2018-19 Indoor Track
League Meet #4D
at Union College - 12/27/18

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/27/2018 09:01 PM
             2018-2019 Tri County Indoor Track League - 12/27/2018             
                                League Meet 4D                                 
                                 Union College                                 
                                    Results  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saratoga Springs High Scho 147        2) Hudson Falls Highschool    72   
    3) Tamarac High School         66        4) Scotia-Glenville           47   
    5) Ichabod Crane               37        6) Mount Anthony              33   
    7) Gloversville High School    20        8) Watervliet High School      4   
    9) Cairo-Durham                 3                                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Benn, Monique             11 Ichabod Cran               6.1  
  2 Lacy, Ashleigh            12 Hudson Falls               6.3  
  3 Clarke, Jordyn            JR Saratoga Spr               6.3  
  4 Lacy, Kayleigh            12 Hudson Falls               6.3  
  5 Duchaussee, Madeleine     JR Saratoga Spr               6.4  
  6 DeWeese, Brooke           FR Saratoga Spr               6.7  
  7 Seeley-Angus, Jamaica     11 Scotia-Glenv               6.7  
  8 Kipp, Carli               12 Mount Anthon               6.7  
  9 Lentz, Ciena              11 Ichabod Cran               6.8  
 10 Woods, Lexi               11 Scotia-Glenv               6.8  
 11 McClurg, Alyssa           10 Tamarac High               6.9  
 12 Connor, Zoe               11 Scotia-Glenv               7.0  
 13 Jameson, Riley            SO Saratoga Spr              x7.2  
 14 Nassivera, Kassidy         9 Hudson Falls               7.2  
 14 Demagistris, Jordan       10 Gloversville               7.2  
 16 Ludovici, Shanna          10 Scotia-Glenv              x7.6  
 17 Belknap, Gabrielle        10 Gloversville               7.6  
 18 Levy, Cassidy             SO Saratoga Spr              x7.6  
 18 Romaine, Sydney            9 Gloversville               7.6  
 20 Wierzbowski, Kirsten      10 Scotia-Glenv              x7.7  
 21 Pirano, Hannah            10 Scotia-Glenv              x7.7  
 21 Loftus, Hailey            11 Mount Anthon               7.7  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lacy, Ashleigh            12 Hudson Falls              45.3  
  2 Winter, Rhea              11 Gloversville              45.7  
  3 DeWeese, Brooke           FR Saratoga Spr              47.0  
  4 Anderson, Lauren          SR Saratoga Spr              47.2  
  5 Benn, Monique             11 Ichabod Cran              48.4  
  6 Sherman, Emily            11 Hudson Falls              49.1  
  7 Girard, Hayleigh          10 Hudson Falls              49.3  
  8 DeMeo, Cristina           SO Saratoga Spr              49.6  
  9 McClurg, Alyssa           10 Tamarac High              49.8  
 10 Seabury, Maris            11 Ichabod Cran              50.1  
 11 Dahl, Keeley               8 Saratoga Spr             x51.3  
 12 Hemming, Skyyler          11 Tamarac High              51.4  
 13 Levy, Cassidy             SO Saratoga Spr             x52.1  
 14 Jameson, Riley            SO Saratoga Spr             x53.4  
 15 Duffy, Kayla               9 Scotia-Glenv              55.1  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conboy, Catherine         SR Saratoga Spr            1:52.4  
  2 Winter, Rhea              11 Gloversville            1:57.1  
  3 Schroeder, Isabelle       12 Tamarac High            1:58.3  
  4 Fisher, Ashley            10 Gloversville            2:00.3  
  5 Wendell, Clare            FR Saratoga Spr            2:00.7  
  6 DeMeo, Cristina           SO Saratoga Spr            2:01.1  
  7 Wheeler, Olivia           11 Scotia-Glenv            2:02.4  
  8 Velasco, Sophia            9 Scotia-Glenv            2:03.8  
  9 Garrison, Sierra          10 Ichabod Cran            2:05.0  
 10 Hutter, Michelle          11 Tamarac High            2:05.8  
 11 Hilbert, Nicole            9 Ichabod Cran            2:11.8  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesla, Sophie             SR Saratoga Spr            3:21.6  
  2 Krogh, Delaney            10 Scotia-Glenv            3:23.5  
  3 McGrath, Lindsay          SR Saratoga Spr            3:27.7  
  4 James, Stephanie           8 Scotia-Glenv            3:31.0  
  5 Myers, Gabrielle          10 Cairo-Durham            3:32.2  
  6 Mergl, Lara                8 Saratoga Spr            3:32.6  
  7 Anthes, Abby              FR Saratoga Spr           x3:39.1  
  8 Fisher, Ashley            10 Gloversville            3:42.2  
  9 Wheeler, Olivia           11 Scotia-Glenv            3:46.8  
 10 Schraa, Mackenzie          9 Scotia-Glenv           x3:48.8  
 11 Martino, Analisa           9 Ichabod Cran            3:59.7  
 12 Bull, Shaylee              7 Tamarac High            4:19.4  
 13 Moon, Lindsey             12 Ichabod Cran            4:37.5  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chmiel, Kelsey            SR Saratoga Spr            4:38.7  
  2 Tesla, Sophie             SR Saratoga Spr            5:12.2  
  3 Mongan, Catherine         FR Saratoga Spr            5:15.5  
  4 Krogh, Delaney            10 Scotia-Glenv            5:17.9  
  5 Belisle, Anya              7 Saratoga Spr           x5:20.9  
  6 Wall, Emily               11 Ichabod Cran            5:27.7  
  7 Myers, Gabrielle          10 Cairo-Durham            5:49.3  
  8 Barzee, Maady             JR Saratoga Spr           x5:59.0  
  9 Martino, Analisa           9 Ichabod Cran            6:09.1  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chmiel, Kelsey            SR Saratoga Spr            9:45.6  
  2 Kurto, Ella               FR Saratoga Spr           10:25.1  
  3 Wheeler, McKinley          8 Saratoga Spr           10:46.7  
  4 Wheeler, Sheridan          8 Saratoga Spr          x11:03.7  
  5 Slade, Victoria            9 Ichabod Cran           13:03.9  
  6 Prehn, Theresa             7 Saratoga Spr          x13:24.3  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lacy, Kayleigh            12 Hudson Falls               8.4  
  2 Anderson, Lauren          SR Saratoga Spr               8.8  
  3 Hunt, Jenna                9 Tamarac High               9.2  
  4 Maslak, Renee             JR Saratoga Spr               9.4  
  5 Clarke, Jordyn            JR Saratoga Spr               9.5  
  6 Wendell, Clare            FR Saratoga Spr              x9.6  
  7 Levy, Cassidy             SO Saratoga Spr              x9.7  
  8 Conboy, Catherine         SR Saratoga Spr              x9.7  
  9 Tallman, Gabby            11 Scotia-Glenv               9.7  
 10 Girard, Hayleigh          10 Hudson Falls               9.8  
 11 Duffy, Kayla               9 Scotia-Glenv               9.8  
 12 Carista, Lexis            12 Tamarac High               9.9  
 13 Patel, Aditi              12 Mount Anthon              10.3  
 14 Kopsaftis, Rebekah        10 Tamarac High              11.8  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson Falls Highschool  'A'                         2:02.3  
     1) Lacy, Kayleigh 12               2) Girard, Hayleigh 10            
     3) Sherman, Emily 11               4) Lacy, Ashleigh 12              
  2 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                                2:04.7  
  3 Mount Anthony  'A'                                   2:16.8  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson Falls Highschool  'A'                         5:01.2  
  1 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                   5:01.2  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs High School  'A'                   10:16.2  
     1) Chmiel, Kelsey SR               2) Kurto, Ella FR                 
     3) Mongan, Catherine FR            4) Tesla, Sophie SR               
  2 Saratoga Springs High School  'B'                  x10:54.6  
  3 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  13:20.9  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barcomb, Mackenzie        10 Tamarac High           4-10.00  
  2 Perry, Maya                9 Mount Anthon          J4-10.00  
  3 Cote, Trinity             12 Hudson Falls           4-06.00  
  4 Hunt, Jenna                9 Tamarac High           4-03.00  
  5 Scoggins, River            9 Mount Anthon           3-09.00  
  6 Tallman, Gabby            11 Scotia-Glenv          J3-09.00  
 -- Duchaussee, Genevieve      7 Saratoga Spr                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Isabelle       12 Tamarac High           8-06.00  
  2 Hutter, Michelle          11 Tamarac High           7-06.00  
  3 Hunt, Jenna                9 Tamarac High           7-00.00  
  4 Maslak, Renee             JR Saratoga Spr           6-06.00  
  5 Crosier, Rebecca          11 Mount Anthon           6-00.00  
  6 Patel, Aditi              12 Mount Anthon          J6-00.00  
 -- Kipp, Carli               12 Mount Anthon                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lauren          SR Saratoga Spr          15-00.25  
  2 Barcomb, Mackenzie        10 Tamarac High          14-11.75  
  3 Cote, Trinity             12 Hudson Falls          14-07.50  
  4 Woods, Lexi               11 Scotia-Glenv          14-04.75  
  5 Lentz, Ciena              11 Ichabod Cran          14-03.25  
  6 Seeley-Angus, Jamaica     11 Scotia-Glenv          13-03.00  
  7 Duchaussee, Madeleine     JR Saratoga Spr          12-05.25  
  8 DeWeese, Brooke           FR Saratoga Spr          12-04.25  
  9 Winter, Rhea              11 Gloversville          12-03.50  
 10 Ellsworth, Sierra         12 Hudson Falls          11-09.25  
 11 Westad, Breanna            9 Hudson Falls          11-07.00  
 12 Hilbert, Nicole            9 Ichabod Cran          11-04.00  
 13 Miller, Olivia             7 Watervliet H           9-05.25  
 -- Scoggins, River            9 Mount Anthon              FOUL  
 -- Delsignore, Morgan        SO Watervliet H              FOUL  
 -- Perry, Maya                9 Mount Anthon              FOUL  
 -- Leggiero, Tanya           12 Scotia-Glenv              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crosier, Rebecca          11 Mount Anthon          34-04.50  
  2 Leggiero, Tanya           12 Scotia-Glenv          30-03.75  
  3 Cote, Trinity             12 Hudson Falls          29-09.50  
  4 Delsignore, Morgan        SO Watervliet H          29-06.00  
  5 Clarke, Jordyn            JR Saratoga Spr          28-05.50  
  6 Tallman, Gabby            11 Scotia-Glenv          28-05.00  
  7 Ellsworth, Sierra         12 Hudson Falls          27-06.75  
  8 Lentz, Ciena              11 Ichabod Cran          27-02.00  
  9 Payne, Andrea              9 Ichabod Cran          23-09.75  
 10 Wierzbowski, Kirsten      10 Scotia-Glenv          22-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duchaussee, Madeleine     JR Saratoga Spr          33-09.00  
  2 Champagne, KC             12 Tamarac High          29-09.25  
  3 Connor, Zoe               11 Scotia-Glenv          29-01.75  
  4 Simmons, Alison           12 Mount Anthon          25-04.75  
  5 Bryant, Montana           10 Hudson Falls          24-06.00  
  6 Ludovici, Shanna          10 Scotia-Glenv          24-05.00  
  7 Futia, Brittany           12 Ichabod Cran          24-02.75  
  8 Kelley, Margraet          11 Tamarac High          23-10.75  
  9 Centerbar, Madeline       12 Hudson Falls          23-07.25  
 10 Pirano, Hannah            10 Scotia-Glenv          23-00.00  
 11 Demagistris, Sidney       11 Gloversville          22-04.50  
 12 Demagistris, Jordan       10 Gloversville          22-04.00  
 13 Romaine, Sydney            9 Gloversville          22-03.75  
 14 Jerreld, Allie            12 Scotia-Glenv         x22-03.00  
 15 LeBarron, Alivia          10 Tamarac High          22-02.25  
 16 Zawistowski, Abbigail     JR Watervliet H          22-00.50  
 17 Whaley, Alexandia         12 Cairo-Durham          20-09.00  
 18 Ponticello, Michaela      11 Gloversville         x19-07.50  
 19 Thaler, Cheyenne          10 Hudson Falls          18-04.75  
 20 Washburn, Morgan           9 Mount Anthon          17-06.50  
 21 Kopec, Kalista            12 Ichabod Cran          16-11.75  
 22 Vishneowski, Kennedy      SR Saratoga Spr          16-10.00  
 23 Lee, Kaylin               11 Gloversville         x16-07.25  
 24 Matthies, Caitlin         11 Ichabod Cran          14-06.00                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Scotia-Glenville           132        2) Saratoga Springs High Sch 100   
    3) Gloversville High School    58        4) Hudson Falls Highschool    46   
    5) La Salle Institute          42        6) Ichabod Crane              32   
    7) Tamarac High School         30        8) Cairo-Durham               10   
    9) Mount Anthony                6       10) Watervliet High School      3
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Jay            12 Hudson Falls               5.7  
  1 Smith, Ryan               12 Gloversville               5.7  
  3 Francis, Kirk             JR Saratoga Spr               5.8  
  4 Liebers, Charlie          SR Saratoga Spr               5.9  
  5 Baldwin, Payton           SR Saratoga Spr               5.9  
  6 Woodberry, Jamaii         FR Watervliet H               5.9  
  7 Haynes, Jack              11 Mount Anthon               6.1  
  8 Capone, James             JR Saratoga Spr              x6.1  
  9 Jack, Dominic             12 Scotia-Glenv               6.1  
 10 Dietz, Ethan              JR Saratoga Spr              x6.1  
 11 Studler-Morris, Xayn      11 Hudson Falls               6.1  
 12 Billington, Isreal        12 Gloversville               6.1  
 13 Personnius, Jacob         SO Watervliet H               6.1  
 13 Taber, Shaun              JR Saratoga Spr              x6.1  
 15 Gerik III, Daniel         12 Tamarac High               6.2  
 16 Sausville, Mitchell       11 Mount Anthon               6.2  
 17 Patterson, Patrick        SO Saratoga Spr              x6.3  
 17 Wilson, Nolan             11 Ichabod Cran               6.3  
 19 Masri, Feras              11 Gloversville               6.3  
 20 Acker, Ethan              10 Cairo-Durham               6.3  
 21 George, Diogenes          FR Watervliet H               6.3  
 22 Micklas, Jakob            10 La Salle Ins               6.5  
 22 Luckfeild, Coltin         10 Ichabod Cran               6.5  
 24 Pritchett, Andre          11 Hudson Falls               6.6  
 25 DiGiovanni, Dante         11 Cairo-Durham               6.6  
 26 Maloney, Jaden             9 Tamarac High               6.7  
 27 Chandler, Brody           10 Ichabod Cran               6.9  
 28 Taylor, Zachary           11 Scotia-Glenv               6.9  
 29 Briggs, Jared              9 Gloversville              x7.0  
 30 Winters-Bona, Aidan       10 Scotia-Glenv               7.0  
 31 Obman, Derek              11 Scotia-Glenv              x7.1  
 32 Cremo, Patrick            11 Scotia-Glenv              x7.2  
 33 Camelbeek, Damien         10 Cairo-Durham               7.2  
 -- Ottati, Colden            10 La Salle Ins                DQ   unsportsmanlike cond
 -- Young, Nassir             10 La Salle Ins                DQ   unsportsmanlike
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Jay            12 Hudson Falls              39.9  
  2 Seabury, Baden             9 Ichabod Cran              40.6  
  3 Rivenburg, Corbin         10 Cairo-Durham              42.8  
  4 Raldiris, Patrick         12 Gloversville              43.1  
  5 Studler-Morris, Xayn      11 Hudson Falls              43.3  
  6 Young, Nassir             10 La Salle Ins              43.5  
  7 Bartlett, Anthony          9 Tamarac High              43.5  
  8 George, Diogenes          FR Watervliet H              44.0  
  9 Woodsinger, Dylan         JR Watervliet H              44.2  
 10 Fountain, Adam            10 Tamarac High              44.4  
 11 Masri, Feras              11 Gloversville              44.6  
 12 Potter, Nathan             9 Mount Anthon              45.2  
 13 Maloney, Jaden             9 Tamarac High              47.8  
 14 Chandler, Brody           10 Ichabod Cran              48.0  
 15 Gille, Michael            12 Hudson Falls              48.3  
 16 Briggs, Jared              9 Gloversville              48.4  
 17 Santiago, Alex            JR Watervliet H              48.6  
 18 Micklas, Jakob            10 La Salle Ins              48.8  
 19 Taylor, Zachary           11 Scotia-Glenv              49.0  
 20 TenEyck, Aidan            10 Scotia-Glenv              49.2  
 21 Edwards, Oliver           10 Mount Anthon              49.7  
 22 Parizo, Ayden              9 Mount Anthon              50.2  
 23 Buchalski, Bret            9 Scotia-Glenv              50.3  
 24 Siciliano, Nick           11 Scotia-Glenv             x52.4  
 25 Tibbetts, Jacob            9 Mount Anthon             x53.2  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffes, Josh              11 Scotia-Glenv            1:30.0  
  2 Bruce, Ryan               12 Scotia-Glenv            1:31.9  
  3 Orzel, Clayton            SR Saratoga Spr            1:32.6  
  4 Issa, Ryan                12 Gloversville            1:39.5  
  5 Gagnon, Billy             11 Scotia-Glenv            1:41.4  
  6 Kayayan, Patrick          12 La Salle Ins            1:42.5  
  7 Hodge, Ethan              10 Scotia-Glenv           x1:44.4  
  8 Fenton, Brady             10 La Salle Ins            1:45.7  
  9 Carroll, Satchel          10 La Salle Ins            1:49.6  
 10 Woodsinger, Dylan         JR Watervliet H            1:50.1  
 11 Lopresti, Asher           12 Gloversville            1:50.5  
 12 Ingle, Cameron            11 La Salle Ins           x1:50.7  
 13 Whitehead, Sam            12 Scotia-Glenv           x1:52.3  
 14 Regan, Alexander          11 Ichabod Cran            1:52.4  
 15 Hanhurst, Tyler           11 Scotia-Glenv           x1:53.5  
 16 Delaney, Jameson          10 Ichabod Cran            1:57.6  
 17 O'Leary, Declan           12 La Salle Ins           x1:59.1  
 18 Szabo, Alex               10 Gloversville            2:08.1  
 19 Garrison, Tyler           12 Ichabod Cran            2:13.1  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winters-Bona, Gabe        12 Scotia-Glenv            2:54.4  
  2 Greski, Noah              10 Scotia-Glenv            2:54.7  
  3 Tebano, Alex              10 Scotia-Glenv            3:01.7  
  4 Fountain, Adam            10 Tamarac High            3:10.9  
  5 Martin, Andrew            11 La Salle Ins            3:14.2  
  6 Rocas, Zack               12 Gloversville            3:19.9  
  7 Regan, Alexander          11 Ichabod Cran            3:22.3  
  8 Peters, Ryan              10 Hudson Falls            3:23.4  
  9 Bowstead, Tom              9 Hudson Falls            3:24.7  
 10 Delaney, Jameson          10 Ichabod Cran            3:30.4  
 11 Lopresti, Asher           12 Gloversville            3:32.6  
 12 Vandenburgh, Matthew      12 La Salle Ins            3:34.9  
 13 Szabo, Alex               10 Gloversville            4:14.8  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Kyle           11 Scotia-Glenv            4:41.2  
  2 Tooker, Brady             SO Saratoga Spr            4:41.8  
  3 Hayes, Gitch               9 La Salle Ins            4:44.7  
  4 Winters-Bona, Gabe        12 Scotia-Glenv            4:45.9  
  5 Greski, Noah              10 Scotia-Glenv            4:53.1  
  6 Mercado, Christian        JR Saratoga Spr            4:53.8  
  7 Tooker, Dawson            SO Saratoga Spr            5:07.4  
  8 Reed, Skyler              12 Gloversville            5:31.0  
  9 Cavagnaro, Trevor         10 Ichabod Cran            5:34.9  
 10 Bowstead, Tom              9 Hudson Falls            5:37.2  
 11 Tapler, Dantes            10 Ichabod Cran            5:38.7  
 12 Rocas, Zack               12 Gloversville            5:41.6  
 13 Barkley, Nicholas          9 Ichabod Cran            5:43.6  
 14 Abdul, Ahad               SO Watervliet H            5:45.1  
 15 Peters, Ryan              10 Hudson Falls            5:48.2  
 -- Cavagnaro, Cody            8 Ichabod Cran           X5:50.3  
 -- Wall, Ian                  9 Ichabod Cran           X6:00.5  
 -- Moon, Gregory              9 Ichabod Cran           X6:20.9  
 -- George, Jiovanni           7 Watervliet H           X6:55.7  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marchese, Joseph          12 La Salle Ins           10:57.5  
  2 Warner, Louis             10 Ichabod Cran           11:15.2  
  3 Daley, Peyton             11 Hudson Falls           11:25.7  
  4 Coughlin, Ronan           12 La Salle Ins           11:33.1  
  5 Greene, Tyler              9 Scotia-Glenv           11:52.3  
  6 Allen, Patrick             9 Scotia-Glenv           12:13.9  
  7 Baker, Ivan               11 Ichabod Cran           12:20.7  
  8 Pinckney, Devon           12 Gloversville           12:20.8  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morse, Brett              SR Saratoga Spr               7.3  
  2 Liebers, Charlie          SR Saratoga Spr               7.6  
  3 Jack, Dominic             12 Scotia-Glenv               7.8  
  4 Capone, Ashton            SR Saratoga Spr               8.1  
  5 Gerik III, Daniel         12 Tamarac High               8.3  
  6 Casey, Carter             10 Tamarac High               9.0  
  7 Clements, Anthony         11 Scotia-Glenv               9.2  
  8 Brynes, Daniel            10 La Salle Ins               9.5  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs High School  'A'                    1:45.7  
     1) Baldwin, Payton SR              2) Flanders, Braden JR            
     3) Dietz, Ethan JR                 4) Capone, James JR               
  2 Gloversville High School  'A'                        1:49.5  
  3 Hudson Falls Highschool  'A'                         1:50.1  
  4 La Salle Institute  'A'                              1:50.4  
  5 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                                1:51.8  
  6 Tamarac High School  'A'                             1:53.2  
  7 Watervliet High School  'A'                          1:54.5  
  8 Mount Anthony  'A'                                   1:55.0  
  9 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                    1:56.1  
 10 La Salle Institute  'B'                             x2:02.0  
 11 Scotia-Glenville  'B'                               x2:07.1  
 12 Mount Anthony  'B'                                  x2:07.3  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                                3:56.9  
     1) Bruce, Ryan 12                  2) Jeffes, Josh 11                
     3) Ostrander, Kyle 11              4) Turner, Jack 11                
  2 La Salle Institute  'A'                              3:59.7  
  3 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                   4:12.9  
  4 Scotia-Glenville  'B'                               x4:29.8  
  5 La Salle Institute  'B'                             x4:32.6  
  6 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                    4:36.7  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                                9:32.9  
     1) Bruce, Ryan 12                  2) Gagnon, Billy 11               
     3) Allen, Patrick 9                4) Greene, Tyler 9                
  2 Gloversville High School  'A'                        9:35.5  
  3 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                   9:42.0  
  4 La Salle Institute  'A'                              9:46.0  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strauser, Raymond         12 Gloversville           5-06.00  
  2 Dandrow, Thomas           11 Tamarac High           5-03.00  
  3 Fountain, Adam            10 Tamarac High           5-00.00  
  4 Cremo, Patrick            11 Scotia-Glenv           4-09.00  
  5 Karner, Michael           JR Watervliet H          J4-09.00  
  6 Obman, Derek              11 Scotia-Glenv          J4-09.00  
  7 O'Leary, Declan           12 La Salle Ins           4-06.00  
  7 Graves, Kaleb             11 Scotia-Glenv           4-06.00  
  9 Haldeman, Aidan           11 Scotia-Glenv          x4-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flanders, Braden          JR Saratoga Spr          11-09.00  
  2 Clements, Anthony         11 Scotia-Glenv          11-00.00  
  3 Tebano, Alex              10 Scotia-Glenv          10-06.00  
  4 Casey, Carter             10 Tamarac High           8-06.00  
  5 Brynes, Daniel            10 La Salle Ins           8-00.00  
  6 Murphy, Patrick            8 Tamarac High           7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Kirk             JR Saratoga Spr          21-01.00  
  2 Jeffes, Josh              11 Scotia-Glenv          19-02.75  
  3 Capone, Ashton            SR Saratoga Spr          17-08.50  
  4 Whitman, Matthew          11 Mount Anthon          17-00.25  
  5 Cunningham, Robert        11 Mount Anthon          16-09.75  
  6 Dandrow, Thomas           11 Tamarac High          16-08.50  
  7 Clet, Paul- John          12 Gloversville          16-05.75  
  8 Strauser, Raymond         12 Gloversville          16-04.00  
  8 Smith, Ryan               12 Gloversville          16-04.00  
 10 Robson, Brooks             9 Mount Anthon          14-05.75  
 11 Luckfeild, Coltin         10 Ichabod Cran          14-04.50  
 12 Personnius, Jacob         SO Watervliet H          14-02.75  
 13 Woodberry, Jamaii         FR Watervliet H          13-08.50  
 14 Pritchett, Andre          11 Hudson Falls          13-02.50  
 15 Murphy, Patrick            8 Tamarac High          11-11.50  
 16 Hayner, Riley                Tamarac High          11-08.50  
 17 Morse, Brett              SR Saratoga Spr           9-06.75  
 -- Wilson, Nolan             11 Ichabod Cran              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clements, Anthony         11 Scotia-Glenv          36-04.00  
  2 Clet, Paul- John          12 Gloversville          35-04.00  
  3 Raldiris, Patrick         12 Gloversville          34-09.75  
  4 Turner, Jack              11 Scotia-Glenv          32-05.75  
  5 Casey, Carter             10 Tamarac High          32-05.00  
  6 Bowstead, Tom              9 Hudson Falls          32-02.75  
  7 Graves, Kaleb             11 Scotia-Glenv          32-01.25  
  8 Bartlett, Anthony          9 Tamarac High          31-05.75  
  9 Luckfeild, Coltin         10 Ichabod Cran          29-08.00  
 10 Karner, Michael           JR Watervliet H          29-04.25  
 11 Cavagnaro, Cody            8 Ichabod Cran          26-10.00  
 -- Whitman, Matthew          11 Mount Anthon              FOUL  
 -- Strauser, Raymond         12 Gloversville              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Benjamin            12 Hudson Falls          42-07.50  
  2 Elsawi, Mahdi             SR Saratoga Spr          41-11.00  
  3 Camaj, Brandon            SR Saratoga Spr          40-03.25  
  4 Race, Jacob               12 Ichabod Cran          39-10.50  
  5 Clouse, Logan             11 Hudson Falls          36-05.75  
  6 Capone, Ashton            SR Saratoga Spr          35-04.00  
  7 Wilson, Zack              11 Scotia-Glenv          34-08.50  
  8 Webster, Carter           12 Hudson Falls          33-10.25  
  9 Moisan, Luke              12 Ichabod Cran          32-11.25  
 10 Shays, Tristen            12 Mount Anthon          32-09.25  
 11 Morse, Brett              SR Saratoga Spr         x32-04.00  
 12 James, Tyler              12 Ichabod Cran          31-04.00  
 13 Gallagher, James          12 La Salle Ins          31-03.50  
 14 Siciliano, Nick           11 Scotia-Glenv          30-08.00  
 15 Brunache, Isaiah           9 Mount Anthon          28-08.25  
 16 Haynes, Jack              11 Mount Anthon          28-00.25  
 17 Jack, Anthony             11 Gloversville          25-04.75  
 18 Ahktar, Danyal            FR Watervliet H          25-04.25  
 19 Palladino Jr, Matthew     10 Tamarac High          24-07.75  
 20 Whitman, Eric              9 Mount Anthon         x24-03.75  
 21 Hudson, Zach              12 Tamarac High          23-03.00  
 22 Hudson, Brady              9 Mount Anthon         x21-09.50  
 23 Tibbetts, Jacob            9 Mount Anthon         x20-00.00  
 24 Winters-Bona, Aidan       10 Scotia-Glenv          16-02.25