Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 1  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany Academy for Boys  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Brehm, Owen 2506  M   JR  
     
  
 2.  Campito, Jack 2507  M   JR  
     
  
 3.  Carroll, David 2508  M   FR  
     
  
 4.  Comparin, Will 2509  M   FR  
     
  
 5.  Fearn, Cameron 2510  M   JR  
     
  
 6.  Fleischer, Cael 2511  M   JR  
     
  
 7.  Forbes, Carter 2512  M   JR  
     
  
 8.  Foyt, Alex 2513  M   SR  
     
  
 9.  Graziano, Nick 2514  M   JR  
     
  
 10.  Gulock, Trevor 2515  M   SR  
     
  
 11.  Hada, Vishal 2516  M   SO  
     
  
 12.  Haworth, Harry 2517  M    8  
     
  
 13.  Jones, Doanld 2518  M   JR  
     
  
 14.  Lacey, Daniel 2519  M   SR  
     
  
 15.  Li, Alex 2520  M   FR  
     
  
 16.  Madan, Jay 2521  M   FR  
     
  
 17.  O'Brien, Conners 2522  M   SR  
     
  
 18.  O'Leary, Marcus 2523  M   SR  
     
  
 19.  Peterson, Scott 2524  M   SR  
     
  
 20.  Praileau, Ahmad 2525  M   SO  
     
  
 21.  Renken, Carsten 2526  M   FR  
     
  
 22.  Smith, Jeremy 2527  M   FR  
     
  
 23.  Stain, George 2528  M   JR  
     
  
 24.  Verstandig, Chris 2529  M   SR  
     
  
 25.  Wilcenski, Bryan 2530  M   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 2  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Aboki, Klein 1498  M   SR  
     
  
 2.  Al Tameemi, Abdelaziz 1499  M   SR  
     
  
 3.  Alamo-Benitez, Edgar 1500  M   SR  
     
  
 4.  Alkahraman, Abdul 1501  M   SO  
     
  
 5.  Almoussa, Ahmad 1502  M   SO  
     
  
 6.  Almoussa, Mohamad 1503  M   SO  
     
  
 7.  Al-Zaydan, Ahmed 1504  M   FR  
     
  
 8.  Anderson, Jackson 1505  M   JR  
     
  
 9.  Babiker, Ali 1506  M   SR  
     
  
 10.  Ceniza, Sven 1507  M   SO  
     
  
 11.  Chapman, Shylik 1508  M   SR  
     
  
 12.  Correa, Felix 1509  M   SR  
     
  
 13.  Croft, Joshua 1510  M   JR  
     
  
 14.  Dozier, Jahshown 1511  M   SO  
     
  
 15.  Eveleth, Jason 1512  M   JR  
     
  
 16.  Eveleth, William 1513  M   FR  
     
  
 17.  Frazer, Brandell 1514  M   SO  
     
  
 18.  Gallagher, Michael 1515  M   SO  
     
  
 19.  Gamble, Dohnnie 1516  M   FR  
     
  
 20.  Goolsby, Ja’Khari 1517  M   SO  
     
  
 21.  Grady, Shafiyq 1518  M   SR  
     
  
 22.  Greenblatt, Noah 1519  M   JR  
     
  
 23.  Heller, Max 1520  M   SR  
     
  
 24.  Huda, Inul 1521  M   JR  
     
  
 25.  Hung Mang, Francis 1522  M   JR  
     
  
 26.  Ignacio, Anthony 1523  M   JR  
     
  
 27.  Johnson, Siyan 1524  M   SR  
     
  
 28.  Joslin, Connor 1525  M   SO  
     
  
 29.  Kimbrough-Davis, Tamir 1526  M   FR  
     
  
 30.  Lar, Hser 1527  M   JR  
     
  
 31.  Martin, Jason 1528  M   JR  
     
  
 32.  Masih, Afeer 1529  M   SR  
     
  
 33.  Masih, Jonathan 1530  M   JR  
     
  
 34.  Masih, Muheeb 1531  M   SR  
     
  
 35.  McCann, Andre 1532  M    8  
     
  
 36.  Mohammed, Asa 1533  M   SO  
     
  
 37.  Moore, De’Ante 1534  M   SR  
     
  
 38.  Permaul, DiAndre 1535  M   JR  
     
  
 39.  Prendergast, Kyle 1536  M   FR  
     
  
 40.  Reid, Joshua 1537  M   SO  
     
  
 41.  Richard, Graham 1538  M    7  
     
  
 42.  Richards, Devante 1539  M   FR  
     
  
 43.  Saadat, Mansoor 1540  M   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 3  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Saha, Pratik 1541  M   SO  
     
  
 45.  Sebatware, Yves 1542  M   JR  
     
  
 46.  Shadrack, Nsengiyumva 1543  M   FR  
     
  
 47.  Siddiqui, Waheed 1544  M   JR  
     
  
 48.  Sifontes, Joshua 1545  M   SO  
     
  
 49.  Thapa, Pujan 1546  M   JR  
     
  
 50.  Umuhuza, Blaise 1547  M   SR  
     
  
 51.  Uzbek, Ghaffar 1548  M   SO  
     
  
 52.  Woods, Andre 1549  M   SO  
     
  
 
 Amsterdam High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Bonnano, Giordan 2103  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Carter, Nadeem 2104  M   11  
     
  
 3.  Carter, Naseem 2105  M   11  
     
  
 4.  Crounse, Matthew 2106  M   11  
     
  
 5.  DiManno, Louis 2107  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Dzikowicz, Trevor 2108  M    9  
     
  
 7.  Fernandez, Cuba 2109  M   10  
     
  
 8.  Gomez, Edwin 2110  M    9  
     
  
 9.  Gomez, Jacob 2111  M    9  
     
  
 10.  Gomez, Misael 2112  M   12  
     
  
 11.  Herbert, Romeo 2113  M   12  
     
  
 12.  Kline, Alex 2114  M    9  
     
  
 13.  Krawczyk, Floyd 2115  M   10  
     
  
 14.  Martinez, Robert 2116  M   11  
     
  
 15.  Muniz, Carlos 2117  M   12  
     
  
 16.  Ortiz, Jorge 2118  M    9  
     
  
 17.  Rafalik, Marshall 2119  M   12  
     
  
 18.  Rafalik, Wesley 2120  M    9  
     
  
 19.  Ramirez, Rafael 2121  M   12  
     
  
 20.  Ramos, Chaun'J 2122  M    9  
     
  
 21.  Reyes, Antonio 2123  M   11  
     
  
 22.  Reyes, Hector 2124  M    9  
     
  
 23.  Rivera, Marco 2125  M   10  
     
  
 24.  Rivera-Zeno, Emanuel 2126  M   11  
     
  
 25.  Rodriguez, Luis 2127  M   12  
     
  
 26.  Sanchez, Angel 2128  M   11  
     
  
 27.  Santiago, Marcos 2129  M   11  
     
  
 28.  Steber, Daniel 2130  M    9  
     
  
 29.  Vargas, Kevin 2131  M   11  
     
  
 30.  Carter, Nasser 3321  M   11  
     
  
 31.  Kamanu, Ryan 3413  M   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 4  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Averill Park High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Balogh, Adam 2677  M   SO  
     
  
 2.  Beskid, Michael 2678  M   JR  
     
  
 3.  Bielawski, Logan 2679  M   JR  
     
  
 4.  Bond, Martin 2680  M   SR  
     
  
 5.  Bonesteel, Noah 2681  M   SO  
     
  
 6.  Bradway, Austin 2682  M   JR  
     
  
 7.  Brand, Spencer 2683  M    8  
     
  
 8.  Brunelle, Colin 2684  M    7  
     
  
 9.  Bryant, Kevin 2685  M   FR  
     
  
 10.  Catlin, Shawn 2686  M    8  
     
  
 11.  Chenette, Hayden 2687  M   SO  
     
  
 12.  Clerico, Michael 2688  M    8  
     
  
 13.  Cocca, James 2689  M   JR  
     
  
 14.  Cordero, Anthony 2690  M   FR  
     
  
 15.  Crawford-Harris, Jesse 2691  M   JR  
     
  
 16.  Dawes, Geoffrey 2692  M   FR  
     
  
 17.  DeJulio, Matthew 2693  M    7  
     
  
 18.  DeWolf, Jared 2694  M   SR  
     
  
 19.  Elliott, Lorenzo 2695  M   SO  
     
  
 20.  Escobar, Logan 2696  M   SO  
     
  
 21.  Finelli, James 2697  M   JR  
     
  
 22.  Goddard Hathaway, Quinn 2698  M   SO  
     
  
 23.  Gundrum, Jeremy 2699  M   SR  
     
  
 24.  Gutheil, Ryan 2700  M   SR  
     
  
 25.  Hausler, Tyler 2701  M   SO  
     
  
 26.  Hildebrandt, Gabriel 2702  M   SO  
     
  
 27.  Holohan, Keston 2703  M   SO  
     
  
 28.  Hotaling, Zack 2704  M   JR  
     
  
 29.  Jacobson, Roy (Jake) 2705  M   FR  
     
  
 30.  Johnson, Adam 2706  M   SR  
     
  
 31.  Kardelky, Andrew 2707  M   JR  
     
  
 32.  LeDuc, Austain 2708  M   SR  
     
  
 33.  Limoges, Adam 2709  M   SO  
     
  
 34.  Marrochello, Dominic 2710  M   FR  
     
  
 35.  McCarty, Mike 2711  M   SO  
     
  
 36.  Meyer, Jason 2712  M   SO  
     
  
 37.  Michaels, Xander 2713  M   SO  
     
  
 38.  Milanese, Joseph 2714  M   SO  
     
  
 39.  Millington, Aidan 2715  M   SO  
     
  
 40.  Minehan, Michael 2716  M   SO  
     
  
 41.  Morin, Matthew 2717  M   SO  
     
  
 42.  Natalie, Joey 2718  M   JR  
     
  
 43.  Nethercott, Kyle 2719  M   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 5  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Averill Park High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  O'Neill-Knasick, John 2720  M    8  
     
  
 45.  Smith, Seth 2721  M   SO  
     
  
 46.  Stewart, Jacob 2722  M   SR  
     
  
 47.  Stewart, Jeremy 2723  M   FR  
     
  
 48.  Suscietto, Gage 2724  M   FR  
     
  
 49.  Unser, Jacob 2725  M   JR  
     
  
 
 Ballston Spa High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Antoski, Nick 2768  M   SR  
     
  
 2.  Brooks, Austin 2769  M   SO  
     
  
 3.  Cook, Ethan 2770  M   FR  
     
  
 4.  Curley, Hayden 2771  M   SO  
     
  
 5.  Dwyer, Tim 2772  M   SR  
     
  
 6.  Fletcher, Brennan 2773  M   JR  
     
  
 7.  Freightenburgh, Ian 2774  M   SR  
     
  
 8.  Garland, Patrick 2775  M   SO  
     
  
 9.  Gaudin, Yann 2776  M   SO  
     
  
 10.  Gerber, Alexander 2777  M   SO  
     
  
 11.  Gibson, Lukas 2778  M   SR  
     
  
 12.  Greenspan, Zachary 2779  M   JR  
     
  
 13.  Guerin, Ben 2780  M   SO  
     
  
 14.  Hogan, Andre 2781  M   SO  
     
  
 15.  Kearney, Dylan 2782  M   SO  
     
  
 16.  Killian, Thomas 2783  M   JR  
     
  
 17.  McNamara, Kevin 2784  M   FR  
     
  
 18.  Meerdink, Justin 2785  M   SR  
     
  
 19.  Mull, Corbin 2786  M   SO  
     
  
 20.  Shephard, Aidan 2787  M   SO  
     
  
 21.  Vadnais, Levi 2788  M   JR  
     
  
 22.  Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn Omar 2789  M   SO  
     
  
 23.  Vesic, Joseph 2790  M   SR  
     
  
 24.  Walz, Riley 2791  M   SO  
     
  
 25.  Whalen, Jack 2792  M   FR  
     
  
 26.  Willard, Riley 2793  M   SO  
     
  
 27.  Zadoorian, Riley 2794  M   FR  
     
  
 
 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Bungay, Brandon 920  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Bungay, Ryan 921  M    9  
     
  
 3.  Dawdy-Narvaez, Christian 922  M   11  
     
  
 4.  Jackson, Travis 923  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Motschmann, Sean 924  M   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 6  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Abbott, Nora 602  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Abdo, Christian 603  M   10  
     
  
 3.  Amato, Annabella 604  M   11  
     
  
 4.  Anastasi, Alexa 605  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Andres, Luke 606  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Apuzzi, Grace 607  M    9  
     
  
 7.  Armbruster, Christina 608  M   11  
     
  
 8.  Bashant, Maddy 609  M   11  
     
  
 9.  Beesley, Jamiela 610  M   12  
     
  
 10.  Bennett, Brogan 611  M   10  
     
  
 11.  Bidstrup, Devin 612  M   12  
     
  
 12.  Bievenue, Henry 613  M   10  
     
  
 13.  Blowers, Beau 614  M   11  
     
  
 14.  Blowers, Bobby 615  M   10  
     
  
 15.  Boegel, Clare 616  M   11  
     
  
 16.  Bogardus, Molly 617  M   12  
     
  
 17.  Bohn, Connor 618  M   10  
     
  
 18.  Bonacci, Katie 619  M   12  
     
  
 19.  Bowerman, Morgan 620  M   10  
     
  
 20.  Briscoe, Jason 621  M   12  
     
  
 21.  Bronk, Jack 622  M    9  
     
  
 22.  Bucher, Meghan 623  M   11  
     
  
 23.  Cartwright, Maggie 624  M    9  
     
  
 24.  Cavaliere, Matt 625  M   11  
     
  
 25.  Chaplin, Clara 626  M    9  
     
  
 26.  Cheruvu, Anthony 627  M   11  
     
  
 27.  Coe, Michael 628  M   11  
     
  
 28.  Colonno, Alexander 629  M   10  
     
  
 29.  Cooper, Julianna 630  M   12  
     
  
 30.  Coton, Elise 631  M   12  
     
  
 31.  Culley, Kyle 632  M   11  
     
  
 32.  Daniels, Elizabeth 633  M   11  
     
  
 33.  Danziger, Ava 634  M   10  
     
  
 34.  Dawson, Maia 635  M   10  
     
  
 35.  Demers, Lauren 636  M   12  
     
  
 36.  DeVoe, Michael 637  M   11  
     
  
 37.  DeVolder, Artemus 638  M   11  
     
  
 38.  Douglas, Darnell Jr 639  M   11  
     
  
 39.  Dounane, Adam 640  M   11  
     
  
 40.  Dzigba, Lovell 641  M   11  
     
  
 41.  Evans, Amelia 642  M   10  
     
  
 42.  Fairfax, Sarah 643  M   12  
     
  
 43.  Ferris, Declan 644  M   11  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 7  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Ferris, Liam 645  M   10  
     
  
 45.  Filler, Claire 646  M   12  
     
  
 46.  Fiske, Zachary 647  M   11  
     
  
 47.  Fitzpatrick, Fiona 648  M   12  
     
  
 48.  Flagler, Samantha 649  M   12  
     
  
 49.  Foley, Kylar 650  M   10  
     
  
 50.  Freedman, Ani 651  M   12  
     
  
 51.  Fuller, Emma 652  M    9  
     
  
 52.  Furgele, Olivia 653  M    9  
     
  
 53.  Gibbons, Marko 654  M    9  
     
  
 54.  Gillespie, Danny 655  M    9  
     
  
 55.  Gillogly, Max 656  M   10  
     
  
 56.  Glassman, Sophie 657  M   11  
     
  
 57.  Goodfellow, Taylor 658  M    9  
     
  
 58.  Gough, Meghan 659  M   10  
     
  
 59.  Grant, Emily 660  M   12  
     
  
 60.  Gregory, Garrett 661  M   10  
     
  
 61.  Grossman, Katie 662  M    9  
     
  
 62.  Grossman, Riley 663  M   12  
     
  
 63.  Guyette, Alexander 664  M   12  
     
  
 64.  Guyette, Mike 665  M   10  
     
  
 65.  Hardiman, Claire 667  M   11  
     
  
 66.  Hardiman, Graham 668  M    9  
     
  
 67.  Hart, Jason 669  M   12  
     
  
 68.  Hazaz, Michael 670  M   10  
     
  
 69.  Henning, Ryan 671  M   12  
     
  
 70.  Hewison, Julia 672  M    9  
     
  
 71.  Higgins, Julia 673  M   11  
     
  
 72.  Higgs, Ellie 674  M    9  
     
  
 73.  Hill, Dhaysia 675  M    9  
     
  
 74.  Hodge, Rachel 676  M   10  
     
  
 75.  Hollands, Grace 677  M   10  
     
  
 76.  Huber, Jack 678  M   12  
     
  
 77.  Hyams, Devin 679  M   10  
     
  
 78.  Jones, Richard 680  M   11  
     
  
 79.  Kearney, Liam 681  M   12  
     
  
 80.  Kelly, Maeve 682  M   12  
     
  
 81.  Keppler, Camryn 683  M   10  
     
  
 82.  Kessler, Ryan 684  M   11  
     
  
 83.  Kim, Eric 685  M   12  
     
  
 84.  Klein, Owen 686  M   12  
     
  
 85.  Kloss, Lizzy 687  M    9  
     
  
 86.  Klugman, Tess 688  M   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 8  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 87.  Koch, Amanda 689  M    9  
     
  
 88.  Koch, Noah 690  M   11  
     
  
 89.  Koch, Sophia 691  M   11  
     
  
 90.  Kotary, Madeline 692  M   11  
     
  
 91.  Koutsourades, Elena 693  M    9  
     
  
 92.  Koutsourades, Kate 694  M   11  
     
  
 93.  Kurdziolek, Steve 695  M   12  
     
  
 94.  Ledezma, Dan 696  M   10  
     
  
 95.  Ledezma, Isabel 697  M   12  
     
  
 96.  Lietzau, Rebecca 698  M   12  
     
  
 97.  Livesey, Chase 699  M    9  
     
  
 98.  Lopez, Sofia 700  M   10  
     
  
 99.  Lydon, Caroline 701  M   12  
     
  
 100.  MacDonald, Sloane 702  M   12  
     
  
 101.  Manchun Chien, Maggie 703  M   12  
     
  
 102.  Manley, Henry 704  M   12  
     
  
 103.  Manley, Luke 705  M   10  
     
  
 104.  Mara, Kately 706  M    9  
     
  
 105.  Maritato, Isabella 707  M    9  
     
  
 106.  Mastracco, Marissa 708  M    9  
     
  
 107.  Mattupurath, Evin 709  M   11  
     
  
 108.  McGrath, Grace 710  M   10  
     
  
 109.  McNay, Aidan 711  M   10  
     
  
 110.  Meek, Reghan 712  M   11  
     
  
 111.  Melas, Trystan 713  M   10  
     
  
 112.  Minnicks, Mason 714  M   10  
     
  
 113.  Moczulski, Michelle 715  M   10  
     
  
 114.  Moore, Holly 716  M   12  
     
  
 115.  Morrissey, Shane 717  M    9  
     
  
 116.  Naumovitz, Grant 718  M    9  
     
  
 117.  Norton, Emma 719  M   10  
     
  
 118.  O'Connell, Caitlyn 720  M    9  
     
  
 119.  Pace, Stuart 721  M   12  
     
  
 120.  Pastino, Grace 722  M    9  
     
  
 121.  Pastrana, Alex 723  M   12  
     
  
 122.  Pattison, Alexander 724  M    9  
     
  
 123.  Peretta, Ethan 725  M   11  
     
  
 124.  Perry, Anna 726  M   12  
     
  
 125.  Pickel, Heaven 727  M   10  
     
  
 126.  Plunkett, Lauren 728  M   10  
     
  
 127.  Pocorobba, John 729  M   10  
     
  
 128.  Pokat, Zachary 730  M   10  
     
  
 129.  Quackenbush, William 731  M   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 9  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 130.  Quinn, Annie 732  M   12  
     
  
 131.  Ramundo, Timothy 733  M   12  
     
  
 132.  Rappazzo, Jason 734  M   11  
     
  
 133.  Ridgway, Sophie 735  M   10  
     
  
 134.  Riedy, Joe 736  M   10  
     
  
 135.  Roberts, Max 737  M   10  
     
  
 136.  Robeson, Alexandra 738  M   12  
     
  
 137.  Roddy, Taylor 739  M   10  
     
  
 138.  Roloson, Chris 740  M   12  
     
  
 139.  Rosenberg, Ben 741  M   11  
     
  
 140.  Rosenblum, Leo 742  M   11  
     
  
 141.  Ruud, Lucas 743  M   10  
     
  
 142.  Sanchez, Adam 744  M   12  
     
  
 143.  Sanchez, Greg 745  M    9  
     
  
 144.  Schaffer, Evan 746  M   12  
     
  
 145.  Schoenblum, Seth 747  M   12  
     
  
 146.  Smith, Emily 748  M   10  
     
  
 147.  Smith, Jacob 749  M   11  
     
  
 148.  Smith, Patrick 750  M   12  
     
  
 149.  Smith, Sydney 751  M   11  
     
  
 150.  Soares, Lia 752  M   10  
     
  
 151.  Stein, Andrew 753  M   11  
     
  
 152.  Stento, Matt 754  M   11  
     
  
 153.  Stephens-Ibrahim, Imani 755  M   12  
     
  
 154.  Sui, Maggie 756  M   11  
     
  
 155.  Suzuki, Moeka 757  M   12  
     
  
 156.  Szelest, Wyatt 758  M   12  
     
  
 157.  Tiu, Sohalia 759  M    9  
     
  
 158.  Tobias-Wallingford, Hannah 760  M   12  
     
  
 159.  Vazquetelles, Madeline 761  M   11  
     
  
 160.  Veltman, Sahara 762  M    9  
     
  
 161.  Vener, Leah 763  M   10  
     
  
 162.  Vener, Sarah 764  M   12  
     
  
 163.  Vollmer, Kieran 765  M   12  
     
  
 164.  Watson, Jack 766  M   10  
     
  
 165.  Wilkins, Emma 767  M   12  
     
  
 166.  Williams, Christian 768  M   12  
     
  
 167.  Wise, Matt 769  M   12  
     
  
 168.  Wissing, Kiera 770  M   10  
     
  
 169.  Xie, Nan 771  M   12  
     
  
 170.  Zigrosser, Ryan 772  M   12  
     
  
 171.  Zilgme, Emily 773  M   12  
     
  
 172.  Zollman, Jasmine 774  M   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 10  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 173.  Hamel, Tal 775  M    9  
     
  
 174.  Davis, Cameron 1404  M   12  
     
  
 175.  Shekhtman, Elliott 1405  M   12  
     
  
 176.  Uhl, Kris 1406  M   10  
     
  
 
 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Brockhum, Damian 1095  M   FR  
     
  
 2.  Cichy, Michael 1096  M   JR  
     
  
 3.  Coddington, John 1097  M   JR  
     
  
 4.  Couperus, Wyatt 1098  M   JR  
     
  
 5.  DeJong, Aidan 1099  M   SO  
     
  
 6.  Dylong, Daniel 1100  M   FR  
     
  
 7.  Galarneau, Jake 1101  M   JR  
     
  
 8.  Gardner, Ryan 1102  M   JR  
     
  
 9.  Giblin, Dylan 1103  M   FR  
     
  
 10.  Gifford, Paul 1104  M   JR  
     
  
 11.  Hadley, Preston 1105  M   JR  
     
  
 12.  Henry, Kyle 1106  M   SO  
     
  
 13.  Himpsl, Nathan 1107  M   FR  
     
  
 14.  Jackson, Zydain 1108  M   SO  
     
  
 15.  Johnson, Zach 1109  M   SR  
     
  
 16.  Mancini, Niko 1110  M   JR  
     
  
 17.  Mancini, Tino 1111  M   FR  
     
  
 18.  McClarren, George 1112  M   FR  
     
  
 19.  Meher, Sean 1113  M   JR  
     
  
 20.  Nellis, Patrick 1114  M   SO  
     
  
 21.  Nelson, Seth 1115  M   FR  
     
  
 22.  Neznek, Nolen 1116  M   JR  
     
  
 23.  Perna, Jordan 1117  M   SO  
     
  
 24.  Roberts, Ivan 1118  M   SO  
     
  
 25.  Rogers, Jackson 1119  M   SO  
     
  
 26.  Shlomvich, Jeff 1120  M   SO  
     
  
 27.  Simmons, Jon 1121  M   SO  
     
  
 28.  Smith, Evan 1122  M   SR  
     
  
 29.  Travis, Dylan 1123  M   FR  
     
  
 30.  Viera, Marcos 1124  M   SR  
     
  
 31.  Vitalis, Joey 1125  M   SR  
     
  
 32.  Wagner, Christopher 1126  M   SR  
     
  
 33.  Waldvogel, Kobe 1127  M   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 11  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Allison, Ryan 1722  M    8  
     
  
 2.  Belanger, Avery 1723  M   FR  
     
  
 3.  Berg, Tyler 1724  M   JR  
     
  
 4.  Board, Kevin 1725  M   SO  
     
  
 5.  Bocyck, Jalen 1726  M   JR  
     
  
 6.  Brady, Collin 1727  M   JR  
     
  
 7.  Brennan, Evan 1728  M   JR  
     
  
 8.  Breton, Nick 1729  M   JR  
     
  
 9.  Brown, Kyle 1730  M    8  
     
  
 10.  Brunson, Cameron 1731  M   SO  
     
  
 11.  Clark, Bryce 1732  M   FR  
     
  
 12.  Cook, Graham 1733  M   FR  
     
  
 13.  Crowder, Caleb 1734  M    7  
     
  
 14.  Crowder, Josh 1735  M   JR  
     
  
 15.  Darling, Alec 1736  M    8  
     
  
 16.  Doherty, Tyler 1737  M   SR  
     
  
 17.  Duck, Josh 1738  M   JR  
     
  
 18.  Gideon, Willard 1739  M   JR  
     
  
 19.  Gillooley, Aidan 1740  M   JR  
     
  
 20.  Gillooley, Gavin 1741  M   SO  
     
  
 21.  Gnat, Jake 1742  M   FR  
     
  
 22.  Gobel, Rece 1743  M   JR  
     
  
 23.  Hernandez, Aaron 1744  M   FR  
     
  
 24.  Holt, Chase 1745  M   JR  
     
  
 25.  Hunziker, Nick 1746  M   JR  
     
  
 26.  Hussey, Max 1747  M   JR  
     
  
 27.  Jerzak, Nate 1748  M    8  
     
  
 28.  Kruppenbacher, Sam 1749  M   SR  
     
  
 29.  Leech, Ryan 1750  M   JR  
     
  
 30.  LoBaido, Gabriel 1751  M   SR  
     
  
 31.  Lorenc, Rhyan 1752  M    8  
     
  
 32.  Marchant, Will 1753  M   SO  
     
  
 33.  Martindale, Nathan 1754  M   FR  
     
  
 34.  McKenna, Will 1755  M   SO  
     
  
 35.  Mell, Michael 1756  M   FR  
     
  
 36.  Messere, Michael 1757  M   SR  
     
  
 37.  Metacarpa, David 1758  M   SO  
     
  
 38.  Nemec, Max 1759  M   SO  
     
  
 39.  Ormsbee, Jack 1760  M   SO  
     
  
 40.  Rafferty, Shane 1761  M   JR  
     
  
 41.  Scribner, Zackery 1762  M   SO  
     
  
 42.  Semon, Sam 1763  M   JR  
     
  
 43.  Sheppard, Ryan 1764  M   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 12  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Short, Logan 1765  M   SR  
     
  
 45.  Stewart, Sean 1766  M   JR  
     
  
 46.  Straub, Jacob 1767  M   SR  
     
  
 47.  Swain, Colin 1768  M   SR  
     
  
 48.  Tama, Nick 1769  M   JR  
     
  
 49.  Towne, Brendan 1770  M   SR  
     
  
 50.  Townsend, Jakai 1771  M   JR  
     
  
 51.  Troyan, Mikhail 1772  M   SO  
     
  
 52.  Ubriaco, Dante 1773  M   SO  
     
  
 53.  White, Gavin 1774  M   SO  
     
  
 
 Cairo-Durham  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Acocella, Gavin 1800  M   SR  
     
  
 2.  Briody, James 1801  M   SR  
     
  
 3.  Byrne, Patrick 1802  M   SR  
     
  
 4.  DeGeyter, Bryan 1803  M   JR  
     
  
 5.  DiGiovanni, Dante 1804  M   SO  
     
  
 6.  Inkell, Brandon 1805  M   JR  
     
  
 7.  LaForge, Christopher 1806  M   SR  
     
  
 8.  Rawls, Brett 1807  M   JR  
     
  
 9.  Rivenburg, Corbin 1808  M   FR  
     
  
 10.  Seebacher, Octavian 1809  M   FR  
     
  
 11.  Sternbach, Charles 1810  M   SO  
     
  
 12.  Sternbach, Willaim 1811  M   SR  
     
  
 13.  True, Rowan 1812  M   SR  
     
  
 14.  Lasher, Daron 2505  M   SR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 13  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Cambridge Central School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Baker-Porazinski, Orion 2816  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Benson, Carter 2817  M   12  
     
  
 3.  Blanchfield, Dan 2818  M   11  
     
  
 4.  Brown, Jordan 2819  M   10  
     
  
 5.  Butz, Jonas 2820  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Byer, Nolan 2821  M   10  
     
  
 7.  Carrino, Larry 2822  M    9  
     
  
 8.  Danaher, Tommy 2823  M   12  
     
  
 9.  Dean, Colton 2824  M   12  
     
  
 10.  DuJack, Paul 2825  M    9  
     
  
 11.  Edwards, Judah 2826  M   10  
     
  
 12.  Foyle, Ethan 2827  M   10  
     
  
 13.  Geroux, Colby 2828  M   10  
     
  
 14.  Gifford, Forrest 2829  M   12  
     
  
 15.  Hackman, Austin 2830  M   11  
     
  
 16.  Holcomb, Brenden 2831  M   12  
     
  
 17.  Hughes, Patrick 2832  M   11  
     
  
 18.  Johnson, LJ 2833  M   11  
     
  
 19.  Keith, Liam 2834  M   10  
     
  
 20.  LaBrake, Chris 2835  M    9  
     
  
 21.  McCauley, Keenan 2836  M   12  
     
  
 22.  Peters, Jacob 2837  M   12  
     
  
 23.  Robertson, Eli 2838  M   12  
     
  
 24.  Robertson, Parker 2839  M   10  
     
  
 25.  Robertson, Patrick 2840  M   12  
     
  
 26.  Schneider, Calvin 2841  M   11  
     
  
 27.  Scott, John 2842  M   10  
     
  
 28.  Sgambettera, Gabe 2843  M   10  
     
  
 29.  VanAlstine, Dan 2844  M    9  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 14  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Catholic Central High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Barber, Matthew 3300  M    8  
     
  
 2.  Barber, Paul 3301  M   SO  
     
  
 3.  Barnas, Paul 3302  M   SO  
     
  
 4.  Cleary, Nolan 3303  M   SR  
     
  
 5.  Daley, Spencer 3304  M   SO  
     
  
 6.  Daniels, Gregory 3305  M   JR  
     
  
 7.  Farley, Joseph 3306  M   SR  
     
  
 8.  Farley, Nicholas 3307  M   SO  
     
  
 9.  Foster, Jacob 3308  M   JR  
     
  
 10.  Freehart, Jacob 3309  M   SR  
     
  
 11.  Gemmill, Cameron 3310  M   FR  
     
  
 12.  Grignon, Joseph 3311  M   SR  
     
  
 13.  Hawron, Michael 3312  M   JR  
     
  
 14.  Jimenez, Jared 3313  M   JR  
     
  
 15.  Kania, Sebastian 3314  M   SO  
     
  
 16.  Loughlin, John Paul 3315  M   SR  
     
  
 17.  Murphy, John 3316  M   SR  
     
  
 18.  O'Donnell, Andrew 3317  M   SR  
     
  
 19.  Paglia, Michael 3318  M   SO  
     
  
 20.  Spoor, Ian 3319  M   JR  
     
  
 21.  Vogt, Andrew 3320  M   SR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 15  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Christian Brothers Academy  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Alderisio, Will 2403  M   JR  
     
  
 2.  Amore, Roberto 2404  M   SR  
     
  
 3.  Arena, Max 2405  M   JR  
     
  
 4.  Basile, Ryan 2406  M   SO  
     
  
 5.  Bass, Taj 2407  M   JR  
     
  
 6.  Bianco, Phillip 2408  M    7  
     
  
 7.  Blood, Chrisitan 2409  M    8  
     
  
 8.  Bogdan, Dylan 2410  M   JR  
     
  
 9.  Borowiec, Joey 2411  M   SO  
     
  
 10.  Calagna, Sean 2412  M   JR  
     
  
 11.  Caldon, Ezekiel 2413  M    8  
     
  
 12.  Caron, Josh 2414  M   JR  
     
  
 13.  Connolly, Ethan 2415  M   FR  
     
  
 14.  Cornell, Brad 2416  M   SR  
     
  
 15.  Covington, Avery 2417  M   FR  
     
  
 16.  Dailey, John 2418  M    7  
     
  
 17.  D'Antonio, Sonny 2419  M   SO  
     
  
 18.  Davidson, Chrisitan 2420  M   FR  
     
  
 19.  DeGregory, Dayne 2421  M   SO  
     
  
 20.  Delaney, Ben 2422  M   SO  
     
  
 21.  Ding, Mike 2423  M    8  
     
  
 22.  Douglass, Drew 2424  M   JR  
     
  
 23.  Douglass, Reed 2425  M    8  
     
  
 24.  Dunn, Josh 2426  M   SR  
     
  
 25.  Durante, Vinnie 2427  M    8  
     
  
 26.  Ellenbogn, Kyle 2428  M   FR  
     
  
 27.  Enders, Jack 2429  M   FR  
     
  
 28.  Fontana, Nick 2430  M   SO  
     
  
 29.  Foster, Ethan 2431  M   SO  
     
  
 30.  Freeman, Larry 2432  M   JR  
     
  
 31.  Gerson, David 2433  M   JR  
     
  
 32.  Gerson, Matt 2434  M   JR  
     
  
 33.  Grant, Shawn 2435  M   FR  
     
  
 34.  Haring, Alec 2436  M   JR  
     
  
 35.  Hendricks, Sean 2437  M   FR  
     
  
 36.  Hogan, James 2438  M   JR  
     
  
 37.  Hogan, Joe 2439  M   JR  
     
  
 38.  Hotaling, Liam 2440  M   FR  
     
  
 39.  Ivey, John 2441  M   SO  
     
  
 40.  Ivey, Orville 2442  M   JR  
     
  
 41.  Jones, Trevor 2443  M   SO  
     
  
 42.  Kennedy, Jake 2444  M   FR  
     
  
 43.  Kuentzel, Carl 2445  M   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 16  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Christian Brothers Academy  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Leach, Jack 2446  M   JR  
     
  
 45.  Leitch, Tyler 2447  M   SO  
     
  
 46.  Li, Justin 2448  M   SO  
     
  
 47.  Maher, Nate 2449  M   SO  
     
  
 48.  Mance, Colin 2450  M   JR  
     
  
 49.  Mandato, Nicholas 2451  M   SO  
     
  
 50.  Mangione, Jack 2452  M    8  
     
  
 51.  Manohar, Rohan 2453  M   JR  
     
  
 52.  McAlary, Mike 2454  M   FR  
     
  
 53.  McAvoy, Tom 2455  M   FR  
     
  
 54.  McGinn, Conor 2456  M   JR  
     
  
 55.  Miranda, Michael 2457  M   SR  
     
  
 56.  Moran, Ryley 2458  M   JR  
     
  
 57.  Mountain, Donald 2459  M   SO  
     
  
 58.  Murphy, Chris 2460  M    7  
     
  
 59.  Nguyen, Brandon 2461  M   FR  
     
  
 60.  O'Leary, Jack 2462  M   JR  
     
  
 61.  O'Leary, Nick 2463  M   FR  
     
  
 62.  Picchione, Jon 2464  M   SO  
     
  
 63.  Prescott, Gavin 2465  M   JR  
     
  
 64.  Proulx, Jordan 2466  M   FR  
     
  
 65.  Richter, Tyler 2467  M   SO  
     
  
 66.  Rodriguez, Nathaniel 2468  M   SO  
     
  
 67.  Rollo, John 2469  M   SO  
     
  
 68.  Rowinski, Josh 2470  M    8  
     
  
 69.  Rupinski, Conor 2471  M   FR  
     
  
 70.  Sanchirico, John 2472  M   JR  
     
  
 71.  Saran, Ajit 2473  M   SO  
     
  
 72.  Scarlett, Isaiah 2474  M   SO  
     
  
 73.  Sementelli, Anthony 2475  M   FR  
     
  
 74.  Skinner, Keegan 2476  M   SR  
     
  
 75.  Skumin, Trevor 2477  M   SO  
     
  
 76.  Souvorinov, Nick 2478  M   SO  
     
  
 77.  Sullivan, Nate 2479  M   SO  
     
  
 78.  Sussman, Zach 2480  M   FR  
     
  
 79.  Tiberia, Matt 2481  M   SO  
     
  
 80.  Toomey, Connor 2482  M   JR  
     
  
 81.  Torres, Alejandro 2483  M   SO  
     
  
 82.  Trumball, Sebastian 2484  M   JR  
     
  
 83.  Turley, Shane 2485  M   JR  
     
  
 84.  Ucci, Matt 2486  M   FR  
     
  
 85.  Van Epps, Brady 2487  M   JR  
     
  
 86.  Viera, Luis 2488  M   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 17  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Christian Brothers Academy  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 87.  Vogel, Michael 2489  M    7  
     
  
 88.  West, Chris 2490  M   JR  
     
  
 89.  Williams, Evan 2491  M    8  
     
  
 
 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Bishop, Tristan 2154  M   FR  
     
  
 2.  Brizzee, Jason 2155  M   SR  
     
  
 3.  Chichester, Ethan 2156  M   JR  
     
  
 4.  Farnum, Tucker 2157  M   SO  
     
  
 5.  Gavett, Damon 2158  M   JR  
     
  
 6.  Gerhardt, Isaiah 2159  M   SO  
     
  
 7.  Kowal, Adrian 2160  M   SR  
     
  
 8.  Laporta, John 2161  M   SR  
     
  
 9.  Lasher, Samuel 2162  M   FR  
     
  
 10.  Martin, Oscar 2163  M   SR  
     
  
 11.  Mummenthy, Andrew 2164  M   FR  
     
  
 12.  Natale, Jaden 2165  M   SR  
     
  
 13.  O'Hanlon, Damani 2166  M   FR  
     
  
 14.  Arvin, Ross 2167  M   SO  
     
  
 15.  Schrom, Justin 2168  M   SO  
     
  
 16.  York, Nick 2169  M   SO  
     
  
 17.  Clark, Smapson 2492  M   SO  
     
  
 18.  Sperbeck, Alan 2504  M   JR  
     
  
 
 Cohoes High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Baran, Daniel 593  M   JR  
     
  
 2.  Correia, Mariel 594  M   SR  
     
  
 3.  DeCelle, Matt 595  M    8  
     
  
 4.  DeCelle, Tim 596  M   JR  
     
  
 5.  Dion, Tyler 597  M   SR  
     
  
 6.  Kelly, Ross 598  M   FR  
     
  
 7.  Lewis, Kevon 599  M   SO  
     
  
 8.  Ritchie, Joe 600  M   SR  
     
  
 9.  Torres, Jalen 601  M   SR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 18  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Colonie High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ahmed, Sher 3341  M   JR  
     
  
 2.  Austin, Zay 3342  M   SO  
     
  
 3.  Berg, Tyler 3343  M   FR  
     
  
 4.  Bisognano, Anthony 3344  M   SR  
     
  
 5.  Bisognano, Michael 3345  M   SO  
     
  
 6.  Brito, Carlos 3346  M   JR  
     
  
 7.  Caporale, Nick 3347  M   SO  
     
  
 8.  Caraballo, Evan 3348  M   JR  
     
  
 9.  Craw, Jared 3349  M   SR  
     
  
 10.  Crosbourne, Elijah 3350  M   JR  
     
  
 11.  DaSilva, Fabian 3351  M   FR  
     
  
 12.  Davis, Thomas 3352  M    8  
     
  
 13.  Dunn, Ryan 3353  M    8  
     
  
 14.  Dupree, Unique 3354  M   JR  
     
  
 15.  Ellman, Aidan 3355  M    8  
     
  
 16.  Flanagan, Nicholas 3356  M   JR  
     
  
 17.  Gansle, Logan 3357  M    8  
     
  
 18.  Genovese, Dante 3358  M   FR  
     
  
 19.  Gibson, Anthony 3359  M   SR  
     
  
 20.  Green, Nathan 3360  M   JR  
     
  
 21.  Hall, Gabe 3361  M   SO  
     
  
 22.  Hermance, Michael 3362  M   JR  
     
  
 23.  Hollins, Hunter 3363  M   JR  
     
  
 24.  Holmes, Paul 3364  M   SO  
     
  
 25.  Hubbard, Cristian 3365  M   SO  
     
  
 26.  Keller, Quinn 3366  M   FR  
     
  
 27.  Kemp, John 3367  M    8  
     
  
 28.  Kemp, Joshua 3368  M   SR  
     
  
 29.  Kemp, Josiah 3369  M   JR  
     
  
 30.  LaBier, Brett 3370  M   SR  
     
  
 31.  LaSorba, Nathaniel 3371  M   SO  
     
  
 32.  Lavigna, Mike 3372  M   SR  
     
  
 33.  Lawlor, William 3373  M    8  
     
  
 34.  Lawson, Richard 3374  M   FR  
     
  
 35.  Libertucci, Anthony 3375  M   SR  
     
  
 36.  Mackey-Bailey, Zaire 3376  M    7  
     
  
 37.  Mateja, Jackson 3377  M    8  
     
  
 38.  McCauslin, Connor 3378  M   JR  
     
  
 39.  McGue, Tyler 3379  M   SO  
     
  
 40.  McQueen, Halian 3380  M   SO  
     
  
 41.  Medeiros, Seth 3381  M   JR  
     
  
 42.  Minassian, Garabed 3382  M   SR  
     
  
 43.  Murphy, Jacob 3383  M    8  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 19  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Colonie High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Murzith, Abdullah 3384  M   FR  
     
  
 45.  Nescot, Jacob 3385  M   SR  
     
  
 46.  Nixon, Tanner 3386  M    7  
     
  
 47.  Obeng, Edward 3387  M   SR  
     
  
 48.  Oertel, Jacob 3388  M   SR  
     
  
 49.  Parsons, Josiah 3389  M   SO  
     
  
 50.  Prevratil, Frank 3390  M    8  
     
  
 51.  Rafferty, Anthony 3391  M   SR  
     
  
 52.  Reyes, Julian 3392  M   FR  
     
  
 53.  Richards, Johnathan 3393  M   SO  
     
  
 54.  Rickert, Billy 3394  M   FR  
     
  
 55.  Rickert, Timothy 3395  M   JR  
     
  
 56.  Ross, Benjamin 3396  M    8  
     
  
 57.  Seidou-Bakari, Nino 3397  M   JR  
     
  
 58.  Shaw, Andrew 3398  M   SR  
     
  
 59.  Shaw, Loxie 3399  M    9  
     
  
 60.  Soto, Eddie 3400  M   JR  
     
  
 61.  Sutton, Nick 3401  M   SR  
     
  
 62.  Tanskley, Teyn 3402  M    7  
     
  
 63.  To, Johnathan 3403  M    8  
     
  
 64.  Travison, Dylan 3404  M   SO  
     
  
 65.  Tsykun, Max 3405  M   SO  
     
  
 66.  Tucker, Andrew 3406  M   JR  
     
  
 67.  Uzzo, Christian 3407  M   FR  
     
  
 68.  Wallace, William 3408  M   SO  
     
  
 69.  Washington, Xavier 3409  M   SR  
     
  
 70.  Williams, Anthony 3410  M   JR  
     
  
 71.  Yee, Destin 3411  M   SR  
     
  
 72.  Zukowski, Dan 3412  M   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 20  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Columbia  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Adadjo, David 3103  M   FR  
     
  
 2.  Alaxanian, Aidan 3104  M   FR  
     
  
 3.  Alaxanian, Connor 3105  M   JR  
     
  
 4.  Albanese, Dante 3106  M   SR  
     
  
 5.  Albano, Carter 3107  M    8  
     
  
 6.  Albert, Mason 3108  M   SO  
     
  
 7.  Beattie, Matthew 3109  M   FR  
     
  
 8.  Blake, Alexander 3110  M   JR  
     
  
 9.  Blake, Ryan 3111  M   FR  
     
  
 10.  Bogue, William 3112  M    7  
     
  
 11.  Breen, Gavin 3113  M   FR  
     
  
 12.  Breimer, Thomas 3114  M   FR  
     
  
 13.  Burek, Nathan 3115  M   SO  
     
  
 14.  Chambers, Dustin 3116  M   JR  
     
  
 15.  Church, Lucas 3117  M   FR  
     
  
 16.  Cintron, Amar 3118  M    7  
     
  
 17.  Clancy, Sean 3119  M   SR  
     
  
 18.  Columbus, Ryon 3120  M   JR  
     
  
 19.  Cozzy, Anthony 3121  M   FR  
     
  
 20.  Cramer, Austin 3122  M   SR  
     
  
 21.  Cramer, Jarod 3123  M   SO  
     
  
 22.  Davis, Noah 3124  M   FR  
     
  
 23.  Donohue, Thomas 3125  M   FR  
     
  
 24.  Doyle, John 3126  M   FR  
     
  
 25.  Dringus, Jason 3127  M   SR  
     
  
 26.  Durivage, Carter 3128  M    8  
     
  
 27.  Erno, Carmen 3129  M   SO  
     
  
 28.  Erno, Robert 3130  M   FR  
     
  
 29.  Esconde, Reigniel 3131  M   FR  
     
  
 30.  Evans, Jacob 3132  M   FR  
     
  
 31.  Fajen, Stephen 3133  M   FR  
     
  
 32.  Farnan, Evan 3134  M    8  
     
  
 33.  Franchini, Patrick 3135  M   FR  
     
  
 34.  Fredericks, Bobby 3136  M   SR  
     
  
 35.  Gatchell, Andrew 3137  M   SO  
     
  
 36.  Gillie, Aidan 3138  M   JR  
     
  
 37.  Hebler, Kyle 3139  M    7  
     
  
 38.  Hempstead, Patrick 3140  M   SO  
     
  
 39.  Herrington, Cole 3141  M   JR  
     
  
 40.  Holmes, Ari 3142  M   JR  
     
  
 41.  Iula, Michael 3143  M   SR  
     
  
 42.  Iula, Nicholas 3144  M   SR  
     
  
 43.  Jenkins, Elijah 3145  M   FR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 21  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Columbia  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Johnson, Liam 3146  M   SR  
     
  
 45.  Kehmna, Jared 3147  M   SR  
     
  
 46.  Ladd, Isaac 3148  M    7  
     
  
 47.  Lenney, Ethan 3149  M   FR  
     
  
 48.  LoPresti, Tyler 3150  M   SR  
     
  
 49.  Mann, Joshua 3151  M   SO  
     
  
 50.  Manning, Daniel 3152  M   JR  
     
  
 51.  Marra, Jack 3153  M    7  
     
  
 52.  McCormack, Jacob 3154  M   SO  
     
  
 53.  McLaren, Aidan 3155  M   JR  
     
  
 54.  McLaughlin, Tyler 3156  M   FR  
     
  
 55.  Monroe, Zachary 3157  M   JR  
     
  
 56.  Moore, Daniel 3158  M   JR  
     
  
 57.  Moscatiello, Nicholas 3159  M   FR  
     
  
 58.  Murphy, Michael (Dennis) 3160  M   FR  
     
  
 59.  Myers, Richard 3161  M   JR  
     
  
 60.  Nelson, Ethan 3162  M   SO  
     
  
 61.  Nova, Victor 3163  M   JR  
     
  
 62.  Orcutt, Ryan 3164  M   FR  
     
  
 63.  Palumbo, Jack 3165  M   SR  
     
  
 64.  Powhida, John 3166  M   JR  
     
  
 65.  Richards, Noah 3167  M   JR  
     
  
 66.  Rizzo, Anthony 3168  M   SO  
     
  
 67.  Ryf, Robert 3169  M   FR  
     
  
 68.  Sadiq, Daud 3170  M   JR  
     
  
 69.  Schlekat, Ivan 3171  M   FR  
     
  
 70.  Shaw, Ian 3172  M    8  
     
  
 71.  Smail, Gregory 3173  M   JR  
     
  
 72.  Smith, Zachary 3174  M   JR  
     
  
 73.  Stagnitta, Nicholas 3175  M   SR  
     
  
 74.  Swart, Jonathan 3176  M   JR  
     
  
 75.  Tiley, Noah 3177  M   SO  
     
  
 76.  Tubbs, Ryan 3178  M   FR  
     
  
 77.  VanKempen, Gavin 3179  M    8  
     
  
 78.  VanVranken, Nicholas 3180  M   FR  
     
  
 79.  Vente, Trey 3181  M   FR  
     
  
 80.  Weinstein, Alexander 3182  M   JR  
     
  
 81.  Welkley, Ethan 3183  M   JR  
     
  
 82.  Wheeler, Alexandros 3184  M    8  
     
  
 83.  Williams, Tyler 3185  M   SO  
     
  
 84.  Wright, Alec 3186  M   SR  
     
  
 85.  Yannone, Jacob 3187  M    8  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 22  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Andersen, Myles 1378  M   JR  
     
  
 2.  Carcaci, Anthony 1379  M   JR  
     
  
 3.  Claburn, Adrian 1380  M   SO  
     
  
 4.  Cline, Trevor 1381  M   FR  
     
  
 5.  Coonradt, Michael 1382  M   FR  
     
  
 6.  Gatto, Anthony 1383  M   SR  
     
  
 7.  Godbout, Maccrea 1384  M   SO  
     
  
 8.  Hall, John 1385  M   FR  
     
  
 9.  Hesch, Eric 1386  M   FR  
     
  
 10.  Klotz, Matt 1387  M   SR  
     
  
 11.  LaVoie, Michael 1388  M   SO  
     
  
 12.  Maurceri, Tom 1389  M   SO  
     
  
 13.  Morford, Leif 1390  M   SR  
     
  
 14.  Mormile, Gabe 1391  M   SO  
     
  
 15.  Myles, Brady 1392  M   JR  
     
  
 16.  Oertel, Nicholas 1393  M   SR  
     
  
 17.  Oliver, Austin 1394  M   SR  
     
  
 18.  Patterson, Dan 1395  M   JR  
     
  
 19.  Pearce, Christian 1396  M   SO  
     
  
 20.  Petersen, Carter 1397  M    8  
     
  
 21.  Shopmeier, Ryan 1398  M   SO  
     
  
 22.  Viscosi, Liam 1399  M   JR  
     
  
 23.  Viscosi, Shane 1400  M   FR  
     
  
 24.  Yarush, Chris 1401  M   SR  
     
  
 25.  Zenzen, Aidan 1402  M   SR  
     
  
 
 Glens Falls High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Hughes, Chris 1129  M   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 23  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Gloversville High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Abbas, Emran 1043  M   FR  
     
  
 2.  Billington, Israel 1044  M   JR  
     
  
 3.  Clet, Paul-John 1045  M   JR  
     
  
 4.  Cosselman, David 1046  M   FR  
     
  
 5.  Dennie, Jason 1047  M   SR  
     
  
 6.  Hoyt, Ian 1048  M   SR  
     
  
 7.  Issa, Ryan 1049  M   JR  
     
  
 8.  Lopresti, Asher 1050  M   JR  
     
  
 9.  Mee, Trevor 1051  M   SR  
     
  
 10.  Muhlberger, Brent 1052  M   SR  
     
  
 11.  O'Shaughnessy, Kadin 1053  M   JR  
     
  
 12.  Pinckney, Devon 1054  M   JR  
     
  
 13.  Reed, Skyler 1055  M   JR  
     
  
 14.  Rocas, Zachary 1056  M   JR  
     
  
 15.  Smith, Ryan 1057  M   JR  
     
  
 16.  Strauser, Raymond 1058  M   JR  
     
  
 
 Granville Central School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Arnhold, T.J. 934  M   11  
     
  
 2.  Birchmore, Harry 935  M   10  
     
  
 3.  Bishop, Ben 936  M   11  
     
  
 4.  Burnham, Owen 937  M    9  
     
  
 5.  Lamb, Brad 938  M   10  
     
  
 6.  Lennox, Connor 939  M   12  
     
  
 7.  Oddo, Josh 940  M   11  
     
  
 8.  Van Buren, Gavin 941  M   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 24  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Green Tech  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ahmed, Jabir 2531  M   JR  
     
  
 2.  Ahmed, Jalil 2532  M   JR  
     
  
 3.  Akinwale, Covenant 2533  M   FR  
     
  
 4.  Anderson, Jemel 2534  M   FR  
     
  
 5.  Barry Jr, Christopher 2535  M   FR  
     
  
 6.  Blanchard, Delandre 2536  M   JR  
     
  
 7.  Brown, Jamar 2537  M   SO  
     
  
 8.  Bryant, Dakai 2538  M   FR  
     
  
 9.  Caldwell, Shamdoo 2539  M   FR  
     
  
 10.  Cambell, Joshua 2540  M   SR  
     
  
 11.  Campos-Montanez, Neftali 2541  M   SO  
     
  
 12.  Carr, Jaisan 2542  M   JR  
     
  
 13.  Clark, Pharoah 2543  M   FR  
     
  
 14.  Coates, David 2544  M   SO  
     
  
 15.  Coles, Janai 2545  M   JR  
     
  
 16.  Crumble, Jaisan 2546  M   JR  
     
  
 17.  Davis, Marcel 2547  M   FR  
     
  
 18.  Drew, Kryston 2548  M   SO  
     
  
 19.  Foendoe, Dion 2549  M   FR  
     
  
 20.  Garcia, Daniel 2550  M   FR  
     
  
 21.  Garcia-Gonzalez, Andriew 2551  M   FR  
     
  
 22.  Gerald, Nicholas 2552  M   FR  
     
  
 23.  Gridley, Isaiah 2553  M   SO  
     
  
 24.  Holder, Nazire 2554  M   SO  
     
  
 25.  Johnson, Delandre 2555  M   JR  
     
  
 26.  Jones-Delus, Nicholas 2556  M   SO  
     
  
 27.  Kyireweire, Shane 2557  M   JR  
     
  
 28.  Langevine, Malaki 2558  M   SR  
     
  
 29.  Lawrence, Tray'don 2559  M   SO  
     
  
 30.  Leslie, Kareem 2560  M   SO  
     
  
 31.  Lillard, K-Won 2561  M   FR  
     
  
 32.  McClean, Ay'zhaun 2562  M   FR  
     
  
 33.  McWhite, Dupri 2563  M   SR  
     
  
 34.  Murray, Emmanuel 2564  M   SR  
     
  
 35.  Musa, Majid 2565  M   SO  
     
  
 36.  Nesmith, Christopher 2566  M   FR  
     
  
 37.  Niyomkuru, Tresor 2567  M   SO  
     
  
 38.  Offt, Duwayne 2568  M   FR  
     
  
 39.  Penn, Khalon 2569  M   SO  
     
  
 40.  Pobee-Mensah, Joesph 2570  M   JR  
     
  
 41.  Pointer, Jahzanear 2571  M   FR  
     
  
 42.  Rogers, Rodman 2572  M   SR  
     
  
 43.  Ruddock, Anthony 2573  M   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 25  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Green Tech  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Scott, Hason 2574  M   SR  
     
  
 45.  Seluvangidio, Beta 2575  M   SO  
     
  
 46.  Seluvangidio, Gracia 2576  M   SR  
     
  
 47.  Simmons, Daron 2577  M   FR  
     
  
 48.  Smith, Camaryn 2578  M   JR  
     
  
 49.  Smith, Charles 2579  M   SR  
     
  
 50.  Sousa, Raymond 2580  M   SO  
     
  
 51.  Turmon, Duvon 2581  M   SR  
     
  
 52.  Turner, Na'Zaire 2582  M   FR  
     
  
 53.  Winslow, James 2583  M   JR  
     
  
 54.  Woods, Kevon 2584  M   SR  
     
  
 
 Greenwich Central School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Bink, Bill 1006  M   FR  
     
  
 2.  Bink, Matt 1007  M    8  
     
  
 3.  Bittell, Christian 1008  M   SO  
     
  
 4.  Brockway, Nick 1009  M   SR  
     
  
 5.  Brownell, Damon 1010  M   SO  
     
  
 6.  Burgess, Cole 1011  M   SR  
     
  
 7.  Gabriel, David 1012  M   FR  
     
  
 8.  Gabriel, Michael 1013  M   SR  
     
  
 9.  Genevick, Graham 1014  M    7  
     
  
 10.  Gonzales, Andreas 1015  M   SO  
     
  
 11.  Gregg, Bruce 1016  M   FR  
     
  
 12.  Grimmke, Sam 1017  M   SR  
     
  
 13.  Haskell, Jamie 1018  M   SR  
     
  
 14.  Holmes, Ben 1019  M    7  
     
  
 15.  Howard, Peyton 1020  M   JR  
     
  
 16.  Hughes, Colin 1021  M    7  
     
  
 17.  Manera, Manny 1022  M   SR  
     
  
 18.  Niesz, Colm 1023  M   SR  
     
  
 19.  Savage, Ryan 1024  M   SO  
     
  
 20.  Smith, Connor 1025  M   FR  
     
  
 21.  VanDoren, Christian 1026  M    7  
     
  
 22.  Smith, Matt 2585  M   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 26  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Guilderland High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Amazon, Brett 494  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Anderson, Trevor 495  M   12  
     
  
 3.  Avery, Ian 496  M   10  
     
  
 4.  Bianca, Cole 497  M    9  
     
  
 5.  Bonanno, John 498  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Brady, Ra'Kwon 499  M   12  
     
  
 7.  Buchanan, Caleb 500  M   10  
     
  
 8.  Cardona, Victor 501  M   10  
     
  
 9.  Cheng, Jeffrey 502  M    9