Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2019 11:19 AM
    2017-18 Section 2 Boys Indoor T&F Leaderboard - 11/26/2018 to 3/27/2019    
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
   Section 2: #  5.3h              Matthews,Vancott,Davis,Joyner,Byrd          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2657 Barry Jr, Christop  SO Green Tech                         5.74   *TCITL #6C
  1  1913 Davis, Trebor       12 Schenectady High                   5.74   *TCITL #4C
  3   480 Fretto, Kaleb       SR Mohonasen                          5.84   *TCITL #4C
  3  2684 Musa, Majid         JR Green Tech                         5.84   *TCITL #1B
  5  2875 Hubbard, Cristian   11 Colonie High Sch                   5.94   *TCITL #6A
  5  2652 Pritchett, Jay      12 Hudson Falls Hig                   5.94   *TCITL #4D
  5  1152 Liu, Mingrui (Max)  12 Shenendehowa Hig                   5.94   *TCITL #2C
  5  2126 Smith, Ryan         12 Gloversville Hig                   5.94   *TCITL #4D
  5  2950 Woods, Andre        11 Albany High Scho                   5.94   *TCITL #1D
  5  1320 Rose, Dwight        12 Amsterdam HS                       5.94   *TCITL #1A
  5  1932 Myles, Malakai      11 Schenectady High                   5.94   *TCITL #4C
  5   972 Cozzy, Anthony      10 Columbia                           5.94   *TCITL - AC
  5  2264 Lewis, Kevon        11 Troy High School                   5.94   *TCITL #5D
  5  1915 Delphin, Shemar     10 Schenectady High                   5.94   *TCITL #3D
  5   493 Pincher, Noah       SR Mohonasen                          5.94   *TCITL #5C
 16  2666 Davis, Jamoryi      SO Green Tech                         6.04   *TCITL #6C
 16  2692 Williams Jr, Kursh  FR Green Tech                         6.04   *TCITL #6C
 16  1299 Ausfeld, Peyton     11 Amsterdam HS                       6.04   *TCITL #6D
 16  2680 Kyiretwie, Shane    SR Green Tech                         6.04   *TCITL #6C
 16  2469 Koehler, Micah      12 Shaker High Scho                   6.04   *TCITL #5C
 16  1353 Francis, Kirk       JR Saratoga High Sc                   6.04   *TCITL #4D
 16  2460 Iyok, Daniel        10 Shaker High Scho                   6.04   *TCITL #5C
 16  2484 Ogbonna, Dan        11 Shaker High Scho                   6.04   *TCITL #5C
 16  2929 Gary, Jaden         12 Albany High Scho                   6.04   *TCITL #1D
 16  2889 McCauslin, Connor   12 Colonie High Sch                   6.04   *TCITL - AC
 16  1907 Boozer, Shaizir     11 Schenectady High                   6.04   *TCITL #6B
 16  2489 Reid, Reynoldo      11 Shaker High Scho                   6.04   *TCITL - AC
 16  2439 Dickerson, Zerius   11 Shaker High Scho                   6.04   *TCITL - AC
 16  3286 Conti, Joe          12 Stillwater Centr                   6.04   *TCITL #1B
 16  1165 Meyer, Jaron        12 Shenendehowa Hig                   6.04   *TCITL #2C
 16  1201 Sykes, Jaylin       11 Shenendehowa Hig                   6.04   *TCITL #2C
 16  2671 Garcia-Gonzalez, A  SO Green Tech                         6.04   *TCITL #2C
 16  2263 Leigh, Xaiver       10 Troy High School                   6.04   *TCITL #6B
 16   896 Melendez, Michael   FR Cobleskill-Richm                   6.04   *TCITL #6B
 16  1947 Smith, Damire        9 Schenectady High                   6.04   *TCITL #6B
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: *  6.28  2018        Carlon Hosten, Taft Educational             
   Section 2: #  6.1h  2010        John Drabik, Colonie                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1913 Davis, Trebor       12 Schenectady High                   6.61   Bomber Invite
  2  2882 Kemp, Josiah        12 Colonie High Sch                   6.67   Bomber Invite
  3   480 Fretto, Kaleb       SR Mohonasen                          6.68   TCITL @ Springfield
  4  2622 Praileau, Ahmad     JR Albany Academy f                   6.74   TCITL @ Springfield
  5  2684 Musa, Majid         JR Green Tech                         6.76   TCITL @ Springfield
  6  1152 Liu, Mingrui (Max)  12 Shenendehowa Hig                   6.81   TCITL @ Springfield
  7  2889 McCauslin, Connor   12 Colonie High Sch                   6.83   TCITL @ Springfield
  8  1171 Oh, Shawn           12 Shenendehowa Hig                   6.87   Boston Holiday Class
  9   493 Pincher, Noah       SR Mohonasen                          6.88   Coach Saint Invy
  9  2439 Dickerson, Zerius   11 Shaker High Scho                   6.88   Boston Holiday Class
  9   413 Roberts, Ivan       JR Broadalbin-Perth                   6.88   Bomber Invite
 12  1915 Delphin, Shemar     10 Schenectady High                   6.90   TCITL @ Springfield
 12  1932 Myles, Malakai      11 Schenectady High                   6.90   TCITL @ Springfield
 14  2657 Barry Jr, Christop  SO Green Tech                         6.91   TCITL @ Springfield
 15  2092 Wicks, Jaxon        10 Guilderland                        6.93   TCITL @ Springfield
 15   954 Adadjo, David       10 Columbia                           6.93   Bishop Loughlin
 17  2126 Smith, Ryan         12 Gloversville Hig                   6.94   TCITL @ Springfield
 17  2619 Jones, Donald       SR Albany Academy f                   6.94   TCITL @ Springfield
 19  2950 Woods, Andre        11 Albany High Scho                   6.95   TCITL @ Springfield
 20  2772 Joseph, Jaleel      FR Burnt Hills-Ball                   6.96   Dartmouth Relays
 21   972 Cozzy, Anthony      10 Columbia                           6.97   Yale Track Classic
 22  1186 Reese, Tyler        12 Shenendehowa Hig                   6.99   Boston Holiday Class
 23  2489 Reid, Reynoldo      11 Shaker High Scho                   7.00   Bomber Invite
 23  3286 Conti, Joe          12 Stillwater Centr                   7.00   Marine Corps HC
 25  3012 Cocca, James        12 Averill Park Hig                   7.01   TCITL @ Springfield
 26   847 Pocorobba, John     11 Bethlehem High S                   7.04   TCITL @ Springfield
 26  1353 Francis, Kirk       JR Saratoga High Sc                   7.04   *TCITL #3F
 28  1320 Rose, Dwight        12 Amsterdam HS                       7.05   Bomber Invite
 29   332 Steffek, Eric       12 Maple Hill C                       7.07   TCITL @ Springfield
 30  2484 Ogbonna, Dan        11 Shaker High Scho                   7.09   TCITL @ Springfield
 31   407 Meher, Sean         SR Broadalbin-Perth                   7.12   Dartmouth Relays
 32  1034 Wheeler, Alexandro   9 Columbia                           7.13   Bishop Loughlin
 33  1207 Tower, Colin        12 Shenendehowa Hig                   7.14   *TCITL #3B
 33  2324 Cooper, Zephaniah   12 Catholic High                      7.14   Marine Corps HC
 33  2264 Lewis, Kevon        11 Troy High School                   7.14   *TCITL #2A
 33  2263 Leigh, Xaiver       10 Troy High School                   7.14   *TCITL #3B
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 21.09  2015        Rai Benjamin, Mount Vernon                  
   Section 2: # 21.45  1995        David Byrd, CBA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1913 Davis, Trebor       12 Schenectady High                  22.54   Marine Corps HC
  2  1903 Anderson, Corey     12 Schenectady High                  23.60   Marine Corps HC
  3   972 Cozzy, Anthony      10 Columbia                          23.75   Marine Corps HC
  4  1932 Myles, Malakai      11 Schenectady High                  23.77   Marine Corps HC
  5   146 Covington, Avery    SO Christian Br                      24.08   Marine Corps HC
  6   413 Roberts, Ivan       JR Broadalbin-Perth                  24.39   Marine Corps HC
  7  1034 Wheeler, Alexandro   9 Columbia                          24.57   Marine Corps HC
  8   194 Richter, Tyler      JR Christian Br                      24.82   Marine Corps HC
  9   403 Jackson, Zydain     JR Broadalbin-Perth                  25.19   Marine Corps HC
 10  3303 Sanchez, Nelan      12 Stillwater Centr                  25.38   Marine Corps HC
 11  3304 Sicko, Erik         12 Stillwater Centr                  25.58   Marine Corps HC
 12   290 Ugali, Christian    JR Niskayuna High S                  25.83   Hispanic Games
 13   264 Minkin, Jett        SR Niskayuna High S                  26.26   Hispanic Games
 14   957 Albano, Carter       9 Columbia                          26.63   Marine Corps HC
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 33.17  2015        Rai Benjamin, Mount Vernon                  
   Section 2: # 33.54  1995        David Byrd, CBA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2869 Hermance, Michael   12 Colonie High Sch                  36.28   Bomber Invite
  2   480 Fretto, Kaleb       SR Mohonasen                         36.34   Yale Track Classic
  3  1207 Tower, Colin        12 Shenendehowa Hig                  36.59   Boston Holiday Class
  4  2856 DeSilva Jr., Fabie  10 Colonie High Sch                  36.92   N.Shore Opener
  5  1186 Reese, Tyler        12 Shenendehowa Hig                  36.99   Boston Holiday Class
  6  2891 McQueen, Halian     12 Colonie High Sch                  37.03   N.Shore Opener
  7  1201 Sykes, Jaylin       11 Shenendehowa Hig                  37.17   Boston Holiday Class
  8  1191 Schaepkens, Odin    12 Shenendehowa Hig                  37.30   TCITL @ Springfield
  9   146 Covington, Avery    SO Christian Br                      37.39   Dartmouth Relays
 10   849 Rappazzo, Jason     12 Bethlehem High S                  37.40   Bomber Invite
 11   972 Cozzy, Anthony      10 Columbia                          37.95   Bishop Loughlin
 12  2875 Hubbard, Cristian   11 Colonie High Sch                  38.08   N.Shore Opener
 12   502 Shaw, Loxi          SO Mohonasen                         38.08   TCITL @ Springfield
 14  2789 Tama, Nick          SR Burnt Hills-Ball                  38.22   Dartmouth Relays
 15   954 Adadjo, David       10 Columbia                          38.46   Yale Track Classic
 16  1340 Capone, James       JR Saratoga High Sc                  38.61   OB Freedom Games
 16  2622 Praileau, Ahmad     JR Albany Academy f                  38.61   Bomber Invite
 18  3428 Brito, Carlos       12 Bethlehem High S                  38.78   Bomber Invite
 19  1082 Bean, Evan          11 Shenendehowa Hig                  38.79   Boston Holiday Class
 20  1323 Santiago, Marcos    12 Amsterdam HS                      38.86   Bomber Invite
 21  1034 Wheeler, Alexandro   9 Columbia                          38.89   Bishop Loughlin
 22  2867 Genovese, Dante     10 Colonie High Sch                  38.91   Bishop Loughlin
 23   493 Pincher, Noah       SR Mohonasen                         38.93   TCITL @ Springfield
 24  1330 Baldwin, Payton     SR Saratoga High Sc                  38.94   *TCITL #3F
 25  2787 Stewart, Sean       SR Burnt Hills-Ball                  38.97   Dartmouth Relays
 26  2454 Hoare, Stephen      12 Shaker High Scho                  39.00   Bomber Invite
 27  1368 Postlethwait, Ryan  SR Saratoga High Sc                  39.04   *TCITL #5D
 28  1103 Dabney, Robert      11 Shenendehowa Hig                  39.08   Boston Holiday Class
 29  3119 Delaney, Jackson    12 Lasalle Institut                  39.18   Dartmouth Relays
 30  3178 Fallat, Hunter      SR Schalmont High S                  39.21   TCITL @ Springfield
 31  3092 Seabury, Baden       9 Ichabod Crane Hi                  39.23   TCITL @ Springfield
 32  3298 Moran, Dylan        12 Stillwater Centr                  39.26   TCITL @ Springfield
 33  1903 Anderson, Corey     12 Schenectady High                  39.34   *TCITL #2C
 34   413 Roberts, Ivan       JR Broadalbin-Perth                  39.38   Dartmouth Relays
 35  3005 Beskid, Michael     12 Averill Park Hig                  39.39   Stanner Games
 36  1859 Harris, Salah       12 Rensselaer-D                      39.49   TCITL @ Springfield
 37  1363 Morse, Brett        SR Saratoga High Sc                  39.54   *TCITL #3F
 37   195 Rodriguez, Nathani  JR Christian Br                      39.54   *TCITL #1C
 39  3009 Bryant, Kevin       10 Averill Park Hig                  39.57   Stanner Games
 39   460 Ratelle, Colin      SO Hoosic Valley Ce                  39.57   TCITL @ Springfield
 41  1141 Koeferl, Jeffrey    10 Shenendehowa Hig                  39.60   Boston Holiday Class
 42   820 Hazaz, Michael      11 Bethlehem High S                  39.64   *TCITL #3A
 42  1152 Liu, Mingrui (Max)  12 Shenendehowa Hig                  39.64   *TCITL #3B
 44  1162 McMahan, Sean       11 Shenendehowa Hig                  39.67   Boston Holiday Class
 45   270 Nuqui, James        SR Niskayuna High S                  39.72   Dartmouth Relays
 45  2760 Crowder, Josh       SR Burnt Hills-Ball                  39.72   Yale Track Classic
 47   595 Jeffes, Josh        11 Scotia-Glenville                  39.74   *TCITL #3C
 48  2449 Fredericks, Jacob   12 Shaker High Scho                  39.83   Boston Holiday Class
 49  1701 Smith, Connor       SO Greenwich Centra                  39.87   Jim Mitchell
 50  2062 Malyar, Jaylon      10 Guilderland                       39.88   Dartmouth Relays
 51  1938 Rivera, Marco       11 Schenectady High                  39.90   Bomber Invite
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 45.92  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburgh                     
   Section 2: # 47.32  2015        Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1000 LoPresti, Tyler     12 Columbia                          53.27   Marine Corps HC
  2   904 Yorke, Nicholas     JR Cobleskill-Richm                  53.29   Dartmouth Relays
  3   195 Rodriguez, Nathani  JR Christian Br                      53.90   Dartmouth Relays
  4  2454 Hoare, Stephen      12 Shaker High Scho                  54.97   Armory Coaches HOF
  4   165 Haring, Alec        SR Christian Br                      54.97   Marine Corps HC
  6  2164 Anderson, Myles     12 Fonda-Fultonvill                  55.60   Dartmouth Relays
  7  1018 Powhida, John       12 Columbia                          55.66   Marine Corps HC
  8  3304 Sicko, Erik         12 Stillwater Centr                  55.91   Marine Corps HC
  9  2077 Rodriguez, Michael  11 Guilderland                       56.21   Dartmouth Relays
 10  2027 Andreski, Kevin      9 Guilderland                       56.25   Dartmouth Relays
 11   270 Nuqui, James        SR Niskayuna High S                  56.42   Hispanic Games
 12  3298 Moran, Dylan        12 Stillwater Centr                  56.64   Marine Corps HC
 13  2443 Ehrlich, Ethan      10 Shaker High Scho                  56.73   Armory Coaches HOF
 14   390 Cichy, Michael      SR Broadalbin-Perth                  56.78   Marine Corps HC
 15  2333 Jimenez, Jared      12 Catholic High                     57.04   Marine Corps HC
 16   174 Kuentzel, Carl      SO Christian Br                      57.28   Marine Corps HC
 17   473 Berube, Nicholas    SR Mohonasen                         57.80   Coach Saint Invy
 18   290 Ugali, Christian    JR Niskayuna High S                  57.91   Hispanic Games
 19   393 Couperus, Wyatt     SR Broadalbin-Perth                  58.16   Marine Corps HC
 20   494 Pochobradsky, Benj  FR Mohonasen                         58.29   Coach Saint Invy
 21  2495 Sanchez, Chris      10 Shaker High Scho                  58.84   Armory Coaches HOF
 22   186 Moran, Ryley        SR Christian Br                      58.85   Dartmouth Relays
 
Boys 600 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 1:17.58  2012        Strymar Livingston, Christopher Columbus  
   Section 2: # 1:19.97  2012        Giancarlo Sainato, Colonie                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1000 LoPresti, Tyler     12 Columbia                        1:23.20   Yale Track Classic
  2  1368 Postlethwait, Ryan  SR Saratoga High Sc                1:23.69   OB Freedom Games
  3  1191 Schaepkens, Odin    12 Shenendehowa Hig                1:23.85   Boston Holiday Class
  4   595 Jeffes, Josh        11 Scotia-Glenville                1:24.31   Yale Track Classic
  5  2768 Gobel, Rece         SR Burnt Hills-Ball                1:24.63   Yale Track Classic
  6  1335 Bradley, Thomas     SR Saratoga High Sc                1:25.59   OB Freedom Games
  7  2884 LaSorba, Nate       11 Colonie High Sch                1:25.78   N.Shore Opener
  8   165 Haring, Alec        SR Christian Br                    1:25.88   Dartmouth Relays
  9  2891 McQueen, Halian     12 Colonie High Sch                1:26.40   TCITL @ Springfield
 10  2082 Soldevere, Nick     12 Guilderland                     1:26.58   TCITL @ Springfield
 11  1352 Flanders, Noah      JR Saratoga High Sc                1:26.68   OB Freedom Games
 12  1101 Cooke, Griffin      11 Shenendehowa Hig                1:26.86   Boston Holiday Class
 13   820 Hazaz, Michael      11 Bethlehem High S                1:26.96   TCITL @ Springfield
 14  1094 Chatterton, Colin   10 Shenendehowa Hig                1:27.27   Boston Holiday Class
 15  1018 Powhida, John       12 Columbia                        1:27.31   Yale Track Classic
 15   195 Rodriguez, Nathani  JR Christian Br                    1:27.31   Bishop Loughlin
 17   576 Bruce, Ryan         12 Scotia-Glenville                1:27.44   Yale Track Classic
 18   805 Culley, Kyle        12 Bethlehem High S                1:27.54   TCITL @ Springfield
 19  2031 Buff, Jerrod        12 Guilderland                     1:27.85   Dartmouth Relays
 20  1365 Orzel, Clayton      SR Saratoga High Sc                1:28.30   OB Freedom Games
 21  1014 Nova, Dominic       11 Columbia                        1:28.56   Bishop Loughlin
 22   490 Morrissey, Logan    SO Mohonasen                       1:28.91   Yale Track Classic
 23  3175 Beltran, Francisco  SR Schalmont High S                1:30.30   TCITL @ Springfield
 24  2819 Aidan, Shephard     11 Ballston Spa Hig                1:31.26   OB Freedom Games
 25   279 Ragone, Thomas      JR Niskayuna High S                1:31.44   *TCITL #5C
 26  3009 Bryant, Kevin       10 Averill Park Hig                1:31.61   TCITL @ Springfield
 27  1931 Menis, Isaac        12 Schenectady High                1:31.64   *TCITL #3D
 27  3428 Brito, Carlos       12 Bethlehem High S                1:31.64   TCITL @ Springfield
 29  2614 Forbes, Carter      SR Albany Academy f                1:31.82   Jim Mitchell
 30   229 Dolan, Marty        SR Niskayuna High S                1:32.14   *TCITL #5C
 31  2910 Wallace, William    11 Colonie High Sch                1:32.19   N.Shore Opener
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 1:50.11  2012        Zavon Watkins, Liverpool                  
   Section 2: # 1:52.00  2015        Jake Johnson, Colonie                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   975 Danaher, Liam       12 Columbia                        1:59.63   Marine Corps HC
  2  2082 Soldevere, Nick     12 Guilderland                     2:01.55   Rhode Island Classic
  3   279 Ragone, Thomas      JR Niskayuna High S                2:04.62   Hispanic Games
  4   229 Dolan, Marty        SR Niskayuna High S                2:08.27   Hispanic Games
  5   166 Hendricks, Sean     SO Christian Br                    2:08.36   Marine Corps HC
  6   904 Yorke, Nicholas     JR Cobleskill-Richm                2:10.25   Dartmouth Relays
  7   260 Malatesta, Daniel   FR Niskayuna High S                2:11.00   Hispanic Games
  8   183 McAvoy, Tom         SO Christian Br                    2:12.44   Marine Corps HC
  9   978 Donohue, Thomas     10 Columbia                        2:13.74   Marine Corps HC
 10   205 West, Chris         SR Christian Br                    2:14.07   Marine Corps HC
 11  3418 Spanbauer, Dan      11 Guilderland                     2:14.50   Dartmouth Relays
 12  2083 Spanbauer, Gabriel  11 Guilderland                     2:15.64   Dartmouth Relays
 13   393 Couperus, Wyatt     SR Broadalbin-Perth                2:15.94   Marine Corps HC
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 2:24.1h  1983        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
   Section 2: # 2:24.1h  1983        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   805 Culley, Kyle        12 Bethlehem High S                2:35.48   Bomber Invite
  2  3174 Beltran, Antonio    SR Schalmont High S                2:36.70   Boston Holiday Class
  3  2770 Hunziker, Nick      SR Burnt Hills-Ball                2:37.91   TCITL @ Springfield
  4  1127 Hickey, Nolan       11 Shenendehowa Hig                2:38.67   Boston Holiday Class
  5  1126 Hickey, Aidan       11 Shenendehowa Hig                2:38.70   Boston Holiday Class
  5   975 Danaher, Liam       12 Columbia                        2:38.70   Yale Track Classic
  7   968 Chambers, Dustin    12 Columbia                        2:39.63   Bishop Loughlin
  8  2082 Soldevere, Nick     12 Guilderland                     2:39.73   Dartmouth Relays
  9   799 Cavaliere, Matt     12 Bethlehem High S                2:40.21   TCITL @ Springfield
 10  2765 Gillooley, Aidan    SR Burnt Hills-Ball                2:40.52   TCITL @ Springfield
 11  2823 Ben, Guerin         11 Ballston Spa Hig                2:40.60   OB Freedom Games
 12  2786 Sheppard, Ryan      SR Burnt Hills-Ball                2:41.18   Yale Track Classic
 13  2752 Berg, Tyler         SR Burnt Hills-Ball                2:41.74   *TCITL #3B
 14  1384 Weilbaker, Shea     SR Saratoga High Sc                2:41.84   *TCITL #5D
 15  1101 Cooke, Griffin      11 Shenendehowa Hig                2:42.20   TCITL @ Springfield
 16  1122 Gronau, Kyle        11 Shenendehowa Hig                2:42.45   TCITL @ Springfield
 17  1362 Moller, Peter       SR Saratoga High Sc                2:42.46   OB Freedom Games
 18  2488 Randall, TJ         11 Shaker High Scho                2:42.83   TCITL @ Springfield
 19  1371 Ruggles, Ezra       SR Saratoga High Sc                2:43.34   *TCITL #5D
 20  1664 Nagle, nate         SR South Glens                     2:44.36   Dartmouth Relays
 21  2778 Metacarpa, David    JR Burnt Hills-Ball                2:44.54   *TCITL #4A
 22  2793 Ubriaco, Dante      JR Burnt Hills-Ball                2:44.55   Dartmouth Relays
 23   279 Ragone, Thomas      JR Niskayuna High S                2:44.64   *TCITL #2B
 24  2475 Levchenko, Vinny    10 Shaker High Scho                2:44.67   Boston Holiday Class
 25  1349 Donnelly, Jack      SO Saratoga High Sc                2:44.73   OB Freedom Games
 26   598 Ostrander, Kyle     11 Scotia-Glenville                2:45.23   Yale Track Classic
 27   166 Hendricks, Sean     SO Christian Br                    2:46.14   Bishop Loughlin
 28   260 Malatesta, Daniel   FR Niskayuna High S                2:46.27   Dartmouth Relays
 29  1352 Flanders, Noah      JR Saratoga High Sc                2:46.44   *TCITL #5D
 30  2037 Cusato, William      9 Guilderland                     2:46.76   Dartmouth Relays
 31  3030 Limoges, Adam       11 Averill Park Hig                2:46.86   Stanner Games
 32  1931 Menis, Isaac        12 Schenectady High                2:47.21   TCITL @ Springfield
 33  2507 Vasquez Lopez, Ruf  11 Shaker High Scho                2:47.29   Boston Holiday Class
 34  2478 Mendonca, Francisc  10 Shaker High Scho                2:47.36   TCITL @ Springfield
 35  1382 Verro, Anthony      SR Saratoga High Sc                2:47.64   *TCITL #3F
 36  2774 Marchant, Will      JR Burnt Hills-Ball                2:47.91   Dartmouth Relays
 37   978 Donohue, Thomas     10 Columbia                        2:48.02   Yale Track Classic
 38  3014 Crawford-Harris, J  12 Averill Park Hig                2:48.21   Stanner Games
 39  2753 Board, Kevin        JR Burnt Hills-Ball                2:48.31   TCITL @ Springfield
 40   183 McAvoy, Tom         SO Christian Br                    2:48.86   Dartmouth Relays
 41  2615 Graziano, Nicholas  SR Albany Academy f                2:49.77   Jim Mitchell
 42  1662 Leininger, Cowen    SO South Glens                     2:49.84   Dartmouth Relays
 43  2028 Avery, Ian          11 Guilderland                     2:49.91   Dartmouth Relays
 44  2824 Brennan, Fletcher   12 Ballston Spa Hig                2:49.93   OB Freedom Games
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 3:49.91  2010        Alex Hatz, Fayetteville-Manlius           
   Section 2: # 3:55.02  2015        Jeremy Spezio, Greenwich                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1384 Weilbaker, Shea     SR Saratoga High Sc                4:02.98   Armory HOF enroute
  2   279 Ragone, Thomas      JR Niskayuna High S                4:05.67   Hispanic enroute
  3  1371 Ruggles, Ezra       SR Saratoga High Sc                4:08.64   Armory HOF enroute
  4  2082 Soldevere, Nick     12 Guilderland                     4:11.56   Armory HOF enroute
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 4:06.11  1986        John Trautmann, Monroe Woodbury           
   Section 2: # 4:10.34  1983        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   799 Cavaliere, Matt     12 Bethlehem High S                4:25.22   Bomber Invite
  2  1371 Ruggles, Ezra       SR Saratoga High Sc                4:26.28   OB Freedom Games
  3  2752 Berg, Tyler         SR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:32.72   TCITL @ Springfield
  4  2755 Brennan, Evan       SR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:35.34   *TCITL #3B
  4   279 Ragone, Thomas      JR Niskayuna High S                4:35.34   *TCITL #4B
  6  2488 Randall, TJ         11 Shaker High Scho                4:35.70   Bomber Invite
  7  1147 Langone, Gregory    12 Shenendehowa Hig                4:36.24   TCITL @ Springfield
  8  2765 Gillooley, Aidan    SR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:36.34   *TCITL #3B
  9  2770 Hunziker, Nick      SR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:36.54   *TCITL #4A
 10  2778 Metacarpa, David    JR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:36.64   *TCITL #3B
 11  1384 Weilbaker, Shea     SR Saratoga High Sc                4:36.74   *TCITL #5D
 12  1380 Tooker, Brady       SO Saratoga High Sc                4:36.84   OB Freedom Games
 13  1383 Waite, Aidan        JR Saratoga High Sc                4:36.88   OB Freedom Games
 14  1127 Hickey, Nolan       11 Shenendehowa Hig                4:38.15   TCITL @ Springfield
 15  2071 O'Brien, Sean       11 Guilderland                     4:39.20   TCITL @ Springfield
 16  2823 Ben, Guerin         11 Ballston Spa Hig                4:39.54   *TCITL #4B
 17   968 Chambers, Dustin    12 Columbia                        4:40.22   TCITL @ Springfield
 18  3127 Hayes, Gitch         9 Lasalle Institut                4:40.92   TCITL @ Springfield
 19   598 Ostrander, Kyle     11 Scotia-Glenville                4:41.44   *TCITL #4D
 20  2452 Garretson, Christo  11 Shaker High Scho                4:42.31   Bomber Invite
 21   229 Dolan, Marty        SR Niskayuna High S                4:42.34   *TCITL #2B
 22  1722 Howard, Peyton      SR Greenwich Centra                4:42.48   TCITL @ Springfield
 23  1354 Fredette, Maxwell   SO Saratoga High Sc                4:42.83   OB Freedom Games
 24  1935 Permaul, Shazim     11 Schenectady High                4:43.72   TCITL @ Springfield
 25  1126 Hickey, Aidan       11 Shenendehowa Hig                4:44.39   TCITL @ Springfield
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 4:05.50  2010        Alex Hatz, Fayetteville-Manlius           
   Section 2: # 4:09.38  2015        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1384 Weilbaker, Shea     SR Saratoga High Sc                4:19.27   Armory Coaches HOF
  2  2770 Hunziker, Nick      SR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:23.24   Yale Track Classic
  3   279 Ragone, Thomas      JR Niskayuna High S                4:23.44   Hispanic Games
  4  1371 Ruggles, Ezra       SR Saratoga High Sc                4:26.45   Armory Coaches HOF
  5  1128 Hislop, Alex        12 Shenendehowa Hig                4:27.33   Boston Holiday Class
  6  2082 Soldevere, Nick     12 Guilderland                     4:27.72   Armory Coaches HOF
  7  2488 Randall, TJ         11 Shaker High Scho                4:27.93   Boston Holiday Class
  8  2765 Gillooley, Aidan    SR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:29.85   Yale Track Classic
  9  1182 Quail, Jake         11 Shenendehowa Hig                4:30.67   Boston Holiday Class
 10  1931 Menis, Isaac        12 Schenectady High                4:31.01   Marine Corps HC
 11  2478 Mendonca, Francisc  10 Shaker High Scho                4:39.20   Boston Holiday Class
 12  1083 Bianchi, Lorenzo    11 Shenendehowa Hig                4:41.67   Boston Holiday Class
 13  2793 Ubriaco, Dante      JR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:42.72   Dartmouth Relays
 14  2475 Levchenko, Vinny    10 Shaker High Scho                4:43.86   Armory Coaches HOF
 15   471 Belcastro, Nathan   JR Mohonasen                       4:45.01   Coach Saint Invy
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 8:14.10  2003        Josh McDougal, Home Schooled - Peru       
   Section 2: # 8:16.3h  1982        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2752 Berg, Tyler         SR Burnt Hills-Ball                8:38.06   Yale Track Classic
  2  1128 Hislop, Alex        12 Shenendehowa Hig                8:56.03   Yale Track Classic
  3  1147 Langone, Gregory    12 Shenendehowa Hig                9:07.19   Yale Track Classic
  4   611 Winters-Bona, Gabe  12 Scotia-Glenville                9:09.49   Yale Track Classic
  5  1182 Quail, Jake         11 Shenendehowa Hig                9:14.15   Yale Track Classic
  6  3127 Hayes, Gitch         9 Lasalle Institut                9:15.30   Yale Track Classic
  7  2071 O'Brien, Sean       11 Guilderland                     9:15.89   Rhode Island Classic
  8  1122 Gronau, Kyle        11 Shenendehowa Hig                9:20.26   Yale Track Classic
  9  1127 Hickey, Nolan       11 Shenendehowa Hig                9:22.09   Yale Track Classic
 10  1192 Shanahan, Ryan      11 Shenendehowa Hig                9:23.31   Yale Track Classic
 11  2750 Allison, Ryan       FR Burnt Hills-Ball                9:25.74   Yale Track Classic
 12   588 Greski, Noah        10 Scotia-Glenville                9:26.84   Yale Track Classic
 13  1086 Brimhall, Nathan     9 Shenendehowa Hig                9:27.47   Yale Track Classic
 14  1083 Bianchi, Lorenzo    11 Shenendehowa Hig                9:29.13   Yale Track Classic
 15  2782 Rounds, Matthew      8 Burnt Hills-Ball                9:29.54   Yale Track Classic
 16  1722 Howard, Peyton      SR Greenwich Centra                9:32.36   Yale Track Classic
 17  1126 Hickey, Aidan       11 Shenendehowa Hig                9:33.56   Yale Track Classic
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 8:47.30  2003        Josh McDougal, Home Schooled - Peru       
   Section 2: # 8:54.22  2016        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1384 Weilbaker, Shea     SR Saratoga High Sc                9:07.29   OB Freedom Games
  2  1128 Hislop, Alex        12 Shenendehowa Hig                9:48.59   TCITL @ Springfield
  3   611 Winters-Bona, Gabe  12 Scotia-Glenville                9:52.34   *TCITL #3C
  4   588 Greski, Noah        10 Scotia-Glenville                9:57.54   *TCITL #3C
  5  1931 Menis, Isaac        12 Schenectady High                9:59.82   Bomber Invite
  6  2823 Ben, Guerin         11 Ballston Spa Hig               10:02.04   *TCITL #5A
  7  1935 Permaul, Shazim     11 Schenectady High               10:10.17   Bomber Invite
  8   279 Ragone, Thomas      JR Niskayuna High S               10:14.74   *TCITL #3A
  9  2778 Metacarpa, David    JR Burnt Hills-Ball               10:16.46   TCITL @ Springfield
 10  1361 Mercado, Christian  JR Saratoga High Sc               10:16.54   *TCITL #5D
 11  1182 Quail, Jake         11 Shenendehowa Hig               10:19.18   TCITL @ Springfield
 12  2478 Mendonca, Francisc  10 Shaker High Scho               10:20.31   Bomber Invite
 13  1337 Bush, Ryan          SO Saratoga High Sc               10:21.74   *TCITL #5D
 14  1380 Tooker, Brady       SO Saratoga High Sc               10:22.44   *TCITL #5D
 15  2485 Pavelec, Dan        10 Shaker High Scho               10:26.60   Bomber Invite
 16  3127 Hayes, Gitch         9 Lasalle Institut               10:26.74   *TCITL #5F
 17   975 Danaher, Liam       12 Columbia                       10:27.34   *TCITL #5E
 18   208 Williams, Evan      FR Christian Br                   10:28.24   *TCITL #3C
 18  3174 Beltran, Antonio    SR Schalmont High S               10:28.24   *TCITL #5D
 20   229 Dolan, Marty        SR Niskayuna High S               10:30.14   *TCITL #4B
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 8:50.40  2004        Josh McDougal, Home Schooled - Peru       
   Section 2: # 8:56.16  2015        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2752 Berg, Tyler         SR Burnt Hills-Ball                9:19.55   Ocean Breeze HF
  2   229 Dolan, Marty        SR Niskayuna High S                9:28.71   Dartmouth Relays
  3  2765 Gillooley, Aidan    SR Burnt Hills-Ball                9:31.65   Ocean Breeze HF
  4   279 Ragone, Thomas      JR Niskayuna High S                9:43.12   Dartmouth Relays
  5  1192 Shanahan, Ryan      11 Shenendehowa Hig               10:07.29   Boston Holiday Class
  6  2488 Randall, TJ         11 Shaker High Scho               10:07.44   Armory Coaches HOF
  7   236 Franjieh, Julian    FR Niskayuna High S               10:09.78   Dartmouth Relays
  8  2071 O'Brien, Sean       11 Guilderland                    10:11.71   Armory Coaches HOF
  9  1662 Leininger, Cowen    SO South Glens                    10:25.29   Dartmouth Relays
 10  2196 Viscosi, Shane      10 Fonda-Fultonvill               10:25.54   Dartmouth Relays
 11  1122 Gronau, Kyle        11 Shenendehowa Hig               10:27.79   Boston Holiday Class
 12  3418 Spanbauer, Dan      11 Guilderland                    10:28.50   Dartmouth Relays
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       State: *  6.73  1994        Kristen Lightbourne, Uniondale              
   Section 2: #  6.90  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2882 Kemp, Josiah        12 Colonie High Sch                   7.14   *TCITL - AC
  2   322 Jacobs, Bryan       11 Maple Hill C                       7.24   *TCITL #2D
  3  1165 Meyer, Jaron        12 Shenendehowa Hig                   7.44   *TCITL #2C
  3  1894 Racey, Shane        JR Ravena                             7.44   *TCITL #6D
  3  1363 Morse, Brett        SR Saratoga High Sc                   7.44   *TCITL #5D
  3  1359 Liebers, Charlie    SR Saratoga High Sc                   7.44   *TCITL #5D
  3  1903 Anderson, Corey     12 Schenectady High                   7.44   *TCITL #4C
  3  2875 Hubbard, Cristian   11 Colonie High Sch                   7.44   *TCITL - AC
  9  1323 Santiago, Marcos    12 Amsterdam HS                       7.54   *TCITL #1A
  9  2889 McCauslin, Connor   12 Colonie High Sch                   7.54   *TCITL - AC
 11   329 Roberts, Seth       12 Maple Hill C                       7.64   *TCITL #2D
 12  2570 Bauer, Brian        SR Waterford Centra                   7.74   *TCITL #6A
 12  2576 Leonard, Adam       SR Waterford Centra                   7.74   *TCITL #4C
 14   405 Mancini, Niko       SR Broadalbin-Perth                   7.84   *TCITL #2C
 14  1171 Oh, Shawn           12 Shenendehowa Hig                   7.84   *TCITL #6D
 16  2843 Akuoko, Brandon     11 Colonie High Sch                   8.04   *TCITL - AC
 16   592 Jack, Dominic       12 Scotia-Glenville                   8.04   *TCITL #3C
 18  1069 Gerik III, Daniel   12 Tamarac High                       8.14   *TCITL #6C
 18  1082 Bean, Evan          11 Shenendehowa Hig                   8.14   *TCITL #1C
 18  1137 Jacobs, Deshawn     11 Shenendehowa Hig                   8.14   *TCITL #1C
 21  2687 Owens, Gavin        FR Green Tech                         8.24   *TCITL #6C
 21  2619 Jones, Donald       SR Albany Academy f                   8.24   *TCITL #6C
 23  1339 Capone, Ashton      SR Saratoga High Sc                   8.34   *TCITL #4D
 23   161 Grant, Shawn        SO Christian Br                       8.34   *TCITL #1C
 23   502 Shaw, Loxi          SO Mohonasen                          8.34   *TCITL #3C
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       State: *  7.22  1987        Joe Galeano, Centereach                     
   Section 2: #  7.0h  1989        Jeff York, Troy                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2882 Kemp, Josiah        12 Colonie High Sch                   7.55   N.Shore Opener
  2  2889 McCauslin, Connor   12 Colonie High Sch                   7.73   N.Shore Opener
  3  2622 Praileau, Ahmad     JR Albany Academy f                   7.80   TCITL @ Springfield
  4  2875 Hubbard, Cristian   11 Colonie High Sch                   7.82   N.Shore Opener
  5  1903 Anderson, Corey     12 Schenectady High                   7.93   TCITL @ Springfield
  6  1363 Morse, Brett        SR Saratoga High Sc                   8.02   OB Freedom Games
  7  1323 Santiago, Marcos    12 Amsterdam HS                       8.10   Bomber Invite
  8  1165 Meyer, Jaron        12 Shenendehowa Hig                   8.14   *TCITL #3B
  9  1359 Liebers, Charlie    SR Saratoga High Sc                   8.17   OB Freedom Games
 10   322 Jacobs, Bryan       11 Maple Hill C                       8.20   TCITL @ Springfield
 11  1894 Racey, Shane        JR Ravena                             8.24   *TCITL #3B
 12  3155 Wainman, Thomas     12 Lasalle Institut                   8.25   Dartmouth Relays
 13  1171 Oh, Shawn           12 Shenendehowa Hig                   8.31   Boston Holiday Class
 14  2576 Leonard, Adam       SR Waterford Centra                   8.44   *TCITL #3F
 15   592 Jack, Dominic       12 Scotia-Glenville                   8.50   Yale Track Classic
 16  2869 Hermance, Michael   12 Colonie High Sch                   8.58   Bomber Invite
 17  1082 Bean, Evan          11 Shenendehowa Hig                   8.64   *TCITL #3B
 17   329 Roberts, Seth       12 Maple Hill C                       8.64   TCITL @ Springfield
 19  2185 Pearce, Christian   11 Fonda-Fultonvill                   8.65   Dartmouth Relays
 20  2843 Akuoko, Brandon     11 Colonie High Sch                   8.69   TCITL @ Springfield
 21   405 Mancini, Niko       SR Broadalbin-Perth                   8.72   TCITL @ Springfield
 22   415 Simmons, Jon        JR Broadalbin-Perth                   8.74   Bomber Invite
 23  1137 Jacobs, Deshawn     11 Shenendehowa Hig                   8.78   Boston Holiday Class
 24  1069 Gerik III, Daniel   12 Tamarac High                       8.80   TCITL @ Springfield
 25  2570 Bauer, Brian        SR Waterford Centra                   8.84   *TCITL #2E
 26  2760 Crowder, Josh       SR Burnt Hills-Ball                   8.96   TCITL @ Springfield
 26   161 Grant, Shawn        SO Christian Br                       8.96   Bishop Loughlin
 28  3005 Beskid, Michael     12 Averill Park Hig                   9.03   TCITL @ Springfield
 29  2195 Viscosi, Liam       12 Fonda-Fultonvill                   9.04   *TCITL #3A
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
   Section 2: # 26.04  2018        Jeremy Chen, Shaker                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1165 Meyer, Jaron        12 Shenendehowa Hig                  26.66   TCITL @ Springfield
  2  2889 McCauslin, Connor   12 Colonie High Sch                  27.68   TCITL @ Springfield
  3  2760 Crowder, Josh       SR Burnt Hills-Ball                  27.95   TCITL @ Springfield
  4  2454 Hoare, Stephen      12 Shaker High Scho                  27.96   TCITL @ Springfield
  5   322 Jacobs, Bryan       11 Maple Hill C                      28.07   TCITL @ Springfield
  6  1903 Anderson, Corey     12 Schenectady High                  28.20   TCITL @ Springfield
  7   415 Simmons, Jon        JR Broadalbin-Perth                  28.24   TCITL @ Springfield
  8  2195 Viscosi, Liam       12 Fonda-Fultonvill                  28.38   TCITL @ Springfield
  9  1069 Gerik III, Daniel   12 Tamarac High                      28.55   TCITL @ Springfield
 10  2096 Zieba, Robert       10 Guilderland                       28.65   TCITL @ Springfield
 11   816 Gregory, Garrett    11 Bethlehem High S                  29.14   TCITL @ Springfield
 12   443 Ackerly, Joshua     SO Hoosic Valley Ce                  29.16   TCITL @ Springfield
 13  2843 Akuoko, Brandon     11 Colonie High Sch                  29.54   TCITL @ Springfield
 14  2183 Myles, Brady        12 Fonda-Fultonvill                  29.78   TCITL @ Springfield
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       State: * 1:27.64  2015        Newburgh                                  
   Section 2: # 1:29.66  2006        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colonie High School  'A'                                     1:31.97   Bishop Loughlin
  2 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                1:32.42   Boston Holiday Class
  3 Schenectady High School  'A'                                 1:34.00   TCITL @ Springfield
  4 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    1:34.48   OB Freedom Games
  5 Columbia High School  'A'                                    1:34.86   Bishol Loughlin
  6 Mohonasen  'A'                                               1:35.21   Coach Saint Invy
  7 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                       1:37.74   Yale Track Classic
  8 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                               1:37.88   TCITL @ Springfield
  9 Shaker High School  'A'                                      1:38.13   TCITL @ Springfield
 10 Guilderland High School  'A'                                 1:38.27   Rhode Island Classic
 11 Green Tech  'A'                                              1:38.70   TCITL @ Springfield
 12 Amsterdam High School  'A'                                   1:38.85   Bomber Invite
 13 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                          1:39.13   Ocean Breeze HF
 14 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                            1:39.25   TCITL @ Springfield
 15 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          1:40.24   TCITL @ Springfield
 16 Greenwich Central School  'A'                                1:40.26   Yale Track Classic
 17 Stillwater Central School  'A'                               1:40.34   Marine Corps HC
 18 Averill Park High School  'A'                                1:41.47   Stanner Games
 19 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   1:41.54   TCITL @ Springfield
 20 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              1:42.20   Bishop Loughlin
 21 Albany High School  'A'                                      1:42.22   TCITL @ Springfield
 22 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                   1:42.26   Hispanic Games
 23 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                                1:43.12   OB Freedom Games
 24 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                          1:44.24   TCITL @ Springfield
 25 Tamarac High School  'A'                                     1:44.58   TCITL @ Springfield
 26 Albany Academy for Boys  'A'                                 1:44.78   TCITL @ Springfield
 27 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                            1:45.95   TCITL @ Springfield
 28 Gloversville High School  'A'                                1:47.04   *TCITL #5F
 29 Ravena  'A'                                                  1:47.12   TCITL @ Springfield
 30 Troy High School  'A'                                        1:47.14   *TCITL #6B
 31 Catholic Central High School  'A'                            1:49.07   TCITL @ Springfield
 32 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                          1:49.64   *TCITL #3A
 33 Hudson Falls High School  'A'                                1:50.04   *TCITL #3D
 34 Cambridge Central School  'A'                                1:51.24   *TCITL #2A
 35 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons Scho  'A'                          1:51.74   *TCITL #4B
 36 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                               1:52.54   *TCITL #3C
 37 Schalmont High School  'A'                                   1:52.97   TCITL @ Springfield
 38 Granville Central School  'A'                                1:53.04   *TCITL #3C
 39 Hoosic Valley Central School  'A'                            1:53.14   *TCITL #6D
 40 Watervliet High School  'A'                                  1:53.94   *TCITL #3D
 41 Voorheesville  'A'                                           1:54.85   TCITL @ Springfield
 42 South Glens Falls High School  'A'                           1:59.54   *TCITL #5D
 43 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central  'A'                             2:00.74   *TCITL #6C
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       State: * 3:15.12  2012        Boys and Girls                            
   Section 2: # 3:19.51  2000        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    3:31.43   OB Freedom Games
  2 Columbia High School  'A'                                    3:33.34   Marine Corps HC
  3 Colonie High School  'A'                                     3:35.17   Bishop Loughlin
  4 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   3:36.75   TCITL @ Springfield
  5 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                3:37.78   TCITL @ Springfield
  6 Averill Park High School  'A'                                3:39.32   Ocean Breeze HC
  7 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              3:42.49   TCITL @ Springfield
  8 Guilderland  'A'                                             3:44.72   Armory Coaches HOF
  9 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                   3:46.71   Yale Track Classic
 10 Shaker High School  'A'                                      3:48.25   Armory Coaches HOF
 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                          3:48.86   TCITL @ Springfield
 12 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                       3:49.79   Yale Track Classic
 13 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                            3:49.98   TCITL @ Springfield
 14 Stillwater Central School  'A'                               3:53.25   TCITL @ Springfield
 15 Green Tech  'A'                                              3:53.53   TCITL @ Springfield
 16 Amsterdam High School  'A'                                   3:54.32   TCITL @ Springfield
 17 Schenectady High School  'A'                                 3:54.54   Bomber Invite
 18 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          3:55.30   TCITL @ Springfield
 19 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                               3:55.51   TCITL @ Springfield
 19 Albany Academy for Boys  'A'                                 3:55.51   TCITL @ Springfield
 21 Albany High School  'A'                                      3:55.87   TCITL @ Springfield
 22 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                          3:56.03   TCITL @ Springfield
 23 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                   3:57.04   *TCITL #3A
 24 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                          3:59.74   *TCITL #3A
 25 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                                4:02.74   *TCITL #5A
 26 Greenwich Central School  'A'                                4:06.73   Yale Track Classic
 27 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            4:10.64   *TCITL #3D
 28 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                               4:19.44   *TCITL #3A
 29 Voorheesville  'A'                                           4:32.24   TCITL @ Springfield
 30 Cohoes High School  'A'                                      4:32.34   *TCITL #5F
 31 Tamarac High School  'A'                                     4:32.64   *TCITL #5E
 32 Cambridge Central School  'A'                                4:32.74   *TCITL #3D
 33 South Glens Falls High School  'A'                           4:35.84   *TCITL #4C
 34 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                            4:36.94   *TCITL #4D
 35 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central  'A'                             4:41.84   *TCITL #6B
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       State: * 7:40.80  2014        Chaminade                                 
   Section 2: # 7:42.84  2005        Shaker                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                          8:06.09   Ocean Breeze HF
  2 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                8:09.41   Yale Track Classic
  3 Columbia High School  'A'                                    8:11.79   Yale Track Classic
  4 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                            8:20.90   Yale Track Classic
  5 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    8:21.39   Armory Coaches HOF
  6 Shaker High School  'A'                                      8:27.96   Boston Holiday Class
  7 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              8:34.15   TCITL @ Springfield
  8 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                   8:34.98   Dartmouth Relays
  9 Schenectady High School  'A'                                 8:38.92   TCITL @ Springfield
 10 Guilderland High School  'A'                                 8:39.38   Armory Coaches HOF
 11 Averill Park High School  'A'                                8:44.57   Ocean Breeze HF
 12 Colonie High School  'A'                                     8:50.04   TCITL @ Springfield
 13 Catholic Central High School  'A'                            8:56.15   Marine Corps HC
 14 Mohonasen  'A'                                               8:56.17   TCITL @ Springfield
 15 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   8:59.34   *TCITL #5E
 16 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                          9:01.52   TCITL @ Springfield
 17 Amsterdam High School  'A'                                   9:03.74   *TCITL #6D
 18 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                       9:03.90   Dartmouth Relays
 19 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                                9:06.24   *TCITL #4B
 20 South Glens Falls High School  'A'                           9:17.84   *TCITL #3A
 21 Schalmont High School  'A'                                   9:19.44   *TCITL #4B
 22 Stillwater Central School  'A'                               9:32.94   *TCITL #3D
 23 Gloversville High School  'A'                                9:35.74   *TCITL #4D
 24 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          9:38.63   TCITL @ Springfield
 25 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                               9:42.24   *TCITL #4D
 26 Albany Academy for Boys  'A'                                 9:44.74   *TCITL #6C
 27 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                          9:47.74   *TCITL #6B
 28 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            9:53.84   *TCITL #3D
 29 Troy High School  'A'                                       10:11.74   *TCITL #6B
 30 Albany High School  'A'                                     10:25.42   TCITL @ Springfield
 31 Ravena  'A'                                                 10:31.64   *TCITL #4A
 32 Cohoes High School  'A'                                     10:36.64   *TCITL #4C
 33 Voorheesville  'A'                                          11:17.44   *TCITL #3F
 
Boys 4x1760 Yard Relay
=========================================================================
       State: * 17:16.45  2016        St. Anthony's                            
   Section 2: # 17:21.56  2012        Shaker                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albany Academy for Boys  'A'                                20:32.50   Jim Mitchell
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
       State: * 3:25.51  2003        Transit Tech                              
   Section 2: # 3:29.67  2008        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guilderland High School  'A'                                 3:37.40   Dartmouth Relays
  2 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              3:47.31   Dartmouth Relays
  3 Stillwater Central School  'A'                               3:52.46   Marine Corps HC
  4 Schenectady High School  'A'                                 3:52.73   Marine Corp HC
  5 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                          3:56.43   Dartmouth Relays
  6 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                4:01.74   *TCITL #2C
  7 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                          4:04.54   *TCITL #2F
  8 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                            4:06.64   *TCITL #2C
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                          4:07.34   *TCITL #2F
 10 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    4:07.74   *TCITL #2B
 11 Catholic Central High School  'A'                            4:10.84   *TCITL #2F
 12 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   4:11.24   *TCITL #2A
 13 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                       4:13.04   *TCITL #2E
 14 Amsterdam High School  'A'                                   4:13.94   *TCITL #2D
 15 Gloversville High School  'A'                                4:15.94   *TCITL #2F
 16 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          4:18.94   *TCITL #2C
 17 Greenwich Central School  'A'                                4:19.54   *TCITL #2E
 18 Ravena  'A'                                                  4:19.84   *TCITL #2A
 19 Columbia High School  'A'                                    4:22.14   *TCITL #2A
 20 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                                4:22.34   *TCITL #2C
 20 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                               4:22.34   *TCITL #2A
 22 Albany High School  'A'                                      4:24.74   *TCITL #2D
 22 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            4:24.74   *TCITL #2D
 24 Colonie High School  'A'                                     4:27.64   *TCITL #2E
 25 Cambridge Central School  'A'                                4:31.24   *TCITL #2A
 26 Tamarac High School  'A'                                     4:34.94   *TCITL #2B
 27 Hoosic Valley Central School  'A'                            4:38.84   *TCITL #2C
 28 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                               4:41.24   *TCITL #2D
 29 Cohoes High School  'A'                                      4:42.14   *TCITL #2C
 30 Watervliet High School  'A'                                  4:45.84   *TCITL #2D
 31 Shaker High School  'A'                                      4:47.24   *TCITL #2E
 32 Green Tech  'A'                                              4:49.04   *TCITL #2D
 33 Voorheesville  'A'                                           5:03.34   *TCITL #2F
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
       State: *  9:58.36  2018        St. Anthony's                            
   Section 2: # 10:07.11  2014        Saratoga                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                         10:39.34   Ocean Breeze HC
  2 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                  10:46.80   Dartmouth Relays
  3 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                               10:53.30   Yale Track Classic
  4 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                           10:58.57   Yale Track Classic
  5 Guilderland High School  'A'                                11:23.73   Rhode Island Classic
  6 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                      11:25.89   Yale Track Classic
  7 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                             11:31.74   Dartmouth Relays
  8 Schenectady High School  'A'                                11:38.14   *TCITL #2C
  9 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                               11:44.14   *TCITL #2C
 10 Columbia High School  'A'                                   11:46.11   Yale Track Classic
 11 South Glens Falls High School  'A'                          11:49.84   *TCITL #2A
 12 Saratoga High School  'A'                                   11:52.04   *TCITL #2B
 13 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                         11:55.53   Dartmouth Relays
 14 Stillwater Central School  'A'                              11:56.48   Marine Corps HC
 15 Catholic Central High School  'A'                           12:00.64   *TCITL #2F
 16 Albany Academy for Boys  'A'                                12:02.74   *TCITL #2D
 17 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                  12:02.90   Yale Track Classic
 18 Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho  'A'                         12:11.34   *TCITL #2F
 19 Amsterdam High School  'A'                                  12:20.74   *TCITL #2D
 20 Colonie High School  'A'                                    12:43.14   *TCITL #2E
 21 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                           12:46.34   *TCITL #2D
 22 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                         12:50.74   *TCITL #2C
 23 Cohoes High School  'A'                                     13:49.24   *TCITL #2C
 24 Cambridge Central School  'A'                               13:52.44   *TCITL #2A
 25 Watervliet High School  'A'                                 13:56.74   *TCITL #2D
 26 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                              13:59.14   *TCITL #2A
 27 Shaker High School  'A'                                     14:09.94   *TCITL #2E
 28 Voorheesville  'A'                                          14:46.74   *TCITL #2F
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=========================================================================
       State: * 29.15  2009        Fordham Prep                                
   Section 2: # 31.86  2006        Colonie                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                  33.29   Rhode Island Classic
  2 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                            34.96   Marine Corps HC
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
       State: *  7-04  2001        Dan Olsen, Albany Academy                   
   Section 2: #  7-04  2001        Dan Olson, Albany Academy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2863 Flanagan, Nicholas  12 Colonie High Sch                6-02.00   TCITL @ Springfield
  1   160 Foster, Ethan       JR Christian Br                    6-02.00   Bishop Loughlin
  3   485 Harris, Elijah      SR Mohonasen                       6-01.00   TCITL #2E
  4   407 Meher, Sean         SR Broadalbin-Perth                6-00.00   TCITL - AC
  4  2570 Bauer, Brian        SR Waterford Centra                6-00.00   TCITL #4C
  6  2608 Campito, Jack       JR Albany Academy f                5-10.00   TCITL - AC
  6  2060 Makowski, Tanner    12 Guilderland                     5-10.00   TCITL #3F
  6  2622 Praileau, Ahmad     JR Albany Academy f                5-10.00   TCITL - AC
  9   592 Jack, Dominic       12 Scotia-Glenville                5-08.00   TCITL @ Springfield
  9  2787 Stewart, Sean       SR Burnt Hills-Ball                5-08.00   TCITL #4A
  9  2264 Lewis, Kevon        11 Troy High School                5-08.00   TCITL #6C
  9   318 Deyoe, Thatcher     12 Maple Hill C                    5-08.00   TCITL #6C
  9  2680 Kyiretwie, Shane    SR Green Tech                      5-08.00   TCITL #6C
  9  2501 Spadinger, Luca     10 Shaker High Scho                5-08.00   TCITL - AC
  9  1353 Francis, Kirk       JR Saratoga High Sc                5-08.00   TCITL #5D
  9   405 Mancini, Niko       SR Broadalbin-Perth                5-08.00   TCITL - AC
  9  2576 Leonard, Adam       SR Waterford Centra                5-08.00   TCITL #3F
  9   830 Levasalmi, Matti     9 Bethlehem High S                5-08.00   TCITL #4A
  9   443 Ackerly, Joshua     SO Hoosic Valley Ce                5-08.00   TCITL #3E
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
       State: * 17-01  2011        Jordan Yamoah, Arlington                    
   Section 2: # 15-10  2004        Jared O'Connor, Shenendehowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1894 Racey, Shane        JR Ravena                         15-06.00   TCITL #1C
  2  2619 Jones, Donald       SR Albany Academy f               15-00.00   Bomber Invite
  3  1670 Rittereiser, Gabe   JR South Glens                    13-06.00   TCITL #4C
  4  2500 Sleasman, Elijah    12 Shaker High Scho               13-00.00   TCITL @ Springfield
  5   397 Dylong, Daniel      SO Broadalbin-Perth               12-00.00   Marine Corps HC
  5   414 Shlomovich, Jeff    JR Broadalbin-Perth               12-00.00   Marine Corps HC
  5   830 Levasalmi, Matti     9 Bethlehem High S               12-00.00   TCITL @ Springfield
  5  3027 Hotaling, Zack      12 Averill Park Hig               12-00.00   Ocean Breeze HF
  9  1351 Flanders, Braden    JR Saratoga High Sc               11-09.00   TCITL #4D
 10  1951 Yopp, Donald        12 Schenectady High               11-06.00   Bomber Invite
 11  2610 Cunningham, Colema  JR Albany Academy f               11-00.00   TCITL #6C
 11  2471 Lavender, Shane     12 Shaker High Scho               11-00.00   Bomber Invite
 11  2186 Petersen, Carter     9 Fonda-Fultonvill               11-00.00   TCITL-AC
 11   580 Clements, Anthony   11 Scotia-Glenville               11-00.00   TCITL #4D
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
       State: * 26-00.25  2016        Rayvon Grey, Beacon                      
   Section 2: #    24-05  2004        Felipe Reyes, CBA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1353 Francis, Kirk       JR Saratoga High Sc               22-05.00   OB Freedom Games
  2  2622 Praileau, Ahmad     JR Albany Academy f               22-02.25   TCITL @ Springfield
  3  1032 Weinstein, Alexand  12 Columbia                       22-01.00   Yale Track Classic
  4  2489 Reid, Reynoldo      11 Shaker High Scho               21-05.00   Bomber Invite
  5   407 Meher, Sean         SR Broadalbin-Perth               21-04.50   Marine Corps HC
  6  1927 Lumpkin, Haki       12 Schenectady High               20-09.00   Bomber Invite
  6  2929 Gary, Jaden         12 Albany High Scho               20-09.00   TCITL @ Springfield
  8  1204 Terrelonge, Dyvant  10 Shenendehowa Hig               20-02.75   TCITL @ Springfield
  9  2510 Wilson, Kevis       10 Shaker High Scho               20-02.00   TCITL #2E
 10  3298 Moran, Dylan        12 Stillwater Centr               20-00.50   TCITL @ Springfield
 11   595 Jeffes, Josh        11 Scotia-Glenville               19-11.75   TCITL @ Springfield
 12  1938 Rivera, Marco       11 Schenectady High               19-10.25   TCITL #2C
 13   500 Sawyer, Natai       SR Mohonasen                      19-08.50   Coach Saint Invy
 14  2576 Leonard, Adam       SR Waterford Centra               19-07.75   TCITL #6A
 15  1363 Morse, Brett        SR Saratoga High Sc               19-06.75   Ocean Breeze HC
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
       State: * 51-06  2016        Ronel Forde, Shaker                         
   Section 2: # 51-06  2016        Ronel Forde, Shaker                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1924 James, Colin        12 Schenectady High               46-03.50   Bomber Invite
  2   407 Meher, Sean         SR Broadalbin-Perth               45-11.00   TCITL @ Springfield
  3  2053 Kimbrough, Jordon   12 Guilderland                    45-01.00   Rhode Island Classic
  4  2483 Ninstant, Riese     11 Shaker High Scho               44-11.50   Bomber Invite
  5  1032 Weinstein, Alexand  12 Columbia                       43-10.00   TCITL - AC
  6  2929 Gary, Jaden         12 Albany High Scho               43-00.75   TCITL @ Springfield
  7  1219 Zinsley, Dylan      10 Shenendehowa Hig               42-06.25   TCITL @ Springfield
  8  1927 Lumpkin, Haki       12 Schenectady High               42-00.50   Marine Corps HC
  9  2787 Stewart, Sean       SR Burnt Hills-Ball               41-03.00   Ocean Breeze HF
 10   797 Bohn, Connor        11 Bethlehem High S               41-01.00   TCITL @ Springfield
 11  3005 Beskid, Michael     12 Averill Park Hig               40-07.75   TCITL @ Springfield
 12  2052 Kenney, Joseph      11 Guilderland                    40-06.00   Rhode Island Classic
 13  3298 Moran, Dylan        12 Stillwater Centr               40-03.75   TCITL #2F
 14   860 Smith, Jake         12 Bethlehem High S               40-02.00   TCITL @ Springfield
 15  1207 Tower, Colin        12 Shenendehowa Hig               40-00.25   TCITL #6D
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
       State: *    66-01  2015        Eric Favors, North Rockland              
   Section 2: # 62-04.50  1994        Andy Bloom, Niskayuna                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3012 Cocca, James        12 Averill Park Hig               53-08.00   TCITL @ Springfield
  2  1121 Gregor, Kyle        12 Shenendehowa Hig               52-10.75   Rhode Island Classic
  3   391 Coddington, John    SR Broadalbin-Perth               51-05.00   TCITL @ Springfield
  4  1945 Sanders, Adrian     12 Schenectady High               50-02.00   Bomber Invite
  5  3007 Bond, Martin        12 Averill Park Hig               47-10.50   Ocean Breeze HF
  6  1209 Trump, Zachary      11 Shenendehowa Hig               47-07.75   TCITL #2C
  7  2903 Seidou-Bakari, Ibr  12 Colonie High Sch               47-07.50   TCITL #5C
  8  3111 Carey, Cole         12 Lasalle Institut               46-07.00   TCITL #3B
  9  2653 Reid, Benjamin      12 Hudson Falls Hig               45-04.25   TCITL #3D
 10  2593 Elsawi, Mahdi       SR Saratoga High Sc               44-09.75   OB Freedom Games
 11   861 Stein, Andrew       12 Bethlehem High S               43-08.00   TCITL @ Springfield
 12   406 Mancini, Tino       SO Broadalbin-Perth               42-08.00   TCITL @ Springfield
 12  3090 Race, Jacob         12 Ichabod Crane Hi               42-08.00   TCITL #2A
 14   284 Sims, Jeremy        SR Niskayuna High S               42-07.00   TCITL #4B
 15  1100 Cook, Collin        11 Shenendehowa Hig               42-06.00   TCITL #3B
 16  1110 Dochat, Scott       10 Shenendehowa Hig               42-01.50   Rhode Island Classic
 17   405 Mancini, Niko       SR Broadalbin-Perth               41-11.50   Dartmouth Relays
 18   983 Erno, Robert        10 Columbia                       41-10.25   TCITL #1E
 19  2592 Camaj, Brandon      SR Saratoga High Sc               41-08.75   TCITL #3F
 20  2446 Ferris, Joesph      12 Shaker High Scho               41-06.00   TCITL #3E
 21  2435 Burek, Thomas       11 Shaker High Scho               41-05.00   TCITL #3E
 22   995 Herrington, Cole    12 Columbia                       41-02.50   TCITL @ Springfield
 23  1602 Gonzalez, Jacob     12 Mechanicville Ce               40-11.00   TCITL #6D
 24   394 DeJong, Aidan       JR Broadalbin-Perth               40-08.25   Dartmouth Relays
 25  2828 Hunter, Wade        10 Ballston Spa Hig               40-07.75   TCITL #5A
 26  3176 Clark, Sean         JR Schalmont High S               40-06.00   TCITL #5D
 27  2829 Jack, Veirs         10 Ballston Spa Hig               40-05.75   TCITL #3A
 28  2072 Peck, Jake          12 Guilderland                    40-04.00   Dartmouth Relays
 29  1674 Wolfe, Zach         JR South Glens                    40-00.00   TCITL #2A
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
       State: * 86-05.50  2007        Walter Henning, St. Anthony's            
   Section 2: # 74-02.25  2011        Rudy Winkler, Averill Park               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3012 Cocca, James        12 Averill Park Hig               65-08.00   TCITL @ Springfield
  2  2903 Seidou-Bakari, Ibr  12 Colonie High Sch               59-01.00   Bomber Invite
  3  1121 Gregor, Kyle        12 Shenendehowa Hig               57-04.00   TCITL @ Springfield
  4   398 Galarneau, Jacob    SR Broadalbin-Perth               55-06.00   TCITL @ Springfield
  5   391 Coddington, John    SR Broadalbin-Perth               54-08.50   TCITL @ Springfield
  6   861 Stein, Andrew       12 Bethlehem High S               54-01.75   Bomber Invite
  7   394 DeJong, Aidan       JR Broadalbin-Perth               54-01.50   Dartmouth Relays
  8  1945 Sanders, Adrian     12 Schenectady High               51-05.25   Marine Corp HC
  9  1110 Dochat, Scott       10 Shenendehowa Hig               50-09.00   TCITL @ Springfield
 10  3007 Bond, Martin        12 Averill Park Hig               45-01.50   Ocean Breeze HF
 11   995 Herrington, Cole    12 Columbia                       44-06.00   TCITL @ Springfield
 12  3111 Carey, Cole         12 Lasalle Institut               44-02.50   TCITL @ Springfield
 13  1100 Cook, Collin        11 Shenendehowa Hig               41-07.50   Rhode Island Classic
 14  2593 Elsawi, Mahdi       SR Saratoga High Sc               41-04.75   OB Freedom Games
 15  2469 Koehler, Micah      12 Shaker High Scho               41-03.00   Boston Holiday Class
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   854 Rosenberg, Ben      12 Bethlehem High S                8:28.06   TCITL @ Springfield
  2   410 Neznek, Nolen       JR Broadalbin-Perth                8:53.15   TCITL @ Springfield
  3   403 Jackson, Zydain     JR Broadalbin-Perth                9:02.32   TCITL @ Springfield