Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2018 10:19 AM
    2017-18 Section 2 Boys Indoor T&F Leaderboard - 11/26/2017 to 3/27/2018    
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
   Section 2: #  5.3h              Matthews,Vancott,Davis,Joyner,Byrd          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3339 Smith, Tyrese       SR Rensselaer-D                       5.84   *TCITL #5B
  1  2442 Ivey, Orville       JR Christian Br                       5.84   *TCITL #5B
  1  2714 Milanese, Joseph    SO Averill Park Hig                   5.84   *TCITL #5B
  4  1057 Smith, Ryan         JR Gloversville Hig                   5.94   *TCITL #4E
  4  2525 Praileau, Ahmad     SO Albany Academy f                   5.94   *TCITL #6A
  4  1547 Umuhuza, Blaise     SR Albany High Scho                   5.94   *TCITL #5A
  4   411 Parker, Dyllan      11 South Glens                        5.94   *TCITL #5A
  4  3245 Bellenchia, Ben     SO Ichabod Crane Hi                   5.94   *TCITL #4D
  4  1346 Nolin, Alex         SR Mechanicville Ce                   5.94   *TCITL #4C
  4  1011 Burgess, Cole       SR Greenwich Centra                   5.94   *TCITL #4E
  4  1991 Francis, Kirk       SO Saratoga High Sc                   5.94   *TCITL #2B
  4  1924 Davis, Trebor       jr Schenectady High                   5.94   *TCITL #2A
  4  2565 Musa, Majid         SO Green Tech                         5.94   *TCITL #2B
  4  1560 Fretto, Kaleb       JR Mohonasen                          5.94   *TCITL #2B
 15  2789 Van Deinse Diaz, D  SO Ballston Spa Hig                   6.04   *TCITL #5B
 15  3175 Stagnitta, Nichola  SR Columbia                           6.04   *TCITL #5A
 15  2474 Scarlett, Isaiah    SO Christian Br                       6.04   *TCITL #5B
 15  2935 Meyer, Jaron        JR Shenendehowa Hig                   6.04   *TCITL #4C
 15  2555 Johnson, Delandre   JR Green Tech                         6.04   *TCITL #5A
 15  1118 Roberts, Ivan       SO Broadalbin-Perth                   6.04   *TCITL #2B
 15  2001 Hong, Adrien        SR Saratoga High Sc                   6.04   *TCITL #2B
 15  2939 Oh, Soohyun         JR Shenendehowa Hig                   6.04   *TCITL #3E
 15  3075 Reid, Reynaldo      SO Shaker High Scho                   6.04   *TCITL #2B
 15  3089 sleasman, Owen      SR Shaker High Scho                   6.04   *TCITL #1DE
 15  3028 Isernia, Everett    SR Shaker High Scho                   6.04   *TCITL #2B
 15  3121 Cozzy, Anthony      FR Columbia                           6.04   *TCITL #4D
 15  2974 Tower, Colin        JR Shenendehowa Hig                   6.04   *TCITL #4C
 15  2697 Finelli, James      JR Averill Park Hig                   6.04   *TCITL #4D
 15  2921 Liu, Max            JR Shenendehowa Hig                   6.04   *TCITL #3E
 15  2849 Bean, Evan          SO Shenendehowa Hig                   6.04   *TCITL #3E
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: *  6.31  1995        Jarmiene Holloway, Marshall                 
   Section 2: #  6.1h  2010        John Drabik, Colonie                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2442 Ivey, Orville       JR Christian Br                       6.68   Dartmouth Relays
  2  3362 Hermance, Michael   JR Colonie High Sch                   6.72   Springfield Invite
  2  1924 Davis, Trebor       jr Schenectady High                   6.72   Bomber Invite
  4   771 Xie, Nan            12 Bethlehem High S                   6.78   Springfield Invite
  4  2921 Liu, Max            JR Shenendehowa Hig                   6.78   Springfield Invite
  6  2985 Takor, Akap         SR Shaker High Scho                   6.81   Springfield Invite
  7  1569 Konrad, Scott       SR Mohonasen                          6.84   *TCITL #6E
  8  2889 Haskins, Jackson    SR Shenendehowa Hig                   6.86   Boston Holiday Chall
  9   734 Rappazzo, Jason     11 Bethlehem High S                   6.92   Springfield Invite
  9  1011 Burgess, Cole       SR Greenwich Centra                   6.92   Springfield Invite
 11  3121 Cozzy, Anthony      FR Columbia                           6.94   *TCITL #2E
 11  3339 Smith, Tyrese       SR Rensselaer-D                       6.94   *TCITL #3B
 11  2714 Milanese, Joseph    SO Averill Park Hig                   6.94   Springfield Invite
 14  1832 Conti, Joe          JR Stillwater Centr                   6.96   Springfield Invite
 15  1547 Umuhuza, Blaise     SR Albany High Scho                   6.97   Springfield Invite
 15   517 Fitzpatrick, Rober   9 Guilderland High                   6.97   Bomber Invite
 17  1946 Myles, Malakai      so Schenectady High                   7.00   Bomber Invite
 17   729 Pocorobba, John     10 Bethlehem High S                   7.00   Jackson/Walker Invit
 19  3400 Soto, Eddie         JR Colonie High Sch                   7.02   AT&T Hall of Fame
 19  1118 Roberts, Ivan       SO Broadalbin-Perth                   7.02   Bomber Invite
 19   411 Parker, Dyllan      11 South Glens                        7.02   Dartmouth Relays
 22  1926 Dephin, Shemar      fr Schenectady High                   7.03   Springfield Invite
 22  3175 Stagnitta, Nichola  SR Columbia                           7.03   Springfield Invite
 22  1560 Fretto, Kaleb       JR Mohonasen                          7.03   T.St.Lawrence
 25   423 Winkelman, Ryan     12 South Glens                        7.04   *TCITL #3C
 25  2565 Musa, Majid         SO Green Tech                         7.04   *TCITL #3B
 25  2525 Praileau, Ahmad     SO Albany Academy f                   7.04   *TCITL #3B
 25  1769 Tama, Nick          JR Burnt Hills-Ball                   7.04   *TCITL #6F
 25  1991 Francis, Kirk       SO Saratoga High Sc                   7.04   *TCITL #3A
 25  3075 Reid, Reynaldo      SO Shaker High Scho                   7.04   *TCITL #3B
 25  2935 Meyer, Jaron        JR Shenendehowa Hig                   7.04   *TCITL #2E
 25  2555 Johnson, Delandre   JR Green Tech                         7.04   *TCITL #3B
 25  1346 Nolin, Alex         SR Mechanicville Ce                   7.04   *TCITL #2F
 34  3399 Shaw, Loxie          9 Colonie High Sch                   7.07   North Shore Invite
 35   530 Lia, Vincent        10 Guilderland High                   7.08   Dartmouth Relays
 36  2697 Finelli, James      JR Averill Park Hig                   7.11   Springfield Invite
 37  3028 Isernia, Everett    SR Shaker High Scho                   7.13   Springfield Invite
 37   557 Wicks, Jaxon         9 Guilderland High                   7.13   Dartmouth Relays
 37  2127 Rodriguez, Luis     12 Amsterdam HS                       7.13   Springfield Invite
 40  3057 Morishetty, Varun   SO Shaker High Scho                   7.14   *TCITL #6E
 40  3136 Fredericks, Bobby   SR Columbia                           7.14   *TCITL #6E
 40   718 Naumovitz, Grant     9 Bethlehem High S                   7.14   Jackson/Walker Invit
 40  1940 McKinnon, Marheim   so Schenectady High                   7.14   *TCITL #3B
 40  1801 Briody, James       SR Cairo-Durham                       7.14   *TCITL #4A
 40  3363 Hollins, Hunter     JR Colonie High Sch                   7.14   Boston Holiday Chall
 40  2599 Gonzales, Tyree     SR Lasalle Institut                   7.14   *TCITL #3A
 40   900 Willson, Derek      SR Schuylerville Ce                   7.14   *TCITL #2E
 40   744 Sanchez, Adam       12 Bethlehem High S                   7.14   *TCITL #3D
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 21.09  2015        Rai Benjamin, Mount Vernon                  
   Section 2: # 21.45  1995        David Byrd, CBA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1924 Davis, Trebor       jr Schenectady High                  22.99   Marine Corp
  2  1963 Walters, Lamont     sr Schenectady High                  23.88   Marine Corp
  3  1118 Roberts, Ivan       SO Broadalbin-Perth                  24.40   Marine Corp
  4  1946 Myles, Malakai      so Schenectady High                  24.41   Marine Corp
  5  3175 Stagnitta, Nichola  SR Columbia                          24.65   Marine Corp
  6  2789 Van Deinse Diaz, D  SO Ballston Spa Hig                  24.67   Marine Corp
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 33.17  2015        Rai Benjamin, Mount Vernon                  
   Section 2: # 33.54  1995        David Byrd, CBA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3346 Brito, Carlos       JR Colonie High Sch                  36.57   Springfield Invite
  2   771 Xie, Nan            12 Bethlehem High S                  36.64   Jackson/Walker Invit
  3   734 Rappazzo, Jason     11 Bethlehem High S                  36.81   Jackson/Walker Invit
  4  3186 Wright, Alec        SR Columbia                          36.85   Springfield Invite
  5  1547 Umuhuza, Blaise     SR Albany High Scho                  36.90   Springfield Invite
  6  2974 Tower, Colin        JR Shenendehowa Hig                  36.96   Boston Holiday Chall
  7  1973 Bradley, Thomas     JR Saratoga High Sc                  37.17   OB Freedom Games
  8  1963 Walters, Lamont     sr Schenectady High                  37.19   Bomber Invite
  9  3380 McQueen, Halian     JR Colonie High Sch                  37.24   North Shore Invite
 10  2889 Haskins, Jackson    SR Shenendehowa Hig                  37.27   Boston Holiday Chall
 11  1011 Burgess, Cole       SR Greenwich Centra                  37.34   Springfield Invite
 12  2935 Meyer, Jaron        JR Shenendehowa Hig                  37.37   Boston Holiday Chall
 13  3362 Hermance, Michael   JR Colonie High Sch                  37.53   North Shore Invite
 14  1647 Jeffes, Josh        SO Scotia-Glenville                  37.69   Springfield Invite
 15  3399 Shaw, Loxie          9 Colonie High Sch                  37.88   Boston Holiday Chall
 16  2450 Mance, Colin        JR Christian Br                      37.92   Bishop Loughlin
 17   948 Carr, Criostian     SR Ravena                            37.98   Springfield Invite
 18   513 Duffy, Francis      12 Guilderland High                  38.17   RI Classic
 19  2714 Milanese, Joseph    SO Averill Park Hig                  38.24   Springfield Invite
 20  2915 LaFleche, Evan      JR Shenendehowa Hig                  38.38   Springfield Invite
 21  1109 Johnson, Zach       SR Broadalbin-Perth                  38.44   Dartmouth Relays
 22  3106 Albanese, Dante     SR Columbia                          38.54   *TCITL #6E
 22  1118 Roberts, Ivan       SO Broadalbin-Perth                  38.54   Dartmouth Relays
 22  3136 Fredericks, Bobby   SR Columbia                          38.54   *TCITL #2E
 25  1737 Doherty, Tyler      SR Burnt Hills-Ball                  38.58   Dartmouth Relays
 26   323 Arno, Bryce         12 Maple Hill C                      38.65   Springfield Invite
 27   670 Hazaz, Michael      10 Bethlehem High S                  38.75   Springfield Invite
 28  2944 Parker, Ian         JR Shenendehowa Hig                  38.80   Springfield Invite
 29  2540 Cambell, Joshua     SR Green Tech                        38.86   Springfield Invite
 30  2849 Bean, Evan          SO Shenendehowa Hig                  38.87   Boston Holiday Chall
 31   861 Burke, Dyllon       SR Schuylerville Ce                  38.89   Springfield Invite
 32  2015 Muldrow, Khaleel    SR Saratoga High Sc                  38.93   OB Freedom Games
 33  2129 Santiago, Marcos    11 Amsterdam HS                      38.97   Bomber Invite
 34  1931 Kimble, Naseem      sr Schenectady High                  38.98   Springfield Invite
 35  3089 sleasman, Owen      SR Shaker High Scho                  39.01   Springfield Invite
 36  1848 Moran, Dylan        JR Stillwater Centr                  39.08   Springfield Invite
 37  2593 Delaney, Jackson    JR Lasalle Institut                  39.13   Dartmouth Relays
 38  1560 Fretto, Kaleb       JR Mohonasen                         39.14   *TCITL #2B
 39   718 Naumovitz, Grant     9 Bethlehem High S                  39.15   Springfield Invite
 40  3175 Stagnitta, Nichola  SR Columbia                          39.18   Springfield Invite
 41  1184 Beltran, Francisco  JR Schalmont High S                  39.24   *TCITL #2F
 42  1769 Tama, Nick          JR Burnt Hills-Ball                  39.34   Dartmouth Relays
 43  2009 Leibers, Charles    JR Saratoga High Sc                  39.36   OB Freedom Games
 44  2707 Kardelky, Andrew    JR Averill Park Hig                  39.37   Springfield Invite
 45   834 Romano, Jonathon    JR Niskayuna High S                  39.52   Dartmouth Relays
 46  1378 Andersen, Myles     JR Fonda-Fultonvill                  39.54   Springfield Invite
 46  1991 Francis, Kirk       SO Saratoga High Sc                  39.54   *TCITL #3A
 46  2599 Gonzales, Tyree     SR Lasalle Institut                  39.54   *TCITL #4B
 49  1743 Gobel, Rece         JR Burnt Hills-Ball                  39.64   *TCITL #2C
 49  1328 Baisley, Nick       SR Mechanicville Ce                  39.64   *TCITL #3D
 49   329 Kern, Bryan         12 Maple Hill C                      39.64   *TCITL #3A
 52  2555 Johnson, Delandre   JR Green Tech                        39.65   Springfield Invite
 53  3363 Hollins, Hunter     JR Colonie High Sch                  39.73   Boston Holiday Chall
 54   827 Nuqui, James        JR Niskayuna High S                  39.80   Molloy Stanner Games
 55   729 Pocorobba, John     10 Bethlehem High S                  39.81   Springfield Invite
 56  2789 Van Deinse Diaz, D  SO Ballston Spa Hig                  39.84   *TCITL #3F
 57   550 Soldevere, Nichola  11 Guilderland High                  39.94   *TCITL #4A
 57   644 Ferris, Declan      11 Bethlehem High S                  39.94   *TCITL #3D
 57  3400 Soto, Eddie         JR Colonie High Sch                  39.94   Boston Holiday Chall
 57  1437 Prichett, Jaylen    JR Hudson Falls Hig                  39.94   *TCITL #2E
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 45.92  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburgh                     
   Section 2: # 47.32  2015        Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3106 Albanese, Dante     SR Columbia                          51.81   Marine Corp
  2  3346 Brito, Carlos       JR Colonie High Sch                  51.99   AT&T Hall of Fame
  3  1547 Umuhuza, Blaise     SR Albany High Scho                  52.41   OB Holiday Festival
  4  3380 McQueen, Halian     JR Colonie High Sch                  52.49   AT&T Hall of Fame
  5  3398 Shaw, Andrew        SR Colonie High Sch                  53.16   AT&T Hall of Fame
  6  3412 Zukowski, Dan       JR Colonie High Sch                  53.47   AT&T Hall of Fame
  7  1109 Johnson, Zach       SR Broadalbin-Perth                  53.66   Marine Corp
  8  1566 Horn, Kenny         SR Mohonasen                         54.62   T.St.Lawrence
  9  3362 Hermance, Michael   JR Colonie High Sch                  54.98   AT&T Hall of Fame
 10  1378 Andersen, Myles     JR Fonda-Fultonvill                  55.03   Dartmouth Relays
 
Boys 600 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 1:17.58  2012        Strymar Livingston, Christopher Columbus  
   Section 2: # 1:19.97  2012        Giancarlo Sainato, Colonie                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3346 Brito, Carlos       JR Colonie High Sch                1:24.62   Boston Holiday Chall
  2  3398 Shaw, Andrew        SR Colonie High Sch                1:26.26   Boston Holiday Chall
  3  2915 LaFleche, Evan      JR Shenendehowa Hig                1:26.29   Boston Holiday Chall
  4  1743 Gobel, Rece         JR Burnt Hills-Ball                1:26.59   Dartmouth Relays
  5  1184 Beltran, Francisco  JR Schalmont High S                1:26.84   Springfield Invite
  6   704 Manley, Henry       12 Bethlehem High S                1:27.37   Jackson/Walker Invit
  7  2436 Haring, Alec        JR Christian Br                    1:27.50   Dartmouth Relays
  8   632 Culley, Kyle        11 Bethlehem High S                1:27.60   Springfield Invite
  9  3412 Zukowski, Dan       JR Colonie High Sch                1:27.66   North Shore Invite
 10  2468 Rodriguez, Nathani  SO Christian Br                    1:27.70   Dartmouth Relays
 11  2862 Brunell, Ethan      JR Shenendehowa Hig                1:28.30   Springfield Invite
 12  2013 Moller, Peter       JR Saratoga High Sc                1:28.54   *TCITL #3A
 13   670 Hazaz, Michael      10 Bethlehem High S                1:29.01   Jackson/Walker Invit
 14  2956 Schaepkens, Odin    JR Shenendehowa Hig                1:29.30   Boston Holiday Chall
 15  1989 Flanders, Noah      SO Saratoga High Sc                1:29.38   OB Freedom Games
 16  3022 Healy, Pat          SR Shaker High Scho                1:29.59   Springfield Invite
 17   323 Arno, Bryce         12 Maple Hill C                    1:29.64   Springfield Invite
 18  3106 Albanese, Dante     SR Columbia                        1:29.69   Springfield Invite
 19  1988 Flanders, Braden    SO Saratoga High Sc                1:30.56   OB Freedom Games
 20  1850 Roy, Nick           SR Stillwater Centr                1:30.61   Bishop Loughlin
 21  3150 LoPresti, Tyler     JR Columbia                        1:30.64   *TCITL #5A
 22   550 Soldevere, Nichola  11 Guilderland High                1:30.74   *TCITL #3A
 23  1109 Johnson, Zach       SR Broadalbin-Perth                1:30.76   Dartmouth Relays
 24   506 Cusato, Anthony     12 Guilderland High                1:31.06   Dartmouth Relays
 25  2870 Cooke, Griffin      SO Shenendehowa Hig                1:31.13   Boston Holiday Chall
 26  3166 Powhida, John       JR Columbia                        1:31.19   Springfield Invite
 27  2620 Rotello, Thomas     SR Lasalle Institut                1:31.62   Dartmouth Relays
 28  2772 Dwyer, Tim          SR Ballston Spa Hig                1:31.74   *TCITL #3F
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 1:50.11  2012        Zavon Watkins, Liverpool                  
   Section 2: # 1:52.00  2015        Jake Johnson, Colonie                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   550 Soldevere, Nichola  11 Guilderland High                2:04.14   RI Classic
  2  3166 Powhida, John       JR Columbia                        2:11.83   Marine Corp
  3  2790 Vesic, Joseph       SR Ballston Spa Hig                2:13.04   Marine Corp
  4  1764 Sheppard, Ryan      JR Burnt Hills-Ball                2:14.02   Dartmouth Relays
  5   496 Avery, Ian          10 Guilderland High                2:15.92   Dartmouth Relays
  6  2780 Guerin, Ben         SO Ballston Spa Hig                2:16.67   Marine Corp
  7  3304 Daley, Spencer      SO Catholic High                   2:16.96   Marine Corp
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 2:24.1h  1983        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
   Section 2: # 2:24.1h  1983        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   632 Culley, Kyle        11 Bethlehem High S                2:36.00   Jackson/Walker Invit
  2   845 Tucker, Donnovan    SR Niskayuna High S                2:37.32   Molloy Stanner Games
  3  1917 Ahmed, Maazin       sr Schenectady High                2:39.51   Springfield Invite
  4  2862 Brunell, Ethan      JR Shenendehowa Hig                2:39.78   Boston Holiday Chall
  5   625 Cavaliere, Matt     11 Bethlehem High S                2:41.08   Springfield Invite
  6   550 Soldevere, Nichola  11 Guilderland High                2:41.85   Dartmouth Relays
  7  1183 Beltran, Antonio    JR Schalmont High S                2:42.02   Springfield Invite
  8  2893 Hickey, Liam        SR Shenendehowa Hig                2:42.29   Boston Holiday Chall
  9  2896 Hislop, Alex        JR Shenendehowa Hig                2:42.56   Springfield Invite
 10   504 Cropley, Angus      12 Guilderland High                2:42.79   Dartmouth Relays
 11  1520 Heller, Max         SR Albany High Scho                2:43.47   Springfield Invite
 12  1855 Yusaitis, Joe       JR Stillwater Centr                2:44.37   Springfield Invite
 13  1746 Hunziker, Nick      JR Burnt Hills-Ball                2:45.24   *TCITL #4D
 14  2915 LaFleche, Evan      JR Shenendehowa Hig                2:45.34   *TCITL #4C
 15  2436 Haring, Alec        JR Christian Br                    2:45.88   Bishop Loughlin
 16  2035 Verro, Anthony      JR Saratoga High Sc                2:45.92   OB Freedom Games
 17   410 Nagle, Nate         11 South Glens                     2:46.02   Dartmouth Relays
 18   805 Hale, Joe           SR Niskayuna High S                2:46.64   Dartmouth Relays
 19  2951 Quail, Jacob        SO Shenendehowa Hig                2:46.78   Boston Holiday Chall
 20  1724 Berg, Tyler         JR Burnt Hills-Ball                2:47.34   *TCITL #5A
 21  1129 Hughes, Chris       10 Glens Falls High                2:47.44   *TCITL #5D
 22   421 Triolo, Frank       12 South Glens                     2:47.60   Dartmouth Relays
 23  2466 Proulx, Jordan      FR Christian Br                    2:47.73   Dartmouth Relays
 24  2978 Vigilante, Matthew  SR Shenendehowa Hig                2:47.74   *TCITL #4C
 25  3330 Goca, Henry         JR Rensselaer-D                    2:47.76   Bishop Loughlin
 26  3147 Kehmna, Jared       SR Columbia                        2:48.07   Springfield Invite
 27  3022 Healy, Pat          SR Shaker High Scho                2:48.24   *TCITL #6E
 28  2870 Cooke, Griffin      SO Shenendehowa Hig                2:48.30   Springfield Invite
 29  2772 Dwyer, Tim          SR Ballston Spa Hig                2:48.34   *TCITL #4D
 30   329 Kern, Bryan         12 Maple Hill C                    2:48.39   Springfield Invite
 31  3116 Chambers, Dustin    JR Columbia                        2:48.54   *TCITL #5A
 32  1725 Board, Kevin        SO Burnt Hills-Ball                2:48.60   Bishop Loughlin
 33  2918 Langone, Gregory    JR Shenendehowa Hig                2:49.04   *TCITL #2E
 34  2523 O'Leary, Marcus     SR Albany Academy f                2:49.16   Jim Mitchell
 35  2936 Michalek, TJ        SR Shenendehowa Hig                2:49.54   *TCITL #2E
 36   835 Ross, Colin         SR Niskayuna High S                2:49.94   *TCITL #5F
 37  1773 Ubriaco, Dante      SO Burnt Hills-Ball                2:50.05   Dartmouth Relays
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 3:49.91  2010        Alex Hatz, Fayetteville-Manlius           
   Section 2: # 3:55.02  2015        Jeremy Spezio, Greenwich                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2037 Weilbaker, Shea     JR Saratoga High Sc                3:59.51   Enroute Milrose Qual
  2   845 Tucker, Donnovan    SR Niskayuna High S                4:05.83   Enroute Milrose Qual
  3  2772 Dwyer, Tim          SR Ballston Spa Hig                4:29.81   Marine Corp
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 4:06.11  1986        John Trautmann, Monroe Woodbury           
   Section 2: # 4:10.34  1983        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2026 Ruggles, Ezra       JR Saratoga High Sc                4:26.85   OB Freedom Games
  2  1917 Ahmed, Maazin       sr Schenectady High                4:28.21   Springfield Invite
  3   625 Cavaliere, Matt     11 Bethlehem High S                4:28.79   Jackson/Walker Invit
  4   678 Huber, Jack         12 Bethlehem High S                4:29.93   Springfield Invite
  5  2037 Weilbaker, Shea     JR Saratoga High Sc                4:32.04   *TCITL #5C
  5  1184 Beltran, Francisco  JR Schalmont High S                4:32.04   Springfield Invite
  7   845 Tucker, Donnovan    SR Niskayuna High S                4:32.74   *TCITL #5F
  8   663 Grossman, Riley     12 Bethlehem High S                4:34.46   Springfield Invite
  9  2896 Hislop, Alex        JR Shenendehowa Hig                4:36.74   *TCITL #2E
 10  2772 Dwyer, Tim          SR Ballston Spa Hig                4:37.04   *TCITL #2E
 11  1724 Berg, Tyler         JR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:38.24   *TCITL #4D
 12  1183 Beltran, Antonio    JR Schalmont High S                4:39.23   Springfield Invite
 13  1404 Davis, Cameron      12 Bethlehem High S                4:40.16   Jackson/Walker Invit
 14   805 Hale, Joe           SR Niskayuna High S                4:41.56   Molloy Stanner Games
 15  1129 Hughes, Chris       10 Glens Falls High                4:42.24   *TCITL #6F
 16  2894 Hickey, Nolan       SO Shenendehowa Hig                4:42.42   Springfield Invite
 17  1728 Brennan, Evan       JR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:42.94   *TCITL #6F
 18  2918 Langone, Gregory    JR Shenendehowa Hig                4:43.04   *TCITL #4C
 19  2036 Waite, Aidan        SO Saratoga High Sc                4:43.09   OB Freedom Games
 20  3349 Craw, Jared         SR Colonie High Sch                4:43.77   North Shore Invite
 21  3116 Chambers, Dustin    JR Columbia                        4:45.04   *TCITL #4D
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 4:05.50  2010        Alex Hatz, Fayetteville-Manlius           
   Section 2: # 4:09.38  2015        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2037 Weilbaker, Shea     JR Saratoga High Sc                4:15.88   Milrose Qualifier
  2   845 Tucker, Donnovan    SR Niskayuna High S                4:23.22   Milrose Qualifier
  3  1917 Ahmed, Maazin       sr Schenectady High                4:27.71   Marine Corp
  4   835 Ross, Colin         SR Niskayuna High S                4:28.05   Molloy Stanner Games
  5  1746 Hunziker, Nick      JR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:28.63   Bishop Loughlin
  6  2896 Hislop, Alex        JR Shenendehowa Hig                4:31.33   Boston Holiday Chall
  7   795 Dolan, Marty        JR Niskayuna High S                4:35.63   Dartmouth Relays
  8  1724 Berg, Tyler         JR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:36.08   Dartmouth Relays
  9  2918 Langone, Gregory    JR Shenendehowa Hig                4:40.72   Boston Holiday Chall
 10  1855 Yusaitis, Joe       JR Stillwater Centr                4:41.15   Bishop Loughlin
 11  2699 Gundrum, Jeremy     SR Averill Park Hig                4:44.50   Bishop Loughlin
 12  2894 Hickey, Nolan       SO Shenendehowa Hig                4:45.58   Boston Holiday Chall
 13  3388 Oertel, Jacob       SR Colonie High Sch                4:45.91   Boston Holiday Chall
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 8:14.10  2003        Josh McDougal, Home Schooled - Peru       
   Section 2: # 8:16.3h  1982        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   543 O'Brien, Sean       10 Guilderland High                9:44.87   RI Classic
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 8:47.30  2003        Josh McDougal, Home Schooled - Peru       
   Section 2: # 8:54.22  2016        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2037 Weilbaker, Shea     JR Saratoga High Sc                9:15.07   OB Freedom Games
  2  1129 Hughes, Chris       10 Glens Falls High                9:43.13   Springfield Invite
  3   663 Grossman, Riley     12 Bethlehem High S                9:47.48   Jackson/Walker Invit
  4   795 Dolan, Marty        JR Niskayuna High S                9:49.69   Molloy Stanner Games
  5  1917 Ahmed, Maazin       sr Schenectady High                9:50.91   Bomber Invite
  6  1404 Davis, Cameron      12 Bethlehem High S                9:54.47   Springfield Invite
  7  2918 Langone, Gregory    JR Shenendehowa Hig               10:09.35   Springfield Invite
  8  2961 Spence, Bryan       SO Shenendehowa Hig               10:10.43   Springfield Invite
  9  1943 Menis, Isaac        jr Schenectady High               10:10.72   Bomber Invite
 10   543 O'Brien, Sean       10 Guilderland High               10:12.24   Bomber Invite
 11  1671 Winters-Bona, Gabe  JR Scotia-Glenville               10:24.36   Springfield Invite
 12  3086 Simkulet, Matt      SR Shaker High Scho               10:24.97   Springfield Invite
 13  2036 Waite, Aidan        SO Saratoga High Sc               10:29.64   *TCITL #3A
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 8:50.40  2004        Josh McDougal, Home Schooled - Peru       
   Section 2: # 8:56.16  2015        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1724 Berg, Tyler         JR Burnt Hills-Ball                9:36.93   OB Holiday Festival
  2   845 Tucker, Donnovan    SR Niskayuna High S                9:38.55   Dartmouth Relays
  3   835 Ross, Colin         SR Niskayuna High S                9:42.52   Dartmouth Relays
  4  1728 Brennan, Evan       JR Burnt Hills-Ball                9:55.20   Dartmouth Relays
  5   678 Huber, Jack         12 Bethlehem High S                9:57.79   OB Holiday Festival
  6   625 Cavaliere, Matt     11 Bethlehem High S                9:58.67   OB Holiday Festival
  7   421 Triolo, Frank       12 South Glens                    10:08.70   Dartmouth Relays
  8  2961 Spence, Bryan       SO Shenendehowa Hig               10:08.87   Boston Holiday Chall
  9  1758 Metacarpa, David    SO Burnt Hills-Ball               10:11.39   Dartmouth Relays
 10  3349 Craw, Jared         SR Colonie High Sch               10:11.56   Boston Holiday Chall
 11  2936 Michalek, TJ        SR Shenendehowa Hig               10:18.04   Boston Holiday Chall
 12   805 Hale, Joe           SR Niskayuna High S               10:21.43   Dartmouth Relays
 13  2898 Hoffman, Maxwell    JR Shenendehowa Hig               10:26.78   Boston Holiday Chall
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       State: *  6.73  1994        Kristen Lightbourne, Uniondale              
   Section 2: #  6.90  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2996 chen, jeremy        SR Shaker High Scho                   7.34   *TCITL #5E
  2  3334 Lwin, Htat          SR Rensselaer-D                       7.54   *TCITL #6B
  2  1072 Leonard, Adam       JR Waterford Centra                   7.54   *TCITL #4C
  2  2935 Meyer, Jaron        JR Shenendehowa Hig                   7.54   *TCITL #4C
  5  2939 Oh, Soohyun         JR Shenendehowa Hig                   7.74   *TCITL #4C
  5  1126 Wagner, Christophe  SR Broadalbin-Perth                   7.74   *TCITL #2B
  5  1067 Bauer, Brian        JR Waterford Centra                   7.74   *TCITL #4C
  5  1935 Mack, Aaliuz        sr Schenectady High                   7.74   *TCITL #5A
  9  3365 Hubbard, Cristian   SO Colonie High Sch                   7.84   *TCITL LM#1DE
  9  3369 Kemp, Josiah        JR Colonie High Sch                   7.84   *TCITL LM#1DE
  9   335 Roberts, Seth       11 Maple Hill C                       7.84   *TCITL #2B
  9   967 Racey, Shane        SO Ravena                             7.84   *TCITL #4D
 13  2009 Leibers, Charles    JR Saratoga High Sc                   7.94   *TCITL #2B
 14  1918 Anderson, Corey     so Schenectady High                   8.04   *TCITL #2A
 15   328 Jacob, Bryan        10 Maple Hill C                       8.14   *TCITL #5D
 15  2129 Santiago, Marcos    11 Amsterdam HS                       8.14   *TCITL #5F
 15  3096 Waldman, Noah       SR Shaker High Scho                   8.14   *TCITL #2B
 18  1769 Tama, Nick          JR Burnt Hills-Ball                   8.24   *TCITL #5A
 18  1645 Jack, Dominic       JR Scotia-Glenville                   8.24   *TCITL #5F
 18  2700 Gutheil, Ryan       SR Averill Park Hig                   8.24   *TCITL #5B
 18  1113 Meher, Sean         JR Broadalbin-Perth                   8.24   *TCITL #2B
 18  2014 Morse, Brett        SR Saratoga High Sc                   8.24   *TCITL #5C
 23  3378 McCauslin, Connor   JR Colonie High Sch                   8.34   *TCITL #1DE
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       State: *  7.22  1987        Joe Galeano, Centereach                     
   Section 2: #  7.0h  1989        Jeff York, Troy                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2996 chen, jeremy        SR Shaker High Scho                   7.74   *TCITL #4B
  2  3369 Kemp, Josiah        JR Colonie High Sch                   7.84   Springfield Invite
  3  3365 Hubbard, Cristian   SO Colonie High Sch                   8.04   North Shore Invite
  4  3334 Lwin, Htat          SR Rensselaer-D                       8.08   Molloy Stanner Games
  5  2129 Santiago, Marcos    11 Amsterdam HS                       8.17   Springfield Invite
  6  2935 Meyer, Jaron        JR Shenendehowa Hig                   8.21   Springfield Invite
  7   967 Racey, Shane        SO Ravena                             8.34   Springfield Invite
  8  2700 Gutheil, Ryan       SR Averill Park Hig                   8.39   Springfield Invite
  9  1126 Wagner, Christophe  SR Broadalbin-Perth                   8.41   Bomber Invite
 10  3378 McCauslin, Connor   JR Colonie High Sch                   8.45   North Shore Invite
 11  1935 Mack, Aaliuz        sr Schenectady High                   8.47   Springfield Invite
 12  2627 Wainman, Thomas     JR Lasalle Institut                   8.51   Dartmouth Relays
 13  3096 Waldman, Noah       SR Shaker High Scho                   8.52   Springfield Invite
 14   606 Andres, Luke        12 Bethlehem High S                   8.53   Jackson/Walker Invit
 15  2939 Oh, Soohyun         JR Shenendehowa Hig                   8.54   Boston Holiday Chall
 16  3409 Washington, Xavier  SR Colonie High Sch                   8.64   *TCITL #3A
 17  2009 Leibers, Charles    JR Saratoga High Sc                   8.74   *TCITL #3A
 17   335 Roberts, Seth       11 Maple Hill C                       8.74   Springfield Invite
 19   328 Jacob, Bryan        10 Maple Hill C                       8.80   Springfield Invite
 20  1650 Leaper, Jacob       SR Scotia-Glenville                   8.84   *TCITL #2C
 21  2014 Morse, Brett        SR Saratoga High Sc                   8.89   OB Freedom Games
 22  1645 Jack, Dominic       JR Scotia-Glenville                   8.96   Springfield Invite
 23  1072 Leonard, Adam       JR Waterford Centra                   9.04   *TCITL #2D
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
   Section 2: # 26.04  2018        Jeremy Chen, Shaker                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2996 chen, jeremy        SR Shaker High Scho                  26.04#  Springfield Invite
  2  3369 Kemp, Josiah        JR Colonie High Sch                  26.77   Springfield Invite
  3  2935 Meyer, Jaron        JR Shenendehowa Hig                  26.90   Springfield Invite
  4  2129 Santiago, Marcos    11 Amsterdam HS                      27.13   Springfield Invite
  5  2700 Gutheil, Ryan       SR Averill Park Hig                  27.98   Springfield Invite
  5   606 Andres, Luke        12 Bethlehem High S                  27.98   Springfield Invite
  7  2939 Oh, Soohyun         JR Shenendehowa Hig                  28.07   Springfield Invite
  8  3096 Waldman, Noah       SR Shaker High Scho                  28.12   Springfield Invite
  9  2627 Wainman, Thomas     JR Lasalle Institut                  29.16   Springfield Invite
 10   879 Lane, Kadon         SR Schuylerville Ce                  29.23   Springfield Invite
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       State: * 1:27.64  2015        Newburgh                                  
   Section 2: # 1:29.66  2006        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schenectady High School  'A'                                 1:33.18   Marine Corp
  2 Colonie High School  'A'                                     1:33.56   OB Holiday Festival
  3 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                1:34.16   Boston Holiday Chall
  4 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   1:35.13   OB Holiday Festival
  5 Columbia High School  'A'                                    1:35.62   Marine Corp
  6 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          1:36.44   Bomber Invite
  7 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                   1:36.50   T.St.Lawrence
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                          1:37.02   OB Holiday Festival
  9 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    1:37.67   OB Freedom Games
 10 Shaker High School  'A'                                      1:38.44   Springfield Invite
 11 Albany High School  'A'                                      1:38.87   OB Holiday Festival
 12 Averill Park High School  'A'                                1:39.95   Bishop Loughlin
 13 Guilderland High School  'A'                                 1:40.97   Dartmouth Relays
 14 Stillwater Central School  'A'                               1:41.65   Bishop Loughlin
 15 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              1:42.14   Bishop Loughlin
 16 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                   1:42.16   Molloy Stanner Games
 17 Amsterdam High School  'A'                                   1:42.80   Bomber Invite
 18 Ravena  'A'                                                  1:43.05   Springfield Invite
 19 Green Tech  'A'                                              1:43.15   Springfield Invite
 20 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                       1:44.49   Springfield Invite
 21 Greenwich Central School  'A'                                1:45.03   Springfield Invite
 21 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                          1:45.03   Springfield Invite
 23 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                               1:46.38   Springfield Invite
 24 Mechanicville Central School  'A'                            1:46.84   Springfield Invite
 25 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                               1:47.13   Springfield Invite
 26 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                                1:47.84   *TCITL #2E
 27 Mt. Anthony  'A'                                             1:47.98   Springfield Invite
 27 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            1:47.98   Springfield Invite
 29 Albany Academy for Boys  'A'                                 1:49.14   *TCITL #6A
 30 Gloversville High School  'A'                                1:49.24   *TCITL #2C
 31 South Glens Falls High School  'A'                           1:49.54   *TCITL #4D
 32 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                            1:50.24   *TCITL #5F
 33 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                            1:51.04   *TCITL #3A
 33 Tamarac High School  'A'                                     1:51.04   *TCITL #6A
 35 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                          1:51.14   *TCITL #2C
 36 Watervliet High School  'A'                                  1:51.24   *TCITL #4C
 37 Troy High School  'A'                                        1:51.74   *TCITL #3D
 38 Cambridge Central School  'A'                                1:53.74   *TCITL #5D
 39 Hoosic Valley Central School  'A'                            1:55.02   Springfield Invite
 40 Schalmont High School  'A'                                   1:56.24   *TCITL #2F
 41 Cohoes High School  'A'                                      1:56.44   *TCITL #5E
 42 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons Scho  'A'                          1:56.52   Springfield Invite
 43 Catholic Central High School  'A'                            1:57.84   *TCITL #4E
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       State: * 3:15.12  2012        Boys and Girls                            
   Section 2: # 3:19.51  2000        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colonie High School  'A'                                     3:28.91   OB Holiday Festival
  2 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   3:34.42   Springfield Invite
  3 Columbia High School  'A'                                    3:38.76   Springfield Invite
  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                          3:39.44   Dartmouth Relays
  5 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                3:40.53   Springfield Invite
  6 Schenectady High School  'A'                                 3:43.33   Bomber Invite
  7 Amsterdam High School  'A'                                   3:45.48   Bomber Invite
  8 Averill Park High School  'A'                                3:45.65   Bishop Loughlin
  9 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    3:46.44   *TCITL #3A
 10 Shaker High School  'A'                                      3:47.72   Springfield Invite
 11 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            3:48.07   Springfield Invite
 12 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                   3:48.18   Springfield Invite
 13 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                               3:49.68   Springfield Invite
 14 Stillwater Central School  'A'                               3:51.64   Bishop Loughlin
 15 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              3:53.44   *TCITL #4D
 16 Schalmont High School  'A'                                   3:54.34   *TCITL #3F
 17 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                          3:54.92   Springfield Invite
 18 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                   3:55.65   Dartmouth Relays
 19 Albany High School  'A'                                      3:56.34   *TCITL #3C
 20 Guilderland High School  'A'                                 3:56.71   Dartmouth Relays
 21 Green Tech  'A'                                              3:58.93   Springfield Invite
 22 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                            3:59.44   *TCITL #5F
 23 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                               4:00.63   Springfield Invite
 24 Catholic Central High School  'A'                            4:01.54   Marine Corp
 25 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                                4:02.54   *TCITL #3F
 26 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                          4:02.81   Springfield Invite
 27 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                       4:05.95   RI Classic
 28 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          4:12.59   Bomber Invite
 29 Granville Central School  'A'                                4:13.24   *TCITL #6A
 30 Greenwich Central School  'A'                                4:13.64   *TCITL #5F
 31 Cohoes High School  'A'                                      4:14.34   *TCITL #3D
 32 Ravena  'A'                                                  4:17.04   *TCITL #3E
 33 Cambridge Central School  'A'                                4:18.64   *TCITL #3C
 34 Mt. Anthony  'A'                                             4:19.70   Springfield Invite
 35 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                            4:20.64   *TCITL #3A
 36 South Glens Falls High School  'A'                           4:21.04   *TCITL #4D
 37 Hoosic Valley Central School  'A'                            4:24.94   *TCITL #4F
 38 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                                 4:46.74   *TCITL #6B
 39 Mechanicville Central School  'A'                            4:48.14   *TCITL #4C
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       State: * 7:40.80  2014        Chaminade                                 
   Section 2: # 7:42.84  2005        Shaker                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    8:10.47   OB Freedom Games
  2 Colonie High School  'A'                                     8:15.12   AT&T Hall of Fame
  3 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   8:24.76   Jackson/Walker Invit
  4 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                   8:28.05   Molloy Stanner Games
  5 Guilderland High School  'A'                                 8:29.02   Dartmouth Relays
  6 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                8:31.22   Boston Holiday Chall
  7 Shaker High School  'A'                                      8:39.32   Springfield Invite
  8 Albany High School  'A'                                      8:42.28   OB Holiday Festival
  9 Stillwater Central School  'A'                               8:55.33   Springfield Invite
 10 Columbia High School  'A'                                    8:55.42   Marine Corp
 11 Averill Park High School  'A'                                9:01.95   Bishop Loughlin
 12 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              9:03.64   *TCITL #6F
 13 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                          9:05.54   *TCITL #6F
 14 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                            9:06.69   Springfield Invite
 15 Amsterdam High School  'A'                                   9:19.02   Springfield Invite
 16 Schenectady High School  'A'                                 9:20.24   *TCITL #4A
 17 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                       9:20.97   Springfield Invite
 18 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                   9:23.40   T.St.Lawrence
 19 Gloversville High School  'A'                                9:27.74   *TCITL #5E
 20 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                                9:29.34   *TCITL #6B
 21 South Glens Falls High School  'A'                           9:32.54   *TCITL #3C
 22 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                               9:32.94   *TCITL #4D
 23 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                          9:34.31   *TCITL #4B
 24 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            9:36.44   *TCITL #3C
 25 Granville Central School  'A'                                9:53.44   *TCITL #3C
 26 Mt. Anthony  'A'                                             9:54.24   *TCITL #3D
 27 Troy High School  'A'                                        9:54.94   *TCITL #3D
 28 Catholic Central High School  'A'                            9:55.14   *TCITL #3E
 29 Albany Academy for Boys  'A'                                10:00.44   *TCITL #3B
 30 Cambridge Central School  'A'                               10:18.94   *TCITL #3C
 31 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                              10:19.34   *TCITL #3A
 32 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                         10:21.64   *TCITL #4B
 33 Greenwich Central School  'A'                               10:28.24   *TCITL #4F
 34 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                                10:35.34   *TCITL #6B
 35 Cohoes High School  'A'                                     10:40.74   *TCITL #3D
 36 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                         10:44.84   *TCITL #5D
 37 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                           10:45.24   *TCITL #5A
 38 Ravena  'A'                                                 11:19.38   Springfield Invite
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
       State: * 3:25.51  2003        Transit Tech                              
   Section 2: # 3:29.67  2008        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              3:45.43   Dartmouth Relays
  2 Amsterdam High School  'A'                                   3:50.14   *TCITL #2B
  3 Columbia High School  'A'                                    3:54.75   Marine Corp
  4 Shaker High School  'A'                                      3:55.14   *TCITL #2B
  5 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    3:56.34   *TCITL #2B
  6 South Glens Falls High School  'A'                           3:56.56   Dartmouth Relays
  7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                          3:56.66   OB Holiday Festival
  8 Schenectady High School  'A'                                 3:56.80   Marine Corp
  9 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                                3:57.23   Marine Corp
 10 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          3:59.61   Marine Corp
 11 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                       3:59.80   Dartmouth Relays
 12 Schalmont High School  'A'                                   4:00.44   *TCITL #2F
 13 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                   4:01.33   Dartmouth Relays
 14 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                4:04.94   *TCITL #2E
 15 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            4:05.84   *TCITL #2E
 16 Guilderland High School  'A'                                 4:06.78   Dartmouth Relays
 17 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   4:07.54   *TCITL #2F
 18 Stillwater Central School  'A'                               4:10.54   *TCITL #2A
 19 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                            4:13.94   *TCITL #2C
 20 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                          4:16.54   *TCITL #2B
 21 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                   4:17.34   *TCITL #2B
 22 Mechanicville Central School  'A'                            4:19.94   *TCITL #2F
 23 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                               4:20.14   *TCITL #2F
 24 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                                 4:21.54   *TCITL #2A
 24 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                          4:21.54   *TCITL #2C
 26 Averill Park High School  'A'                                4:24.54   *TCITL #2D
 27 Cohoes High School  'A'                                      4:25.54   *TCITL #2C
 28 Ravena  'A'                                                  4:29.74   *TCITL #2C
 29 Cambridge Central School  'A'                                4:30.54   *TCITL #2D
 30 Green Tech  'A'                                              4:30.64   *TCITL #2B
 31 Catholic Central High School  'A'                            4:33.31   Marine Corp
 32 Tamarac High School  'A'                                     4:40.70   *TCITL #2C
 33 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central  'A'                             4:41.94   *TCITL #2F
 34 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                            4:42.24   *TCITL #2A
 35 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                               4:45.84   *TCITL #2B
 36 Albany High School  'A'                                      4:57.24   *TCITL #2C
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
       State: * 10:02.74  2011        Warwick                                  
   Section 2: # 10:07.11  2014        Saratoga                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                  10:47.57   Dartmouth Relays
  2 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                  11:03.10   OB Holiday Festival
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                         11:03.71   OB Holiday Festival
  4 Guilderland High School  'A'                                11:11.94   Dartmouth Relays
  5 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                               11:14.24   Marine Corp
  6 Albany High School  'A'                                     11:24.61   OB Holiday Festival
  7 Colonie High School  'A'                                    11:30.54   OB Holiday Festival
  8 Saratoga High School  'A'                                   11:34.54   *TCITL #2B
  9 Columbia High School  'A'                                   11:42.55   Marine Corp
 10 Schenectady High School  'A'                                11:46.24   *TCITL #2A
 11 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                             11:48.45   Dartmouth Relays
 12 Shaker High School  'A'                                     11:57.74   *TCITL #2B
 13 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                               12:11.04   *TCITL #2E
 14 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                           12:15.94   *TCITL #2C
 15 Catholic Central High School  'A'                           12:16.30   Marine Corp
 16 Stillwater Central School  'A'                              12:26.24   *TCITL #2A
 17 Greenwich Central School  'A'                               12:26.74   *TCITL #2C
 18 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                      12:32.24   *TCITL #2A
 19 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                  12:32.74   *TCITL #2B
 20 Amsterdam High School  'A'                                  12:33.14   *TCITL #2B
 20 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                         12:33.14   *TCITL #2B
 22 Gloversville High School  'A'                               12:33.84   *TCITL #2C
 23 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                         12:34.54   *TCITL #2C
 24 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                              12:43.74   *TCITL #2F
 25 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                           12:48.34   *TCITL #2E
 25 South Glens Falls High School  'A'                          12:48.34   *TCITL #2D
 27 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                         12:57.94   *TCITL #2B
 28 Schalmont High School  'A'                                  13:00.24   *TCITL #2F
 29 Averill Park High School  'A'                               13:01.04   *TCITL #2D
 30 Mt. Anthony  'A'                                            13:03.64   *TCITL #2D
 31 Cambridge Central School  'A'                               13:05.14   *TCITL #2D
 32 Hoosic Valley Central School  'A'                           13:25.64   *TCITL #2D
 33 Waterford Central School  'A'                               13:53.94   *TCITL #2D
 34 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                              13:57.74   *TCITL #2B
 35 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                           14:04.24   *TCITL #2A
 36 Cohoes High School  'A'                                     14:14.24   *TCITL #2C
 37 Hudson Falls High School  'A'                               14:17.44   *TCITL #2E
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=========================================================================
       State: * 29.15  2009        Fordham Prep                                
   Section 2: # 31.86  2006        Colonie                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                            35.27   Marine Corp
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
       State: *  7-04  2001        Dan Olsen, Albany Academy                   
   Section 2: #  7-04  2001        Dan Olson, Albany Academy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2599 Gonzales, Tyree     SR Lasalle Institut                6-02.00   TCITL #3A
  2  1113 Meher, Sean         JR Broadalbin-Perth                6-00.00   Dartmouth Relays
  2  1067 Bauer, Brian        JR Waterford Centra                6-00.00   TCITL #5C
  2  1645 Jack, Dominic       JR Scotia-Glenville                6-00.00   Springfield Invite
  2    74 Sanchez, Abe        SR Hoosic Valley Ce                6-00.00   TCITL #2D
  2  3182 Weinstein, Alexand  JR Columbia                        6-00.00   TCITL #1DE
  7  2431 Foster, Ethan       SO Christian Br                    5-10.00   Dartmouth Relays
  7  1072 Leonard, Adam       JR Waterford Centra                5-10.00   TCITL #2D
  7  3030 Johnson, Demani     JR Shaker High Scho                5-10.00   TCITL #3B
  7  2581 Turmon, Duvon       SR Green Tech                      5-10.00   TCITL #5A
  7    60 Clarkson, Dylan     SR Hoosic Valley Ce                5-10.00   TCITL #2D
 12  2567 Niyomkuru, Tresor   SO Green Tech                      5-09.00   *TCITL #6E
 13  3018 Germaine, Christia  JR Shaker High Scho                5-08.00   TCITL #1AB
 13  2525 Praileau, Ahmad     SO Albany Academy f                5-08.00   TCITL #3B
 13  2507 Campito, Jack       JR Albany Academy f                5-08.00   TCITL #3B
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
       State: * 17-01  2011        Jordan Yamoah, Arlington                    
   Section 2: # 15-10  2004        Jared O'Connor, Shenendehowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2518 Jones, Doanld       JR Albany Academy f               14-07.00   TCITL #6A
  2   967 Racey, Shane        SO Ravena                         14-06.00   TCITL #4D
  3  2885 Gribben, Casey      SR Shenendehowa Hig               14-03.00   TCITL #2E
  4  1126 Wagner, Christophe  SR Broadalbin-Perth               14-00.00   Bomber Invite
  5  2476 Skinner, Keegan     SR Christian Br                   13-06.00   Bishop Loughlin
  6   338 Scott, Mike         12 Maple Hill C                   12-09.00   Springfield Invite
  7   768 Williams, Christia  12 Bethlehem High S               11-07.00   TCITL #3D
  8  3088 Sleasman, Elijah    JR Shaker High Scho               11-06.00   TCITL #1AB
  8  2001 Hong, Adrien        SR Saratoga High Sc               11-06.00   TCITL #3A
  8  2933 Melite, Joe         SR Shenendehowa Hig               11-06.00   TCITL #3E
  8   415 Rittereiser, Gabe   10 South Glens                    11-06.00   TCITL #2D
  8   417 Simpson, Josiah     12 South Glens                    11-06.00   TCITL #3C
  8  3040 Lavender, Shane     JR Shaker High Scho               11-06.00   TCITL #3B
 14   747 Schoenblum, Seth    12 Bethlehem High S               11-00.00   Jackson/Walker Invit
 14  2722 Stewart, Jacob      SR Averill Park Hig               11-00.00   *TCITL #6F
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
       State: * 26-00.25  2016        Rayvon Grey, Beacon                      
   Section 2: #    24-05  2004        Felipe Reyes, CBA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1991 Francis, Kirk       SO Saratoga High Sc               22-03.00   TCITL #2B
  2  2985 Takor, Akap         SR Shaker High Scho               21-05.00   TCITL #3B
  3  2450 Mance, Colin        JR Christian Br                   20-11.75   Dartmouth Relays
  4  2947 Pishkula, Jacob     SR Shenendehowa Hig               20-09.25   TCITL #3E
  5  2689 Cocca, James        JR Averill Park Hig               20-06.75   Springfield Invite
  6  1011 Burgess, Cole       SR Greenwich Centra               20-02.75   TCITL #4F
  7  2889 Haskins, Jackson    SR Shenendehowa Hig               20-02.25   Springfield Invite
  8  3335 Nixon, Xavier       SR Rensselaer-D                   20-00.25   Bishop Loughlin
  9  3375 Libertucci, Anthon  SR Colonie High Sch               19-10.00   OB Holiday Festival
  9   750 Smith, Patrick      12 Bethlehem High S               19-10.00   TCITL #2F
 11   423 Winkelman, Ryan     12 South Glens                    19-09.75   TCITL #4D
 12  1647 Jeffes, Josh        SO Scotia-Glenville               19-09.00   Springfield Invite
 12  3079 Ruffin, DaRion      SR Shaker High Scho               19-09.00   TCITL #3B
 14  2525 Praileau, Ahmad     SO Albany Academy f               19-07.50   TCITL #3B
 15  2576 Seluvangidio, Grac  SR Green Tech                     19-06.50   TCITL #3B
 16  1946 Myles, Malakai      so Schenectady High               19-06.00   TCITL #3B
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
       State: * 51-06  2016        Ronel Forde, Shaker                         
   Section 2: # 51-06  2016        Ronel Forde, Shaker                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3182 Weinstein, Alexand  JR Columbia                       45-00.50   TCITL #6E
  2  1930 James, Colin        jr Schenectady High               43-06.50   Springfield Invite
  3  2974 Tower, Colin        JR Shenendehowa Hig               43-04.75   TCITL #2E
  4  3063 Ninstant, Riese     SO Shaker High Scho               43-00.75   Springfield Invite
  5   527 Kimbrough, Jordon   11 Guilderland High               43-00.50   RI Classic
  6  2576 Seluvangidio, Grac  SR Green Tech                     42-11.50   TCITL #2B
  7  2947 Pishkula, Jacob     SR Shenendehowa Hig               42-08.50   Springfield Invite
  8  2581 Turmon, Duvon       SR Green Tech                     42-05.00   Springfield Invite
  9  3079 Ruffin, DaRion      SR Shaker High Scho               41-02.25   TCITL #3B
 10   749 Smith, Jacob        11 Bethlehem High S               41-00.50   Springfield Invite
 11  1113 Meher, Sean         JR Broadalbin-Perth               40-11.75   Bomber Invite
 12  1848 Moran, Dylan        JR Stillwater Centr               40-10.25   Springfield Invite
 13  3411 Yee, Destin         SR Colonie High Sch               40-09.00   OB Holiday Festival
 14  2678 Beskid, Michael     JR Averill Park Hig               40-06.00   Bishop Loughlin
 15   645 Ferris, Liam        10 Bethlehem High S               40-04.00   Springfield Invite
 16  1954 Ramdass, Syair      sr Schenectady High               40-02.00   Springfield Invite
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
       State: *    66-01  2015        Eric Favors, North Rockland              
   Section 2: # 62-04.50  1994        Andy Bloom, Niskayuna                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2689 Cocca, James        JR Averill Park Hig               55-06.00   TCITL #2D
  2  1013 Gabriel, Michael    SR Greenwich Centra               51-10.75   Springfield Invite
  3    73 Rose, Trever        SR Hoosic Valley Ce               48-08.00   TCITL #4F
  4  1401 Yarush, Chris       SR Fonda-Fultonvill               47-04.50   TCITL #5B
  5  2958 Shields, Michael    SR Shenendehowa Hig               46-09.25   Springfield Invite
  6  2884 Gregor, Kyle        JR Shenendehowa Hig               46-00.75   Boston Holiday Chall
  7   866 Commanda, Christia  SR Schuylerville Ce               45-01.50   TCITL #3C
  8  2998 Connolly, Michael   SR Shaker High Scho               45-01.25   TCITL #4B
  9  2976 Trump, Zachary      SO Shenendehowa Hig               45-00.00   TCITL #2E
 10   753 Stein, Andrew       11 Bethlehem High S               44-10.75   Jackson/Walker Invit
 11    70 Ratelle, Alec       SR Hoosic Valley Ce               44-00.00   TCITL #3F
 12  2680 Bond, Martin        SR Averill Park Hig               43-03.75   Springfield Invite
 13   862 Burke, James        SR Schuylerville Ce               43-01.50   *TCITL #6E
 14  2963 Stachewicz, Noah    JR Shenendehowa Hig               43-01.00   TCITL #1BC
 15  1097 Coddington, John    JR Broadalbin-Perth               43-00.00   TCITL #2B
 16   621 Briscoe, Jason      12 Bethlehem High S               42-08.00   TCITL #4F
 17  3368 Kemp, Joshua        SR Colonie High Sch               41-10.00   TCITL #1DE
 18  3264 Race, Jacob         SO Ichabod Crane Hi               41-09.50   TCITL #4D
 19  1022 Manera, Manny       SR Greenwich Centra               41-06.00   TCITL #5F
 20  2855 Blowers, Dylan      JR Shenendehowa Hig               41-04.00   TCITL #2E
 21   420 Terry, Kevin        12 South Glens                    40-10.50   *TCITL #6E
 22  1986 Elsawi, Mahdi       JR Saratoga High Sc               40-07.50   TCITL #5C
 23  3012 Ferris, Joseph      JR Shaker High Scho               40-06.50   *TCITL #6E
 23  2831 Holcomb, Brenden    12 Cambridge Centra               40-06.50   TCITL #4D
 25  1099 DeJong, Aidan       SO Broadalbin-Perth               40-01.00   TCITL #2B
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
       State: * 86-05.50  2007        Walter Henning, St. Anthony's            
   Section 2: # 74-02.25  2011        Rudy Winkler, Averill Park               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2689 Cocca, James        JR Averill Park Hig               62-06.00   Springfield Invite
  2  1013 Gabriel, Michael    SR Greenwich Centra               62-03.00   Springfield Invite
  3   753 Stein, Andrew       11 Bethlehem High S               56-00.50   Jackson/Walker Invit
  4   621 Briscoe, Jason      12 Bethlehem High S               52-07.00   Springfield Invite
  5  2855 Blowers, Dylan      JR Shenendehowa Hig               52-04.00   Boston Holiday Chall
  6  1022 Manera, Manny       SR Greenwich Centra               51-10.50   RI Classic
  7  2884 Gregor, Kyle        JR Shenendehowa Hig               50-02.25   Springfield Invite
  8  1124 Viera, Marcos       SR Broadalbin-Perth               49-09.00   Bomber Invite
  9    73 Rose, Trever        SR Hoosic Valley Ce               48-04.75   Springfield Invite
 10  2680 Bond, Martin        SR Averill Park Hig               45-08.25   Springfield Invite
 11   866 Commanda, Christia  SR Schuylerville Ce               42-06.00   Springfield Invite
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
       State: * 6:25.80  1980        Tim Lewis, Shenendehowa                   
   Section 2: # 6:25.80  1980        Tim Lewis, Shenendehowa                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   681 Kearney, Liam       12 Bethlehem High S                8:34.96   Jackson/Walker Invit
  2   741 Rosenberg, Ben      11 Bethlehem High S                9:22.95   Jackson/Walker Invit