2017-18 Indoor Track
League Meet #4B
at H.V.C.C. - 12/17/17

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2017 08:40 PM
      2017-2018 Tri County Indoor Track League - 12/16/2017 to 12/17/2017      
                                League Meet 4B                                 
                        Hudson Valley Community College                        
                                    Results  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fonda-Fultonville Central  118        2) Saratoga High School      114   
    3) Maple Hill Central School   57        4) Academy of the Holy Names  53   
    5) Shaker High School          34        6) Broadalbin-Perth Central   27   
    7) Rensselaer-Doane Stuart     18                                           
                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1356 Castelluccio, Brit  SR Fonda-Fultonvill                   8.0h   2  10   
  2  1140 Hayes, Jacqueline   12 Academy of the H                   8.3h   1   8   
  3  1279 Sandgren, Kaitlyn    8 Shaker High Scho                   8.3h   3   6   
  4  1292 Tutunjian, Reyna    11 Shaker High Scho                   8.5h   1   4   
  5   315 Nwaefuna, Laura      9 Maple Hill C                       8.6h   1   2   
  6  1223 Dunkel, Fiona        8 Shaker High Scho                   8.6h   1   1   
  7  1222 Dongelewic, Allie   10 Shaker High Scho                  x8.8h   2 
  8  1365 Klim, Meghan        FR Fonda-Fultonvill                   8.9h   3 
  9  1261 Miller, Anna         9 Shaker High Scho                  x8.9h   2 
 10  1369 Monette, Mackenzie  FR Fonda-Fultonvill                   9.1h   2 
 11   314 Maruca, Isabella     9 Maple Hill C                       9.4h   3 
 12   317 Rescott, Emily       9 Maple Hill C                       9.4h   3 
 13  1355 Casey, Andrea       JR Fonda-Fultonvill                  x9.6h   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1356 Castelluccio, Brit  SR Fonda-Fultonvill                  45.6h   1  10   
  2  2170 Anderson, Lauren    JR Saratoga High Sc                  46.3h   1   8   
  3  2178 Conboy, Catherine   JR Saratoga High Sc                  47.5h   2   6   
  4  1157 Vogel, Claudia      10 Academy of the H                  48.1h   1   4   
  5  2172 Berls, Erin          8 Saratoga High Sc                  48.1h   2   2   
  6  2208 Purdy, Grace        SR Saratoga High Sc                  x48.4   2 
  7  1223 Dunkel, Fiona        8 Shaker High Scho                  48.8h   4   1   
  8  2218 vonAhn, Hailey      FR Saratoga High Sc                 x50.1h   2 
  9  2220 Wendell, Calre       8 Saratoga High Sc                 x50.8h   3 
 10   318 Smith, Alexus       11 Maple Hill C                      51.4h   3 
 11  1259 Mendonca, Yolanda    9 Shaker High Scho                  51.5h   4 
 12  1090 Parrotti, Hailey    JR Broadalbin-Perth                  52.1h   1 
 13  1239 Karins, Gabby        7 Shaker High Scho                  52.4h   5 
 14  1281 Schneider, Abby      8 Shaker High Scho                 x53.2h   5 
 15  1257 McLoughlin, Bridge   7 Shaker High Scho                 x54.1h   4 
 16  1279 Sandgren, Kaitlyn    8 Shaker High Scho                 x54.2h   5 
 17  1365 Klim, Meghan        FR Fonda-Fultonvill                  54.7h   5 
 18  1091 Pasquarelli, Macie  FR Broadalbin-Perth                  55.0h   6 
 19  1156 Valois, Rachel       8 Academy of the H                  56.2h   6 
 20  1131 Carbone, Kathryn    11 Academy of the H                  57.4h   4 
 21  1355 Casey, Andrea       JR Fonda-Fultonvill                   58.2   6 
 22   317 Rescott, Emily       9 Maple Hill C                      59.2h   3 
 23  1358 Crahan, Shelby      SO Fonda-Fultonvill                 x59.5h   6 
 24  2066 Tidwell, Jordann    FR Fonda-Fultonvill                x1:02.1   6 
 25   314 Maruca, Isabella     9 Maple Hill C                    1:09.0h   3 
 26  1370 Mosconi, Anissa     FR Fonda-Fultonvill                x1:09.9   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2218 vonAhn, Hailey      FR Saratoga High Sc                2:01.7h  
  2  1151 Regan, Katelyn       7 Academy of the H                2:05.9h  
  3  1153 Sprague, Gwen        7 Academy of the H                2:15.1h  
  4  1362 Hanson, Kianna      FR Fonda-Fultonvill                2:28.8h  
  5  1134 Coughlin, Sinead     8 Academy of the H                2:32.1h  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1158 Vogel, Isabel        8 Academy of the H                1:45.0h   1  10   
  2  2212 Turner, Emily       SR Saratoga High Sc                1:46.8h   1   8   
  3  2174 Chilton, Bethan     SR Saratoga High Sc                1:49.8h   1   6   
  4  1082 Larsen, Gabrielle   JR Broadalbin-Perth                1:53.0h   1   4   
  5  1159 Vogel, Madeleine    12 Academy of the H                1:53.4h   1   2   
  6  2183 Evans, Anna         FR Saratoga High Sc                1:53.7h   1   1   
  7   321 Tuttle, Sidney      10 Maple Hill C                    1:56.9h   2 
  8   312 Brahm, Sam           8 Maple Hill C                    1:57.6h   2 
  9  2221 Wheeler, McKinley    7 Saratoga High Sc               x1:58.3h   2 
 10  2200 McGrath, Alex       JR Saratoga High Sc               x1:59.6h   2 
 11  2201 McGrath, Lindsay    JR Saratoga High Sc               x2:01.4h   2 
 12  2217 Vishneowski, Kenne  JR Saratoga High Sc               x2:05.1h   2 
 13  1215 Bullington, Ciara    8 Shaker High Scho                2:06.6h   2 
 14  1138 Franchini, Sarah    10 Academy of the H                2:06.6h   2 
 15  1233 Jacob, Sarah         9 Shaker High Scho                2:06.8h   3 
 16  1139 Geddies, Madison    10 Academy of the H               x2:07.5h   3 
 17  1361 Gray, Kaitlyn       JR Fonda-Fultonvill                2:09.3h   3 
 18  2067 Russell, Emily      11 Shaker High Scho                2:13.0h   3 
 19  1371 Mundell, Jayden     SO Fonda-Fultonvill                2:15.6h   3 
 --   319 Sober, Julia         9 Maple Hill C                        DNF   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1359 Dunham, Katie       SR Fonda-Fultonvill                3:44.1h   10   
  2  1298 Wilson, Dashia      11 Shaker High Scho                3:55.4h    8   
  3  1361 Gray, Kaitlyn       JR Fonda-Fultonvill                4:18.9h    6   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2175 Chmiel, Kelsey      JR Saratoga High Sc                4:53.0h   1  10   
  2  2215 Vetter, Carley      SR Saratoga High Sc                4:54.6h   1   8   
  3  2216 Vetter, Samantha    SR Saratoga High Sc                4:55.3h   1   6   
  4  2221 Wheeler, McKinley    7 Saratoga High Sc               x5:05.7h   1 
  5  2222 Wheeler, Sheridan    7 Saratoga High Sc               x5:06.0h   1 
  6  2193 Knott, Ciara        JR Saratoga High Sc               x5:06.4h   1 
  7  2211 Tesla, Sophie       JR Saratoga High Sc               x5:11.0h   1 
  8  2194 Knott, Skyler        7 Saratoga High Sc               x5:22.5h   1 
  9  2203 Morin, Megan        JR Saratoga High Sc               x5:26.6h   1 
 10  1135 Drindak, Adrianna    8 Academy of the H                5:56.5h   2   4   
 11  1359 Dunham, Katie       SR Fonda-Fultonvill                5:59.7h   2   2   
 12   311 Basile, Allison     11 Maple Hill C                    6:14.4h   2   1   
 13  1363 James, Deleena      FR Fonda-Fultonvill                6:18.9h   2 
 14  1300 Zheng, Angela       10 Shaker High Scho                6:47.5h   2 
 15  1082 Larsen, Gabrielle   JR Broadalbin-Perth                7:40.8h   2 
 16  3481 Johnson, Alexis     FR Broadalbin-Perth                 7:42.1   2 
 --  2213 Vandyck, Katie       9 Saratoga High Sc               X5:29.1h   2  FROSH
 --  2179 Cristaldi, Ella      8 Saratoga High Sc               X5:37.1h   2  FROSH
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1148 Ottman, Livingston   8 Academy of the H               12:17.7h   10   
  2  1357 Clear, Haley        FR Fonda-Fultonvill               12:54.8h    8   
  3  1367 Lewis, Hannah       SO Fonda-Fultonvill               13:35.3h    6   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   322 Whimple, Victoria   12 Maple Hill C                       9.3h   1  10   
  2  1376 Shirley, Alyson     SR Fonda-Fultonvill                   9.5h   1   8   
  3  2212 Turner, Emily       SR Saratoga High Sc                   9.8h   2   6   
  4  3328 Page, Caroline      SO Rensselaer-D                      10.0h   1   4   
  5  2207 Park, Makayla       JR Saratoga High Sc                  10.1h   2   2   
  6  1374 Rhodes, Emma        SR Fonda-Fultonvill                  10.3h   1   1   
  7   320 Strock, Shirah      12 Maple Hill C                      10.6h   2 
  8   315 Nwaefuna, Laura      9 Maple Hill C                      12.4h   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    1:59.2h   1  10   
     1) 2176 Clarke, Jordyn SO          2) 2178 Conboy, Catherine JR      
     3) 2218 vonAhn, Hailey FR          4) 2170 Anderson, Lauren JR       
  2 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                               2:01.3h   1   8   
     1) 322 Whimple, Victoria 12        2) 321 Tuttle, Sidney 10          
     3) 316 Pugliese, Julia 10          4) 318 Smith, Alexus 11           
  3 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                          2:03.5h   2   6   
     1) 1373 Nichols, Madison SO        2) 1374 Rhodes, Emma SR           
     3) 1376 Shirley, Alyson SR         4) 1377 Vardai-Davidson, Emilia JR
  4 Saratoga High School  'B'                                   x2:05.8h   1 
     1) 2172 Berls, Erin 8              2) 2220 Wendell, Calre 8          
     3) 2173 Charnik, Ashley SR         4) 2208 Purdy, Grace SR           
  5 Shaker High School  'A'                                      2:08.7h   2   4   
     1) 1274 Pardo, Olivia 7            2) 1292 Tutunjian, Reyna 11       
     3) 1279 Sandgren, Kaitlyn 8        4) 1267 Nestler, Eden 10          
  6 Shaker High School  'B'                                     x2:09.5h   2 
     1) 1223 Dunkel, Fiona 8            2) 1259 Mendonca, Yolanda 9       
     3) 1257 McLoughlin, Bridget 7      4) 1281 Schneider, Abby 8         
  7 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          2:18.7h   2   2   
     1) 1094 Wagner, Joshalynn FR       2) 3481 Johnson, Alexis FR        
     3) 1091 Pasquarelli, Macie FR      4) 1093 Tyler, Ava FR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                          4:53.6h   10   
     1) 1374 Rhodes, Emma SR            2) 1377 Vardai-Davidson, Emilia JR
     3) 1373 Nichols, Madison SO        4) 1365 Klim, Meghan FR           
  2 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                               5:01.9h    8   
     1) 321 Tuttle, Sidney 10           2) 312 Brahm, Sam 8               
     3) 311 Basile, Allison 11          4) 320 Strock, Shirah 12          
  3 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'B'                         x5:31.9h  
     1) 1355 Casey, Andrea JR           2) 1372 Mycek, Marisa SO          
     3) 1361 Gray, Kaitlyn JR           4) 1371 Mundell, Jayden SO        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saratoga High School  'A'                                   10:24.6h   10   
     1) 2212 Turner, Emily SR           2) 2213 Vandyck, Katie 9          
     3) 2174 Chilton, Bethan SR         4) 2175 Chmiel, Kelsey JR         
  2 Saratoga High School  'B'                                  x11:13.2h  
     1) 2179 Cristaldi, Ella 8          2) 2200 McGrath, Alex JR          
     3) 2201 McGrath, Lindsay JR        4) 2203 Morin, Megan JR           
  3 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                         12:09.8h    8   
     1) 1357 Clear, Haley FR            2) 1359 Dunham, Katie SR          
     3) 1367 Lewis, Hannah SO           4) 1363 James, Deleena FR         
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2183 Evans, Anna         FR Saratoga High Sc                4-08.00   10   
  2  3328 Page, Caroline      SO Rensselaer-D                    4-06.00    8   
  3  1376 Shirley, Alyson     SR Fonda-Fultonvill               J4-06.00    6   
  4  2170 Anderson, Lauren    JR Saratoga High Sc                4-03.00    4   
  5   318 Smith, Alexus       11 Maple Hill C                    4-00.00    2   
  6  1358 Crahan, Shelby      SO Fonda-Fultonvill                3-09.00    1   
 --  2207 Park, Makayla       JR Saratoga High Sc                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2214 VanHorne, Julia     SR Saratoga High Sc                7-06.00   10   
  2  1093 Tyler, Ava          FR Broadalbin-Perth               J7-06.00    8   
  3   320 Strock, Shirah      12 Maple Hill C                   J7-06.00    6   
  4  1147 Neff, Sydney        10 Academy of the H                6-06.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1356 Castelluccio, Brit  SR Fonda-Fultonvill               15-09.00   10   
  2   322 Whimple, Victoria   12 Maple Hill C                   15-01.50    8   
  3  3328 Page, Caroline      SO Rensselaer-D                   14-04.50    6   
  4   316 Pugliese, Julia     10 Maple Hill C                   14-04.00    4   
  5  2214 VanHorne, Julia     SR Saratoga High Sc               14-00.25    2   
  6  1157 Vogel, Claudia      10 Academy of the H               13-07.75    1   
  7  1373 Nichols, Madison    SO Fonda-Fultonvill               13-06.50  
  8  1090 Parrotti, Hailey    JR Broadalbin-Perth               13-05.50  
  9  1290 Thomas, Whitney      9 Shaker High Scho               13-01.00  
 10  1144 LaPlante, Jessica   11 Academy of the H               12-06.25  
 11  1210 Blanchet, Maya      11 Shaker High Scho               12-04.00  
 12  1267 Nestler, Eden       10 Shaker High Scho               11-08.50  
 13  3323 Cosgrove, Megan     JR Rensselaer-D                   10-01.75  
 14  1091 Pasquarelli, Macie  FR Broadalbin-Perth                8-06.25  
 --  2176 Clarke, Jordyn      SO Saratoga High Sc                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1225 Forde, Julissa       9 Shaker High Scho               32-02.00   10   
  2   316 Pugliese, Julia     10 Maple Hill C                   30-07.00    8    30'6
  3  1377 Vardai-Davidson, E  JR Fonda-Fultonvill              J30-07.00    6    30'4
  4  1090 Parrotti, Hailey    JR Broadalbin-Perth               30-02.75    4   
  5  2214 VanHorne, Julia     SR Saratoga High Sc               28-08.25    2   
  6  2176 Clarke, Jordyn      SO Saratoga High Sc               28-05.50    1   
  7  1144 LaPlante, Jessica   11 Academy of the H               27-11.25  
  8   312 Brahm, Sam           8 Maple Hill C                   27-02.00  
  9  1281 Schneider, Abby      8 Shaker High Scho               26-06.25  
 10  1210 Blanchet, Maya      11 Shaker High Scho               23-10.00  
 11   313 Kulpa, Kaelyn        9 Maple Hill C                   23-05.25  
 12  1142 Insero, Gabriella    9 Academy of the H               22-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1146 Neff, Kelsey        12 Academy of the H               33-05.75   10   
  2  1089 Palmateer, Caitlin  SO Broadalbin-Perth               27-03.25    8   
  3  1360 Grant, Sierra       SR Fonda-Fultonvill               26-05.75    6   
  4  1368 MacDougall, Meagha  SR Fonda-Fultonvill               25-06.00    4   
  5  2207 Park, Makayla       JR Saratoga High Sc               24-00.00    2   
  6  1092 Smith, Kayde        FR Broadalbin-Perth               23-11.75    1   
  7  1354 Bagnardi, Julia     SO Fonda-Fultonvill               23-10.00  
  8  1353 Babiarz, Katelyn    JR Fonda-Fultonvill              x22-08.00  
  9  1080 Derwin, Ivy         FR Broadalbin-Perth               22-05.75  
 10  1130 Baynes, Anna        10 Academy of the H               22-05.00  
 11  1366 Krohn, Ashley       FR Fonda-Fultonvill              x22-02.50  
 12  2177 Clarke, Zoe         FR Saratoga High Sc               21-09.00  
 13  1253 McClements, Kierst   9 Shaker High Scho               20-10.50  
 14  1251 Malneedi, Sneha      9 Shaker High Scho               20-04.00  
 15   319 Sober, Julia         9 Maple Hill C                   19-09.50  
 16  1268 Nguyen, Dianne      11 Shaker High Scho               19-02.50  
 17   317 Rescott, Emily       9 Maple Hill C                   17-11.75  
 18   313 Kulpa, Kaelyn        9 Maple Hill C                   17-05.50  
 19  1269 Nguyen, Mimi        11 Shaker High Scho              x17-02.75  
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shaker High School         142.33     2) Saratoga High School      102   
    3) Broadalbin-Perth Central S  73        4) Maple Hill Central School  55   
    5) Lasalle Institute           47.33     6) Fonda-Fultonville Central  27   
    7) GREEN TECH                  10.33     8) Bethlehem High School       8   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2599 Gonzales, Tyree     SR Lasalle Institut                   6.9h   2  10   
  2  1118 Roberts, Ivan       SO Broadalbin-Perth                   6.9h   1   8   
  3  3002 Dickerson, Zerius   SO Shaker High Scho                   6.9h   5   6   
  4  2985 Takor, Akap         SR Shaker High Scho                   6.9h   1   4   
  5  2001 Hong, Adrien        SR Saratoga High Sc                   7.1h   2   2   
  6  2015 Muldrow, Khaleel    SR Saratoga High Sc                   7.1h   3   1   
  7  2540 Cambell, Joshua     SR Green Tech                         7.2h   5 
  8  1991 Francis, Kirk       SO Saratoga High Sc                   7.2h   1 
  9  2555 Johnson, Delandre   JR Green Tech                         7.2h   1 
 10  3075 Reid, Reynaldo      SO Shaker High Scho                   7.3h   2 
 11  1378 Andersen, Myles     JR Fonda-Fultonvill                   7.3h   3 
 12  3028 Isernia, Everett    SR Shaker High Scho                  x7.3h   2 
 13  1106 Henry, Kyle         SO Broadalbin-Perth                   7.3h   4 
 14  1101 Galarneau, Jake     JR Broadalbin-Perth                   7.5h   8 
 15  2551 Garcia-Gonzalez, A  FR Green Tech                         7.5h   5 
 16   338 Scott, Mike         12 Maple Hill C                       7.6h   8 
 17  1401 Yarush, Chris       SR Fonda-Fultonvill                   7.6h   4 
 18  3081 Sanchez, Danny      JR Shaker High Scho                  x7.6h   3 
 19  2627 Wainman, Thomas     JR Lasalle Institut                   7.8h   4 
 20  1984 Doran, Luke         SO Saratoga High Sc                  x7.8h   6 
 21  3066 Ogbonna, Dan        SO Shaker High Scho                  x7.8h   4 
 22  3338 Shimazu, Thomas     JR Rensselaer-D                       7.9h   6 
 23  1996 Geistfeld, Hudson   JR Saratoga High Sc                  x8.0h   5 
 24  2543 Clark, Pharoah      FR Green Tech                        x8.0h   7 
 25  3329 Ganales, Brian      JR Rensselaer-D                       8.0h   7 
 26  1123 Travis, Dylan       FR Broadalbin-Perth                  x8.1h   7 
 27  2594 Duprey, Will        SR Lasalle Institut                   8.1h   6 
 28  1398 Shopmeier, Ryan     SO Fonda-Fultonvill                   8.2h   6 
 29  2616 O'Leary, Declan     JR Lasalle Institut                  x8.4h   7 
 30  2618 Praileau, Yasin     JR Lasalle Institut                  x8.8h   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2599 Gonzales, Tyree     SR Lasalle Institut                   39.3   1  10   
  2  3089 sleasman, Owen      SR Shaker High Scho                  40.1h   2   8   
  3   329 Kern, Bryan         12 Maple Hill C                      40.3h   1   6   
  4  2010 Manasier, Robert    JR Saratoga High Sc                  40.4h   2   4   
  5  1971 Bell, Jalen         FR Saratoga High Sc                  41.3h   1   2   
  6   323 Arno, Bryce         12 Maple Hill C                      41.7h   1   1   
  7  3024 Hoare, Stephen      JR Shaker High Scho                  41.8h   3 
  8  3014 Fredericks, Jacob   JR Shaker High Scho                  42.2h   3 
  9  3028 Isernia, Everett    SR Shaker High Scho                 x42.3h   6 
 10  1980 Corbett, Sean       JR Saratoga High Sc                  42.5h   7 
 11  3096 Waldman, Noah       SR Shaker High Scho                 x42.7h   6 
 12  3009 Ehrlich, Ethan      FR Shaker High Scho                 x42.7h   3 
 13  1106 Henry, Kyle         SO Broadalbin-Perth                  43.6h   5 
 14  2627 Wainman, Thomas     JR Lasalle Institut                  43.8h   3 
 15  2024 Reifenheiser, Ahme  SR Saratoga High Sc                 x44.6h   5 
 16  1396 Pearce, Christian   SO Fonda-Fultonvill                  45.6h   6 
 17  1996 Geistfeld, Hudson   JR Saratoga High Sc                  x45.9   5 
 18  2603 Kayayan, Patrick    JR Lasalle Institut                  45.9h   7 
 19  2023 Reifenheiser, Adam  FR Saratoga High Sc                 x46.2h   4 
 20  3338 Shimazu, Thomas     JR Rensselaer-D                      46.7h   7 
 21  1398 Shopmeier, Ryan     SO Fonda-Fultonvill                  46.8h   6 
 22  1104 Gifford, Paul       JR Broadalbin-Perth                   47.3   6 
 23  1391 Mormile, Gabe       SO Fonda-Fultonvill                  47.3h   7 
 24  3336 Regan, Jackson      SO Rensselaer-D                      47.9h   6 
 25  1384 Godbout, Maccrea    SO Fonda-Fultonvill                 x48.4h   6 
 26  2594 Duprey, Will        SR Lasalle Institut                 x48.8h   4 
 27  3329 Ganales, Brian      JR Rensselaer-D                      48.9h   5 
 28  2618 Praileau, Yasin     JR Lasalle Institut                 x52.8h   7 
 --  2560 Leslie, Kareem      SO Green Tech                           DQ   7  Interference
 --  2535 Barry Jr, Christop  FR Green Tech                           DQ   4  Interference
 --  2548 Drew, Kryston       SO Green Tech                           DQ   2  Interference
 --  2562 McClean, Ay'zhaun   FR Green Tech                           DQ   4  Interference
 --  2555 Johnson, Delandre   JR Green Tech                           DQ   2  Interference
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1989 Flanders, Noah      SO Saratoga High Sc                1:33.7h   1  10   
  2  1988 Flanders, Braden    SO Saratoga High Sc                1:34.2h   1   8   
  3   323 Arno, Bryce         12 Maple Hill C                    1:34.6h   1   6   
  4  1378 Andersen, Myles     JR Fonda-Fultonvill                1:34.9h   1   4   
  5  1109 Johnson, Zach       SR Broadalbin-Perth                1:35.3h   1   2   
  6  2620 Rotello, Thomas     SR Lasalle Institut                1:35.6h   1   1   
  7  3065 O'Connor, Tim       JR Shaker High Scho                1:37.5h   2 
  8  2564 Murray, Emmanuel    SR Green Tech                      1:38.4h   2 
  9  2622 Sapone, Alex        SR Lasalle Institut                1:38.8h   2 
 10  2006 Klotz, Evan         SO Saratoga High Sc                1:39.3h   3 
 11  2039 Wilson, Josef       JR Saratoga High Sc               x1:39.8h   1 
 12   325 Charlebois, Luc     10 Maple Hill C                    1:42.5h   3 
 13  2548 Drew, Kryston       SO Green Tech                      1:43.4h   2 
 14  1977 Carey, Sean         SR Saratoga High Sc               x1:44.3h   2 
 15  3076 Richardson, Ben     SO Shaker High Scho                1:44.7h   3 
 16  3034 Kablan, Mike        JR Shaker High Scho                1:45.1h   4 
 17  2604 Kelly, Deaglan      SO Lasalle Institut                1:47.1h   2 
 18   337 Schule, Jack         9 Maple Hill C                    1:47.1h   4 
 19  2994 burns, dan          JR Shaker High Scho               x1:47.2h   3 
 20  3009 Ehrlich, Ethan      FR Shaker High Scho               x1:47.6h   3 
 21  2626 Vandenburgh, Matth  JR Lasalle Institut               x1:48.4h   4 
 22  1383 Gatto, Anthony      SR Fonda-Fultonvill                1:50.9h   3 
 23  3336 Regan, Jackson      SO Rensselaer-D                    1:51.6h   4 
 24  2616 O'Leary, Declan     JR Lasalle Institut               x1:52.2h   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1970 Barthelmas, Evan     8 Saratoga High Sc                1:52.1h  
  2  3213 Ramirez, Esteban     9 Lasalle Institut                1:57.1h  
  3  2044 Zon, Dillon         FR Saratoga High Sc                1:57.7h  
  4  2021 Passaro, Jonah       8 Saratoga High Sc                2:03.6h  
  5  2017 O'Brien, Ace         7 Saratoga High Sc               x2:04.0h  
  6  2025 Ruggles, Elgin       7 Saratoga High Sc               x2:09.7h  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3022 Healy, Pat          SR Shaker High Scho                2:51.7h   10   
  2  3047 Lopez, Rufino       SO Shaker High Scho                2:59.6h    8   
  3  1402 Zenzen, Aidan       SR Fonda-Fultonvill                3:00.0h    6   
  4  1125 Vitalis, Joey       SR Broadalbin-Perth                3:03.7h    4   
  5  1127 Waldvogel, Kobe     JR Broadalbin-Perth                3:13.0h    2   
  6  2591 Coughlin, Ronan     JR Lasalle Institut                3:13.7h    1   
  7  3068 Pavelec, Dan        FR Shaker High Scho                3:14.2h  
  8  3331 Grisaru, Jesse      JR Rensselaer-D                    3:18.3h  
  9   336 Ryan, Tai           10 Maple Hill C                    3:21.7h  
 10  1379 Carcaci, Anthony    JR Fonda-Fultonvill                3:27.7h  
 11  2626 Vandenburgh, Matth  JR Lasalle Institut                3:30.1h  
 12  3076 Richardson, Ben     SO Shaker High Scho               x3:34.7h  
 13   339 Sober, Justin        9 Maple Hill C                    3:38.5h  
 14  1119 Rogers, Jackson     SO Broadalbin-Perth                3:40.2h  
 15  1385 Hall, John          FR Fonda-Fultonvill                3:42.0h  
 16  3340 Stark, Tim             Rensselaer-D                    3:42.4h  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3022 Healy, Pat          SR Shaker High Scho                4:50.9h   1  10   
  2  1992 Fredette, Maxwell   FR Saratoga High Sc                5:01.1h   1   8   
  3  3016 Garreston, Chris    SO Shaker High Scho                5:03.2h   1   6   
  4  2012 Mercado, Christian  SO Saratoga High Sc                5:03.7h   1   4   
  5  3047 Lopez, Rufino       SO Shaker High Scho                5:04.4h   1   2   
  6  1997 Getz, Sam           sr Saratoga High Sc                5:10.8h   1   1   
  7  2002 Inoa, Mateo         JR Saratoga High Sc               x5:13.6h   1 
  8  1402 Zenzen, Aidan       SR Fonda-Fultonvill                5:17.4h   1 
  9  3086 Simkulet, Matt      SR Shaker High Scho               x5:18.9h   1 
 10  1981 Czech, Joshua       SO Saratoga High Sc               x5:20.4h   1 
 11   334 Riordan, Matt       12 Maple Hill C                    5:25.7h   1 
 12  1114 Nellis, Patrick     SO Broadalbin-Perth                5:37.0h   2 
 13  1122 Smith, Evan         SR Broadalbin-Perth                5:40.0h   2 
 14  1115 Nelson, Seth        FR Broadalbin-Perth                5:52.0h   2 
 14   330 McGarvey, Connor    11 Maple Hill C                    5:52.0h   2 
 16  1379 Carcaci, Anthony    JR Fonda-Fultonvill                5:58.6h   2 
 17   331 McTarnaghan, Ryan   11 Maple Hill C                    5:59.0h   2 
 18  1119 Rogers, Jackson     SO Broadalbin-Perth               x6:13.0h   2 
 19  1117 Perna, Jordan       SO Broadalbin-Perth               x6:41.0h   2 
 --  2027 Schorpp, Ronald      8 Saratoga High Sc               X5:01.7h   2  FROSH
 --  2034 Tooker, Dawson      FR Saratoga High Sc               X5:03.2h   2  FROSH
 --  3087 Slamet, Istan       FR Shaker High Scho               X5:22.0h   2  FROSH
 --   339 Sober, Justin        9 Maple Hill C                   X5:52.0h   2  FROSH
 --  2999 dees, gavin         FR Shaker High Scho               X6:08.0h   2  FROSH
 --  3337 Richardson, Jordan  FR Rensselaer-D                   X7:05.0h   2  FROSH
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3086 Simkulet, Matt      SR Shaker High Scho               10:46.2h   10   
  2  1400 Viscosi, Shane      FR Fonda-Fultonvill               11:19.4h    8   
  3  2022 Prehn, Troy         SO Saratoga High Sc               11:22.4h    6   
  4  2608 Marchese, Joseph    JR Lasalle Institut               11:35.6h    4   
  5   333 Renslow, Brayden    11 Maple Hill C                   11:47.4h    2   
  6  2602 Ingle, Ryan         SR Lasalle Institut               12:01.2h    1   
  7  3033 Kabalian, Harrison  SO Shaker High Scho               12:20.1h  
  8  1381 Cline, Trevor       FR Fonda-Fultonvill               12:32.2h  
  9  3011 Farrell, Ronan       8 Shaker High Scho               12:42.7h  
 10  3332 Krause, Devin       FR Rensselaer-D                   13:38.6h  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2996 Chen, Jeremy        SR Shaker High Scho                   7.5h   1  10   
  2   335 Roberts, Seth       11 Maple Hill C                       8.6h   1   8   
  3  2009 Leibers, Charles    JR Saratoga High Sc                   8.8h   1   6   
  4  2014 Morse, Brett        SR Saratoga High Sc                   8.9h   2   4   
  5  3096 Waldman, Noah       SR Shaker High Scho                   8.9h   1   2   
  6  2627 Wainman, Thomas     JR Lasalle Institut                   9.4h   2   1   
  7   328 Jacob, Bryan        10 Maple Hill C                       9.7h   1 
  8  1110 Mancini, Niko       JR Broadalbin-Perth                  10.1h   2 
  9  2553 Gridley, Isaiah     SO Green Tech                        10.6h   2 
 10  2557 Kyireweire, Shane   JR Green Tech                        12.1h   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaker High School  'A'                                      1:42.1h   1  10   
     1) 2985 Takor, Akap SR             2) 3075 Reid, Reynaldo SO         
     3) 3089 sleasman, Owen SR          4) 3030 Johnson, Demani JR        
  2 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    1:42.5h   1   8   
     1) 2009 Leibers, Charles JR        2) 1991 Francis, Kirk SO          
     3) 1969 Barr, Jacob JR             4) 2015 Muldrow, Khaleel SR       
  3 Saratoga High School  'B'                                   x1:44.5h   2 
     1) 1989 Flanders, Noah SO          2) 1980 Corbett, Sean JR          
     3) 2014 Morse, Brett SR            4) 1988 Flanders, Braden SO       
  4 Green Tech  'A'                                              1:46.2h   2   6   
     1) 2546 Crumble, Jaisan JR         2) 2548 Drew, Kryston SO          
     3) 2555 Johnson, Delandre JR       4) 2562 McClean, Ay'zhaun FR      
  5 Shaker High School  'B'                                     x1:51.3h   1 
     1) 3028 Isernia, Everett SR        2) 3057 Morishetty, Varun SO      
     3) 3066 Ogbonna, Dan SO            4) 3024 Hoare, Stephen JR         
  6 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                               1:51.8h   2   4   
     1) 328 Jacob, Bryan 10             2) 337 Schule, Jack 9             
     3) 332 PerezSchrader, Nick 11      4) 335 Roberts, Seth 11           
  7 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          1:52.0h   3   2   
     1) 1108 Jackson, Zydain SO         2) 1123 Travis, Dylan FR          
     3) 1121 Simmons, Jon SO            4) 1106 Henry, Kyle SO            
  8 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                          1:56.1h   3   1   
     1) 1392 Myles, Brady JR            2) 1397 Petersen, Carter 8        
     3) 1386 Hesch, Eric FR             4) 1396 Pearce, Christian SO      
  9 Lasalle Institute  'B'                                       1:56.3h   4 
     1) 2630 Young, Vernon FR           2) 2607 Mahar, Cameron FR         
     3) 2596 Fenton, Brady FR           4) 3214 Weber, Isaac 9            
 10 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                      x1:56.5h   3 
     1) 2603 Kayayan, Patrick JR        2) 2604 Kelly, Deaglan SO         
     3) 2616 O'Leary, Declan JR         4) 2594 Duprey, Will SR           
 11 Green Tech  'B'                                             x1:58.3h   4 
     1) 2551 Garcia-Gonzalez, Andriew F 2) 2560 Leslie, Kareem SO         
     3) 2543 Clark, Pharoah FR          4) 2535 Barry Jr, Christopher FR  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    3:53.6h   10   
     1) 1973 Bradley, Thomas JR         2) 1989 Flanders, Noah SO         
     3) 2009 Leibers, Charles JR        4) 2010 Manasier, Robert JR       
  2 Shaker High School  'A'                                      3:57.6h    8   
     1) 3096 Waldman, Noah SR           2) 3024 Hoare, Stephen JR         
     3) 2996 Chen, Jeremy SR            4) 3089 sleasman, Owen SR         
  3 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                               4:03.3h    6   
     1) 323 Arno, Bryce 12              2) 329 Kern, Bryan 12             
     3) 334 Riordan, Matt 12            4) 325 Charlebois, Luc 10         
  4 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                       4:07.7h    4   
     1) 2620 Rotello, Thomas SR         2) 2593 Delaney, Jackson JR       
     3) 2622 Sapone, Alex SR            4) 2615 O'Keeffe, Christopher SR  
  5 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                          4:23.8h    2   
     1) 1396 Pearce, Christian SO       2) 1386 Hesch, Eric FR            
     3) 1383 Gatto, Anthony SR          4) 1398 Shopmeier, Ryan SO        
  6 Shaker High School  'B'                                     x4:26.9h  
     1) 3034 Kablan, Mike JR            2) 3018 Germaine, Christian JR    
     3) 3009 Ehrlich, Ethan FR          4) 3033 Kabalian, Harrison SO     
  7 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          4:31.2h    1   
     1) 1120 Shlomvich, Jeff SO         2) 1114 Nellis, Patrick SO        
     3) 1121 Simmons, Jon SO            4) 1115 Nelson, Seth FR           
  8 Green Tech  'A'                                              4:33.7h  
     1) 2571 Pointer, Jahzanear FR      2) 2540 Cambell, Joshua SR        
     3) 2560 Leslie, Kareem SO          4) 2546 Crumble, Jaisan JR        
  9 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'B'                         x4:34.0h  
     1) 1123 Travis, Dylan FR           2) 1119 Rogers, Jackson SO        
     3) 1104 Gifford, Paul JR           4) 1122 Smith, Evan SR            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    8:44.7h   10   
     1) 2013 Moller, Peter JR           2) 2019 Orzel, Clayton JR         
     3) 2026 Ruggles, Ezra JR           4) 2033 Tooker, Brady FR          
  2 Saratoga High School  'B'                                   x8:46.9h  
     1) 1973 Bradley, Thomas JR         2) 2035 Verro, Anthony JR         
     3) 2037 Weilbaker, Shea JR         4) 1976 Capello, Noah FR          
  3 Shaker High School  'A'                                      9:07.7h    8   
     1) 3044 Levchenko, Vinny SO        2) 3047 Lopez, Rufino SO          
     3) 3086 Simkulet, Matt SR          4) 3022 Healy, Pat SR             
  4 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                          9:34.1h    6   
     1) 1402 Zenzen, Aidan SR           2) 1378 Andersen, Myles JR        
     3) 1400 Viscosi, Shane FR          4) 1381 Cline, Trevor FR          
  5 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                       9:35.5h    4   
     1) 2620 Rotello, Thomas SR         2) 2591 Coughlin, Ronan JR        
     3) 2608 Marchese, Joseph JR        4) 2602 Ingle, Ryan SR            
  6 Shaker High School  'B'                                    x10:12.9h  
     1) 3027 Ifiger, Troy SR            2) 2994 burns, dan JR             
     3) 3034 Kablan, Mike JR            4) 3076 Richardson, Ben SO        
  7 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                         10:21.4h    2   
     1) 1098 Couperus, Wyatt JR         2) 1122 Smith, Evan SR            
     3) 1095 Brockhum, Damian FR        4) 1100 Dylong, Daniel FR         
  8 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                              10:28.5h    1   
     1) 334 Riordan, Matt 12            2) 333 Renslow, Brayden 11        
     3) 330 McGarvey, Connor 11         4) 331 McTarnaghan, Ryan 11       
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2599 Gonzales, Tyree     SR Lasalle Institut                6-00.00   10   
  2  1113 Meher, Sean         JR Broadalbin-Perth                5-10.00    8   
  3  1109 Johnson, Zach       SR Broadalbin-Perth                5-03.00    4   
  3  3077 Robin, Alex         FR Shaker High Scho                5-03.00    4   
  3  3030 Johnson, Demani     JR Shaker High Scho                5-03.00    4   
  6  2557 Kyireweire, Shane   JR Green Tech                     J5-03.00    0.33
  6  2615 O'Keeffe, Christop  SR Lasalle Institut               J5-03.00    0.33
  6  3018 Germaine, Christia  JR Shaker High Scho               J5-03.00    0.33
  9  3014 Fredericks, Jacob   JR Shaker High Scho               x4-09.00  
 10  3091 Spadinger, Luca     FR Shaker High Scho              xJ4-09.00  
 11  2622 Sapone, Alex        SR Lasalle Institut                4-06.00  
 11  2593 Delaney, Jackson    JR Lasalle Institut               x4-06.00  
 11  1096 Cichy, Michael      JR Broadalbin-Perth                4-06.00  
 --  2015 Muldrow, Khaleel    SR Saratoga High Sc                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2001 Hong, Adrien        SR Saratoga High Sc               11-06.00   10   
  2   338 Scott, Mike         12 Maple Hill C                  J11-06.00    8   
  3  3040 Lavender, Shane     JR Shaker High Scho               11-00.00    6   
  4  1120 Shlomvich, Jeff     SO Broadalbin-Perth               10-00.00    4   
  5  1988 Flanders, Braden    SO Saratoga High Sc                9-06.00    2   
  6  2593 Delaney, Jackson    JR Lasalle Institut                9-00.00    1   
  7  2617 Plummer, Matthew    SR Lasalle Institut               J9-00.00  
  8  1100 Dylong, Daniel      FR Broadalbin-Perth                8-06.00  
  9  3060 Naylor, Justin      JR Shaker High Scho               J8-06.00  
 10  1397 Petersen, Carter     8 Fonda-Fultonvill               J8-06.00  
 11  1101 Galarneau, Jake     JR Broadalbin-Perth                8-00.00  
 12   332 PerezSchrader, Nic  11 Maple Hill C                    7-06.00  
 13  1383 Gatto, Anthony      SR Fonda-Fultonvill               J7-06.00  
 14  1116 Neznek, Nolen       JR Broadalbin-Perth              xJ7-06.00  
 --  1104 Gifford, Paul       JR Broadalbin-Perth                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3079 Ruffin, DaRion      SR Shaker High Scho               18-00.25   10   
  2  1127 Waldvogel, Kobe     JR Broadalbin-Perth               18-00.00    8   
  3  1109 Johnson, Zach       SR Broadalbin-Perth               17-11.25    6   
  4  3075 Reid, Reynaldo      SO Shaker High Scho               17-03.50    4   
  5  1125 Vitalis, Joey       SR Broadalbin-Perth               17-02.00    2   
  6  1096 Cichy, Michael      JR Broadalbin-Perth              x16-11.00  
  7  3002 Dickerson, Zerius   SO Shaker High Scho               16-05.50    1   
  8   332 PerezSchrader, Nic  11 Maple Hill C                   15-07.50  
  9  1116 Neznek, Nolen       JR Broadalbin-Perth              x15-07.00  
 10  3081 Sanchez, Danny      JR Shaker High Scho              x15-06.00  
 11  1392 Myles, Brady        JR Fonda-Fultonvill               15-04.25  
 12  2615 O'Keeffe, Christop  SR Lasalle Institut               15-03.50  
 13  2553 Gridley, Isaiah     SO Green Tech                     15-00.50  
 14  2562 McClean, Ay'zhaun   FR Green Tech                     14-00.00  
 15   336 Ryan, Tai           10 Maple Hill C                   13-05.00  
 16  3329 Ganales, Brian      JR Rensselaer-D                   13-03.75  
 17  1384 Godbout, Maccrea    SO Fonda-Fultonvill               13-02.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1113 Meher, Sean         JR Broadalbin-Perth               37-05.00   10   
  2   335 Roberts, Seth       11 Maple Hill C                   36-00.00    8   
  3  1110 Mancini, Niko       JR Broadalbin-Perth               35-00.25    6   
  4   328 Jacob, Bryan        10 Maple Hill C                   34-03.50    4   
  5  1116 Neznek, Nolen       JR Broadalbin-Perth               34-01.00    2   
  6   325 Charlebois, Luc     10 Maple Hill C                   33-04.25    1   
  7  1392 Myles, Brady        JR Fonda-Fultonvill               32-10.25  
  8  2553 Gridley, Isaiah     SO Green Tech                     32-06.75  
  9  1096 Cichy, Michael      JR Broadalbin-Perth              x32-05.50  
 10  1104 Gifford, Paul       JR Broadalbin-Perth              x30-05.25  
 11  1381 Cline, Trevor       FR Fonda-Fultonvill               30-00.00  
 12  1391 Mormile, Gabe       SO Fonda-Fultonvill               29-06.75  
 13  1108 Jackson, Zydain     SO Broadalbin-Perth              x29-06.25  
 14  1385 Hall, John          FR Fonda-Fultonvill              x28-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2998 connolly, Michael   SR Shaker High Scho               45-01.25   10   
  2  1404 Davis, Cameron      12 Bethlehem High S               45-00.50    8   
  3  1986 Elsawi, Mahdi       JR Saratoga High Sc               39-07.00    6   
  4  2564 Murray, Emmanuel    SR Green Tech                     37-01.75    4   
  5  1101 Galarneau, Jake     JR Broadalbin-Perth               36-03.00    2   
  6  2986 allen, azyhkel      JR Shaker High Scho               36-00.50    1   
  7  3012 Ferris, Joseph      JR Shaker High Scho               35-09.75  
  8  2623 Scarano, Nick       SR Lasalle Institut               35-08.00  
  9  1118 Roberts, Ivan       SO Broadalbin-Perth               34-09.50  
 10  3082 Schrom, Dom         SO Shaker High Scho              x34-07.00  
 11  2558 Langevine, Malaki   SR Green Tech                     33-10.00  
 12  1393 Oertel, Nicholas    SR Fonda-Fultonvill               33-08.75  
 13  1110 Mancini, Niko       JR Broadalbin-Perth               32-07.75  
 14  2992 burek, thomas       SO Shaker High Scho              x31-04.75   31'04.75
 14  2573 Ruddock, Anthony    SO Green Tech                     31-04.75   31'03.75
 16  1388 LaVoie, Michael     SO Fonda-Fultonvill               31-02.00  
 17  2587 Albert, Nicholas    SO Lasalle Institut               30-11.25  
 18  3100 Wrobel, Ethan       JR Shaker High Scho              x30-04.50  
 19  2624 Scott, Michael      SR Lasalle Institut               29-10.25  
 20  1125 Vitalis, Joey       SR Broadalbin-Perth              x28-10.50  
 21  1111 Mancini, Tino       FR Broadalbin-Perth              x28-04.75  
 22  1387 Klotz, Matt         SR Fonda-Fultonvill               28-04.50  
 23   337 Schule, Jack         9 Maple Hill C                   27-05.50  
 24  1382 Coonradt, Michael   FR Fonda-Fultonvill              x20-06.75