Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2020 09:55 PM
                          XC Dual Meet #1 - 9/17/2019                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
   Section 2: #  5.3h              Matthews,Vancott,Davis,Joyner,Byrd          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2102 Musa, Majid         SR Green Tech                         5.74   *TCITL #2E/F
  1  2087 Barry Jr, Christop  JR Green Tech                         5.74   *TCITL #2E/F
  1  2946 Delphin, Shemar     11 Schenectady                        5.74   *TCITL #2E/F
  4   465 Jackson, Zy-Dain    12 Broadalbin-P                       5.84   *TCITL #2A
  4  2236 Bean, Evan          SR Shenendehowa                       5.84   *TCITL #2A
  4  2294 Jacobs, DeShawn     SR Shenendehowa                       5.84   *TCITL #2A
  4  2952 Headspeth, Lamar    10 Schenectady                        5.84   *TCITL #2E/F
  4  2431 Woods, André        SR Albany High                        5.84   *TCITL #2A
  9  2961 Myles, Malakai      12 Schenectady                        5.94   *TCITL #2E/F
  9  1617 Campito, Jack       SR Albany Acade                       5.94   *TCITL #2B
  9  2560 Woodbury, Jamai     SO Watervliet                         5.94   *TCITL #2E/F
  9  2721 Gerhardt, Isaiah    SR Cobleskill-R                       5.94   *TCITL #2B
  9   593 Tan, Kentaro        10 Ballston Spa                       5.94   *TCITL #3B
  9  2317 McMahan, Sean       SR Shenendehowa                       5.94   *TCITL #2A
  9  2258 Cukerstein, Carter  SO Shenendehowa                       5.94   *TCITL #1B
  9   651 Hubbard, Cristian   SR Colonie                            5.94   *TCITL #1A
  9  2088 Berg, Qmarion       SO Green Tech                         5.94   *TCITL #2E/F
  9   209 Roberts, Max        12 Bethlehem Hi                       5.94   *TCITL #3B
 19   580 Hannah, Isaiah       9 Ballston Spa                       6.04   *TCITL #3B
 19  1060 Andreski, Kevin     10 Guilderland                        6.04   *TCITL #2E/F
 19  1379 Carter, Dietz       Jr Saratoga Spr                       6.04   *TCITL #2B
 19  2314 McElrath, Michael   SO Shenendehowa                       6.04   *TCITL #1B
 19  2634 Seabury, Baden      10 Ichabod Cran                       6.04   *TCITL #2B
 19   637 Dickerson, Zerius   SR Colonie                            6.04   *TCITL #1A
 19   883 Lamb, Brad          SR Granville Ce                       6.04   *TCITL #2A
 26   334 Falace, James       SR Niskayuna                          6.14   *TCITL #3A
 26  3055 Pomykaj, Jack       SO Maple Hill C                       6.14   *TCITL #3A
 26  4304 Beach, Billy        SR Shenendehowa                       6.14   *TCITL #3A
 26  3050 Isbester, George    JR Maple Hill C                       6.14   *TCITL #3A
 26   384 Ugali, Christian    SR Niskayuna                          6.14   *TCITL #3A
 26   942 Hickey, Thomas      10 Mechanicvill                       6.14   *TCITL #2E/F
 26  2094 Harris, Jeremiah    SO Green Tech                         6.14   *TCITL #2E/F
 26  2976 Smith, Damire       10 Schenectady                        6.14   *TCITL #2E/F
 26   475 Travis, Dylan       11 Broadalbin-P                       6.14   *TCITL #2A
 26  2414 Poole, Kwali        SR Albany High                        6.14   *TCITL #2A
 26  1633 Praileau, Bashir    FR Albany Acade                       6.14   *TCITL #2B
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: *  6.28  2018        Carlon Hosten, Taft Educational             
   Section 2: #  6.1h  2010        John Drabik, Colonie                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1130 Wicks, Jaxon        11 Guilderland                        6.63   CNY - HFF
  1  2946 Delphin, Shemar     11 Schenectady                        6.63   State Qualifier
  1  2431 Woods, André        SR Albany High                        6.63   Frank DeMasi Invite
  4  2258 Cukerstein, Carter  SO Shenendehowa                       6.65   New Balance Games
  5  2634 Seabury, Baden      10 Ichabod Cran                       6.66   State Qualifier
  6   898 Gershon, Isaiah     10 Mohonasen                          6.67   Yale Invitational
  7  2102 Musa, Majid         SR Green Tech                         6.68   State Qualifier
  8   651 Hubbard, Cristian   SR Colonie                            6.70   Bomber Invite
  9  1747 Wiggs, Jovani       11 Shaker High                        6.74   Bomber Invite
  9   916 Shaw, Loxie         11 Mohonasen                          6.74   Bomber Invite
 11  1192 Smith, Connor       JR Greenwich                          6.76   Sectionals - Div 4
 12  2432 Adadjo, David       11 Columbia                           6.78   Suburban Champs
 12  2262 Dedrick, Tyler      SO Shenendehowa                       6.78   New Balance Games
 12  2721 Gerhardt, Isaiah    SR Cobleskill-R                       6.78   Dartmouth Relays
 15  2087 Barry Jr, Christop  JR Green Tech                         6.79   New Balance Games
 16  2560 Woodbury, Jamai     SO Watervliet                         6.81   Frank DeMasi Invite
 17  1072 Covington, Avery    11 Guilderland                        6.82   Frank DeMasi Invite
 17  1300 Joseph, Jaleel      SO Burnt Hills                        6.82   Dartmouth Relays
 19  2314 McElrath, Michael   SO Shenendehowa                       6.83   New Balance Games
 20   637 Dickerson, Zerius   SR Colonie                            6.84   Bomber Invite
 21   635 DeSilva Jr., Fabie  JR Colonie                            6.86   N.Shore Pre-National
 22  2961 Myles, Malakai      12 Schenectady                        6.87   Bomber Invite
 23  3050 Isbester, George    JR Maple Hill C                       6.89   Independent Champs
 24  1722 Reid, Reo           12 Shaker High                        6.92   Bishop Loughlin
 25  2504 Wheeler, Alexandro  10 Columbia                           6.93   Frank DeMasi Invite
 26  2974 Samuel, Che         10 Schenectady                        6.94   *TCITL Make-Up Meet
 27  2088 Berg, Qmarion       SO Green Tech                         6.95   New Balance Games
 28  2943 Davis, Deron        10 Schenectady                        6.96   Eastern States
 28  1406 Kirk, Francis       Sr Saratoga Spr                       6.96   Frank DeMasi Invite
 30   207 Richards, Tyler     11 Bethlehem Hi                       6.97   Bomber Invite
 30  2617 Boham, Tismark      11 Ichabod Cran                       6.97   Colonial Champs
 32   465 Jackson, Zy-Dain    12 Broadalbin-P                       6.98   Sectionals - Div 3
 32  1060 Andreski, Kevin     10 Guilderland                        6.98   CNY - HFF
 34  2236 Bean, Evan          SR Shenendehowa                       6.99   Frank DeMasi Invite
 35  2452 Cozzy, Anthony      11 Columbia                           7.00   Suburban Champs
 36   204 Pocorobba, Jack     12 Bethlehem Hi                       7.01   Jackson/Walker Invy
 36  3051 Jacobs, Bryan       SR Maple Hill C                       7.01   Independent Champs
 38   299 Ratelle, Colin      JR Hoosic Valle                       7.03   Sectionals - Div 4
 38   685 Ross, Ben           SO Colonie                            7.03   Energice HOF
 38   442 Rodriguez, Nate     12 Christian Br                       7.03   Sectionals - Div 1
 38  1737 Strand, Connor      11 Shaker High                        7.03   CNY - HFF
 42  1379 Carter, Dietz       Jr Saratoga Spr                       7.04   Sectionals - Div 1
 42  2206 Jeffes, Josh        SR Scotia Glenv                       7.04   *TCITL Make-Up Meet
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 21.09  2015        Rai Benjamin, Mount Vernon                  
   Section 2: # 21.45  1995        David Byrd, CBA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   635 DeSilva Jr., Fabie  JR Colonie                           22.86   N.Shore Pre-National
  2  2634 Seabury, Baden      10 Ichabod Cran                      23.04   Marine Corps HC
  3  2319 Mercurio, Sean      SO Shenendehowa                      23.71   Ocean Breeze Invite
  4   651 Hubbard, Cristian   SR Colonie                           23.90   N.Shore Pre-National
  5  1300 Joseph, Jaleel      SO Burnt Hills                       23.98   Ocean Breeze Invite
  6  2260 Dale, Anthony       JR Shenendehowa                      23.99   New Balance Games
  7   637 Dickerson, Zerius   SR Colonie                           24.08   N.Shore Pre-National
  7   442 Rodriguez, Nate     12 Christian Br                      24.08   Ocean Breeze Invite
  9   643 Genovese, Dante     JR Colonie                           24.23   N.Shore Pre-National
 10  2316 Mckay, Zain         JR Shenendehowa                      24.30   Ocean Breeze Invite
 11  2298 Koeferl, Jeffrey    JR Shenendehowa                      24.37   Ocean Breeze Invite
 12  2259 Dabney, Robert      SR Shenendehowa                      24.38   New Balance Games
 13  2104 Owens, Gavin        SO Green Tech                        24.40   New Balance Games
 14   661 LaSorba, Nate       SR Colonie                           24.47   N.Shore Pre-National
 15   675 Paulino, Enger      SO Colonie                           24.53   N.Shore Pre-National
 16   647 Higgins, Zaire      JR Colonie                           24.59   Ocean Breeze Invite
 17   441 Richter, Tyler      12 Christian Br                      24.62   Ocean Breeze Invite
 18  2088 Berg, Qmarion       SO Green Tech                        24.66   New Balance Games
 19  1060 Andreski, Kevin     10 Guilderland                       24.67   New Balance Games
 20  2251 Chatterton, Colin   JR Shenendehowa                      24.71   New Balance Games
 20  2231 Alozie, Aziz        FR Shenendehowa                      24.71   New Balance Games
 22   634 Davis, Thomas       SO Colonie                           24.82   New Balance Games
 23  2094 Harris, Jeremiah    SO Green Tech                        25.01   New Balance Games
 24  2305 Marchese, Eric      SR Shenendehowa                      25.08   New Balance Games
 25  2254 Colindres, Jason    FR Shenendehowa                      25.11   New Balance Games
 26  2276 Gillan, Jason       SO Shenendehowa                      25.14   New Balance Games
 27   334 Falace, James       SR Niskayuna                         25.18   Hispanic Games
 28   384 Ugali, Christian    SR Niskayuna                         25.23   Hispanic Games
 29  2307 Margan, Connor      SO Shenendehowa                      25.49   New Balance Games
 30  2249 Carroll, Damon      JR Shenendehowa                      25.53   New Balance Games
 31   696 Warner III, Dennis  FR Colonie                           25.54   New Balance Games
 32   638 Dongelewic, Jason   JR Colonie                           25.60   Ocean Breeze Invite
 33   697 Williams, Elijah    SO Colonie                           25.66   New Balance Games
 34  2367 Zinsley, Dylan      JR Shenendehowa                      25.73   New Balance Games
 35   376 Russo, Alex         SO Niskayuna                         25.78   Hispanic Games
 36   394 Wood, Tanner        SO Niskayuna                         25.87   Hispanic Games
 37   636 Diaz, Max           SR Colonie                           25.88   Ocean Breeze Invite
 38   652 Huff, Billy         SO Colonie                           25.89   Ocean Breeze Invite
 39   656 Kemp, John          SO Colonie                           26.09   New Balance Games
 40   364 Nuqui, Jacob        SO Niskayuna                         26.11   Hispanic Games
 41   693 To, Jon             SO Colonie                           26.15   New Balance Games
 42   670 Navedo, Savion      FR Colonie                           26.18   New Balance Games
 43   663 Lawson, Ronnie      JR Colonie                           26.31   Ocean Breeze Invite
 44   646 Herrington, Chance  JR Colonie                           26.49   Ocean Breeze Invite
 45   667 Miller, Jurgen      FR Colonie                           26.69   New Balance Games
 46   671 Nixon, Tanner       FR Colonie                           26.70   New Balance Games
 47   626 Blackmore, Anthony  FR Colonie                           26.85   New Balance Games
 48   340 Graziano, Alex      SR Niskayuna                         26.93   Hispanic Games
 49  1283 Belanger, Avery     JR Burnt Hills                       26.94   Ocean Breeze Invite
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 33.17  2015        Rai Benjamin, Mount Vernon                  
   Section 2: # 33.54  1995        David Byrd, CBA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   916 Shaw, Loxie         11 Mohonasen                         35.07   Yale Invitational
  2  2206 Jeffes, Josh        SR Scotia Glenv                      35.51   Frank DeMasi Invite
  3   635 DeSilva Jr., Fabie  JR Colonie                           35.67   Yale Invitational
  4  2634 Seabury, Baden      10 Ichabod Cran                      35.70   New Balance Games
  5  1072 Covington, Avery    11 Guilderland                       36.42   CNY - HFF
  6   176 Hamel, Tal          11 Bethlehem Hi                      36.62   Jackson/Walker Invy
  7  2260 Dale, Anthony       JR Shenendehowa                      37.29   New Balance Games
  8  2314 McElrath, Michael   SO Shenendehowa                      37.34   New Balance Games
  9  2236 Bean, Evan          SR Shenendehowa                      37.35   New Balance Games
 10   797 Wallen, Aidan       11 Averill Park                      37.37   New Balance Games
 11  2262 Dedrick, Tyler      SO Shenendehowa                      37.53   New Balance Games
 12  2317 McMahan, Sean       SR Shenendehowa                      37.60   New Balance Games
 12  2432 Adadjo, David       11 Columbia                          37.60   Bishop Loughlin
 12  2504 Wheeler, Alexandro  10 Columbia                          37.60   Ed Cepiel Invite
 15  1421 Reese, Cousineau    Sr Saratoga Spr                      37.69   CNY - HFF
 16  1192 Smith, Connor       JR Greenwich                         37.74   CNY - HFF
 17   299 Ratelle, Colin      JR Hoosic Valle                      37.90   Frank DeMasi Invite
 18  2943 Davis, Deron        10 Schenectady                       37.92   Frank DeMasi Invite
 19   637 Dickerson, Zerius   SR Colonie                           37.95   New Balance Games
 20  2732 Schrom, Justin      SR Cobleskill-R                      37.96   Frank DeMasi Invite
 21  2259 Dabney, Robert      SR Shenendehowa                      37.99   New Balance Games
 21   643 Genovese, Dante     JR Colonie                           37.99   Boston HC
 21  2258 Cukerstein, Carter  SO Shenendehowa                      37.99   New Balance Games
 24  2254 Colindres, Jason    FR Shenendehowa                      38.00   New Balance Games
 25  2452 Cozzy, Anthony      11 Columbia                          38.01   Bishop Loughlin
 26   442 Rodriguez, Nate     12 Christian Br                      38.15   State Qualifier
 27   651 Hubbard, Cristian   SR Colonie                           38.19   Boston HC
 28  2298 Koeferl, Jeffrey    JR Shenendehowa                      38.24   New Balance Games
 29  1088 Hickey, Jack        12 Guilderland                       38.26   New Balance Games
 30  2087 Barry Jr, Christop  JR Green Tech                        38.35   New Balance Games
 31   179 Hazaz, Michael      12 Bethlehem Hi                      38.42   Sectionals - Div 1
 32   661 LaSorba, Nate       SR Colonie                           38.45   New Balance Games
 33   912 Pochabradsky, Ben   10 Mohonasen                         38.49   Yale Invitational
 34  1300 Joseph, Jaleel      SO Burnt Hills                       38.53   Frank DeMasi Invite
 35  1715 Ogbonna, Daniel     12 Shaker High                       38.59   CNY - HFF
 36   647 Higgins, Zaire      JR Colonie                           38.60   New Balance Games
 36   612 Brown, Jordan       SR Cambridge                         38.60   Wasaren Champs
 38  2092 Drew, Kryston       SR Green Tech                        38.67   New Balance Games
 39  2471 Htoo, Nelson        11 Columbia                          38.77   New Balance Games
 40  2946 Delphin, Shemar     11 Schenectady                       38.79   New Balance Games
 41  1990 Gomez, Jacob        11 Amsterdam                         38.80   Foothills Champs
 42  1690 Iftiger, Blake      12 Shaker High                       38.81   New Balance Games
 42  1307 Puglisi, Michael    SO Burnt Hills                       38.81   State Qualifier
 44  2961 Myles, Malakai      12 Schenectady                       38.84   New Balance Games
 45  2251 Chatterton, Colin   JR Shenendehowa                      38.88   New Balance Games
 46  2974 Samuel, Che         10 Schenectady                       38.90   CNY - HFF
 47  1618 Comparin, Will      Jr Albany Acade                      39.01   New Balance Games
 48   181 Hyams, Devin        12 Bethlehem Hi                      39.03   Bomber Invite
 49   334 Falace, James       SR Niskayuna                         39.09   State Qualifier
 50  2617 Boham, Tismark      11 Ichabod Cran                      39.19   New Balance Games
 51   384 Ugali, Christian    SR Niskayuna                         39.21   New Balance Games
 52  1684 Gilday, Sean        10 Shaker High                       39.22   CNY - HFF
 53   465 Jackson, Zy-Dain    12 Broadalbin-P                      39.26   State Qualifier
 54   204 Pocorobba, Jack     12 Bethlehem Hi                      39.28   OB Freedom Games
 55  2480 Matthews, Aaron     11 Columbia                          39.29   Yale Invitational
 55  2982 Wells, Jelani       10 Schenectady                       39.29   CNY - HFF
 57   685 Ross, Ben           SO Colonie                           39.30   Boston HC
 58  2777 Young, Nassir       JR La Salle Ins                      39.34   Frank DeMasi Invite
 59  1734 Sheppeck, Will      10 Shaker High                       39.37   Bomber Invite
 60  2419 Roper, Maxwell      SR Albany High                       39.41   Frank DeMasi Invite
 61  2093 Garcia-Gonzalez, A  JR Green Tech                        39.42   Frank DeMasi Invite
 62  1373 Braden, Flanders    Sr Saratoga Spr                      39.44   *TCITL #1D
 63   583 McNamara, Kevin     11 Ballston Spa                      39.50   New Balance Games
 64   634 Davis, Thomas       SO Colonie                           39.51   Boston HC
 65  1677 Ehrlich, Ethan      11 Shaker High                       39.52   Sectionals - Div 1
 66   877 Birchmore, Harry    SR Granville Ce                      39.59   Sectionals - Div 4
 67  2305 Marchese, Eric      SR Shenendehowa                      39.61   New Balance Games
 68  2214 Pino, Mike          JR Scotia Glenv                      39.67   Dartmouth Relays
 69   207 Richards, Tyler     11 Bethlehem Hi                      39.68   OB Freedom Games
 70  1987 Billington, Vincen   8 Amsterdam                         39.79   Frank DeMasi Invite
 70  1226 DiGiovanni, Dante   12 Cairo-Durham                      39.79   Frank DeMasi Invite
 70  1630 Murphy, Sam         JR Albany Acade                      39.79   CNY - HFF
 73  2532 Shull, Caleb         9 Troy Catholi                      39.91   Sectionals - Div 3
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 45.92  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburgh                     
   Section 2: # 47.32  2015        Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2206 Jeffes, Josh        SR Scotia Glenv                      49.78   Dartmouth Relays
  2   635 DeSilva Jr., Fabie  JR Colonie                           50.88   Energice HOF
  3  2732 Schrom, Justin      SR Cobleskill-R                      52.27   Dartmouth Relays
  4   643 Genovese, Dante     JR Colonie                           53.27   Ocean Breeze Invite
  5   442 Rodriguez, Nate     12 Christian Br                      53.39   N.Shore Pre-National
  6   661 LaSorba, Nate       SR Colonie                           53.75   N.Shore Pre-National
  7   256 Headen, Daryl       10 Schuylervill                      54.35   Dartmouth Relays
  8   647 Higgins, Zaire      JR Colonie                           54.41   N.Shore Pre-National
  9   912 Pochabradsky, Ben   10 Mohonasen                         54.54   N.Shore Pre-National
 10  7001 Foutch, Dylan       SR Taconic Hills                     54.82   Bullis Champ Speed
 11   675 Paulino, Enger      SO Colonie                           55.54   Ocean Breeze Invite
 12  2251 Chatterton, Colin   JR Shenendehowa                      55.59   Ocean Breeze Invite
 13   634 Davis, Thomas       SO Colonie                           55.78   Energice HOF
 14   695 Wallace, Will       SR Colonie                           55.99   Ocean Breeze Invite
 15   909 Morrissey, Logan    11 Mohonasen                         56.29   N.Shore Pre-National
 15   636 Diaz, Max           SR Colonie                           56.29   Ocean Breeze Invite
 17  1133 Zieba, Robert       11 Guilderland                       56.44   Dartmouth Relays
 18  2249 Carroll, Damon      JR Shenendehowa                      56.74   Ocean Breeze Invite
 19   653 Johnson, Severin    SR Colonie                           56.89   Energice HOF
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 1:01.68  2012        Strymar Livingston, Christopher Columbus  
   Section 2: # 1:05.59  2009        Tyler Stewart, Colonie                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   635 DeSilva Jr., Fabie  JR Colonie                         1:06.20   New Balance Games
  2  1416 Noah, Flanders      Sr Saratoga Spr                    1:08.11   Energice HOF
 
Boys 600 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 1:17.58  2012        Strymar Livingston, Christopher Columbus  
   Section 2: # 1:19.97  2012        Giancarlo Sainato, Colonie                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2206 Jeffes, Josh        SR Scotia Glenv                    1:23.88   Frank DeMasi Invite
  2  1416 Noah, Flanders      Sr Saratoga Spr                    1:24.45   CNY - HFF
  3   635 DeSilva Jr., Fabie  JR Colonie                         1:24.79   Boston HC
  4  2286 Hickey, Nolan       SR Shenendehowa                    1:25.03   Ed Cepiel Invite
  5  2488 Nova, Dominic       12 Columbia                        1:25.67   Yale Invitational
  6  2257 Cooke, Griffin      SR Shenendehowa                    1:25.71   Ed Cepiel Invite
  7  2733 Yorke, Nick         SR Cobleskill-R                    1:26.26   Dartmouth Relays
  8  2638 Warner, Louis       11 Ichabod Cran                    1:26.30   New Balance Games
  9  2237 Bianchi, Lorenzo    SR Shenendehowa                    1:26.87   New Balance Games
 10  1076 Cusato, William     10 Guilderland                     1:27.41   Ed Cepiel Invite
 11  1380 Casey, Navin        Sr Saratoga Spr                    1:27.56   CNY - HFF
 12  1392 Evan, Klotz         SR Saratoga Spr                    1:27.58   CNY - HFF
 13   179 Hazaz, Michael      12 Bethlehem Hi                    1:27.69   State Qualifier
 14  1284 Board, Kevin        SR Burnt Hills                     1:27.73   Ed Cepiel Invite
 15  2285 Hickey, Aidan       SR Shenendehowa                    1:27.77   Sectionals - Div 1
 16   176 Hamel, Tal          11 Bethlehem Hi                    1:28.42   Yale Invitational
 17  2337 Quail, Jakob        SR Shenendehowa                    1:28.92   Ed Cepiel Invite
 18  1721 Randall, TJ         12 Shaker High                     1:29.04   Sectionals - Div 1
 19  1990 Gomez, Jacob        11 Amsterdam                       1:29.05   Sectionals - Div 2
 20  1426 Shifan, Shaffe      Jr Saratoga Spr                    1:29.38   CNY - HFF
 21   661 LaSorba, Nate       SR Colonie                         1:29.40   Yale Invitational
 22  2325 O'Neil, Colin       JR Shenendehowa                    1:29.53   New Balance Games
 23  1677 Ehrlich, Ethan      11 Shaker High                     1:29.79   Bomber Invite
 24  1746 Wang, Schuyler      10 Shaker High                     1:30.01   Frank DeMasi Invite
 25   909 Morrissey, Logan    11 Mohonasen                       1:30.13   Sectionals - Div 2
 26   426 Mangione, Jack      10 Christian Br                    1:30.39   Frank DeMasi Invite
 27   777 Limoges, Adam       12 Averill Park                    1:30.50   Sectionals - Div 2
 28  2220 Tebano, Alex        JR Scotia Glenv                    1:30.53   Dartmouth Relays
 29   358 Malatesta, Daniel   SO Niskayuna                       1:30.58   New Balance Games
 30   442 Rodriguez, Nate     12 Christian Br                    1:30.64   *TCITL #6E
 31  2479 Marra, Jack          9 Columbia                        1:30.81   Yale Invitational
 32   787 Millington, Aidan   12 Averill Park                    1:30.83   State Qualifier
 33  2729 Nicholas, David     JR Cobleskill-R                    1:31.47   State Qualifier
 34  1088 Hickey, Jack        12 Guilderland                     1:31.48   CNY - HFF
 35  1734 Sheppeck, Will      10 Shaker High                     1:31.51   Sectionals - Div 1
 36   695 Wallace, Will       SR Colonie                         1:31.80   Suburban Champs
 37  1313 Ubriaco, Dante      SR Burnt Hills                     1:31.83   Ed Cepiel Invite
 38   639 Dunn, Ryan          SO Colonie                         1:31.93   Yale Invitational
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 1:50.11  2012        Zavon Watkins, Liverpool                  
   Section 2: # 1:52.00  2015        Jake Johnson, Colonie                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2257 Cooke, Griffin      SR Shenendehowa                    2:01.04   Ocean Breeze Invite
  2  2286 Hickey, Nolan       SR Shenendehowa                    2:01.47   Ocean Breeze Invite
  3   426 Mangione, Jack      10 Christian Br                    2:01.85   Ocean Breeze Invite
  4  1935 Viscosi, Shane      11 Fonda-Fulton                    2:04.17   Dartmouth Relays
  5  2237 Bianchi, Lorenzo    SR Shenendehowa                    2:05.65   Ocean Breeze Invite
  6  2287 Hislop, Jack        JR Shenendehowa                    2:05.74   Ocean Breeze Invite
  7  2200 Greski, Noah        JR Scotia Glenv                    2:05.86   Dartmouth Relays
  8   699 Mile, Stilian       SO Colonie                         2:07.41   Ocean Breeze Invite
  9  2211 Ostrander, Kyle     SR Scotia Glenv                    2:07.68   Dartmouth Relays
 10   358 Malatesta, Daniel   SO Niskayuna                       2:08.06   Hispanic Games
 11   639 Dunn, Ryan          SO Colonie                         2:08.23   Ocean Breeze Invite
 12   695 Wallace, Will       SR Colonie                         2:08.50   N.Shore Pre-National
 13  2285 Hickey, Aidan       SR Shenendehowa                    2:09.16   Ocean Breeze Invite
 14  2325 O'Neil, Colin       JR Shenendehowa                    2:10.64   Ocean Breeze Invite
 15   654 Judge, Matthew      SR Colonie                         2:11.60   Ocean Breeze Invite
 16   538 Kelly, Ross         JR Cohoes High                     2:12.62   Dartmouth Relays
 17   336 Franjieh, Julian    SO Niskayuna                       2:14.29   Hispanic Games
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 2:23.46  2019        Matthew Payamps, Saint Anthony's          
   Section 2: # 2:24.1h  1983        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2286 Hickey, Nolan       SR Shenendehowa                    2:33.74   Frank DeMasi Invite
  2  1284 Board, Kevin        SR Burnt Hills                     2:37.26   Yale Invitational
  3  1710 Mendonca, Francisc  11 Shaker High                     2:37.56   CNY - HFF
  4  2257 Cooke, Griffin      SR Shenendehowa                    2:37.77   Frank DeMasi Invite
  5  2458 Donohue, Thomas     11 Columbia                        2:37.94   Yale Invitational
  6  2337 Quail, Jakob        SR Shenendehowa                    2:38.68   Frank DeMasi Invite
  7  2753 Hayes, Gitch        SO La Salle Ins                    2:39.27   Ed Cepiel Invite
  8  2488 Nova, Dominic       12 Columbia                        2:39.28   Bishop Loughlin
  9  2237 Bianchi, Lorenzo    SR Shenendehowa                    2:39.36   Frank DeMasi Invite
 10  1721 Randall, TJ         12 Shaker High                     2:39.45   Frank DeMasi Invite
 11  2966 Permaul, Shazim     12 Schenectady                     2:39.50   Frank DeMasi Invite
 12  1076 Cusato, William     10 Guilderland                     2:39.84   State Qualifier
 13  1375 Brady, Tooker       Jr Saratoga Spr                    2:40.18   CNY - HFF
 14  1388 Dawson, Tooker      Jr Saratoga Spr                    2:40.39   CNY - HFF
 15  4303 Gronau, Kyle        12 Shenendehowa                    2:40.78   New Balance Games
 16  1282 Allison, Ryan       SO Burnt Hills                     2:41.23   Ed Cepiel Invite
 17  1313 Ubriaco, Dante      SR Burnt Hills                     2:41.65   State Qualifier
 18   358 Malatesta, Daniel   SO Niskayuna                       2:41.70   New Balance Games
 19  1413 Maxwell, Fredette   Jr Saratoga Spr                    2:41.87   CNY - HFF
 20  1301 Marchant, Will      SR Burnt Hills                     2:42.33   Ed Cepiel Invite
 21   218 Su, Gordon          10 Bethlehem Hi                    2:42.54   OB Freedom Games
 22   679 Prevratil, Frank    SO Colonie                         2:43.30   Yale Invitational
 23  1683 Garretson, Christo  12 Shaker High                     2:43.46   Bomber Invite
 24  2881 Gannon, John        SR Stillwater                      2:43.56   New Balance Games
 25  2287 Hislop, Jack        JR Shenendehowa                    2:43.57   New Balance Games
 26   416 Hendricks, Sean     11 Christian Br                    2:43.64   Frank DeMasi Invite
 27   699 Mile, Stilian       SO Colonie                         2:43.76   Yale Invitational
 28  1706 Levchenko, Vinny    11 Shaker High                     2:44.14   CNY - HFF
 29   426 Mangione, Jack      10 Christian Br                    2:45.44   Bishop Loughlin
 30  1110 O'Brien, Sean       12 Guilderland                     2:45.60   Frank DeMasi Invite
 31  2277 Glynn, Aidan        JR Shenendehowa                    2:45.68   Ed Cepiel Invite
 32   786 Millette, Austin    12 Averill Park                    2:45.78   New Balance Games
 33  1065 Burke, Finn          9 Guilderland                     2:46.23   New Balance Games
 34  2466 Farnan, Evan        10 Columbia                        2:46.76   New Balance Games
 35  2485 Murphy, Dennis      11 Columbia                        2:47.00   Yale Invitational
 36   576 Garland, Patrick    12 Ballston Spa                    2:47.20   Frank DeMasi Invite
 37  2620 Cavagnaro, Trevor   11 Ichabod Cran                    2:47.28   New Balance Games
 38   777 Limoges, Adam       12 Averill Park                    2:47.40   New Balance Games
 39  2474 Kromer, Samuel      12 Columbia                        2:47.41   New Balance Games
 40  2220 Tebano, Alex        JR Scotia Glenv                    2:47.53   Foothills Champs
 41  2211 Ostrander, Kyle     SR Scotia Glenv                    2:47.61   Foothills Champs
 42  2350 Spence, Bryan       SR Shenendehowa                    2:47.84   *TCITL #2A
 43  1989 Dzikowicz, Trevor   11 Amsterdam                       2:48.09   State Qualifier
 44  2234 Barbera, Anthony    JR Shenendehowa                    2:48.34   *TCITL #2A
 44  2200 Greski, Noah        JR Scotia Glenv                    2:48.34   *TCITL Make-Up Meet
 46  2935 Ardrey, Jaevon      11 Schenectady                     2:48.40   Ed Cepiel Invite
 47  2406 Martinelli, Santin  JR Albany High                     2:48.68   Ed Cepiel Invite
 48  1744 Vazquez Lopez, Ruf  12 Shaker High                     2:48.73   Ed Cepiel Invite
 49   639 Dunn, Ryan          SO Colonie                         2:48.97   New Balance Games
 50   597 Walz, Riley         12 Ballston Spa                    2:49.26   New Balance Games
 51   756 Bonesteel, Noah     11 Averill Park                    2:49.30   New Balance Games
 52  2242 Brimhall, Nathan    SO Shenendehowa                    2:49.41   New Balance Games
 53  2945 Decker, Devin       10 Schenectady                     2:49.48   Sectionals - Div 1
 54  1635 Simeone, Joseph     SO Albany Acade                    2:49.80   New Balance Games
 55  1122 Spanbauer, Gabriel  12 Guilderland                     2:49.96   CNY - HFF
 56   787 Millington, Aidan   12 Averill Park                    2:50.24   Ed Cepiel Invite
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 3:49.91  2010        Alex Hatz, Fayetteville-Manlius           
   Section 2: # 3:55.04  2015        Jeremy Spezio, Greenwich                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2753 Hayes, Gitch        SO La Salle Ins                    4:06.38   NB Games (enroute)
  2  2234 Barbera, Anthony    JR Shenendehowa                    4:13.77   NB Games (enroute)
  3  2966 Permaul, Shazim     12 Schenectady                     4:13.80   NB Games (enroute)
  4  1375 Brady, Tooker       Jr Saratoga Spr                    4:13.81   NB Games (enroute)
  5  2458 Donohue, Thomas     11 Columbia                        4:15.31   NB Games (enroute)
  6  2346 Shanahan, Ryan      SR Shenendehowa                    4:22.82   NB Games (enroute)
  7  2488 Nova, Dominic       12 Columbia                        4:29.21   NB Games (enroute)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 4:06.11  1986        John Trautmann, Monroe Woodbury           
   Section 2: # 4:10.34  1983        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2753 Hayes, Gitch        SO La Salle Ins                    4:25.67   Frank DeMasi Invite
  2  1375 Brady, Tooker       Jr Saratoga Spr                    4:28.99   OB Freedom Games
  3  1423 Ryan, Bush          So Saratoga Spr                    4:30.60   Frank DeMasi Invite
  4  1710 Mendonca, Francisc  11 Shaker High                     4:31.28   Ed Cepiel Invite
  5  2966 Permaul, Shazim     12 Schenectady                     4:31.34   CNY - HFF
  6  2350 Spence, Bryan       SR Shenendehowa                    4:32.05   Ed Cepiel Invite
  7  1301 Marchant, Will      SR Burnt Hills                     4:32.42   Sectionals - Div 2
  8  2234 Barbera, Anthony    JR Shenendehowa                    4:32.47   Ed Cepiel Invite
  9  2458 Donohue, Thomas     11 Columbia                        4:32.90   Suburban Champs
 10  1282 Allison, Ryan       SO Burnt Hills                     4:33.44   Suburban Champs
 11  1110 O'Brien, Sean       12 Guilderland                     4:33.59   Frank DeMasi Invite
 12  1721 Randall, TJ         12 Shaker High                     4:34.42   Bomber Invite
 13  1076 Cusato, William     10 Guilderland                     4:34.77   Frank DeMasi Invite
 14  2488 Nova, Dominic       12 Columbia                        4:34.83   Frank DeMasi Invite
 15  1388 Dawson, Tooker      Jr Saratoga Spr                    4:35.14   OB Freedom Games
 16   416 Hendricks, Sean     11 Christian Br                    4:35.15   State Qualifier
 17  1309 Rounds, Matthew     FR Burnt Hills                     4:35.24   Suburban Champs
 18  2286 Hickey, Nolan       SR Shenendehowa                    4:36.04   Sectionals - Div 1
 19   336 Franjieh, Julian    SO Niskayuna                       4:36.56   CNY - HFF
 20  2211 Ostrander, Kyle     SR Scotia Glenv                    4:38.27   Frank DeMasi Invite
 21   186 Ledezma, Dan        12 Bethlehem Hi                    4:39.33   Suburban Champs
 22  2346 Shanahan, Ryan      SR Shenendehowa                    4:39.73   Frank DeMasi Invite
 23  1413 Maxwell, Fredette   Jr Saratoga Spr                    4:40.25   OB Freedom Games
 24   756 Bonesteel, Noah     11 Averill Park                    4:40.63   Suburban Champs
 25  2456 Davis, Noah         11 Columbia                        4:41.65   Suburban Champs
 26  1935 Viscosi, Shane      11 Fonda-Fulton                    4:42.81   Independent Champs
 27  2200 Greski, Noah        JR Scotia Glenv                    4:43.50   Ed Cepiel Invite
 28   699 Mile, Stilian       SO Colonie                         4:43.63   State Qualifier
 29  1381 Christian, Mercado  Sr Saratoga Spr                    4:43.81   State Qualifier
 30  4303 Gronau, Kyle        12 Shenendehowa                    4:44.14   *TCITL #3A
 31  1065 Burke, Finn          9 Guilderland                     4:44.52   CNY - HFF
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 4:05.50  2010        Alex Hatz, Fayetteville-Manlius           
   Section 2: # 4:09.38  2015        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2286 Hickey, Nolan       SR Shenendehowa                    4:22.31   Yale Invitational
  2  2753 Hayes, Gitch        SO La Salle Ins                    4:23.02   New Balance Games
  3  2350 Spence, Bryan       SR Shenendehowa                    4:27.33   Ocean Breeze Invite
  4  1301 Marchant, Will      SR Burnt Hills                     4:27.56   Ocean Breeze Invite
  5  2346 Shanahan, Ryan      SR Shenendehowa                    4:29.30   Ocean Breeze Invite
  6  2234 Barbera, Anthony    JR Shenendehowa                    4:30.37   New Balance Games
  7  2966 Permaul, Shazim     12 Schenectady                     4:31.51   New Balance Games
  8   416 Hendricks, Sean     11 Christian Br                    4:32.73   Ocean Breeze Invite
  9  1375 Brady, Tooker       Jr Saratoga Spr                    4:32.86   Energice HOF
 10  2458 Donohue, Thomas     11 Columbia                        4:32.97   New Balance Games
 11  4303 Gronau, Kyle        12 Shenendehowa                    4:33.34   Ocean Breeze Invite
 12  2242 Brimhall, Nathan    SO Shenendehowa                    4:35.56   Ocean Breeze Invite
 13  2211 Ostrander, Kyle     SR Scotia Glenv                    4:35.97   Dartmouth Relays
 14  2237 Bianchi, Lorenzo    SR Shenendehowa                    4:36.26   Yale Invitational
 15  1282 Allison, Ryan       SO Burnt Hills                     4:36.27   Yale Invitational
 16  2337 Quail, Jakob        SR Shenendehowa                    4:36.82   Yale Invitational
 17  2200 Greski, Noah        JR Scotia Glenv                    4:36.89   Dartmouth Relays
 18  1388 Dawson, Tooker      Jr Saratoga Spr                    4:37.03   Energice HOF
 19  2277 Glynn, Aidan        JR Shenendehowa                    4:37.11   Yale Invitational
 20  1284 Board, Kevin        SR Burnt Hills                     4:38.05   Ocean Breeze Invite
 21   699 Mile, Stilian       SO Colonie                         4:38.74   N.Shore Pre-National
 22  1309 Rounds, Matthew     FR Burnt Hills                     4:39.21   Ocean Breeze Invite
 23  1413 Maxwell, Fredette   Jr Saratoga Spr                    4:41.48   Energice HOF
 24  1313 Ubriaco, Dante      SR Burnt Hills                     4:41.75   Ocean Breeze Invite
 25  2287 Hislop, Jack        JR Shenendehowa                    4:43.82   Yale Invitational
 26  2268 Ethier, Gavin       JR Shenendehowa                    4:44.57   Ocean Breeze Invite
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 8:14.10  2003        Josh McDougal, Home Schooled - Peru       
   Section 2: # 8:16.3h  1982        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2753 Hayes, Gitch        SO La Salle Ins                    8:40.57   Yale Invitational
  2  1282 Allison, Ryan       SO Burnt Hills                     8:53.46   OBI - (Enroute)
  3  1423 Ryan, Bush          So Saratoga Spr                    8:56.86   NBG - (Enroute)
  4  2350 Spence, Bryan       SR Shenendehowa                    9:01.75   Yale Invitational
  5  2346 Shanahan, Ryan      SR Shenendehowa                    9:05.78   Yale Invitational
  6  2234 Barbera, Anthony    JR Shenendehowa                    9:08.26   Yale Invitational
  7   336 Franjieh, Julian    SO Niskayuna                       9:08.84   Yale Invitational
  8  1309 Rounds, Matthew     FR Burnt Hills                     9:13.60   Yale Invitational
  9  2242 Brimhall, Nathan    SO Shenendehowa                    9:14.36   Yale Invitational
 10  4303 Gronau, Kyle        12 Shenendehowa                    9:16.16   NBG - (Enroute)
 11   186 Ledezma, Dan        12 Bethlehem Hi                    9:20.18   Yale Invitational
 12   358 Malatesta, Daniel   SO Niskayuna                       9:25.03   Yale Invitational
 13  1295 Grock, Nick         SO Burnt Hills                     9:34.58   Yale Invitational
 14   165 Colonno, Alexander  12 Bethlehem Hi                    9:41.10   Yale Invitational
 15  1312 Troyan, Mikhail     SR Burnt Hills                     9:44.35   Yale Invitational
 16   345 Hesler, Ryan        FR Niskayuna                       9:47.58   Yale Invitational
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 8:47.30  2003        Josh McDougal, Home Schooled - Peru       
   Section 2: # 8:54.22  2016        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1423 Ryan, Bush          So Saratoga Spr                    9:31.07   NBG - (Enroute)
  2  1282 Allison, Ryan       SO Burnt Hills                     9:38.23   State Qualifier
  3   336 Franjieh, Julian    SO Niskayuna                       9:45.48   NB Games (enroute)
  4  1110 O'Brien, Sean       12 Guilderland                     9:46.09   Sectionals - Div 1
  5  1121 Spanbauer, Daniel   12 Guilderland                     9:49.45   NB Games (enroute)
  6  2242 Brimhall, Nathan    SO Shenendehowa                    9:49.51   NB Games (enroute)
  7  1301 Marchant, Will      SR Burnt Hills                     9:50.88   Suburban Champs
  8  2966 Permaul, Shazim     12 Schenectady                     9:51.01   Suburban Champs
  9  2277 Glynn, Aidan        JR Shenendehowa                    9:52.75   NB Games (enroute)
 10  2350 Spence, Bryan       SR Shenendehowa                    9:52.96   Frank DeMasi Invite
 11  1710 Mendonca, Francisc  11 Shaker High                     9:54.35   Frank DeMasi Invite
 12  2346 Shanahan, Ryan      SR Shenendehowa                    9:55.73   Ed Cepiel Invite
 13  2234 Barbera, Anthony    JR Shenendehowa                    9:56.01   Frank DeMasi Invite
 14  4303 Gronau, Kyle        12 Shenendehowa                    9:57.21   NBG - (Enroute)
 15  1388 Dawson, Tooker      Jr Saratoga Spr                    9:57.43   Frank DeMasi Invite
 16  1935 Viscosi, Shane      11 Fonda-Fulton                    9:57.84   Make-up Meet #2
 17  2200 Greski, Noah        JR Scotia Glenv                    9:58.61   Frank DeMasi Invite
 18  1635 Simeone, Joseph     SO Albany Acade                    9:59.63   CNY - HFF
 19  1375 Brady, Tooker       Jr Saratoga Spr                    9:59.90   Frank DeMasi Invite
 20   186 Ledezma, Dan        12 Bethlehem Hi                   10:01.82   Jackson/Walker Invy
 21   756 Bonesteel, Noah     11 Averill Park                   10:03.09   CNY - HFF
 22   699 Mile, Stilian       SO Colonie                        10:03.70   Suburban Champs
 23  1716 Pavelec, Daniel     11 Shaker High                    10:09.39   NB Games (enroute)
 24   358 Malatesta, Daniel   SO Niskayuna                      10:10.17   CNY - HFF
 25  1706 Levchenko, Vinny    11 Shaker High                    10:10.51   Ed Cepiel Invite
 26  1309 Rounds, Matthew     FR Burnt Hills                    10:11.58   Sectionals - Div 2
 27  2264 Deno, Jared         JR Shenendehowa                   10:14.66   NB Games (enroute)
 28  1721 Randall, TJ         12 Shaker High                    10:16.18   Ed Cepiel Invite
 29  1381 Christian, Mercado  Sr Saratoga Spr                   10:16.69   CNY - HFF
 30   345 Hesler, Ryan        FR Niskayuna                      10:17.47   State Qualifier
 31  1413 Maxwell, Fredette   Jr Saratoga Spr                   10:18.37   Frank DeMasi Invite
 32  1623 Haworth, Harry      SO Albany Acade                   10:19.65   CNY - HFF
 33  1673 Diehl, Zackery      11 Shaker High                    10:20.16   CNY - HFF
 34  2355 Thielke, David      JR Shenendehowa                   10:24.86   NB Games (enroute)
 35  1689 Hood, Dean          10 Shaker High                    10:25.35   Suburban Champs
 36  4502 Gent, Alex          12 Guilderland                    10:25.39   Ed Cepiel Invite
 37  1317 Windecker, Matt      8 Burnt Hills                    10:25.82   Sectionals - Div 2
 38   679 Prevratil, Frank    SO Colonie                        10:26.19   Frank DeMasi Invite
 39  2211 Ostrander, Kyle     SR Scotia Glenv                   10:26.46   Ed Cepiel Invite
 40  2268 Ethier, Gavin       JR Shenendehowa                   10:26.54   NB Games (enroute)
 41  2945 Decker, Devin       10 Schenectady                    10:28.09   NB Games (enroute)
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 8:50.40  2004        Josh McDougal, Home Schooled - Peru       
   Section 2: # 8:56.16  2015        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1282 Allison, Ryan       SO Burnt Hills                     9:28.96   Ocean Breeze Invite
  2  1423 Ryan, Bush          So Saratoga Spr                    9:34.36   New Balance Games
  3  2753 Hayes, Gitch        SO La Salle Ins                    9:34.47   Bishop Loughlin
  4  1110 O'Brien, Sean       12 Guilderland                     9:36.85   Dartmouth Relays
  5   336 Franjieh, Julian    SO Niskayuna                       9:48.70   New Balance Games
  6  1121 Spanbauer, Daniel   12 Guilderland                     9:52.15   New Balance Games
  7  2242 Brimhall, Nathan    SO Shenendehowa                    9:52.36   New Balance Games
  8  2277 Glynn, Aidan        JR Shenendehowa                    9:55.49   New Balance Games
  9  4303 Gronau, Kyle        12 Shenendehowa                   10:01.30   New Balance Games
 10  1635 Simeone, Joseph     SO Albany Acade                   10:09.74   New Balance Games
 11  1716 Pavelec, Daniel     11 Shaker High                    10:12.93   New Balance Games
 12  1381 Christian, Mercado  Sr Saratoga Spr                   10:14.18   Energice HOF
 13  2264 Deno, Jared         JR Shenendehowa                   10:17.66   New Balance Games
 14  1388 Dawson, Tooker      Jr Saratoga Spr                   10:17.68   New Balance Games
 15  1935 Viscosi, Shane      11 Fonda-Fulton                   10:18.81   Dartmouth Relays
 16  2355 Thielke, David      JR Shenendehowa                   10:28.72   New Balance Games
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       State: *  6.73  1994        Kristen Lightbourne, Uniondale              
   Section 2: #  6.90  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3051 Jacobs, Bryan       SR Maple Hill C                       7.44   *TCITL #3A
  2  2294 Jacobs, DeShawn     SR Shenendehowa                       7.54   *TCITL #2A
  2  2721 Gerhardt, Isaiah    SR Cobleskill-R                       7.54   *TCITL #2B
  2   651 Hubbard, Cristian   SR Colonie                            7.54   *TCITL #1A
  5   503 Racey, Shane        SR Ravena                             7.64   *TCITL #1A
  5  2617 Boham, Tismark      11 Ichabod Cran                       7.64   *TCITL #2B
  7   174 Gregory, Garrett    12 Bethlehem Hi                       7.84   *TCITL #3B
  7  1924 Petersen, Carter    10 Fonda-Fulton                       7.84   *TCITL #2A
  9  1945 Galarneau, Tyler    SR Waterford                          7.94   *TCITL #2A
  9  2104 Owens, Gavin        SO Green Tech                         7.94   *TCITL #2E/F
 11   473 Simmons, Jon        12 Broadalbin-P                       8.04   *TCITL #2A
 11   284 Ackerly, Joshua     JR Hoosic Valle                       8.04   *TCITL #3B
 13  2235 Barletta, Maximili  SR Shenendehowa                       8.24   *TCITL #1B
 13  2094 Harris, Jeremiah    SO Green Tech                         8.24   *TCITL #2B
 15  1923 Pearce, Christian   12 Fonda-Fulton                       8.34   *TCITL #2A
 15  2103 Ooft, Duwayne       JR Green Tech                         8.34   *TCITL #2E/F
 15  2236 Bean, Evan          SR Shenendehowa                       8.34   *TCITL #3A
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       State: *  7.22  1987        Joe Galeano, Centereach                     
   Section 2: #  7.0h  1989        Jeff York, Troy                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   651 Hubbard, Cristian   SR Colonie                            7.74   N.Shore Pre-National
  2  1722 Reid, Reo           12 Shaker High                        7.78   Sectionals - Div 1
  3  1632 Praileau, Ahmad     SR Albany Acade                       7.86   State Qualifier
  4  3051 Jacobs, Bryan       SR Maple Hill C                       7.87   State Qualifier
  5  2617 Boham, Tismark      11 Ichabod Cran                       8.01   State Qualifier
  6   503 Racey, Shane        SR Ravena                             8.04   Sectionals - Div 3
  7  1133 Zieba, Robert       11 Guilderland                        8.19   CNY - HFF
  8  2236 Bean, Evan          SR Shenendehowa                       8.29   Sectionals - Div 1
  9  2721 Gerhardt, Isaiah    SR Cobleskill-R                       8.38   State Qualifier
 10  1924 Petersen, Carter    10 Fonda-Fulton                       8.39   Frank DeMasi Invite
 11  2104 Owens, Gavin        SO Green Tech                         8.42   Ed Cepiel Invite
 12  2294 Jacobs, DeShawn     SR Shenendehowa                       8.48   Frank DeMasi Invite
 13  7001 Foutch, Dylan       SR Taconic Hills                      8.50   Yale Invitational
 14  1923 Pearce, Christian   12 Fonda-Fulton                       8.54   *Make-up Meet #2
 15   284 Ackerly, Joshua     JR Hoosic Valle                       8.67   State Qualifier
 16  1389 Eliot, Freeman      Jr Saratoga Spr                       8.70   Sectionals - Div 1
 17  2295 Jonnwakalo, Chinwu  FR Shenendehowa                       8.73   State Qualifier
 18   174 Gregory, Garrett    12 Bethlehem Hi                       8.81   Jackson/Walker Invy
 19   580 Hannah, Isaiah       9 Ballston Spa                       8.83   Sectionals - Div 2
 20  1174 Albrecht, Christop  SR Greenwich                          8.84   Sectionals - Div 4
 21  1732 Seo, Jae Young      11 Shaker High                        8.85   Sectionals - Div 1
 22   656 Kemp, John          SO Colonie                            8.86   Energice HOF
 23  1945 Galarneau, Tyler    SR Waterford                          8.87   Sectionals - Div 4
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       State: *  7.83  2019        Kenneth Wei, Mount Sinai                    
   Section 2: #  7.93  2015        Shawn Bleichert, Shenendehowa               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  7001 Foutch, Dylan       SR Taconic Hills                      9.17   Bullis Champ Speed
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
   Section 2: # 26.04  2018        Jeremy Chen, Shaker                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3051 Jacobs, Bryan       SR Maple Hill C                      26.33   Frank DeMasi Invite
  2  2236 Bean, Evan          SR Shenendehowa                      26.58   Ed Cepiel Invite
  3   580 Hannah, Isaiah       9 Ballston Spa                      26.72   Frank DeMasi Invite
  4   473 Simmons, Jon        12 Broadalbin-P                      26.99   Frank DeMasi Invite
  5  2254 Colindres, Jason    FR Shenendehowa                      27.03   Frank DeMasi Invite
  6  1133 Zieba, Robert       11 Guilderland                       27.56   Frank DeMasi Invite
  7  2401 Hughes, Xavier      SO Albany High                       27.66   Frank DeMasi Invite
  8  2104 Owens, Gavin        SO Green Tech                        28.09   Ed Cepiel Invite
  9  1735 Spadinger, Luca     11 Shaker High                       28.13   Frank DeMasi Invite
 10  2721 Gerhardt, Isaiah    SR Cobleskill-R                      28.28   Frank DeMasi Invite
 11  1283 Belanger, Avery     JR Burnt Hills                       28.40   Frank DeMasi Invite
 12  1923 Pearce, Christian   12 Fonda-Fulton                      28.42   Frank DeMasi Invite
 13  2294 Jacobs, DeShawn     SR Shenendehowa                      28.75   Frank DeMasi Invite
 14  2214 Pino, Mike          JR Scotia Glenv                      28.85   Ed Cepiel Invite
 15   900 Gulbrandsen, Davyn  12 Mohonasen                         28.87   Frank DeMasi Invite
 16  2982 Wells, Jelani       10 Schenectady                       28.89   Frank DeMasi Invite
 17   685 Ross, Ben           SO Colonie                           29.07   Ed Cepiel Invite
 18   174 Gregory, Garrett    12 Bethlehem Hi                      29.15   Frank DeMasi Invite
 19   292 Hallam, Jack        SO Hoosic Valle                      29.63   Frank DeMasi Invite
 20   265 Torres-Guzman, Isa  12 Schuylervill                      29.66   Frank DeMasi Invite
 21   675 Paulino, Enger      SO Colonie                           29.73   Frank DeMasi Invite
 22  2881 Gannon, John        SR Stillwater                        29.88   Frank DeMasi Invite
 23   288 Denier, Joshua      SO Hoosic Valle                      30.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       State: * 1:27.64  2015        Newburgh                                  
   Section 2: # 1:29.66  2006        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colonie  'A'                                                 1:32.58   Eastern States
  2 Shaker High School  'A'                                      1:32.72   CNY - HFF
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                            1:33.37   Ocean Breeze Invite
  4 Mohonasen  'A'                                               1:33.53   Yale Invitational
  5 Schenectady  'A'                                             1:33.62   Eastern States
  6 Guilderland  'A'                                             1:34.51   New Balance Games
  7 Green Tech  'A'                                              1:34.77   New Balance Games
  8 Columbia  'A'                                                1:35.11   New Balance Games
  9 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        1:36.04   Energice HOF
 10 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   1:36.60   OB Freedom Games
 11 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                        1:38.68   Dartmouth Relays
 12 Greenwich  'A'                                               1:38.70   Yale Invitational
 13 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                                1:39.09   Dartmouth Relays
 14 La Salle Institute  'A'                                      1:39.15   Yale Invitational
 15 Albany Academy  'A'                                          1:39.57   CNY - HFF
 16 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              1:40.01   Bishop Loughlin
 17 Albany High School  'A'                                      1:40.17   Frank DeMasi Invite
 18 Niskayuna  'A'                                               1:40.64   New Balance Games
 19 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                        1:41.39   Frank DeMasi Invite
 20 Averill Park High School  'A'                                1:41.82   CNY - HFF
 21 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  'A'                             1:42.57   Frank DeMasi Invite
 22 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                                1:42.94   New Balance Games
 23 Hudson Falls Highschool  'A'                                 1:43.84   *Make-up Meet #2
 24 Ravena  'A'                                                  1:44.44   *Make-up Meet #2
 25 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                           1:45.96   Frank DeMasi Invite
 26 Granville Central School  'A'                                1:46.58   Sectionals - Div 4
 27 Amsterdam  'A'                                               1:47.34   Sectionals - Div 2
 28 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                               1:47.77   Ed Cepiel Invite
 29 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                                       1:47.90   Frank DeMasi Invite
 30 Stillwater  'A'                                              1:48.86   Sectionals - Div 4
 31 South Glens Falls  'A'                                       1:49.70   Sectionals - Div 2
 32 Troy Catholic High School  'A'                               1:50.54   Ed Cepiel Invite
 33 Voorheesville  'A'                                           1:51.32   Ed Cepiel Invite
 34 Gloversville  'A'                                            1:51.84   Foothills Champs
 35 Watervliet  'A'                                              1:52.41   Ed Cepiel Invite
 36 Cohoes High School  'A'                                      1:52.54   Ed Cepiel Invite
 37 Cambridge  'A'                                               1:53.54   *Wasaren Champs
 38 Schalmont  'A'                                               1:53.74   *TCITL #6D
 39 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central  'A'                             1:57.45   Ed Cepiel Invite
 40 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            2:13.84   *TCITL #2B
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       State: * 3:15.12  2012        Boys and Girls                            
   Section 2: # 3:19.51  2000        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colonie  'A'                                                 3:33.07   Yale Invitational
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                            3:33.82   Ed Cepiel Invite
  3 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        3:35.14   CNY - HFF
  4 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                           3:36.40   New Balance Games
  5 Columbia  'A'                                                3:37.25   Bomber Invite
  6 Mohonasen  'A'                                               3:39.77   Yale Invitational
  7 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   3:40.97   Jackson/Walker Invy
  8 Shaker High School  'A'                                      3:42.11   Ed Cepiel Invite
  9 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  'A'                             3:42.73   Ed Cepiel Invite
 10 Guilderland  'A'                                             3:43.84   Ed Cepiel Invite
 11 Amsterdam  'A'                                               3:47.28   Sectionals - Div 2
 12 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                        3:47.96   Ed Cepiel Invite
 13 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                                3:48.70   Frank DeMasi Invite
 14 La Salle Institute  'A'                                      3:48.72   Yale Invitational
 15 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                        3:49.08   Frank DeMasi Invite
 16 Averill Park High School  'A'                                3:49.85   Sectionals - Div 2
 17 Schenectady  'A'                                             3:50.33   CNY - HFF
 18 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                                       3:52.54   Frank DeMasi Invite
 19 Greenwich  'A'                                               3:52.92   Yale Invitational
 20 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              3:54.40   Frank DeMasi Invite
 21 Green Tech  'A'                                              3:54.42   Ed Cepiel Invite
 22 Niskayuna  'A'                                               3:54.71   Sectionals - Div 1
 23 Albany Academy  'A'                                          3:54.74   Sectionals - Div 2
 24 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                                3:55.83   Frank DeMasi Invite
 25 Albany High School  'A'                                      3:55.91   Ed Cepiel Invite
 26 Stillwater  'A'                                              3:59.30   Sectionals - Div 4
 27 Schalmont  'A'                                               3:59.32   Ed Cepiel Invite
 28 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            4:01.02   Ed Cepiel Invite
 29 Ravena  'A'                                                  4:01.51   Colonial Champs
 30 Voorheesville  'A'                                           4:08.43   Sectionals - Div 4
 31 South Glens Falls  'A'                                       4:09.12   Foothills Champs
 32 Troy Catholic High School  'A'                               4:10.82   Sectionals - Div 3
 33 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                           4:11.39   Sectionals - Div 4
 34 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                            4:11.73   Frank DeMasi Invite
 35 Cohoes High School  'A'                                      4:15.44   *TCITL #6F
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       State: * 7:40.80  2014        Chaminade                                 
   Section 2: # 7:42.84  2005        Shaker                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                            8:02.02   Yale Invitational
  2 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  'A'                             8:05.43   N.Shore Pre-National
  3 Shaker High School  'A'                                      8:13.99   CNY - HFF
  4 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        8:20.10   Frank DeMasi Invite
  5 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                        8:24.37   Ed Cepiel Invite
  6 Columbia  'A'                                                8:26.10   CNY - HFF
  7 Guilderland  'A'                                             8:26.37   New Balance Games
  8 Averill Park High School  'A'                                8:32.16   New Balance Games
  9 Amsterdam  'A'                                               8:42.14   New Balance Games
 10 Colonie  'A'                                                 8:47.51   Ed Cepiel Invite
 11 Niskayuna  'A'                                               8:50.07   Sectionals - Div 1
 12 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                                8:50.52   Sectionals - Div 2
 13 Stillwater  'A'                                              8:51.42   New Balance Games
 14 Schenectady  'A'                                             8:58.12   Sectionals - Div 1
 15 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   9:00.07   OB Freedom Games
 16 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                           9:04.01   Ed Cepiel Invite
 17 Albany Academy  'A'                                          9:05.49   CNY - HFF
 18 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            9:11.60   CNY - HFF
 19 Mohonasen  'A'                                               9:12.88   Sectionals - Div 2
 20 South Glens Falls  'A'                                       9:13.60   Frank DeMasi Invite
 21 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                                       9:16.26   Sectionals - Div 4
 22 La Salle Institute  'A'                                      9:17.64   *TCITL Make-Up Meet
 23 Schalmont  'A'                                               9:40.00   Colonial Champs
 24 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                            9:42.18   Ed Cepiel Invite
 25 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                                9:44.64   *TCITL #3B
 26 Cohoes High School  'A'                                      9:46.91   Sectionals - Div 3
 27 Greenwich  'A'                                               9:52.72   Yale Invitational
 28 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              9:59.53   Frank DeMasi Invite
 29 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                          10:01.44   Frank DeMasi Invite
 30 Voorheesville  'A'                                          10:07.22   Sectionals - Div 4
 31 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                       10:11.44   *TCITL #6C
 32 Cambridge  'A'                                              11:18.94   *TCITL #3A
 33 Green Tech  'A'                                             11:55.61   Independent Champs
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
       State: * 3:25.51  2003        Transit Tech                              
   Section 2: # 3:29.67  2008        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                                3:36.99   N.Shore Pre-National
  2 Shaker High School  'A'                                      3:41.14   CNY - HFF
  3 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              3:50.62   Dartmouth Relays
  4 Colonie  'A'                                                 3:53.26   New Balance Games
  5 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                                3:58.76   Dartmouth Relays
  6 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                        3:59.24   *TCITL #2C
  7 Guilderland  'A'                                             4:00.69   Dartmouth Relays
  8 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            4:01.32   CNY - HFF
  9 Schenectady  'A'                                             4:03.14   *TCITL #2E/F
 10 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                           4:03.44   *TCITL #2B
 11 Shenendehowa  'A'                                            4:11.64   *TCITL #2A
 12 Averill Park High School  'A'                                4:12.97   CNY - HFF
 13 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        4:14.94   *TCITL #2B
 14 South Glens Falls  'A'                                       4:16.84   *TCITL #2B
 15 Albany High School  'A'                                      4:17.14   *TCITL #2A
 16 Niskayuna  'A'                                               4:19.94   *TCITL #2B
 17 Green Tech  'A'                                              4:21.04   *TCITL #2E/F
 18 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                                4:21.74   *TCITL #2D
 19 Troy Catholic High School  'A'                               4:22.64   *TCITL #2B
 20 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                        4:23.84   *TCITL #2A
 21 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                               4:24.24   *TCITL #2C
 22 La Salle Institute  'A'                                      4:24.64   *TCITL #2C
 23 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                           4:25.04   CNY - HFF
 24 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  'A'                             4:25.74   *TCITL #2D
 25 Stillwater  'A'                                              4:28.14   *TCITL #2D
 26 Albany Academy  'A'                                          4:28.33   CNY - HFF
 27 Granville Central School  'A'                                4:28.84   *TCITL #2A
 28 Cambridge  'A'                                               4:30.44   *TCITL #2D
 29 Ravena  'A'                                                  4:30.64   *TCITL #2C
 30 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                            4:31.14   *TCITL #2C
 31 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                                       4:31.44   *TCITL #2A
 32 Voorheesville  'A'                                           4:31.54   *TCITL #2C
 33 Waterford  'A'                                               4:41.24   *TCITL #2A
 34 Gloversville  'A'                                            4:47.54   *TCITL #2D
 35 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central  'A'                             5:00.44   *TCITL #2D
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
       State: *  9:58.36  2018        St. Anthony's                            
   Section 2: # 10:07.11  2014        Saratoga                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  'A'                            10:43.73   Yale Invitational
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                           10:52.34   Yale Invitational
  3 Shaker High School  'A'                                     11:01.73   New Balance Games
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                            11:03.74   Dartmouth Relays
  5 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                       11:06.48   Dartmouth Relays
  6 Colonie  'A'                                                11:10.08   Yale Invitational
  7 Niskayuna  'A'                                              11:10.35   Yale Invitational
  8 Columbia  'A'                                               11:17.44   Yale Invitational
  9 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                  11:32.43   Yale Invitational
 10 La Salle Institute  'A'                                     11:52.56   Yale Invitational
 11 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                               12:09.14   *TCITL #2D
 12 Schenectady  'A'                                            12:25.14   *TCITL #2E/F
 13 Albany Academy  'A'                                         12:26.24   *TCITL #2B
 14 Averill Park High School  'A'                               12:26.54   *TCITL #2A
 15 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                          12:26.74   *TCITL #2B
 16 South Glens Falls  'A'                                      12:30.54   *TCITL #2B
 17 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                                      12:30.84   *TCITL #2A
 18 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                           12:36.70   Dartmouth Relays
 19 Cohoes High School  'A'                                     12:42.54   *TCITL #2E/F
 20 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                       12:48.14   *TCITL #2B
 21 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                             12:53.11   Dartmouth Relays
 22 Troy Catholic High School  'A'                              12:53.54   *TCITL #2B
 23 Ravena  'A'                                                 13:00.64   *TCITL #2C
 24 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                               13:06.14   *TCITL #2B
 25 Stillwater  'A'                                             13:17.54   *TCITL #2D
 26 Voorheesville  'A'                                          13:22.04   *TCITL #2C
 27 Greenwich  'A'                                              13:23.82   Yale Invitational
 28 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                       13:24.84   *TCITL #2A
 29 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                           13:47.14   *TCITL #2C
 30 Albany High School  'A'                                     13:56.44   *TCITL #2A
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=========================================================================
       State: * 29.15  2009        Fordham Prep                                
   Section 2: # 31.49              Colonie                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                                  42.05   New Balance Games
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
       State: *  7-04  2001        Dan Olsen, Albany Academy                   
   Section 2: #  7-04  2001        Dan Olson, Albany Academy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1406 Kirk, Francis       Sr Saratoga Spr                    6-02.00   TCITL #1D
  1   413 Foster, Ethan       12 Christian Br                    6-02.00   N.Shore Pre-National
  3  2461 Durivage, Chase     11 Columbia                        6-01.00   Sectionals - Div 2
  4  1725 Robin, Alex         11 Shaker High                     6-00.00   CNY - HFF
  5   189 Levaslmi, Matti     10 Bethlehem Hi                    5-10.00   Suburban Champs
  5  2367 Zinsley, Dylan      JR Shenendehowa                    5-10.00   Suburban Champs
  5   503 Racey, Shane        SR Ravena                          5-10.00   Make-up Meet #2
  5  2431 Woods, André        SR Albany High                     5-10.00   TCITL #2A
  5  1617 Campito, Jack       SR Albany Acade                    5-10.00   Sectionals - Div 2
  5  2294 Jacobs, DeShawn     SR Shenendehowa                    5-10.00   TCITL #2A
 11  2373 Dandrow, Thomas     12 Tamarac High                    5-09.00   Wasaren Champs
 12  2147 Rash, Merrick       FR Schalmont                       5-08.00   Bullis Champ Speed
 12   160 Bievenue, Henry     12 Bethlehem Hi                    5-08.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
 12  2092 Drew, Kryston       SR Green Tech                      5-08.00   Sectionals - Div 2
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
       State: * 17-01  2011        Jordan Yamoah, Arlington                    
   Section 2: # 16-06  2020        Shane Racey, Ravena                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   503 Racey, Shane        SR Ravena                         16-06.00#  State Qualifier
  2   189 Levaslmi, Matti     10 Bethlehem Hi                   14-08.00   TCITL #3B
  3  1619 Cunningham, Colema  SR Albany Acade                   13-00.00   CNY - HFF
  3  1725 Robin, Alex         11 Shaker High                    13-00.00   CNY - HFF
  5  4306 Torres, Trenten     SR Shenendehowa                   12-06.00   Suburban Champs
  5  1924 Petersen, Carter    10 Fonda-Fulton                   12-06.00   TCITL #2A
  5  1373 Braden, Flanders    Sr Saratoga Spr                   12-06.00   OB Freedom Games
  8  2071 Gabe, Rittereiser   12 South Glens                    12-03.00   Ed Cepiel Invite
  9  2342 Ryan, Jake          SR Shenendehowa                   12-00.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
  9   472 Shlomovich, Jeff    12 Broadalbin-P                   12-00.00   TCITL #2A
  9  1723 Richardson, Ben     12 Shaker High                    12-00.00   Sectionals - Div 1
 12  1694 Ji, Eric            12 Shaker High                    11-06.00   TCITL Make-Up Meet
 13  1179 Brownell, Damon`    SR Greenwich                      11-00.00   TCITL #4A/B
 13  2127 Sheppie, Tyler      SR Gloversville                   11-00.00   Foothills Champs
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
       State: * 26-00.25  2016        Rayvon Grey, Beacon                      
   Section 2: #    24-05  2004        Felipe Reyes, CBA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1406 Kirk, Francis       Sr Saratoga Spr                   23-03.00   CNY - HFF
  2  1722 Reid, Reo           12 Shaker High                    22-04.50   Suburban Champs
  3  2504 Wheeler, Alexandro  10 Columbia                       22-00.75   Bishop Loughlin
  4  1990 Gomez, Jacob        11 Amsterdam                      21-08.75   New Balance Games
  5  4328 Terrelonge, Dyvant  JR Shenendehowa                   21-04.25   Sectionals - Div 1
  6  2206 Jeffes, Josh        SR Scotia Glenv                   21-03.50   Foothills Champs
  7  2971 Robinson, Zamir     12 Schenectady                    20-07.75   CNY - HFF
  8  2961 Myles, Malakai      12 Schenectady                    20-07.50   CNY - HFF
  9   384 Ugali, Christian    SR Niskayuna                      20-03.50   Sectionals - Div 1
 10  4504 Goldman, Nick       JR Shenendehowa                   20-03.25   Frank DeMasi Invite
 11  2265 Diaz, Miguel        JR Shenendehowa                   20-02.25   New Balance Games
 12  2968 Rivera, Marco       12 Schenectady                    20-01.50   Bomber Invite
 13  2367 Zinsley, Dylan      JR Shenendehowa                   20-00.00   New Balance Games
 14  1094 Kenney, Joseph      12 Guilderland                    19-11.50   Frank DeMasi Invite
 15  1737 Strand, Connor      11 Shaker High                    19-11.00   Ed Cepiel Invite
 16  2088 Berg, Qmarion       SO Green Tech                     19-06.50   Ed Cepiel Invite
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
       State: * 51-06  2016        Ronel Forde, Shaker                         
   Section 2: # 51-06  2016        Ronel Forde, Shaker                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2504 Wheeler, Alexandro  10 Columbia                       44-07.00   Bomber Invite
  2  2367 Zinsley, Dylan      JR Shenendehowa                   43-08.00   CNY - HFF
  3  1627 Johnson, Christian  JR Albany Acade                   43-06.00   Ed Cepiel Invite
  4  1094 Kenney, Joseph      12 Guilderland                    42-08.75   CNY - HFF
  5  2462 Eldred, Zachary     12 Columbia                       42-01.75   State Qualifier
  6   469 O'Dell, Hunter       9 Broadalbin-P                   41-11.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
  7  1406 Kirk, Francis       Sr Saratoga Spr                   41-09.50   OB Freedom Games
  8  3051 Jacobs, Bryan       SR Maple Hill C                   41-02.25   Frank DeMasi Invite
  9   161 Bohn, Connor        12 Bethlehem Hi                   41-01.00   Bomber Invite
 10  4504 Goldman, Nick       JR Shenendehowa                   40-07.00   Sectionals - Div 1
 11   634 Davis, Thomas       SO Colonie                        40-06.75   State Qualifier
 12   896 D'Allaird, Isaac    10 Mohonasen                      40-06.50   Colonial Champs
 13  2432 Adadjo, David       11 Columbia                       40-04.75   Bishop Loughlin
 14  2092 Drew, Kryston       SR Green Tech                     40-04.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
 15  1617 Campito, Jack       SR Albany Acade                   40-01.75   Colonial Champs
 16  1097 Lawless, Dylan      11 Guilderland                    40-01.25   Dartmouth Relays
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
       State: *    66-01  2015        Eric Favors, North Rockland              
   Section 2: # 62-04.50  1994        Andy Bloom, Niskayuna                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   466 Mancini, Tino       11 Broadalbin-P                   52-01.00   TCITL #2A
  2  1670 Burek, Thomas       12 Shaker High                    52-00.00   TCITL Make-Up Meet
  3  2358 Trump, Zachary      SR Shenendehowa                   51-10.50   Frank DeMasi Invite
  4  2266 Dochat, Scott       JR Shenendehowa                   48-00.50   New Balance Games
  5  2308 Marincic, Jason     SR Shenendehowa                   47-08.00   Ed Cepiel Invite
  6   439 Picchione, Jon      12 Christian Br                   45-06.00   Suburban Champs
  6  2256 Cook, Collin        SR Shenendehowa                   45-06.00   TCITL #2A
  8   226 Zigrosser, Nichola  12 Bethlehem Hi                   45-02.00   Suburban Champs
  9  2271 Fobare, Kevin       SR Shenendehowa                   44-11.25   New Balance Games
 10  1927 Saltsman, Alex      10 Fonda-Fulton                   44-07.00   Make-up Meet #2
 11  2225 Wilson, Zack        SR Scotia Glenv                   42-08.00   TCITL Make-Up Meet
 12  1632 Praileau, Ahmad     SR Albany Acade                   42-07.00   Colonial Champs
 13  4332 Shatas, James       11 Amsterdam                      42-01.25   Frank DeMasi Invite
 14  1784 Clouse, Logan       12 Hudson Falls                   42-00.00   Foothills Champs
 15  2734 Amasha, Daniel      SO La Salle Ins                   41-11.75   Ed Cepiel Invite
 16  2239 Bold, Leo           SO Shenendehowa                   41-05.00   Ocean Breeze Invite
 17  2715 Arvin, Ross         SR Cobleskill-R                   41-04.25   TCITL #2B
 18  2984 Calaham, Kieky      SR Albany Acade                   41-02.25   TCITL #2B
 19  2326 Ormsby, Jaston      JR Shenendehowa                   41-01.00   TCITL #1B
 20  2618 Bruno, Kristjan     12 Ichabod Cran                   41-00.00   Colonial Champs
 20  4701 Erno, Robert        11 Columbia                       41-00.00   TCITL Make-Up Meet
 22  4313 Foster, Jack        10 Saratoga Spr                   40-10.00   OB Freedom Games
 23   419 Hotaling, Ryan      11 Christian Br                   40-07.75   Ed Cepiel Invite
 24  2334 Petronis, Evan      SR Shenendehowa                   40-07.50   TCITL #3A
 24  1741 Thimirisetty, Saik  11 Shaker High                    40-07.50   Suburban Champs
 26   193 McAullife, Hunter   11 Bethlehem Hi                   40-01.00   TCITL #6E
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
       State: * 86-05.50  2007        Walter Henning, St. Anthony's            
   Section 2: # 74-02.25  2011        Rudy Winkler, Averill Park               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2266 Dochat, Scott       JR Shenendehowa                   63-04.25   State Qualifier
  2  2271 Fobare, Kevin       SR Shenendehowa                   52-04.25   State Qualifier
  3  2308 Marincic, Jason     SR Shenendehowa                   51-05.25   State Qualifier
  4  1927 Saltsman, Alex      10 Fonda-Fulton                   50-00.25   Independent Champs
  5   466 Mancini, Tino       11 Broadalbin-P                   49-06.50   Frank DeMasi Invite
  6  2618 Bruno, Kristjan     12 Ichabod Cran                   49-01.00   State Qualifier
  7  2225 Wilson, Zack        SR Scotia Glenv                   48-01.00   Foothills Champs
  7  2734 Amasha, Daniel      SO La Salle Ins                   48-01.00   Sectionals - Div 2
  9  2362 Walker, Nathaniel   JR Shenendehowa                   46-00.25   New Balance Games
 10   226 Zigrosser, Nichola  12 Bethlehem Hi                   45-10.00   Suburban Champs
 11  4701 Erno, Robert        11 Columbia                       44-03.00   Sectionals - Div 2
 12   598 Willard, Riley      12 Ballston Spa                   43-11.00   State Qualifier
 13   193 McAullife, Hunter   11 Bethlehem Hi                   43-01.50   Suburban Champs
 14  1179 Brownell, Damon`    SR Greenwich                      42-06.00   CNY - HFF
 15  2077 Lucas, Cochran      11 South Glens                    42-05.50   Foothills Champs
 16  1905 Claburn, Adrian     12 Fonda-Fulton                   42-03.50   Independent Champs
 17  1670 Burek, Thomas       12 Shaker High                    41-10.50   Suburban Champs
 18  2888 Koval, Jeremy       SR Stillwater                     40-09.00   Wasaren Champs
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   777 Limoges, Adam       12 Averill Park                    8:03.84   Ed Cepiel Invite
  2  1186 Karp, Kyle          JE Greenwich                       8:37.83   Frank DeMasi Invite
  3  3052 Janowski, Nick      SR Maple Hill C                    8:58.22   Ed Cepiel Invite
  4   261 Shaw, Eoin           9 Schuylervill                   10:12.23   Foothills Champs
  5   251 Claus, Liam         11 Schuylervill                   11:14.42   Frank DeMasi Invite