2018-19 Indoor Track
Springfield Invitational
at Springfield College - 1/6/19

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2019 09:41 PM
                      TCITL SPRINGFIELD INVITE - 1/6/2019                      
                           TIMING BY FINISHRIGHT.COM                           
                              SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE                              
                                    Results   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shenendehowa                91        2) Saratoga Springs           84   
    3) Mohonasen                   53        4) Guilderland                52   
    5) Shaker                      49        6) Amsterdam                  43   
    7) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   40        8) Mount Anthony Union High   32   
    9) Greenwich Central           31       10) Bethlehem Central          24   
   11) Camden                      14       11) Maple Hill                 14   
   11) Averill Park                14       11) Broadalbin-Perth           14   
   11) Cohoes                      14       11) Ravena                     14   
   17) Stillwater                  10       17) Schenectady                10   
   19) Taconic Hills                9       20) Academy of the Holy Names   8   
   21) Hoosic Valley                6       21) New Paltz HS                6   
   21) Columbia  (Sec 2)            6       24) Plattsburgh HS              5   
   25) Tamarac                      4.50    25) Albany Academy              4.50
   27) Ichabod Crane                4       28) Colonie                     3   
   28) Catholic Central (Troy)      3       30) Albany High School          1                                   
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 TOP 8 TIMES ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   81 Beekman, Charli    10 Amsterdam                 7.49q  2 
  2 #  350 Miron, Caileigh    11 Cohoes                    7.56q  4 
  3 # 1040 Ivey, Sam          11 Shenendehowa              7.59q 10 
  4 #  615 Benn, Monique      11 Ichabod Cran              7.61q  5 
  5 #  755 Crosier, Rebecca   11 Mount Anthon              7.65q  1 
  6 #  868 Clarke, Jordyn     11 Saratoga Spr              7.66q  6 
  7 #  307 Ellis, Maya        12 Catholic Cen              7.68q  8 
  8 #  913 Smith, Maia         9 Schenectady               7.69q  9 
  9 #  161 Koutsourades, Kat  12 Bethlehem Ce              7.70   3 
 10 #  725 Shaw, Navi         12 Mohonasen                 7.72   4 
 10 #  873 Duchaussee, Madel  11 Saratoga Spr              7.72   9 
 12 #  853 Burden, Alana       9 Rensselaer                7.74   3 
 13 #  915 Whyte, Kadie Ann   11 Schenectady               7.82  10 
 14 #  207 Parrotti, Hailey   12 Broadalbin-P              7.84   1 
 15 #  560 Hickey, Maeghan     9 Guilderland               7.85   3 
 16 #  996 Thomas, Whitney    10 Shaker                    7.88   7 
 17 #  172 Soares, Lia        11 Bethlehem Ce              7.92   7 
 18 #  906 Davis, Christina   12 Schenectady               8.00   1 
 19 #   57 Morse, Lina        11 Albany High               8.01   3 
 19 #  994 Rowley, Isabelle    9 Shaker                    8.01   8 
 21 #  174 Sui, Maggie        12 Bethlehem Ce              8.03   6 
 22 #  369 Garzone, Rachel     9 Colonie                   8.04   2 
 22 #  246 McClernan, Erin    10 Burnt Hills-              8.04  10 
 22 #  558 Fruscio, Nevia      8 Guilderland               8.04   4 
 25 #  796 Saint-Jean, Maten  11 New Paltz HS              8.05   6 
 26 #  976 Bucci-Mooney, Jor  12 Shaker                    8.06   5 
 26 #  372 Murillo-Nunez, Pa  12 Colonie                   8.06  10 
 28 #  884 Palluti, Maylena    8 Schalmont                 8.07   3 
 29 #  621 Lentz, Ciena       11 Ichabod Cran              8.08   5 
 30 #  761 Salem, Emma        11 Mount Anthon              8.11   8 
 30 #  450 Bonsa, Guialem      9 Emma Willard              8.11   2 
 32 #  972 Audino, Gabby      10 Shaker                    8.12   7 
 32 #   88 Krawczyk, Taylor   12 Amsterdam                 8.12   6 
 34 #   56 Lowe, Teanna        9 Albany High               8.13   9 
 35 #  422 Zoch, Deanna       12 Columbia  (S              8.14   4 
 36 #  352 Smith, Alexius      9 Cohoes                    8.16   5 
 36 #  234 Belanger, Mia       9 Burnt Hills-              8.16   9 
 38 #  421 York, Mahyrah       9 Columbia  (S              8.17   1 
 39 #  942 Seeley-angus, Jam  11 Scotia-Glenv              8.18   8 
 40 #  126 Zimmerman, Caryn   10 Averill Park              8.19   4 
 41 #  111 Farragon, Ava       9 Averill Park              8.20   9 
 42 # 1095 McLaughlin, Bre    11 Stillwater                8.22   9 
 43 #  721 McBride, Kelsey    12 Mohonasen                 8.26   6 
 44 #  756 Kipp, Carli        12 Mount Anthon              8.28   3 
 45 # 1129 McClurg, Alyssa    10 Tamarac                   8.32   8 
 46 #   29 Zacher, Julia      10 Albany Acade              8.33  10 
 47 #   49 Frater, Jaharah     9 Albany High               8.41   2 
 48 #  939 Legiero, Tanya     12 Scotia-Glenv              8.42   2 
 49 #  677 Smith, Alexus      12 Maple Hill                8.45   1 
 50 #   17 Carter, Jade       11 Albany Acade              8.47   1 
 51 #  934 Caddle, Kristi      9 Scotia-Glenv              8.52   8 
 52 # 1098 Patrick, Jayna     10 Stillwater                8.54   6 
 53 #   27 Taylor, Nadira     10 Albany Acade              8.60   6 
 54 #  278 Diaz, Nicole       12 Cairo-Durham              8.64   1 
 55 #  885 Schaffer, Chloe    10 Schalmont                 8.65   3 
 56 #  467 Vainauskas, Amaya  10 Fonda-Fulton              8.68  10 
 57 #  833 Rodriguez, Meliss  11 Plattsburgh               8.72   5 
 58 # 1147 Romani, Jenna       7 Voorheesvill              8.76   2 
 58 #   21 Forbes, Maddie     10 Albany Acade              8.76   7 
 60 #  829 Lucas, Hadley      10 Plattsburgh               8.80  10 
 61 #  310 Insull, Sarah      11 Catholic Cen              8.84   4 
 62 #  518 Hamilton, Ava       8 Greenwich Ce              8.87   8 
 63 #  793 Melendez, Melissa  11 New Paltz HS              8.88   5 
 64 #  279 Gomez, Aurora      10 Cairo-Durham              8.93   7 
 65 #  460 Miller, Jocelyn    11 Fonda-Fulton              9.07   9 
 66 #  509 Campbell, Kathryn   8 Greenwich Ce              9.10   7 
 67 #  757 Loftus, Hailey     11 Mount Anthon              9.24   9 
 68 #  311 Rule, Hannah       11 Catholic Cen              9.44   4 
 69 #  697 overhuls, audrey   12 Mechanicvill              9.54   5 
 70 #  203 Daum, Jocelyn      10 Broadalbin-P              9.60  10 
 71 #  791 Lawrence, Monique  10 New Paltz HS              9.80   6 
 72 # 1146 Relyea, Marissa     9 Voorheesvill              9.81   8 
 72 # 1141 DeFreest-Rondeau,   9 Voorheesvill              9.81   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 TOP 8 TIMES ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #   81 Beekman, Charli    10 Amsterdam                 7.40  
  2 #  350 Miron, Caileigh    11 Cohoes                    7.55  
  3 #  755 Crosier, Rebecca   11 Mount Anthon              7.59   7.581
  4 # 1040 Ivey, Sam          11 Shenendehowa             J7.59   7.583
  5 #  615 Benn, Monique      11 Ichabod Cran             J7.59   7.589
  6 #  307 Ellis, Maya        12 Catholic Cen              7.69  
  7 #  913 Smith, Maia         9 Schenectady               7.70  
  8 #  868 Clarke, Jordyn     11 Saratoga Spr              7.81  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   91 Santiago, Lauren   12 Amsterdam                41.64  13 
  2 #  755 Crosier, Rebecca   11 Mount Anthon             42.64  13 
  3 # 1119 Canetto, Amelia    11 Taconic Hill             42.95  13 
  4 #  676 Pugliese, Julia    11 Maple Hill               44.24  12 
  5 #  293 Mix, MacKenzie     10 Camden                   44.33  13 
  6 #  724 Sawyer, Natalia     9 Mohonasen                44.74  11 
  7 #  913 Smith, Maia         9 Schenectady              44.92  12 
  8 #  351 Ragule, Hannah     11 Cohoes                   44.97  12 
  9 #  417 Ring, Kaiden        9 Columbia  (S             45.01  11 
 10 #  403 Cornwall, Cidnee   10 Columbia  (S             45.11   9 
 11 # 1042 Lavigne, Maia      10 Shenendehowa             45.13  10 
 12 #    2 Bell, Megan        10 Academy of t             45.17  11 
 13 #  307 Ellis, Maya        12 Catholic Cen             45.30  10 
 14 #  373 Osipitan, Tola     12 Colonie                  45.42  12 
 15 #  880 Vonahn, Hailey     10 Saratoga Spr             45.58  11 
 16 #  173 Soka, Sophia        9 Bethlehem Ce             45.91  12 
 17 #  856 Nelson, Faith      10 Rensselaer               45.94  13 
 18 #   14 Vogel, Claudia     11 Academy of t             46.06  10 
 19 # 1046 Partlow, Maggie    10 Shenendehowa             46.59  10 
 20 #  997 Tutunjian, Reyna   12 Shaker                   46.61  10 
 21 #  486 Winter, Rhea       11 Gloversville             46.68  11 
 22 #  564 Leader, Jane       10 Guilderland              46.77   8 
 23 #   64 Yahudah-Edward, A  10 Albany High              46.87   6 
 24 #  615 Benn, Monique      11 Ichabod Cran             46.99   8 
 25 #  981 Halpin, Alexis     10 Shaker                   47.16  10 
 25 #  250 Stoeckl, Loriana    9 Burnt Hills-             47.16   9 
 27 # 1093 Locci, Gianna       9 Stillwater               47.20   9 
 28 #  252 Wilson, Emma       10 Burnt Hills-             47.26   9 
 28 #  942 Seeley-angus, Jam  11 Scotia-Glenv             47.26   5 
 30 #   55 Lomack, Qaliyjah   12 Albany High              47.27  13 
 31 #  175 Tietjen, Devin     10 Bethlehem Ce             47.28   6 
 32 #  790 Kimber, Ana        12 New Paltz HS             48.00  12 
 33 #  907 Ham, Shatiyana     10 Schenectady              48.29   7 
 34 #  552 Brown, Kiya        12 Guilderland              48.30   5 
 35 #  309 Foster, Lauren     12 Catholic Cen             48.39   8 
 36 #  914 Stevens, Jynnae    10 Schenectady              48.50   8 
 37 #  627 Seabury, Maris     11 Ichabod Cran             48.54   9 
 38 #  126 Zimmerman, Caryn   10 Averill Park             48.73   7 
 39 #  176 Tiu, Sohalia       10 Bethlehem Ce             48.74   7 
 40 #   90 Oleksak, Madison   11 Amsterdam                48.76   7 
 40 #   82 Brown, Makayla     10 Amsterdam                48.76   5 
 42 #  361 Bogdanowicz, Kyli   9 Colonie                  48.99   6 
 43 # 1095 McLaughlin, Bre    11 Stillwater               49.05   9 
 44 #  946 Woods, Alexia      11 Scotia-Glenv             49.10   5 
 45 # 1096 Moran, Kara         8 Stillwater               49.27   7 
 46 # 1129 McClurg, Alyssa    10 Tamarac                  49.41   6 
 47 #  934 Caddle, Kristi      9 Scotia-Glenv             49.76   4 
 48 #  783 DePuy, Olivia      10 New Paltz HS             49.78   6 
 49 # 1126 Hemming, Skyyler   11 Tamarac                  50.10   6 
 50 # 1143 Kirgan, Chloe       8 Voorheesvill             50.31   5 
 51 #   21 Forbes, Maddie     10 Albany Acade             50.82   5 
 51 #  694 Beyer, Grace       10 Mechanicvill             50.82   2 
 53 #  841 Norton, Melissa    12 Ravena                   51.28   3 
 54 #  697 overhuls, audrey   12 Mechanicvill             51.42   2 
 55 #  290 Jones, Amanda      12 Camden                   51.47   8 
 56 #   12 Thomas, Andrea     10 Academy of t             51.55   4 
 57 #  840 Jones, Olivia      11 Ravena                   51.93   4 
 58 #  469 Williams, Stella   11 Fonda-Fulton             52.07   3 
 59 #  525 Marci, Lauren       9 Greenwich Ce             52.41   4 
 60 #  279 Gomez, Aurora      10 Cairo-Durham             52.70   4 
 61 #  843 Ronk, Brianna       9 Ravena                   52.81   3 
 62 #  762 Scoggins, River     9 Mount Anthon             53.69   4 
 63 #  508 Boyea, Danielle     9 Greenwich Ce             53.87   3 
 64 #  460 Miller, Jocelyn    11 Fonda-Fulton             54.43   3 
 65 #  111 Farragon, Ava       9 Averill Park             57.32   2 
 66 # 1144 Knauf, Rowan        8 Voorheesvill             57.43   3 
 67 # 1146 Relyea, Marissa     9 Voorheesvill             57.96   1 
 68 #   16 Abid, Layla        10 Albany Acade             58.85   1 
 -- #  872 Deweese, Brooke     9 Saratoga Spr                DQ  11  CUT IN
 -- #  712 Cemerys, Klementy  10 Mohonasen                   DQ   7  CUT IN
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  244 Lewis, Hannah      10 Burnt Hills-           1:41.48   4 
  2 #   15 Vogel, Isabel       9 Academy of t           1:41.99   4 
  3 #  728 Sinisgalli, Emma   11 Mohonasen              1:42.01   4 
  4 #  572 Vellekoop, Alexan  10 Guilderland            1:43.48   4 
  5 # 1025 Caputo, Ava        10 Shenendehowa           1:44.69   4 
  6 #  980 Griffin, Leonni     7 Shaker                 1:45.09   4 
  7 #  718 Esposito, Christi  11 Mohonasen              1:45.67   4 
  8 #  114 Glanton, Megan     12 Averill Park           1:46.54   3 
  9 # 1032 Digman, Lily       12 Shenendehowa           1:46.73   3 
 10 #   26 Sears, Morgan      12 Albany Acade           1:46.93   3 
 11 #  548 Adami, Savannah    10 Guilderland            1:47.68   3 
 12 #  570 Thomson, Ava       10 Guilderland            1:48.91   3 
 13 #  844 Tourangeau, Julia   9 Ravena                 1:48.94   3 
 14 #  367 Fields, Brianna    12 Colonie                1:49.24   4 
 15 #  416 Quinn, Taylor       8 Columbia  (S           1:49.34   2 
 16 #  486 Winter, Rhea       11 Gloversville           1:49.80   3 
 16 #  237 Cataldo, Amelia     9 Burnt Hills-           1:49.80   3 
 18 #  368 Frankenfield, Jul   7 Colonie                1:49.84   3 
 19 #  150 Evans, Amelia      11 Bethlehem Ce           1:51.64   3 
 20 #  678 Tuttle, Sidney     11 Maple Hill             1:51.83   3 
 21 #  869 Conboy, Catherin   12 Saratoga Spr           1:52.14   3 
 22 #  124 Ware, Lydia        11 Averill Park           1:52.45   3 
 23 #  123 Skiba, Gabrielle   11 Averill Park           1:52.91   3 
 24 #  405 Farnan, Abigail    11 Columbia  (S           1:52.92   3 
 25 #  831 Neale, Lexie        8 Plattsburgh            1:52.93   2 
 26 # 1091 Frank, Kyleigh     11 Stillwater             1:53.70   3 
 27 #  205 Larsen, Gabrielle  12 Broadalbin-P           1:53.93   3 
 28 #  305 Ascioti, Melody    10 Catholic Cen           1:54.81   2 
 29 #   85 Grybos, Skylar     11 Amsterdam              1:56.73   2 
 30 #  828 Langlois, Catheri  11 Plattsburgh            1:57.30   2 
 31 #   20 Epstein, Jessica   10 Albany Acade           1:57.73   2 
 32 #  993 Papa, Olivia        9 Shaker                 1:57.77   2 
 33 # 1099 Rich, Skyler        9 Stillwater             1:58.01   2 
 34 #  944 Velasco, Sophia     9 Scotia-Glenv           1:58.16   2 
 35 #  945 Wheeler, Olivia    11 Scotia-Glenv           1:58.77   2 
 36 #  842 Quinto, Melania     9 Ravena                 1:58.85   2 
 37 #  870 Dahl, Keeley        8 Saratoga Spr           1:58.98   1 
 38 #   87 Kelly, Emma        11 Amsterdam              2:00.21   2 
 39 #  168 Ryan, Ciara         9 Bethlehem Ce           2:00.75   3 
 40 #   52 Huba, Kayla         9 Albany High            2:02.34   1 
 41 #  507 Bain, Bailey        8 Greenwich Ce           2:02.96   2 
 42 #   11 Sprague, Gwen       8 Academy of t           2:02.97   1 
 43 #  458 Gray, Kaitlyn      12 Fonda-Fulton           2:03.25   2 
 44 # 1143 Kirgan, Chloe       8 Voorheesvill           2:04.12   1 
 45 #   48 Esco, Bianca        9 Albany High            2:04.34   1 
 46 #  349 Forkel, Brianna    12 Cohoes                 2:05.38   1 
 47 #    3 Coughlin, Sinead    9 Academy of t           2:05.63   1 
 48 #   95 Szcezpanik, Sydne  10 Amsterdam              2:05.73   2 
 49 #   60 Rene, Dounaille    12 Albany High            2:06.04   2 
 50 #  855 Mangione, Olivia   12 Rensselaer             2:06.80   2 
 51 #  516 Gonzales, Juliann   9 Greenwich Ce           2:07.34   1 
 52 #  801 Walsh, Siri         9 New Paltz HS           2:11.67   2 
 53 #  904 Cheetham, Kayla    11 Schenectady            2:17.61   1 
 54 #  461 Monette, Mackenzi  10 Fonda-Fulton           2:20.59   1 
 55 # 1145 Munro, Kali         7 Voorheesvill           2:25.69   1 
 56 #  626 Pember, Madison    10 Ichabod Cran           2:26.42   1 
 57 #  785 Dobosh, Stephanie  10 New Paltz HS           2:32.62   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  867 Chmiel, Kelsey     12 Saratoga Spr           2:56.95   4 
  2 #  876 Kurto, Ella         9 Saratoga Spr           3:06.96   4 
  3 #  512 Collins, Quinn     11 Greenwich Ce           3:07.19   4 
  4 #  982 Higgins, Kaleigh    8 Shaker                 3:09.62   4 
  5 #  149 Dawson, Maia       11 Bethlehem Ce           3:10.74   4 
  6 #  988 Mariano, Tori      11 Shaker                 3:14.11   4 
  7 # 1051 Sinnott, Kara       8 Shenendehowa           3:14.18   3 
  8 #  595 Burnell, Carolyn   12 Hoosic Valle           3:16.31   4 
  9 #  529 Skiff, Emily        9 Greenwich Ce           3:17.01   4 
 10 # 1028 Curtis, Amanda      8 Shenendehowa           3:17.20   4 
 11 #  247 Paolino, Mia        7 Burnt Hills-           3:19.42   4 
 12 #  548 Adami, Savannah    10 Guilderland            3:20.50   4 
 13 #  532 Wright, Brooke     11 Greenwich Ce           3:21.87   4 
 14 #  938 Krogh, Delaney     10 Scotia-Glenv           3:22.13   3 
 15 #  249 Smith, Madison     10 Burnt Hills-           3:22.43   3 
 16 #  941 Piccirillo, Annam  11 Scotia-Glenv           3:22.97   3 
 17 #  281 Myers, Gabrielle   10 Cairo-Durham           3:24.07   2 
 18 #  371 Moran, Lillian      8 Colonie                3:26.26   3 
 19 #  715 Cuomo, Loren        9 Mohonasen              3:28.30   2 
 20 #  164 Meek, Reghan       12 Bethlehem Ce           3:28.84   4 
 21 #  378 Wang, Julia        11 Colonie                3:29.39   2 
 22 #  905 Chinsammy, Amy     12 Schenectady            3:31.28   3 
 23 #   93 Sondrup, Kayla     11 Amsterdam              3:31.78   3 
 24 #  720 Hiscock, Kelsey    12 Mohonasen              3:34.51   2 
 25 #  118 Mazzacco, Kimberl   9 Averill Park           3:35.16   3 
 26 #  408 Jenks, Devyn       10 Columbia  (S           3:36.68   2 
 27 #  205 Larsen, Gabrielle  12 Broadalbin-P           3:37.37   3 
 28 #  243 LeClair, Anna      12 Burnt Hills-           3:37.96   3 
 29 #  108 Chan, Hadley       12 Averill Park           3:39.20   2 
 30 #  415 Quinn, Mckenzie    11 Columbia  (S           3:43.19   2 
 31 #  620 Kubow, Samantha    11 Ichabod Cran           3:44.89   2 
 32 #  781 Carroll, Andie     12 New Paltz HS           3:45.50   3 
 33 #    6 Drindak, Adrianna   9 Academy of t           3:45.66   2 
 34 #   54 Levy, Dalia        10 Albany High            3:47.83   2 
 35 #  466 Snell, Kimberlee    9 Fonda-Fulton           3:48.71   1 
 36 #   22 Gomez, Fabiola     11 Albany Acade           3:53.77   2 
 37 #    5 Dreslin, Nora       9 Academy of t           3:54.68   1 
 38 # 1150 Young, Julia        8 Voorheesvill           3:55.73   1 
 39 #  348 Barret, Shaelah    10 Cohoes                 3:57.65   1 
 40 #  672 Basile, Allison    12 Maple Hill             3:58.05   3 
 41 #   89 Marinov, Alinah    10 Amsterdam              4:01.18   1 
 42 #  313 Vandenburgh, Sara  10 Catholic Cen           4:03.08   1 
 43 #  614 Altomer, Elanie    10 Ichabod Cran           4:03.68   1 
 44 #  911 Ochart, Yvonne     11 Schenectady            4:04.67   1 
 45 #   63 Ucci, Nicolette    12 Albany High            4:05.68   3 
 46 #  459 James, Delena      10 Fonda-Fulton           4:17.31   1 
 47 #  787 Hill, Amara         9 New Paltz HS           4:22.05   2 
 48 #  883 Montgomery, Molly   9 Schalmont              4:26.12   1 
 49 #  624 Moon, Lindsey      11 Ichabod Cran           4:28.08   1 
 50 #  699 welch, victoria     9 Mechanicvill           4:36.39   1 
 51 #  696 morelli, emily     10 Mechanicvill           4:41.52   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  867 Chmiel, Kelsey     12 Saratoga Spr           4:32.60   4 
  2 #  239 Graham, Rory       12 Burnt Hills-           4:43.31   4 
  3 #  291 Lucason, Elizabet   9 Camden                 4:48.73   4 
  4 #  167 Roeder, Gillian    11 Bethlehem Ce           4:50.15   4 
  5 #  876 Kurto, Ella         9 Saratoga Spr           4:51.61   4 
  6 #  528 Sgambelluri, Nina   9 Greenwich Ce           4:51.79   4 
  7 #  376 Tenney, Kathryn    12 Colonie                4:54.35   4 
  8 #  251 Vendetti, Jamisen   9 Burnt Hills-           4:57.30   4 
  9 # 1034 Festin, Madeleine  12 Shenendehowa           4:57.95   4 
 10 #  881 Wheeler, Mckinley   8 Saratoga Spr           4:58.58   4 
 11 #  235 Berg, Emily         9 Burnt Hills-           4:59.20   4 
 12 # 1020 Belleville, Hanna  11 Shenendehowa           5:01.24   4 
 13 #  292 Lucason, Morgan    11 Camden                 5:09.95   4 
 14 #  533 Wright, Teagan      8 Greenwich Ce           5:10.33   3 
 15 #  879 Tesla, Sophie      12 Saratoga Spr           5:13.98   4 
 16 # 1026 Carley, Catherine  10 Shenendehowa           5:14.83   3 
 17 #  714 Countryman, Jocel  11 Mohonasen              5:15.93   3 
 18 #  359 Bisognano, Sophia  11 Colonie                5:16.57   3 
 19 #  941 Piccirillo, Annam  11 Scotia-Glenv           5:17.50   3 
 20 #  288 Coleman, Sydney     9 Camden                 5:19.69   3 
 21 #  412 Matthews, Kiley     9 Columbia  (S           5:19.92   2 
 22 #  517 Gregg, Annabel     12 Greenwich Ce           5:20.08   3 
 23 #  549 Anagnostopulos, A  12 Guilderland            5:25.25   3 
 24 #  371 Moran, Lillian      8 Colonie                5:26.03   3 
 25 #  938 Krogh, Delaney     10 Scotia-Glenv           5:28.18   3 
 26 # 1039 Hotaling, Luccabe   9 Shenendehowa           5:28.50   4 
 27 #  966 Dejordy, Lea       11 Seton Cathol           5:28.95   2 
 28 #    4 Donlon, Theresa    11 Academy of t           5:28.99   2 
 29 #  155 Grossman, Katie    10 Bethlehem Ce           5:30.17   3 
 30 #  374 Renko, Liz          9 Colonie                5:30.48   3 
 31 #  630 Wall, Emily        11 Ichabod Cran           5:30.63   3 
 32 #  975 Brown, Rachel      12 Shaker                 5:31.60   3 
 33 #  905 Chinsammy, Amy     12 Schenectady            5:35.46   2 
 34 #  968 Dejordy, Sofia     12 Seton Cathol           5:36.69   2 
 35 #  409 Kane, Molly        12 Columbia  (S           5:36.88   2 
 36 #  568 Tanner, Margot     11 Guilderland            5:37.21   2 
 37 #  827 Graves, Nora       10 Plattsburgh            5:37.98   2 
 38 #  113 Gile, Maddie       11 Averill Park           5:40.27   3 
 39 #  719 Graham-Miller, Zo   7 Mohonasen              5:43.34   2 
 40 #   54 Levy, Dalia        10 Albany High            5:46.99   2 
 41 #  675 Misiaszek, Skylar  10 Maple Hill             5:47.46   2 
 42 #  620 Kubow, Samantha    11 Ichabod Cran           5:48.05   2 
 43 #  987 Korniss, Virag     11 Shaker                 5:48.22   2 
 44 #   83 Feliciano, Gabby   12 Amsterdam              5:48.95   2 
 45 # 1094 Locci, Jacey        8 Stillwater             5:57.71   1 
 46 # 1150 Young, Julia        8 Voorheesvill           6:04.29   1 
 47 #   59 Patnaude, Claire   12 Albany High            6:04.59   1 
 48 #   22 Gomez, Fabiola     11 Albany Acade           6:05.32   1 
 49 # 1100 Tanner, Lily        9 Stillwater             6:05.71   1 
 50 # 1130 Quackenbush, Mia    8 Tamarac                6:12.46   1 
 51 #  622 Martino, Analisa   10 Ichabod Cran           6:12.87   1 
 52 #  911 Ochart, Yvonne     11 Schenectady            6:20.50   1 
 53 #   92 Smith, Josephine   10 Amsterdam              6:21.04   1 
 54 # 1123 Bull, Shaylee       7 Tamarac                6:24.07   1 
 55 #   18 Chaput, hannah     12 Albany Acade           6:35.33   1 
 56 #  789 Ingrassia, Rebecc  10 New Paltz HS           7:41.89   1 
 57 #  698 Walker, Kayla       9 Mechanicvill           7:47.37   1 
 58 #  695 Burkhouse, Layla   10 Mechanicvill           7:52.40   1 
 -- #  459 James, Delena      10 Fonda-Fulton                DQ   1  CUT IN
 -- #  673 Eckel, Kailee       9 Maple Hill                  DQ   1  CUT IN
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  881 Wheeler, Mckinley   8 Saratoga Spr          10:39.70   2 
  2 #  882 Wheeler, Sheridan   8 Saratoga Spr          10:41.68   2 
  3 # 1031 Dennis, Jade       11 Shenendehowa          10:52.21   2 
  4 # 1030 Dennis, Jada       11 Shenendehowa          10:52.27   2 
  5 #  727 Sherman, Kate      10 Mohonasen             10:58.27   2 
  6 #  514 Cronin, Emma       11 Greenwich Ce          10:58.44   2 
  7 #  158 Hodge, Rachel      11 Bethlehem Ce          11:13.48   2 
  8 #  170 Smith, Emily       11 Bethlehem Ce          11:19.60   2 
  9 #  413 Moxon, Abigail      8 Columbia  (S          11:30.44   2 
 10 #  937 James, Stephanie    8 Scotia-Glenv          11:36.09   1 
 11 #  707 Bailey, Christa    11 Mohonasen             11:42.80   2 
 12 #  410 Knapp, Madeline     9 Columbia  (S          11:55.27   1 
 13 #  986 Korniss, Lilla      8 Shaker                11:55.90   2 
 14 #  554 Cusato, Gabby       9 Guilderland           11:58.08   2 
 15 #   28 Tomson, Cate       11 Albany Acade          12:02.08   1 
 16 #  628 Slade, Victoria     9 Ichabod Cran          12:07.50   1 
 17 #  625 Oligny-Leggett, O  11 Ichabod Cran          12:15.63   1 
 18 #   23 Ingerson, Morgen   11 Albany Acade          12:18.81   1 
 19 #  971 Asch, Anna         12 Shaker                12:25.55   1 
 20 #  125 Wing, Sarah        10 Averill Park          12:28.80   1 
 21 #  457 Clear, Haley       10 Fonda-Fulton          12:38.82   1 
 22 #  967 DeJordy, Savannah  10 Seton Cathol          12:39.03   2 
 23 #  120 Meyers, Lauren     11 Averill Park          12:46.88   1 
 24 # 1094 Locci, Jacey        8 Stillwater            12:47.99   1 
 25 #  827 Graves, Nora       10 Plattsburgh           13:02.67   1 
 26 #    9 Ottman, Livingsto   9 Academy of t          13:03.67   1 
 27 #  969 Yang, Faline        9 Seton Cathol          13:07.63   1 
 28 #  711 Cartier, Piper      9 Mohonasen             13:09.36   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 TOP 8 TIMES ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   94 Stanavich, Gabby   12 Amsterdam                 8.60q  1 
  2 #  515 D'Acchille, Lucia  12 Greenwich Ce              9.20q  2 
  3 #  556 Dicaprio, Molly    10 Guilderland               9.37q  3 
  4 #  839 Jones, Jaleina     11 Ravena                    9.42q  2 
  5 # 1120 Howard, Clare      10 Taconic Hill              9.53q  6 
  6 #  107 Carroll, Fiona     10 Averill Park              9.67q  2 
  7 #  984 Kayembe, Eliza     10 Shaker                    9.76q  5 
  8 #  157 Hill, Dhaysia      10 Bethlehem Ce              9.77q  7 
  9 # 1053 Smith, Shaina      12 Shenendehowa              9.83   1 
 10 #  857 Page, Caroline     11 Rensselaer                9.87   7 
 11 #  414 Needham, Keelin    10 Columbia  (S              9.88   2 
 12 #  365 Diegel, Merideth   11 Colonie                   9.96   7 
 13 #  238 Fox, Madeline      12 Burnt Hills-              9.99   3 
 14 #  912 Rhames, Patience   12 Schenectady              10.06   4 
 15 #  992 Moore, Emeni       11 Shaker                   10.09   5 
 16 #  404 Erwell, Mckenna    12 Columbia  (S             10.13   5 
 17 #  569 Thompson, Taylor   11 Guilderland              10.14   3 
 17 #  865 Anderson, Lauren   12 Saratoga Spr             10.14   6 
 19 #  400 Bednarczyk, Laure  12 Columbia  (S             10.16   1 
 20 #  456 Capparello, Guili  11 Fonda-Fulton             10.17   3 
 21 #  709 Bush, Courtney      9 Mohonasen                10.36   4 
 22 # 1092 Hebert, Avery      11 Stillwater               10.38   7 
 23 #  677 Smith, Alexus      12 Maple Hill               10.42   4 
 24 #   86 Kaminski, Samanth  12 Amsterdam                10.45   3 
 25 #  560 Hickey, Maeghan     9 Guilderland              10.46   5 
 26 #  761 Salem, Emma        11 Mount Anthon             10.48   2 
 27 #  885 Schaffer, Chloe    10 Schalmont                10.52   5 
 28 #  708 Bisner-Boulay, Sh  10 Mohonasen                10.56   1 
 29 #  877 Levy, Cassidy      10 Saratoga Spr             10.59   7 
 30 #  784 Dippel, Hailey     11 New Paltz HS             10.60   1 
 31 #  208 Preston, Alayna     9 Broadalbin-P             10.62   7 
 32 #  523 Loveland, Madison  12 Greenwich Ce             10.63   2 
 33 #  674 Jacobs, April       9 Maple Hill               10.71   3 
 33 #  721 McBride, Kelsey    12 Mohonasen                10.71   4 
 35 #  943 Tallman, Gabriell  11 Scotia-Glenv             10.82   6 
 36 #  110 Densmore, Dayna     9 Averill Park             10.91   6 
 37 #  759 Patel, Aditi       12 Mount Anthon             11.21   6 
 38 #   13 Valois, Rachel      9 Academy of t             11.22   1 
 39 # 1124 Carista, Lexis     12 Tamarac                  11.24   3 
 40 #  148 Davenport, Kate    11 Bethlehem Ce             11.29   5 
 41 #  783 DePuy, Olivia      10 New Paltz HS             11.30   2 
 42 # 1148 Stampalia, Sophia  11 Voorheesvill             11.34   2 
 42 #  936 Duffy, Kayla        9 Scotia-Glenv             11.34   1 
 44 #  462 Mormile, Megan     10 Fonda-Fulton             11.71   6 
 45 #   62 Taylor-skervin, K   9 Albany High              11.74   4 
 46 #   53 Jarrett, Ashantea  11 Albany High              11.76   7 
 47 #  464 Petersen, Amelia    8 Fonda-Fulton             11.77   5 
 48 # 1037 Gregoire, Kyra     10 Shenendehowa             12.50   4 
 49 #  203 Daum, Jocelyn      10 Broadalbin-P             12.99   7 
 -- #  853 Burden, Alana       9 Rensselaer                 DNF   4 
 -- #  253 Wisniewski, Ali    12 Burnt Hills-                DQ   6  false start
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 TOP 8 TIMES ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #   94 Stanavich, Gabby   12 Amsterdam                 8.69  
  2 #  515 D'Acchille, Lucia  12 Greenwich Ce              9.06  
  3 #  839 Jones, Jaleina     11 Ravena                    9.10  
  4 #  556 Dicaprio, Molly    10 Guilderland               9.31  
  5 #  107 Carroll, Fiona     10 Averill Park              9.55  
  6 # 1120 Howard, Clare      10 Taconic Hill              9.58  
  7 #  157 Hill, Dhaysia      10 Bethlehem Ce             10.02  
  8 #  984 Kayembe, Eliza     10 Shaker                   10.04  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  973 Barker, Julia      10 Shaker                   30.33   8 
  2 #  839 Jones, Jaleina     11 Ravena                   30.78   7 
  3 #  515 D'Acchille, Lucia  12 Greenwich Ce             30.84   8 
  4 #  253 Wisniewski, Ali    12 Burnt Hills-             30.93   8 
  5 # 1047 Peters, Erin       12 Shenendehowa             30.98   8 
  6 #  566 Scanlan, Kate       9 Guilderland              31.52   7 
  7 #  992 Moore, Emeni       11 Shaker                   31.64   7 
  8 # 1092 Hebert, Avery      11 Stillwater               31.84   5 
  9 # 1120 Howard, Clare      10 Taconic Hill             31.92   8 
 10 # 1019 Barrow, Caitlin    10 Shenendehowa             31.96   8 
 11 #  400 Bednarczyk, Laure  12 Columbia  (S             32.23   6 
 12 #  157 Hill, Dhaysia      10 Bethlehem Ce             32.25   6 
 13 #  238 Fox, Madeline      12 Burnt Hills-             32.53   6 
 14 #  414 Needham, Keelin    10 Columbia  (S             32.75   6 
 15 #  884 Palluti, Maylena    8 Schalmont                33.14   3 
 16 #  210 Tyler, Ava         10 Broadalbin-P             33.31   3 
 17 #  677 Smith, Alexus      12 Maple Hill               33.36   5 
 18 #  877 Levy, Cassidy      10 Saratoga Spr             33.57   7 
 18 #  912 Rhames, Patience   12 Schenectady              33.57   7 
 20 #  878 Maslak, Renee      11 Saratoga Spr             33.59   5 
 21 #  293 Mix, MacKenzie     10 Camden                   33.61   7 
 22 #  456 Capparello, Guili  11 Fonda-Fulton             34.26   5 
 23 #  365 Diegel, Merideth   11 Colonie                  34.36   4 
 24 #  569 Thompson, Taylor   11 Guilderland              34.38   6 
 25 #  148 Davenport, Kate    11 Bethlehem Ce             34.49   2 
 26 #   86 Kaminski, Samanth  12 Amsterdam                34.52   4 
 27 #  595 Burnell, Carolyn   12 Hoosic Valle             34.71   4 
 28 #  943 Tallman, Gabriell  11 Scotia-Glenv             34.87   4 
 28 #  936 Duffy, Kayla        9 Scotia-Glenv             34.87   3 
 30 #  721 McBride, Kelsey    12 Mohonasen                35.04   6 
 31 #  404 Erwell, Mckenna    12 Columbia  (S             35.40   4 
 32 #  885 Schaffer, Chloe    10 Schalmont                35.63   3 
 33 # 1127 Hunt, Jenna         9 Tamarac                  35.73   1 
 34 #  510 Chincola, Nadia     9 Greenwich Ce             35.91   5 
 35 #  781 Carroll, Andie     12 New Paltz HS             36.33   2 
 36 #  759 Patel, Aditi       12 Mount Anthon             36.35   3 
 37 #   47 Diaz, Sarahi       10 Albany High              36.76   3 
 38 #  780 Carlini, Briana    10 New Paltz HS             36.79   2 
 39 #   13 Valois, Rachel      9 Academy of t             36.99   1 
 40 # 1148 Stampalia, Sophia  11 Voorheesvill             37.42   1 
 41 #  826 Girard, Aubrie     11 Plattsburgh              37.47   2 
 42 #  786 Gingold, Elise      9 New Paltz HS             37.68   1 
 43 #  726 Sherman, Anna      12 Mohonasen                37.94   5 
 44 #  883 Montgomery, Molly   9 Schalmont                39.33   2 
 45 #  466 Snell, Kimberlee    9 Fonda-Fulton             39.54   4 
 46 #   63 Ucci, Nicolette    12 Albany High              39.71   2 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  601 Rose, Katie        W9 Hoosic Valle           8:21.60  
  2 #  198 Rosenberg, Ben    M12 Bethlehem Ce           8:28.06  
  3 #  226 Neznek, Nolen     M11 Broadalbin-P           8:53.15  
  4 #  530 Snell, Olivia     W12 Greenwich Ce           9:00.24  
  5 #  219 Jackson, Zydain   M11 Broadalbin-P           9:02.32  
  6 #  375 Scott, Helen      W11 Colonie                9:35.96  
  7 #  983 Johnson, Liza     W12 Shaker                 9:42.59  
  8 #  990 Miller, Laurie    W12 Shaker                10:21.65  
  9 #  162 Lopez, Sofia      W11 Bethlehem Ce          10:26.15  
 10 #  787 Hill, Amara        W9 New Paltz HS          11:37.74  
 11 #  794 Navarro, Kimberly  W9 New Paltz HS          12:11.68 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amsterdam  'A'                                      1:51.71   4 
     1) #81 Beekman, Charli 10          2) #94 Stanavich, Gabby 12        
     3) #84 Gomez, Emma 12              4) #91 Santiago, Lauren 12        
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   1:51.71   5 
     1) #1054 Sterle, Rachel 10         2) #1021 Brancato, Antonia 10     
     3) #1029 Daigle, Lauren 12         4) #1033 Evertsen, Haylee 11      
  3 Averill Park  'A'                                   1:52.17   3 
     1) #111 Farragon, Ava 9            2) #121 Morone, Sophia 12         
     3) #112 Foster, Julia 10           4) #124 Ware, Lydia 11            
  4 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:52.23   5 
     1) #913 Smith, Maia 9              2) #906 Davis, Christina 12       
     3) #910 Murray, Shakura 12         4) #915 Whyte, Kadie Ann 11       
  5 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              1:52.27   5 
     1) #422 Zoch, Deanna 12            2) #402 Broga, Angelina 12        
     3) #417 Ring, Kaiden 9             4) #403 Cornwall, Cidnee 10       
  6 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              1:52.47   4 
     1) #153 Geesler, Amelia 10         2) #161 Koutsourades, Kate 12     
     3) #172 Soares, Lia 11             4) #159 Humphrey, Lilyan 9        
  7 Mohonasen  'A'                                      1:53.14   5 
     1) #708 Bisner-Boulay, Shea 10     2) #722 Racana, Emily 12          
     3) #725 Shaw, Navi 12              4) #724 Sawyer, Natalia 9         
  8 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               1:53.29   3 
     1) #865 Anderson, Lauren 12        2) #868 Clarke, Jordyn 11         
     3) #869 Conboy, Catherin 12        4) #872 Deweese, Brooke 9         
  9 Shaker  'A'                                         1:53.69   5 
     1) #973 Barker, Julia 10           2) #976 Bucci-Mooney, Jordyn 12   
     3) #989 Medford, Kamira 8          4) #978 Forde, Julissa 10         
 10 Colonie  'A'                                        1:55.14   4 
     1) #363 Cain, Jaydirll 8           2) #369 Garzone, Rachel 9         
     3) #370 Masse, Sarah 11            4) #372 Murillo-Nunez, Paula 12   
 11 Guilderland  'A'                                    1:55.24   4 
     1) #567 Smith, Jessa 12            2) #550 Baratier, Gabriella 10    
     3) #558 Fruscio, Nevia 8           4) #562 Jerome, Laila 11          
 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      1:56.27   4 
     1) #246 McClernan, Erin 10         2) #248 Patrick, Alexis 9         
     3) #250 Stoeckl, Loriana 9         4) #252 Wilson, Emma 10           
 13 Stillwater  'A'                                     1:56.46   3 
     1) #1095 McLaughlin, Bre 11        2) #1091 Frank, Kyleigh 11        
     3) #1099 Rich, Skyler 9            4) #1097 Moran, Kelly 9           
 14 Albany High School  'A'                             1:56.48   3 
     1) #64 Yahudah-Edward, Abiyah 10   2) #55 Lomack, Qaliyjah 12        
     3) #57 Morse, Lina 11              4) #56 Lowe, Teanna 9             
 15 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               1:57.60   2 
     1) #207 Parrotti, Hailey 12        2) #205 Larsen, Gabrielle 12      
     3) #208 Preston, Alayna 9          4) #210 Tyler, Ava 10             
 16 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               1:58.41   2 
     1) #935 Connor, Zoe 11             2) #942 Seeley-angus, Jam 11      
     3) #946 Woods, Alexia 11           4) #939 Legiero, Tanya 12         
 17 New Paltz HS  'A'                                   1:59.29   4 
     1) #782 Coulard-Smith, Keira 12    2) #796 Saint-Jean, Matendgy 11   
     3) #784 Dippel, Hailey 11          4) #790 Kimber, Ana 12            
 18 Greenwich Central  'A'                              2:02.36   3 
     1) #531 Traver, Sophia 10          2) #522 Levitar, Antonia 8        
     3) #513 Cristaldi, Tayler 9        4) #511 Collins, Keegan 8         
 19 Plattsburgh HS  'A'                                 2:02.77   3 
     1) #833 Rodriguez, Melissa 11      2) #824 Baker, Kennedy 9          
     3) #825 Courson, Rebecah 9         4) #830 Lyons, Angie 10           
 20 Tamarac  'A'                                        2:03.59   2 
     1) #1126 Hemming, Skyyler 11       2) #1127 Hunt, Jenna 9            
     3) #1131 Ryan, Shannon 9           4) #1129 McClurg, Alyssa 10       
 21 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              2:03.93   1 
 22 Rensselaer  'A'                                     2:04.95   5 
     1) #852 Black, Natavia 10          2) #853 Burden, Alana 9           
     3) #856 Nelson, Faith 10           4) #857 Page, Caroline 11         
 23 Albany Academy  'A'                                 2:05.12   2 
     1) #29 Zacher, Julia 10            2) #27 Taylor, Nadira 10          
     3) #17 Carter, Jade 11             4) #20 Epstein, Jessica 10        
 24 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 2:06.77   2 
 25 Catholic Central (Troy)  'A'                        2:06.95   1 
     1) #306 Costello, Lauren 12        2) #310 Insull, Sarah 11          
     3) #312 Swedish, Elicia 10         4) #309 Foster, Lauren 12         
 26 Ravena  'A'                                         2:07.54   2 
     1) #842 Quinto, Melania 9          2) #841 Norton, Melissa 12        
     3) #844 Tourangeau, Julianna 9     4) #843 Ronk, Brianna 9           
 27 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                      2:08.52   1 
     1) #8 Insero, Gabriella 10         2) #10 Sprague, Eleanor 11        
     3) #12 Thomas, Andrea 10           4) #3 Coughlin, Sinead 9          
 28 Voorheesville  'A'                                  2:09.16   1 
     1) #1148 Stampalia, Sophia 11      2) #1147 Romani, Jenna 7          
     3) #1142 Iacabucci, Victoria 9     4) #1143 Kirgan, Chloe 8          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      4:11.83   3 
     1) #244 Lewis, Hannah 10           2) #251 Vendetti, Jamisen 9       
     3) #248 Patrick, Alexis 9          4) #239 Graham, Rory 12           
  2 Mohonasen  'A'                                      4:16.07   3 
     1) #725 Shaw, Navi 12              2) #718 Esposito, Christina 11    
     3) #728 Sinisgalli, Emma 11        4) #724 Sawyer, Natalia 9         
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   4:16.35   3 
     1) #1054 Sterle, Rachel 10         2) #1021 Brancato, Antonia 10     
     3) #1041 Jacques, Katelyn 11       4) #1033 Evertsen, Haylee 11      
  4 Shaker  'A'                                         4:20.54   3 
     1) #973 Barker, Julia 10           2) #992 Moore, Emeni 11           
     3) #980 Griffin, Leonni 7          4) #991 Mitchell, Quinn 7         
  5 Camden  'A'                                         4:22.64   3 
     1) #288 Coleman, Sydney 9          2) #291 Lucason, Elizabeth 9      
     3) #292 Lucason, Morgan 11         4) #293 Mix, MacKenzie 10         
  6 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              4:23.03   2 
     1) #159 Humphrey, Lilyan 9         2) #153 Geesler, Amelia 10        
     3) #156 Hewison, Julia 10          4) #173 Soka, Sophia 9            
  7 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:23.61   3 
     1) #567 Smith, Jessa 12            2) #566 Scanlan, Kate 9           
     3) #562 Jerome, Laila 11           4) #561 Howard, Tyler 11          
  8 Albany High School  'A'                             4:26.12   2 
     1) #64 Yahudah-Edward, Abiyah 10   2) #60 Rene, Dounaille 12         
     3) #55 Lomack, Qaliyjah 12         4) #45 Charles, Kayla 9           
  9 Colonie  'A'                                        4:26.84   2 
     1) #368 Frankenfield, Julianna 7   2) #373 Osipitan, Tola 12         
     3) #376 Tenney, Kathryn 12         4) #366 Duffy, Maddie 9           
 10 Stillwater  'A'                                     4:32.49   1 
     1) #1092 Hebert, Avery 11          2) #1091 Frank, Kyleigh 11        
     3) #1099 Rich, Skyler 9            4) #1093 Locci, Gianna 9          
 11 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              4:33.89   2 
     1) #419 Seely, Emily 9             2) #411 Marra, Maeve 10           
     3) #416 Quinn, Taylor 8            4) #403 Cornwall, Cidnee 10       
 12 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               4:36.57   1 
     1) #869 Conboy, Catherin 12        2) #872 Deweese, Brooke 9         
     3) #868 Clarke, Jordyn 11          4) #880 Vonahn, Hailey 10         
 13 Averill Park  'A'                                   4:39.74   2 
     1) #119 Mazzacco, Marissa 8        2) #123 Skiba, Gabrielle 11       
     3) #113 Gile, Maddie 11            4) #118 Mazzacco, Kimberly 9      
 14 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  4:43.00   1 
     1) #630 Wall, Emily 11             2) #628 Slade, Victoria 9         
     3) #625 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia 11  4) #627 Seabury, Maris 11         
 15 Amsterdam  'A'                                      4:44.47   2 
     1) #93 Sondrup, Kayla 11           2) #88 Krawczyk, Taylor 12        
     3) #85 Grybos, Skylar 11           4) #84 Gomez, Emma 12             
 16 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              4:45.96   1 
 17 Plattsburgh HS  'A'                                 4:50.62   1 
     1) #826 Girard, Aubrie 11          2) #831 Neale, Lexie 8            
     3) #828 Langlois, Catherine 11     4) #832 Piper, Jasmine 12         
 18 Tamarac  'A'                                        4:52.47   1 
     1) #1132 Schroeder, Isabelle 12    2) #1128 Hutter, Michelle 11      
     3) #1131 Ryan, Shannon 9           4) #1122 Barcomb, Mackenzie 10    
 19 New Paltz HS  'A'                                   5:05.25   1 
     1) #792 Lemeck, Abbie 11           2) #801 Walsh, Siri 9             
     3) #780 Carlini, Briana 10         4) #790 Kimber, Ana 12            
 20 Greenwich Central  'A'                              5:17.95   1 
     1) #527 Sausville, Rhiley 8        2) #507 Bain, Bailey 8            
     3) #516 Gonzales, Julianna 9       4) #524 Loveland, Sydney 10       
 21 Voorheesville  'A'                                  5:19.57   1 
     1) #1143 Kirgan, Chloe 8           2) #1148 Stampalia, Sophia 11     
     3) #1142 Iacabucci, Victoria 9     4) #1149 Vink, Lily 9             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               9:44.35  
     1) #867 Chmiel, Kelsey 12          2) #876 Kurto, Ella 9             
     3) #879 Tesla, Sophie 12           4) #881 Wheeler, Mckinley 8       
  2 Shaker  'A'                                        10:04.44  
     1) #982 Higgins, Kaleigh 8         2) #988 Mariano, Tori 11          
     3) #991 Mitchell, Quinn 7          4) #980 Griffin, Leonni 7         
  3 Mohonasen  'A'                                     10:06.56  
     1) #718 Esposito, Christina 11     2) #728 Sinisgalli, Emma 11       
     3) #726 Sherman, Anna 12           4) #727 Sherman, Kate 10          
  4 Greenwich Central  'A'                             10:14.45  
     1) #529 Skiff, Emily 9             2) #514 Cronin, Emma 11           
     3) #512 Collins, Quinn 11          4) #532 Wright, Brooke 11         
  5 Shenendehowa  'A'                                  10:33.16  
     1) #1027 Comito, McKenzie 11       2) #1044 McClintock, Jennifer 11  
     3) #1024 Bury, Meara 10            4) #1022 Brunell, Mirabel 9       
  6 Guilderland  'A'                                   10:35.94  
     1) #571 Urban, Lilia 11            2) #555 Czaban, Nicole 10         
     3) #570 Thomson, Ava 10            4) #561 Howard, Tyler 11          
  7 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                             10:42.43  
     1) #412 Matthews, Kiley 9          2) #410 Knapp, Madeline 9         
     3) #405 Farnan, Abigail 11         4) #409 Kane, Molly 12            
  8 Colonie  'A'                                       11:04.43  
     1) #378 Wang, Julia 11             2) #364 Dibernardo, Lexi 12       
     3) #362 Borkowski, Faith 12        4) #366 Duffy, Maddie 9           
  9 Albany Academy  'A'                                11:07.49  
     1) #28 Tomson, Cate 11             2) #26 Sears, Morgan 12           
     3) #24 Miliken, Mia 12             4) #25 Phillips, Sarah 10         
 10 Averill Park  'A'                                  11:21.42  
     1) #116 Kiehl, Lena 11             2) #125 Wing, Sarah 10            
     3) #108 Chan, Hadley 12            4) #120 Meyers, Lauren 11         
 11 Bethlehem Central  'A'                             11:22.45  
     1) #154 Graham, Kirstin 9          2) #163 Losee, Emma 9             
     3) #146 Berner, Julia 10           4) #147 Bucher, Megan 12          
 12 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                             11:45.23  
 13 Amsterdam  'A'                                     11:53.29  
     1) #83 Feliciano, Gabby 12         2) #95 Szcezpanik, Sydney 10      
     3) #89 Marinov, Alinah 10          4) #92 Smith, Josephine 10        
 14 New Paltz HS  'A'                                  12:06.60  
     1) #801 Walsh, Siri 9              2) #789 Ingrassia, Rebecca 10     
     3) #785 Dobosh, Stephanie 10       4) #781 Carroll, Andie 12         
 15 Albany High School  'A'                            12:12.79  
     1) #48 Esco, Bianca 9              2) #52 Huba, Kayla 9              
     3) #54 Levy, Dalia 10              4) #59 Patnaude, Claire 12        
 16 Cohoes  'A'                                        12:31.07  
 17 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                 12:49.19  
     1) #622 Martino, Analisa 10        2) #618 Hillbert, Nicole 9        
     3) #614 Altomer, Elanie 10         4) #616 Burnell, Taylor 10        
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 4'4" UP BY 2" TILL 5' THEN BY 1"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  874 Evans, Anna        10 Saratoga Spr           5-01.00  
  2 #  557 Donnelly, Makiya   10 Guilderland            5-00.00  
  3 #  563 Kenney, Trinity     9 Guilderland           J5-00.00  
  4 # 1122 Barcomb, Mackenzi  10 Tamarac                4-10.00  
  4 #   29 Zacher, Julia      10 Albany Acade           4-10.00  
  6 #  234 Belanger, Mia       9 Burnt Hills-          J4-10.00  
  7 #  865 Anderson, Lauren   12 Saratoga Spr          J4-10.00  
  8 #  236 Carr, Caitlin      12 Burnt Hills-           4-08.00  
  9 #    7 Giombetti, Grace   10 Academy of t          J4-08.00  
 10 #   93 Sondrup, Kayla     11 Amsterdam              4-06.00  
 10 #  857 Page, Caroline     11 Rensselaer             4-06.00  
 10 #  450 Bonsa, Guialem      9 Emma Willard           4-06.00  
 13 #  760 Perry, Maya         9 Mount Anthon          J4-06.00  
 14 # 1089 Brinsko, Paige     11 Stillwater            J4-06.00  
 15 #  151 Foley, Kylar       11 Bethlehem Ce          J4-06.00  
 16 #  761 Salem, Emma        11 Mount Anthon          J4-06.00  
 17 # 1120 Howard, Clare      10 Taconic Hill          J4-06.00  
 18 #  109 Daly, Elizabeth     9 Averill Park           4-04.00  
 18 #  521 Jordan, Ramona     10 Greenwich Ce           4-04.00  
 20 #  709 Bush, Courtney      9 Mohonasen             J4-04.00  
 21 #  407 Golden, Emma       10 Columbia  (S          J4-04.00  
 21 # 1023 Burnah, Melina     12 Shenendehowa          J4-04.00  
 -- #  825 Courson, Rebecah    9 Plattsburgh                 NH  
 -- #  796 Saint-Jean, Maten  11 New Paltz HS                NH  
 -- #  802 White, Paris       10 New Paltz HS                NH  
 -- #  943 Tallman, Gabriell  11 Scotia-Glenv                NH  
 -- #  411 Marra, Maeve       10 Columbia  (S                NH  
 -- #  462 Mormile, Megan     10 Fonda-Fulton                NH  
 -- #  829 Lucas, Hadley      10 Plattsburgh                 NH  
 -- #  526 Reiszel, Emily     12 Greenwich Ce                NH  
 -- #  463 Mycek, Marisa      11 Fonda-Fulton                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 7' UP BY 6" TILL 9' THEN BY 3"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  710 Calkins, Lena      12 Mohonasen             10-06.00  
  2 #  722 Racana, Emily      12 Mohonasen             10-00.00  
  3 # 1089 Brinsko, Paige     11 Stillwater           J10-00.00  
  4 # 1045 McLaughlin, Jenny  12 Shenendehowa         J10-00.00  
  5 # 1035 Flatland, Annabel  11 Shenendehowa           9-06.00  
  6 #  107 Carroll, Fiona     10 Averill Park           9-03.00  
  7 #  241 Kruzikas, Lauren   10 Burnt Hills-          J9-03.00  
  8 # 1052 Smith, Aleah       10 Shenendehowa           9-00.00  
  9 #  782 Coulard-Smith, Ke  12 New Paltz HS           8-06.00  
 10 #  240 Hackenberg, Janna  11 Burnt Hills-          J8-06.00  
 11 # 1132 Schroeder, Isabel  12 Tamarac               J8-06.00  
 12 #  878 Maslak, Renee      11 Saratoga Spr           8-00.00  
 13 #  979 Fuerer, Alex        9 Shaker                J8-00.00  
 14 #  573 Vellekoop, Alyssa  12 Guilderland            7-06.00  
 15 #  779 Bendell, Rebecca   11 New Paltz HS           7-00.00  
 15 # 1127 Hunt, Jenna         9 Tamarac                7-00.00  
 17 # 1128 Hutter, Michelle   11 Tamarac               J7-00.00  
 18 #  122 O'Neill-Knasick,   12 Averill Park          J7-00.00  
 -- #  210 Tyler, Ava         10 Broadalbin-P                NH  
 -- #  799 Stryker, Emily     11 New Paltz HS                NH  
 -- #  871 DeMeo, Christina   10 Saratoga Spr                NH  
 -- #  995 Schramm, Meghan    11 Shaker                      NH  
 -- #    7 Giombetti, Grace   10 Academy of t                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 TOP 9 ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  755 Crosier, Rebecca   11 Mount Anthon          16-09.00  
  2 #  559 Gross, Matlyn      12 Guilderland           16-04.00  
  3 #  676 Pugliese, Julia    11 Maple Hill            16-03.00  
  4 # 1050 Schaffer, Michael  11 Shenendehowa          16-01.50  
  5 #   84 Gomez, Emma        12 Amsterdam             16-00.75  
  6 # 1097 Moran, Kelly        9 Stillwater            16-00.25  
  7 #  708 Bisner-Boulay, Sh  10 Mohonasen             15-09.00  
  8 #  556 Dicaprio, Molly    10 Guilderland           15-03.50  
  9 # 1121 Russo, Lily        10 Taconic Hill          15-02.75  
 10 #  468 Vardi-Davidson, E  12 Fonda-Fulton         J15-02.75  
 11 #  173 Soka, Sophia        9 Bethlehem Ce          15-02.00  
 12 # 1093 Locci, Gianna       9 Stillwater            14-11.75  
 13 #  599 Reed, Lauren       12 Hoosic Valle          14-11.50  
 14 #  978 Forde, Julissa     10 Shaker               J14-11.50  
 15 # 1122 Barcomb, Mackenzi  10 Tamarac               14-06.25  
 16 #  857 Page, Caroline     11 Rensselaer            14-05.50  
 17 #  621 Lentz, Ciena       11 Ichabod Cran          14-04.75  
 18 #  946 Woods, Alexia      11 Scotia-Glenv          14-03.50  
 19 #  784 Dippel, Hailey     11 New Paltz HS          14-03.00  
 20 #  406 Fey, Emily         12 Columbia  (S          14-02.25  
 21 #  880 Vonahn, Hailey     10 Saratoga Spr         J14-02.25  
 22 #  984 Kayembe, Eliza     10 Shaker                14-01.75  
 23 #   46 Dennis, Angelina   12 Albany High           13-07.50  
 24 #  290 Jones, Amanda      12 Camden                13-07.00  
 25 #  278 Diaz, Nicole       12 Cairo-Durham          13-05.25  
 26 #    8 Insero, Gabriella  10 Academy of t          13-01.75  
 27 #  253 Wisniewski, Ali    12 Burnt Hills-          13-01.00  
 28 #  824 Baker, Kennedy      9 Plattsburgh          J13-01.00  
 29 #   17 Carter, Jade       11 Albany Acade          12-10.00  
 30 #  509 Campbell, Kathryn   8 Greenwich Ce          10-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
 TOP 9 ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  559 Gross, Matlyn      12 Guilderland           35-08.75  
  2 #  755 Crosier, Rebecca   11 Mount Anthon          35-02.00  
  3 #  207 Parrotti, Hailey   12 Broadalbin-P          34-11.75  
  4 #  351 Ragule, Hannah     11 Cohoes                34-10.50  
  5 # 1050 Schaffer, Michael  11 Shenendehowa          34-08.50  
  6 #  676 Pugliese, Julia    11 Maple Hill            34-04.50  
  7 #  978 Forde, Julissa     10 Shaker                33-10.25  
  8 #  556 Dicaprio, Molly    10 Guilderland          J33-10.25  
  9 # 1041 Jacques, Katelyn   11 Shenendehowa          33-08.25  
 10 #  599 Reed, Lauren       12 Hoosic Valle          33-06.00  
 11 #  910 Murray, Shakura    12 Schenectady           33-00.50  
 12 # 1097 Moran, Kelly        9 Stillwater            32-11.50  
 13 #  830 Lyons, Angie       10 Plattsburgh           32-05.50  
 14 #  114 Glanton, Megan     12 Averill Park          32-00.00  
 15 #  406 Fey, Emily         12 Columbia  (S          31-10.75  
 16 # 1096 Moran, Kara         8 Stillwater            31-08.25  
 17 # 1121 Russo, Lily        10 Taconic Hill          31-07.25  
 18 #  468 Vardi-Davidson, E  12 Fonda-Fulton          31-04.25  
 19 #  116 Kiehl, Lena        11 Averill Park          31-03.50  
 20 #  171 Smith, Sydney      12 Bethlehem Ce          30-10.00  
 21 #  290 Jones, Amanda      12 Camden                30-04.50  
 22 #  874 Evans, Anna        10 Saratoga Spr          30-02.50  
 23 #  621 Lentz, Ciena       11 Ichabod Cran          30-01.50  
 24 #  974 Basco, Sierra      11 Shaker                30-00.75  
 25 #   25 Phillips, Sarah    10 Albany Acade          29-06.00  
 26 #  939 Legiero, Tanya     12 Scotia-Glenv          28-11.00  
 27 #  242 Landry, Rebecca    11 Burnt Hills-          28-06.75  
 28 #    8 Insero, Gabriella  10 Academy of t          28-05.00  
 29 #  792 Lemeck, Abbie      11 New Paltz HS          27-04.50  
 30 #  519 Hebert, Ciarrah    10 Greenwich Ce          26-07.75  
 31 #  361 Bogdanowicz, Kyli   9 Colonie               26-00.00  
 -- #   46 Dennis, Angelina   12 Albany High               FOUL  
 -- #  306 Costello, Lauren   12 Catholic Cen              FOUL  
 -- #  713 Costanzo, Sara     11 Mohonasen                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 TOP 9 ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  873 Duchaussee, Madel  11 Saratoga Spr          36-05.75  
  2 # 1048 Ralph, Celia       10 Shenendehowa          34-10.75  
  3 # 1036 Gould, Lily        12 Shenendehowa          33-06.00  
  4 #  597 Jarosz, Victoria   10 Hoosic Valle          32-01.75  
  5 #  985 Khan, Nadia        12 Shaker                31-09.50  
  6 #  165 Nash, Haley        11 Bethlehem Ce          31-03.00  
  7 #  798 Soumah, M'Mah      12 New Paltz HS          30-08.00  
  8 #  908 Marino, Gianna     12 Schenectady           30-04.50  
  9 #  465 Rose, Sierra       11 Fonda-Fulton          30-01.50  
 10 #  169 Sauders, Maddie    10 Bethlehem Ce          30-00.25  
 11 #  935 Connor, Zoe        11 Scotia-Glenv          29-08.25  
 12 #  452 Gilman, Marguerit  11 Emma Willard          29-06.25  
 12 #  420 Taylor, Madelyne   12 Columbia  (S          29-06.25  
 14 # 1125 Champagne, KC      12 Tamarac               29-00.25  
 15 #  602 Sheldon, Sarah     11 Hoosic Valle          28-11.25  
 16 #  977 Burek, Emelene     11 Shaker                28-10.75  
 17 #  209 Smith, Kayde       10 Broadalbin-P          28-09.00  
 18 #  565 Reish, Caterina    12 Guilderland           28-08.25  
 19 #   82 Brown, Makayla     10 Amsterdam             28-05.50  
 20 #  280 Markiewicz, Chris  11 Cairo-Durham          28-01.00  
 20 #  795 Oukili, Amina      11 New Paltz HS          28-01.00  
 22 #  117 Mainville, Nancy   12 Averill Park          27-09.25  
 23 #  551 Brewer, Cadence     9 Guilderland           27-00.00  
 24 #  716 DeCocco, Bailey    12 Mohonasen             26-11.25  
 25 # 1088 Akyiano, Sicily    12 Stillwater            26-09.00  
 26 #  418 Salway, MaKenna    11 Columbia  (S          26-05.00  
 27 #  204 Derwin, Ivy        10 Broadalbin-P          25-09.50  
 28 #  763 Simmons, Alison    12 Mount Anthon          25-08.75  
 29 #  617 Futia, Brittany    12 Ichabod Cran          25-07.00  
 30 #  453 Holston, Sarah     11 Emma Willard          25-06.75  
 31 #  717 Denning, Emily     12 Mohonasen             25-04.00  
 32 #  455 Bagnardi, Julia    11 Fonda-Fulton          25-02.25  
 33 #  940 Ludovici, Shanna   10 Scotia-Glenv          24-04.00  
 34 #  598 Koch, Gabi         12 Hoosic Valle          24-01.50  
 34 #  401 Bombard, Alexis    11 Columbia  (S          24-01.50  
 36 #  629 Stigi, Emma        10 Ichabod Cran          24-00.25  
 37 #  761 Salem, Emma        11 Mount Anthon          24-00.00  
 37 #  674 Jacobs, April       9 Maple Hill            24-00.00  
 39 #  206 O'Connor, Mackenz  10 Broadalbin-P          23-11.75  
 40 #  729 Sinisgalli, Molly   8 Mohonasen             22-09.25  
 41 #  511 Collins, Keegan     8 Greenwich Ce          22-09.00  
 42 #  875 Goodemote, Orion   11 Saratoga Spr          22-08.25  
 43 #  282 Whaley, Alexandri  12 Cairo-Durham          22-08.00  
 44 #   51 Haugh, Aine        12 Albany High           22-01.25  
 45 #   50 Gary, Jada         10 Albany High           21-10.50  
 46 #  520 Holmes, Alexandra   9 Greenwich Ce          21-10.00  
 47 #  245 Martin, Riley      11 Burnt Hills-          21-06.00  
 48 #  106 Carey, Marissa     10 Averill Park          20-10.50  
 49 #  203 Daum, Jocelyn      10 Broadalbin-P          20-08.25  
 50 #  853 Burden, Alana       9 Rensselaer            20-03.50  
 51 #  764 Washburn, Morgan    9 Mount Anthon          19-08.00  
 52 #  909 Mohanlall, Verena  10 Schenectady           19-02.25  
 53 #  619 Kopec, Kalista     12 Ichabod Cran          16-11.00  
 54 #  623 Matthies, Caitlin  11 Ichabod Cran          14-04.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
 TOP 9 ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1036 Gould, Lily        12 Shenendehowa          37-04.00  
  2 #  209 Smith, Kayde       10 Broadalbin-P          35-11.00  
  3 #  985 Khan, Nadia        12 Shaker                34-03.50  
  4 #  832 Piper, Jasmine     12 Plattsburgh           34-01.50  
  5 #  800 Walsh, Gabi        10 New Paltz HS          33-04.50  
  6 # 1038 Hmura, Sydney      10 Shenendehowa          33-00.00  
  7 #  716 DeCocco, Bailey    12 Mohonasen             32-04.50  
  8 #  152 Forand, Emily      11 Bethlehem Ce          31-01.50  
  9 #  873 Duchaussee, Madel  11 Saratoga Spr          30-05.00  
 10 #  798 Soumah, M'Mah      12 New Paltz HS          28-11.00  
 11 #  763 Simmons, Alison    12 Mount Anthon         J28-11.00  
 12 #  908 Marino, Gianna     12 Schenectady           28-08.00  
 13 #  795 Oukili, Amina      11 New Paltz HS          28-02.00  
 14 #  204 Derwin, Ivy        10 Broadalbin-P          27-03.00  
 15 #  117 Mainville, Nancy   12 Averill Park          27-01.00  
 16 #  160 Koch, Sophia       12 Bethlehem Ce          26-11.00  
 17 #  602 Sheldon, Sarah     11 Hoosic Valle          26-10.00  
 18 #  935 Connor, Zoe        11 Scotia-Glenv          25-11.00  
 19 # 1125 Champagne, KC      12 Tamarac               25-05.50  
 20 #  169 Sauders, Maddie    10 Bethlehem Ce          25-01.50  
 21 #  452 Gilman, Marguerit  11 Emma Willard          24-08.25  
 22 #  418 Salway, MaKenna    11 Columbia  (S          24-04.00  
 23 #  465 Rose, Sierra       11 Fonda-Fulton          24-03.50  
 24 #  401 Bombard, Alexis    11 Columbia  (S          24-01.00  
 25 #  453 Holston, Sarah     11 Emma Willard          23-04.00  
 26 #  115 Harriman, Emma     10 Averill Park          23-03.50  
 27 #  511 Collins, Keegan     8 Greenwich Ce         J23-03.50  
 28 #  909 Mohanlall, Verena  10 Schenectady           22-02.00  
 29 # 1088 Akyiano, Sicily    12 Stillwater            22-00.00  
 30 #  598 Koch, Gabi         12 Hoosic Valle          21-08.50  
 31 #  520 Holmes, Alexandra   9 Greenwich Ce          21-02.50  
 32 #  764 Washburn, Morgan    9 Mount Anthon          20-10.00  
 33 #   95 Szcezpanik, Sydne  10 Amsterdam            J20-10.00  
 34 #  717 Denning, Emily     12 Mohonasen             20-06.50  
 35 #  455 Bagnardi, Julia    11 Fonda-Fulton          19-10.50  
 36 #  617 Futia, Brittany    12 Ichabod Cran          18-09.50  
 37 #  998 Washburn, Cassand  12 Shaker                18-07.00  
 38 #  723 Rooks, Leeann      10 Mohonasen             18-06.00  
 39 #  940 Ludovici, Shanna   10 Scotia-Glenv          16-09.00  
 40 #   82 Brown, Makayla     10 Amsterdam             15-03.00   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shenendehowa               115.42     2) Colonie                    57   
    3) Schenectady                 46        4) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  45.42
    5) Bethlehem Central           40        6) Columbia  (Sec 2)          38   
    7) Mohonasen                   36        7) Albany Academy             36   
    9) Broadalbin-Perth            35       10) Averill Park               30   
   11) Shaker                      29.33    12) Guilderland                25.33
   13) Christian Brothers Academy  20       14) New Paltz HS               17.42
   15) Scotia-Glenville            17       16) Maple Hill                 12   
   17) Albany High School          11.42    18) Ravena                      9   
   19) LaSalle Institute (Troy)     8       19) Green Tech                  8   
   21) Mount Anthony Union High S   6       22) Schalmont                   5   
   23) Seton Catholic (7)           4       24) Stillwater                  3.42
   25) Amsterdam                    2       25) Camden                      2   
   27) Plattsburgh HS               1       27) Greenwich Central           1   
   27) Catholic Central (Troy)      1       30) Gloversville                0.42
   30) Rensselaer                   0.42    32) Fonda-Fultonville           0.33 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 TOP 8 TIMES ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  918 Davis, Trebor      12 Schenectady               6.65q  1 
  2 #  734 Fretto, Kaleb      12 Mohonasen                 6.74q  5 
  3 #  503 Musa, Majid        11 Green Tech                6.81q  9 
  3 #   40 Praileau, Ahmad    11 Albany Acade              6.81q  2 
  5 #  766 Chlorton, David    12 Mount Anthon              6.83q  4 
  6 # 1070 Liu, Mingrui (max  12 Shenendehowa              6.87q  3 
  7 #  229 Roberts, Ivan      11 Broadalbin-P              6.89q  8 
  7 #  392 McCauslin, Connor  12 Colonie                   6.89q  6 
  9 #  927 Myles, Malakai     11 Schenectady               6.90   7 
  9 #  919 Delphin, Shemar    10 Schenectady               6.90   4 
 11 #  492 Barry Jr, Christo  10 Green Tech                6.91   4 
 12 #  593 Wicks, Jaxon       10 Guilderland               6.93   2 
 13 #  490 Smith, Ryan        12 Gloversville              6.94   6 
 13 #   38 Jones, Donald      12 Albany Acade              6.94   7 
 15 #   80 Woods, Andre       11 Albany High               6.95   5 
 15 # 1001 Dickerson, Zerius  11 Shaker                    6.95  10 
 17 #  742 Pincher, Noah      12 Mohonasen                 6.98   9 
 18 #  427 Cozzy, Anthony     10 Columbia  (S              6.99   8 
 19 # 1102 Conti, Joe         12 Stillwater                7.01  10 
 19 #  131 Cocca, James       12 Averill Park              7.01   2 
 21 #  265 Joseph, Jaleel      9 Burnt Hills-              7.03   3 
 22 #  193 Pocorobba, John    11 Bethlehem Ce              7.04   6 
 23 # 1013 Reid, Reynaldo     11 Shaker                    7.07   5 
 23 #  692 Steffeck, Eric     12 Maple Hill                7.07   9 
 25 # 1010 Ogbonna, Dan       11 Shaker                    7.09  10 
 26 # 1115 Sanchez, Nelan     12 Stillwater                7.17   9 
 27 #  183 Devoe, Mike        12 Bethlehem Ce              7.18   9 
 27 #  102 Rose, Dwight       12 Amsterdam                 7.18   1 
 29 #  316 Cooper, Zepheniah  12 Catholic Cen              7.20   8 
 30 #  545 Smith, Connor      10 Greenwich Ce              7.24   6 
 31 #  835 Barnaby, Michael   10 Plattsburgh               7.25   3 
 31 #  498 Garcia-gonzalez,   10 Green Tech                7.25   5 
 31 #  893 Fortes, Matt       10 Schalmont                 7.25   3 
 31 #  385 Gansle, Logan       9 Colonie                   7.25   8 
 31 #  322 Jiminez, Jared     12 Catholic Cen              7.25   3 
 31 #  810 Fariello, Marcus   12 New Paltz HS              7.25   1 
 37 #  861 Harris, Salah      12 Rensselaer                7.26   1 
 38 #  219 Jackson, Zydain    11 Broadalbin-P              7.27   2 
 39 #  680 Beber, Joseph      11 Maple Hill                7.29  10 
 40 #  103 Sanchez, Angel     12 Amsterdam                 7.30   7 
 41 #  499 Harris, Jerimiah    9 Green Tech                7.31  10 
 41 #  667 Ottati, Colden     10 LaSalle Inst              7.31   1 
 43 #  487 Clet, Paul         12 Gloversville              7.33   5 
 44 #  343 Richter, Tyler     11 Christian Br              7.35   3 
 45 #  671 Young, Nassir      10 LaSalle Inst              7.36   3 
 46 #   99 Martas, Carlos     12 Amsterdam                 7.37   5 
 47 #  268 Puglisi, Michael    9 Burnt Hills-              7.39   2 
 48 #  546 Smith, Matt        12 Greenwich Ce              7.41   6 
 49 #  704 Kim, John          12 Mechanicvill              7.43  10 
 50 #  300 Lucero, Matthew    11 Camden                    7.44  10 
 50 #  956 Mclaughlin, Izaia  10 Scotia-Glenv              7.44   8 
 50 #  132 Cordero, Anthony   10 Averill Park              7.44   7 
 53 #  445 Sadiq, Daud        12 Columbia  (S              7.45   6 
 54 #  287 Savoia, Richard    12 Cairo-Durham              7.47   9 
 55 #  774 Robson, Brooks      9 Mount Anthon              7.49   8 
 55 #  285 Rivenburg, Corbin  10 Cairo-Durham              7.49   7 
 57 #  227 O'Dell, Hunter      8 Broadalbin-P              7.51   4 
 57 #   72 Morgan, Javon      12 Albany High               7.51   2 
 59 #  536 Bink, Bill         10 Greenwich Ce              7.52   1 
 59 #  886 Almdovar, Ethan    11 Schalmont                 7.52   4 
 61 #   78 White, Darryl      12 Albany High               7.55   1 
 61 #  775 Sausville, Mitche  11 Mount Anthon              7.55   5 
 63 #  283 Acker, Ethan       10 Cairo-Durham              7.61   2 
 64 #  958 Pace, Matt         11 Scotia-Glenv              7.67   4 
 64 #  345 Ucci, Matt         10 Christian Br              7.67   7 
 66 #  858 Caso, Benjamin     11 Rensselaer                7.74   8 
 67 # 1159 Logan, Ryan        11 Voorheesvill              7.77   5 
 68 #  640 Luckfield, Colton  10 Ichabod Cran              7.81   9 
 69 #  823 Tierney, Marcus     8 New Paltz HS              7.83   7 
 70 #  315 Barber, Paul       11 Catholic Cen              7.85   6 
 71 #  901 Willette, Nick     10 Schalmont                 7.86   9 
 72 # 1154 Foley, Sean        11 Voorheesvill              7.87   6 
 73 #  859 Ganeles, Brian     12 Rensselaer                7.88  10 
 74 #  480 Schopmeier, Ryan   11 Fonda-Fulton              8.00   7 
 75 #  477 Mormile, Gabe      11 Fonda-Fulton              8.13   8 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 TOP 8 TIMES ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  918 Davis, Trebor      12 Schenectady               6.61  
  2 #  734 Fretto, Kaleb      12 Mohonasen                 6.68  
  3 #   40 Praileau, Ahmad    11 Albany Acade              6.74  
  4 #  503 Musa, Majid        11 Green Tech                6.76  
  5 # 1070 Liu, Mingrui (max  12 Shenendehowa              6.81   6.801
  6 #  766 Chlorton, David    12 Mount Anthon             J6.81   6.809
  7 #  392 McCauslin, Connor  12 Colonie                   6.83  
  8 #  229 Roberts, Ivan      11 Broadalbin-P              6.94  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  734 Fretto, Kaleb      12 Mohonasen                36.74  14 
  2 # 1077 Schaepkens, Odin   12 Shenendehowa             37.30  14 
  3 # 1081 Sykes, Jaylin      11 Shenendehowa             37.82  15 
  4 #  195 Rappazzo, Jason    12 Bethlehem Ce             37.93  15 
  5 #  747 Shaw, Loxi         10 Mohonasen                38.08  13 
  6 #  449 Wheeler, Alexandr   9 Columbia  (S             38.89  14 
  7 #  742 Pincher, Noah      12 Mohonasen                38.93  13 
  8 #  382 DeSilva, Fabien    10 Colonie                  39.05  15 
  9 # 1006 Hoare, Stephen     12 Shaker                   39.20  14 
 10 #  892 Fallat, Hunter     12 Schalmont                39.21  13 
 11 #  646 Seabury, Baden      9 Ichabod Cran             39.23  11 
 12 # 1111 Moran, Dylan       12 Stillwater               39.26  14 
 13 #  861 Harris, Salah      12 Rensselaer               39.49   4 
 14 #  609 Ratelle, Colin     10 Hoosic Valle             39.57   9 
 15 #  655 Delaney, Jackson   12 LaSalle Inst             39.72  13 
 16 # 1004 Fredericks, Jacob  12 Shaker                   39.91  12 
 17 #  296 Campbell, Luke     12 Camden                   39.97  15 
 18 #  582 Malyar, Jaylon     10 Guilderland              39.99   9 
 19 #  386 Genovese, Dante    10 Colonie                  40.11  15 
 20 #  322 Jiminez, Jared     12 Catholic Cen             40.22   7 
 21 #  233 Travis, Dylan      10 Broadalbin-P             40.26  10 
 22 #  100 Martinez, Robert   12 Amsterdam                40.28   8 
 23 #  497 Drew, Kryston      11 Green Tech               40.32  11 
 24 #  578 Hickey, Jack       11 Guilderland              40.34   8 
 25 #  929 Rivera, Marco      11 Schenectady              40.37  12 
 26 #  270 Sanderson, Diaman  10 Burnt Hills-             40.40   8 
 27 #  810 Fariello, Marcus   12 New Paltz HS             40.53  12 
 28 #  500 Johnson, Delandre  12 Green Tech               40.54  15 
 29 #  192 Naumovitz, Grant   10 Bethlehem Ce             40.55  14 
 30 # 1117 Travis, Scott      12 Stillwater               40.57  12 
 31 #   79 Williams, Jovahn   11 Albany High              40.64  10 
 32 #  284 DiGiovanni, Dante  11 Cairo-Durham             40.67   8 
 33 #  545 Smith, Connor      10 Greenwich Ce             40.72  12 
 34 #   72 Morgan, Javon      12 Albany High              40.85  10 
 35 # 1007 Koehler, Micah     12 Shaker                   41.05   8 
 36 #  145 Wallen, Aidan      10 Averill Park             41.14   6 
 37 #  287 Savoia, Richard    12 Cairo-Durham             41.18   7 
 38 #  592 Tietjen, Daniel    12 Guilderland              41.19   5 
 39 #  298 Coleman, Spencer   11 Camden                   41.35  13 
 40 #  336 Kuentzel, Carl     10 Christian Br             41.36  12 
 41 #  704 Kim, John          12 Mechanicvill             41.45   6 
 42 #  357 Ryer, Wallik       11 Cohoes                   41.56   4 
 43 #  962 Turner, Jack       11 Scotia-Glenv             41.60   6 
 44 #  297 Carver, Ben        11 Camden                   41.61   9 
 45 #  534 Albrecht, Chris    11 Greenwich Ce             41.66  11 
 46 #   39 Murphy, Sam        10 Albany Acade             41.69   7 
 46 #  921 Gridley, Isaiah    11 Schenectady              41.69  11 
 48 #  803 Altman, Cormac     10 New Paltz HS             41.75  10 
 49 #  670 Weber, Isaac       10 LaSalle Inst             42.04   4 
 49 #  858 Caso, Benjamin     11 Rensselaer               42.04   8 
 51 #  958 Pace, Matt         11 Scotia-Glenv             42.09   4 
 52 #   75 Roper, Maxwell     11 Albany High              42.19   9 
 53 #   99 Martas, Carlos     12 Amsterdam                42.21   7 
 54 #  896 Miranda, Matthew   11 Schalmont                42.30  10 
 55 #  301 Lucero, Nathan     11 Camden                   42.35  11 
 56 #  285 Rivenburg, Corbin  10 Cairo-Durham             42.36   7 
 57 #  774 Robson, Brooks      9 Mount Anthon             42.56   3 
 58 #  480 Schopmeier, Ryan   11 Fonda-Fulton             42.66   6 
 59 #  851 Zessin, Addison    11 Ravena                   42.77  13 
 60 #  491 Strauser, Raymond  12 Gloversville             42.80   5 
 60 #  423 Albano, Carter      9 Columbia  (S             42.80   6 
 62 #  834 Baker, josh        12 Plattsburgh              43.08  11 
 63 #  682 Charlebois, Eli     9 Maple Hill               43.29   5 
 64 # 1133 Bartlett, Anthony   9 Tamarac                  43.38   5 
 65 #  693 Stuto, Ryan        12 Maple Hill               43.46   4 
 66 #  845 English, Deondre    9 Ravena                   43.47   3 
 67 #   33 Fleischer, Cael    12 Albany Acade             43.49   5 
 68 #  775 Sausville, Mitche  11 Mount Anthon             43.58   3 
 69 #  324 Bashford, William   9 Christian Br             43.66   9 
 70 #  822 Tamarchenko, Yash   8 New Paltz HS             44.24   7 
 71 #  144 Verardi, Jack       9 Averill Park             44.28   3 
 72 #  706 Sanchez, Joseph    10 Mechanicvill             44.33   4 
 73 # 1159 Logan, Ryan        11 Voorheesvill             44.58   2 
 74 #  220 Krutz, Kolby       12 Broadalbin-P             44.78  10 
 75 # 1162 Provaznik, James    8 Voorheesvill             45.01   3 
 76 #  314 Barber, Matt        9 Catholic Cen             45.63   2 
 77 #  477 Mormile, Gabe      11 Fonda-Fulton             45.84   2 
 78 #  651 Brefo, Dominic      9 LaSalle Inst             46.13   2 
 79 # 1109 Mahdavi, Darius    11 Stillwater               46.35   1 
 80 # 1151 Duffy, Yuta         9 Voorheesvill             46.67   1 
 81 # 1114 Price, Ethan        9 Stillwater               47.23   2 
 82 #  771 Parizo, Ayden       9 Mount Anthon             47.83   1 
 -- #  681 Brewer, Joseph      9 Maple Hill                  DQ   3  CUT IN
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  439 Lopresti, Tyler    12 Columbia  (S           1:25.95   5 
  2 #  263 Gobel, Rece        12 Burnt Hills-           1:26.35   5 
  3 #  393 McQueen, Halian    12 Colonie                1:26.40   5 
  4 #  589 Soldevere, Nichol  12 Guilderland            1:26.58   4 
  5 #  187 Hazaz, Michael     11 Bethlehem Ce           1:26.96   5 
  6 #  391 LaSorba, Nathanie  11 Colonie                1:27.00   5 
  7 #  182 Culley, Kyle       12 Bethlehem Ce           1:27.54   5 
  8 #  955 Jeffes, Josh       11 Scotia-Glenv           1:27.77   4 
  9 #  444 Powhida, John      12 Columbia  (S           1:29.65   5 
 10 #  576 Buff, Jerrod       12 Guilderland            1:29.66   4 
 11 #  890 Beltran, Francisc  12 Schalmont              1:30.30   5 
 12 #  130 Bryant, Kevin      10 Averill Park           1:31.61   3 
 13 #  179 Brito, Carlos      12 Bethlehem Ce           1:31.64   5 
 14 #   34 Forbes, Carter     12 Albany Acade           1:32.18   4 
 15 #  948 Bruce, Ryan        12 Scotia-Glenv           1:32.41   4 
 16 #  470 Anderson, Myles    12 Fonda-Fulton           1:32.78   4 
 17 # 1116 Sicko, Erik        12 Stillwater             1:33.59   4 
 18 #  127 Beskid, Michael    12 Averill Park           1:33.92   3 
 19 #  272 Sheppard, Ryan     12 Burnt Hills-           1:34.07   4 
 20 #  398 Wallace, William   11 Colonie                1:34.09   4 
 21 # 1018 Vazquez-Lopez, Ru  11 Shaker                 1:34.18   3 
 22 #  495 crumble, jaisean   12 Green Tech             1:34.37   4 
 23 # 1056 Brancato, Salvato  10 Shenendehowa           1:34.49   3 
 24 #  588 Rogotzke, Evan     12 Guilderland            1:34.94   3 
 25 #  732 Berube, Nick       12 Mohonasen              1:35.09   3 
 26 #  299 Kirk, Kyle         10 Camden                 1:35.17   4 
 27 #  772 Ponessi, Andrew     9 Mount Anthon           1:35.19   3 
 28 #  817 Meluso, Chris      12 New Paltz HS           1:35.44   3 
 29 #  740 Morrissey, Logan   10 Mohonasen              1:35.61   4 
 30 #  284 DiGiovanni, Dante  11 Cairo-Durham           1:35.72   3 
 31 #  438 Kromer, Sam        11 Columbia  (S           1:35.90   3 
 32 #  101 Reyes, Antonio     12 Amsterdam              1:36.52   2 
 33 #  488 Issa, Ryan         12 Gloversville           1:36.95   3 
 34 #  685 Fletcher, Aidan    10 Maple Hill             1:37.17   2 
 35 # 1015 Sanchez, Chris     10 Shaker                 1:37.34   2 
 36 #  214 Couperus, Wyatt    12 Broadalbin-P           1:37.71   3 
 37 #  848 Pegan, Braden      12 Ravena                 1:38.77   2 
 38 # 1079 Singh, Arnav        9 Shenendehowa           1:38.89   3 
 39 #  141 Millington, Aiden  11 Averill Park           1:39.36   2 
 40 #  472 Cline, Trevor      10 Fonda-Fulton           1:39.88   3 
 41 # 1101 Buchal, Tim        11 Stillwater             1:40.67   2 
 42 # 1138 Kocienski, Tyler   11 Tamarac                1:40.70   2 
 43 #  656 Fenton, Brady      10 LaSalle Inst           1:40.76   2 
 44 #  661 Kayayan, Patrick   12 LaSalle Inst           1:41.55   2 
 45 #  930 Rizzicone, Tyler   10 Schenectady            1:42.16   2 
 46 #  818 Mercado Nunez, Se   8 New Paltz HS           1:42.24   1 
 47 #  340 Moran, Ryley       12 Christian Br           1:43.14   3 
 48 #  326 Calagna, Sean      12 Christian Br           1:43.36   2 
 49 #  887 Ardis, Giovan      10 Schalmont              1:43.64   1 
 50 #  773 Potter, Nathan      9 Mount Anthon           1:43.79   2 
 51 #  286 Sarles, Stanley     9 Cairo-Durham           1:44.44   2 
 52 #  608 Marotta, Cameron    9 Hoosic Valle           1:45.03   1 
 53 #  701 Carron, J.J        10 Mechanicvill           1:46.01   1 
 54 #   42 Smith, Sean        11 Albany Acade           1:46.73   2 
 55 #  645 Regan, Alex        11 Ichabod Cran           1:47.42   1 
 56 #  604 Cipolla, Derek     12 Hoosic Valle           1:48.38   2 
 57 #  749 Smith, Felip Marv  12 Mohonasen              1:48.75   2 
 58 #  319 Farley, Nicholas   11 Catholic Cen           1:49.65   1 
 59 #  963 Whitehead, Sam     12 Scotia-Glenv           1:49.68   2 
 60 #  338 McAvoy, Tommy      10 Christian Br           1:50.02   4 
 61 #  666 O'Leary, Declan    12 LaSalle Inst           1:50.49   1 
 62 # 1153 Fesmire, David     10 Voorheesvill           1:52.22   1 
 63 #  850 Rarick, Christoph  10 Ravena                 1:52.40   2 
 64 #   66 Ali, Khair          8 Albany High            1:53.41   1 
 65 #  482 Susi, Charlie      10 Fonda-Fulton           1:54.05   1 
 66 #  862 Krause, Devin      10 Rensselaer             1:54.51   1 
 67 #  638 Delaney, Jameson   10 Ichabod Cran           1:54.59   1 
 68 #  228 Perna, Jordan      11 Broadalbin-P           1:54.91   1 
 69 #   65 Abdulhusin, Musta  11 Albany High            1:56.76   1 
 70 #  863 Kretzschmar, Andr  11 Rensselaer             1:59.03   1 
 71 # 1155 Gilker, Ezra        8 Voorheesvill           1:59.72   1 
 72 # 1160 Mahoney, Brendan   10 Voorheesvill           1:59.92   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  264 Hunziker, Nick     12 Burnt Hills-           2:37.91   4 
  2 #  180 Cavaliere, Matt    12 Bethlehem Ce           2:40.21   4 
  3 #  261 Gillooley, Aidan   12 Burnt Hills-           2:40.52   4 
  4 #  889 Beltran, Antonio   12 Schalmont              2:41.01   4 
  5 #  428 Danaher, Liam      12 Columbia  (S           2:41.28   4 
  6 #  770 Page, Evan         12 Mount Anthon           2:41.94   4 
  7 # 1057 Cooke, Griffin     11 Shenendehowa           2:42.20   4 
  8 # 1061 Gronau, Kyle       11 Shenendehowa           2:42.45   4 
  9 # 1012 Randall, T.J.      11 Shaker                 2:42.83   3 
 10 #  589 Soldevere, Nichol  12 Guilderland            2:45.64   4 
 11 #  926 Menis, Isaac       12 Schenectady            2:47.21   4 
 12 # 1009 Mendonca, Francis  10 Shaker                 2:47.36   3 
 13 #  257 Board, Kevin       11 Burnt Hills-           2:48.31   4 
 14 #  399 Zukowski, Dan      12 Colonie                2:50.50   4 
 15 #  957 Ostrander, Kyle    11 Scotia-Glenv           2:50.54   3 
 16 #  320 Foster, Jake       12 Catholic Cen           2:51.28   3 
 17 #  489 Reed, Skyler       12 Gloversville           2:51.50   3 
 18 #  317 Daley, Spencer     11 Catholic Cen           2:52.59   3 
 19 #  917 Ardrey, Jaevon     10 Schenectady            2:53.08   3 
 20 #  323 Spoor, Ian         12 Catholic Cen           2:53.58   2 
 21 #  304 Plumley, Jeremy    11 Camden                 2:53.68   3 
 22 #   35 Graziano, Nick     12 Albany Acade           2:53.77   3 
 23 #  443 Murphy, Michael D  10 Columbia  (S           2:53.82   3 
 24 #  590 Spanbauer, Daniel  11 Guilderland            2:55.19   2 
 25 #  860 Goca, Henry        12 Rensselaer             2:55.61   4 
 26 #  654 Coughlin, Ronan    12 LaSalle Inst           2:56.44   2 
 27 #  436 Gatchell, Andrew   11 Columbia  (S           2:56.53   3 
 28 #  902 Wilson, Jacob      12 Schalmont              2:56.80   3 
 29 #  488 Issa, Ryan         12 Gloversville           2:57.45   2 
 30 #  809 Drake, Ryan        12 New Paltz HS           2:57.68   3 
 31 #  961 Tebano, Alex       10 Scotia-Glenv           2:57.97   2 
 32 #  332 Hogan, James       12 Christian Br           2:58.13   3 
 33 #  383 Dunn, Ryan          9 Colonie                2:58.99   3 
 34 #  337 Mangione, Jack      9 Christian Br           2:59.59   2 
 35 #  950 Gagnon, Billy      11 Scotia-Glenv           3:01.01   2 
 36 #  143 Smith, Seth        11 Averill Park           3:02.84   2 
 37 # 1104 Ghorayeb, Michel    9 Stillwater             3:03.32   2 
 38 #  297 Carver, Ben        11 Camden                 3:03.34   2 
 39 #  813 Kniffen, Daniel     8 New Paltz HS           3:03.86   2 
 40 #  738 Jenks, Dylan       10 Mohonasen              3:04.59   2 
 41 #  745 Rifenburg, Ty      10 Mohonasen              3:05.71   2 
 42 # 1136 Fountain, Adam     10 Tamarac                3:08.07   2 
 43 #  355 DeCelle, Timothy   12 Cohoes                 3:08.61   1 
 44 #  225 Nellis, Patrick    11 Broadalbin-P           3:09.53   1 
 45 #  353 Baran, Daniel      12 Cohoes                 3:10.22   1 
 46 #   41 Simeone, Joseph     9 Albany Acade           3:10.71   2 
 47 #  668 Vandenburgh, Matt  12 LaSalle Inst           3:13.17   1 
 48 #  895 List, David        12 Schalmont              3:14.40   1 
 49 #  645 Regan, Alex        11 Ichabod Cran           3:16.38   1 
 50 #  643 Paul, Alex          9 Ichabod Cran           3:17.08   1 
 51 #  691 Ryan, Tai          11 Maple Hill             3:17.67   1 
 52 #  142 Smith, Sam          9 Averill Park           3:19.11   1 
 53 #   37 Harper, Tim        10 Albany Acade           3:22.76   2 
 54 # 1103 Ghorayeb, Amoun     8 Stillwater             3:25.65   1 
 55 # 1158 Lamberton-Dunham,   9 Voorheesvill           3:25.93   1 
 56 #  862 Krause, Devin      10 Rensselaer             3:37.84   1 
 57 #   77 Saha, Pratik       11 Albany High            3:38.26   2 
 58 #  537 Bink, Matt          9 Greenwich Ce           3:42.35   1 
 59 #  224 Musillo, Nicolas   10 Broadalbin-P           3:46.92   1 
 60 # 1160 Mahoney, Brendan   10 Voorheesvill           3:56.88   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  256 Berg, Tyler        12 Burnt Hills-           4:32.72   4 
  2 # 1069 Langone, Gregory   12 Shenendehowa           4:36.24   4 
  3 # 1063 Hickey, Nolan      11 Shenendehowa           4:38.15   4 
  4 #  585 O'Brien, Sean      11 Guilderland            4:39.20   4 
  5 #  425 Chambers, Dustin   12 Columbia  (S           4:40.22   4 
  6 #  659 Hayes, Gitch        9 LaSalle Inst           4:40.92   4 
  7 #  957 Ostrander, Kyle    11 Scotia-Glenv           4:41.83   4 
  8 #  542 Howard, Peyton     12 Greenwich Ce           4:42.48   4 
  9 #  928 Permaul, Shazim    11 Schenectady            4:43.72   4 
 10 # 1062 Hickey, Aidan      11 Shenendehowa           4:44.39   4 
 11 #   35 Graziano, Nick     12 Albany Acade           4:47.04   3 
 12 #   97 Dzikowicz, Trevor  10 Amsterdam              4:47.98   3 
 13 #  387 Green, Nate        12 Colonie                4:48.48   4 
 14 #  730 Belcastro, Nathan  11 Mohonasen              4:48.62   4 
 15 #  254 Allison, Ryan       9 Burnt Hills-           4:49.42   3 
 16 #  577 Cusato, Will        9 Guilderland            4:49.79   4 
 17 #  815 Linares, Logan     12 New Paltz HS           4:50.00   3 
 18 #  807 Brutvan, Riley     10 New Paltz HS           4:50.04   3 
 19 #  271 Scribner, Zackary  11 Burnt Hills-           4:50.20   3 
 20 #  202 Su, Gordon          9 Bethlehem Ce           4:51.53   3 
 21 # 1002 Diehl, Zack        10 Shaker                 4:53.37   3 
 22 #  430 Donohue, Thomas    10 Columbia  (S           4:57.14   3 
 23 #  860 Goca, Henry        12 Rensselaer             4:58.09   4 
 24 #  188 Ledezma, Dan       11 Bethlehem Ce           4:59.70   2 
 25 #  654 Coughlin, Ronan    12 LaSalle Inst           5:00.66   3 
 26 #  489 Reed, Skyler       12 Gloversville           5:03.89   3 
 27 #  346 West, Chris        12 Christian Br           5:05.23   3 
 28 #  137 Limoges, Adam      11 Averill Park           5:12.33   3 
 29 #  951 Greene, Tyler       9 Scotia-Glenv           5:13.33   2 
 30 #  895 List, David        12 Schalmont              5:13.88   2 
 31 #  213 Couperus, Connor    8 Broadalbin-P           5:13.97   2 
 32 # 1005 Garretson, Christ  11 Shaker                 5:14.52   4 
 33 #  390 Keller, Quinn      10 Colonie                5:16.10   2 
 34 #  133 DeJulio, Matthew    8 Averill Park           5:18.00   2 
 35 #  217 Hadley, Preston    12 Broadalbin-P           5:18.63   2 
 36 # 1110 Moraci, Sam        10 Stillwater             5:18.89   2 
 37 #  635 Cavagnaro, Trevor  10 Ichabod Cran           5:20.76   3 
 38 #  733 Brooks, Alex       11 Mohonasen              5:20.90   3 
 39 #   74 Richard, Graham     8 Albany High            5:28.16   2 
 40 #  611 Thompson, Ben      11 Hoosic Valle           5:28.75   2 
 41 #  354 DeCelle, Matthew    9 Cohoes                 5:29.60   2 
 42 #  850 Rarick, Christoph  10 Ravena                 5:30.77   1 
 43 # 1161 Prancl, Colin      11 Voorheesvill           5:34.61   1 
 44 #  901 Willette, Nick     10 Schalmont              5:41.80   2 
 45 #  632 Barkley, Nick       9 Ichabod Cran           5:43.65   1 
 46 #  647 Tapler, Dantes     10 Ichabod Cran           5:43.86   2 
 47 #  537 Bink, Matt          9 Greenwich Ce           5:44.37   1 
 48 # 1158 Lamberton-Dunham,   9 Voorheesvill           5:45.77   1 
 49 #  327 Caldon, Zeke        9 Christian Br           5:45.93   1 
 50 #   67 Engstrom, Carson    8 Albany High            5:49.03   1 
 51 #  321 Gemmill, Cameron   10 Catholic Cen           5:51.75   1 
 52 #  225 Nellis, Patrick    11 Broadalbin-P           5:53.88   2 
 53 #  679 Basile, Peter      10 Maple Hill             5:56.72   1 
 54 # 1108 Lutz, Will          9 Stillwater             5:57.85   1 
 55 #  474 James, Braxton      9 Fonda-Fulton           6:05.59   1 
 56 #  705 pane, sawyer        8 Mechanicvill           6:06.92   1 
 57 #  863 Kretzschmar, Andr  11 Rensselaer             6:27.60   2 
 58 #  837 Graves, Eamon       9 Plattsburgh            6:28.16   1 
 59 #  689 McIntosh, Lukas    10 Maple Hill             6:28.33   1 
 60 #  700 Archambeault, Had   9 Mechanicvill           6:31.50   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1064 Hislop, Alex       12 Shenendehowa           9:48.59   2 
  2 #  965 Winters-Bona, Gab  12 Scotia-Glenv           9:59.63   2 
  3 #  267 Metacarpa, David   11 Burnt Hills-          10:16.46   2 
  4 # 1074 Quail, Jakob       11 Shenendehowa          10:19.18   2 
  5 #  970 Glicksman, Jake    11 Seton Cathol          10:28.99   2 
  6 #  925 Medina, Wakeem     12 Schenectady           10:31.32   2 
  7 # 1055 Bianchi, Lorenzo   11 Shenendehowa          10:32.80   2 
  8 # 1011 Pavelec, Daniel    10 Shaker                10:34.38   2 
  9 #  275 Troyan, Mikhail    11 Burnt Hills-          10:34.54   2 
 10 #  485 Viscosi, Shane     10 Fonda-Fulton          10:38.76   2 
 11 #  952 Greski, Noah       10 Scotia-Glenv          10:46.03   2 
 12 # 1118 Yusaitis, Joe      12 Stillwater            10:46.10   2 
 13 #  181 Colonno, Alex      11 Bethlehem Ce          10:50.22   2 
 14 #  807 Brutvan, Riley     10 New Paltz HS          10:56.89   2 
 15 #  815 Linares, Logan     12 New Paltz HS          10:56.95   2 
 16 #  424 Breimar, Thomas    10 Columbia  (S          10:58.56   1 
 17 #  199 Rosenblum, Leo     12 Bethlehem Ce          10:59.55   2 
 18 #  194 Pokat, Zach        11 Bethlehem Ce          11:01.62   2 
 19 #  584 Neal, Michael      12 Guilderland           11:07.33   1 
 20 #  232 Smith, Micah       11 Broadalbin-P          11:07.66   1 
 21 #  395 Prevratil, Frank    9 Colonie               11:10.39   2 
 22 #  999 Bargeer, Ayaan      9 Shaker                11:10.66   2 
 23 #  649 Warner, Louis      10 Ichabod Cran          11:13.89   1 
 24 #  748 Sherameta, Kevin   12 Mohonasen             11:13.97   2 
 25 #  637 Christian, Alex    12 Ichabod Cran          11:15.10   2 
 26 #  591 Spanbauer, Gabe    11 Guilderland           11:15.12   1 
 27 #  744 Polsinelli, Mike   11 Mohonasen             11:23.70   1 
 28 #  448 Welkey, Ethan      12 Columbia  (S          11:25.41   1 
 29 #  476 Melita, Bennett     8 Fonda-Fulton          11:29.02   1 
 30 #  838 Lucas, Heath       11 Plattsburgh           11:35.66   1 
 31 #  294 Brayman, Matthew   12 Camden                11:40.12   2 
 32 #  665 Martin, Andrew     11 LaSalle Inst          11:40.48   1 
 33 #  213 Couperus, Connor    8 Broadalbin-P          11:46.90   1 
 34 #  664 Marchese, Joe      12 LaSalle Inst          11:47.75   2 
 35 #   32 Drucker, Aviv       9 Albany Acade          11:57.75   1 
 36 #  389 Judge, Matt        11 Colonie               11:59.98   1 
 37 #  356 Opalka, Tyler      10 Cohoes                12:10.20   1 
 38 #  631 Baker, Ivan        11 Ichabod Cran          12:14.99   1 
 39 # 1161 Prancl, Colin      11 Voorheesvill          12:15.80   1 
 40 #  140 Michaels, Xander   11 Averill Park          12:40.30   1 
 41 # 1106 Kirkwood, Jack     11 Stillwater            12:41.27   1 
 42 #  688 Janowski, Nichola  11 Maple Hill            13:53.50   1 
 43 #  684 Donnelly, Matthew   9 Maple Hill            14:26.12   1 
 44 #  837 Graves, Eamon       9 Plattsburgh           15:02.70   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 TOP 8 TIMES ADVANE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  392 McCauslin, Connor  12 Colonie                   7.96q  1 
  2 #   40 Praileau, Ahmad    11 Albany Acade              7.98q  2 
  3 #  916 Anderson, Corey    11 Schenectady               8.10q  5 
  4 # 1071 Meyer, Jaron       12 Shenendehowa              8.17q  3 
  5 #  812 Gooden, Javaughn   12 New Paltz HS              8.20q  5 
  6 #  849 Racey, Shane       11 Ravena                    8.36q  3 
  7 #  687 Jacobs, Bryan      11 Maple Hill                8.44q  4 
  8 #  669 Wainman, Thomas    12 LaSalle Inst              8.45q  2 
  9 #  690 Roberts, Seth      12 Maple Hill                8.64   4 
 10 #  379 Akuoko, Brandon    11 Colonie                   8.69   2 
 11 #  221 Mancini, Niko      12 Broadalbin-P              8.72   1 
 12 # 1137 Gerik, Dan         12 Tamarac                   8.80   2 
 13 #  954 Jack, Dominic      12 Scotia-Glenv              8.90   1 
 14 #  260 Crowder, Josh      12 Burnt Hills-              8.96   4 
 15 #  127 Beskid, Michael    12 Averill Park              9.03   3 
 16 #  816 Martinez, Kevin    11 New Paltz HS              9.16   5 
 17 #  594 Zieba, Robert      10 Guilderland               9.18   4 
 18 #  186 Garrett, Gregory   11 Bethlehem Ce              9.41   2 
 19 #  274 Tama, Nick         12 Burnt Hills-              9.45   3 
 20 #  769 Mason, Cooper      12 Mount Anthon              9.57   5 
 21 #  767 Durfee, Josiah     10 Mount Anthon              9.82   1 
 22 #  752 Woodard, Charles   11 Mohonasen                 9.89   5 
 22 #  191 Melas, Trystan     11 Bethlehem Ce              9.89   5 
 24 #  613 Yando, Shane       11 Hoosic Valle              9.99   4 
 25 #  219 Jackson, Zydain    11 Broadalbin-P             10.02   3 
 25 #  685 Fletcher, Aidan    10 Maple Hill               10.02   2 
 27 # 1016 Seo, Kevin         10 Shaker                   10.09   1 
 28 #  442 Mclaughlin, Tyler  10 Columbia  (S             10.21   2 
 29 #  652 Byrnes, Daniel     10 LaSalle Inst             10.27   1 
 30 #  735 Gulbrandsen, Davy  11 Mohonasen                10.48   3 
 31 #  493 Clark, Pharoah     10 Green Tech               10.49   1 
 32 #  434 Fajen, Stephen     10 Columbia  (S             10.84   5 
 33 #  899 Schrom, Luke       10 Schalmont                12.44   5 
 34 #   71 Hughes, Xavier      9 Albany High              12.47   4 
 35 #   69 Gerald, Nicholas   10 Albany High              13.01   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 TOP 8 TIMES ADVANE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #   40 Praileau, Ahmad    11 Albany Acade              7.80  
  2 #  392 McCauslin, Connor  12 Colonie                   7.84  
  3 #  916 Anderson, Corey    11 Schenectady               7.93  
  4 #  812 Gooden, Javaughn   12 New Paltz HS              8.17  
  5 #  687 Jacobs, Bryan      11 Maple Hill                8.20  
  6 # 1071 Meyer, Jaron       12 Shenendehowa              8.21  
  7 #  669 Wainman, Thomas    12 LaSalle Inst              8.44  
  8 #  849 Racey, Shane       11 Ravena                    8.45  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  812 Gooden, Javaughn   12 New Paltz HS             26.40   8 
  2 # 1071 Meyer, Jaron       12 Shenendehowa             26.66   8 
  3 #  392 McCauslin, Connor  12 Colonie                  27.68   8 
  4 #  260 Crowder, Josh      12 Burnt Hills-             27.95   7 
  5 # 1006 Hoare, Stephen     12 Shaker                   27.96   8 
  6 #  687 Jacobs, Bryan      11 Maple Hill               28.07   6 
  7 #  916 Anderson, Corey    11 Schenectady              28.20   8 
  8 #  231 Simmons, Jon       11 Broadalbin-P             28.24   5 
  9 #  484 Viscosi, Liam      12 Fonda-Fulton             28.38   4 
 10 # 1137 Gerik, Dan         12 Tamarac                  28.55   4 
 11 #  594 Zieba, Robert      10 Guilderland              28.65   5 
 12 #  186 Garrett, Gregory   11 Bethlehem Ce             29.14   6 
 13 #  603 Ackerly, Josh      10 Hoosic Valle             29.16   4 
 14 #  769 Mason, Cooper      12 Mount Anthon             29.33   6 
 15 #  379 Akuoko, Brandon    11 Colonie                  29.54   8 
 16 #  478 Myles, Brady       12 Fonda-Fulton             29.78   5 
 17 #  959 Pino, Mike         10 Scotia-Glenv             30.05   5 
 18 #  669 Wainman, Thomas    12 LaSalle Inst             30.14   7 
 19 #  606 Hallam, Chris      12 Hoosic Valle             30.20   3 
 20 #  191 Melas, Trystan     11 Bethlehem Ce             30.24   6 
 21 #  816 Martinez, Kevin    11 New Paltz HS             30.28   6 
 22 #  752 Woodard, Charles   11 Mohonasen                30.48   1 
 23 #  303 Pelton, Tyler      11 Camden                   30.60   7 
 24 #  847 Pecora, Jeb        11 Ravena                   30.78   5 
 25 #  230 Shlomovich, Jeffr  11 Broadalbin-P             30.80   3 
 26 #  473 Hesch, Eric        10 Fonda-Fulton             30.97   2 
 27 #  544 Newell, Daniel     12 Greenwich Ce             31.39   6 
 28 #  767 Durfee, Josiah     10 Mount Anthon             31.51   4 
 29 #  607 Hallam, Jack        9 Hoosic Valle             31.67   1 
 30 #  339 Mcginn, Conor      12 Christian Br             31.69   2 
 31 #   69 Gerald, Nicholas   10 Albany High              32.02   4 
 32 #  506 Williams Jr, Kurs   9 Green Tech               32.11   1 
 33 # 1016 Seo, Kevin         10 Shaker                   32.13   7 
 34 #  610 Shane, Yando       11 Hoosic Valle             32.19   2 
 35 # 1104 Ghorayeb, Michel    9 Stillwater               32.26   1 
 36 #  652 Byrnes, Daniel     10 LaSalle Inst             32.66   2 
 37 #  442 Mclaughlin, Tyler  10 Columbia  (S             32.84   4 
 38 #  434 Fajen, Stephen     10 Columbia  (S             33.15   3 
 39 #  255 Belanger, Avery    10 Burnt Hills-             33.16   3 
 40 #   71 Hughes, Xavier      9 Albany High              33.23   3 
 41 #  539 Brownell, Ryan     12 Greenwich Ce             33.57   2 
 42 #  897 Reagan, Dalton     10 Schalmont                34.22   3 
 43 #  899 Schrom, Luke       10 Schalmont                35.71   2 
 44 #  300 Lucero, Matthew    11 Camden                   45.17   7 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   1:33.62   6 
     1) #1070 Liu, Mingrui (max 12      2) #1075 Reese, Tyler 12          
     3) #1081 Sykes, Jaylin 11          4) #1084 Tower, Colin 12          
  2 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:34.00   6 
     1) #919 Delphin, Shemar 10         2) #916 Anderson, Corey 11        
     3) #927 Myles, Malakai 11          4) #918 Davis, Trebor 12          
  3 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              1:36.62   6 
     1) #427 Cozzy, Anthony 10          2) #444 Powhida, John 12          
     3) #449 Wheeler, Alexandros 9      4) #439 Lopresti, Tyler 12        
  4 Maple Hill  'A'                                     1:37.88   5 
     1) #683 Deyoe, Thatcher 12         2) #687 Jacobs, Bryan 11          
     3) #690 Roberts, Seth 12           4) #692 Steffeck, Eric 12         
  5 Shaker  'A'                                         1:38.13   5 
     1) #1006 Hoare, Stephen 12         2) #1010 Ogbonna, Dan 11          
     3) #1013 Reid, Reynaldo 11         4) #1001 Dickerson, Zerius 11     
  6 Green Tech  'A'                                     1:38.70   3 
     1) #492 Barry Jr, Christopher 10   2) #498 Garcia-gonzalez, Andriew 1
     3) #500 Johnson, Delandre 12       4) #503 Musa, Majid 11            
  7 Amsterdam  'A'                                      1:39.19   5 
     1) #104 Santiago, Marcos 12        2) #103 Sanchez, Angel 12         
     3) #100 Martinez, Robert 12        4) #102 Rose, Dwight 12           
  8 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               1:39.25   4 
     1) #961 Tebano, Alex 10            2) #948 Bruce, Ryan 12            
     3) #959 Pino, Mike 10              4) #955 Jeffes, Josh 11           
  9 Colonie  'A'                                        1:39.52   6 
     1) #382 DeSilva, Fabien 10         2) #386 Genovese, Dante 10        
     3) #396 Ross, Ben 9                4) #385 Gansle, Logan 9           
 10 Guilderland  'A'                                    1:39.69   5 
     1) #593 Wicks, Jaxon 10            2) #587 Rodriguez, Michael 11     
     3) #574 Andreski, Kevin 9          4) #582 Malyar, Jaylon 10         
 11 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               1:40.24   4 
     1) #223 Meher, Sean 12             2) #218 Henry, Kyle 11            
     3) #221 Mancini, Niko 12           4) #229 Roberts, Ivan 11          
 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      1:40.79   5 
     1) #265 Joseph, Jaleel 9           2) #268 Puglisi, Michael 9        
     3) #270 Sanderson, Diamante 10     4) #273 Stewart, Sean 12          
 13 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              1:41.54   6 
     1) #184 Ferris, Liam 11            2) #197 Richards, Tyler 10        
     3) #185 Gaffney, Aiden 12          4) #183 Devoe, Mike 12            
 14 Albany High School  'A'                             1:42.22   3 
     1) #80 Woods, Andre 11             2) #72 Morgan, Javon 12           
     3) #75 Roper, Maxwell 11           4) #79 Williams, Jovahn 11        
 15 Stillwater  'A'                                     1:42.93   5 
     1) #1102 Conti, Joe 12             2) #1115 Sanchez, Nelan 12        
     3) #1113 Ploutz, Adam 12           4) #1107 Lescault, Luc 11         
 16 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                 1:43.34   6 
     1) #343 Richter, Tyler 11          2) #336 Kuentzel, Carl 10         
     3) #324 Bashford, William 9        4) #328 Covington, Avery 10       
 17 Greenwich Central  'A'                              1:43.66   4 
     1) #534 Albrecht, Chris 11         2) #536 Bink, Bill 10             
     3) #546 Smith, Matt 12             4) #545 Smith, Connor 10          
 18 Mohonasen  'A'                                      1:43.97   4 
     1) #739 Maynard, Ian 12            2) #746 Romano, Mike 12           
     3) #743 Pochobradsky, Ben 10       4) #751 Wiley, Justin 12          
 19 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              1:44.24   3 
 20 Tamarac  'A'                                        1:44.58   2 
     1) #1135 Dandrow, Thomas 11        2) #1133 Bartlett, Anthony 9      
     3) #1138 Kocienski, Tyler 11       4) #1137 Gerik, Dan 12            
 21 Averill Park  'A'                                   1:44.72   3 
     1) #136 Hotaling, Zach 12          2) #144 Verardi, Jack 9           
     3) #145 Wallen, Aidan 10           4) #130 Bryant, Kevin 10          
 22 Albany Academy  'A'                                 1:44.78   2 
     1) #30 Comparin, Will 10           2) #39 Murphy, Sam 10             
     3) #33 Fleischer, Cael 12          4) #42 Smith, Sean 11             
 23 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                   1:45.99   1 
     1) #283 Acker, Ethan 10            2) #285 Rivenburg, Corbin 10      
     3) #284 DiGiovanni, Dante 11       4) #287 Savoia, Richard 12        
 24 Ravena  'A'                                         1:47.12   3 
     1) #848 Pegan, Braden 12           2) #851 Zessin, Addison 11        
     3) #849 Racey, Shane 11            4) #845 English, Deondre 9        
 25 Plattsburgh HS  'A'                                 1:49.02   3 
     1) #835 Barnaby, Michael 10        2) #838 Lucas, Heath 11           
     3) #836 Gonzalez-lyon, Joe 12      4) #834 Baker, josh 12            
 26 Catholic Central (Troy)  'A'                        1:49.07   2 
     1) #316 Cooper, Zepheniah 12       2) #314 Barber, Matt 9            
     3) #318 Daniels, Gregory 12        4) #319 Farley, Nicholas 11       
 27 New Paltz HS  'A'                                   1:50.53   2 
     1) #822 Tamarchenko, Yasha 8       2) #823 Tierney, Marcus 8         
     3) #821 Shook, Wesley 11           4) #803 Altman, Cormac 10         
 28 Schalmont  'A'                                      1:52.97   1 
     1) #896 Miranda, Matthew 11        2) #887 Ardis, Giovan 10          
     3) #900 Tommasone, Dan 10          4) #897 Reagan, Dalton 10         
 29 Voorheesville  'A'                                  1:54.85   1 
     1) #1159 Logan, Ryan 11            2) #1162 Provaznik, James 8       
     3) #1151 Duffy, Yuta 9             4) #1152 Fesmire, Ben 8           
 -- Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                     DNF   4 
 -- LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                            DQ   4  cut in early
     1) #655 Delaney, Jackson 12        2) #671 Young, Nassir 10          
     3) #670 Weber, Isaac 10            4) #667 Ottati, Colden 10         
 -- Rensselaer  'A'                                          DQ   2  cut in early
     1) #858 Caso, Benjamin 11          2) #859 Ganeles, Brian 12         
     3) #861 Harris, Salah 12           4) #860 Goca, Henry 12            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              3:36.75   4 
     1) #182 Culley, Kyle 12            2) #195 Rappazzo, Jason 12        
     3) #179 Brito, Carlos 12           4) #187 Hazaz, Michael 11         
  2 Colonie  'A'                                        3:36.80   4 
     1) #382 DeSilva, Fabien 10         2) #391 LaSorba, Nathaniel 11     
     3) #393 McQueen, Halian 12         4) #398 Wallace, William 11       
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   3:37.78   4 
     1) #1084 Tower, Colin 12           2) #1075 Reese, Tyler 12          
     3) #1080 Stahl, Zachary 12         4) #1062 Hickey, Aidan 11         
  4 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              3:38.16   4 
     1) #425 Chambers, Dustin 12        2) #444 Powhida, John 12          
     3) #427 Cozzy, Anthony 10          4) #439 Lopresti, Tyler 12        
  5 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                 3:42.49   3 
     1) #330 Haring, Alec 12            2) #328 Covington, Avery 10       
     3) #344 Rodriguez, Nate 11         4) #346 West, Chris 12            
  6 Guilderland  'A'                                    3:45.84   4 
     1) #576 Buff, Jerrod 12            2) #578 Hickey, Jack 11           
     3) #592 Tietjen, Daniel 12         4) #587 Rodriguez, Michael 11     
  7 New Paltz HS  'A'                                   3:47.32   3 
     1) #810 Fariello, Marcus 12        2) #817 Meluso, Chris 12          
     3) #814 Knobloch, Nikolas 10       4) #812 Gooden, Javaughn 12       
  8 Mohonasen  'A'                                      3:48.74   2 
     1) #730 Belcastro, Nathan 11       2) #747 Shaw, Loxi 10             
     3) #739 Maynard, Ian 12            4) #740 Morrissey, Logan 10       
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      3:48.86   4 
     1) #260 Crowder, Josh 12           2) #274 Tama, Nick 12             
     3) #272 Sheppard, Ryan 12          4) #263 Gobel, Rece 12            
 10 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               3:49.98   2 
     1) #962 Turner, Jack 11            2) #959 Pino, Mike 10             
     3) #958 Pace, Matt 11              4) #948 Bruce, Ryan 12            
 11 Stillwater  'A'                                     3:53.25   1 
     1) #1118 Yusaitis, Joe 12          2) #1116 Sicko, Erik 12           
     3) #1115 Sanchez, Nelan 12         4) #1101 Buchal, Tim 11           
 12 Green Tech  'A'                                     3:53.53   1 
     1) #503 Musa, Majid 11             2) #493 Clark, Pharoah 10         
     3) #497 Drew, Kryston 11           4) #495 crumble, jaisean 12       
 13 Averill Park  'A'                                   3:53.68   3 
     1) #137 Limoges, Adam 11           2) #143 Smith, Seth 11            
     3) #139 Meyer, Jason 11            4) #134 Escobar, Logan 11         
 14 Amsterdam  'A'                                      3:54.32   1 
     1) #97 Dzikowicz, Trevor 10        2) #101 Reyes, Antonio 12         
     3) #100 Martinez, Robert 12        4) #96 Dimanno, Louis 10          
 15 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                       3:54.40   2 
     1) #655 Delaney, Jackson 12        2) #659 Hayes, Gitch 9            
     3) #671 Young, Nassir 10           4) #661 Kayayan, Patrick 12       
 16 Voorheesville  'A'                                  3:55.16   1 
     1) #1157 Homer, Phoenix 9          2) #1156 Homer, Gryphon 10        
     3) #1153 Fesmire, David 10         4) #1162 Provaznik, James 8       
 17 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               3:55.30   2 
     1) #211 Cichy, Michael 12          2) #218 Henry, Kyle 11            
     3) #231 Simmons, Jon 11            4) #214 Couperus, Wyatt 12        
 18 Albany Academy  'A'                                 3:55.51   2 
     1) #34 Forbes, Carter 12           2) #39 Murphy, Sam 10             
     3) #30 Comparin, Will 10           4) #42 Smith, Sean 11             
 18 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  3:55.51   1 
     1) #646 Seabury, Baden 9           2) #642 Moon, Gregory 9           
     3) #635 Cavagnaro, Trevor 10       4) #649 Warner, Louis 10          
 20 Albany High School  'A'                             3:55.87   1 
     1) #76 Rouse, Anthony 10           2) #75 Roper, Maxwell 11          
     3) #73 O'Neil, Sean 10             4) #79 Williams, Jovahn 11        
 20 Schenectady  'A'                                    3:55.87   3 
     1) #927 Myles, Malakai 11          2) #929 Rivera, Marco 11          
     3) #921 Gridley, Isaiah 11         4) #930 Rizzicone, Tyler 10       
 22 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              3:56.03   1 
 23 Shaker  'A'                                         3:57.53   3 
     1) #1007 Koehler, Micah 12         2) #1015 Sanchez, Chris 10        
     3) #1010 Ogbonna, Dan 11           4) #1004 Fredericks, Jacob 12     
 24 Camden  'A'                                         4:00.18   2 
     1) #296 Campbell, Luke 12          2) #298 Coleman, Spencer 11       
     3) #299 Kirk, Kyle 10              4) #301 Lucero, Nathan 11         
 25 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 4:07.55   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                 8:34.15  
     1) #331 Hendricks, Sean 10         2) #344 Rodriguez, Nate 11        
     3) #338 McAvoy, Tommy 10           4) #330 Haring, Alec 12           
  2 Schenectady  'A'                                    8:38.92  
     1) #926 Menis, Isaac 12            2) #928 Permaul, Shazim 11        
     3) #917 Ardrey, Jaevon 10          4) #925 Medina, Wakeem 12         
  3 Shaker  'A'                                         8:44.44  
     1) #1005 Garretson, Christopher 11 2) #1012 Randall, T.J. 11         
     3) #1009 Mendonca, Francisco 10    4) #1018 Vazquez-Lopez, Rufino 11 
  4 Colonie  'A'                                        8:50.04  
     1) #391 LaSorba, Nathaniel 11      2) #399 Zukowski, Dan 12          
     3) #388 Holmes, Paul 11            4) #383 Dunn, Ryan 9              
  5 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   8:55.48  
     1) #1065 Hislop, Jack 10           2) #1067 Kelly, Thomas 12         
     3) #1073 O'Neil, Colin 10          4) #1078 Shanahan, Ryan 11        
  6 Mohonasen  'A'                                      8:56.17  
     1) #730 Belcastro, Nathan 11       2) #732 Berube, Nick 12           
     3) #740 Morrissey, Logan 10        4) #748 Sherameta, Kevin 12       
  7 Guilderland  'A'                                    8:58.17  
     1) #575 Avery, Ian 11              2) #588 Rogotzke, Evan 12         
     3) #590 Spanbauer, Daniel 11       4) #591 Spanbauer, Gabe 11        
  8 Catholic Central (Troy)  'A'                        9:00.05  
     1) #315 Barber, Paul 11            2) #317 Daley, Spencer 11         
     3) #323 Spoor, Ian 12              4) #320 Foster, Jake 12           
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      9:01.21  
     1) #276 Ubriaco, Dante 11          2) #266 Marchant, Will 11         
     3) #269 Rounds, Matthew 8          4) #258 Breton, Nick 12           
 10 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              9:01.52  
 11 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               9:06.09  
     1) #950 Gagnon, Billy 11           2) #952 Greski, Noah 10           
     3) #965 Winters-Bona, Gabriel 12   4) #953 Hodge, Ethan 10           
 12 New Paltz HS  'A'                                   9:22.15  
     1) #804 Ayala, Joseph 11           2) #808 Drake, Collin 10          
     3) #813 Kniffen, Daniel 8          4) #809 Drake, Ryan 12            
 13 Stillwater  'A'                                     9:31.95  
     1) #1116 Sicko, Erik 12            2) #1110 Moraci, Sam 10           
     3) #1104 Ghorayeb, Michel 9        4) #1101 Buchal, Tim 11           
 14 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              9:33.77  
     1) #440 Marra, Jack 8              2) #435 Farnan, Evan 9            
     3) #429 Davis, Nathan 9            4) #446 Shaw, Ian 9               
 15 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               9:38.63  
     1) #232 Smith, Micah 11            2) #217 Hadley, Preston 12        
     3) #211 Cichy, Michael 12          4) #214 Couperus, Wyatt 12        
 16 Averill Park  'A'                                   9:45.09  
     1) #134 Escobar, Logan 11          2) #139 Meyer, Jason 11           
     3) #141 Millington, Aiden 11       4) #140 Michaels, Xander 11       
 17 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                      10:06.49  
     1) #661 Kayayan, Patrick 12        2) #662 Kelly, Deaglan 11         
     3) #660 Ingle, Cameron 11          4) #668 Vandenburgh, Matt 12      
 18 Albany Academy  'A'                                10:12.58  
     1) #42 Smith, Sean 11              2) #41 Simeone, Joseph 9          
     3) #35 Graziano, Nick 12           4) #32 Drucker, Aviv 9            
 19 Albany High School  'A'                            10:25.42  
     1) #74 Richard, Graham 8           2) #66 Ali, Khair 8               
     3) #67 Engstrom, Carson 8          4) #77 Saha, Pratik 11            
 20 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                 10:26.07  
     1) #632 Barkley, Nick 9            2) #648 Wall, Ian 9               
     3) #643 Paul, Alex 9               4) #634 Cavagnaro, Cody 8         
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 5' UP BY 2" TILL 6' THEN BY 1"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  384 Flanagan, Nick     12 Colonie                6-02.00  
  2 #  736 Harris, Elijah     12 Mohonasen              6-01.00  
  3 #  329 Foster, Ethan      11 Christian Br           6-00.00  
  4 #  223 Meher, Sean        12 Broadalbin-P           5-08.00  
  5 #  581 Makowski, Tanner   12 Guilderland           J5-08.00  
  6 #  954 Jack, Dominic      12 Scotia-Glenv          J5-08.00  
  7 #  273 Stewart, Sean      12 Burnt Hills-           5-06.00  
  7 #   80 Woods, Andre       11 Albany High            5-06.00  
  7 #  861 Harris, Salah      12 Rensselaer             5-06.00  
  7 #  491 Strauser, Raymond  12 Gloversville           5-06.00  
  7 # 1117 Travis, Scott      12 Stillwater             5-06.00  
  7 #  806 Brown, Noah        10 New Paltz HS           5-06.00  
  7 # 1087 Zinsley, Dylan     10 Shenendehowa           5-06.00  
 14 #  603 Ackerly, Josh      10 Hoosic Valle          J5-06.00  
 14 #  502 Kyrietwie, Shane   12 Green Tech            J5-06.00  
 16 #  683 Deyoe, Thatcher    12 Maple Hill            J5-06.00  
 17 #  101 Reyes, Antonio     12 Amsterdam             J5-06.00  
 18 # 1135 Dandrow, Thomas    11 Tamarac               J5-06.00  
 19 #  189 Levasalmi, Matt     9 Bethlehem Ce           5-04.00  
 19 #  431 Eldred, Zachary    11 Columbia  (S           5-04.00  
 21 #  138 Maxon, Carter      10 Averill Park          J5-04.00  
 22 #  295 Bronk, Nick        11 Camden                J5-04.00  
 23 #  750 Stillson, Jared    12 Mohonasen             J5-04.00  
 24 #  221 Mancini, Niko      12 Broadalbin-P          J5-04.00  
 25 #  851 Zessin, Addison    11 Ravena                J5-04.00  
 26 #  177 Bievenue, Henry    11 Bethlehem Ce           5-02.00  
 27 #  931 Robinson, Zamir    11 Schenectady           J5-02.00  
 28 #  492 Barry Jr, Christo  10 Green Tech            J5-02.00  
 29 # 1066 Jacobs, Deshawn    11 Shenendehowa          J5-02.00  
 30 # 1136 Fountain, Adam     10 Tamarac               J5-02.00  
 31 #  335 Jones, Dom         11 Christian Br           5-00.00  
 31 #  814 Knobloch, Nikolas  10 New Paltz HS           5-00.00  
 31 #  135 Ferlito, Benjamin  10 Averill Park           5-00.00  
 -- #  808 Drake, Collin      10 New Paltz HS                NH  
 -- #  423 Albano, Carter      9 Columbia  (S                NH  
 -- #  887 Ardis, Giovan      10 Schalmont                   NH  
 -- #  396 Ross, Ben           9 Colonie                     NH  
 -- #  706 Sanchez, Joseph    10 Mechanicvill                NH  
 -- #  483 Valachovic, Scott  12 Fonda-Fulton                NH  
 -- #  658 Giombetti, Colin   12 LaSalle Inst                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 9' UP BY 6" TILL 12' THEN BY 3"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   38 Jones, Donald      12 Albany Acade          15-00.00  
  2 #  849 Racey, Shane       11 Ravena                14-00.00  
  3 # 1017 Sleasman, Eli      12 Shaker                13-00.00  
  4 #  189 Levasalmi, Matt     9 Bethlehem Ce          12-00.00  
  5 #  136 Hotaling, Zach     12 Averill Park         J12-00.00  
  6 #  230 Shlomovich, Jeffr  11 Broadalbin-P          11-06.00  
  7 #  303 Pelton, Tyler      11 Camden                11-00.00  
  8 #  583 Marlett, Michael   11 Guilderland           10-06.00  
  8 #  479 Petersen, Carter    9 Fonda-Fulton          10-06.00  
  8 # 1008 Lavender, Shane    12 Shaker                10-06.00  
 11 #  961 Tebano, Alex       10 Scotia-Glenv         J10-06.00  
 12 # 1082 Tebbano, Nicco     11 Shenendehowa         J10-06.00  
 13 #   31 Cunningham, Colem  11 Albany Acade          10-00.00  
 14 #  806 Brown, Noah        10 New Paltz HS         J10-00.00  
 15 # 1014 Richardson, Ben    11 Shaker               J10-00.00  
 16 #  441 Mclaren, Aidan     12 Columbia  (S           9-06.00  
 16 #  143 Smith, Seth        11 Averill Park           9-06.00  
 18 #  846 Long, Lucas        10 Ravena                J9-06.00  
 18 #  226 Neznek, Nolen      11 Broadalbin-P          J9-06.00  
 20 # 1102 Conti, Joe         12 Stillwater            J9-06.00  
 21 #  333 Hotaling, Liam     10 Christian Br           9-00.00  
 -- #  652 Byrnes, Daniel     10 LaSalle Inst                NH  
 -- #  481 Snow, Gus          11 Fonda-Fulton                NH  
 -- #  325 Blood, Chrisitan    9 Christian Br                NH  
 -- #  819 Mowen, Gage        10 New Paltz HS                NH  
 -- #  808 Drake, Collin      10 New Paltz HS                NH  
 -- #  220 Krutz, Kolby       12 Broadalbin-P                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 TOP 9 ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   40 Praileau, Ahmad    11 Albany Acade          22-02.25  
  2 # 1013 Reid, Reynaldo     11 Shaker                21-02.75  
  3 #   68 gary, jaden        12 Albany High           20-09.00  
  4 #  447 Weinstein, Alexan  12 Columbia  (S          20-06.75  
  5 # 1083 Terrelonge, Dyvan  10 Shenendehowa          20-02.75  
  6 # 1111 Moran, Dylan       12 Stillwater            20-00.50  
  7 #  955 Jeffes, Josh       11 Scotia-Glenv          19-11.75  
  8 #  929 Rivera, Marco      11 Schenectady           19-08.00  
  9 #  579 Kenney, Joseph     11 Guilderland           19-01.00  
 10 #  683 Deyoe, Thatcher    12 Maple Hill            18-10.25  
 11 #  200 Smith, Jake        12 Bethlehem Ce          18-10.00  
 12 #  924 Lumpkin, Haki      12 Schenectady           18-08.50  
 13 #  385 Gansle, Logan       9 Colonie               18-07.00  
 14 #  178 Bohn, Connor       11 Bethlehem Ce          18-02.50  
 15 #  273 Stewart, Sean      12 Burnt Hills-          17-11.50  
 16 #  226 Neznek, Nolen      11 Broadalbin-P          17-08.00  
 17 #  495 crumble, jaisean   12 Green Tech           J17-08.00  
 18 #  490 Smith, Ryan        12 Gloversville          17-07.00  
 19 #  814 Knobloch, Nikolas  10 New Paltz HS          17-03.50  
 20 #  343 Richter, Tyler     11 Christian Br          16-11.00  
 21 # 1135 Dandrow, Thomas    11 Tamarac               16-08.00  
 22 #  671 Young, Nassir      10 LaSalle Inst          15-01.00  
 23 #  483 Valachovic, Scott  12 Fonda-Fulton          15-00.50  
 24 #  737 Horn, Ezra          9 Mohonasen             14-07.25  
 25 #  774 Robson, Brooks      9 Mount Anthon          14-00.25  
 26 #  539 Brownell, Ryan     12 Greenwich Ce          12-08.50  
 -- #  103 Sanchez, Angel     12 Amsterdam                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 TOP 9 ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  223 Meher, Sean        12 Broadalbin-P          45-11.00  
  2 #  923 James, Colin       12 Schenectady           45-09.50  
  3 #  580 Kimbrough, Jordon  12 Guilderland           44-00.50  
  4 #   68 gary, jaden        12 Albany High           43-00.75  
  5 # 1087 Zinsley, Dylan     10 Shenendehowa          42-06.25  
  6 #  178 Bohn, Connor       11 Bethlehem Ce          41-01.00  
  7 #  127 Beskid, Michael    12 Averill Park          40-07.75  
  8 #  836 Gonzalez-lyon, Jo  12 Plattsburgh           40-03.00  
  9 #  200 Smith, Jake        12 Bethlehem Ce          40-02.00  
 10 #  449 Wheeler, Alexandr   9 Columbia  (S          39-09.75  
 11 #  690 Roberts, Seth      12 Maple Hill            39-05.25  
 12 #  579 Kenney, Joseph     11 Guilderland           39-04.75  
 13 #  924 Lumpkin, Haki      12 Schenectady           39-02.00  
 14 #  546 Smith, Matt        12 Greenwich Ce          37-08.75  
 15 #  603 Ackerly, Josh      10 Hoosic Valle          37-03.00  
 16 #  806 Brown, Noah        10 New Paltz HS          35-08.50  
 17 #  487 Clet, Paul         12 Gloversville          34-09.50  
 18 #  493 Clark, Pharoah     10 Green Tech            34-06.50  
 19 #  478 Myles, Brady       12 Fonda-Fulton          34-00.00  
 20 #  381 Davis, Thomas       9 Colonie               33-08.75  
 21 # 1133 Bartlett, Anthony   9 Tamarac               32-10.75  
 22 #  859 Ganeles, Brian     12 Rensselaer            32-00.50  
 23 #  640 Luckfield, Colton  10 Ichabod Cran          30-02.00  
 -- #  333 Hotaling, Liam     10 Christian Br              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 TOP 9 ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  131 Cocca, James       12 Averill Park          53-08.00  
  2 # 1060 Gregor, Kyle       12 Shenendehowa          51-08.00  
  3 #  212 Coddington, John   12 Broadalbin-P          51-05.00  
  4 # 1085 Trump, Zachary     11 Shenendehowa          46-08.25  
  5 #  128 Bond, Martin       12 Averill Park          45-09.00  
  6 #  653 Carey, Cole        12 LaSalle Inst          45-02.75  
  7 #  397 Seidou-Bakari, Ni  12 Colonie               44-10.00  
  8 #  201 Stein, Andrew      12 Bethlehem Ce          43-08.00  
  9 #  222 Mancini, Tino      10 Broadalbin-P          42-08.00  
 10 #  644 Race, Jacob        12 Ichabod Cran          41-11.50  
 11 #  437 Herrington, Cole   12 Columbia  (S          41-02.50  
 12 # 1000 Burek, Thomas      11 Shaker                40-06.25  
 13 #  702 gonzalez, jacob    12 Mechanicvill          40-00.00  
 14 # 1058 Dochat, Scott      10 Shenendehowa          39-09.50  
 15 #  586 Peck, Jacob        12 Guilderland           39-08.25  
 16 #  302 O'Brien, Sean      11 Camden                39-07.25  
 17 #  394 Murphy, Teagan     12 Colonie               39-06.00  
 18 #  215 DeJong, Aidan      11 Broadalbin-P          37-07.50  
 19 #  433 Erno, Robert       10 Columbia  (S          37-06.50  
 20 # 1003 Ferris, Joseph     12 Shaker               J37-06.50  
 21 #  501 Johnson, Michael   12 Green Tech            37-02.25  
 22 # 1113 Ploutz, Adam       12 Stillwater            37-02.00  
 23 #  341 Picchione, Jonath  12 Christian Br          37-01.75  
 24 #  639 James, Tyler       12 Ichabod Cran          37-00.75  
 25 #  190 Mcaullife, Hunter  10 Bethlehem Ce          36-08.75  
 26 #  947 Baum, Dominic      11 Scotia-Glenv         J36-08.75  
 27 #  475 Lavoie, Michael    11 Fonda-Fulton          36-07.50  
 28 #  964 Wilson, Zach       11 Scotia-Glenv          36-06.75  
 29 #  432 Erno, Carmen       11 Columbia  (S          36-04.50  
 30 #  741 Park, Justin        9 Mohonasen             35-05.75  
 31 #  920 Dhanraj, Kevindra  12 Schenectady           34-09.75  
 32 #  494 coles, janai       12 Green Tech            34-04.00  
 33 #  334 Hotaling, Ryan     10 Christian Br          34-03.75  
 34 #  731 Berube, Logan      11 Mohonasen             33-11.75  
 35 #  105 Shatas, James      10 Amsterdam             33-11.00  
 36 #  692 Steffeck, Eric     12 Maple Hill            33-08.50  
 37 #  753 Woodward, Tim      12 Mohonasen             33-08.00  
 38 #   70 Greenblatt, Noah   12 Albany High           33-07.75  
 39 #  538 Brownell, Damon    11 Greenwich Ce          33-03.75  
 40 #  680 Beber, Joseph      11 Maple Hill            33-01.50  
 41 #  641 Moisan, Luke       12 Ichabod Cran          32-11.50  
 42 #  960 Siciliano, Nick    11 Scotia-Glenv          32-09.50  
 43 #  505 Smith, Camaryn     12 Green Tech            32-04.50  
 44 #  612 Toth, Danny        12 Hoosic Valle          32-02.75  
 45 #  471 Claburn, Adrian    11 Fonda-Fulton          31-04.50  
 46 #  776 Shays, Tristen     12 Mount Anthon          31-03.00  
 47 #  657 Gallagher, James   12 LaSalle Inst          31-02.75  
 48 #  765 Brunache, Isaiah    9 Mount Anthon          30-06.50  
 49 # 1105 Halse, Tino        12 Stillwater            30-03.00  
 50 #  541 Ginart, Matthew    11 Greenwich Ce          29-06.50  
 51 #  262 Gillooley, Gavin   11 Burnt Hills-          29-01.75  
 52 #  605 Fitzgerald, Rober  10 Hoosic Valle          28-11.75  
 53 #  277 White, Gavin       11 Burnt Hills-          28-11.50  
 54 #  259 Brunson, Cameron   11 Burnt Hills-          28-09.00  
 55 #  768 Haynes, Jack       11 Mount Anthon          28-06.00  
 56 #  703 Johnson, Sean      11 Mechanicvill          28-05.00  
 57 #  380 Burke, Matthew     11 Colonie               28-02.00  
 58 # 1154 Foley, Sean        11 Voorheesvill          26-09.50  
 59 # 1140 Palladino Jr, Mat  10 Tamarac               25-05.50  
 60 #   98 Kline, Alex        10 Amsterdam             24-04.75  
 61 # 1153 Fesmire, David     10 Voorheesvill          23-11.50  
 62 #  777 Whitman, Eric       9 Mount Anthon          23-11.00  
 63 #  820 Secreto, Matthew    8 New Paltz HS          23-05.00  
 64 #  681 Brewer, Joseph      9 Maple Hill            22-09.50  
 65 #  805 Bailey, Quentin     8 New Paltz HS          16-00.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
 TOP 9 ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  131 Cocca, James       12 Averill Park          65-08.00  
  2 # 1060 Gregor, Kyle       12 Shenendehowa          57-04.00  
  3 #  397 Seidou-Bakari, Ni  12 Colonie               56-11.50  
  4 #  216 Galarneau, Jacob   12 Broadalbin-P          55-06.00  
  5 #  212 Coddington, John   12 Broadalbin-P          54-08.50  
  6 # 1058 Dochat, Scott      10 Shenendehowa          50-09.00  
  7 #  201 Stein, Andrew      12 Bethlehem Ce          45-06.00  
  8 #  437 Herrington, Cole   12 Columbia  (S          44-06.00  
  9 #  653 Carey, Cole        12 LaSalle Inst          44-02.50  
 10 #  128 Bond, Martin       12 Averill Park          42-09.00  
 11 # 1086 Walker, Nathaniel  10 Shenendehowa          39-09.50  
 12 #  433 Erno, Robert       10 Columbia  (S          39-06.00  
 13 #  753 Woodward, Tim      12 Mohonasen             39-02.00  
 14 #  612 Toth, Danny        12 Hoosic Valle          38-04.00  
 15 # 1007 Koehler, Micah     12 Shaker                36-10.50  
 16 #  644 Race, Jacob        12 Ichabod Cran          36-10.00  
 17 # 1003 Ferris, Joseph     12 Shaker                35-10.50  
 18 # 1000 Burek, Thomas      11 Shaker                34-08.50  
 18 #  190 Mcaullife, Hunter  10 Bethlehem Ce          34-08.50  
 20 #  538 Brownell, Damon    11 Greenwich Ce          33-03.00  
 21 #  505 Smith, Camaryn     12 Green Tech            33-02.00  
 21 # 1113 Ploutz, Adam       12 Stillwater            33-02.00  
 21 #  947 Baum, Dominic      11 Scotia-Glenv          33-02.00  
 21 # 1105 Halse, Tino        12 Stillwater            33-02.00  
 25 #  731 Berube, Logan      11 Mohonasen             32-07.50  
 26 #  380 Burke, Matthew     11 Colonie               31-05.00  
 27 #  964 Wilson, Zach       11 Scotia-Glenv          31-03.00  
 28 #  432 Erno, Carmen       11 Columbia  (S          30-09.50  
 29 #  633 Bruno, Kristjan    11 Ichabod Cran          30-07.00  
 30 #  776 Shays, Tristen     12 Mount Anthon          30-02.00  
 31 #  547 Young, James       11 Greenwich Ce          28-11.00  
 32 #  475 Lavoie, Michael    11 Fonda-Fulton          28-08.00  
 33 #  657 Gallagher, James   12 LaSalle Inst          28-06.00  
 33 #  105 Shatas, James      10 Amsterdam             28-06.00  
 35 #  535 Beck, Joseph       12 Greenwich Ce          28-05.00  
 36 #  920 Dhanraj, Kevindra  12 Schenectady           27-10.00  
 37 #  471 Claburn, Adrian    11 Fonda-Fulton          27-04.00  
 38 #  302 O'Brien, Sean      11 Camden                26-05.00  
 39 #  960 Siciliano, Nick    11 Scotia-Glenv          25-11.00  
 40 #  820 Secreto, Matthew    8 New Paltz HS          25-10.50  
 41 #  641 Moisan, Luke       12 Ichabod Cran          23-08.00  
 42 #  541 Ginart, Matthew    11 Greenwich Ce          22-08.00  
 43 #  765 Brunache, Isaiah    9 Mount Anthon          22-03.50  
 44 #   98 Kline, Alex        10 Amsterdam             18-02.00  
 45 #  805 Bailey, Quentin     8 New Paltz HS          11-07.00  
 -- #  394 Murphy, Teagan     12 Colonie                   FOUL  
 -- #  702 gonzalez, jacob    12 Mechanicvill              FOUL