa Hig          8.90   Marine Corp
 20 Lwin, Htat                11 Rensselaer-D              8.94   Hispanic Games
 20 Roberts, Seth             10 Maple Hill C              8.94   *TCITL#6D
 22 Ramsey, Dominic           SR Schenectady High          8.96   Utica Challenge
 23 Selevanguidio, Gracias    JR Green Tech                9.04   TCITL Invitational
 23 Gosh, Michael             SR Notre Dame - Bis          9.04   TCITL Invitational
 
Event 22  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=======================================================================
       State: * 29.15  2009        Fordham Prep                                
   Section 2: # 31.86  2006        Colonie                                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colonie High School  'A'                              32.65   Molloy-Stanner
  2 Guilderland High School  'A'                          40.19   RI Classic
 
Event 23  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       State: * 1:27.64  2015        Newburgh                                  
   Section 2: # 1:29.66  2006        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albany High School  'A'                             1:32.00   New Balance Games
  2 Shaker High School  'A'                             1:33.55   New Balance Games
  3 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                       1:34.38   OB Freedom Games
  4 Saratoga High School  'A'                           1:34.65   OB Freedom Games
  5 Colonie High School  'A'                            1:35.00   Yale
  6 Bethlehem High School  'A'                          1:36.26   OB Holiday Festival
  7 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                   1:36.64   Yale
  8 Schenectady High School  'A'                        1:36.88   Utica Challenge
  9 Stillwater Central School  'A'                      1:37.94   OB High School Invit
 10 Troy High School  'A'                               1:38.06   TCITL Invitational
 11 Columbia High School  'A'                           1:38.27   Utica Challenge
 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                 1:38.40   TCITL Invitational
 13 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                        1:38.43   B.Loughlin
 14 Mechanicville Central School  'A'                   1:38.88   Utica Challenge
 15 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                   1:39.03   Yale
 16 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     1:39.28   TCITL Invitational
 17 Niskayuna High School  'A'                          1:39.47   Utica Challenge
 18 Amsterdam High School  'A'                          1:39.84   Utica Challenge
 19 Averill Park High School  'A'                       1:39.85   TCITL Invitational
 20 Lasalle Institute  'A'                              1:40.13   Yale
 21 Cohoes High School  'A'                             1:40.30   New Balance Games
 22 Green Tech  'A'                                     1:40.52   TCITL Invitational
 23 Guilderland High School  'A'                        1:40.92   Utica Challenge
 24 South Glens Falls  'A'                              1:41.53   TCITL Invitational
 25 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                       1:43.62   Marine Corp
 26 Greenwich Central School  'A'                       1:44.27   Yale
 27 Watervliet High School  'A'                         1:44.34   *TCITL#2E
 28 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                 1:44.96   TCITL Invitational
 29 Mohonasen High School  'A'                          1:45.36   AT&T HOF
 30 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                 1:45.71   TCITL Invitational
 31 Ravena-Coeymans Selkirk Centra  'A'                 1:46.54   *TCITL#4A
 32 Granville Central School  'A'                       1:47.54   *TCITL#6D
 33 Troy Catholic High School  'A'                      1:47.95   Marine Corp
 34 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                      1:48.44   *TCITL#6D
 35 Notre Dame - Bishop Gibbons  'A'                    1:48.99   TCITL Invitational
 36 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                 1:49.64   *TCITL#4E
 37 Gloversville High School  'A'                       1:50.27   TCITL Invitational
 38 Hudson Falls High School  'A'                       1:55.24   *TCITL#6E
 39 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                      1:56.74   *TCITL#6D
 40 Albany Academy for Boys  'A'                        1:58.64   *TCITL#4D
 41 Hoosic Valley Central School  'A'                   1:59.24   *TCITL#6B
 42 Chatham Central School  'A'                         2:06.24   *TCITL#6D
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       State: * 3:15.12  2012        Boys and Girls                            
   Section 2: # 3:19.51  2000        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albany High School  'A'                             3:27.04   New Balance Games
  2 Colonie High School  'A'                            3:27.91   Yale
  3 Schenectady High School  'A'                        3:32.31   Utica Challenge
  4 Saratoga High School  'A'                           3:32.54   Utica Challenge
  5 Columbia High School  'A'                           3:32.59   Utica Challenge
  6 Shaker High School  'A'                             3:35.08   New Balance Games
  7 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                       3:36.48   TCITL Invitational
  7 Bethlehem High School  'A'                          3:36.48   OB Holiday Festival
  9 Lasalle Institute  'A'                              3:40.14   Yale
 10 Schalmont High School  'A'                          3:40.42   TCITL Invitational
 11 Amsterdam High School  'A'                          3:41.09   Ithaca Bomber
 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                 3:41.48   Yale
 13 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     3:42.25   New Balance Games
 14 Notre Dame - Bishop Gibbons  'A'                    3:44.42   TCITL Invitational
 15 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                 3:44.95   OB High School Invit
 16 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                   3:46.32   TCITL Invitational
 17 Averill Park High School  'A'                       3:46.58   TCITL Invitational
 18 Mohonasen High School  'A'                          3:50.92   AT&T HOF
 19 Niskayuna High School  'A'                          3:51.39   Dartmouth Relays
 20 South Glens Falls  'A'                              3:52.06   TCITL Invitational
 21 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                        3:52.96   TCITL Invitational
 22 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                   3:53.37   Yale
 23 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                       3:53.93   Marine Corp
 24 Guilderland High School  'A'                        3:54.99   Ithaca Bomber
 25 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                 4:00.53   TCITL Invitational
 26 Watervliet High School  'A'                         4:01.84   *TCITL#6A
 27 Cohoes High School  'A'                             4:03.54   *TCITL#5D
 28 Stillwater Central School  'A'                      4:06.23   TCITL Invitational
 29 Granville Central School  'A'                       4:11.44   *TCITL#6D
 30 Green Tech  'A'                                     4:14.64   *TCITL#1F
 31 Gloversville High School  'A'                       4:14.67   TCITL Invitational
 32 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                      4:19.44   *TCITL#5B
 33 Greenwich Central School  'A'                       4:20.84   Yale
 34 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                 4:25.24   *TCITL#1D
 35 Mechanicville Central School  'A'                   4:25.34   *TCITL#1A
 36 Troy Catholic High School  'A'                      4:36.84   *TCITL#4F
 
Event 25  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       State: * 7:40.80  2014        Chaminade                                 
   Section 2: # 7:42.84  2005        Shaker                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saratoga High School  'A'                           8:14.85   TCITL Invitational
  2 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                       8:15.24   Yale
  3 Colonie High School  'A'                            8:25.17   Utica Challenge
  4 Schenectady High School  'A'                        8:27.84   TCITL Invitational
  5 Bethlehem High School  'A'                          8:31.63   Boston Holiday Class
  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                 8:36.08   Yale
  7 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                   8:37.31   TCITL Invitational
  8 Niskayuna High School  'A'                          8:37.41   Utica Challenge
  9 Guilderland High School  'A'                        8:43.20   Dartmouth Relays
 10 Columbia High School  'A'                           8:46.77   Yale
 11 Shaker High School  'A'                             8:56.71   TCITL Invitational
 12 Mohonasen  'A'                                      8:59.91   Yale
 13 South Glens Falls  'A'                              9:07.23   TCITL Invitational
 14 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                       9:07.47   Marine Corp
 15 Lasalle Institute  'A'                              9:12.51   TCITL Invitational
 16 Amsterdam High School  'A'                          9:16.60   TCITL Invitational
 17 Notre Dame - Bishop Gibbons  'A'                    9:24.04   *TCITL#1C
 18 Schalmont High School  'A'                          9:30.24   *TCITL#5E
 19 Averill Park High School  'A'                       9:33.04   TCITL Invitational
 20 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     9:33.69   New Balance Games
 21 Stillwater Central School  'A'                      9:33.78   TCITL Invitational
 22 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                   9:33.92   TCITL Invitational
 23 Mechanicville Central School  'A'                   9:49.43   Utica Challenge
 24 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                 9:50.85   TCITL Invitational
 25 Albany Academy for Boys  'A'                        9:51.34   *TCITL#4D
 26 Gloversville High School  'A'                       9:56.54   *TCITL#4F
 27 Cohoes High School  'A'                            10:05.64   *TCITL#1F
 28 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                     10:13.04   *TCITL#5F
 29 Hoosic Valley Central School  'A'                  10:18.94   *TCITL#1F
 30 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                     10:20.64   *TCITL#6D
 31 Greenwich Central School  'A'                      10:22.44  
 32 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                10:28.74   *TCITL#5F
 33 Troy High School  'A'                              10:32.14   *TCITL#6E
 34 Troy Catholic High School  'A'                     10:49.84   *TCITL#6E
 35 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                11:12.49   TCITL Invitational
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
       State: * 3:25.51  2003        Transit Tech                              
   Section 2: # 3:29.67  2008        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     3:47.78   Dartmouth Relays
  2 Colonie High School  'A'                            3:51.40   OB Freedom Games
  3 Columbia High School  'A'                           3:59.19   Dartmouth Relays
  4 South Glens Falls  'A'                              3:59.55   Dartmouth Relays
  5 Saratoga High School  'A'                           3:59.74   *TCITL#2F
  6 Schalmont High School  'A'                          4:01.04   *TCITL#2A
  7 Averill Park High School  'A'                       4:01.58   Dartmouth Relays
  8 Lasalle Institute  'A'                              4:04.08   Dartmouth Relays
  9 Albany High School  'A'                             4:06.54   *TCITL#2B
 10 Bethlehem High School  'A'                          4:06.83   OB Holiday Festival
 11 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                 4:06.94   Dartmouth Relays
 12 Amsterdam High School  'A'                          4:08.04   *TCITL#2E
 13 Notre Dame - Bishop Gibbons  'A'                    4:10.74   *TCITL#2B
 14 Cohoes High School  'A'                             4:10.94   *TCITL#2D
 15 Schenectady High School  'A'                        4:11.04   *TCITL#2A
 16 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                 4:11.36   Dartmouth Relays
 17 Guilderland High School  'A'                        4:11.52   RI Classic
 18 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                   4:11.74   *TCITL#2E
 19 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                   4:12.84   *TCITL#2A
 19 Green Tech  'A'                                     4:12.84   *TCITL#2B
 21 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                       4:13.54   *TCITL#2A
 22 Greenwich Central School  'A'                       4:14.74   Dartmouth Relays
 23 Shaker High School  'A'                             4:15.84   *TCITL#2B
 24 Stillwater Central School  'A'                      4:16.74   *TCITL#2D
 25 Niskayuna High School  'A'                          4:18.64   *TCITL#2E
 26 Mechanicville Central School  'A'                   4:22.54   *TCITL#2C
 27 Mohonasen  'A'                                      4:25.04   *TCITL#2A
 28 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                       4:26.24   *TCITL#2C
 29 Granville Central School  'A'                       4:28.14   *TCITL#2B
 30 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                 4:32.34   *TCITL#2B
 31 Watervliet High School  'A'                         4:35.34   *TCITL#2E
 32 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                 4:36.04   *TCITL#2B
 33 Waterford Central School  'A'                       4:41.04   *TCITL#2A
 34 Ravena-Coeymans Selkirk Centra  'A'                 4:41.24   *TCITL#2C
 35 Troy Catholic High School  'A'                      4:58.94   *TCITL#2D
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       State: * 10:02.74  2011        Warwick                                  
   Section 2: # 10:07.11  2014        Saratoga                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                      10:42.72   Yale
  2 Saratoga High School  'A'                          10:42.79   New Balance Games
  3 Niskayuna High School  'A'                         10:58.27   Yale
  4 Colonie High School  'A'                           11:01.42   Yale
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                11:10.85   Yale
  6 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                  11:19.71   Yale
  7 Glens Falls High School  'A'                       11:27.23   New Balance Games
  8 Bethlehem High School  'A'                         11:28.51   OB Holiday Festival
  9 Schalmont High School  'A'                         11:29.34   *TCITL#2A
 10 Guilderland High School  'A'                       11:32.61   RI Classic
 11 Columbia High School  'A'                          11:32.84   Yale
 12 Schenectady High School  'A'                       11:42.14   *TCITL#2A
 13 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                      11:43.58   Marine Corp
 14 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                    11:47.06   Dartmouth Relays
 15 Notre Dame - Bishop Gibbons  'A'                   11:54.04   *TCITL#2B
 16 Lasalle Institute  'A'                             11:54.28   Yale
 17 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                       12:11.04   *TCITL#2D
 18 South Glens Falls  'A'                             12:11.24   *TCITL#2B
 19 Troy Catholic High School  'A'                     12:12.44   *TCITL#2D
 20 Mohonasen  'A'                                     12:23.42   Yale
 21 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                  12:26.74   *TCITL#2E
 22 Shaker High School  'A'                            12:27.34   *TCITL#2B
 23 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                12:28.64   *TCITL#2D
 24 Mechanicville Central School  'A'                  12:39.24   *TCITL#2C
 25 Gloversville High School  'A'                      12:45.34   *TCITL#2A
 26 Greenwich Central School  'A'                      12:54.39   Yale
 27 Averill Park High School  'A'                      12:54.84   *TCITL#2F
 28 Albany High School  'A'                            12:59.44   *TCITL#2B
 29 Amsterdam High School  'A'                         13:05.34   *TCITL#2E
 30 Stillwater Central School  'A'                     13:12.84   *TCITL#2D
 31 Cohoes High School  'A'                            13:17.24   *TCITL#2D
 32 Albany Academy for Boys  'A'                       13:18.94   *TCITL#2D
 33 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                13:26.24   *TCITL#2B
 34 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                     13:38.24   *TCITL#2C
 35 Watervliet High School  'A'                        13:59.74   *TCITL#2E
 36 Troy High School  'A'                              14:48.24   *TCITL#2C
 37 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                16:00.34   *TCITL#2B
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
       State: *  7-04  2001        Dan Olsen, Albany Academy                   
   Section 2: #  7-04  2001        Dan Olson, Albany Academy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarosz, Jamison           12 Hoosic Valley Ce       6-04.50   TCITL#4C
  2 Mooney, Liam              SR Ravena-Coeymans        6-02.00   TCITL#5A
  3 Giombetti, Liam           SR Lasalle Institut       6-01.00   TCITL#6E
  4 Gonzales, Tyree           JR Lasalle Institut       6-00.00   RI Classic
  5 Lindsay, Josh             12 Watervliet High        5-10.00   TCITL#5A
  5 Broughton, Michael        12 Shaker High Scho       5-10.00   TCITL#2A
  5 Sanchez, Abe              11 Hoosic Valley Ce       5-10.00   TCITL#6B
  5 Bauer, Brian              10 Waterford Centra       5-10.00   TCITL#5B
  5 Brenenstuhl, Bobby        12 Hoosic Valley Ce       5-10.00   TCITL#4C
  5 Leonard, Adam             10 Waterford Centra       5-10.00   TCITL#2A
 11 Arno, Bryce               11 Maple Hill C           5-08.00   TCITL#6D
 11 Jack, Dominic             10 Scotia-Glenville       5-08.00   TCITL Invitational
 11 Cavotta, Nick             SR Saratoga High Sc       5-08.00   TCITL#2F
 11 Weismann, Jeremy          12 Shaker High Scho       5-08.00   TCITL#1B
 11 Smith, Patrick            11 Bethlehem High S       5-08.00   OB Holiday Festival
 
Event 31  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
       State: * 17-01  2011        Jordan Yamoah, Arlington                    
   Section 2: # 15-10  2004        Jared O'Connor, Shenendehowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Christopher       JR Broadalbin-Perth      14-00.00   TCITL#4E
  2 Jones, Donald             SO Albany Academy f      13-06.00   TCITL#4D
  2 Murphy, Nate              SR Saratoga High Sc      13-06.00   TCITL#4C
  2 Gribben, Casey            11 Shenendehowa Hig      13-06.00   TCITL#3A
  5 Lenegar, Greg             12 Bethlehem High S      13-00.00   OB Holiday Festiva
  5 Racey, Shane              FR Ravena-Coeymans       13-00.00   TCITL FROSH
  5 Tyler, Jake               SR Stillwater Centr      13-00.00   Dartmouth Relays
  8 Skinner, Keegan           SO Christian Br          12-06.00   TCITL#5A
  9 Hotaling, Zack            10 Averill Park Hig      12-00.00   Utica Challenge
 10 Melite, Joseph            11 Shenendehowa Hig      11-06.00   OB Freedom Games
 11 Williams, Christian       11 Bethlehem High S      11-00.00   Jackson/Walker
 11 Lavender, Shane           10 Shaker High Scho      11-00.00   TCITL Invitational
 11 Simpson, Josiah           JR South Glens           11-00.00   TCITL#5E
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
       State: * 25-07.75  1993        Marvin Forde, Uniondale                  
   Section 2: #    24-05  2004        Felipe Reyes, CBA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boucaud, Kevon            SR Amsterdam HS          22-04.50   Utica Challenge
  2 Cavotta, Nick             SR Saratoga High Sc      21-06.00   OB Freedom Games
  3 Weismann, Jeremy          12 Shaker High Scho      21-04.00   Ithaca Bomber
  4 Jarosz, Jamison           12 Hoosic Valley Ce      20-08.75   TCITL Invitational
  5 Takor, Akap               11 Shaker High Scho      20-06.00   OB Holiday Festival
  6 Ogagan, Jama              12 Scotia-Glenville      20-03.50   TCITL#5A
  6 Kemp, Josiah              10 Colonie High Sch      20-03.50   Utica Challenge
  6 Nartey, Blyden            12 Shaker High Scho      20-03.50   Ithaca Bomber
  9 Pishkula, Jacob           11 Shenendehowa Hig      20-02.00   Marine Corp
 10 Marshall, Jordan          SO Schenectady High      19-11.25   Utica Challenge
 11 Adams, Chris              12 Scotia-Glenville      19-10.50   Yale
 
Event 33  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
       State: * 51-06  2016        Ronel Forde, Shaker                         
   Section 2: # 51-06  2016        Ronel Forde, Shaker                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ofoso, Kwaku              12 Shaker High Scho      44-03.75   New Balance Games
  2 Nartey, Blyden            12 Shaker High Scho      43-01.00   New Balance Games
  3 Pishkula, Jacob           11 Shenendehowa Hig      42-08.75   TCITL Invitational
  4 Ogagan, Jama              12 Scotia-Glenville      42-03.00   TCITL#4C
  4 Tower, Colin              10 Shenendehowa Hig      42-03.00   TCITL Invitational
  6 Adams, Chris              12 Scotia-Glenville      42-01.00   TCITL#4C
  7 James, Colin              SO Schenectady High      41-04.75   TCITL Invitational
  8 Smith, Izaias             SR Saratoga High Sc      41-02.50   OB Freedom Games
  9 Savage, Donald            SR Lasalle Institut      41-01.25   410125
 10 Selevanguidio, Gracias    JR Green Tech            41-00.00   TCITL#2B
 11 Moore, Soja               SR Niskayuna High S      40-07.50   Molloy-Stanner
 12 McCane, John              JR Christian Br          40-01.25   TCITL Invitational
 13 Pratt, Jeremiah           SO Schenectady High      40-00.75   Utica Challenge
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
       State: *    66-01  2015        Eric Favors, North Rockland              
   Section 2: # 62-04.50  1994        Andy Bloom, Niskayuna                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derwin, Jeff              SR Broadalbin-Perth      53-03.50   TCITL Invitational
  2 Addo-Baffour, Kwasi       12 Shaker High Scho      49-05.50   TCITL Invitational
  3 Washington, Eli           SR Ballston Spa Hig      48-10.50   TCITL Invitational
  4 Cocca, Jamie              10 Averill Park Hig      48-05.50   Utica Challenge
  5 Gabriel, Michael          JR Greenwich Centra      46-03.25   Utica Challenge
  6 Ovchinnikov, Max          SR Saratoga High Sc      45-10.00   Utica Challenge
  7 Yarush, Chris             JR Fonda-Fultonvill      44-11.00   TCITL Invitational
  8 Desautels, Ryan           SR South Glens           44-08.75   TCITL#2B
  9 Burch, Tyriff             SR Chatham Central       44-03.50   TCITL#5B
 10 Weyrauch, Andrew          10 Shenendehowa Hig      43-06.00   TCITL Invitational
 11 Cooley, Zihniar           18 Albany High Scho      43-05.00   TCITL#1B
 12 Gregor, Kyle              10 Shenendehowa Hig      43-00.50   TCITL#5C
 13 Rose, Trever              11 Hoosic Valley Ce      42-11.75   TCITL Invitational
 14 Spock, Hayden             JR Chatham Central       42-11.00   TCITL#2D
 15 Ritz, Kevin               12 Colonie High Sch      42-09.50   Utica Challenge
 16 McHugh, Matt              SR Ravena-Coeymans       42-06.00   TCITL#5A
 17 Ferris, Michael           12 Shaker High Scho      42-05.50   TCITL#5F
 18 Briscoe, Logan            SR Saratoga High Sc      42-03.50   TCITL#6E
 19 Robertson, TJ             SR Green Tech            42-03.00   TCITL#5B
 20 Blowers, Dylan            10 Shenendehowa Hig      41-10.75   TCITL Invitational
 21 Hansen, Nick              SR Lasalle Institut      41-03.00   TCITL Invitational
 22 Commanda, Christian       JR Schuylerville Ce      40-10.50   TCITL#4A
 23 Batchelder, Anthony          Cohoes High Scho      40-09.50   TCITL Invitational
 24 Yarush, Mike              SR Fonda-Fultonvill      40-06.00   TCITL Invitational
 25 Norton, Kyle              12 Hoosic Valley Ce      40-03.00   11/26@HVHS
 26 Burke, James              JR Schuylerville Ce      40-02.50   TCITL#5C
 27 Stachewic, Noah           10 Shenendehowa Hig      40-01.75   Suffern Invitational
 28 Adams, Frank              12 Hoosic Valley Ce      40-00.25   12/3@Stillwater
 
Event 35  Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
       State: * 86-05.50  2007        Walter Henning, St. Anthony's            
   Section 2: # 74-02.25  2011        Rudy Winkler, Averill Park               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addo-Baffour, Kwasi       12 Shaker High Scho      59-10.75   New Balance Games
  2 Cocca, Jamie              10 Averill Park Hig      59-08.00   TCITL Invitational
  3 Gabriel, Michael          JR Greenwich Centra      57-04.00   RI Classic
  4 Washington, Eli           SR Ballston Spa Hig      51-11.75   Marine Corp
  5 Desautels, Ryan           SR South Glens           50-03.50   Dartmouth Relays
  6 Derwin, Jeff              SR Broadalbin-Perth      47-05.25   OB High School Invit
  7 Rose, Trever              11 Hoosic Valley Ce      47-05.00   Utica Challenge
  8 Manera, Manny             JR Greenwich Centra      45-10.50   Utica Challenge
  9 Gregor, Kyle              10 Shenendehowa Hig      45-04.75   TCITL Invitational
 10 Batchelder, Anthony          Cohoes High Scho      42-11.25   TCITL Invitational
 11 Briscoe, Jason            11 Bethlehem High S      42-09.50   Jackson/Walker
 12 Commanda, Christian       JR Schuylerville Ce      42-08.00   TCITL Invitational
 13 Wrenn, Dan                12 Averill Park Hig      42-05.00   TCITL Invitational
 14 Savage, Donald            SR Lasalle Institut      42-04.75   Dartmouth Relays
 15 Bintz, Joe                12 Bethlehem High S      41-09.00   OB Holiday Festival
 16 Cochran, Jack             SR South Glens           41-08.25   TCITL Invitational
 
Event 37  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andres, Luk               11 Bethlehem High S         29.85   Jackson/Walker