Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 1  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany Academy  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Kieky Calaham 2984  M   SR  
     
  
 2.  Jack Campito 1617  M   SR  
     
  
 3.  Will Comparin 1618  M   Jr  
     
  
 4.  Coleman Cunningham 1619  M   SR  
     
  
 5.  Josh Desrosiers 1620  M   FR  
     
  
 6.  Jermal Greenwood 1621  M   SR  
     
  
 7.  Vishal Hada 1622  M   SR  
     
  
 8.  Harry Haworth 1623  M   SO  
     
  
 9.  Owen Hebert 1624  M   SR  
     
  
 10.  Kent Huang 1625  M   SO  
     
  
 11.  Steven Huyah 1626  M   SO  
     
  
 12.  Madan Jay 2986  M   SR  
     
  
 13.  Christian Johnson 1627  M   JR  
     
  
 14.  Jalen Johnson 1628  M   SO  
     
  
 15.  He Keqing 2985  M   SR  
     
  
 16.  Sa Kler Moo 1629  M   SO  
     
  
 17.  Sam Murphy 1630  M   JR  
     
  
 18.  GT Osofisan 1631  M   SO  
     
  
 19.  Ahmad Praileau 1632  M   SR  
     
  
 20.  Bashir Praileau 1633  M   FR  
     
  
 21.  Esteban Ramirez 1634  M   JR  
     
  
 22.  Joseph Simeone 1635  M   SO  
     
  
 23.  Sean Smith 1636  M   SR  
     
  
 24.  Sam Sundwall 1637  M   SR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 2  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Mustafa Abdulhusin 2386  M   SR  
     
  
 2.  Goodness Akande 2387  M   SO  
     
  
 3.  Khair Ali 2388  M   FR  
     
  
 4.  Mohanad Al-Karkhi 2389  M   FR  
     
  
 5.  Trevor Bernard 2390  M   SO  
     
  
 6.  Princely Besong 2391  M   SO  
     
  
 7.  Marques Blake 2392  M   FR  
     
  
 8.  David Brown 2393  M   JR  
     
  
 9.  Michael Brusch 2394  M   Sr  
     
  
 10.  Joseph Campbell 2395  M   FR  
     
  
 11.  Sven Ceniza 2396  M   SR  
     
  
 12.  Neel Chittur 2397  M   FR  
     
  
 13.  Carson Engstrom 2398  M   FR  
     
  
 14.  William Eveleth 2399  M   JR  
     
  
 15.  Nicholas Gerald 2400  M   JR  
     
  
 16.  Xavier Hughes 2401  M   SO  
     
  
 17.  Kevin Kam 2402  M   FR  
     
  
 18.  Lazaro Kibukira 2403  M   JR  
     
  
 19.  Denis Lubila 2404  M   FR  
     
  
 20.  Hussen Lubila 2405  M   FR  
     
  
 21.  Santino Martinelli 2406  M   JR  
     
  
 22.  Rah-mene McDuffie 2407  M   SR  
     
  
 23.  Adiel Morell 2408  M   SO  
     
  
 24.  Richard Ndagiro 2409  M   SO  
     
  
 25.  Adam Oblisk 2410  M   FR  
     
  
 26.  Damario O'Connor 2411  M   FR  
     
  
 27.  Koran Parker 2412  M   SO  
     
  
 28.  Daniel Pollydore 2413  M   SR  
     
  
 29.  Kwali Poole 2414  M   SR  
     
  
 30.  Edward Reiss 2415  M   SO  
     
  
 31.  Ivan Reyes 2416  M   FR  
     
  
 32.  Graham Richard 2417  M   FR  
     
  
 33.  Shaquin Robinson 2418  M   FR  
     
  
 34.  Maxwell Roper 2419  M   SR  
     
  
 35.  Prince Rukundo 2420  M   JR  
     
  
 36.  Pratik Saha 2421  M   SR  
     
  
 37.  Joshua Sarfo 2422  M   SO  
     
  
 38.  Vincent Suarez 2423  M   SO  
     
  
 39.  Klue Thaw 2424  M   FR  
     
  
 40.  Shamir Utsey 2425  M   SO  
     
  
 41.  Unamdi Uzoeshi 2426  M   JR  
     
  
 42.  Sha'mere Walden 2427  M   FR  
     
  
 43.  Daniel Weisberg 2428  M   FR  
     
  
 44.  Robert White 2429  M   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 3  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Jovahn Williams 2430  M   SR  
     
  
 46.  AndrĂ© Woods 2431  M   SR  
     
  
 
 Amsterdam  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Armani Ayala 1986  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Vincenzo Billington 1987  M    8  
     
  
 3.  Kevin Camacho 1988  M    9  
     
  
 4.  Trevor Dzikowicz 1989  M   11  
     
  
 5.  Jacob Gomez 1990  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Ryan Gonzales 1991  M    9  
     
  
 7.  Syed Husain 1992  M   10  
     
  
 8.  Justin Irrizary-Cruz 1993  M   10  
     
  
 9.  Jason Kaminski 1994  M   10  
     
  
 10.  Alex Kline 1995  M   11  
     
  
 11.  Connor Marbrey 1996  M   11  
     
  
 12.  Noah Mascaro 1997  M   12  
     
  
 13.  Eli Milette 1998  M   11  
     
  
 14.  Chaun'J Ramos 1999  M   11  
     
  
 15.  Hiram Reyes 2000  M    9  
     
  
 16.  Joseph Santiago 2001  M   10  
     
  
 17.  Mason Sarabia 2002  M   10  
     
  
 18.  Matthew Stachnik 2003  M   10  
     
  
 19.  Julian Vogel 2004  M   10  
     
  
 20.  Atom Wemberly 2005  M    9  
     
  
 21.  Devon Wilson 2006  M   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 4  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Averill Park High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Adam Balogh 754  M   12  
     
  
 2.  JD Bieg 755  M   10  
     
  
 3.  Noah Bonesteel 756  M   11  
     
  
 4.  Samuel Bonesteel 757  M    9  
     
  
 5.  Kevin Bryant 758  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Michael Clerico 759  M   10  
     
  
 7.  Taylor Cooke 760  M   11  
     
  
 8.  Anthony Cordero 761  M   11  
     
  
 9.  Jacob Crupi 762  M    9  
     
  
 10.  Gavin Dees 763  M   11  
     
  
 11.  Matthew DeJulio 764  M    9  
     
  
 12.  John Durocher 765  M   11  
     
  
 13.  Gianni Elliott 766  M    8  
     
  
 14.  Lorenzo Elliott 767  M   12  
     
  
 15.  Logan Escobar 768  M   12  
     
  
 16.  Jan (Honza) Halamek 769  M    9  
     
  
 17.  Alec Hansen 770  M    9  
     
  
 18.  Roy (Jake) Jacobson 771  M   11  
     
  
 19.  Ethan Jamison 772  M   10  
     
  
 20.  August Johnson 773  M   11  
     
  
 21.  Brendan Kasuba 774  M    9  
     
  
 22.  Hayden Kiehl 775  M    9  
     
  
 23.  Christian Kim 776  M    9  
     
  
 24.  Adam Limoges 777  M   12  
     
  
 25.  Aubrey Loucks-Best 778  M   10  
     
  
 26.  Dele Loucks-Best 779  M   10  
     
  
 27.  Shaun Lucier 780  M    9  
     
  
 28.  Dominic Marrochello 781  M   11  
     
  
 29.  Scott Maxfield 782  M    9  
     
  
 30.  Carter Maxon 783  M   11  
     
  
 31.  Zachary McClave 784  M   12  
     
  
 32.  Jason Meyer 785  M   12  
     
  
 33.  Austin Millette 786  M   12  
     
  
 34.  Aidan Millington 787  M   12  
     
  
 35.  Ahaz Naranjo 788  M   11  
     
  
 36.  Evan O'Connor 789  M    8  
     
  
 37.  John O'Neill-Knasick 790  M   10  
     
  
 38.  Owen Perala 791  M    9  
     
  
 39.  Henry Powers 792  M   11  
     
  
 40.  Ryan Richter 793  M    9  
     
  
 41.  Samuel Smith 794  M   10  
     
  
 42.  Seth Smith 795  M   12  
     
  
 43.  Evan Sweet 796  M   10  
     
  
 44.  Aidan Wallen 797  M   11  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 5  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Ballston Spa High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Jacob Armer 569  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Cooper Belisle 570  M   11  
     
  
 3.  Austin Brooks 571  M   12  
     
  
 4.  Jordan Cousar 572  M   10  
     
  
 5.  Hayden Curley 573  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Alec Darling 574  M   10  
     
  
 7.  Zachary Ellsworth 575  M   10  
     
  
 8.  Patrick Garland 576  M   12  
     
  
 9.  Yann Gaudin 577  M   12  
     
  
 10.  Stephen Gingeresky 578  M   11  
     
  
 11.  Ben Guerin 579  M   12  
     
  
 12.  Isaiah Hannah 580  M    9  
     
  
 13.  Damian Hutton-Pizzigati 581  M   11  
     
  
 14.  Matthew King 582  M   10  
     
  
 15.  Vincent Mascardi III 2690  M  
    
  
 16.  Kevin McNamara 583  M   11  
     
  
 17.  Michael Miller 2691  M  
    
  
 18.  Nasihia Molina 584  M   10  
     
  
 19.  Corbin Mull 585  M   12  
     
  
 20.  Nicholas Paradise 2692  M  
    
  
 21.  Andrew Peet 586  M    9  
     
  
 22.  Aydin Sajjad 587  M    9  
     
  
 23.  Will Sambrook 588  M   11  
     
  
 24.  Robert Schock 589  M   10  
     
  
 25.  Damon Schroter 590  M   11  
     
  
 26.  John Serina 591  M   10  
     
  
 27.  Ryan Stoffel 592  M   10  
     
  
 28.  Kentaro Tan 593  M   10  
     
  
 29.  Aiden Traylor 594  M   11  
     
  
 30.  Jared Wachtel 595  M   10  
     
  
 31.  Andrew Wade 596  M   10  
     
  
 32.  Riley Walz 597  M   12  
     
  
 33.  Riley Willard 598  M   12  
     
  
 34.  Riley Zadoorian 599  M   11  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 6  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Brandon Bungay 2016  M   11  
     
  
 2.  Ryan Bungay 2017  M   11  
     
  
 3.  Matt Demarco 2018  M   10  
     
  
 4.  Locke Gerken 2019  M    9  
     
  
 5.  Tim Jackson 2020  M   10  
     
  
 6.  Paul Larrabee 2021  M   10  
     
  
 7.  Luciano Lobalbo 2022  M    9  
     
  
 8.  CJ Mockler 2023  M    9  
     
  
 9.  Sean Motschmann 2024  M   12  
     
  
 10.  Ryan Murphy 2025  M   10  
     
  
 11.  Kyle Quay 2026  M   10  
     
  
 12.  Luke Valachovic 2027  M   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 7  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Nicholas Atteck 156  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Alyssa Bella 157  M   10  
     
  
 3.  Carter Bennett 158  M    9  
     
  
 4.  Milan Bhatia-Guerin 159  M   10  
     
  
 5.  Henry Bievenue 160  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Connor Bohn 161  M   12  
     
  
 7.  John Bronk 162  M   11  
     
  
 8.  Luke Carlson 163  M   12  
     
  
 9.  Joshua Chajone 164  M   12  
     
  
 10.  Alexander Colonno 165  M   12  
     
  
 11.  Connor Colonno 166  M   10  
     
  
 12.  William Convertino 167  M   12  
     
  
 13.  Jackson Cowin 168  M   10  
     
  
 14.  Justin Dong 169  M   10  
     
  
 15.  Liam Ferris 170  M   12  
     
  
 16.  Jonathan Forand 171  M   10  
     
  
 17.  Skyler Friedman 172  M   11  
     
  
 18.  Danny Gillespie 173  M   11  
     
  
 19.  Garrett Gregory 174  M   12  
     
  
 20.  Mike Guyette 175  M   12  
     
  
 21.  Tal Hamel 176  M   11  
     
  
 22.  Joseph Harvey 177  M   11  
     
  
 23.  Eamonn Hayes 178  M   10  
     
  
 24.  Michael Hazaz 179  M   12  
     
  
 25.  Merrick Hosford 180  M   12  
     
  
 26.  Devin Hyams 181  M   12  
     
  
 27.  Salko Kanic 182  M   12  
     
  
 28.  Paul Kelly 183  M   12  
     
  
 29.  Jacob Koplik 184  M   12  
     
  
 30.  Nathaniel Koplik 185  M   10  
     
  
 31.  Dan Ledezma 186  M   12  
     
  
 32.  Patrick Lenden 187  M   11  
     
  
 33.  Nathaniel Lennard 188  M   11  
     
  
 34.  Matti Levaslmi 189  M   10  
     
  
 35.  Joshua Levin 190  M    9  
     
  
 36.  Kevin Martone 191  M   10  
     
  
 37.  Aaron Mattupurath 192  M   10  
     
  
 38.  Hunter McAullife 193  M   11  
     
  
 39.  Aidan McNay 194  M   12  
     
  
 40.  Rael McRee 195  M   10  
     
  
 41.  Trystan Melas 196  M   12  
     
  
 42.  Colin Mikulski 197  M   10  
     
  
 43.  Mason Minnicks 198  M   12  
     
  
 44.  Patrick Murphy 199  M    9  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 8  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Dean O'Brien 200  M   10  
     
  
 46.  Eric Ofori 201  M    9  
     
  
 47.  Alexander Pattison 202  M   11  
     
  
 48.  Dylan Paty 203  M   12  
     
  
 49.  Jack Pocorobba 204  M   12  
     
  
 50.  Zachary Pokat 205  M   12  
     
  
 51.  Christopher Ramundo 206  M   12  
     
  
 52.  Tyler Richards 207  M   11  
     
  
 53.  Joe Riedy 208  M   12  
     
  
 54.  Max Roberts 209  M   12  
     
  
 55.  Griffin Roeder 210  M   10  
     
  
 56.  Mason Rowe 211  M   10  
     
  
 57.  Lucas Ruud 212  M   12  
     
  
 58.  Tyler Sagendorph 213  M    9  
     
  
 59.  Zane Salman 214  M    9  
     
  
 60.  Ethan Schoenblum 215  M   10  
     
  
 61.  Theodore Shaw 216  M   10  
     
  
 62.  Jackson St. Cyr 217  M    9  
     
  
 63.  Gordon Su 218  M   10  
     
  
 64.  Hugh Talmage 219  M   12  
     
  
 65.  Joshua Tu 220  M   11  
     
  
 66.  John Walters 221  M   11  
     
  
 67.  Dylan Wang 222  M    9  
     
  
 68.  Jack Watson 223  M   12  
     
  
 69.  Ezra Winston 224  M   10  
     
  
 70.  Tao Xie 225  M   10  
     
  
 71.  Nicholas Zigrosser 226  M   12  
     
  
 72.  Tomer Zilberberg 227  M   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 9  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Broadalbin-Perth  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Connor Couperus 462  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Dayton Daddio 463  M    9  
     
  
 3.  Kyle Henry 464  M   12  
     
  
 4.  Zy-Dain Jackson 465  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Tino Mancini 466  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Nick Mucillo 467  M   12  
     
  
 7.  Nolen Neznek 468  M   12  
     
  
 8.  Hunter O'Dell 469  M    9  
     
  
 9.  Michael Parry 470  M    9  
     
  
 10.  Jordan Perna 471  M   12  
     
  
 11.  Jeff Shlomovich 472  M   12  
     
  
 12.  Jon Simmons 473  M   12  
     
  
 13.  Micah Smith 474  M   12  
     
  
 14.  Dylan Travis 475  M   11  
     
  
 15.  Daniel Vanamburgh 476  M    9  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 10  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ryan Allison 1282  M   SO  
     
  
 2.  Avery Belanger 1283  M   JR  
     
  
 3.  Kevin Board 1284  M   SR  
     
  
 4.  Kyle Brown 1285  M   SO  
     
  
 5.  Cameron Brunson 1286  M   SR  
     
  
 6.  Keller Casey 1287  M   FR  
     
  
 7.  Cosimo Criscone 1288  M    7  
     
  
 8.  Brayden Cyr 1289  M    8  
     
  
 9.  Brody Dugan 1290  M    8  
     
  
 10.  William Foster 1291  M    7  
     
  
 11.  Ralston Frattarola 1292  M    8  
     
  
 12.  Peter Fulgieri 1293  M   SO  
     
  
 13.  Gavin Gillooley 1294  M   SR  
     
  
 14.  Nick Grock 1295  M   SO  
     
  
 15.  Ethan Hansen 1296  M   SO  
     
  
 16.  Anthony Isele 1297  M    8  
     
  
 17.  Noah James 1298  M    8  
     
  
 18.  Nate Jerzak 1299  M   SO  
     
  
 19.  Jaleel Joseph 1300  M   SO  
     
  
 20.  Will Marchant 1301  M   SR  
     
  
 21.  Colt Marland 1302  M    7  
     
  
 22.  Aidan Martin 1303  M   SO  
     
  
 23.  Silas Marvin 1304  M    8  
     
  
 24.  Jack McDaniel 1305  M   SO  
     
  
 25.  David Metacarpa 1306  M   SR  
     
  
 26.  Michael Puglisi 1307  M   SO  
     
  
 27.  Justin Ronca 1308  M   JR  
     
  
 28.  Matthew Rounds 1309  M   FR  
     
  
 29.  Hayden Rusnica 1310  M   SO  
     
  
 30.  Zackery Scribner 1311  M   SR  
     
  
 31.  Mikhail Troyan 1312  M   SR  
     
  
 32.  Dante Ubriaco 1313  M   SR  
     
  
 33.  Austin Van Buren 1314  M   SR  
     
  
 34.  Gavin White 1315  M   SR  
     
  
 35.  Warren Williams 1316  M    7  
     
  
 36.  Matt Windecker 1317  M    8  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 11  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Cairo-Durham  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Marlon Balkaran 1225  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Dante DiGiovanni 1226  M   12  
     
  
 3.  Ethan Handel 1227  M   12  
     
  
 4.  Corbin Rivenburg 1228  M   11  
     
  
 5.  Richard Soto 1229  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Azzan Tarik 1230  M   12  
     
  
 7.  Tyler Zeeb 1231  M   12  
     
  
 
 Cambridge  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ethan Arnold 611  M   JR  
     
  
 2.  Jordan Brown 612  M   SR  
     
  
 3.  Larry Carrino 613  M   JR  
     
  
 4.  Collin Cossey 614  M   FR  
     
  
 5.  Keaton Cossey 615  M   JR  
     
  
 6.  Travis Koziol 616  M   SO  
     
  
 7.  Chris LaBrake 617  M   JR  
     
  
 8.  Ryan Leary 618  M   SO  
     
  
 9.  Alex Luke 619  M   FR  
     
  
 10.  Zach Price 620  M   FR  
     
  
 11.  Parker Robertson 621  M   SR  
     
  
 12.  Dustin Ruggles 622  M   FR  
     
  
 13.  Richard Russell 623  M   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 12  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Christian Brothers Academy  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Nick Abatto 398  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Dimitiri Anagnostopoulos 399  M   10  
     
  
 3.  Roman Antonikowski 400  M    9  
     
  
 4.  Jameer Austin 401  M   11  
     
  
 5.  William Bashford 402  M   10  
     
  
 6.  Christian Blood 403  M   10  
     
  
 7.  Zeke Caldon 404  M   10  
     
  
 8.  Noah Caney 405  M   10  
     
  
 9.  Christian Caporale 406  M    7  
     
  
 10.  Vinny Carssillo 407  M   10  
     
  
 11.  Ethan Connolly 408  M   11  
     
  
 12.  Tyler Cox 409  M   11  
     
  
 13.  Avery Dutcher 410  M   10  
     
  
 14.  Kyle Ellenbogen 411  M   11  
     
  
 15.  Nolan Field 412  M   11  
     
  
 16.  Ethan Foster 413  M   12  
     
  
 17.  Alex Gonzales 414  M   11  
     
  
 18.  Evan Gregorious 415  M   10  
     
  
 19.  Sean Hendricks 416  M   11  
     
  
 20.  Tommy Hohenforst 2695  M   11  
     
  
 21.  Liam Hotaling 417  M   11  
     
  
 22.  Ray Hotaling 418  M    8  
     
  
 23.  Ryan Hotaling 419  M   11  
     
  
 24.  Hubert Huho 420  M    8  
     
  
 25.  Ryan Kilburn 421  M   10  
     
  
 26.  Carl Kuenzel 422  M   11  
     
  
 27.  Justin Li 423  M   12  
     
  
 28.  Nick Mandato 424  M   12  
     
  
 29.  Julian Mangine 425  M    7  
     
  
 30.  Jack Mangione 426  M   10  
     
  
 31.  Thaddeus Mangione 427  M    8  
     
  
 32.  Jack Marchese 2696  M    7  
     
  
 33.  Darryl Maxwell 428  M   11  
     
  
 34.  Karu Mbugua 429  M   10  
     
  
 35.  Tom McAvoy 430  M   11  
     
  
 36.  Jack McKenna 431  M    9  
     
  
 37.  Joe Morbidelli 432  M    9  
     
  
 38.  Anthony Mormino 433  M    7  
     
  
 39.  Peter Murray 434  M    9  
     
  
 40.  Ashton Pacanowski 435  M    9  
     
  
 41.  Donovan Pacanowski 436  M   10  
     
  
 42.  Adrian Padilla 437  M    8  
     
  
 43.  Jack Paradis 438  M    9  
     
  
 44.  Jon Picchione 439  M   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 13  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Christian Brothers Academy  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Kagame Rama-Munroe 440  M    8  
     
  
 46.  Tyler Richter 441  M   12  
     
  
 47.  Nate Rodriguez 442  M   12  
     
  
 48.  Josh Rowinski 443  M   10  
     
  
 49.  Noah Ryan 444  M    9  
     
  
 50.  Jaideep Saran 445  M    9  
     
  
 51.  Cullen Sausville 446  M   10  
     
  
 52.  Anthony Sementilli 2693  M   10  
     
  
 53.  Dom Sementilli 447  M    8  
     
  
 54.  Noah Smith 448  M    9  
     
  
 55.  Nick Souvorinov 449  M   12  
     
  
 56.  Thomas Stallmer 450  M    9  
     
  
 57.  Mason Tocci 451  M   11  
     
  
 58.  Joe Toomey 2694  M   10  
     
  
 59.  Evan Turcotte 452  M    9  
     
  
 60.  Matt Ucci 453  M   11  
     
  
 61.  Sam Ungerland 454  M    8  
     
  
 62.  Mike Vogel 455  M    9  
     
  
 63.  Nate West 456  M    8  
     
  
 64.  Evan Williams 457  M   10  
     
  
 
 Cobleskill-Richmondville  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ross Arvin 2715  M   SR  
     
  
 2.  Nathaniel Bartlett 2716  M   SO  
     
  
 3.  Sabastian Boyles 2717  M   SO  
     
  
 4.  Mathew Conover 2718  M   SO  
     
  
 5.  Gabe Ethier 2719  M   SR  
     
  
 6.  Tristan Ethier 2720  M   FR  
     
  
 7.  Isaiah Gerhardt 2721  M   SR  
     
  
 8.  Nash Griffith 2722  M   SO  
     
  
 9.  Joseph Howard 2723  M   SR  
     
  
 10.  Dalon Lalor 2724  M   SR  
     
  
 11.  Samuel Lasher 2725  M   JR  
     
  
 12.  Kieran Maillard 2726  M   SO  
     
  
 13.  Bryce McCann 2727  M    7  
     
  
 14.  Daniel Nicholas 2728  M   JR  
     
  
 15.  David Nicholas 2729  M   JR  
     
  
 16.  William Richards 2730  M   SO  
     
  
 17.  Mathew Schroeder 2731  M   FR  
     
  
 18.  Justin Schrom 2732  M   SR  
     
  
 19.  Nick Yorke 2733  M   SR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 14  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Cohoes High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Mostafa Alhussein 531  M   SR  
     
  
 2.  Cole Cepiel 532  M   SO  
     
  
 3.  Matthew DeCelle 533  M   SO  
     
  
 4.  Jameson Gregoire 534  M   SO  
     
  
 5.  Ca-Sius Hackett-Beavers 535  M   SR  
     
  
 6.  Kaleb Herbert 536  M   SO  
     
  
 7.  Jack Kelly 537  M    8  
     
  
 8.  Ross Kelly 538  M   JR  
     
  
 9.  Ryan Muzio 539  M   JR  
     
  
 10.  Tyler Opalka 540  M   JR  
     
  
 11.  Russell Phoenix 541  M   SR  
     
  
 12.  Simon Retzlaff 542  M   JR  
     
  
 13.  Wallik Ryer 543  M   SR  
     
  
 14.  Jedadiah Trudeau 544  M   FR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 15  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Colonie  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Munzir Abdelgadir 624  M   SO  
     
  
 2.  Jihad Ali 625  M   SR  
     
  
 3.  Anthony Blackmore 626  M   FR  
     
  
 4.  Michael Blackmore 627  M   JR  
     
  
 5.  MJ Blakemore 628  M   JR  
     
  
 6.  Matthew Burke 629  M   SR  
     
  
 7.  Robert Cain 630  M   JR  
     
  
 8.  Aiden Campbell 631  M   FR  
     
  
 9.  Uhonoma Christian 632  M   FR  
     
  
 10.  Jonathan Davis 633  M   JR  
     
  
 11.  Thomas Davis 634  M   SO  
     
  
 12.  Fabien DeSilva Jr. 635  M   JR  
     
  
 13.  Max Diaz 636  M   SR  
     
  
 14.  Zerius Dickerson 637  M   SR  
     
  
 15.  Jason Donglewic 638  M   JR  
     
  
 16.  Ryan Dunn 639  M   SO  
     
  
 17.  Aiden Ellman 640  M   SO  
     
  
 18.  Donald Francis 641  M   JR  
     
  
 19.  Christian Garland 642  M   FR  
     
  
 20.  Dante Genovese 643  M   JR  
     
  
 21.  Mike Geraci 644  M   JR  
     
  
 22.  Jordan Goddard 645  M   FR  
     
  
 23.  Chance Herrington 646  M   JR  
     
  
 24.  Zaire Higgins 647  M   JR  
     
  
 25.  Paul Holmes 648  M   SR  
     
  
 26.  Eduard Horanlli 649  M   FR  
     
  
 27.  Yashab House 650  M   FR  
     
  
 28.  Cristian Hubbard 651  M   SR  
     
  
 29.  Billy Huff 652  M   SO  
     
  
 30.  Severin Johnson 653  M   SR  
     
  
 31.  Matthew Judge 654  M   SR  
     
  
 32.  Quinn Keller 655  M   JR  
     
  
 33.  John Kemp 656  M   SO  
     
  
 34.  Mohamad Khalafalla 657  M   JR  
     
  
 35.  Timothy Knowles 658  M   SR  
     
  
 36.  Myles Koo 659  M   SO  
     
  
 37.  Daniel Langer 660  M   FR  
     
  
 38.  Nate LaSorba 661  M   SR  
     
  
 39.  Aidan Lautenschlager 662  M   FR  
     
  
 40.  Ronnie Lawson 663  M   JR  
     
  
 41.  Braeden Mateja 664  M   FR  
     
  
 42.  Sean McFeeley 665  M   SR  
     
  
 43.  Stilian Mile 699  M   SO  
     
  
 44.  Jurgen Miller 667  M   FR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 16  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Colonie  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Ryan Milos 668  M   FR  
     
  
 46.  Will Molesky 669  M   SO  
     
  
 47.  Savion Navedo 670  M   FR  
     
  
 48.  Tanner Nixon 671  M   FR  
     
  
 49.  Jae Ocampo 672  M   FR  
     
  
 50.  Zachary O'Connor 673  M   FR  
     
  
 51.  Lewis Ortiz 674  M   FR  
     
  
 52.  Enger Paulino 675  M   SO  
     
  
 53.  Chris Pellegrini 676  M   SO  
     
  
 54.  Will Petramale 677  M   SO  
     
  
 55.  Quentin Powell 678  M   SO  
     
  
 56.  Frank Prevratil 679  M   SO  
     
  
 57.  Ralph Prosper 680  M   FR  
     
  
 58.  Christopher Rennells 681  M   FR  
     
  
 59.  Julian Reyes 682  M   JR  
     
  
 60.  Anthony Rivera 683  M   FR  
     
  
 61.  Garell Robinson 684  M   SR  
     
  
 62.  Ben Ross 685  M   SO  
     
  
 63.  Nicholas Rosselli 686  M   FR  
     
  
 64.  Patrick Santos 687  M   SO  
     
  
 65.  Jesus Sarda 688  M   SO  
     
  
 66.  Lukasz Siuba 689  M   FR  
     
  
 67.  Jack Skelly 690  M   FR  
     
  
 68.  Charles Spaulding 691  M   JR  
     
  
 69.  Teyn Tanksley 692  M   FR  
     
  
 70.  Jon To 693  M   SO  
     
  
 71.  Ricky Van Ness 694  M   FR  
     
  
 72.  Will Wallace 695  M   SR  
     
  
 73.  Dennis Warner III 696  M   FR  
     
  
 74.  Elijah Williams 697  M   SO  
     
  
 75.  Meke Younga 698  M   FR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 17  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Columbia  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  David Adadjo 2432  M   11  
     
  
 2.  Aidan Alaxanian 2433  M   11  
     
  
 3.  Carter Albano 2434  M   10  
     
  
 4.  Luke Allison 2435  M   10  
     
  
 5.  Johnny Bayly 2436  M   10  
     
  
 6.  Nathan Beams 2437  M   11  
     
  
 7.  Matthew Beattie 2438  M   11  
     
  
 8.  Dakota Bennett 2439  M   10  
     
  
 9.  William Bogue 2440  M    9  
     
  
 10.  Thomas Breimer 2441  M   11  
     
  
 11.  Aidan Brock 2442  M   10  
     
  
 12.  Nicholas Bryant 2443  M   10  
     
  
 13.  Jamison Burke 2444  M   12  
     
  
 14.  Cole Cairns 2445  M    9  
     
  
 15.  Riley Cairns 2446  M   10  
     
  
 16.  Lucas Church 2447  M   11  
     
  
 17.  Christian Cirincione 2448  M   10  
     
  
 18.  Ryan Clarke 2449  M    9  
     
  
 19.  Billy Conboy 2450  M   10  
     
  
 20.  Hariharan Conji 2451  M    9  
     
  
 21.  Anthony Cozzy 2452  M   11  
     
  
 22.  Jarod Cramer 2453  M   12  
     
  
 23.  Aiden Crawford 2454  M   11  
     
  
 24.  Nathan Davis 2455  M   10  
     
  
 25.  Noah Davis 2456  M   11  
     
  
 26.  Nathaniel Desany 2457  M   11  
     
  
 27.  Thomas Donohue 2458  M   11  
     
  
 28.  Guerin Dupuis 2459  M   11  
     
  
 29.  Carter Durivage 2460  M   10  
     
  
 30.  Chase Durivage 2461  M   11  
     
  
 31.  Zachary Eldred 2462  M   12  
     
  
 32.  Jacob Evans 2463  M   11  
     
  
 33.  Nathan Fajen 2464  M    8  
     
  
 34.  Stephen Fajen 2465  M   11  
     
  
 35.  Evan Farnan 2466  M   10  
     
  
 36.  Benjamin Gruber 2467  M   11  
     
  
 37.  Devin Hammill 2468  M   11  
     
  
 38.  Edward Harris 2469  M    7  
     
  
 39.  Ethan Harris 2470  M   10  
     
  
 40.  Nelson Htoo 2471  M   11  
     
  
 41.  Evan Jones 2472  M   12  
     
  
 42.  Ronan Kreshik 2473  M    7  
     
  
 43.  Samuel Kromer 2474  M   12  
     
  
 44.  Ryan Leddick 2475  M   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 18  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Columbia  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Ethan Lenney 2476  M   11  
     
  
 46.  Jackson Lentz 2477  M   12  
     
  
 47.  Joshua Mann 2478  M   12  
     
  
 48.  Jack Marra 2479  M    9  
     
  
 49.  Aaron Matthews 2480  M   11  
     
  
 50.  Brandon McAdoo 2481  M   10  
     
  
 51.  Anthony McLaughlin 2482  M    8  
     
  
 52.  Tyler McLaughlin 2483  M   11  
     
  
 53.  Joseph Moore 2484  M   11  
     
  
 54.  Dennis Murphy 2485  M   11  
     
  
 55.  Marc Murray 2486  M   10  
     
  
 56.  Carter Norton 2487  M    8  
     
  
 57.  Dominic Nova 2488  M   12  
     
  
 58.  Pranav Patel 2489  M   11  
     
  
 59.  Logan Ploss 2490  M   11  
     
  
 60.  Greg Polyakov 2491  M   10  
     
  
 61.  Anthony Rizzo 2492  M   12  
     
  
 62.  Thomas Roche 2493  M   10  
     
  
 63.  Ivan Schlekat 2494  M   11  
     
  
 64.  Ryan Seely 2495  M   10  
     
  
 65.  Neil Shahzad 2496  M   11  
     
  
 66.  Ian Shaw 2497  M   10  
     
  
 67.  Jackson Troxell 2498  M   10  
     
  
 68.  Jake Tucker 2499  M    9  
     
  
 69.  Thomas Urmilevicius 2500  M   11  
     
  
 70.  Nicholas VanVranken 2501  M   11  
     
  
 71.  Isaiah Veneable 2502  M   10  
     
  
 72.  Donald Whalin 2503  M   10  
     
  
 73.  Alexandros Wheeler 2504  M   10  
     
  
 74.  Jacob Yannone 2505  M   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 19  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Fonda-Fultonville  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Michael Carpenter 1904  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Adrian Claburn 1905  M   12  
     
  
 3.  Trevor Cline 1906  M   11  
     
  
 4.  Tristan Cline 1907  M    8  
     
  
 5.  Riley Cole 1908  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Nate Curtis 1909  M   11  
     
  
 7.  Tyler Daus 1910  M   10  
     
  
 8.  Bonz DiCaprio 1911  M   10  
     
  
 9.  Derek Duval 1912  M   10  
     
  
 10.  John Hall 1913  M   11  
     
  
 11.  Cody Hanson 1914  M   11  
     
  
 12.  Eric Hesch 1915  M   11  
     
  
 13.  Malcolm Kosiba 1916  M   11  
     
  
 14.  Sam Kosiba 1917  M    9  
     
  
 15.  Kyle Kretser 1918  M    9  
     
  
 16.  Austin McSpirit 1919  M    9  
     
  
 17.  Bennett Melita 1920  M    9  
     
  
 18.  Gabe Mormile 1921  M   12  
     
  
 19.  Dan Morton 1922  M   10  
     
  
 20.  Christian Pearce 1923  M   12  
     
  
 21.  Carter Petersen 1924  M   10  
     
  
 22.  Michael Putnam 1925  M   10  
     
  
 23.  Landon Rose 1926  M    9  
     
  
 24.  Alex Saltsman 1927  M   10  
     
  
 25.  Osvaldo Sanchez 1928  M   11  
     
  
 26.  Ryan Schopmeier 1929  M   12  
     
  
 27.  Kenny Sluti 1930  M    9  
     
  
 28.  Aidan Snow 1931  M    9  
     
  
 29.  Gus Snow 1932  M   12  
     
  
 30.  Charlie Susi 1933  M   11  
     
  
 31.  Marc Tommell 1934  M   10  
     
  
 32.  Shane Viscosi 1935  M   11  
     
  
 33.  Camden Woodman 1936  M   11  
     
  
 
 Gloversville  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Emran Abbas 2121  M   JR  
     
  
 2.  Damian Brockhum 2122  M   JR  
     
  
 3.  Keegan Holmes 2123  M   SR  
     
  
 4.  Feras Masri 2124  M   SR  
     
  
 5.  JaQuah McCall 2125  M   JR  
     
  
 6.  Kaleb Port 2126  M   JR  
     
  
 7.  Tyler Sheppie 2127  M   SR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 20  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Granville Central School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Harry Birchmore 877  M   SR  
     
  
 2.  Owen Burnham 878  M   JR  
     
  
 3.  John Conte 879  M   JR  
     
  
 4.  Aiden Farnsworth 880  M   FR  
     
  
 5.  Quinlan Fitzpatrick 881  M   SO  
     
  
 6.  Avery Flory 882  M   SO  
     
  
 7.  Brad Lamb 883  M   SR  
     
  
 8.  Will Makepeace 884  M   FR  
     
  
 9.  Cameron Parker 885  M   JR  
     
  
 10.  Myles Pauquette 886  M   JR  
     
  
 11.  Thomas Roberts 887  M   JR  
     
  
 12.  Skyler Schinski 888  M   SO  
     
  
 13.  Skyler Turner 889  M   SO  
     
  
 
 Green Tech  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Jonah Aguliar 2084  M   FO  
     
  
 2.  Covenant Akinwale 2085  M   JR  
     
  
 3.  Tayshaun Bailey 2086  M   SR  
     
  
 4.  Christopher Barry Jr 2087  M   JR  
     
  
 5.  Qmarion Berg 2088  M   SO  
     
  
 6.  Pharoah Clark 2089  M   JR  
     
  
 7.  Jamoryi Davis 2090  M   JR  
     
  
 8.  Justis Demers 2091  M   JR  
     
  
 9.  Kryston Drew 2092  M   SR  
     
  
 10.  Andriew Garcia-Gonzalez 2093  M   JR  
     
  
 11.  Jeremiah Harris 2094  M   SO  
     
  
 12.  Na'Kai Hayes 2095  M   JR  
     
  
 13.  Nazairre Holder 2096  M   SR  
     
  
 14.  Tyheim Johnson 2097  M   SO  
     
  
 15.  Nicholas Jones-Delus 2098  M   SR  
     
  
 16.  Prince Paul Kibenge 2099  M   SO  
     
  
 17.  Kareem Leslie 2100  M   SR  
     
  
 18.  Allen Mercedes 2101  M   JR  
     
  
 19.  Majid Musa 2102  M   SR  
     
  
 20.  Duwayne Ooft 2103  M   JR  
     
  
 21.  Gavin Owens 2104  M   SO  
     
  
 22.  Jahzanear Pointer 2105  M   JR  
     
  
 23.  Anthony Ruddock 2106  M   SR  
     
  
 24.  Daquan Salley 2107  M   FO  
     
  
 25.  Issac Sylvain 2108  M   FO  
     
  
 26.  John Wright 2109  M   SR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 21  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Greenwich  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Thomas Abate 1173  M   SR  
     
  
 2.  Christopher Albrecht 1174  M   SR  
     
  
 3.  Ethan Banfield 1175  M   SO  
     
  
 4.  Bill Bink 1176  M   JR  
     
  
 5.  Matt Bink 1177  M   SO  
     
  
 6.  Finn Brletich 1178  M   SO  
     
  
 7.  Damon` Brownell 1179  M   SR  
     
  
 8.  Hunter Dixson 1180  M   10  
     
  
 9.  Charlie Gartner 1181  M   JR  
     
  
 10.  Matthew Ginart 1182  M   SR  
     
  
 11.  Andres Gonzalez 1183  M   SR  
     
  
 12.  William Hamilton 1184  M   JR  
     
  
 13.  Ryan Hawrysz 1185  M   JR  
     
  
 14.  Kyle Karp 1186  M   JE  
     
  
 15.  Jeremy Kilburn 1187  M   JR  
     
  
 16.  Bryce Lynch 1188  M   JR  
     
  
 17.  Tristan Mattison 1189  M   FR  
     
  
 18.  Travis Michel 1190  M   JR  
     
  
 19.  Connor Nolan 1191  M   FR  
     
  
 20.  Connor Smith 1192  M   JR  
     
  
 21.  Christian VanDoren 1193  M   FR  
     
  
 22.  John Wade 1194  M   FR  
     
  
 23.  James Young 1195  M   SR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 22  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Guilderland  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Matthew Allen 1058  M   11  
     
  
 2.  Pratul Amineni 1059  M   11  
     
  
 3.  Kevin Andreski 1060  M   10  
     
  
 4.  Ian Avery 1061  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Cole Bianca 1062  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Giancarlo Bianca 1063  M    9  
     
  
 7.  Aidan Bonavita 1064  M    9  
     
  
 8.  Finn Burke 1065  M    9  
     
  
 9.  Sean Burke 1066  M   10  
     
  
 10.  Trevor (Tj) Casavant 1067  M    8  
     
  
 11.  Jeffrey Cheng 1068  M   11  
     
  
 12.  Gabriel Cohen 1069  M    9  
     
  
 13.  Ian Cotten 1070  M    9  
     
  
 14.  Daniel Countermine 1071  M   11  
     
  
 15.  Avery Covington 1072  M   11  
     
  
 16.  Matthew Crooks 1073  M    9  
     
  
 17.  Santiago Cuevas-Ruiz 1074  M   11  
     
  
 18.  Adrian Cummings 1075  M    9  
     
  
 19.  William Cusato 1076  M   10  
     
  
 20.  Nicholas Darrigo 1077  M   10  
     
  
 21.  Gavin Davis 1078  M    9  
     
  
 22.  Matthew Drake 1079  M   10  
     
  
 23.  Austin Durant 1080  M   11  
     
  
 24.  Connor Endres 1081  M   10  
     
  
 25.  Jaydon Everett 1082  M    9  
     
  
 26.  Korbin Freedman 1083  M   11  
     
  
 27.  Tyler Fung 1084  M   10  
     
  
 28.  Miguel Gotay 1085  M   11  
     
  
 29.  Brian Govin 1086  M   10  
     
  
 30.  Calvin Gray 1087  M    9  
     
  
 31.  Jack Hickey 1088  M   12  
     
  
 32.  Sean Hickey 1089  M   10  
     
  
 33.  Hanif Jackson 1090  M   11  
     
  
 34.  Joshua Jerome 1091  M   10  
     
  
 35.  Rahkin Kassam 1092  M    9  
     
  
 36.  Andrew John Keane 1093  M   11  
     
  
 37.  Joseph Kenney 1094  M   12  
     
  
 38.  Daniel Knapp 1095  M   10  
     
  
 39.  Jossy Kuriakose 1096  M   11  
     
  
 40.  Dylan Lawless 1097  M   11  
     
  
 41.  Kolby LeClair 1098  M   12  
     
  
 42.  Vincent Lia 1099  M   12  
     
  
 43.  Evan Lockwood 1100  M   11  
     
  
 44.  Skye Lustig 1101  M   11  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 23  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Guilderland  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Anthony Macri 1102  M   11  
     
  
 46.  Jaylon Malyar 1103  M   11  
     
  
 47.  Kelson McBride 1104  M   10  
     
  
 48.  Thomas McDonough 1105  M   11  
     
  
 49.  Kaseem McLaughlin 1106  M    9  
     
  
 50.  Tyler McNiven 1107  M   10  
     
  
 51.  Abhishikth Nadella 1108  M   10  
     
  
 52.  Luke Novak 1109  M    9  
     
  
 53.  Sean O'Brien 1110  M   12  
     
  
 54.  Pretesh Prakash 1111  M   10  
     
  
 55.  Thomas Pris 1112  M   10  
     
  
 56.  Nicholas Ralston 1113  M   10  
     
  
 57.  Thaddaeus Rockhill 1114  M    9  
     
  
 58.  Dean Rosen 1115  M   11  
     
  
 59.  Danyal Sahi 1116  M    9  
     
  
 60.  Pedro Sanchez 1117  M    9  
     
  
 61.  Sai Ashrith Settipalli 1118  M    9  
     
  
 62.  Shashank Shamshabad 1119  M   11  
     
  
 63.  Kai Smith 1120  M    9  
     
  
 64.  Daniel Spanbauer 1121  M   12  
     
  
 65.  Gabriel Spanbauer 1122  M   12  
     
  
 66.  Kilian Thompson 1123  M   10  
     
  
 67.  Caleb Urban 1124  M    9  
     
  
 68.  William VanEpps 1125  M   11  
     
  
 69.  Jordon Wagner 1126  M   10  
     
  
 70.  Richard Walser 1127  M   11  
     
  
 71.  Nathaniel Webster 1128  M   11  
     
  
 72.  Samuel Webster 1129  M    9  
     
  
 73.  Jaxon Wicks 1130  M   11  
     
  
 74.  Thomas Wu 1131  M   11  
     
  
 75.  Jason Zheng 1132  M   10  
     
  
 76.  Robert Zieba 1133  M   11  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 24  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Hoosic Valley  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Joshua Ackerly 284  M   JR  
     
  
 2.  Dean Bickford 285  M   SO  
     
  
 3.  Brian Burdick 286  M   SO  
     
  
 4.  James Czub 287  M   JR  
     
  
 5.  Joshua Denier 288  M   SO  
     
  
 6.  Thomas Field 289  M   SO  
     
  
 7.  Robert Fitzgerald 290  M   JR  
     
  
 8.  Aidan Foster 291  M   FR  
     
  
 9.  Jack Hallam 292  M   SO  
     
  
 10.  Caden Jarvis 293  M   SO  
     
  
 11.  Jake Kinnicutt 294  M   SO  
     
  
 12.  Henry Madigan 295  M   JR  
     
  
 13.  Logan Maleady 296  M   SO  
     
  
 14.  Cameron Marotta 297  M   JR  
     
  
 15.  Colin O'Brien 298  M   SO  
     
  
 16.  Colin Ratelle 299  M   JR  
     
  
 17.  Derek Reiter 300  M    7  
     
  
 18.  Ethan Sheldon 301  M    8  
     
  
 19.  Dylan Svec 302  M   SO  
     
  
 20.  Ben Thompson 303  M   SR  
     
  
 21.  John Wiley 304  M   SO  
     
  
 22.  Shane Yando 305  M   SR  
     
  
 
 Hudson Falls Highschool  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ethan Baker 1781  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Garrett Bell 1782  M   10  
     
  
 3.  Thomas Bowstead 1783  M   10  
     
  
 4.  Logan Clouse 1784  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Peyton Daley 1785  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Peter Dudley 1786  M   10  
     
  
 7.  Carter Lewis 1787  M   11  
     
  
 8.  Koen Nelson 1788  M    9  
     
  
 9.  Jackson Owens 1789  M   11  
     
  
 10.  Caden Palmer 1790  M   10  
     
  
 11.  Andre Pritchett 1791  M   12  
     
  
 12.  Troy Stevens 1792  M   10  
     
  
 13.  Xayn Studler-Morris 1793  M   12  
     
  
 14.  Josue Yesca 1794  M    9  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 25  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Ichabod Crane  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Matthew Antalek 2615  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Ivan Baker 2616  M   12  
     
  
 3.  Tismark Boham 2617  M   11  
     
  
 4.  Kristjan Bruno 2618  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Cody Cavagnaro 2619  M    9  
     
  
 6.  Trevor Cavagnaro 2620  M   11  
     
  
 7.  Brody Chandler 2621  M   11  
     
  
 8.  Nikolas Christian 2622  M    9  
     
  
 9.  Dylan Clarke 2623  M   11  
     
  
 10.  Jameson Delaney 2624  M   11  
     
  
 11.  Logan Dunspaugh 2625  M   11  
     
  
 12.  Jonathan Hesler 2626  M    9  
     
  
 13.  Joseph Jornov 2627  M   10  
     
  
 14.  Coltin Luckfield 2628  M   11  
     
  
 15.  Ryan McGuirk 2629  M    9  
     
  
 16.  Darren Moon 2630  M    9  
     
  
 17.  Alexander Paul 2631  M   10  
     
  
 18.  Scott Race 2632  M   11  
     
  
 19.  Alexander Regan 2633  M   12  
     
  
 20.  Baden Seabury 2634  M   10  
     
  
 21.  Richard Tang 2635  M   10  
     
  
 22.  Dantes Tapler 2636  M   11  
     
  
 23.  Ian Wall 2637  M   10  
     
  
 24.  Louis Warner 2638  M   11  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 26  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 La Salle Institute  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Daniel Amasha 2734  M   SO  
     
  
 2.  Jeremiah Amasha 2735  M   SR  
     
  
 3.  Declan Ashby 2736  M    7  
     
  
 4.  Krishan Badrie 2737  M   SO  
     
  
 5.  Cole Bourgeois 2738  M   SO  
     
  
 6.  Dominic Brefo 2739  M   SO  
     
  
 7.  Anthony Bruno 2740  M   SO  
     
  
 8.  Jared Bull 2741  M   SR  
     
  
 9.  Ian Byrne 2742  M   FR  
     
  
 10.  Daniel Byrnes 2743  M   JR  
     
  
 11.  Damani Canty 2744  M   SO  
     
  
 12.  Aidan Ciancio 2745  M   SR  
     
  
 13.  Ryan Ciancio 2746  M   SO  
     
  
 14.  Ethan Clifford 2747  M   FR  
     
  
 15.  Victorrio DeFranco 2748  M    8  
     
  
 16.  Noah Dresher 2749  M   FR  
     
  
 17.  Brady Fenton 2750  M   JR  
     
  
 18.  Victor Ferrando 2751  M   SR  
     
  
 19.  Toby Geddis 2752  M   JR  
     
  
 20.  Gitch Hayes 2753  M   SO  
     
  
 21.  Michael Houser 2754  M    8  
     
  
 22.  Jack Maloney 2755  M    8  
     
  
 23.  Andrew Martin 2756  M   SR  
     
  
 24.  Ngoh Mbongo 2757  M   SR  
     
  
 25.  Ryan McCarroll 2758  M   SO  
     
  
 26.  Maccoy McMahon 2759  M   FR  
     
  
 27.  Patrick McNaughton 2760  M    8  
     
  
 28.  Euzekiel Michael-Pink 2761  M   JR  
     
  
 29.  Jakob Micklas 2762  M   JR  
     
  
 30.  Luke Micklas 2763  M   FR  
     
  
 31.  Patrick Murphy 2764  M   FR  
     
  
 32.  Jack Nimons 2765  M   SO  
     
  
 33.  Dev Patel 2766  M   SO  
     
  
 34.  Christian Rainis 2767  M   SO  
     
  
 35.  Alex Rotondi 2768  M   FR  
     
  
 36.  Nick Rotondi 2769  M   SO  
     
  
 37.  Nick Scialdone 2770  M   SO  
     
  
 38.  Dylan Slichko 2771  M   SO  
     
  
 39.  Dylan Sutton 2772  M   FR  
     
  
 40.  Justin Wang 2773  M   JR  
     
  
 41.  Isaac Weber 2774  M   JR  
     
  
 42.  Daniel Whalen 2775  M   JR  
     
  
 43.  James Whalen 2776  M   SO  
     
  
 44.  Nassir Young 2777  M   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 27  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Maple Hill Central School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Cole Arno 3044  M   SO  
     
  
 2.  Peter Basile 3045  M   JR  
     
  
 3.  Kevin Baur 3046  M   JR  
     
  
 4.  Joseph Brewer 3047  M   SO  
     
  
 5.  Tyler Dorn 3048  M   JR  
     
  
 6.  Jacob Dow 3049  M   JR  
     
  
 7.  George Isbester 3050  M   JR  
     
  
 8.  Bryan Jacobs 3051  M   SR  
     
  
 9.  Nick Janowski 3052  M   SR  
     
  
 10.  Lukas McIntosh 3053  M   SO  
     
  
 11.  Connor Pollay 3054  M   JR  
     
  
 12.  Jack Pomykaj 3055  M   SO  
     
  
 13.  Jace Tuttle 3056  M   SO  
     
  
 
 Mechanicville  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Hadyn Archambeault 933  M   10  
     
  
 2.  Samuel Beyer 934  M    8  
     
  
 3.  Dakota Bowie 935  M   10  
     
  
 4.  Aidan Chase 936  M    8  
     
  
 5.  Eduardo Cruz 937  M   12  
     
  
 6.  John Patrick Daniels 938  M    8  
     
  
 7.  Jason Fane 939  M   11  
     
  
 8.  Nicholas Fichtner 940  M    8  
     
  
 9.  Marcel Guenette 941  M    9  
     
  
 10.  Thomas Hickey 942  M   10  
     
  
 11.  Gordon Jenney 943  M   10  
     
  
 12.  Seth Johnson 944  M   10  
     
  
 13.  Ethan Jones 945  M   12  
     
  
 14.  Logan Jones 2685  M    9  
     
  
 15.  Joseph Lazar 946  M    9  
     
  
 16.  Marcus McQuiston 947  M    9  
     
  
 17.  Robert Meager 948  M   11  
     
  
 18.  Ryan Meager 949  M    9  
     
  
 19.  Gregory Morrison 950  M    9  
     
  
 20.  Aiden Olsted 951  M   11  
     
  
 21.  Sawyer Pane 952  M    8  
     
  
 22.  Dylan Raucci 953  M    9  
     
  
 23.  Raymond Roberts 954  M   10  
     
  
 24.  Sean Shutter-Quinlivan 955  M   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 28  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Mohonasen  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Tim Abbott 890  M    8  
     
  
 2.  Nathan Belcastro 891  M   12  
     
  
 3.  Logan Berube 892  M   12  
     
  
 4.  Andrew Bissoondyal 893  M   11  
     
  
 5.  Alex Brooks 894  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Elijah D'Allaird 895  M    7  
     
  
 7.  Isaac D'Allaird 896  M   10  
     
  
 8.  Christian Dearbeck 897  M   12  
     
  
 9.  Isaiah Gershon 898  M   10  
     
  
 10.  Zachary Gestring 899  M   12  
     
  
 11.  Davyn Gulbrandsen 900  M   12  
     
  
 12.  Logan Guzek-Romano 901  M    8  
     
  
 13.  Javen Harris 902  M    9  
     
  
 14.  Ezra Horn 903  M   10  
     
  
 15.  Dylan Jenks 904  M   11  
     
  
 16.  Kevin Knight 905  M    9  
     
  
 17.  Josh Lepore 906  M   12  
     
  
 18.  Jodie Letson 907  M   10  
     
  
 19.  Brandon Mach 908  M    9  
     
  
 20.  Logan Morrissey 909  M   11  
     
  
 21.  Justin Park 910  M   10  
     
  
 22.  Hunter Phillips 911  M   10  
     
  
 23.  Ben Pochabradsky 912  M   10  
     
  
 24.  Michael Polsinelli 913  M   12  
     
  
 25.  Ty Rifenburg 914  M   11  
     
  
 26.  Vincent Scavullo 915  M   10  
     
  
 27.  Loxie Shaw 916  M   11  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 29  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Mount Anthony  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Isaiah Brunache 2837  M   SO  
     
  
 2.  Robert Cunningham 2838  M   SR  
     
  
 3.  Josiah Durfee 2839  M   JR  
     
  
 4.  Conan Ford 2840  M   SO  
     
  
 5.  Jack Haynes 2841  M   SR  
     
  
 6.  Andrew Jaarsma 2842  M   FR  
     
  
 7.  Seth Johnson 2843  M   FR  
     
  
 8.  Aneesh Kamath 2844  M   JR  
     
  
 9.  Ethan LaForest 2845  <