2019-20 Indoor Track
Ed Cepiel Invitational
at Springfield College - 1/5/20

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Shenendehowa 133 			2) Shaker 80
3) Mohonasen 56.50 			4) Stillwater 51
5) Guilderland 37 			6) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 30
7) Columbia (Sec 2) 29 			8) Ravena 28
9) Schalmont 25 			9) Greenwich Central 25
11) Averill Park 19 			11) Schenectady 19
13) Maple Hill 18 			14) New Paltz HS 15
15) Ballston Spa 13 			16) Cohoes 11
16) Colonie 11 				18) Broadalbin-Perth 10
18) Scotia-Glenville 10 		20) Albany 9.50
21) Mount Anthony Union High S 7 	21) Amsterdam 7
23) Hoosic Valley 6 			24) Watervliet 5
25) Academy of the Holy Names 4 	26) Emma Willard 2
27) Berne-Knox-Westerlo 1 		27) Albany Academy 1
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================   
 TOP 8 TIMES TO A FINAL                                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 D'Ambrosio, Mia           12 Schalmont                 7.27q   
  2 Ortiz, Lee                10 Colonie                   8.30    
  3 Kay, Vivian               10 New Paltz HS              8.87    
  4 Sterwart, Alanna           9 Cairo-Durham              9.05    
  5 Bailin, Jordan            11 New Paltz HS              9.52    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Beekman, Charli           11 Amsterdam                 7.49q   
  2 Lentz, Ciena              12 Ichabod Crane             7.99    
  3 Ham, Shatiyana            11 Schenectady               8.20    
  4 Abate, Molly               8 Greenwich Central         8.50    
  5 Holod, Meredith           12 New Paltz HS              9.14    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Liverpool, Syaira         11 Albany                    7.51q   
  2 Hamilton, Ava              9 Greenwich Central         8.68    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Perez-Tucker, Zionna      10 Mohonasen                 7.53q   
  2 MacGiffert, Olivia        10 Cairo-Durham              8.02    
  3 Fruscio, Nevia             9 Guilderland               8.02    
  4 Patrick, Jayna            11 Stillwater                8.33    
  5 Freightenburgh, Zoe       11 Ballston Spa              8.59    
  6 DeFreest-Rondeau, Lilith  10 Voorheesville             9.82    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Maia               10 Schenectady               7.65q   
  2 Nelson, Faith             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)         7.88    
  3 Munandi, Lydia            11 Averill Park              7.94    
  4 Traver, Sophia            11 Greenwich Central         8.11    
  5 Berne, Sophia             10 Schalmont                10.13    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Palluti, Maylena           9 Schalmont                 7.63q   
  2 Garzone, Rachel           10 Colonie                   8.11    
  3 Bickel, Kathryn           11 Ballston Spa              8.87    
  4 Lachance, Logan           10 Mount Anthon             10.57    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Crosier, Rebecca          12 Mount Anthon              7.69    
  2 Medford, Kamira            9 Shaker                    7.95    
  3 LaPietra, Mia             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)         8.06    
  4 Strauss, Jozlynne          9 Mohonasen                 8.31    
  5 Leimgruber, Jasmin        12 Voorheesville             8.55    
  6 Payne, Andrea             10 Ichabod Crane             8.94    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ware, Lydia               12 Averill Park              7.60q   
  2 McClurg, Alyssa           11 Tamarac                   8.02    
  3 Seeley-angus, Jam         12 Scotia-Glenville          8.15    
  4 Paolino, Julia            11 Burnt Hills-              8.49    
  5 Cianfarani, Ayla          10 Scotia-Glenville          8.70    
  6 Maruca, Isabella          11 Maple Hill                9.11    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Miron, Caileigh           12 Cohoes                    7.50q   
  2 Forde, Julissa            11 Shaker                    7.92    
  3 Bonsa, Guialem            11 Emma Willard              8.32    
  4 Davis, Amaya              10 Albany Academy            8.92    
  5 Saparova, Renata          11 Maple Hill                9.71    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Hickey, Maeghan           10 Guilderland               7.91    
  2 Odom, Sydney              10 Burnt Hills-              8.20    
  3 Dayian, Sofia             12 Amsterdam                 8.22    
  4 Ford, Victoria            12 Mount Anthon              9.25    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Delsignore, Morga         11 Watervliet                7.78    
  2 Ivey, Samantha            12 Shenendehowa              7.78    
  3 Serio, Caroline           10 Academy of t              8.12    
  4 Williams, Aniyah          10 Averill Park              8.15    
  5 Smith, Alexius            10 Cohoes                    8.50    
  6 Vandenburgh, Kyra          9 Albany Academy            9.00    
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                             
  1 James, Raia               12 Burnt Hills-              7.80    
  2 Bryant, Aliyah            11 Albany                    7.97    
  3 McLaughlin, Bre           12 Stillwater                8.20    
  4 Abate, Catherine           9 Greenwich Central         8.33    
  5 Mengel, Samantha          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       8.76    
  6 Swedish, Sydney            9 Catholic Cen              8.87    
Heat  13 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Brancato, Antonia         11 Shenendehowa              7.74    
  2 Benn, Monique             12 Ichabod Crane             7.94    
  3 Hebert, Avery             12 Stillwater                8.20    
  4 Carter, Jade              12 Albany Academy            8.30    
  5 Swedish, Ellicia          11 Catholic Cen              9.09    
  6 Roberts, Haylee            9 Tamarac                   9.09    
===================================================================
 TOP 8 TIMES TO A FINAL                                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 D'Ambrosio, Mia           12 Schalmont                 7.27q  1
  2 Beekman, Charli           11 Amsterdam                 7.49q  2
  3 Miron, Caileigh           12 Cohoes                    7.50q  9
  4 Liverpool, Syaira         11 Albany                    7.51q  3
  5 Perez-Tucker, Zionna      10 Mohonasen                 7.53q  4
  6 Ware, Lydia               12 Averill Park              7.60q  8
  7 Palluti, Maylena           9 Schalmont                 7.63q  6
  8 Smith, Maia               10 Schenectady               7.65q  5
  9 Crosier, Rebecca          12 Mount Anthon              7.69   7
 10 Brancato, Antonia         11 Shenendehowa              7.74  13
 11 Delsignore, Morga         11 Watervliet                7.78  11
 12 Ivey, Samantha            12 Shenendehowa              7.78  11
 13 James, Raia               12 Burnt Hills-              7.80  12
 14 Nelson, Faith             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)         7.88   5
 15 Hickey, Maeghan           10 Guilderland               7.91  10
 16 Forde, Julissa            11 Shaker                    7.92   9
 17 Munandi, Lydia            11 Averill Park              7.94   5
 18 Benn, Monique             12 Ichabod Crane             7.94  13
 19 Medford, Kamira            9 Shaker                    7.95   7
 20 Bryant, Aliyah            11 Albany                    7.97  12
 21 Lentz, Ciena              12 Ichabod Crane             7.99   2
 22 MacGiffert, Olivia        10 Cairo-Durham              8.02   4
 23 Fruscio, Nevia             9 Guilderland               8.02   4
 23 McClurg, Alyssa           11 Tamarac                   8.02   8
 25 LaPietra, Mia             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)         8.06   7
 26 Garzone, Rachel           10 Colonie                   8.11   6
 27 Traver, Sophia            11 Greenwich Central         8.11   5
 28 Serio, Caroline           10 Academy of t              8.12  11
 29 Seeley-angus, Jam         12 Scotia-Glenville          8.15   8
 30 Williams, Aniyah          10 Averill Park              8.15  11
 31 Ham, Shatiyana            11 Schenectady               8.20   2
 32 Hebert, Avery             12 Stillwater                8.20  13
 33 McLaughlin, Bre           12 Stillwater                8.20  12
 34 Odom, Sydney              10 Burnt Hills-              8.20  10
 35 Dayian, Sofia             12 Amsterdam                 8.22  10
 36 Ortiz, Lee                10 Colonie                   8.30   1
 37 Carter, Jade              12 Albany Academy            8.30  13
 38 Strauss, Jozlynne          9 Mohonasen                 8.31   7
 39 Bonsa, Guialem            11 Emma Willard              8.32   9
 40 Abate, Catherine           9 Greenwich Central         8.33  12
 40 Patrick, Jayna            11 Stillwater                8.33   4
 42 Paolino, Julia            11 Burnt Hills-              8.49   8
 43 Abate, Molly               8 Greenwich Central         8.50   2
 44 Smith, Alexius            10 Cohoes                    8.50  11
 45 Leimgruber, Jasmin        12 Voorheesville             8.55   7
 46 Freightenburgh, Zoe       11 Ballston Spa              8.59   4
 47 Hamilton, Ava              9 Greenwich Central         8.68   3
 48 Cianfarani, Ayla          10 Scotia-Glenville          8.70   8
 49 Mengel, Samantha          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       8.76  12
 50 Kay, Vivian               10 New Paltz HS              8.87   1
 51 Bickel, Kathryn           11 Ballston Spa              8.87   6
 52 Swedish, Sydney            9 Catholic Cen              8.87  12
 53 Davis, Amaya              10 Albany Academy            8.92   9
 54 Payne, Andrea             10 Ichabod Crane             8.94   7
 55 Vandenburgh, Kyra          9 Albany Academy            9.00  11
 56 Sterwart, Alanna           9 Cairo-Durham              9.05   1
 57 Swedish, Ellicia          11 Catholic Cen              9.09  13
 58 Roberts, Haylee            9 Tamarac                   9.09  13
 59 Maruca, Isabella          11 Maple Hill                9.11   8
 60 Holod, Meredith           12 New Paltz HS              9.14   2
 61 Ford, Victoria            12 Mount Anthon              9.25  10
 62 Bailin, Jordan            11 New Paltz HS              9.52   1
 63 Saparova, Renata          11 Maple Hill                9.71   9
 64 DeFreest-Rondeau, Lilith  10 Voorheesville             9.82   4
 65 Berne, Sophia             10 Schalmont                10.13   5
 66 Lachance, Logan           10 Mount Anthon             10.57   6
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
 TOP 8 TIMES TO A FINAL                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 D'Ambrosio, Mia           12 Schalmont                 7.12   10            
  2 Miron, Caileigh           12 Cohoes                    7.47    8            
  3 Beekman, Charli           11 Amsterdam                 7.49    6            
  4 Perez-Tucker, Zionna      10 Mohonasen                 7.51    4.50         
  4 Liverpool, Syaira         11 Albany                    7.51    4.50         
  6 Ware, Lydia               12 Averill Park              7.55    3            
  7 Smith, Maia               10 Schenectady               7.57    2            
  8 Palluti, Maylena           9 Schalmont                 7.69    1          
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Gervais, Lauren           10 Mount Anthon             55.93              
  2 Kuchta, Megan             12 Ravena                   56.26              
  3 Mooney, Molly              9 Catholic Cen           1:00.44              
  4 Vink, Lily                10 Voorheesville          1:01.13              
  5 Munro, Kali                8 Voorheesville          1:05.73              
  6 Howland, Kimberly         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    1:12.47              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Burtt, Katelyn             8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo      52.09              
  2 Marci, Lauren             10 Greenwich Central        52.83              
  3 Esperti, Abby             11 Scotia-Glenville         53.65              
  4 Miller, Olivia             6 Watervliet               54.89              
  5 Saparova, Renata          11 Maple Hill               58.20              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Cianfarani, Ayla          10 Scotia-Glenville         50.91              
  2 Galusha, Angelina         10 Mohonasen                50.97              
  3 Sterwart, Alanna           9 Cairo-Durham             53.36              
  4 Isaacson, Liz              8 Colonie                  53.92              
  5 Vanaman, Kylah             9 Mount Anthon             54.88              
  6 Eckel, Kailee             10 Maple Hill               56.48              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Villa, Gabby               8 Colonie                  49.60              
  2 Sidlauskas, Susan          9 Scotia-Glenville         51.59              
  3 Loder, Olivia             10 Academy of t             51.68              
  4 Dickson, Alana             8 Watervliet               54.28              
  5 Guilbault, Alissa          5 Watervliet               57.81              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Johnso, Annika             9 Albany Academy           50.86              
  2 Maruca, Isabella          11 Maple Hill               52.55              
  3 Roberts, Haylee            9 Tamarac                  52.95              
  4 Swedish, Ellicia          11 Catholic Cen             53.15              
  5 Shmarina, Zlata            9 New Paltz HS             54.46              
  6 Schwartz, Sophia           9 New Paltz HS             55.94              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Newkirk, Olivia           10 Ravena                   49.51              
  2 MacGiffert, Olivia        10 Cairo-Durham             50.45              
  3 Kelly, Emma               12 Amsterdam                50.79              
  4 Surin, Kristin             9 Schalmont                51.43              
  5 Smith, Emily              10 Albany Academy           51.58              
  6 Lasher, Meg                9 Schalmont                51.74              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Ragule, Hannah            12 Cohoes                   47.79              
  2 Serio, Caroline           10 Academy of t             48.01              
  3 Pagnotta, Katie           10 Ravena                   48.20              
  4 Williams, Aniyah          10 Averill Park             48.50              
  5 Forbes, Maddie            11 Albany Academy           49.10              
  6 Aleman-Rivera, Ailani      8 Amsterdam                49.76              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 Nesbitt, Emma             12 Schuylerville            46.56              
  2 Benn, Monique             12 Ichabod Crane            47.38              
  3 Chaney, Natavia           12 Albany                   47.45              
  4 Luke, Morgan              10 Scotia-Glenville         48.03              
  5 Hooten, Jeanora           10 Albany                   48.09              
  6 McNamara, Shea            11 Ballston Spa             48.27              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 Kelly, Meghan             11 Shenendehowa             46.05              
  2 Encarnacion, Adeleis      10 Schenectady              47.22              
  3 DePuy, Olivia             11 New Paltz HS             47.41              
  4 McClurg, Alyssa           11 Tamarac                  47.61              
  5 Abate, Catherine           9 Greenwich Central        47.98              
  6 Medford, Kamira            9 Shaker                   49.09              
Section  10                                                                  
  1 Wicks, Abigail             9 Averill Park             44.84    3         
  2 Yahudah-Edward, Abiyah    11 Albany                   46.00              
  3 Seabury, Maris            12 Ichabod Crane            46.39              
  4 Marra, Maeve              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        46.96              
  5 Grybos, Skylar            12 Amsterdam                47.51              
  6 Evertsen, Breann          11 Tamarac                  47.64              
Section  11                                                                  
  1 Smith, Maia               10 Schenectady              44.59    5         
  2 Locci, Gianna             10 Stillwater               45.16              
  3 Nelson, Faith             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        45.56              
  4 Estill, Bella              9 Stillwater               46.18              
  5 VanCott, Riley             9 Schuylerville            46.50              
  6 Page, Caroline            12 Rensselaer               51.93              
Section  12                                                                  
  1 Moran, Kelly              10 Stillwater               43.82    6         
  2 Stevens, Jynnae           11 Schenectady              45.05    2         
  3 Karins, Gabby              9 Shaker                   45.07    1         
  4 Caputo, Ava               11 Shenendehowa             45.67              
  5 Leader, Jane              11 Guilderland              45.93              
  6 Jerome, Laila             12 Guilderland              50.62              
Section  13                                                                  
  1 D'Ambrosio, Mia           12 Schalmont                42.74   10         
  2 Perez-Tucker, Zionna      10 Mohonasen                43.78    8         
  3 Lewis, Hannah             11 Burnt Hills-             44.82    4         
  4 James, Raia               12 Burnt Hills-             45.26              
  5 Gurwitz, Emma             10 Ballston Spa             45.86              
  6 Jackson-Bergin, Alika     11 Schenectady              47.19              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 D'Ambrosio, Mia           12 Schalmont                42.74  13  10      
  2 Perez-Tucker, Zionna      10 Mohonasen                43.78  13   8      
  3 Moran, Kelly              10 Stillwater               43.82  12   6      
  4 Smith, Maia               10 Schenectady              44.59  11   5      
  5 Lewis, Hannah             11 Burnt Hills-             44.82  13   4      
  6 Wicks, Abigail             9 Averill Park             44.84  10   3      
  7 Stevens, Jynnae           11 Schenectady              45.05  12   2      
  8 Karins, Gabby              9 Shaker                   45.07  12   1      
  9 Locci, Gianna             10 Stillwater               45.16  11          
 10 James, Raia               12 Burnt Hills-             45.26  13          
 11 Nelson, Faith             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        45.56  11          
 12 Caputo, Ava               11 Shenendehowa             45.67  12          
 13 Gurwitz, Emma             10 Ballston Spa             45.86  13          
 14 Leader, Jane              11 Guilderland              45.93  12          
 15 Yahudah-Edward, Abiyah    11 Albany                   46.00  10          
 16 Kelly, Meghan             11 Shenendehowa             46.05   9          
 17 Estill, Bella              9 Stillwater               46.18  11          
 18 Seabury, Maris            12 Ichabod Crane            46.39  10          
 19 VanCott, Riley             9 Schuylerville            46.50  11          
 20 Nesbitt, Emma             12 Schuylerville            46.56   8          
 21 Marra, Maeve              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        46.96  10          
 22 Jackson-Bergin, Alika     11 Schenectady              47.19  13          
 23 Encarnacion, Adeleis      10 Schenectady              47.22   9          
 24 Benn, Monique             12 Ichabod Crane            47.38   8          
 25 DePuy, Olivia             11 New Paltz HS             47.41   9          
 26 Chaney, Natavia           12 Albany                   47.45   8          
 27 Grybos, Skylar            12 Amsterdam                47.51  10          
 28 McClurg, Alyssa           11 Tamarac                  47.61   9          
 29 Evertsen, Breann          11 Tamarac                  47.64  10          
 30 Ragule, Hannah            12 Cohoes                   47.79   7          
 31 Abate, Catherine           9 Greenwich Central        47.98   9          
 32 Serio, Caroline           10 Academy of t             48.01   7          
 33 Luke, Morgan              10 Scotia-Glenville         48.03   8          
 34 Hooten, Jeanora           10 Albany                   48.09   8          
 35 Pagnotta, Katie           10 Ravena                   48.20   7          
 36 McNamara, Shea            11 Ballston Spa             48.27   8          
 37 Williams, Aniyah          10 Averill Park             48.50   7          
 38 Medford, Kamira            9 Shaker                   49.09   9          
 39 Forbes, Maddie            11 Albany Academy           49.10   7          
 40 Newkirk, Olivia           10 Ravena                   49.51   6          
 41 Villa, Gabby               8 Colonie                  49.60   4          
 42 Aleman-Rivera, Ailani      8 Amsterdam                49.76   7          
 43 MacGiffert, Olivia        10 Cairo-Durham             50.45   6          
 44 Jerome, Laila             12 Guilderland              50.62  12          
 45 Kelly, Emma               12 Amsterdam                50.79   6          
 46 Johnso, Annika             9 Albany Academy           50.86   5          
 47 Cianfarani, Ayla          10 Scotia-Glenville         50.91   3          
 48 Galusha, Angelina         10 Mohonasen                50.97   3          
 49 Surin, Kristin             9 Schalmont                51.43   6          
 50 Smith, Emily              10 Albany Academy           51.58   6          
 51 Sidlauskas, Susan          9 Scotia-Glenville         51.59   4          
 52 Loder, Olivia             10 Academy of t             51.68   4          
 53 Lasher, Meg                9 Schalmont                51.74   6          
 54 Page, Caroline            12 Rensselaer               51.93  11          
 55 Burtt, Katelyn             8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo      52.09   2          
 56 Maruca, Isabella          11 Maple Hill               52.55   5          
 57 Marci, Lauren             10 Greenwich Central        52.83   2          
 58 Roberts, Haylee            9 Tamarac                  52.95   5          
 59 Swedish, Ellicia          11 Catholic Cen             53.15   5          
 60 Sterwart, Alanna           9 Cairo-Durham             53.36   3          
 61 Esperti, Abby             11 Scotia-Glenville         53.65   2          
 62 Isaacson, Liz              8 Colonie                  53.92   3          
 63 Dickson, Alana             8 Watervliet               54.28   4          
 64 Shmarina, Zlata            9 New Paltz HS             54.46   5          
 65 Vanaman, Kylah             9 Mount Anthon             54.88   3          
 66 Miller, Olivia             6 Watervliet               54.89   2          
 67 Gervais, Lauren           10 Mount Anthon             55.93   1          
 68 Schwartz, Sophia           9 New Paltz HS             55.94   5          
 69 Kuchta, Megan             12 Ravena                   56.26   1          
 70 Eckel, Kailee             10 Maple Hill               56.48   3          
 71 Guilbault, Alissa          5 Watervliet               57.81   4          
 72 Saparova, Renata          11 Maple Hill               58.20   2          
 73 Mooney, Molly              9 Catholic Cen           1:00.44   1          
 74 Vink, Lily                10 Voorheesville          1:01.13   1          
 75 Munro, Kali                8 Voorheesville          1:05.73   1          
 76 Howland, Kimberly         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    1:12.47   1        
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Kelly, Briana              9 Amsterdam              2:05.00              
  2 VanDenburgh, Sarah        11 Catholic Cen           2:09.53              
  3 Peters-Miller, Ashawne    12 Schenectady            2:10.03              
  4 Bouali, Ferielle          11 Cohoes                 2:11.36              
  5 Campanella, Elizabeth     10 Tamarac                2:16.70              
  6 Montgomery, Molly         10 Schalmont              2:18.54              
  7 Lang, Maya                10 Tamarac                2:18.91              
  8 Simpson, Olivia           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    2:19.43              
  9 Miller, Olivia             6 Watervliet             2:19.91              
 10 Thompson, Lauren          12 New Paltz HS           2:20.66              
 11 Basdeosingh, Durpattie    10 Schenectady            2:21.48              
 12 Hansen, Kelly             10 New Paltz HS           2:24.75              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Stark, Nikki               8 Schuylerville          2:00.06              
  2 Bailey, Christa           12 Mohonasen              2:00.18              
  3 Hu, Sabrina               11 Ballston Spa           2:00.91              
  4 Schlegel, Logan            7 Academy of t           2:02.42              
  5 Seabury, Maris            12 Ichabod Crane          2:02.68              
  6 Wight, Lindsay             7 Voorheesville          2:03.12              
  7 Miller, Sophie            10 Ballston Spa           2:06.80              
  8 Murphy, Kate               9 Albany Academy         2:06.81              
  9 Quackenbush, Mia           9 Tamarac                2:07.18              
 10 Coughlin, Sinead          10 Academy of t           2:09.00              
 11 Campbell, Emma             9 Schalmont              2:11.64              
 12 Munro, Kali                8 Voorheesville          2:19.11              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Krogh, Delaney            11 Scotia-Glenville       1:50.74              
  2 Ascioti, Melody           11 Catholic Cen           1:51.96              
  3 Bryant, Mary               9 Averill Park           1:52.74              
  4 Moran, Lillian             9 Colonie                1:54.28              
  5 Arango, Alexis            10 Albany                 1:55.32              
  6 Norton, Michelle          10 Ravena                 1:56.02              
  7 Velasco, Sophia           10 Scotia-Glenville       1:56.59              
  8 Mazzacco, Marissa          9 Averill Park           1:58.38              
  9 Marshall, Brook           11 Amsterdam              1:59.74              
 10 Epstein, Jessica          11 Albany Academy         2:01.34              
 11 Rich, Skyler              10 Stillwater             2:04.69              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Bell, Megan               11 Academy of t           1:46.67    4         
  2 Frankenfield, Julianna     8 Colonie                1:47.29    1         
  3 Skiff, Emily              10 Greenwich Central      1:47.73              
  4 Gepfert, Emma             10 Colonie                1:51.67              
  5 Frank, Kyleigh            12 Stillwater             1:52.56              
  6 Kruzinski, Makayla         8 Ballston Spa           1:54.31              
  7 Knapp, Madelyne           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      1:54.82              
  8 LaPietra, Mia             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)      1:55.81              
  9 Quist, Bethany            11 Emma Willard           1:56.00              
 10 Huba, Kayla               10 Albany                 1:57.97              
 11 Page, Caroline            12 Rensselaer             2:09.09              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Collins, Quinn            12 Greenwich Central      1:39.84   10         
  2 Griffin, Leonni            8 Shaker                 1:41.12    8         
  3 Curtis, Amanda             9 Shenendehowa           1:42.90    6         
  4 Sinnott, Kara              9 Shenendehowa           1:43.98    5         
  5 Sawyer, Natalia           10 Mohonasen              1:46.80    3         
  6 Miles, Olivia             12 Shaker                 1:47.01    2         
  7 Heeg, Abigail              8 Columbia  (Sec 2)      1:49.47              
  8 Adami, Savannah           11 Guilderland            1:50.65              
  9 Czaban, Nicole            11 Guilderland            1:50.94              
 10 Vendetti, Jamisen         10 Burnt Hills-           1:54.32              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Collins, Quinn            12 Greenwich Central      1:39.84   5  10      
  2 Griffin, Leonni            8 Shaker                 1:41.12   5   8      
  3 Curtis, Amanda             9 Shenendehowa           1:42.90   5   6      
  4 Sinnott, Kara              9 Shenendehowa           1:43.98   5   5      
  5 Bell, Megan               11 Academy of t           1:46.67   4   4      
  6 Sawyer, Natalia           10 Mohonasen              1:46.80   5   3      
  7 Miles, Olivia             12 Shaker                 1:47.01   5   2      
  8 Frankenfield, Julianna     8 Colonie                1:47.29   4   1      
  9 Skiff, Emily              10 Greenwich Central      1:47.73   4          
 10 Heeg, Abigail              8 Columbia  (Sec 2)      1:49.47   5          
 11 Adami, Savannah           11 Guilderland            1:50.65   5          
 12 Krogh, Delaney            11 Scotia-Glenville       1:50.74   3          
 13 Czaban, Nicole            11 Guilderland            1:50.94   5          
 14 Gepfert, Emma             10 Colonie                1:51.67   4          
 15 Ascioti, Melody           11 Catholic Cen           1:51.96   3          
 16 Frank, Kyleigh            12 Stillwater             1:52.56   4          
 17 Bryant, Mary               9 Averill Park           1:52.74   3          
 18 Moran, Lillian             9 Colonie                1:54.28   3          
 19 Kruzinski, Makayla         8 Ballston Spa           1:54.31   4          
 20 Vendetti, Jamisen         10 Burnt Hills-           1:54.32   5          
 21 Knapp, Madelyne           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      1:54.82   4          
 22 Arango, Alexis            10 Albany                 1:55.32   3          
 23 LaPietra, Mia             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)      1:55.81   4          
 24 Quist, Bethany            11 Emma Willard           1:56.00   4          
 25 Norton, Michelle          10 Ravena                 1:56.02   3          
 26 Velasco, Sophia           10 Scotia-Glenville       1:56.59   3          
 27 Huba, Kayla               10 Albany                 1:57.97   4          
 28 Mazzacco, Marissa          9 Averill Park           1:58.38   3          
 29 Marshall, Brook           11 Amsterdam              1:59.74   3          
 30 Stark, Nikki               8 Schuylerville          2:00.06   2          
 31 Bailey, Christa           12 Mohonasen              2:00.18   2          
 32 Hu, Sabrina               11 Ballston Spa           2:00.91   2          
 33 Epstein, Jessica          11 Albany Academy         2:01.34   3          
 34 Schlegel, Logan            7 Academy of t           2:02.42   2          
 35 Seabury, Maris            12 Ichabod Crane          2:02.68   2          
 36 Wight, Lindsay             7 Voorheesville          2:03.12   2          
 37 Rich, Skyler              10 Stillwater             2:04.69   3          
 38 Kelly, Briana              9 Amsterdam              2:05.00   1          
 39 Miller, Sophie            10 Ballston Spa           2:06.80   2          
 40 Murphy, Kate               9 Albany Academy         2:06.81   2          
 41 Quackenbush, Mia           9 Tamarac                2:07.18   2          
 42 Coughlin, Sinead          10 Academy of t           2:09.00   2          
 43 Page, Caroline            12 Rensselaer             2:09.09   4          
 44 VanDenburgh, Sarah        11 Catholic Cen           2:09.53   1          
 45 Peters-Miller, Ashawne    12 Schenectady            2:10.03   1          
 46 Bouali, Ferielle          11 Cohoes                 2:11.36   1          
 47 Campbell, Emma             9 Schalmont              2:11.64   2          
 48 Campanella, Elizabeth     10 Tamarac                2:16.70   1          
 49 Montgomery, Molly         10 Schalmont              2:18.54   1          
 50 Lang, Maya                10 Tamarac                2:18.91   1          
 51 Munro, Kali                8 Voorheesville          2:19.11   2          
 52 Simpson, Olivia           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    2:19.43   1          
 53 Miller, Olivia             6 Watervliet             2:19.91   1          
 54 Thompson, Lauren          12 New Paltz HS           2:20.66   1          
 55 Basdeosingh, Durpattie    10 Schenectady            2:21.48   1          
 56 Hansen, Kelly             10 New Paltz HS           2:24.75   1     
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Durant, Maddie            12 Scotia-Glenville       3:46.01              
  2 Ochart, Yvonne            12 Schenectady            3:47.57              
  3 Calagna, Kalie            12 Cohoes                 3:53.47              
  4 Kanan, Liala              10 Schenectady            3:53.53              
  5 Marinov, Alinah           11 Amsterdam              3:55.17              
  6 Rodriguez, Helena          9 Rensselaer             3:56.01              
  7 Mayo, Rebecca             10 Stillwater             3:58.46              
  8 Hampston, Anna            10 Voorheesville          3:58.51              
  9 VanDenburgh, Sarah        11 Catholic Cen           3:58.52              
 10 Iacabucci, Victoria       10 Voorheesville          3:59.27              
 11 Grace, Rebekah             9 Ichabod Crane          4:00.12              
 12 Burtt, Katelyn             8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    4:01.51              
 13 Wight, Lindsay             7 Voorheesville          4:02.57              
 14 Carlini, Briana           11 New Paltz HS           4:06.51              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Puzulis, Michelle         11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    3:26.90              
  2 Kosier, Alexa              7 Guilderland            3:28.84              
  3 Vianese, Megan             9 Schuylerville          3:33.10              
  4 Ascioti, Melody           11 Catholic Cen           3:33.62              
  5 Miller, Emily              8 Scotia-Glenville       3:35.37              
  6 Marra, Molly               7 Columbia  (Sec 2)      3:36.27              
  7 Abraham, Trinity           9 Colonie                3:39.33              
  8 Skiba, Gabrielle          12 Averill Park           3:40.05              
  9 Wing, Sarah               11 Averill Park           3:42.63              
 10 Hu, Sabrina               11 Ballston Spa           3:44.63              
 11 Drindak, Adrianna         10 Academy of t           3:45.29              
 12 Martino, Analisa          11 Ichabod Crane          3:46.45              
 13 Barret, Shaelah           11 Cohoes                 3:49.70              
 14 Galasso, Mia              12 Albany Academy         3:55.75              
 15 Dreslin, Nora             10 Academy of t           3:58.80              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Griffin, Leonni            8 Shaker                 3:05.55   10         
  2 Belleville, Hannah        12 Shenendehowa           3:07.71    8         
  3 Sinisgalli, Emma          12 Mohonasen              3:08.51    6         
  4 Sherman, Kate             11 Mohonasen              3:08.64    5         
  5 Paolino, Mia               8 Burnt Hills-           3:13.64    4         
  6 Vogel, Isabel             10 Burnt Hills-           3:14.10    3         
  7 Miles, Olivia             12 Shaker                 3:15.58    2         
  8 Matthews, Kiley           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      3:22.15    1         
  9 Griffin, Carolyn          10 Shenendehowa           3:24.77              
 10 Bashant, Ruby             11 Ballston Spa           3:25.27              
 11 Wright, Teagan             9 Greenwich Central      3:26.37              
 12 Dunkel, Charlotte          7 Shaker                 3:27.50              
 13 Armenia, Olivia            9 Colonie                3:28.15              
 14 Bain, Bailey               9 Greenwich Central      3:34.36              
 15 Gile, Maddie              12 Averill Park           3:36.20              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Griffin, Leonni            8 Shaker                 3:05.55   3  10      
  2 Belleville, Hannah        12 Shenendehowa           3:07.71   3   8      
  3 Sinisgalli, Emma          12 Mohonasen              3:08.51   3   6      
  4 Sherman, Kate             11 Mohonasen              3:08.64   3   5      
  5 Paolino, Mia               8 Burnt Hills-           3:13.64   3   4      
  6 Vogel, Isabel             10 Burnt Hills-           3:14.10   3   3      
  7 Miles, Olivia             12 Shaker                 3:15.58   3   2      
  8 Matthews, Kiley           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      3:22.15   3   1      
  9 Griffin, Carolyn          10 Shenendehowa           3:24.77   3          
 10 Bashant, Ruby             11 Ballston Spa           3:25.27   3          
 11 Wright, Teagan             9 Greenwich Central      3:26.37   3          
 12 Puzulis, Michelle         11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    3:26.90   2          
 13 Dunkel, Charlotte          7 Shaker                 3:27.50   3          
 14 Armenia, Olivia            9 Colonie                3:28.15   3          
 15 Kosier, Alexa              7 Guilderland            3:28.84   2          
 16 Vianese, Megan             9 Schuylerville          3:33.10   2          
 17 Ascioti, Melody           11 Catholic Cen           3:33.62   2          
 18 Bain, Bailey               9 Greenwich Central      3:34.36   3          
 19 Miller, Emily              8 Scotia-Glenville       3:35.37   2          
 20 Gile, Maddie              12 Averill Park           3:36.20   3          
 21 Marra, Molly               7 Columbia  (Sec 2)      3:36.27   2          
 22 Abraham, Trinity           9 Colonie                3:39.33   2          
 23 Skiba, Gabrielle          12 Averill Park           3:40.05   2          
 24 Wing, Sarah               11 Averill Park           3:42.63   2          
 25 Hu, Sabrina               11 Ballston Spa           3:44.63   2          
 26 Drindak, Adrianna         10 Academy of t           3:45.29   2          
 27 Durant, Maddie            12 Scotia-Glenville       3:46.01   1          
 28 Martino, Analisa          11 Ichabod Crane          3:46.45   2          
 29 Ochart, Yvonne            12 Schenectady            3:47.57   1          
 30 Barret, Shaelah           11 Cohoes                 3:49.70   2          
 31 Calagna, Kalie            12 Cohoes                 3:53.47   1          
 32 Kanan, Liala              10 Schenectady            3:53.53   1          
 33 Marinov, Alinah           11 Amsterdam              3:55.17   1          
 34 Galasso, Mia              12 Albany Academy         3:55.75   2          
 35 Rodriguez, Helena          9 Rensselaer             3:56.01   1          
 36 Mayo, Rebecca             10 Stillwater             3:58.46   1          
 37 Hampston, Anna            10 Voorheesville          3:58.51   1          
 38 VanDenburgh, Sarah        11 Catholic Cen           3:58.52   1          
 39 Dreslin, Nora             10 Academy of t           3:58.80   2          
 40 Iacabucci, Victoria       10 Voorheesville          3:59.27   1          
 41 Grace, Rebekah             9 Ichabod Crane          4:00.12   1          
 42 Burtt, Katelyn             8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    4:01.51   1          
 43 Wight, Lindsay             7 Voorheesville          4:02.57   1          
 44 Carlini, Briana           11 New Paltz HS           4:06.51   1     
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Slade, Victoria           10 Ichabod Crane          5:41.25              
  2 Donlon, Theresa           12 Academy of t           5:51.48              
  3 Durant, Maddie            12 Scotia-Glenville       5:55.18              
  4 Martino, Analisa          11 Ichabod Crane          5:57.62              
  5 Schraa, Mackenzie         10 Scotia-Glenville       6:00.50              
  6 Ochart, Yvonne            12 Schenectady            6:02.33              
  7 Iacabucci, Victoria       10 Voorheesville          6:07.10              
  8 Lamont, Hannah             9 Albany                 6:08.51              
  9 Andrasy, Madison          12 Schenectady            6:08.65              
 10 Ticer, Laurel             10 Ravena                 6:13.49              
 11 Rodriguez, Helena          9 Rensselaer             6:28.50              
 12 Green, Ilana               9 Albany Academy         6:29.68              
 13 O'Brien, Brooke           10 Albany Academy         6:45.59              
 14 Schager, Kierra            9 Schalmont              7:14.74              
 15 DiCarlo, Delia             9 Schalmont              7:26.41              
 16 Ingrassia, Rebecca        11 New Paltz HS           7:39.43              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Countryman, Jocelyn       12 Mohonasen              5:23.99              
  2 Hrelja, Lejla             11 Colonie                5:25.65              
  3 LaBounty, Sunni           12 Schuylerville          5:30.76              
  4 McClaine, Mia              7 Colonie                5:32.04              
  5 Gonzalez, Sydney          10 Guilderland            5:32.21              
  6 Smith, Madison            11 Burnt Hills-           5:33.20              
  7 Marra, Molly               7 Columbia  (Sec 2)      5:35.74              
  8 Mazzacco, Kimberly        10 Averill Park           5:36.23              
  9 Norton, Michelle          10 Ravena                 5:37.83              
 10 Wall, Emily               12 Ichabod Crane          5:40.62              
 11 Myers, Gabrielle          11 Cairo-Durham           5:43.17              
 12 Gorevich, Julia            7 Guilderland            5:43.74              
 13 Tourangeau, Julianna      10 Ravena                 5:44.70              
 14 Wing, Sarah               11 Averill Park           5:52.39              
 15 Yang, Faline              10 Seton Catholic (7)     5:53.44              
 16 DeJordy, Savannah         11 Seton Catholic (7)     6:10.32              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Dennis, Jada              12 Shenendehowa           4:49.30   10         
  2 DeMars, Faith             12 Ballston Spa           4:50.89    8         
  3 Higgins, Kaleigh           9 Shaker                 4:51.58    6         
  4 Hotaling, Luccabella      10 Shenendehowa           4:58.23    5         
  5 Mariano, Tori             12 Shaker                 4:58.32    4         
  6 Wright, Brooke            12 Greenwich Central      4:58.69    3         
  7 Matthews, Kiley           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      4:58.71    2         
  8 Miller, Rachel             7 Mohonasen              5:10.64    1         
  9 Knott, Skyler              9 Shenendehowa           5:11.11              
 10 Levy, Dalia               11 Albany                 5:13.13              
 11 Cronin, Emma              12 Greenwich Central      5:15.95              
 12 Armenia, Olivia            9 Colonie                5:17.55              
 13 Klingbeil, Kyla            9 Shenendehowa           5:18.17              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dennis, Jada              12 Shenendehowa           4:49.30   3  10      
  2 DeMars, Faith             12 Ballston Spa           4:50.89   3   8      
  3 Higgins, Kaleigh           9 Shaker                 4:51.58   3   6      
  4 Hotaling, Luccabella      10 Shenendehowa           4:58.23   3   5      
  5 Mariano, Tori             12 Shaker                 4:58.32   3   4      
  6 Wright, Brooke            12 Greenwich Central      4:58.69   3   3      
  7 Matthews, Kiley           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      4:58.71   3   2      
  8 Miller, Rachel             7 Mohonasen              5:10.64   3   1      
  9 Knott, Skyler              9 Shenendehowa           5:11.11   3          
 10 Levy, Dalia               11 Albany                 5:13.13   3          
 11 Cronin, Emma              12 Greenwich Central      5:15.95   3          
 12 Armenia, Olivia            9 Colonie                5:17.55   3          
 13 Klingbeil, Kyla            9 Shenendehowa           5:18.17   3          
 14 Countryman, Jocelyn       12 Mohonasen              5:23.99   2          
 15 Hrelja, Lejla             11 Colonie                5:25.65   2          
 16 LaBounty, Sunni           12 Schuylerville          5:30.76   2          
 17 McClaine, Mia              7 Colonie                5:32.04   2          
 18 Gonzalez, Sydney          10 Guilderland            5:32.21   2          
 19 Smith, Madison            11 Burnt Hills-           5:33.20   2          
 20 Marra, Molly               7 Columbia  (Sec 2)      5:35.74   2          
 21 Mazzacco, Kimberly        10 Averill Park           5:36.23   2          
 22 Norton, Michelle          10 Ravena                 5:37.83   2          
 23 Wall, Emily               12 Ichabod Crane          5:40.62   2          
 24 Slade, Victoria           10 Ichabod Crane          5:41.25   1          
 25 Myers, Gabrielle          11 Cairo-Durham           5:43.17   2          
 26 Gorevich, Julia            7 Guilderland            5:43.74   2          
 27 Tourangeau, Julianna      10 Ravena                 5:44.70   2          
 28 Donlon, Theresa           12 Academy of t           5:51.48   1          
 29 Wing, Sarah               11 Averill Park           5:52.39   2          
 30 Yang, Faline              10 Seton Catholic (7)     5:53.44   2          
 31 Durant, Maddie            12 Scotia-Glenville       5:55.18   1          
 32 Martino, Analisa          11 Ichabod Crane          5:57.62   1          
 33 Schraa, Mackenzie         10 Scotia-Glenville       6:00.50   1          
 34 Ochart, Yvonne            12 Schenectady            6:02.33   1          
 35 Iacabucci, Victoria       10 Voorheesville          6:07.10   1          
 36 Lamont, Hannah             9 Albany                 6:08.51   1          
 37 Andrasy, Madison          12 Schenectady            6:08.65   1          
 38 DeJordy, Savannah         11 Seton Catholic (7)     6:10.32   2          
 39 Ticer, Laurel             10 Ravena                 6:13.49   1          
 40 Rodriguez, Helena          9 Rensselaer             6:28.50   1          
 41 Green, Ilana               9 Albany Academy         6:29.68   1          
 42 O'Brien, Brooke           10 Albany Academy         6:45.59   1          
 43 Schager, Kierra            9 Schalmont              7:14.74   1          
 44 DiCarlo, Delia             9 Schalmont              7:26.41   1          
 45 Ingrassia, Rebecca        11 New Paltz HS           7:39.43   1          
Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Chateauneuf, Nathalie     10 Ballston Spa          11:44.77    2         
  2 Ottman, Livingston        10 Academy of t          11:50.91              
  3 McGeough, Payton           9 Colonie               11:56.32              
  4 Locci, Jacey               8 Stillwater            12:00.95              
  5 Gonzalez, Sydney          10 Guilderland           12:04.15              
  6 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia    12 Ichabod Crane         12:18.02              
  7 Chorbajian, Emily         10 Guilderland           12:32.52              
  8 Melanson, Lindsay         10 Guilderland           12:32.85              
  9 Dupuis, Violet             8 Averill Park          12:34.65              
 10 Meyers, Lauren            12 Averill Park          13:01.22              
 11 Hanssen, Sarah             8 Stillwater            13:07.89              
 12 DeJordy, Lea              12 Seton Catholic (7)    13:22.43              
 13 Broderick, Alina          10 Albany Academy        13:27.82              
 14 Peterson, Lexie            7 Mohonasen             14:32.38              
 15 Seiter, Rebecca           10 Mohonasen             14:57.49              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Dennis, Jade              12 Shenendehowa          10:47.04   10         
  2 James, Stephanie           9 Scotia-Glenville      11:06.41    8         
  3 Gable, Charlotte           9 Shenendehowa          11:17.27    6         
  4 Moxon, Abigail             9 Columbia  (Sec 2)     11:33.18    5         
  5 Korniss, Lilla             9 Shaker                11:38.45    4         
  6 Miller, Zoe                8 Mohonasen             11:40.27    3         
  7 Ingerson, Morgen          12 Albany Academy        11:46.82    1         
  8 Fajen, Shea                8 Columbia  (Sec 2)     11:48.51              
  9 Ramirez-Almonte, Janoy     8 Mohonasen             13:57.13              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dennis, Jade              12 Shenendehowa          10:47.04   2  10      
  2 James, Stephanie           9 Scotia-Glenville      11:06.41   2   8      
  3 Gable, Charlotte           9 Shenendehowa          11:17.27   2   6      
  4 Moxon, Abigail             9 Columbia  (Sec 2)     11:33.18   2   5      
  5 Korniss, Lilla             9 Shaker                11:38.45   2   4      
  6 Miller, Zoe                8 Mohonasen             11:40.27   2   3      
  7 Chateauneuf, Nathalie     10 Ballston Spa          11:44.77   1   2      
  8 Ingerson, Morgen          12 Albany Academy        11:46.82   2   1      
  9 Fajen, Shea                8 Columbia  (Sec 2)     11:48.51   2          
 10 Ottman, Livingston        10 Academy of t          11:50.91   1          
 11 McGeough, Payton           9 Colonie               11:56.32   1          
 12 Locci, Jacey               8 Stillwater            12:00.95   1          
 13 Gonzalez, Sydney          10 Guilderland           12:04.15   1          
 14 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia    12 Ichabod Crane         12:18.02   1          
 15 Chorbajian, Emily         10 Guilderland           12:32.52   1          
 16 Melanson, Lindsay         10 Guilderland           12:32.85   1          
 17 Dupuis, Violet             8 Averill Park          12:34.65   1          
 18 Meyers, Lauren            12 Averill Park          13:01.22   1          
 19 Hanssen, Sarah             8 Stillwater            13:07.89   1          
 20 DeJordy, Lea              12 Seton Catholic (7)    13:22.43   1          
 21 Broderick, Alina          10 Albany Academy        13:27.82   1          
 22 Ramirez-Almonte, Janoy     8 Mohonasen             13:57.13   2          
 23 Peterson, Lexie            7 Mohonasen             14:32.38   1          
 24 Seiter, Rebecca           10 Mohonasen             14:57.49   1    
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================         
 TOP 8 TIMES TO A FINAL                                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Sawyer, Natalia           10 Mohonasen                 8.68q         
  2 Salem, Emma               12 Mount Anthon              9.62q         
  3 Diegel, Merideth          11 Colonie                   9.86          
  4 Evertsen, Breann          11 Tamarac                  10.56          
  5 Chincola, Nadia           10 Greenwich Central        10.59          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Jones, Jaleina            12 Ravena                    9.12q         
  2 Patrick, Alexis           10 Burnt Hills-              9.87          
  3 Jacobs, April             10 Maple Hill                9.96          
  4 Pearsall, Emma            12 Maple Hill               10.00          
  5 Valois, Rachel            10 Academy of t             10.81          
  6 Uba, Uchenna               9 Ravena                   11.69          
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Crosier, Rebecca          12 Mount Anthon              9.12q         
  2 Dippel, Hailey            12 New Paltz HS              9.49q         
  3 Rogers, Niomi              9 Schenectady              10.07          
  4 Paolino, Julia            11 Burnt Hills-             10.08          
  5 Lanfear, Alex             11 Schuylerville            11.81          
  6 Phillips, Ryleigh          9 Amsterdam                12.39          
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Hebert, Avery             12 Stillwater                9.72          
  2 Scanlan, Kate             10 Guilderland               9.81          
  3 Hickey, Maeghan           10 Guilderland               9.85          
  4 Bertrand, Alexis          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        10.41          
  5 Tallman, Gabriell         12 Scotia-Glenville         10.59          
  6 Meyer, Elysia              9 Ichabod Crane            12.59          
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Tyler, Ava                11 Broadalbin-Perth          9.63q         
  2 Needham, Keelin           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        J9.64  9.639   
  3 Pacholczak, Anna          11 Guilderland              10.08          
  4 Stoeckl, Loriana          10 Burnt Hills-             10.26          
  5 Clickman, Molly            9 Ichabod Crane            11.20          
  6 Diaz, Sarahi              11 Albany                   11.78          
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Jacques, Katelyn          12 Shenendehowa              9.60q         
  2 Kayembe, Eliza            11 Shaker                    9.64q 9.634   
  3 Frank, Kyleigh            12 Stillwater               10.17          
  4 Peroni, Arianna           12 Greenwich Central        10.73          
  5 Rhode, Halla              10 Colonie                  11.09          
  6 Daniel, Celina             9 Schenectady              12.16          
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Moore, Emeni              12 Shaker                    9.81          
  2 Meyer, Alyssa             11 Shenendehowa             10.10          
  3 Densmore, Dayna           10 Averill Park             10.27          
  4 DePuy, Olivia             11 New Paltz HS             10.49          
  5 Taylor-skervin, K         10 Albany                   10.62          
  6 Gravini, Grace            11 Albany Academy           11.50          
===================================================================      
 TOP 8 TIMES TO A FINAL                                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Sawyer, Natalia           10 Mohonasen                 8.68q  1      
  2 Crosier, Rebecca          12 Mount Anthon              9.12q  3      
  2 Jones, Jaleina            12 Ravena                    9.12q  2      
  4 Dippel, Hailey            12 New Paltz HS              9.49q  3      
  5 Jacques, Katelyn          12 Shenendehowa              9.60q  6      
  6 Salem, Emma               12 Mount Anthon              9.62q  1      
  7 Tyler, Ava                11 Broadalbin-Perth          9.63q  5      
  8 Kayembe, Eliza            11 Shaker                    9.64q  6 9.634
  9 Needham, Keelin           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        J9.64   5 9.639
 10 Hebert, Avery             12 Stillwater                9.72   4      
 11 Scanlan, Kate             10 Guilderland               9.81   4      
 11 Moore, Emeni              12 Shaker                    9.81   7      
 13 Hickey, Maeghan           10 Guilderland               9.85   4      
 14 Diegel, Merideth          11 Colonie                   9.86   1      
 15 Patrick, Alexis           10 Burnt Hills-              9.87   2      
 16 Jacobs, April             10 Maple Hill                9.96   2      
 17 Pearsall, Emma            12 Maple Hill               10.00   2      
 18 Rogers, Niomi              9 Schenectady              10.07   3      
 19 Paolino, Julia            11 Burnt Hills-             10.08   3      
 19 Pacholczak, Anna          11 Guilderland              10.08   5      
 21 Meyer, Alyssa             11 Shenendehowa             10.10   7      
 22 Frank, Kyleigh            12 Stillwater               10.17   6      
 23 Stoeckl, Loriana          10 Burnt Hills-             10.26   5      
 24 Densmore, Dayna           10 Averill Park             10.27   7      
 25 Bertrand, Alexis          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        10.41   4      
 26 DePuy, Olivia             11 New Paltz HS             10.49   7      
 27 Evertsen, Breann          11 Tamarac                  10.56   1      
 28 Chincola, Nadia           10 Greenwich Central        10.59   1      
 28 Tallman, Gabriell         12 Scotia-Glenville         10.59   4      
 30 Taylor-skervin, K         10 Albany                   10.62   7      
 31 Peroni, Arianna           12 Greenwich Central        10.73   6      
 32 Valois, Rachel            10 Academy of t             10.81   2      
 33 Rhode, Halla              10 Colonie                  11.09   6      
 34 Clickman, Molly            9 Ichabod Crane            11.20   5      
 35 Gravini, Grace            11 Albany Academy           11.50   7      
 36 Uba, Uchenna               9 Ravena                   11.69   2      
 37 Diaz, Sarahi              11 Albany                   11.78   5      
 38 Lanfear, Alex             11 Schuylerville            11.81   3      
 39 Daniel, Celina             9 Schenectady              12.16   6      
 40 Phillips, Ryleigh          9 Amsterdam                12.39   3      
 41 Meyer, Elysia              9 Ichabod Crane            12.59   4      
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================      
 TOP 8 TIMES TO A FINAL                                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Sawyer, Natalia           10 Mohonasen                 8.61   10         
  2 Jones, Jaleina            12 Ravena                    9.04    8         
  3 Crosier, Rebecca          12 Mount Anthon              9.20    6         
  4 Kayembe, Eliza            11 Shaker                    9.43    5         
  5 Dippel, Hailey            12 New Paltz HS              9.44    4         
  6 Jacques, Katelyn          12 Shenendehowa              9.53    3         
  7 Tyler, Ava                11 Broadalbin-Perth          9.54    2         
  8 Salem, Emma               12 Mount Anthon              9.58    1    
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Stampalia, Sophia         12 Voorheesville            35.16              
  2 Gravini, Grace            11 Albany Academy           37.72              
  3 Boynton, Jade              9 Mount Anthon             37.80              
  4 Lanfear, Alex             11 Schuylerville            39.67              
  5 Ghorayeb, Christie         7 Stillwater               43.08              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Walsh, Siri               10 New Paltz HS             34.66              
  2 Scoggins, River           10 Mount Anthon             36.86              
  3 Herrick, Hannah            9 Mohonasen                37.43              
  4 Carlini, Briana           11 New Paltz HS             37.75              
  5 Diaz, Sarahi              11 Albany                   38.75              
  6 Michel, Allison            8 Greenwich Central        40.87              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Daniel, Celina             9 Schenectady              33.59              
  2 Skiba, Gabrielle          12 Averill Park             33.86              
  3 Brown, Alexis              9 Mohonasen                34.59              
  4 Rhode, Halla              10 Colonie                  35.00              
  5 Bertrand, Alexis          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        35.34              
  6 Phillips, Ryleigh          9 Amsterdam                35.44              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Moore, Emeni              12 Shaker                   31.55    3         
  2 Rogers, Niomi              9 Schenectady              32.44              
  3 Diegel, Merideth          11 Colonie                  33.43              
  4 Jacobs, April             10 Maple Hill               33.81              
  5 Tallman, Gabriell         12 Scotia-Glenville         35.01              
  6 Chincola, Nadia           10 Greenwich Central        36.50              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Pugliese, Julia           12 Maple Hill               32.23    2         
  2 Needham, Keelin           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        32.37    1         
  3 Skylstad, Olivia          11 Ballston Spa             32.39              
  4 Stoeckl, Loriana          10 Burnt Hills-             32.85              
  5 Patrick, Alexis           10 Burnt Hills-             32.97              
  6 King, Chelsea             10 Guilderland              33.04              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Jones, Jaleina            12 Ravena                   30.34   10         
  2 Barker, Julia             11 Shaker                   30.49    8         
  3 Scanlan, Kate             10 Guilderland              30.60    6         
  4 Gregoire, Kyra            11 Shenendehowa             31.49    5         
  5 Barrow, Caitlin           11 Shenendehowa             31.50    4         
  6 Tyler, Ava                11 Broadalbin-Perth         33.93              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jones, Jaleina            12 Ravena                   30.34   6  10      
  2 Barker, Julia             11 Shaker                   30.49   6   8      
  3 Scanlan, Kate             10 Guilderland              30.60   6   6      
  4 Gregoire, Kyra            11 Shenendehowa             31.49   6   5      
  5 Barrow, Caitlin           11 Shenendehowa             31.50   6   4      
  6 Moore, Emeni              12 Shaker                   31.55   4   3      
  7 Pugliese, Julia           12 Maple Hill               32.23   5   2      
  8 Needham, Keelin           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        32.37   5   1      
  9 Skylstad, Olivia          11 Ballston Spa             32.39   5          
 10 Rogers, Niomi              9 Schenectady              32.44   4          
 11 Stoeckl, Loriana          10 Burnt Hills-             32.85   5          
 12 Patrick, Alexis           10 Burnt Hills-             32.97   5          
 13 King, Chelsea             10 Guilderland              33.04   5          
 14 Diegel, Merideth          11 Colonie                  33.43   4          
 15 Daniel, Celina             9 Schenectady              33.59   3          
 16 Jacobs, April             10 Maple Hill               33.81   4          
 17 Skiba, Gabrielle          12 Averill Park             33.86   3          
 18 Tyler, Ava                11 Broadalbin-Perth         33.93   6          
 19 Brown, Alexis              9 Mohonasen                34.59   3          
 20 Walsh, Siri               10 New Paltz HS             34.66   2          
 21 Rhode, Halla              10 Colonie                  35.00   3          
 22 Tallman, Gabriell         12 Scotia-Glenville         35.01   4          
 23 Stampalia, Sophia         12 Voorheesville            35.16   1          
 24 Bertrand, Alexis          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        35.34   3          
 25 Phillips, Ryleigh          9 Amsterdam                35.44   3          
 26 Chincola, Nadia           10 Greenwich Central        36.50   4          
 27 Scoggins, River           10 Mount Anthon             36.86   2          
 28 Herrick, Hannah            9 Mohonasen                37.43   2          
 29 Gravini, Grace            11 Albany Academy           37.72   1          
 30 Carlini, Briana           11 New Paltz HS             37.75   2          
 31 Boynton, Jade              9 Mount Anthon             37.80   1          
 32 Diaz, Sarahi              11 Albany                   38.75   2          
 33 Lanfear, Alex             11 Schuylerville            39.67   1          
 34 Michel, Allison            8 Greenwich Central        40.87   2          
 35 Ghorayeb, Christie         7 Stillwater               43.08   1      
Event 23  Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Finals                                                                  
  1 Limoges, Adam            M12 Averill Park           8:03.84         
  2 Janowski, Nicholas       M12 Maple Hill             8:58.22         
  3 Rose, Katie              M10 Hoosic Valley          9:22.97         
  4 Scott, Helen             W12 Colonie                9:28.80         
  5 Digman, Samantha         W10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      9:53.01         
  6 Needham, Michaela        W11 Columbia  (Sec 2)      9:56.25         
  7 Peppin, Kyla              W9 Stillwater            10:18.45         
  8 Varriano, Francesca      W12 New Paltz HS          10:32.56         
  9 Navarro, Kimberly        W10 New Paltz HS          11:28.21         
 -- Baines, Alexis            W8 Stillwater                  DQ  jogging
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================                   
    School                                               Finals  Points                   
=======================================================================                   
Section  1                                                                                
  1 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                   2:09.03                           
     1)                                 2) MacGiffert, Olivia 10                          
     3) Sterwart, Alanna 9              4) Walcott, Imani 10                              
  2 New Paltz HS  'A'                                   2:09.15                           
     1) Martinez, Sharai 12             2) Gingold, Elise 10                              
     3) Melendez, Melissa 12            4) DePuy, Olivia 11                               
  3 Catholic Central (Troy)  'A'                        2:35.23                           
     1) Swedish, Ellicia 11             2) Swedish, Sydney 9                              
     3) Ascioti, Noelle 7               4) Esposito, Asasha 9                             
Section  2                                                                                
  1 Voorheesville  'A'                                  2:00.62                           
     1) Leimgruber, Jasmin 12           2) Stampalia, Sophia 12                           
     3) Romani, Jenna 8                 4) Kirgan, Chloe 9                                
  2 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   2:02.19                           
     1) McNamara, Shea 11               2) Bickel, Kathryn 11                             
     3) Gurwitz, Emma 10                4) Freightenburgh, Zoe 11                         
  3 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               2:03.68                           
     1) Luke, Morgan 10                 2) Seeley-angus, Jam 12                           
     3) Sidlauskas, Susan 9             4) Esperti, Abby 11                               
 -- Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                      DQ         cut in to early   
     1) Farrell, Erin 12                2) Smith, Kianna 9                                
     3) Vanaman, Kylah 9                4) Loftus, Hailey 12                              
Section  3                                                                                
  1 Cohoes  'A'                                         1:56.53                           
     1) Smith, Alexius 10               2) Brennan, Lily 9                                
     3) Ragule, Hannah 12               4) Miron, Caileigh 12                             
  2 Schalmont  'A'                                      1:57.20                           
     1) Lasher, Meg 9                   2) Palluti, Maylena 9                             
     3) Surin, Kristin 9                4) D'Ambrosio, Mia 12                             
  3 Greenwich Central  'A'                              2:00.36                           
     1) Abate, Catherine 9              2) Abate, Molly 8                                 
     3) Collins, Keegan 9               4)                                                
  4 Ravena  'A'                                         2:03.33                           
     1) Newkirk, Olivia 10              2) Norton, Michelle 10                            
     3) Pagnotta, Katie 10              4) Tourangeau, Julianna 10                        
  5 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                      2:05.90                           
     1) Serio, Caroline 10              2) Loder, Olivia 10                               
     3) Coughlin, Sinead 10             4) Valois, Rachel 10                              
  6 Albany Academy  'A'                                 2:10.71         out of zone       
     1) Gill, Sarah 9                   2) Vandenburgh, Kyra 9                            
     3) Choma, Isabel 9                 4)                                                
Section  4                                                                                
  1 Albany  'A'                                         1:52.96    4                      
     1) Liverpool, Syaira 11            2) Bryant, Aliyah 11                              
     3) Lowe, Teanna 10                 4) Yahudah-Edward, Abiyah 11                      
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                    1:55.12    2                      
     1) Thomson, Ava 11                 2) Leader, Jane 11                                
     3) Fruscio, Nevia 9                4) Jerome, Laila 12                               
  3 Amsterdam  'A'                                      1:55.13    1                      
     1) Rose, Keisha 11                 2) Beekman, Charli 11                             
     3) Grybos, Skylar 12               4) Brown, Makayla 11                              
  4 Colonie  'A'                                        1:57.46                           
     1) Garzone, Rachel 10              2) Villa, Gabby 8                                 
  5 Averill Park  'A'                                   1:58.78                           
     1) Williams, Aniyah 10             2) Zimmerman, Caryn 11                            
     3) Munandi, Lydia 11               4) Mazzacco, Marissa 9                            
  6 Mohonasen  'A'                                      2:00.44                           
     1) Cemerys, Klementyna 11          2) Strauss, Jozlynne 9                            
     3) Supaul, Bonnieta 10             4) Costanzo, Sara 12                              
Section  5                                                                                
  1 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:50.27   10                      
     1) Jackson-Bergin, Alika 11        2) Smith, Maia 10                                 
     3) Encarnacion, Adeleis 10         4) Stevens, Jynnae 11                             
  2 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              1:51.46    8                      
     1) Sambrook, Meghan 11             2) Cornwall, Cidnee 11                            
     3) LaPietra, Mia 11                4) Ring, Kaiden 10                                
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   1:51.89    6                      
     1) Brancato, Antonia 11            2) Caputo, Ava 11                                 
     3) Evertsen, Haylee 12             4) Sala, Annie 12                                 
  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      1:52.65    5                      
     1) James, Raia 12                  2) Lewis, Hannah 11                               
     3) Stoeckl, Loriana 10             4) Belanger, Mia 10                               
  5 Shaker  'A'                                         1:54.47    3                      
     1) Forde, Julissa 11               2) Karins, Gabby 9                                
     3) Medford, Kamira 9               4) Barker, Julia 11                               
 -- Stillwater  'A'                                          DQ         cut in early      
     1) Rich, Skyler 10                 2) McLaughlin, Bre 12                             
     3) Moran, Kara 9                   4) Brinsko, Paige 12                              
==========================================================================                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points                
==========================================================================                
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:50.27   5  10                   
     1) Jackson-Bergin, Alika 11        2) Smith, Maia 10                                 
     3) Encarnacion, Adeleis 10         4) Stevens, Jynnae 11                             
  2 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              1:51.46   5   8                   
     1) Sambrook, Meghan 11             2) Cornwall, Cidnee 11                            
     3) LaPietra, Mia 11                4) Ring, Kaiden 10                                
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   1:51.89   5   6                   
     1) Brancato, Antonia 11            2) Caputo, Ava 11                                 
     3) Evertsen, Haylee 12             4) Sala, Annie 12                                 
  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      1:52.65   5   5                   
     1) James, Raia 12                  2) Lewis, Hannah 11                               
     3) Stoeckl, Loriana 10             4) Belanger, Mia 10                               
  5 Albany  'A'                                         1:52.96   4   4                   
     1) Liverpool, Syaira 11            2) Bryant, Aliyah 11                              
     3) Lowe, Teanna 10                 4) Yahudah-Edward, Abiyah 11                      
  6 Shaker  'A'                                         1:54.47   5   3                   
     1) Forde, Julissa 11               2) Karins, Gabby 9                                
     3) Medford, Kamira 9               4) Barker, Julia 11                               
  7 Guilderland  'A'                                    1:55.12   4   2                   
     1) Thomson, Ava 11                 2) Leader, Jane 11                                
     3) Fruscio, Nevia 9                4) Jerome, Laila 12                               
  8 Amsterdam  'A'                                      1:55.13   4   1                   
     1) Rose, Keisha 11                 2) Beekman, Charli 11                             
     3) Grybos, Skylar 12               4) Brown, Makayla 11                              
  9 Cohoes  'A'                                         1:56.53   3                       
     1) Smith, Alexius 10               2) Brennan, Lily 9                                
     3) Ragule, Hannah 12               4) Miron, Caileigh 12                             
 10 Schalmont  'A'                                      1:57.20   3                       
     1) Lasher, Meg 9                   2) Palluti, Maylena 9                             
     3) Surin, Kristin 9                4) D'Ambrosio, Mia 12                             
 11 Colonie  'A'                                        1:57.46   4                       
     1) Garzone, Rachel 10              2) Villa, Gabby 8                                 
 12 Averill Park  'A'                                   1:58.78   4                       
     1) Williams, Aniyah 10             2) Zimmerman, Caryn 11                            
     3) Munandi, Lydia 11               4) Mazzacco, Marissa 9                            
 13 Greenwich Central  'A'                              2:00.36   3                       
     1) Abate, Catherine 9              2) Abate, Molly 8                                 
     3) Collins, Keegan 9               4)                                                
 14 Mohonasen  'A'                                      2:00.44   4                       
     1) Cemerys, Klementyna 11          2) Strauss, Jozlynne 9                            
     3) Supaul, Bonnieta 10             4) Costanzo, Sara 12                              
 15 Voorheesville  'A'                                  2:00.62   2                       
     1) Leimgruber, Jasmin 12           2) Stampalia, Sophia 12                           
     3) Romani, Jenna 8                 4) Kirgan, Chloe 9                                
 16 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   2:02.19   2                       
     1) McNamara, Shea 11               2) Bickel, Kathryn 11                             
     3) Gurwitz, Emma 10                4) Freightenburgh, Zoe 11                         
 17 Ravena  'A'                                         2:03.33   3                       
     1) Newkirk, Olivia 10              2) Norton, Michelle 10                            
     3) Pagnotta, Katie 10              4) Tourangeau, Julianna 10                        
 18 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               2:03.68   2                       
     1) Luke, Morgan 10                 2) Seeley-angus, Jam 12                           
     3) Sidlauskas, Susan 9             4) Esperti, Abby 11                               
 19 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                      2:05.90   3                       
     1) Serio, Caroline 10              2) Loder, Olivia 10                               
     3) Coughlin, Sinead 10             4) Valois, Rachel 10                              
 20 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                   2:09.03   1                       
     1)                                 2) MacGiffert, Olivia 10                          
     3) Sterwart, Alanna 9              4) Walcott, Imani 10                              
 21 New Paltz HS  'A'                                   2:09.15   1                       
     1) Martinez, Sharai 12             2) Gingold, Elise 10                              
     3) Melendez, Melissa 12            4) DePuy, Olivia 11                               
 22 Albany Academy  'A'                                 2:10.71   3        out of zone    
     1) Gill, Sarah 9                   2) Vandenburgh, Kyra 9                            
     3) Choma, Isabel 9                 4)                                                
 23 Catholic Central (Troy)  'A'                        2:35.23   1                       
     1) Swedish, Ellicia 11             2) Swedish, Sydney 9                              
     3) Ascioti, Noelle 7               4) Esposito, Asasha 9                             
 -- Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                      DQ   2        cut in to early
     1) Farrell, Erin 12                2) Smith, Kianna 9                                
     3) Vanaman, Kylah 9                4) Loftus, Hailey 12                              
 -- Stillwater  'A'                                          DQ   5        cut in early   
     1) Rich, Skyler 10                 2) McLaughlin, Bre 12                             
     3) Moran, Kara 9                   4) Brinsko, Paige 12              
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               4:39.45                 
     1) James, Stephanie 9              2) Krogh, Delaney 11                    
     3) Luke, Morgan 10                 4) Sidlauskas, Susan 9                  
  2 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   4:39.51                 
     1) Skylstad, Olivia 11             2) Bashant, Ruby 11                     
     3) Kruzinski, Makayla 8            4)                                      
  3 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  4:41.68                 
     1) Seabury, Maris 12               2) Flint, Allison 7                     
     3) Slade, Victoria 10              4) Wall, Emily 12                       
  4 Voorheesville  'A'                                  4:41.82                 
     1) Stampalia, Sophia 12            2) Wieczorek, Jazmyn 9                  
     3) Kirgan, Chloe 9                 4) Romani, Jenna 8                      
  5 Albany Academy  'A'                                 4:46.02                 
     1) Forbes, Maddie 11               2) Smith, Emily 10                      
     3) Epstein, Jessica 11             4)                                      
  6 Schuylerville  'A'                                  4:47.30                 
     1) LaBounty, Sunni 12              2)                                      
     3) VanCott, Riley 9                4) Nesbitt, Emma 12                     
  7 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 5:04.08                 
     1) Boynton, Jade 9                 2) Smith, Kianna 9                      
     3) Scoggins, River 10              4) Farrell, Erin 12                     
  8 Greenwich Central  'A'                              5:04.51                 
     1) Cristaldi, Tayler 10            2) Mays, Ellery 10                      
     3) Zanella, Haley 10               4) Peck, Lily 10                        
  9 New Paltz HS  'A'                                   5:17.51                 
     1) Kay, Vivian 10                  2) Walsh, Siri 10                       
     3) Lemek, Abbie 12                 4) Leary, Genevieve 9                   
 10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo  'A'                            5:46.67                 
     1) Rodrigue, Vanessa 12            2) Mengel, Samantha 12                  
     3) Simpson, Olivia 11              4) Howland, Kimberly 10                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Shaker  'A'                                         4:22.98    5            
     1) Barker, Julia 11                2) Karins, Gabby 9                      
     3) Higgins, Kaleigh 9              4) Moore, Emeni 12                      
  2 Colonie  'A'                                        4:27.16    2            
     1) Garzone, Rachel 10              2) Frankenfield, Julianna 8             
     3) Gepfert, Emma 10                4) Duffy, Maddie 8                      
  3 Albany  'A'                                         4:28.02    1            
     1)                                 2) Chaney, Natavia 12                   
     3) Hooten, Jeanora 10              4) Yahudah-Edward, Abiyah 11            
  4 Stillwater  'A'                                     4:30.89                 
     1) Hebert, Avery 12                2) Locci, Gianna 10                     
     3) Locci, Jacey 8                  4) Estill, Bella 9                      
  5 Amsterdam  'A'                                      4:35.12                 
     1) Aleman-Rivera, Ailani 8         2) Sondrup, Kayla 12                    
     3) Grybos, Skylar 12               4) Brown, Makayla 11                    
  6 Schenectady  'A'                                    4:48.69                 
     1) Adair, Makaila 11               2) Adair, Tabatha 11                    
     3) Rodriguez, Nazelli 11           4)                                      
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   4:11.00   10            
     1) Curtis, Amanda 9                2) Barrow, Caitlin 11                   
     3) Dennis, Jada 12                 4) Dennis, Jade 12                      
  2 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              4:17.72    8            
     1) Sambrook, Meghan 11             2) Golden, Emma 11                      
     3) Cornwall, Cidnee 11             4) Ring, Kaiden 10                      
  3 Averill Park  'A'                                   4:18.50    6            
     1) Wicks, Abigail 9                2) Ware, Lydia 12                       
     3) Kiehl, Lena 12                  4) Mazzacco, Kimberly 10                
  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      4:24.17    4            
     1) Lewis, Hannah 11                2)                                      
     3) Vogel, Isabel 10                4) Paolino, Mia 8                       
  5 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:24.82    3            
     1) Leader, Jane 11                 2) Thomson, Ava 11                      
     3) Scanlan, Kate 10                4)                                      
  6 Mohonasen  'A'                                      4:40.10                 
     1) Cemerys, Klementyna 11          2) Supaul, Bonnieta 10                  
     3) Miller, Zoe 8                   4) Galusha, Angelina 10                 
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   4:11.00   3  10         
     1) Curtis, Amanda 9                2) Barrow, Caitlin 11                   
     3) Dennis, Jada 12                 4) Dennis, Jade 12                      
  2 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              4:17.72   3   8         
     1) Sambrook, Meghan 11             2) Golden, Emma 11                      
     3) Cornwall, Cidnee 11             4) Ring, Kaiden 10                      
  3 Averill Park  'A'                                   4:18.50   3   6         
     1) Wicks, Abigail 9                2) Ware, Lydia 12                       
     3) Kiehl, Lena 12                  4) Mazzacco, Kimberly 10                
  4 Shaker  'A'                                         4:22.98   2   5         
     1) Barker, Julia 11                2) Karins, Gabby 9                      
     3) Higgins, Kaleigh 9              4) Moore, Emeni 12                      
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      4:24.17   3   4         
     1) Lewis, Hannah 11                2)                                      
     3) Vogel, Isabel 10                4) Paolino, Mia 8                       
  6 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:24.82   3   3         
     1) Leader, Jane 11                 2) Thomson, Ava 11                      
     3) Scanlan, Kate 10                4)                                      
  7 Colonie  'A'                                        4:27.16   2   2         
     1) Garzone, Rachel 10              2) Frankenfield, Julianna 8             
     3) Gepfert, Emma 10                4) Duffy, Maddie 8                      
  8 Albany  'A'                                         4:28.02   2   1         
     1)                                 2) Chaney, Natavia 12                   
     3) Hooten, Jeanora 10              4) Yahudah-Edward, Abiyah 11            
  9 Stillwater  'A'                                     4:30.89   2             
     1) Hebert, Avery 12                2) Locci, Gianna 10                     
     3) Locci, Jacey 8                  4) Estill, Bella 9                      
 10 Amsterdam  'A'                                      4:35.12   2             
     1) Aleman-Rivera, Ailani 8         2) Sondrup, Kayla 12                    
     3) Grybos, Skylar 12               4) Brown, Makayla 11                    
 11 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               4:39.45   1             
     1) James, Stephanie 9              2) Krogh, Delaney 11                    
     3) Luke, Morgan 10                 4) Sidlauskas, Susan 9                  
 12 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   4:39.51   1             
     1) Skylstad, Olivia 11             2) Bashant, Ruby 11                     
     3) Kruzinski, Makayla 8            4)                                      
 13 Mohonasen  'A'                                      4:40.10   3             
     1) Cemerys, Klementyna 11          2) Supaul, Bonnieta 10                  
     3) Miller, Zoe 8                   4) Galusha, Angelina 10                 
 14 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  4:41.68   1             
     1) Seabury, Maris 12               2) Flint, Allison 7                     
     3) Slade, Victoria 10              4) Wall, Emily 12                       
 15 Voorheesville  'A'                                  4:41.82   1             
     1) Stampalia, Sophia 12            2) Wieczorek, Jazmyn 9                  
     3) Kirgan, Chloe 9                 4) Romani, Jenna 8                      
 16 Albany Academy  'A'                                 4:46.02   1             
     1) Forbes, Maddie 11               2) Smith, Emily 10                      
     3) Epstein, Jessica 11             4)                                      
 17 Schuylerville  'A'                                  4:47.30   1             
     1) LaBounty, Sunni 12              2)                                      
     3) VanCott, Riley 9                4) Nesbitt, Emma 12                     
 18 Schenectady  'A'                                    4:48.69   2             
     1) Adair, Makaila 11               2) Adair, Tabatha 11                    
     3) Rodriguez, Nazelli 11           4)                                      
 19 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 5:04.08   1             
     1) Boynton, Jade 9                 2) Smith, Kianna 9                      
     3) Scoggins, River 10              4) Farrell, Erin 12                     
 20 Greenwich Central  'A'                              5:04.51   1             
     1) Cristaldi, Tayler 10            2) Mays, Ellery 10                      
     3) Zanella, Haley 10               4) Peck, Lily 10                        
 21 New Paltz HS  'A'                                   5:17.51   1             
     1) Kay, Vivian 10                  2) Walsh, Siri 10                       
     3) Lemek, Abbie 12                 4) Leary, Genevieve 9                   
 22 Berne-Knox-Westerlo  'A'                            5:46.67   1             
     1) Rodrigue, Vanessa 12            2) Mengel, Samantha 12                  
     3) Simpson, Olivia 11              4) Howland, Kimberly 10    
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mohonasen  'A'                                     10:09.09   10         
     1) Countryman, Jocelyn 12          2)                                   
     3) Sherman, Kate 11                4) Sinisgalli, Emma 12               
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                  10:16.71    8         
     1) McClintock, Jennifer 12         2) Hendricks, Julia 9                
     3) Carley, Catherine 11            4) Comito, McKenzie 12               
  3 Greenwich Central  'A'                             10:28.80    6         
     1) Skiff, Emily 10                 2) Collins, Quinn 12                 
     3) Bain, Bailey 9                  4) Wright, Teagan 9                  
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                   10:32.12    5         
     1) Adami, Savannah 11              2) Kosier, Alexa 7                   
     3)                                 4) Czaban, Nicole 11                 
  5 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                             10:34.42    4         
     1) Heeg, Abigail 8                 2) Moxon, Abigail 9                  
     3) Fajen, Shea 8                   4) Knapp, Madelyne 10                
  6 Ballston Spa  'A'                                  10:40.67    3         
     1) Skylstad, Olivia 11             2) Kruzinski, Makayla 8              
     3) Bashant, Ruby 11                4) DeMars, Faith 12                  
  7 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                              10:41.57    2         
     1) James, Stephanie 9              2) Krogh, Delaney 11                 
     3) Velasco, Sophia 10              4) Miller, Emily 8                   
  8 Averill Park  'A'                                  10:45.77    1         
     1) Bryant, Mary 9                  2) Kiehl, Lena 12                    
     3) Gile, Maddie 12                 4) Skiba, Gabrielle 12               
  9 Colonie  'A'                                       10:47.41              
     1) McFeeley, Kate 9                2) Stealey, Madison 12               
     3)                                 4) Renko, Liz 10                     
 10 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                 10:53.75              
     1) Wall, Emily 12                  2) Slade, Victoria 10                
     3) Martino, Analisa 11             4) Oligny-Leggett, Olivia 12         
 11 Shaker  'A'                                        10:57.59              
     1) Dunkel, Charlotte 7             2) Bullington, Ciara 10              
     3) Koa, Elizabeth 8                4) Korniss, Lilla 9                  
 12 Schuylerville  'A'                                 11:16.69              
     1) Stark, Nikki 8                  2)                                   
     3) Vianese, Megan 9                4) LaBounty, Sunni 12                
 13 Albany  'A'                                        11:36.32              
     1) Arango, Alexis 10               2) Huba, Kayla 10                    
     3) Levy, Dalia 11                  4) Rivera, Aliyah 10                 
 14 Amsterdam  'A'                                     11:41.88              
     1) Sondrup, Kayla 12               2) Marinov, Alinah 11                
     3) Marshall, Brook 11              4) Kelly, Briana 9                   
 15 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     11:42.19              
     1) Ball, Emma 9                    2) Rounds, Lindsey 11                
     3) O'Rourke, Alexand 7             4) Malizia, Mia 7                    
 16 Voorheesville  'A'                                 11:54.43              
     1) McCarthy, Caitlin 9             2) Wieczorek, Jazmyn 9               
     3) Hampston, Anna 10               4) Kirgan, Chloe 9                   
 17 Stillwater  'A'                                    12:06.60              
     1) Rich, Skyler 10                 2) Mayo, Rebecca 10                  
     3) Locci, Jacey 8                  4) Hanssen, Sarah 8                  
 18 Albany Academy  'A'                                12:11.54              
     1) Ingerson, Morgen 12             2) Broderick, Alina 10               
     3) Green, Ilana 9                  4) Galasso, Mia 12                   
 19 Cohoes  'A'                                        12:28.94              
     1) Calagna, Kalie 12               2) Bouali, Ferielle 11               
     3) Opalka, Amanda 9                4) Barret, Shaelah 11                
 20 New Paltz HS  'A'                                  12:58.62              
     1) Kortan, Evie 10                 2) Hansen, Kelly 10                  
     3) Thompson, Lauren 12             4) Carlini, Briana 11      
Event 24  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================      
 4'4 UP TO 2" TILL 5' THEN BY 1"                                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Belanger, Mia             10 Burnt Hills-           5-03.00   10         
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04                            
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO    O    O    O  XXX                            
  2 Pearsall, Emma            12 Maple Hill             5-00.00    8         
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01                                           
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX                                           
  3 Bisner-Boulay, Shea       11 Mohonasen             J5-00.00    6         
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01                                           
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                           
  4 Barcomb, Mackenzie        11 Guilderland            4-10.00    5         
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX                                                
  5 Frank, Kyleigh            12 Stillwater            J4-10.00    4         
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                
  6 Salisbury, Amanda         10 Hoosic Valley          4-08.00    2         
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
      PPP    O    O  XXX                                                     
  6 Kenney, Trinity           10 Guilderland            4-08.00    2         
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                
      PPP  PPP    O  XXP    X                                                
  6 Bonsa, Guialem            11 Emma Willard           4-08.00    2         
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
        O    O    O  XXP                                                     
  9 Sondrup, Kayla            12 Amsterdam             J4-08.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                     
 10 McFerran, Maggie          10 Guilderland           J4-08.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
      PPP    O   XO  XXX                                                     
 10 Giombetti, Grace          11 Academy of t          J4-08.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
      PPP    O   XO  XXX                                                     
 12 Encarnacion, Adeleis      10 Schenectady           J4-08.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
       XO    O   XO  XXX                                                     
 12 Phillips, Sarah           11 Albany Academy        J4-08.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                     
 14 Crosier, Rebecca          12 Mount Anthon          J4-08.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX                                                     
 14 Brinsko, Paige            12 Stillwater            J4-08.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                     
 14 Barrow, Caitlin           11 Shenendehowa          J4-08.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                     
 17 Golden, Emma              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)     J4-08.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                     
 18 Estill, Bella              9 Stillwater            J4-08.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                     
 19 Belanger, Alexa            8 Burnt Hills-           4-06.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
 19 Vogel, Claudia            12 Academy of t           4-06.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
 21 Spiezio, Alyssa           10 Greenwich Central     J4-06.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                          
        O   XO  XXX                                                          
 22 Dippel, Hailey            12 New Paltz HS          J4-06.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                          
       XO   XO  XXX                                                          
 23 Jordan, Ramona            11 Greenwich Central     J4-06.00              
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                          
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                          
 24 Daly, Elizabeth           10 Averill Park           4-04.00              
     4-04 4-06                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
 25 Murphy, Catrina           11 Tamarac               J4-04.00              
     4-04 4-06                                                               
       XO  XXX                                                               
 26 Harriman, Emma            11 Averill Park          J4-04.00              
     4-04 4-06                                                               
      XXO  XXX                                                               
 -- Herrick, Hannah            9 Mohonasen                   NH              
     4-04                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Davis, Amaya              10 Albany Academy              NH              
     4-04                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Donnelly, Makiya          11 Guilderland                 NH              
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX                     
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================      
 7' UP TO 6" TILL 9' THEN BY 3"                                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Brinsko, Paige            12 Stillwater            10-06.00   10         
     9-00 9-03 9-06 9-09 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09                             
       XO  PPP    O  PPP    XO    XO     O   XXX                             
  2 Tyler, Ava                11 Broadalbin-Perth      10-00.00    8         
     9-00 9-03 9-06 9-09 10-00 10-03                                         
       XO  PPP    O  PPP     O   XXX                                         
  3 Carroll, Fiona            11 Averill Park         J10-00.00    6         
     9-00 9-03 9-06 9-09 10-00 10-03                                         
      XXO  PPP  XXO  PPP     O   XXX                                         
  4 Feurer, Alex              11 Shaker                 9-06.00    5         
     9-00 9-03 9-06 9-09 10-00                                               
        O  PPP   XO  PPP   XXX                                               
  5 Flatland, Annabel         12 Shenendehowa           9-00.00    4         
     9-00 9-03 9-06                                                          
       XO  PPP  XXX                                                          
  6 Smith, Aleah              11 Shenendehowa           8-06.00    3         
     8-06 9-00                                                               
      XXO  XXX                                                               
  7 Walsh, Siri               10 New Paltz HS           8-00.00    2         
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06                                                     
        O    O    O  XXX                                                     
  8 Peroni, Arianna           12 Greenwich Central      7-06.00    1         
     7-00 7-06 8-00                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
  9 Altieri, Madalyn          11 Guilderland           J7-06.00              
     7-00 7-06 8-00                                                          
       XO   XO  XXX                                                          
 10 Johnson, Lora             10 New Paltz HS           7-00.00              
     7-00 7-06                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
 10 Boyea, Danielle           10 Greenwich Central      7-00.00              
     7-00 7-06                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
 12 Bendell, Rebecca          12 New Paltz HS          J7-00.00              
     7-00 7-06                                                               
       XO  XXX                                                               
 12 Kayembe, Eliza            11 Shaker                J7-00.00              
     7-00 7-06                                                               
       XO  XXX                                                               
 -- Bickel, Kathryn           11 Ballston Spa                NH              
     7-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- O'Neill-Knasick, Kelly    12 Averill Park                NH              
     7-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Patrick, Jayna            11 Stillwater                  NH              
     7-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Cacchione, Maia           10 Shenendehowa                NH              
     9-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                           
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================      
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                              
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Ham, Shatiyana            11 Schenectady           14-11.50              
      FOUL  14-10.50  14-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  13-11.50                         
  2 Leimgruber, Jasmin        12 Voorheesville         14-09.75              
      14-09.75  14-02  14-03.50                                              
  3 Seeley-angus, Jam         12 Scotia-Glenville      14-07.00              
      14-07  13-05  14-06.75                                                 
  4 Kayembe, Eliza            11 Shaker                14-04.00              
      13-09.75  13-07  14-04                                                 
  5 Lentz, Ciena              12 Ichabod Crane         14-02.75              
      13-11.50  14-02.75  13-10.75                                           
  6 Carter, Jade              12 Albany Academy        13-05.75              
      13-05.75  12-11  13-02.50                                              
  7 Rodriguez, Nazelli        11 Schenectady           13-05.00              
      13-05  11-05.50  12-06.50                                              
  8 Murphy, Catrina           11 Tamarac               13-02.25              
      12-01  12-05.50  13-02.25                                              
  9 Harriman, Emma            11 Averill Park          13-00.75              
      13-00.75  12-05  11-11                                                 
 10 Vogel, Claudia            12 Academy of t          12-07.50              
      12-07.50  PASS  PASS                                                   
 11 Odom, Sydney              10 Burnt Hills-          11-04.00              
      11-04  10-05.50  11-04                                                 
 12 Kaiser, Regan             11 Glens Falls           10-08.25              
      FOUL  10-07.50  10-08.25                                               
 13 Colligan, Aileen          12 Emma Willard          10-07.00              
      FOUL  FOUL  10-07                                                      
 14 Maroney, Mia               9 Mount Anthon          10-03.50              
      10-01.50  10-03.50  10-02.50                                           
 15 Campbell, Kathryn          9 Greenwich Central    J10-03.50              
      10-03.50  9-11.50  9-08                                                
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Locci, Gianna             10 Stillwater            17-07.00   10         
      16-08.50  17-06  17-06.75  17-03.25  17-00.50  17-07                   
  2 Moran, Kelly              10 Stillwater            16-11.25    8         
      16-04.75  16-09.50  16-04.50  16-04.50  16-11.25  16-10.25             
  3 Jones, Jaleina            12 Ravena                16-02.00    6         
      FOUL  15-04  15-03  15-04.50  16-00.25  16-02                          
  4 Kenney, Trinity           10 Guilderland           16-00.75    5         
      FOUL  16-00  FOUL  FOUL  15-08.75  16-00.75                            
  5 Pugliese, Julia           12 Maple Hill            15-10.50    4         
      15-09.50  15-02  15-10.50  15-09  15-08.25  FOUL                       
  6 Pearsall, Emma            12 Maple Hill            15-07.00    3         
      15-05.50  15-03  15-00.75  15-07  14-06  14-09.50                      
  7 Sala, Annie               12 Shenendehowa          15-03.75    2         
      14-10  15-03.75  14-07  FOUL  14-00  15-03.25                          
  8 Moran, Kara                9 Stillwater            15-02.00    1         
      FOUL  15-02  FOUL  14-05.50  14-02.50  11-09.75                        
  9 Page, Caroline            12 Rensselaer           J14-11.50              
      14-11.50  14-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13-11.50                            
 10 Bisner-Boulay, Shea       11 Mohonasen             14-10.50              
      FOUL  FOUL  14-10.50                                                   
 11 Bennett-Giddings, Destin  10 Colonie               14-05.50              
      14-01.75  13-09.75  14-05.50                                           
 12 Dippel, Hailey            12 New Paltz HS          14-03.00              
      14-01.50  13-09  14-03                                                 
 13 Taylor-skervin, K         10 Albany                13-10.75              
      13-10.75  13-07.75  13-04                                              
==========================================================================   
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                              
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Locci, Gianna             10 Stillwater            17-07.00   2  10      
      16-08.50  17-06  17-06.75  17-03.25  17-00.50  17-07                   
  2 Moran, Kelly              10 Stillwater            16-11.25   2   8      
      16-04.75  16-09.50  16-04.50  16-04.50  16-11.25  16-10.25             
  3 Jones, Jaleina            12 Ravena                16-02.00   2   6      
      FOUL  15-04  15-03  15-04.50  16-00.25  16-02                          
  4 Kenney, Trinity           10 Guilderland           16-00.75   2   5      
      FOUL  16-00  FOUL  FOUL  15-08.75  16-00.75                            
  5 Pugliese, Julia           12 Maple Hill            15-10.50   2   4      
      15-09.50  15-02  15-10.50  15-09  15-08.25  FOUL                       
  6 Pearsall, Emma            12 Maple Hill            15-07.00   2   3      
      15-05.50  15-03  15-00.75  15-07  14-06  14-09.50                      
  7 Sala, Annie               12 Shenendehowa          15-03.75   2   2      
      14-10  15-03.75  14-07  FOUL  14-00  15-03.25                          
  8 Moran, Kara                9 Stillwater            15-02.00   2   1      
      FOUL  15-02  FOUL  14-05.50  14-02.50  11-09.75                        
  9 Ham, Shatiyana            11 Schenectady           14-11.50   1          
      FOUL  14-10.50  14-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  13-11.50                         
 10 Page, Caroline            12 Rensselaer           J14-11.50   2          
      14-11.50  14-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13-11.50                            
 11 Bisner-Boulay, Shea       11 Mohonasen             14-10.50   2          
      FOUL  FOUL  14-10.50                                                   
 12 Leimgruber, Jasmin        12 Voorheesville         14-09.75   1          
      14-09.75  14-02  14-03.50                                              
 13 Seeley-angus, Jam         12 Scotia-Glenville      14-07.00   1          
      14-07  13-05  14-06.75                                                 
 14 Bennett-Giddings, Destin  10 Colonie               14-05.50   2          
      14-01.75  13-09.75  14-05.50                                           
 15 Kayembe, Eliza            11 Shaker                14-04.00   1          
      13-09.75  13-07  14-04                                                 
 16 Dippel, Hailey            12 New Paltz HS          14-03.00   2          
      14-01.50  13-09  14-03                                                 
 17 Lentz, Ciena              12 Ichabod Crane         14-02.75   1          
      13-11.50  14-02.75  13-10.75                                           
 18 Taylor-skervin, K         10 Albany                13-10.75   2          
      13-10.75  13-07.75  13-04                                              
 19 Carter, Jade              12 Albany Academy        13-05.75   1          
      13-05.75  12-11  13-02.50                                              
 20 Rodriguez, Nazelli        11 Schenectady           13-05.00   1          
      13-05  11-05.50  12-06.50                                              
 21 Murphy, Catrina           11 Tamarac               13-02.25   1          
      12-01  12-05.50  13-02.25                                              
 22 Harriman, Emma            11 Averill Park          13-00.75   1          
      13-00.75  12-05  11-11                                                 
 23 Vogel, Claudia            12 Academy of t          12-07.50   1          
      12-07.50  PASS  PASS                                                   
 24 Odom, Sydney              10 Burnt Hills-          11-04.00   1          
      11-04  10-05.50  11-04                                                 
 25 Kaiser, Regan             11 Glens Falls           10-08.25   1          
      FOUL  10-07.50  10-08.25                                               
 26 Colligan, Aileen          12 Emma Willard          10-07.00   1          
      FOUL  FOUL  10-07                                                      
 27 Maroney, Mia               9 Mount Anthon          10-03.50   1          
      10-01.50  10-03.50  10-02.50                                           
 28 Campbell, Kathryn          9 Greenwich Central    J10-03.50   1          
      10-03.50  9-11.50  9-08                                       
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================      
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                              
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Kiehl, Lena               12 Averill Park          30-11.00              
      FOUL  30-11  FOUL                                                      
  2 Taylor-skervin, K         10 Albany                30-10.50              
      FOUL  29-07.75  30-10.50                                               
  3 Tallman, Gabriell         12 Scotia-Glenville      30-09.00              
      30-09  29-06  FOUL                                                     
  4 Brown, Alexis              9 Mohonasen             30-05.50              
      30-04.75  30-03  30-05.50                                              
  5 Bennett-Giddings, Destin  10 Colonie               30-03.75              
      30-03.75  FOUL  30-02                                                  
  6 Lentz, Ciena              12 Ichabod Crane         30-00.75              
      30-00.75  29-04.50  28-03.75                                           
  7 Belanger, Alexa            8 Burnt Hills-          29-10.75              
      29-06.75  29-00.25  29-10.75                                           
  8 Phillips, Sarah           11 Albany Academy        29-04.75              
      29-04.75  28-09.25  FOUL                                               
  9 Rogers, Niomi              9 Schenectady           27-11.50              
      26-08.50  27-07  27-11.50                                              
 10 Hebert, Ciarrah           11 Greenwich Central     27-01.50              
      26-06  27-01.50  26-02.75                                              
 11 Lemek, Abbie              12 New Paltz HS          27-01.00              
      FOUL  27-00.75  27-01                                                  
 12 Kelly, Emma               12 Amsterdam             24-09.50              
      24-09.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 -- Kaiser, Regan             11 Glens Falls               FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Ferris, Mckenna            9 Mount Anthon              FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Colligan, Aileen          12 Emma Willard              FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Moran, Kelly              10 Stillwater            36-09.50   10         
      FOUL  36-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35-03.75                             
  2 Forde, Julissa            11 Shaker                35-07.50    8         
      FOUL  34-00  FOUL  34-02.75  FOUL  35-07.50                            
  3 Jacques, Katelyn          12 Shenendehowa          34-07.00    6         
      32-00  32-03.50  33-06.50  33-09.25  33-09.50  34-07                   
  4 Delsignore, Morga         11 Watervliet            34-06.00    5         
      33-03.50  32-08.50  FOUL  30-11.50  33-07.75  34-06                    
  5 Palluti, Maylena           9 Schalmont             34-01.25    4         
      33-05.75  31-06.50  33-09.25  34-01.25  32-07.50  33-03                
  6 Ragule, Hannah            12 Cohoes                34-00.00    3         
      33-06  33-07.25  32-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  34-00                           
  7 Moran, Kara                9 Stillwater            32-09.25    2         
      FOUL  30-07.50  32-07.50  29-07.50  FOUL  32-09.25                     
  8 Pugliese, Julia           12 Maple Hill            32-08.00    1         
      32-05.75  32-02  31-11  32-05.75  32-08  FOUL                          
  9 Paultre, Kirsten          12 Columbia  (Sec 2)     31-09.75              
      30-03.50  31-03.50  31-09.75  29-11.75  30-09  FOUL                    
 10 Reilly, Lauren            10 Guilderland           31-09.50              
      31-04  31-09.50  FOUL                                                  
 11 Halpin, Grace             11 Shenendehowa          31-07.25              
      31-07.25  31-03.25  29-10.50                                           
 12 Kayembe, Grace             9 Shaker                31-06.75              
      30-03.25  30-08  31-06.75                                              
 13 Costanzo, Sara            12 Mohonasen             29-08.25              
      29-04.50  FOUL  29-08.25                                               
==========================================================================   
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                              
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Moran, Kelly              10 Stillwater            36-09.50   2  10      
      FOUL  36-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35-03.75                             
  2 Forde, Julissa            11 Shaker                35-07.50   2   8      
      FOUL  34-00  FOUL  34-02.75  FOUL  35-07.50                            
  3 Jacques, Katelyn          12 Shenendehowa          34-07.00   2   6      
      32-00  32-03.50  33-06.50  33-09.25  33-09.50  34-07                   
  4 Delsignore, Morga         11 Watervliet            34-06.00   2   5      
      33-03.50  32-08.50  FOUL  30-11.50  33-07.75  34-06                    
  5 Palluti, Maylena           9 Schalmont             34-01.25   2   4      
      33-05.75  31-06.50  33-09.25  34-01.25  32-07.50  33-03                
  6 Ragule, Hannah            12 Cohoes                34-00.00   2   3      
      33-06  33-07.25  32-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  34-00                           
  7 Moran, Kara                9 Stillwater            32-09.25   2   2      
      FOUL  30-07.50  32-07.50  29-07.50  FOUL  32-09.25                     
  8 Pugliese, Julia           12 Maple Hill            32-08.00   2   1      
      32-05.75  32-02  31-11  32-05.75  32-08  FOUL                          
  9 Paultre, Kirsten          12 Columbia  (Sec 2)     31-09.75   2          
      30-03.50  31-03.50  31-09.75  29-11.75  30-09  FOUL                    
 10 Reilly, Lauren            10 Guilderland           31-09.50   2          
      31-04  31-09.50  FOUL                                                  
 11 Halpin, Grace             11 Shenendehowa          31-07.25   2          
      31-07.25  31-03.25  29-10.50                                           
 12 Kayembe, Grace             9 Shaker                31-06.75   2          
      30-03.25  30-08  31-06.75                                              
 13 Kiehl, Lena               12 Averill Park          30-11.00   1          
      FOUL  30-11  FOUL                                                      
 14 Taylor-skervin, K         10 Albany                30-10.50   1          
      FOUL  29-07.75  30-10.50                                               
 15 Tallman, Gabriell         12 Scotia-Glenville      30-09.00   1          
      30-09  29-06  FOUL                                                     
 16 Brown, Alexis              9 Mohonasen             30-05.50   1          
      30-04.75  30-03  30-05.50                                              
 17 Bennett-Giddings, Destin  10 Colonie               30-03.75   1          
      30-03.75  FOUL  30-02                                                  
 18 Lentz, Ciena              12 Ichabod Crane         30-00.75   1          
      30-00.75  29-04.50  28-03.75                                           
 19 Belanger, Alexa            8 Burnt Hills-          29-10.75   1          
      29-06.75  29-00.25  29-10.75                                           
 20 Costanzo, Sara            12 Mohonasen             29-08.25   2          
      29-04.50  FOUL  29-08.25                                               
 21 Phillips, Sarah           11 Albany Academy        29-04.75   1          
      29-04.75  28-09.25  FOUL                                               
 22 Rogers, Niomi              9 Schenectady           27-11.50   1          
      26-08.50  27-07  27-11.50                                              
 23 Hebert, Ciarrah           11 Greenwich Central     27-01.50   1          
      26-06  27-01.50  26-02.75                                              
 24 Lemek, Abbie              12 New Paltz HS          27-01.00   1          
      FOUL  27-00.75  27-01                                                  
 25 Kelly, Emma               12 Amsterdam             24-09.50   1          
      24-09.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 -- Ferris, Mckenna            9 Mount Anthon              FOUL   1          
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Colligan, Aileen          12 Emma Willard              FOUL   1          
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Kaiser, Regan             11 Glens Falls               FOUL   1          
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                             
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================      
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                              
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                           
 1ST THROW MEASURED THEN IT MUST BE ABOVE 25'6                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Serio, Katharine          12 Academy of t          24-00.50              
      24-00.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  2 Montgomery, Molly         10 Schalmont             20-03.25              
      20-03.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  3 Dunteman, Elizabeth       10 Tamarac               19-10.50              
      19-10.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  4 Zucick, Morgan            10 Stillwater            16-07.75              
      16-07.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  5 Plante, Megan             10 Albany Academy        16-05.50              
      16-05.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  6 Lachance, Logan           10 Mount Anthon          15-02.00              
      FOUL  15-02  FOUL                                                      
  7 Pavelka, Mackenzi          9 Albany Academy        14-07.25              
      14-07.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  8 Mullaney, Maeve            9 Albany Academy        13-07.75              
      13-07.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  9 Ayala, Kylie               9 New Paltz HS          13-07.50              
      13-07.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 10 Cartier, Dakota           11 Mohonasen             13-04.75              
      13-04.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 11 Renoud, Hailee             8 Stillwater            13-00.50              
      13-00.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Sheldon, Sarah            12 Hoosic Valley         27-09.50              
      26-08.50  27-09.50  27-07.50                                           
  2 Ingham, Shannon           10 Ichabod Crane         24-04.75              
      24-04.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  3 Quinlivan, Melissa         8 Mohonasen             23-04.75              
      23-04.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  4 Walcott, Imani            10 Cairo-Durham          22-09.25              
      22-09.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  5 Cooley, Kamarie           10 Albany                22-06.75              
      22-06.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  6 Rabbitt, Ashley           10 Burnt Hills-          21-06.25              
      21-06.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  7 Ody, Jessica              10 Averill Park          20-11.50              
      20-11.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  8 O'Neill-Knasick, Kelly    12 Averill Park          20-06.25              
      20-06.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  9 Mengel, Samantha          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   19-09.75              
      19-09.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 10 LeBarron, Alivia          11 Tamarac               19-09.00              
      19-09  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 11 Washburn, Morgan          10 Mount Anthon          19-08.50              
      19-08.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 12 Mohanlall, Verena         11 Schenectady           19-06.25              
      FOUL  FOUL  19-06.25                                                   
Flight  3                                                                    
  1 Blakemore, Mariah         10 Colonie               28-05.25              
      26-00.75  28-05.25  26-07                                              
  2 Wachtel, Carleigh         12 Ballston Spa          27-07.50              
      27-07.50  26-10.50  27-03                                              
  3 Ludovici, Shanna          11 Scotia-Glenville      27-06.00              
      26-04  25-05.75  27-06                                                 
  4 Walsh, Madalynn           11 Shaker                27-03.25              
      26-04.50  FOUL  27-03.25                                               
  5 Walsh, Gabi               11 New Paltz HS          27-01.75              
      FOUL  27-01.75  FOUL                                                   
  6 Scott, Neveah             11 Schenectady           26-06.25              
      26-06.25  FOUL  26-05.25                                               
  7 Holston, Sarah            12 Emma Willard          25-09.75              
      24-04.25  FOUL  25-09.75                                               
  8 Schermerhorn, Brianna     11 Cairo-Durham          19-09.00              
      19-09  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
Flight  4                                                                    
  1 Brewer, Cadence           10 Guilderland           31-08.25    1         
      29-01.25  31-08.25  31-07.25  30-01.50  29-11  30-06.50                
  2 Szcezpanik, Sydney        11 Amsterdam             31-02.25              
      27-11.25  31-02.25  28-06  29-03.75  FOUL  27-01.50                    
  3 Connor, Zoe               12 Scotia-Glenville      29-09.50              
      29-04.50  29-09.50  28-02.50                                           
  4 Hill, Destiny             12 Glens Falls           29-04.25              
      27-02.50  28-05.75  29-04.25                                           
  5 Martin, Riley             12 Burnt Hills-          28-09.50              
      28-09.50  FOUL  26-08                                                  
  6 Rodrigue, Vanessa         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   28-08.00              
      27-09.50  28-08  28-03.50                                              
  7 Cataldo, Shelby            8 Burnt Hills-          28-06.50              
      28-06.50  28-04.50  27-02.25                                           
  8 Oukili, Amina             12 New Paltz HS          27-00.75              
      27-00.75  FOUL  25-07.50                                               
  9 Collins, Keegan            9 Greenwich Central     27-00.50              
      27-00.50  26-06.75  25-07                                              
 10 Piraino, Hannah           11 Scotia-Glenville      26-02.00              
      25-08  25-07.50  26-02                                                 
Flight  5                                                                    
  1 Ralph, Celia              11 Shenendehowa          36-10.25   10         
      36-10.25  36-04.75  35-10.25  34-11.25  33-01.25  33-00.50             
  2 Shiyam, Christine         11 Colonie               35-04.75    8         
      31-08.25  33-05  32-11.50  33-09  34-11.25  35-04.75                   
  3 Burek, Emelene            12 Shaker                35-00.00    6         
      34-04.25  33-10.25  33-06.25  31-04  34-07.75  35-00                   
  4 Hmura, Sydney             11 Shenendehowa          33-11.25    5         
      29-07.75  31-04  29-09.50  33-11.25  32-02.50  32-06.50                
  5 Uba, Uchenna               9 Ravena                33-04.50    4         
      29-00.50  31-04  33-04.50  32-04.25  31-04.50  FOUL                    
  6 Alling, Kiersten           9 Greenwich Central     33-01.75    3         
      FOUL  31-00.75  31-09  30-07.50  32-09.25  33-01.75                    
  7 Standaert, Emily          12 Shenendehowa          32-11.00    2         
      31-05.50  31-11  30-06.50  32-11  30-08  31-11.25                      
  8 Jarosz, Victoria          11 Hoosic Valley         30-10.00              
      30-03.75  30-10  28-11                                                 
  9 Graves, Duanena           10 Colonie               30-09.75              
      29-03  29-02.75  30-09.75                                              
 10 Paultre, Kirsten          12 Columbia  (Sec 2)     30-07.50              
      30-07.50  28-08.25  FOUL                                               
 11 Bonavita, Hayley          11 Guilderland           30-06.25              
      30-06.25  29-00  28-10.75                                              
==========================================================================   
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                              
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                           
 1ST THROW MEASURED THEN IT MUST BE ABOVE 25'6                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ralph, Celia              11 Shenendehowa          36-10.25   5  10      
      36-10.25  36-04.75  35-10.25  34-11.25  33-01.25  33-00.50             
  2 Shiyam, Christine         11 Colonie               35-04.75   5   8      
      31-08.25  33-05  32-11.50  33-09  34-11.25  35-04.75                   
  3 Burek, Emelene            12 Shaker                35-00.00   5   6      
      34-04.25  33-10.25  33-06.25  31-04  34-07.75  35-00                   
  4 Hmura, Sydney             11 Shenendehowa          33-11.25   5   5      
      29-07.75  31-04  29-09.50  33-11.25  32-02.50  32-06.50                
  5 Uba, Uchenna               9 Ravena                33-04.50   5   4      
      29-00.50  31-04  33-04.50  32-04.25  31-04.50  FOUL                    
  6 Alling, Kiersten           9 Greenwich Central     33-01.75   5   3      
      FOUL  31-00.75  31-09  30-07.50  32-09.25  33-01.75                    
  7 Standaert, Emily          12 Shenendehowa          32-11.00   5   2      
      31-05.50  31-11  30-06.50  32-11  30-08  31-11.25                      
  8 Brewer, Cadence           10 Guilderland           31-08.25   4   1      
      29-01.25  31-08.25  31-07.25  30-01.50  29-11  30-06.50                
  9 Szcezpanik, Sydney        11 Amsterdam             31-02.25   4          
      27-11.25  31-02.25  28-06  29-03.75  FOUL  27-01.50                    
 10 Jarosz, Victoria          11 Hoosic Valley         30-10.00   5          
      30-03.75  30-10  28-11                                                 
 11 Graves, Duanena           10 Colonie               30-09.75   5          
      29-03  29-02.75  30-09.75                                              
 12 Paultre, Kirsten          12 Columbia  (Sec 2)     30-07.50   5          
      30-07.50  28-08.25  FOUL                                               
 13 Bonavita, Hayley          11 Guilderland           30-06.25   5          
      30-06.25  29-00  28-10.75                                              
 14 Connor, Zoe               12 Scotia-Glenville      29-09.50   4          
      29-04.50  29-09.50  28-02.50                                           
 15 Hill, Destiny             12 Glens Falls           29-04.25   4          
      27-02.50  28-05.75  29-04.25                                           
 16 Martin, Riley             12 Burnt Hills-          28-09.50   4          
      28-09.50  FOUL  26-08                                                  
 17 Rodrigue, Vanessa         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   28-08.00   4          
      27-09.50  28-08  28-03.50                                              
 18 Cataldo, Shelby            8 Burnt Hills-          28-06.50   4          
      28-06.50  28-04.50  27-02.25                                           
 19 Blakemore, Mariah         10 Colonie               28-05.25   3          
      26-00.75  28-05.25  26-07                                              
 20 Sheldon, Sarah            12 Hoosic Valley         27-09.50   2          
      26-08.50  27-09.50  27-07.50                                           
 21 Wachtel, Carleigh         12 Ballston Spa          27-07.50   3          
      27-07.50  26-10.50  27-03                                              
 22 Ludovici, Shanna          11 Scotia-Glenville      27-06.00   3          
      26-04  25-05.75  27-06                                                 
 23 Walsh, Madalynn           11 Shaker                27-03.25   3          
      26-04.50  FOUL  27-03.25                                               
 24 Walsh, Gabi               11 New Paltz HS          27-01.75   3          
      FOUL  27-01.75  FOUL                                                   
 25 Oukili, Amina             12 New Paltz HS          27-00.75   4          
      27-00.75  FOUL  25-07.50                                               
 26 Collins, Keegan            9 Greenwich Central     27-00.50   4          
      27-00.50  26-06.75  25-07                                              
 27 Scott, Neveah             11 Schenectady           26-06.25   3          
      26-06.25  FOUL  26-05.25                                               
 28 Piraino, Hannah           11 Scotia-Glenville      26-02.00   4          
      25-08  25-07.50  26-02                                                 
 29 Holston, Sarah            12 Emma Willard          25-09.75   3          
      24-04.25  FOUL  25-09.75                                               
 30 Ingham, Shannon           10 Ichabod Crane         24-04.75   2          
      24-04.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 31 Serio, Katharine          12 Academy of t          24-00.50   1          
      24-00.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 32 Quinlivan, Melissa         8 Mohonasen             23-04.75   2          
      23-04.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 33 Walcott, Imani            10 Cairo-Durham          22-09.25   2          
      22-09.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 34 Cooley, Kamarie           10 Albany                22-06.75   2          
      22-06.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 35 Rabbitt, Ashley           10 Burnt Hills-          21-06.25   2          
      21-06.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 36 Ody, Jessica              10 Averill Park          20-11.50   2          
      20-11.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 37 O'Neill-Knasick, Kelly    12 Averill Park          20-06.25   2          
      20-06.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 38 Montgomery, Molly         10 Schalmont             20-03.25   1          
      20-03.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 39 Dunteman, Elizabeth       10 Tamarac               19-10.50   1          
      19-10.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 40 Mengel, Samantha          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   19-09.75   2          
      19-09.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 41 LeBarron, Alivia          11 Tamarac               19-09.00   2          
      19-09  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 41 Schermerhorn, Brianna     11 Cairo-Durham          19-09.00   3          
      19-09  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 43 Washburn, Morgan          10 Mount Anthon          19-08.50   2          
      19-08.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 44 Mohanlall, Verena         11 Schenectady           19-06.25   2          
      FOUL  FOUL  19-06.25                                                   
 45 Zucick, Morgan            10 Stillwater            16-07.75   1          
      16-07.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 46 Plante, Megan             10 Albany Academy        16-05.50   1          
      16-05.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 47 Lachance, Logan           10 Mount Anthon          15-02.00   1          
      FOUL  15-02  FOUL                                                      
 48 Pavelka, Mackenzi          9 Albany Academy        14-07.25   1          
      14-07.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 49 Mullaney, Maeve            9 Albany Academy        13-07.75   1          
      13-07.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 50 Ayala, Kylie               9 New Paltz HS          13-07.50   1          
      13-07.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 51 Cartier, Dakota           11 Mohonasen             13-04.75   1          
      13-04.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 52 Renoud, Hailee             8 Stillwater            13-00.50   1          
      13-00.50  FOUL  FOUL                                            
Event 34  Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================      
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                              
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Mengel, Samantha          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   30-07.00    1         
      28-04.50  25-05.50  25-04.50  23-05  28-11  30-07                      
  2 Sheldon, Sarah            12 Hoosic Valley         27-06.00              
      FOUL  27-06  26-09                                                     
  3 Harriman, Emma            11 Averill Park          26-06.50              
      25-08  26-06.50  23-07                                                 
  4 Rodrigue, Vanessa         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   24-04.50              
      FOUL  21-06  24-04.50                                                  
  5 Holston, Sarah            12 Emma Willard          24-03.50              
      23-04  24-03.50  22-10.50                                              
  6 Uba, Uchenna               9 Ravena                24-03.00              
      24-03  23-02.50  18-11                                                 
  7 Ludovici, Shanna          11 Scotia-Glenville      23-02.00              
      17-03  23-02  FOUL                                                     
  8 Quinlivan, Melissa         8 Mohonasen             22-10.00              
      FOUL  FOUL  22-10                                                      
  9 Scott, Neveah             11 Schenectady           21-03.00              
      19-05.50  21-03  16-10                                                 
 10 Mohanlall, Verena         11 Schenectady           18-04.50              
      18-04.50  FOUL  14-07                                                  
 11 Cartier, Dakota           11 Mohonasen             17-03.50              
      14-03.50  FOUL  17-03.50                                               
 12 Dunteman, Elizabeth       10 Tamarac               14-08.00              
      14-08  14-00.50  14-00.50                                              
 13 Zucick, Morgan            10 Stillwater            13-00.50              
      9-11  11-10.50  13-00.50                                               
 14 Renoud, Hailee             8 Stillwater            11-08.00              
      11-08  FOUL  8-07                                                      
 15 Piraino, Hannah           11 Scotia-Glenville       9-02.25              
      FOUL  FOUL  9-02.25                                                    
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Hmura, Sydney             11 Shenendehowa          42-05.00   10         
      36-10  39-00.50  40-03.50  42-05  40-03  FOUL                          
  2 Brewer, Cadence           10 Guilderland           39-03.00    8         
      36-06  39-03  33-06  35-11.50  36-01  36-03                            
  3 Walsh, Gabi               11 New Paltz HS          37-11.00    6         
      32-07  34-09  33-11.50  37-11  34-08  36-08                            
  4 Standaert, Emily          12 Shenendehowa          37-05.00    5         
      FOUL  FOUL  34-01  37-05  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  5 Jarosz, Victoria          11 Hoosic Valley         36-03.00    4         
      FOUL  33-07.50  33-02.50  36-00  FOUL  36-03                           
  6 Oukili, Amina             12 New Paltz HS          34-02.00    3         
      30-00.50  31-05  34-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                               
  7 Alling, Kiersten           9 Greenwich Central     32-08.50    2         
      FOUL  FOUL  32-08.50  32-01.50  31-04  21-04                           
  8 Wachtel, Carleigh         12 Ballston Spa          29-02.00              
      29-02  23-09  28-11  26-07.50  28-01  28-01                            
  9 Collins, Keegan            9 Greenwich Central     27-03.00              
      27-03  24-06  25-03                                                    
 10 Washburn, Morgan          10 Mount Anthon          26-03.50              
      26-03.50  FOUL  24-09.50                                               
 11 Szcezpanik, Sydney        11 Amsterdam             25-08.00              
      24-10  24-08  25-08                                                    
 12 Connor, Zoe               12 Scotia-Glenville      23-08.00              
      23-08  18-09  22-07.50                                                 
 13 Rafferty, Kendall         11 Guilderland           22-07.00              
      FOUL  22-07  FOUL                                                      
==========================================================================   
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                              
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hmura, Sydney             11 Shenendehowa          42-05.00   2  10      
      36-10  39-00.50  40-03.50  42-05  40-03  FOUL                          
  2 Brewer, Cadence           10 Guilderland           39-03.00   2   8      
      36-06  39-03  33-06  35-11.50  36-01  36-03                            
  3 Walsh, Gabi               11 New Paltz HS          37-11.00   2   6      
      32-07  34-09  33-11.50  37-11  34-08  36-08                            
  4 Standaert, Emily          12 Shenendehowa          37-05.00   2   5      
      FOUL  FOUL  34-01  37-05  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  5 Jarosz, Victoria          11 Hoosic Valley         36-03.00   2   4      
      FOUL  33-07.50  33-02.50  36-00  FOUL  36-03                           
  6 Oukili, Amina             12 New Paltz HS          34-02.00   2   3      
      30-00.50  31-05  34-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                               
  7 Alling, Kiersten           9 Greenwich Central     32-08.50   2   2      
      FOUL  FOUL  32-08.50  32-01.50  31-04  21-04                           
  8 Mengel, Samantha          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   30-07.00   1   1      
      28-04.50  25-05.50  25-04.50  23-05  28-11  30-07                      
  9 Wachtel, Carleigh         12 Ballston Spa          29-02.00   2          
      29-02  23-09  28-11  26-07.50  28-01  28-01                            
 10 Sheldon, Sarah            12 Hoosic Valley         27-06.00   1          
      FOUL  27-06  26-09                                                     
 11 Collins, Keegan            9 Greenwich Central     27-03.00   2          
      27-03  24-06  25-03                                                    
 12 Harriman, Emma            11 Averill Park          26-06.50   1          
      25-08  26-06.50  23-07                                                 
 13 Washburn, Morgan          10 Mount Anthon          26-03.50   2          
      26-03.50  FOUL  24-09.50                                               
 14 Szcezpanik, Sydney        11 Amsterdam             25-08.00   2          
      24-10  24-08  25-08                                                    
 15 Rodrigue, Vanessa         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   24-04.50   1          
      FOUL  21-06  24-04.50                                                  
 16 Holston, Sarah            12 Emma Willard          24-03.50   1          
      23-04  24-03.50  22-10.50                                              
 17 Uba, Uchenna               9 Ravena                24-03.00   1          
      24-03  23-02.50  18-11                                                 
 18 Connor, Zoe               12 Scotia-Glenville      23-08.00   2          
      23-08  18-09  22-07.50                                                 
 19 Ludovici, Shanna          11 Scotia-Glenville      23-02.00   1          
      17-03  23-02  FOUL                                                     
 20 Quinlivan, Melissa         8 Mohonasen             22-10.00   1          
      FOUL  FOUL  22-10                                                      
 21 Rafferty, Kendall         11 Guilderland           22-07.00   2          
      FOUL  22-07  FOUL                                                      
 22 Scott, Neveah             11 Schenectady           21-03.00   1          
      19-05.50  21-03  16-10                                                 
 23 Mohanlall, Verena         11 Schenectady           18-04.50   1          
      18-04.50  FOUL  14-07                                                  
 24 Cartier, Dakota           11 Mohonasen             17-03.50   1          
      14-03.50  FOUL  17-03.50                                               
 25 Dunteman, Elizabeth       10 Tamarac               14-08.00   1          
      14-08  14-00.50  14-00.50                                              
 26 Zucick, Morgan            10 Stillwater            13-00.50   1          
      9-11  11-10.50  13-00.50                                               
 27 Renoud, Hailee             8 Stillwater            11-08.00   1          
      11-08  FOUL  8-07                                                      
 28 Piraino, Hannah           11 Scotia-Glenville       9-02.25   1          
      FOUL  FOUL  9-02.25                                     
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Shenendehowa 142.50 			2) Shaker 93
3) Columbia (Sec 2) 38.50 		4) Guilderland 36
5) Ichabod Crane 31 			6) Colonie 30
7) Mohonasen 26 			8) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 25
8) LaSalle Institute (Troy) 25 		8) Maple Hill 25
11) Green Tech 21.50 			12) Albany Academy 20
13) Albany 18 				14) Ravena 16
15) Scotia-Glenville 15 		16) Mount Anthony Union High 14
17) New Paltz HS 14 			18) Schenectady 13
19) Christian Brothers Academy 12 	20) Amsterdam 11
21) Ballston Spa 8 			21) Broadalbin-Perth 8
23) Seton Catholic (7) 5 		23) Tamarac 5
25) Averill Park 4 			26) Greenwich Central 3
27) Cobleskill-Richmondville 2.50
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================   
 TOP 8 TIMES TO A FINAL                                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Woods, Andre              12 Albany                    6.76q   
  2 Wicks, Jaxon              11 Guilderland               6.80q   
  3 Canty, Damani             10 LaSalle Inst              7.13    
  4 Pochobradsky, Ben         10 Mohonasen                 7.19    
  5 Kim, Christian             9 Averill Park              7.61    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gershon, Isaiah           10 Mohonasen                 6.77q   
  2 Campito, Jack             12 Albany Academy            7.19    
  3 Matthews, Aaron           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)         7.51    
  4 Nolan, Chris              12 Mount Anthon              7.66    
  5 DiMascio, Anthony          9 Schalmont                 7.74    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hubbard, Cristian         12 Colonie                   6.88    
  2 Andreski, Kevin           10 Guilderland               7.12    
  3 Richter, Tyler            12 Christian Br              7.27    
  4 Ucci, Matt                11 Christian Br              7.56    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wiggs, Jovani             11 Shaker                    6.92    
  2 Ross, Ben                 10 Colonie                   7.08    
  3 Headspath, Lamar          10 Schenectady               7.18    
  4 Wilson, Devon             10 Amsterdam                 7.61    
  5 Lincourt, Jacob           12 Mount Anthon              7.96    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Shaw, Loxie               11 Mohonasen                 6.86q   
  2 Smith, Connor             11 Greenwich Central         7.00    
  3 Rivenburg, Corbin         11 Cairo-Durham              7.28    
  4 Bink, Bill                11 Greenwich Central         7.42    
  5 Weber, Isaac              11 LaSalle Inst              7.63    
  6 Sambrook, Will            11 Ballston Spa              7.69    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Seabury, Baden            10 Ichabod Crane             6.84q   
  2 McCrory, Aidan            11 New Paltz HS              7.24    
  3 Iyok, Daniel              12 Shaker                    7.24    
  4 Farley, Nicholas          12 Catholic Cen              7.62    
  5 Murphy, Ryan              10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       8.33    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Delphin, Shemar           11 Schenectady               6.82q   
  2 Berg, Qmarion             10 Green Tech                7.02    
  3 Cordero, Anthony          11 Averill Park              7.36    
  4 Mahdavi, Darius           12 Stillwater                7.55    
  5 Thaw, Klue                 9 Albany                    7.56    
  6 Quay, Kyle                10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       8.46    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gerhardt, Isaiah          12 Cobleskill-R              6.88    
  2 Haynes, Jack              12 Mount Anthon              6.94    
  3 Isbester, George          11 Maple Hill                7.10    
  4 Burridge, Lucas           11 Scotia-Glenville          7.57    
  5 Williams, Anthony         10 Mount Anthon              7.94    
  6 Nicolas, Josiah           10 Watervliet                8.26    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Woodberry, Jamai          10 Watervliet                6.86    
  2 Cozzy, Anthony            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)         7.17    
  3 Pomykaj, Jack             10 Maple Hill                7.28    
  4 Taverne, Ralph            11 Scotia-Glenville          7.52    
  5 Valachovic, Luke          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       7.57    
  6 Scheels, Cole             10 Voorheesville             8.44    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Musa, Majid               12 Green Tech                6.82q   
  2 Joseph, Jaleel            10 Burnt Hills-              6.95    
  3 Tamarchenko, Yasha        10 New Paltz HS              7.04    
  4 Gartner, Charlie          11 Greenwich Central         7.29    
  5 Price, Ethan              10 Stillwater                8.08    
  6 Bendon, Aryan              9 Tamarac                   8.47    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Dickerson, Zerius         12 Colonie                   6.89    
  2 Dedrick, Tyler            10 Shenendehowa              6.90    
  3 Harris, Jerimiah          10 Green Tech                7.16    
  4 Dandrow, Thomas           12 Tamarac                   7.19    
  5 Hillmann, William         10 Voorheesville             7.78    
  6 Barber, Matt              10 Catholic Cen              7.93    
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Cukerstein, Carter        10 Shenendehowa              6.81q   
  2 Barry Jr, Christopher     11 Green Tech                6.94    
  3 Billington, Vincenzo       8 Amsterdam                 7.28    
  4 Michael-Pink, Euzekial    11 LaSalle Inst              7.49    
  5 McNamara, Kevin           11 Ballston Spa              7.71    
===================================================================
 TOP 8 TIMES TO A FINAL                                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Woods, Andre              12 Albany                    6.76q  1
  2 Gershon, Isaiah           10 Mohonasen                 6.77q  2
  3 Wicks, Jaxon              11 Guilderland               6.80q  1
  4 Cukerstein, Carter        10 Shenendehowa              6.81q 12
  5 Musa, Majid               12 Green Tech                6.82q 10
  5 Delphin, Shemar           11 Schenectady               6.82q  7
  7 Seabury, Baden            10 Ichabod Crane             6.84q  6
  8 Shaw, Loxie               11 Mohonasen                 6.86q  5
  9 Woodberry, Jamai          10 Watervliet                6.86   9
 10 Gerhardt, Isaiah          12 Cobleskill-R              6.88   8
 11 Hubbard, Cristian         12 Colonie                   6.88   3
 12 Dickerson, Zerius         12 Colonie                   6.89  11
 13 Dedrick, Tyler            10 Shenendehowa              6.90  11
 14 Wiggs, Jovani             11 Shaker                    6.92   4
 15 Barry Jr, Christopher     11 Green Tech                6.94  12
 16 Haynes, Jack              12 Mount Anthon              6.94   8
 17 Joseph, Jaleel            10 Burnt Hills-              6.95  10
 18 Smith, Connor             11 Greenwich Central         7.00   5
 19 Berg, Qmarion             10 Green Tech                7.02   7
 20 Tamarchenko, Yasha        10 New Paltz HS              7.04  10
 21 Ross, Ben                 10 Colonie                   7.08   4
 22 Isbester, George          11 Maple Hill                7.10   8
 23 Andreski, Kevin           10 Guilderland               7.12   3
 24 Canty, Damani             10 LaSalle Inst              7.13   1
 25 Harris, Jerimiah          10 Green Tech                7.16  11
 26 Cozzy, Anthony            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)         7.17   9
 27 Headspath, Lamar          10 Schenectady               7.18   4
 28 Dandrow, Thomas           12 Tamarac                   7.19  11
 29 Campito, Jack             12 Albany Academy            7.19   2
 29 Pochobradsky, Ben         10 Mohonasen                 7.19   1
 31 McCrory, Aidan            11 New Paltz HS              7.24   6
 32 Iyok, Daniel              12 Shaker                    7.24   6
 33 Richter, Tyler            12 Christian Br              7.27   3
 34 Pomykaj, Jack             10 Maple Hill                7.28   9
 35 Rivenburg, Corbin         11 Cairo-Durham              7.28   5
 36 Billington, Vincenzo       8 Amsterdam                 7.28  12
 37 Gartner, Charlie          11 Greenwich Central         7.29  10
 38 Cordero, Anthony          11 Averill Park              7.36   7
 39 Bink, Bill                11 Greenwich Central         7.42   5
 40 Michael-Pink, Euzekial    11 LaSalle Inst              7.49  12
 41 Matthews, Aaron           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)         7.51   2
 42 Taverne, Ralph            11 Scotia-Glenville          7.52   9
 43 Mahdavi, Darius           12 Stillwater                7.55   7
 44 Ucci, Matt                11 Christian Br              7.56   3
 45 Thaw, Klue                 9 Albany                    7.56   7
 46 Valachovic, Luke          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       7.57   9
 47 Burridge, Lucas           11 Scotia-Glenville          7.57   8
 48 Kim, Christian             9 Averill Park              7.61   1
 49 Wilson, Devon             10 Amsterdam                 7.61   4
 50 Farley, Nicholas          12 Catholic Cen              7.62   6
 51 Weber, Isaac              11 LaSalle Inst              7.63   5
 52 Nolan, Chris              12 Mount Anthon              7.66   2
 53 Sambrook, Will            11 Ballston Spa              7.69   5
 54 McNamara, Kevin           11 Ballston Spa              7.71  12
 55 DiMascio, Anthony          9 Schalmont                 7.74   2
 56 Hillmann, William         10 Voorheesville             7.78  11
 57 Barber, Matt              10 Catholic Cen              7.93  11
 58 Williams, Anthony         10 Mount Anthon              7.94   8
 59 Lincourt, Jacob           12 Mount Anthon              7.96   4
 60 Price, Ethan              10 Stillwater                8.08  10
 61 Nicolas, Josiah           10 Watervliet                8.26   8
 62 Murphy, Ryan              10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       8.33   6
 63 Scheels, Cole             10 Voorheesville             8.44   9
 64 Quay, Kyle                10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       8.46   7
 65 Bendon, Aryan              9 Tamarac                   8.47  10
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
 TOP 8 TIMES TO A FINAL                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Woods, Andre              12 Albany                    6.70   10            
  2 Musa, Majid               12 Green Tech                6.72    8            
  3 Seabury, Baden            10 Ichabod Crane             6.73    6            
  4 Wicks, Jaxon              11 Guilderland               6.73    5            
  5 Delphin, Shemar           11 Schenectady               6.75    4            
  6 Gershon, Isaiah           10 Mohonasen                 6.77    3            
  7 Cukerstein, Carter        10 Shenendehowa              6.78    2            
  8 Shaw, Loxie               11 Mohonasen                 6.83    1          
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Mattison, Tristan          9 Greenwich Central        48.10              
  2 Morris, Alexander          9 Tamarac                  50.22              
  3 Dorn, Tyler               11 Maple Hill               55.26              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Robinson, Shaquin          9 Albany                   44.31              
  2 Reyes, Ivan                9 Albany                   44.66              
  3 Homer, Gryphon            11 Voorheesville            45.13              
  4 Price, Ethan              10 Stillwater               45.31              
  5 Bendon, Aryan              9 Tamarac                  46.98              
  6 DeMarco, Matthew          10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo      48.42              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Pecora, Jeb               12 Ravena                   41.70              
  2 Turner, Jack              12 Scotia-Glenville         41.79              
  3 May, Max                   9 Ravena                   43.71              
  4 Johnson, Seth              9 Mount Anthon             46.44              
  5 Stachnik, Matthew         10 Amsterdam                46.45              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Valachovic, Luke          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo      42.28              
  2 Graves, Kaleb             12 Scotia-Glenville         43.70              
  3 Husain, Syed              10 Amsterdam                44.16              
  4 Giordano, JJ               9 New Paltz HS             45.31              
  5 Musillo, Nicolas          11 Broadalbin-Perth         46.57              
  6 Nicolas, Josiah           10 Watervliet               49.79              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Henry, Kyle               12 Broadalbin-Perth         40.77              
  2 Perniciaro, Frank          9 Stillwater               42.44              
  3 Farley, Nicholas          12 Catholic Cen             42.75              
  4 Pace, Matt                12 Scotia-Glenville         44.35              
  5 Brooks, Austin               Ballston Spa             52.81              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Albrecht, Chris           12 Greenwich Central        41.50              
  2 Castillo, Juan            12 Ravena                   42.26              
  3 O'Dell, Hunter             9 Broadalbin-Perth         42.32              
  4 Pompey, Mark              12 Watervliet               43.10              
  5 Tuttle, Jace              10 Maple Hill               45.08              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Murphy, Sam               11 Albany Academy           40.41              
  2 Curley, Hayden            12 Ballston Spa             40.96              
  3 Bartlett, Anthony         10 Tamarac                  41.13              
  4 Wang, Justin              11 LaSalle Inst             41.92              
  5 Bashford, William         10 Christian Br             42.87              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 Comparin, Will            11 Albany Academy           40.45              
  2 Pino, Mike                11 Scotia-Glenville         41.07              
  3 Shook, Wesley             12 New Paltz HS             41.29              
  4 Barber, Paul              12 Catholic Cen             41.60              
  5 Arno, Cole                10 Maple Hill               46.48              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 Boham, Tismark            11 Ichabod Crane            40.03              
  2 Fenton, Brady             11 LaSalle Inst             40.07              
  3 Rivenburg, Corbin         11 Cairo-Durham             40.61              
  4 Rizzicone, Tyler          11 Schenectady              41.01              
  5 Altman, Cormac            11 New Paltz HS             41.15              
Section  10                                                                  
  1 Barry Jr, Christopher     11 Green Tech               39.19              
  2 McNamara, Kevin           11 Ballston Spa             40.33              
  3 Wang, Schuyler            10 Shaker                   40.54              
  4 Williams, Jovahn          12 Albany                   40.78              
  5 Billington, Vincenzo       8 Amsterdam                41.38              
Section  11                                                                  
  1 Roper, Maxwell            12 Albany                   39.60              
  2 Matthews, Aaron           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        39.91              
  3 Drew, Kryston             12 Green Tech               40.13              
  4 DiGiovanni, Dante         12 Cairo-Durham             40.52              
  5 Davis, Thomas             10 Colonie                  40.63              
  6 Miranda, Matthew          12 Schalmont                41.73              
Section  12                                                                  
  1 Young, Nassir             11 LaSalle Inst             39.49              
  2 Ogbonna, Dan              12 Shaker                   39.57              
  3 Myles, Malakai            12 Schenectady              39.64              
  4 Hickey, Jack              12 Guilderland              39.64              
  5 Pochobradsky, Ben         10 Mohonasen                39.89              
Section  13                                                                  
  1 Wheeler, Alexandros       10 Columbia  (Sec 2)        37.60    5         
  2 Dale, Anthony             11 Shenendehowa             37.82    4         
  3 Ponessi, Andrew           10 Mount Anthon             38.43    3         
  4 Dickerson, Zerius         12 Colonie                  38.95              
  5 Dabney, Robert            12 Shenendehowa             38.99              
  6 Rodriguez, Nate           12 Christian Br             39.15              
Section  14                                                                  
  1 Shaw, Loxie               11 Mohonasen                36.23   10         
  2 Seabury, Baden            10 Ichabod Crane            36.82    8         
  3 Covington, Avery          11 Guilderland              37.49    6         
  4 Smith, Connor             11 Greenwich Central        38.54    2         
  5 Davis, Deron              10 Schenectady              38.66    1         
  6 Ratelle, Colin            11 Hoosic Valley            39.21              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Shaw, Loxie               11 Mohonasen                36.23  14  10      
  2 Seabury, Baden            10 Ichabod Crane            36.82  14   8      
  3 Covington, Avery          11 Guilderland              37.49  14   6      
  4 Wheeler, Alexandros       10 Columbia  (Sec 2)        37.60  13   5      
  5 Dale, Anthony             11 Shenendehowa             37.82  13   4      
  6 Ponessi, Andrew           10 Mount Anthon             38.43  13   3      
  7 Smith, Connor             11 Greenwich Central        38.54  14   2      
  8 Davis, Deron              10 Schenectady              38.66  14   1      
  9 Dickerson, Zerius         12 Colonie                  38.95  13          
 10 Dabney, Robert            12 Shenendehowa             38.99  13          
 11 Rodriguez, Nate           12 Christian Br             39.15  13          
 12 Barry Jr, Christopher     11 Green Tech               39.19  10          
 13 Ratelle, Colin            11 Hoosic Valley            39.21  14          
 14 Young, Nassir             11 LaSalle Inst             39.49  12          
 15 Ogbonna, Dan              12 Shaker                   39.57  12          
 16 Roper, Maxwell            12 Albany                   39.60  11          
 17 Myles, Malakai            12 Schenectady              39.64  12          
 18 Hickey, Jack              12 Guilderland              39.64  12          
 19 Pochobradsky, Ben         10 Mohonasen                39.89  12          
 20 Matthews, Aaron           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        39.91  11          
 21 Boham, Tismark            11 Ichabod Crane            40.03   9          
 22 Fenton, Brady             11 LaSalle Inst             40.07   9          
 23 Drew, Kryston             12 Green Tech               40.13  11          
 24 McNamara, Kevin           11 Ballston Spa             40.33  10          
 25 Murphy, Sam               11 Albany Academy           40.41   7          
 26 Comparin, Will            11 Albany Academy           40.45   8          
 27 DiGiovanni, Dante         12 Cairo-Durham             40.52  11          
 28 Wang, Schuyler            10 Shaker                   40.54  10          
 29 Rivenburg, Corbin         11 Cairo-Durham             40.61   9          
 30 Davis, Thomas             10 Colonie                  40.63  11          
 31 Henry, Kyle               12 Broadalbin-Perth         40.77   5          
 32 Williams, Jovahn          12 Albany                   40.78  10          
 33 Curley, Hayden            12 Ballston Spa             40.96   7          
 34 Rizzicone, Tyler          11 Schenectady              41.01   9          
 35 Pino, Mike                11 Scotia-Glenville         41.07   8          
 36 Bartlett, Anthony         10 Tamarac                  41.13   7          
 37 Altman, Cormac            11 New Paltz HS             41.15   9          
 38 Shook, Wesley             12 New Paltz HS             41.29   8          
 39 Billington, Vincenzo       8 Amsterdam                41.38  10          
 40 Albrecht, Chris           12 Greenwich Central        41.50   6          
 41 Barber, Paul              12 Catholic Cen             41.60   8          
 42 Pecora, Jeb               12 Ravena                   41.70   3          
 43 Miranda, Matthew          12 Schalmont                41.73  11          
 44 Turner, Jack              12 Scotia-Glenville         41.79   3          
 45 Wang, Justin              11 LaSalle Inst             41.92   7          
 46 Castillo, Juan            12 Ravena                   42.26   6          
 47 Valachovic, Luke          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo      42.28   4          
 48 O'Dell, Hunter             9 Broadalbin-Perth         42.32   6          
 49 Perniciaro, Frank          9 Stillwater               42.44   5          
 50 Farley, Nicholas          12 Catholic Cen             42.75   5          
 51 Bashford, William         10 Christian Br             42.87   7          
 52 Pompey, Mark              12 Watervliet               43.10   6          
 53 Graves, Kaleb             12 Scotia-Glenville         43.70   4          
 54 May, Max                   9 Ravena                   43.71   3          
 55 Husain, Syed              10 Amsterdam                44.16   4          
 56 Robinson, Shaquin          9 Albany                   44.31   2          
 57 Pace, Matt                12 Scotia-Glenville         44.35   5          
 58 Reyes, Ivan                9 Albany                   44.66   2          
 59 Tuttle, Jace              10 Maple Hill               45.08   6          
 60 Homer, Gryphon            11 Voorheesville            45.13   2          
 61 Price, Ethan              10 Stillwater               45.31   2          
 62 Giordano, JJ               9 New Paltz HS             45.31   4          
 63 Johnson, Seth              9 Mount Anthon             46.44   3          
 64 Stachnik, Matthew         10 Amsterdam                46.45   3          
 65 Arno, Cole                10 Maple Hill               46.48   8          
 66 Musillo, Nicolas          11 Broadalbin-Perth         46.57   4          
 67 Bendon, Aryan              9 Tamarac                  46.98   2          
 68 Mattison, Tristan          9 Greenwich Central        48.10   1          
 69 DeMarco, Matthew          10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo      48.42   2          
 70 Nicolas, Josiah           10 Watervliet               49.79   4          
 71 Morris, Alexander          9 Tamarac                  50.22   1          
 72 Brooks, Austin               Ballston Spa             52.81   5          
 73 Dorn, Tyler               11 Maple Hill               55.26   1        
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Reagan, Dalton            11 Schalmont              1:39.48              
  2 Dickson, David            10 Schenectady            1:43.86              
  3 Hamilton, William         10 Greenwich Central      1:45.62              
  4 Styles, Antonio           10 Schenectady            1:45.84              
  5 Prancl, Colin             12 Voorheesville          1:47.45              
  6 Weisberg, Daniel           9 Albany                 1:50.78              
  7 Rarick, Christopher       11 Ravena                 1:53.14              
  8 Homer, Gryphon            11 Voorheesville          1:53.39              
  9 Jackson, Tim              10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    1:53.41              
 10 Musillo, Nicolas          11 Broadalbin-Perth       1:55.29              
 11 Hayner, Riley             11 Tamarac                1:56.13              
 12 Gregoire, Jameson         10 Cohoes                 1:57.02              
 13 Homer, Phoenix            10 Voorheesville          1:57.67              
 14 Laporta, Antonia           9 Catholic Cen           1:58.65              
 15 Ping, Austin              12 Rensselaer             1:59.91              
 16 Wade, John                 9 Greenwich Central      2:00.93              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Christian, Nikolas         9 Ichabod Crane          1:38.46              
  2 Barber, Paul              12 Catholic Cen           1:38.78              
  3 Ramirez, Esteban          11 Albany Academy         1:38.96              
  4 McMahon, Maccoy            9 LaSalle Inst           1:39.74              
  5 Gregorius, Evan           10 Christian Br           1:41.23              
  6 Bruno, Anthony            10 LaSalle Inst           1:41.26              
  7 Toomey, Joe               10 Christian Br           1:41.57              
  8 Johnson, Jalen            10 Albany Academy         1:41.64              
  9 Willette, Nick            11 Schalmont              1:41.70              
 10 Peyser, Alex              10 New Paltz HS           1:41.97              
 11 Ghorayeb, Amoun            9 Stillwater             1:45.70              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Limoges, Adam             12 Averill Park           1:32.61              
  2 Mascardi III, Vincent     12 Ballston Spa           1:34.51              
  3 Miranda, Matthew          12 Schalmont              1:34.57              
  4 DiGiovanni, Dante         12 Cairo-Durham           1:35.09              
  5 Shaw, Ian                 10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      1:35.60              
  6 Moraci, Sam               11 Stillwater             1:36.24              
  7 Allen, Patrick            10 Scotia-Glenville       1:37.10              
  8 Ardis, Givan              11 Schalmont              1:38.36              
  9 Spanbauer, Gabe           12 Guilderland            1:38.40              
 10 Armer, Jacob               9 Ballston Spa           1:38.91              
 11 Pecora, Jeb               12 Ravena                 1:39.27              
 12 Darling, Alec             10 Ballston Spa           1:45.18              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Tebano, Alex              11 Scotia-Glenville       1:30.85              
  2 Sheppeck, Will            10 Shaker                 1:31.56              
  3 Marra, Jack                9 Columbia  (Sec 2)      1:32.42              
  4 Morrissey, Logan          11 Mohonasen              1:32.88              
  5 LaSorba, Nathaniel        12 Colonie                1:33.37              
  6 Wallen, Aidan             11 Averill Park           1:34.51              
  7 Ramos, Chaun'J            11 Amsterdam              1:34.81              
  8 Mangione, Jack            10 Christian Br           1:35.14              
  9 Fajen, Stephen            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)      1:36.59              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Hickey, Nolan             12 Shenendehowa           1:25.03   10         
  2 Cooke, Griffin            12 Shenendehowa           1:25.71    8         
  3 De Silva Jr., Fabien      11 Colonie                1:27.07    6         
  4 Cusato, Will              10 Guilderland            1:27.41    5         
  5 Board, Kevin              12 Burnt Hills-           1:27.73    4         
  6 Quail, Jakob              12 Shenendehowa           1:28.92    3         
  7 Bianchi, Lorenzo          12 Shenendehowa           1:30.02    2         
  8 Gomez, Jacob              11 Amsterdam              1:30.37    1         
  9 Ehrlich, Ethan            11 Shaker                 1:30.68              
 10 Ubriaco, Dante            12 Burnt Hills-           1:31.83              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hickey, Nolan             12 Shenendehowa           1:25.03   5  10      
  2 Cooke, Griffin            12 Shenendehowa           1:25.71   5   8      
  3 De Silva Jr., Fabien      11 Colonie                1:27.07   5   6      
  4 Cusato, Will              10 Guilderland            1:27.41   5   5      
  5 Board, Kevin              12 Burnt Hills-           1:27.73   5   4      
  6 Quail, Jakob              12 Shenendehowa           1:28.92   5   3      
  7 Bianchi, Lorenzo          12 Shenendehowa           1:30.02   5   2      
  8 Gomez, Jacob              11 Amsterdam              1:30.37   5   1      
  9 Ehrlich, Ethan            11 Shaker                 1:30.68   5          
 10 Tebano, Alex              11 Scotia-Glenville       1:30.85   4          
 11 Sheppeck, Will            10 Shaker                 1:31.56   4          
 12 Ubriaco, Dante            12 Burnt Hills-           1:31.83   5          
 13 Marra, Jack                9 Columbia  (Sec 2)      1:32.42   4          
 14 Limoges, Adam             12 Averill Park           1:32.61   3          
 15 Morrissey, Logan          11 Mohonasen              1:32.88   4          
 16 LaSorba, Nathaniel        12 Colonie                1:33.37   4          
 17 Wallen, Aidan             11 Averill Park           1:34.51   4          
 18 Mascardi III, Vincent     12 Ballston Spa           1:34.51   3          
 19 Miranda, Matthew          12 Schalmont              1:34.57   3          
 20 Ramos, Chaun'J            11 Amsterdam              1:34.81   4          
 21 DiGiovanni, Dante         12 Cairo-Durham           1:35.09   3          
 22 Mangione, Jack            10 Christian Br           1:35.14   4          
 23 Shaw, Ian                 10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      1:35.60   3          
 24 Moraci, Sam               11 Stillwater             1:36.24   3          
 25 Fajen, Stephen            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)      1:36.59   4          
 26 Allen, Patrick            10 Scotia-Glenville       1:37.10   3          
 27 Ardis, Givan              11 Schalmont              1:38.36   3          
 28 Spanbauer, Gabe           12 Guilderland            1:38.40   3          
 29 Christian, Nikolas         9 Ichabod Crane          1:38.46   2          
 30 Barber, Paul              12 Catholic Cen           1:38.78   2          
 31 Armer, Jacob               9 Ballston Spa           1:38.91   3          
 32 Ramirez, Esteban          11 Albany Academy         1:38.96   2          
 33 Pecora, Jeb               12 Ravena                 1:39.27   3          
 34 Reagan, Dalton            11 Schalmont              1:39.48   1          
 35 McMahon, Maccoy            9 LaSalle Inst           1:39.74   2          
 36 Gregorius, Evan           10 Christian Br           1:41.23   2          
 37 Bruno, Anthony            10 LaSalle Inst           1:41.26   2          
 38 Toomey, Joe               10 Christian Br           1:41.57   2          
 39 Johnson, Jalen            10 Albany Academy         1:41.64   2          
 40 Willette, Nick            11 Schalmont              1:41.70   2          
 41 Peyser, Alex              10 New Paltz HS           1:41.97   2          
 42 Dickson, David            10 Schenectady            1:43.86   1          
 43 Darling, Alec             10 Ballston Spa           1:45.18   3          
 44 Hamilton, William         10 Greenwich Central      1:45.62   1          
 45 Ghorayeb, Amoun            9 Stillwater             1:45.70   2          
 46 Styles, Antonio           10 Schenectady            1:45.84   1          
 47 Prancl, Colin             12 Voorheesville          1:47.45   1          
 48 Weisberg, Daniel           9 Albany                 1:50.78   1          
 49 Rarick, Christopher       11 Ravena                 1:53.14   1          
 50 Homer, Gryphon            11 Voorheesville          1:53.39   1          
 51 Jackson, Tim              10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    1:53.41   1          
 52 Musillo, Nicolas          11 Broadalbin-Perth       1:55.29   1          
 53 Hayner, Riley             11 Tamarac                1:56.13   1          
 54 Gregoire, Jameson         10 Cohoes                 1:57.02   1          
 55 Homer, Phoenix            10 Voorheesville          1:57.67   1          
 56 Laporta, Antonia           9 Catholic Cen           1:58.65   1          
 57 Ping, Austin              12 Rensselaer             1:59.91   1          
 58 Wade, John                 9 Greenwich Central      2:00.93   1          
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Kania, Sebastian          12 Catholic Cen           3:15.04                 
  2 Jackson, Tim              10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    3:20.68                 
  3 Cavagnaro, Cody            9 Ichabod Crane          3:23.67                 
  4 Wall, Ian                 10 Ichabod Crane          3:23.70                 
  5 Randall, Conner           10 Mount Anthon           3:23.95                 
  6 Opalka, Tyler             11 Cohoes                 3:26.00                 
  7 DeMarco, Matthew          10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    3:27.02                 
  8 Minbiole, Colby           10 Tamarac                3:27.86                 
  9 Tarik, Azzan              12 Cairo-Durham           3:33.72                 
 10 Romanovsky, Nikita        12 Stillwater             3:44.99                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Allen, Patrick            10 Scotia-Glenville       3:02.09                 
  2 Brewer, Joseph            10 Maple Hill             3:04.64                 
  3 Santiago, Joseph          12 Amsterdam              3:04.83                 
  4 McDuffie, Rah-Mene        12 Albany                 3:09.39                 
  5 Couperus, Connor           9 Broadalbin-Perth       3:10.12                 
  6 Mcclements, Aaron         12 Stillwater             3:13.36                 
  7 Arno, Cole                10 Maple Hill             3:15.94                 
  8 Gemmill, Cameron          11 Catholic Cen           3:28.42                 
  9 Perna, Jordan             12 Broadalbin-Perth       3:32.85                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Race, Scott               11 Ichabod Crane          2:54.61                 
  2 Ghorayeb, Michel          10 Stillwater             2:55.27                 
  3 Greene, Tyler             10 Scotia-Glenville       2:57.29                 
  4 Smith, Seth               12 Averill Park           2:57.60                 
  5 Decker, Luke               8 Schuylerville          3:00.11                 
  6 Decker, Devin             10 Schenectady            3:01.21                 
  7 Wade, Andrew              10 Ballston Spa           3:03.88                 
  8 Rifenburg, Ty             11 Mohonasen              3:04.10                 
  9 Mercado Nunez, Sergio     10 New Paltz HS           3:05.06                 
 10 Antonikowski, Roman        9 Christian Br           3:05.92                 
 11 Zeeb, Tyler               12 Cairo-Durham           3:06.50                 
 12 Caldon, Zeke              10 Christian Br           3:15.36                 
 13 Gilker, Ezra               9 Voorheesville          3:26.45                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Ardrey, Jaevon            11 Schenectady            2:48.40                 
  2 Vazquez-Lopez, Rufino     12 Shaker                 2:48.73                 
  3 Farnan, Evan              10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      2:50.23                 
  4 Millington, Aiden         12 Averill Park           2:50.24                 
  5 Grock, Nick               10 Burnt Hills-           2:51.35                 
  6 Marbrey, Connor           11 Amsterdam              2:51.81                 
  7 Madan, Jay                11 Albany Academy         2:57.44                 
  8 Yannone, Jacob            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      3:00.44                 
  9 Countermine, Daniel       11 Guilderland            3:01.22                 
 10 Belcastro, Nathan         12 Mohonasen              3:01.46                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 Hayes, Gitch              10 LaSalle Inst           2:39.27   10            
  2 Allison, Ryan             10 Burnt Hills-           2:41.23    8            
  3 Marchant, Will            12 Burnt Hills-           2:42.33    6            
  4 Gronau, Kyle              12 Shenendehowa           2:42.86    5            
  5 Mendonca, Francisco       11 Shaker                 2:43.19    4            
  6 Garretson, Christopher    12 Shaker                 2:44.01    3            
  7 Glynn, Aidan              11 Shenendehowa           2:45.68    2            
  8 Ayala, Joseph             12 New Paltz HS           2:46.56    1            
  9 Martinelli, Santino       11 Albany                 2:48.68                 
 10 Garland, Patrick          12 Ballston Spa           2:48.81                 
 11 Dunn, Ryan                10 Colonie                2:50.60                 
 12 Judge, Matt               12 Colonie                2:54.34                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hayes, Gitch              10 LaSalle Inst           2:39.27   5  10         
  2 Allison, Ryan             10 Burnt Hills-           2:41.23   5   8         
  3 Marchant, Will            12 Burnt Hills-           2:42.33   5   6         
  4 Gronau, Kyle              12 Shenendehowa           2:42.86   5   5         
  5 Mendonca, Francisco       11 Shaker                 2:43.19   5   4         
  6 Garretson, Christopher    12 Shaker                 2:44.01   5   3         
  7 Glynn, Aidan              11 Shenendehowa           2:45.68   5   2         
  8 Ayala, Joseph             12 New Paltz HS           2:46.56   5   1         
  9 Ardrey, Jaevon            11 Schenectady            2:48.40   4             
 10 Martinelli, Santino       11 Albany                 2:48.68   5             
 11 Vazquez-Lopez, Rufino     12 Shaker                 2:48.73   4             
 12 Garland, Patrick          12 Ballston Spa           2:48.81   5             
 13 Farnan, Evan              10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      2:50.23   4             
 14 Millington, Aiden         12 Averill Park           2:50.24   4             
 15 Dunn, Ryan                10 Colonie                2:50.60   5             
 16 Grock, Nick               10 Burnt Hills-           2:51.35   4             
 17 Marbrey, Connor           11 Amsterdam              2:51.81   4             
 18 Judge, Matt               12 Colonie                2:54.34   5             
 19 Race, Scott               11 Ichabod Crane          2:54.61   3             
 20 Ghorayeb, Michel          10 Stillwater             2:55.27   3             
 21 Greene, Tyler             10 Scotia-Glenville       2:57.29   3             
 22 Madan, Jay                11 Albany Academy         2:57.44   4             
 23 Smith, Seth               12 Averill Park           2:57.60   3             
 24 Decker, Luke               8 Schuylerville          3:00.11   3             
 25 Yannone, Jacob            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      3:00.44   4             
 26 Decker, Devin             10 Schenectady            3:01.21   3             
 27 Countermine, Daniel       11 Guilderland            3:01.22   4             
 28 Belcastro, Nathan         12 Mohonasen              3:01.46   4             
 29 Allen, Patrick            10 Scotia-Glenville       3:02.09   2             
 30 Wade, Andrew              10 Ballston Spa           3:03.88   3             
 31 Rifenburg, Ty             11 Mohonasen              3:04.10   3             
 32 Brewer, Joseph            10 Maple Hill             3:04.64   2             
 33 Santiago, Joseph          12 Amsterdam              3:04.83   2             
 34 Mercado Nunez, Sergio     10 New Paltz HS           3:05.06   3             
 35 Antonikowski, Roman        9 Christian Br           3:05.92   3             
 36 Zeeb, Tyler               12 Cairo-Durham           3:06.50   3             
 37 McDuffie, Rah-Mene        12 Albany                 3:09.39   2             
 38 Couperus, Connor           9 Broadalbin-Perth       3:10.12   2             
 39 Mcclements, Aaron         12 Stillwater             3:13.36   2             
 40 Kania, Sebastian          12 Catholic Cen           3:15.04   1             
 41 Caldon, Zeke              10 Christian Br           3:15.36   3             
 42 Arno, Cole                10 Maple Hill             3:15.94   2             
 43 Jackson, Tim              10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    3:20.68   1             
 44 Cavagnaro, Cody            9 Ichabod Crane          3:23.67   1             
 45 Wall, Ian                 10 Ichabod Crane          3:23.70   1             
 46 Randall, Conner           10 Mount Anthon           3:23.95   1             
 47 Opalka, Tyler             11 Cohoes                 3:26.00   1             
 48 Gilker, Ezra               9 Voorheesville          3:26.45   3             
 49 DeMarco, Matthew          10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    3:27.02   1             
 50 Minbiole, Colby           10 Tamarac                3:27.86   1             
 51 Gemmill, Cameron          11 Catholic Cen           3:28.42   2             
 52 Perna, Jordan             12 Broadalbin-Perth       3:32.85   2             
 53 Tarik, Azzan              12 Cairo-Durham           3:33.72   1             
 54 Romanovsky, Nikita        12 Stillwater             3:44.99   1          
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Paul, Alex                11 Ichabod Crane          5:20.36              
  2 Jenks, Dylan              11 Mohonasen              5:25.28              
  3 Tapler, Dantes            11 Ichabod Crane          5:30.07              
  4 Rarick, Christopher       11 Ravena                 5:30.25              
  5 Payant, Zachary           10 Schuylerville          5:30.93              
  6 Abdul, Ahad               11 Watervliet             5:34.12              
  7 Bink, Matt                10 Greenwich Central      5:40.52              
  8 Rotondi, Nicholas         10 LaSalle Inst           5:40.88              
  9 Perna, Jordan             12 Broadalbin-Perth       5:47.42              
 10 Patrick, Dan               9 Stillwater             5:51.16              
 11 Mahoney, Brendan          11 Voorheesville          5:55.70              
 12 McIntosh, Lukas           10 Maple Hill             6:01.99              
 13 Kinnicut, Jake            10 Hoosic Valley          6:05.41              
 14 Desrosiers, Josh           9 Albany Academy         6:14.92              
 15 Sheldon, Ethan             8 Hoosic Valley          6:16.24              
 16 Danz, Connor              10 Catholic Cen           6:20.42              
 17 Janowski, Nicholas        12 Maple Hill             6:20.64              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Decker, Devin             10 Schenectady            4:59.45              
  2 Kelly, Ross               11 Cohoes                 5:01.87              
  3 DeJulio, Matthew           9 Averill Park           5:06.52              
  4 Zeeb, Tyler               12 Cairo-Durham           5:06.83              
  5 Norton, Carter             8 Columbia  (Sec 2)      5:07.21              
  6 Darling, Alec             10 Ballston Spa           5:14.50              
  7 Fulgieri, Peter           10 Burnt Hills-           5:14.52              
  8 DeJordy, Sam               8 Seton Catholic (7)     5:16.18              
  9 DeCelle, Matthew          10 Cohoes                 5:16.20              
 10 Kamath, Aneesh            11 Mount Anthon           5:19.56              
 11 Phillips, Hunter          10 Mohonasen              5:19.67              
 12 Santiago, Joseph          12 Amsterdam              5:21.85              
 13 Wade, Andrew              10 Ballston Spa           5:24.27              
 14 Dees, Gavin               10 Averill Park           5:31.29              
 15 Basile, Peter             11 Maple Hill             5:46.05              
 16 Smith, Micah              12 Broadalbin-Perth       5:49.30              
 17 Kania, Sebastian          12 Catholic Cen           5:52.03              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Simeone, Joseph           10 Albany Academy         4:48.42              
  2 Marbrey, Connor           11 Amsterdam              4:49.97              
  3 Headen, Daryl             10 Schuylerville          4:50.03              
  4 Burke, Finn                9 Guilderland            4:50.90              
  5 Walz, Riley               12 Ballston Spa           4:52.35              
  6 Beattie, Matthew          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)      4:56.29              
  7 Greene, Tyler             10 Scotia-Glenville       4:56.47              
  8 Davis, Nathan             10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      4:56.91              
  9 Spanbauer, Daniel         12 Guilderland            4:57.32              
 10 Madan, Jay                11 Albany Academy         5:01.08              
 11 Windecker, Matt            8 Burnt Hills-           5:03.23              
 12 Hansen, Alec               9 Averill Park           5:05.41              
 13 Daley, Spencer            12 Catholic Cen           5:13.30              
 14 Mandato, Nick             12 Christian Br           5:26.00              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Hayes, Gitch              10 LaSalle Inst           4:26.05   10         
  2 Mendonca, Francisco       11 Shaker                 4:31.28    8         
  3 Spence, Bryan             12 Shenendehowa           4:32.05    6         
  4 Barbera, Anthony          11 Shenendehowa           4:32.47    5         
  5 Rounds, Matthew            9 Burnt Hills-           4:35.46    4         
  6 Hendricks, Sean           11 Christian Br           4:36.90    3         
  7 Ayala, Joseph             12 New Paltz HS           4:43.35    2         
  8 Greski, Noah              11 Scotia-Glenville       4:43.50    1         
  9 Prevratil, Frank          10 Colonie                4:45.76              
 10 Mile, Stilian             10 Colonie                4:45.80              
 11 Pavelec, Daniel           11 Shaker                 4:50.09              
 12 Kniffen, Daniel           10 New Paltz HS           4:54.71              
 13 Gannon, John              12 Stillwater             4:54.84              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hayes, Gitch              10 LaSalle Inst           4:26.05   4  10      
  2 Mendonca, Francisco       11 Shaker                 4:31.28   4   8      
  3 Spence, Bryan             12 Shenendehowa           4:32.05   4   6      
  4 Barbera, Anthony          11 Shenendehowa           4:32.47   4   5      
  5 Rounds, Matthew            9 Burnt Hills-           4:35.46   4   4      
  6 Hendricks, Sean           11 Christian Br           4:36.90   4   3      
  7 Ayala, Joseph             12 New Paltz HS           4:43.35   4   2      
  8 Greski, Noah              11 Scotia-Glenville       4:43.50   4   1      
  9 Prevratil, Frank          10 Colonie                4:45.76   4          
 10 Mile, Stilian             10 Colonie                4:45.80   4          
 11 Simeone, Joseph           10 Albany Academy         4:48.42   3          
 12 Marbrey, Connor           11 Amsterdam              4:49.97   3          
 13 Headen, Daryl             10 Schuylerville          4:50.03   3          
 14 Pavelec, Daniel           11 Shaker                 4:50.09   4          
 15 Burke, Finn                9 Guilderland            4:50.90   3          
 16 Walz, Riley               12 Ballston Spa           4:52.35   3          
 17 Kniffen, Daniel           10 New Paltz HS           4:54.71   4          
 18 Gannon, John              12 Stillwater             4:54.84   4          
 19 Beattie, Matthew          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)      4:56.29   3          
 20 Greene, Tyler             10 Scotia-Glenville       4:56.47   3          
 21 Davis, Nathan             10 Columbia  (Sec 2)      4:56.91   3          
 22 Spanbauer, Daniel         12 Guilderland            4:57.32   3          
 23 Decker, Devin             10 Schenectady            4:59.45   2          
 24 Madan, Jay                11 Albany Academy         5:01.08   3          
 25 Kelly, Ross               11 Cohoes                 5:01.87   2          
 26 Windecker, Matt            8 Burnt Hills-           5:03.23   3          
 27 Hansen, Alec               9 Averill Park           5:05.41   3          
 28 DeJulio, Matthew           9 Averill Park           5:06.52   2          
 29 Zeeb, Tyler               12 Cairo-Durham           5:06.83   2          
 30 Norton, Carter             8 Columbia  (Sec 2)      5:07.21   2          
 31 Daley, Spencer            12 Catholic Cen           5:13.30   3          
 32 Darling, Alec             10 Ballston Spa           5:14.50   2          
 33 Fulgieri, Peter           10 Burnt Hills-           5:14.52   2          
 34 DeJordy, Sam               8 Seton Catholic (7)     5:16.18   2          
 35 DeCelle, Matthew          10 Cohoes                 5:16.20   2          
 36 Kamath, Aneesh            11 Mount Anthon           5:19.56   2          
 37 Phillips, Hunter          10 Mohonasen              5:19.67   2          
 38 Paul, Alex                11 Ichabod Crane          5:20.36   1          
 39 Santiago, Joseph          12 Amsterdam              5:21.85   2          
 40 Wade, Andrew              10 Ballston Spa           5:24.27   2          
 41 Jenks, Dylan              11 Mohonasen              5:25.28   1          
 42 Mandato, Nick             12 Christian Br           5:26.00   3          
 43 Tapler, Dantes            11 Ichabod Crane          5:30.07   1          
 44 Rarick, Christopher       11 Ravena                 5:30.25   1          
 45 Payant, Zachary           10 Schuylerville          5:30.93   1          
 46 Dees, Gavin               10 Averill Park           5:31.29   2          
 47 Abdul, Ahad               11 Watervliet             5:34.12   1          
 48 Bink, Matt                10 Greenwich Central      5:40.52   1          
 49 Rotondi, Nicholas         10 LaSalle Inst           5:40.88   1          
 50 Basile, Peter             11 Maple Hill             5:46.05   2          
 51 Perna, Jordan             12 Broadalbin-Perth       5:47.42   1          
 52 Smith, Micah              12 Broadalbin-Perth       5:49.30   2          
 53 Patrick, Dan               9 Stillwater             5:51.16   1          
 54 Kania, Sebastian          12 Catholic Cen           5:52.03   2          
 55 Mahoney, Brendan          11 Voorheesville          5:55.70   1          
 56 McIntosh, Lukas           10 Maple Hill             6:01.99   1          
 57 Kinnicut, Jake            10 Hoosic Valley          6:05.41   1          
 58 Desrosiers, Josh           9 Albany Academy         6:14.92   1          
 59 Sheldon, Ethan             8 Hoosic Valley          6:16.24   1          
 60 Danz, Connor              10 Catholic Cen           6:20.42   1          
 61 Janowski, Nicholas        12 Maple Hill             6:20.64   1        
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Gent, Alexander           12 Guilderland           10:25.39              
  2 Warner, Louis             11 Ichabod Crane         10:43.34              
  3 Ploss, Logan              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)     11:01.57              
  4 Millete, Austin           12 Averill Park          11:04.07              
  5 Daley, Spencer            12 Catholic Cen          11:06.12              
  6 Trapani, JP               11 New Paltz HS          11:06.97              
  7 Anderson, Ethan           10 Schenectady           11:10.27              
  8 Casey, Keller              9 Burnt Hills-          11:18.82              
  9 Martin, Andrew            12 LaSalle Inst          11:45.65              
 10 Lamberton-Dunham, Caelan  10 Voorheesville         11:46.91              
 11 Abbott, Tim                8 Mohonasen             11:54.95              
 12 Regan, Alex               12 Ichabod Crane         12:02.27              
 13 Rubenstein, Jack          12 Stillwater            12:09.95              
 14 Wagner, Jordon            11 Guilderland           12:17.91              
 15 Lutz, Will                10 Stillwater            12:57.42              
 16 Bungay, Brandon           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   13:04.75              
 17 Kirkwood, Jack            12 Stillwater            13:16.93              
 18 Bungay, Ryan              11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   13:20.90              
 19 Laforest, Ethan           10 Mount Anthon          13:42.88              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 O'Brien, Sean             12 Guilderland            9:51.25   10         
  2 Shanahan, Ryan            12 Shenendehowa           9:55.73    8         
  3 Levchenko, Vinny          11 Shaker                10:10.51    6         
  4 Glicksman, Jake           12 Seton Catholic (7)    10:11.13    5         
  5 Permaul, Shazim           12 Schenectady           10:14.37    4         
  6 Randall, T.J.             12 Shaker                10:16.18    3         
  7 Simeone, Joseph           10 Albany Academy        10:21.02    2         
  8 Bonesteel, Noah           12 Averill Park          10:21.87    1         
  9 Ostrander, Kyle           12 Scotia-Glenville      10:26.46              
 10 Diehl, Zack               11 Shaker                10:37.09              
 11 Breimer, Thomas           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)     10:53.53              
 12 Ethier, Gavin             11 Shenendehowa          10:57.93              
 13 Troyan, Mikhail           12 Burnt Hills-          11:08.42              
 14 Kniffen, Daniel           10 New Paltz HS          11:13.22              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 O'Brien, Sean             12 Guilderland            9:51.25   2  10      
  2 Shanahan, Ryan            12 Shenendehowa           9:55.73   2   8      
  3 Levchenko, Vinny          11 Shaker                10:10.51   2   6      
  4 Glicksman, Jake           12 Seton Catholic (7)    10:11.13   2   5      
  5 Permaul, Shazim           12 Schenectady           10:14.37   2   4      
  6 Randall, T.J.             12 Shaker                10:16.18   2   3      
  7 Simeone, Joseph           10 Albany Academy        10:21.02   2   2      
  8 Bonesteel, Noah           12 Averill Park          10:21.87   2   1      
  9 Gent, Alexander           12 Guilderland           10:25.39   1          
 10 Ostrander, Kyle           12 Scotia-Glenville      10:26.46   2          
 11 Diehl, Zack               11 Shaker                10:37.09   2          
 12 Warner, Louis             11 Ichabod Crane         10:43.34   1          
 13 Breimer, Thomas           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)     10:53.53   2          
 14 Ethier, Gavin             11 Shenendehowa          10:57.93   2          
 15 Ploss, Logan              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)     11:01.57   1          
 16 Millete, Austin           12 Averill Park          11:04.07   1          
 17 Daley, Spencer            12 Catholic Cen          11:06.12   1          
 18 Trapani, JP               11 New Paltz HS          11:06.97   1          
 19 Troyan, Mikhail           12 Burnt Hills-          11:08.42   2          
 20 Anderson, Ethan           10 Schenectady           11:10.27   1          
 21 Kniffen, Daniel           10 New Paltz HS          11:13.22   2          
 22 Casey, Keller              9 Burnt Hills-          11:18.82   1          
 23 Martin, Andrew            12 LaSalle Inst          11:45.65   1          
 24 Lamberton-Dunham, Caelan  10 Voorheesville         11:46.91   1          
 25 Abbott, Tim                8 Mohonasen             11:54.95   1          
 26 Regan, Alex               12 Ichabod Crane         12:02.27   1          
 27 Rubenstein, Jack          12 Stillwater            12:09.95   1          
 28 Wagner, Jordon            11 Guilderland           12:17.91   1          
 29 Lutz, Will                10 Stillwater            12:57.42   1          
 30 Bungay, Brandon           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   13:04.75   1          
 31 Kirkwood, Jack            12 Stillwater            13:16.93   1          
 32 Bungay, Ryan              11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   13:20.90   1          
 33 Laforest, Ethan           10 Mount Anthon          13:42.88   1         
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
 TOP 8 TIMES TO A FINAL                                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hubbard, Cristian         12 Colonie                   7.96q   
  2 Seo, Jae Young            11 Shaker                    8.87    
  3 Stevens, Anthony          12 New Paltz HS              8.93    
  4 Freedman, Corbin          11 Guilderland              10.03    
  5 Gulbrandsen, Davyn        12 Mohonasen                10.43    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jacobs, Bryan             12 Maple Hill                8.14q   
  2 Ramirez, Esteban          11 Albany Academy            9.98    
  3 Byrnes, Daniel            11 LaSalle Inst             10.33    
  4 Foley, Kevin              12 Stillwater               10.62    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Racey, Shane              12 Ravena                    8.15q   
  2 Bean, Evan                12 Shenendehowa              8.88    
  3 Martinez, Kevin           12 New Paltz HS              9.32    
  4 Sweet, Evan               10 Averill Park             10.50    
  5 Stoffel, Ryan             10 Ballston Spa             10.73    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Reid, Reynaldo            12 Shaker                    8.22q   
  2 Kemp, John                10 Colonie                   8.96    
  3 Praileau, Bashir           9 Albany Academy            9.49    
  4 Williams, Kurshon         10 Green Tech                9.52    
  5 Hughes, Xavier            10 Albany                    9.99    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Boham, Tismark            11 Ichabod Crane             8.32q   
  2 Zieba, Robert             11 Guilderland               8.59    
  3 Torres-Guzman, Isaias     12 Schuylerville             9.67    
  4 Belanger, Avery           11 Burnt Hills-             10.17    
  5 Connolly, Ethan           11 Christian Br             10.53    
  6 Karp, Kyle                11 Greenwich Central        12.73    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gerhardt, Isaiah          12 Cobleskill-R              8.54q   
  2 Simmons, Jon              12 Broadalbin-Perth          8.90    
  3 Knobloch, Nikolas         11 New Paltz HS              9.10    
  4 Casey, Carter             11 Tamarac                  10.18    
  5 Blood, Christian          10 Christian Br             11.21    
  6 Besong, PrincelyHans      10 Albany                   11.23    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jacobs, Deshawn           12 Shenendehowa              8.56q   
  2 Owens, Gavin              10 Green Tech                8.57q   
  3 Mclaughlin, Tyler         11 Columbia  (Sec 2)         9.73    
  4 Gannon, John              12 Stillwater               10.92    
  5 Homer, Phoenix            10 Voorheesville            11.32    
  6 Gaudin, Yann              12 Ballston Spa             11.60    
===================================================================
 TOP 8 TIMES TO A FINAL                                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hubbard, Cristian         12 Colonie                   7.96q  1
  2 Jacobs, Bryan             12 Maple Hill                8.14q  2
  3 Racey, Shane              12 Ravena                    8.15q  3
  4 Reid, Reynaldo            12 Shaker                    8.22q  4
  5 Boham, Tismark            11 Ichabod Crane             8.32q  5
  6 Gerhardt, Isaiah          12 Cobleskill-R              8.54q  6
  7 Jacobs, Deshawn           12 Shenendehowa              8.56q  7
  8 Owens, Gavin              10 Green Tech                8.57q  7
  9 Zieba, Robert             11 Guilderland               8.59   5
 10 Seo, Jae Young            11 Shaker                    8.87   1
 11 Bean, Evan                12 Shenendehowa              8.88   3
 12 Simmons, Jon              12 Broadalbin-Perth          8.90   6
 13 Stevens, Anthony          12 New Paltz HS              8.93   1
 14 Kemp, John                10 Colonie                   8.96   4
 15 Knobloch, Nikolas         11 New Paltz HS              9.10   6
 16 Martinez, Kevin           12 New Paltz HS              9.32   3
 17 Praileau, Bashir           9 Albany Academy            9.49   4
 18 Williams, Kurshon         10 Green Tech                9.52   4
 19 Torres-Guzman, Isaias     12 Schuylerville             9.67   5
 20 Mclaughlin, Tyler         11 Columbia  (Sec 2)         9.73   7
 21 Ramirez, Esteban          11 Albany Academy            9.98   2
 22 Hughes, Xavier            10 Albany                    9.99   4
 23 Freedman, Corbin          11 Guilderland              10.03   1
 24 Belanger, Avery           11 Burnt Hills-             10.17   5
 25 Casey, Carter             11 Tamarac                  10.18   6
 26 Byrnes, Daniel            11 LaSalle Inst             10.33   2
 27 Gulbrandsen, Davyn        12 Mohonasen                10.43   1
 28 Sweet, Evan               10 Averill Park             10.50   3
 29 Connolly, Ethan           11 Christian Br             10.53   5
 30 Foley, Kevin              12 Stillwater               10.62   2
 31 Stoffel, Ryan             10 Ballston Spa             10.73   3
 32 Gannon, John              12 Stillwater               10.92   7
 33 Blood, Christian          10 Christian Br             11.21   6
 34 Besong, PrincelyHans      10 Albany                   11.23   6
 35 Homer, Phoenix            10 Voorheesville            11.32   7
 36 Gaudin, Yann              12 Ballston Spa             11.60   7
 37 Karp, Kyle                11 Greenwich Central        12.73   5
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================      
 TOP 8 TIMES TO A FINAL                                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jacobs, Bryan             12 Maple Hill               J7.97   10         
  2 Hubbard, Cristian         12 Colonie                  J7.99    7         
  2 Reid, Reynaldo            12 Shaker                   J7.99    7         
  4 Racey, Shane              12 Ravena                   J8.10    5         
  5 Boham, Tismark            11 Ichabod Crane            J8.34    4         
  6 Gerhardt, Isaiah          12 Cobleskill-R             J8.42    2.50      
  6 Owens, Gavin              10 Green Tech               J8.42    2.50      
 -- Jacobs, Deshawn           12 Shenendehowa               DNF        
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Casey, Carter             11 Tamarac                  31.50              
  2 Foley, Kevin              12 Stillwater               32.36              
  3 Sweet, Evan               10 Averill Park             34.13              
  4 Blood, Christian          10 Christian Br             35.05              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Clark, Pharoah            11 Green Tech               30.43              
  2 Castillo, Juan            12 Ravena                   30.50              
  3 Byrnes, Daniel            11 LaSalle Inst             30.82              
  4 Ghorayeb, Michel          10 Stillwater               31.61              
  5 Connolly, Ethan           11 Christian Br             32.87              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Pino, Mike                11 Scotia-Glenville         28.85    1         
  2 Paulino, Enger            10 Colonie                  29.85              
  3 Mclaughlin, Tyler         11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        30.61              
  4 Martinez, Kevin           12 New Paltz HS             31.01              
  5 Freedman, Corbin          11 Guilderland              31.72              
  6 Besong, PrincelyHans      10 Albany                   33.22              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Owens, Gavin              10 Green Tech               28.09    6         
  2 Wells, Jelani             10 Schenectady              29.23              
  3 Knobloch, Nikolas         11 New Paltz HS             29.51              
  4 Gulbrandsen, Davyn        12 Mohonasen                29.82              
  5 Torres-Guzman, Isaias     12 Schuylerville            30.04              
  6 Stoffel, Ryan             10 Ballston Spa             32.81              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Spadinger, Luca           11 Shaker                   28.46    3         
  2 Ross, Ben                 10 Colonie                  29.07              
  3 Belanger, Avery           11 Burnt Hills-             29.41              
  4 Joung Seung, Dani         10 Shaker                   31.25              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Jacobs, Bryan             12 Maple Hill               26.38   10         
  2 Bean, Evan                12 Shenendehowa             26.58    8         
  3 Simmons, Jon              12 Broadalbin-Perth         28.14    5         
  4 Hannah, Isaiah             9 Ballston Spa             28.15    4         
  5 Hughes, Xavier            10 Albany                   28.80    2         
  6 Zieba, Robert             11 Guilderland              29.30              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jacobs, Bryan             12 Maple Hill               26.38   6  10      
  2 Bean, Evan                12 Shenendehowa             26.58   6   8      
  3 Owens, Gavin              10 Green Tech               28.09   4   6      
  4 Simmons, Jon              12 Broadalbin-Perth         28.14   6   5      
  5 Hannah, Isaiah             9 Ballston Spa             28.15   6   4      
  6 Spadinger, Luca           11 Shaker                   28.46   5   3      
  7 Hughes, Xavier            10 Albany                   28.80   6   2      
  8 Pino, Mike                11 Scotia-Glenville         28.85   3   1      
  9 Ross, Ben                 10 Colonie                  29.07   5          
 10 Wells, Jelani             10 Schenectady              29.23   4          
 11 Zieba, Robert             11 Guilderland              29.30   6          
 12 Belanger, Avery           11 Burnt Hills-             29.41   5          
 13 Knobloch, Nikolas         11 New Paltz HS             29.51   4          
 14 Gulbrandsen, Davyn        12 Mohonasen                29.82   4          
 15 Paulino, Enger            10 Colonie                  29.85   3          
 16 Torres-Guzman, Isaias     12 Schuylerville            30.04   4          
 17 Clark, Pharoah            11 Green Tech               30.43   2          
 18 Castillo, Juan            12 Ravena                   30.50   2          
 19 Mclaughlin, Tyler         11 Columbia  (Sec 2)        30.61   3          
 20 Byrnes, Daniel            11 LaSalle Inst             30.82   2          
 21 Martinez, Kevin           12 New Paltz HS             31.01   3          
 22 Joung Seung, Dani         10 Shaker                   31.25   5          
 23 Casey, Carter             11 Tamarac                  31.50   1          
 24 Ghorayeb, Michel          10 Stillwater               31.61   2          
 25 Freedman, Corbin          11 Guilderland              31.72   3          
 26 Foley, Kevin              12 Stillwater               32.36   1          
 27 Stoffel, Ryan             10 Ballston Spa             32.81   4          
 28 Connolly, Ethan           11 Christian Br             32.87   2          
 29 Besong, PrincelyHans      10 Albany                   33.22   3          
 30 Sweet, Evan               10 Averill Park             34.13   1          
 31 Blood, Christian          10 Christian Br             35.05   1       
Event 23  Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Finals                                                                  
  1 Limoges, Adam            M12 Averill Park           8:03.84         
  2 Janowski, Nicholas       M12 Maple Hill             8:58.22 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================                
    School                                               Finals  Points                
=======================================================================                
Section  1                                                                             
  1 Amsterdam  'A'                                      1:47.81                        
     1) Billington, Vincenzo 8          2) Wilson, Devon 10                            
     3) Husain, Syed 10                 4) Stachnik, Matthew 10                        
  2 Voorheesville  'A'                                  1:51.32                        
     1) Hillmann, William 10            2) Hosgood, Cody 8                             
     3) Scheels, Cole 10                4) Bashant, Sam 9                              
  3 Watervliet  'A'                                     1:52.41         uniform rule   
     1) Woodberry, Jamai 10             2) Nicolas, Josiah 10                          
     3) Heffernan, Noah 12              4) Pompey, Mark 12                             
  4 Cohoes  'A'                                         1:52.54                        
     1) Trudeau, Jedadiah 9             2) Cepiel, Cole 10                             
     3) Phoenix, Russell 12             4)                                             
  5 Berne-Knox-Westerlo  'A'                            1:57.45                        
     1) Murphy, Ryan 10                 2) Quay, Kyle 10                               
     3) Bungay, Ryan 11                 4) Gerken, Locke 9                             
Section  2                                                                             
  1 Albany Academy  'A'                                 1:40.46                        
     1) Praileau, Bashir 9              2) Johnson, Christia 11                        
     3) Comparin, Will 11               4) Murphy, Sam 11                              
  2 Ravena  'A'                                         1:46.05                        
     1) Castillo, Juan 12               2) Long, Lucas 11                              
     3) May, Max 9                      4) Pecora, Jeb 12                              
  3 Maple Hill  'A'                                     1:47.77                        
     1) Pomykaj, Jack 10                2) Tuttle, Jace 10                             
     3) Baur, Kevin 11                  4) Isbester, George 11                         
  4 Catholic Central (Troy)  'A'                        1:50.54                        
     1) Barber, Paul 12                 2) Barber, Matt 10                             
     3) Laporta, Antonia 9              4) Farley, Nicholas 12                         
  5 Stillwater  'A'                                     1:51.44                        
     1)                                 2) Price, Ethan 10                             
     3) Varvaro, Danny 12               4) Perniciaro, Frank 9                         
Section  3                                                                             
  1 New Paltz HS  'A'                                   1:40.80                        
     1) Stevens, Anthony 12             2) Tamarchenko, Yasha 10                       
     3) Altman, Cormac 11               4) Shook, Wesley 12                            
  2 Averill Park  'A'                                   1:42.41                        
     1) Cooke, Taylor 11                2) Cordero, Anthony 11                         
     3) Meyer, Jason 12                 4) Wallen, Aidan 11                            
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      1:43.85                        
     1) Joseph, Jaleel 10               2) Puglisi, Michael 10                         
     3) Brown, Kyle 10                  4) Van Buren, Austin 12                        
  4 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   1:44.76                        
     1) Curley, Hayden 12               2) Hannah, Isaiah 9                            
     3) McNamara, Kevin 11              4) Sambrook, Will 11                           
  5 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               1:47.18                        
     1) VanValkenberg, Evan 11          2) Burridge, Lucas 11                          
     3) Graves, Kaleb 12                4) Taverne, Ralph 11                           
 -- Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                     DNF                        
     1) Haynes, Jack 12                 2) Ponessi, Andrew 10                          
     3) Nolan, Chris 12                 4)                                             
Section  4                                                                             
  1 Guilderland  'A'                                    1:37.77    5                   
     1) Covington, Avery 11             2) Hickey, Jack 12                             
     3) Andreski, Kevin 10              4) Wicks, Jaxon 11                             
  2 Greenwich Central  'A'                              1:40.11    1                   
     1) Albrecht, Chris 12              2) Gartner, Charlie 11                         
     3) Bink, Bill 11                   4) Smith, Connor 11                            
  3 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                       1:40.17                        
     1) Weber, Isaac 11                 2) Young, Nassir 11                            
     3)                                 4) Canty, Damani 10                            
  4 Albany  'A'                                         1:42.41                        
     1) Williams, Jovahn 12             2) Roper, Maxwell 12                           
     3) Thaw, Klue 9                    4) Woods, Andre 12                             
  5 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                 1:49.19                        
     1) Richter, Tyler 12               2) Kuentzel, Carl 11                           
     3) Bashford, William 10            4) Rodriguez, Nate 12                          
 -- Schenectady  'A'                                         DQ         out of zone    
     1) Myles, Malakai 12               2) Davis, Deron 10                             
     3) Robinson, Zamir 12              4) Delphin, Shemar 11                          
Section  5                                                                             
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   1:35.90   10                   
     1) Cukerstein, Carter 10           2) Dedrick, Tyler 10                           
     3)                                 4) Chatterton, Colin 11                        
  2 Shaker  'A'                                         1:36.16    8                   
     1) Strand, Connor 11               2) Reid, Reynaldo 12                           
     3) Ogbonna, Dan 12                 4) Wiggs, Jovani 11                            
  3 Mohonasen  'A'                                      1:36.43    6                   
     1) Gershon, Isaiah 10              2) Pochobradsky, Ben 10                        
     3) Gulbrandsen, Davyn 12           4) Shaw, Loxie 11                              
  4 Green Tech  'A'                                     1:37.93    4                   
     1) Drew, Kryston 12                2) Garcia-gonzalez, Andriew 11                 
     3) Barry Jr, Christopher 11        4) Musa, Majid 12                              
  5 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              1:39.04    3                   
     1) Wheeler, Alexandros 10          2) Eldred, Zachary 12                          
     3) Matthews, Aaron 11              4) Cozzy, Anthony 11                           
  6 Colonie  'A'                                        1:39.65    2                   
     1) Davis, Thomas 10                2) Genovese, Dante 11                          
     3) Ross, Ben 10                    4) Paulino, Enger 10                           
==========================================================================             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points             
==========================================================================             
Finals                                                                                 
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   1:35.90   5  10                
     1) Cukerstein, Carter 10           2) Dedrick, Tyler 10                           
     3)                                 4) Chatterton, Colin 11                        
  2 Shaker  'A'                                         1:36.16   5   8                
     1) Strand, Connor 11               2) Reid, Reynaldo 12                           
     3) Ogbonna, Dan 12                 4) Wiggs, Jovani 11                            
  3 Mohonasen  'A'                                      1:36.43   5   6                
     1) Gershon, Isaiah 10              2) Pochobradsky, Ben 10                        
     3) Gulbrandsen, Davyn 12           4) Shaw, Loxie 11                              
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                    1:37.77   4   5                
     1) Covington, Avery 11             2) Hickey, Jack 12                             
     3) Andreski, Kevin 10              4) Wicks, Jaxon 11                             
  5 Green Tech  'A'                                     1:37.93   5   4                
     1) Drew, Kryston 12                2) Garcia-gonzalez, Andriew 11                 
     3) Barry Jr, Christopher 11        4) Musa, Majid 12                              
  6 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              1:39.04   5   3                
     1) Wheeler, Alexandros 10          2) Eldred, Zachary 12                          
     3) Matthews, Aaron 11              4) Cozzy, Anthony 11                           
  7 Colonie  'A'                                        1:39.65   5   2                
     1) Davis, Thomas 10                2) Genovese, Dante 11                          
     3) Ross, Ben 10                    4) Paulino, Enger 10                           
  8 Greenwich Central  'A'                              1:40.11   4   1                
     1) Albrecht, Chris 12              2) Gartner, Charlie 11                         
     3) Bink, Bill 11                   4) Smith, Connor 11                            
  9 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                       1:40.17   4                    
     1) Weber, Isaac 11                 2) Young, Nassir 11                            
     3)                                 4) Canty, Damani 10                            
 10 Albany Academy  'A'                                 1:40.46   2                    
     1) Praileau, Bashir 9              2) Johnson, Christia 11                        
     3) Comparin, Will 11               4) Murphy, Sam 11                              
 11 New Paltz HS  'A'                                   1:40.80   3                    
     1) Stevens, Anthony 12             2) Tamarchenko, Yasha 10                       
     3) Altman, Cormac 11               4) Shook, Wesley 12                            
 12 Albany  'A'                                         1:42.41   4                    
     1) Williams, Jovahn 12             2) Roper, Maxwell 12                           
     3) Thaw, Klue 9                    4) Woods, Andre 12                             
 12 Averill Park  'A'                                   1:42.41   3                    
     1) Cooke, Taylor 11                2) Cordero, Anthony 11                         
     3) Meyer, Jason 12                 4) Wallen, Aidan 11                            
 14 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      1:43.85   3                    
     1) Joseph, Jaleel 10               2) Puglisi, Michael 10                         
     3) Brown, Kyle 10                  4) Van Buren, Austin 12                        
 15 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   1:44.76   3                    
     1) Curley, Hayden 12               2) Hannah, Isaiah 9                            
     3) McNamara, Kevin 11              4) Sambrook, Will 11                           
 16 Ravena  'A'                                         1:46.05   2                    
     1) Castillo, Juan 12               2) Long, Lucas 11                              
     3) May, Max 9                      4) Pecora, Jeb 12                              
 17 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               1:47.18   3                    
     1) VanValkenberg, Evan 11          2) Burridge, Lucas 11                          
     3) Graves, Kaleb 12                4) Taverne, Ralph 11                           
 18 Maple Hill  'A'                                     1:47.77   2                    
     1) Pomykaj, Jack 10                2) Tuttle, Jace 10                             
     3) Baur, Kevin 11                  4) Isbester, George 11                         
 19 Amsterdam  'A'                                      1:47.81   1                    
     1) Billington, Vincenzo 8          2) Wilson, Devon 10                            
     3) Husain, Syed 10                 4) Stachnik, Matthew 10                        
 20 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                 1:49.19   4                    
     1) Richter, Tyler 12               2) Kuentzel, Carl 11                           
     3) Bashford, William 10            4) Rodriguez, Nate 12                          
 21 Catholic Central (Troy)  'A'                        1:50.54   2                    
     1) Barber, Paul 12                 2) Barber, Matt 10                             
     3) Laporta, Antonia 9              4) Farley, Nicholas 12                         
 22 Voorheesville  'A'                                  1:51.32   1                    
     1) Hillmann, William 10            2) Hosgood, Cody 8                             
     3) Scheels, Cole 10                4) Bashant, Sam 9                              
 23 Stillwater  'A'                                     1:51.44   2                    
     1)                                 2) Price, Ethan 10                             
     3) Varvaro, Danny 12               4) Perniciaro, Frank 9                         
 24 Watervliet  'A'                                     1:52.41   1        uniform rule
     1) Woodberry, Jamai 10             2) Nicolas, Josiah 10                          
     3) Heffernan, Noah 12              4) Pompey, Mark 12                             
 25 Cohoes  'A'                                         1:52.54   1                    
     1) Trudeau, Jedadiah 9             2) Cepiel, Cole 10                             
     3) Phoenix, Russell 12             4)                                             
 26 Berne-Knox-Westerlo  'A'                            1:57.45   1                    
     1) Murphy, Ryan 10                 2) Quay, Kyle 10                               
     3) Bungay, Ryan 11                 4) Gerken, Locke 9                             
 -- Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                     DNF   3                    
     1) Haynes, Jack 12                 2) Ponessi, Andrew 10                          
     3) Nolan, Chris 12                 4)                                             
 -- Schenectady  'A'                                         DQ   4        out of zone 
     1) Myles, Malakai 12               2) Davis, Deron 10                             
     3) Robinson, Zamir 12              4) Delphin, Shemar 11      
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               3:47.96    1            
     1) Jeffes, Josh 12                 2) Tebano, Alex 11                      
     3) Turner, Jack 12                 4) Pino, Mike 11                        
  2 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 3:54.58                 
     1) Haynes, Jack 12                 2) Ponessi, Andrew 10                   
     3) Nolan, Chris 12                 4) Robson, Brooks 10                    
  3 Albany  'A'                                         3:55.91                 
     1) Roper, Maxwell 12               2) Hughes, Xavier 10                    
     3) O'Connor, Damario 9             4) Williams, Jovahn 12                  
  4 Schenectady  'A'                                    3:58.53                 
     1) Permaul, Shazim 12              2) Roberts, Dior 10                     
     3) Rizzicone, Tyler 11             4) Robinson, Zamir 12                   
  5 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   3:59.30                 
     1) Garland, Patrick 12             2) Mascardi III, Vincent 12             
     3) Curley, Hayden 12               4) Armer, Jacob 9                       
  6 Schalmont  'A'                                      3:59.32                 
     1) Reagan, Dalton 11               2) Miranda, Matthew 12                  
     3) Ardis, Givan 11                 4) Willette, Nick 11                    
  7 Schuylerville  'A'                                  4:01.02                 
     1) Decker, Luke 8                  2) Payant, Zachary 10                   
     3) Torres-Guzman, Isaias 12        4) Headen, Daryl 10                     
  8 Stillwater  'A'                                     4:08.06                 
     1) Moraci, Sam 11                  2) Ghorayeb, Michel 10                  
     3) Ghorayeb, Amoun 9               4)                                      
  9 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                       4:11.77                 
     1) Fenton, Brady 11                2) Young, Nassir 11                     
     3) Wang, Justin 11                 4) Weber, Isaac 11                      
 10 Voorheesville  'A'                                  4:24.40                 
     1) Scheels, Cole 10                2) Bashant, Sam 9                       
     3) Homer, Gryphon 11               4) Mahoney, Brendan 11                  
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  3:41.25    5            
     1) Cavagnaro, Trevor 11            2) Boham, Tismark 11                    
     3) Seabury, Baden 10               4) Warner, Louis 11                     
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                    3:43.84    2            
     1) Cusato, Will 10                 2) Covington, Avery 11                  
     3) O'Brien, Sean 12                4) Hickey, Jack 12                      
  3 New Paltz HS  'A'                                   3:52.47                 
     1) Kniffen, Daniel 10              2) Ayala, Joseph 12                     
     3) Tamarchenko, Yasha 10           4) Altman, Cormac 11                    
  4 Green Tech  'A'                                     3:54.42                 
     1)                                 2) Jones, Nick 12                       
     3) Garcia-gonzalez, Andriew 11     4) Drew, Kryston 12                     
  5 Averill Park  'A'                                   3:57.62                 
     1) Wallen, Aidan 11                2) Kim, Christian 9                     
     3) Cooke, Taylor 11                4) Limoges, Adam 12                     
  6 Albany Academy  'A'                                 4:00.47                 
     1) Murphy, Sam 11                  2) Ramirez, Esteban 11                  
     3) Comparin, Will 11               4) Johnson, Jalen 10                    
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Colonie  'A'                                        3:33.69   10            
     1) Genovese, Dante 11              2) Hubbard, Cristian 12                 
     3) LaSorba, Nathaniel 12           4) De Silva Jr., Fabien 11              
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   3:33.82    8            
     1) Bianchi, Lorenzo 12             2)                                      
     3) Hickey, Nolan 12                4) Dabney, Robert 12                    
  3 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              3:40.23    6            
     1) Fajen, Stephen 11               2) Donohue, Thomas 11                   
     3) Cozzy, Anthony 11               4) Nova, Dominic 12                     
  4 Shaker  'A'                                         3:42.11    4            
     1) Ehrlich, Ethan 11               2) Wang, Schuyler 10                    
     3) Iftiger, Blake 12               4) Sheppeck, Will 10                    
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      3:42.73    3            
     1) Joseph, Jaleel 10               2)                                      
     3) Board, Kevin 12                 4) Ubriaco, Dante 12                    
  6 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               4:07.49                 
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Colonie  'A'                                        3:33.69   3  10         
     1) Genovese, Dante 11              2) Hubbard, Cristian 12                 
     3) LaSorba, Nathaniel 12           4) De Silva Jr., Fabien 11              
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   3:33.82   3   8         
     1) Bianchi, Lorenzo 12             2)                                      
     3) Hickey, Nolan 12                4) Dabney, Robert 12                    
  3 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              3:40.23   3   6         
     1) Fajen, Stephen 11               2) Donohue, Thomas 11                   
     3) Cozzy, Anthony 11               4) Nova, Dominic 12                     
  4 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  3:41.25   2   5         
     1) Cavagnaro, Trevor 11            2) Boham, Tismark 11                    
     3) Seabury, Baden 10               4) Warner, Louis 11                     
  5 Shaker  'A'                                         3:42.11   3   4         
     1) Ehrlich, Ethan 11               2) Wang, Schuyler 10                    
     3) Iftiger, Blake 12               4) Sheppeck, Will 10                    
  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      3:42.73   3   3         
     1) Joseph, Jaleel 10               2)                                      
     3) Board, Kevin 12                 4) Ubriaco, Dante 12                    
  7 Guilderland  'A'                                    3:43.84   2   2         
     1) Cusato, Will 10                 2) Covington, Avery 11                  
     3) O'Brien, Sean 12                4) Hickey, Jack 12                      
  8 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               3:47.96   1   1         
     1) Jeffes, Josh 12                 2) Tebano, Alex 11                      
     3) Turner, Jack 12                 4) Pino, Mike 11                        
  9 New Paltz HS  'A'                                   3:52.47   2             
     1) Kniffen, Daniel 10              2) Ayala, Joseph 12                     
     3) Tamarchenko, Yasha 10           4) Altman, Cormac 11                    
 10 Green Tech  'A'                                     3:54.42   2             
     1)                                 2) Jones, Nick 12                       
     3) Garcia-gonzalez, Andriew 11     4) Drew, Kryston 12                     
 11 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 3:54.58   1             
     1) Haynes, Jack 12                 2) Ponessi, Andrew 10                   
     3) Nolan, Chris 12                 4) Robson, Brooks 10                    
 12 Albany  'A'                                         3:55.91   1             
     1) Roper, Maxwell 12               2) Hughes, Xavier 10                    
     3) O'Connor, Damario 9             4) Williams, Jovahn 12                  
 13 Averill Park  'A'                                   3:57.62   2             
     1) Wallen, Aidan 11                2) Kim, Christian 9                     
     3) Cooke, Taylor 11                4) Limoges, Adam 12                     
 14 Schenectady  'A'                                    3:58.53   1             
     1) Permaul, Shazim 12              2) Roberts, Dior 10                     
     3) Rizzicone, Tyler 11             4) Robinson, Zamir 12                   
 15 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   3:59.30   1             
     1) Garland, Patrick 12             2) Mascardi III, Vincent 12             
     3) Curley, Hayden 12               4) Armer, Jacob 9                       
 16 Schalmont  'A'                                      3:59.32   1             
     1) Reagan, Dalton 11               2) Miranda, Matthew 12                  
     3) Ardis, Givan 11                 4) Willette, Nick 11                    
 17 Albany Academy  'A'                                 4:00.47   2             
     1) Murphy, Sam 11                  2) Ramirez, Esteban 11                  
     3) Comparin, Will 11               4) Johnson, Jalen 10                    
 18 Schuylerville  'A'                                  4:01.02   1             
     1) Decker, Luke 8                  2) Payant, Zachary 10                   
     3) Torres-Guzman, Isaias 12        4) Headen, Daryl 10                     
 19 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               4:07.49   3             
 20 Stillwater  'A'                                     4:08.06   1             
     1) Moraci, Sam 11                  2) Ghorayeb, Michel 10                  
     3) Ghorayeb, Amoun 9               4)                                      
 21 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                       4:11.77   1             
     1) Fenton, Brady 11                2) Young, Nassir 11                     
     3) Wang, Justin 11                 4) Weber, Isaac 11                      
 22 Voorheesville  'A'                                  4:24.40   1             
     1) Scheels, Cole 10                2) Bashant, Sam 9                       
     3) Homer, Gryphon 11               4) Mahoney, Brendan 11        
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               8:24.37   10         
     1) Greski, Noah 11                 2) Jeffes, Josh 12                   
     3) Ostrander, Kyle 12              4) Tebano, Alex 11                   
  2 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              8:28.05    8         
     1) Kromer, Sam 12                  2) Murphy, Dennis 11                 
     3) Donohue, Thomas 11              4) Nova, Dominic 12                  
  3 Shaker  'A'                                         8:33.00    6         
     1) Diehl, Zack 11                  2) Vazquez-Lopez, Rufino 12          
     3) Garretson, Christopher 12       4) Randall, T.J. 12                  
  4 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   8:42.12    5         
     1) Clay, Michael 10                2) Hislop, Jack 11                   
     3) Shanahan, Ryan 12               4) O'Neil, Colin 11                  
  5 Colonie  'A'                                        8:47.51    4         
     1) Dunn, Ryan 10                   2) Prevratil, Frank 10               
     3) Mile, Stilian 10                4) Judge, Matt 12                    
  6 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  9:04.01    3         
     1) Cavagnaro, Trevor 11            2) Regan, Alex 12                    
     3) Race, Scott 11                  4) Warner, Louis 11                  
  7 Averill Park  'A'                                   9:10.67    2         
     1) Millington, Aiden 12            2) Kiehl, Hayden 9                   
     3) Jacobson, Roy-Jake 11           4) Escobar, Logan 12                 
  8 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   9:10.97    1         
     1) Garland, Patrick 12             2)                                   
     3)                                 4) Guerin, Ben 12                    
  9 Guilderland  'A'                                    9:12.29              
     1) Countermine, Daniel 11          2) Spanbauer, Gabe 12                
     3) Thompson, Killian 10            4)                                   
 10 Mohonasen  'A'                                      9:22.18              
     1) Morrissey, Logan 11             2) Jenks, Dylan 11                   
     3) Rifenburg, Ty 11                4) Belcastro, Nathan 12              
 11 Stillwater  'A'                                     9:42.03              
     1) Ghorayeb, Amoun 9               2)                                   
     3) Moraci, Sam 11                  4) Rubenstein, Jack 12               
 12 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                   9:42.18              
     1) DiGiovanni, Dante 12            2) Tarik, Azzan 12                   
     3) Rivenburg, Corbin 11            4) Zeeb, Tyler 12                    
 13 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      9:44.15              
     1) Marchant, Will 12               2) McDaniel, Jack 10                 
     3)                                 4) Ronca, Justin 11                  
 14 New Paltz HS  'A'                                   9:52.15              
     1) Trapani, JP 11                  2) Flynn, Elijah 9                   
     3) Mercado Nunez, Sergio 10        4) Hawkins, Maxwell 9                
 15 Cohoes  'A'                                        10:11.22              
     1) DeCelle, Matthew 10             2) Opalka, Tyler 11                  
     3) Gregoire, Jameson 10            4) Kelly, Ross 11                    
 16 Voorheesville  'A'                                 10:29.99              
     1) Hosgood, Cody 8                 2) Prancl, Colin 12                  
     3) Gilker, Abe 7                   4) Lamberton-Dunham, Caelan 10       
Event 75  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================      
 5' UP TO 2" TILL 6' THEN BY 1"                                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Robin, Alex               11 Shaker                 5-10.00   10         
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                      
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX                                      
  2 Foster, Ethan             12 Christian Br          J5-10.00    8         
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                      
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX                                      
  3 Woods, Andre              12 Albany                 5-08.00    6         
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                           
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                           
  4 Dandrow, Thomas           12 Tamarac               J5-08.00    5         
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                           
        O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX                                           
  5 D'Allaird, Isaac          10 Mohonasen              5-06.00    4         
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08                                                
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX                                                
  6 Jacobs, Deshawn           12 Shenendehowa          J5-06.00    2.50      
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08                                                
      PPP  PPP   PP   XO  XXX                                                
  6 Durivage, Chase           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)     J5-06.00    2.50      
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08                                                
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX                                                
  8 Racey, Shane              12 Ravena                J5-06.00    1         
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08                                                
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                                
  9 Brown, Noah               11 New Paltz HS          J5-06.00              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08                                                
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                
 10 Mull, Corbin              12 Ballston Spa           5-04.00              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                                     
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                     
 10 Spadinger, Luca           11 Shaker                 5-04.00              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                                     
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                     
 10 Owens, Gavin              10 Green Tech             5-04.00              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                                     
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                     
 13 Rash, Merrick              9 Schalmont             J5-04.00              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                                     
       XO  XXO    O  XXX                                                     
 14 Albano, Carter            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)     J5-04.00              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                                     
       XO   XO   XO  XXX                                                     
 15 Dow, Jacob                11 Maple Hill             5-02.00              
     5-00 5-02 5-04                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
 15 Gannon, John              12 Stillwater             5-02.00              
     5-00 5-02 5-04                                                          
      PPP    O  XXX                                                          
 17 Knobloch, Nikolas         11 New Paltz HS          J5-02.00              
     5-00 5-02 5-04                                                          
       XO    O  XXX                                                          
 17 Headspath, Lamar          10 Schenectady           J5-02.00              
     5-00 5-02 5-04                                                          
       XO    O  XXX                                                          
 19 Kemp, John                10 Colonie               J5-02.00              
     5-00 5-02 5-04                                                          
      PPP   XO  XXX                                                          
 20 Ness, Shawn               12 New Paltz HS          J5-02.00              
     5-00 5-02 5-04                                                          
        O  XXO  XXX                                                          
 20 Fountain, Adam            11 Tamarac               J5-02.00              
     5-00 5-02 5-04                                                          
        O  XXO  XXX                                                          
 22 Williams, Anthony         10 Mount Anthon           5-00.00              
     5-00 5-02                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
 23 Kilburn, Jeremy           11 Greenwich Central     J5-00.00              
     5-00 5-02                                                               
       XO  XXX                                                               
 23 Durivage, Carter          10 Columbia  (Sec 2)     J5-00.00              
     5-00 5-02                                                               
       XO  XXX                                                               
 -- Bungay, Ryan              11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo         NH              
     5-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Hillmann, William         10 Voorheesville               NH              
     5-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Smith, Micah              12 Broadalbin-Perth            NH              
     5-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Simpson, Kaiden           11 Mount Anthon                NH              
     5-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Couperus, Connor           9 Broadalbin-Perth            NH              
     5-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Maxon, Carter             11 Averill Park                NH              
     5-00                                                                    
      XXX                                     
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================      
 9' UP TO 6" TILL 12' THEN BY 3"                                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Racey, Shane              12 Ravena                15-06.00   10         
     14-00 15-06 15-09                                                       
         O     O   XXX                                                       
  2 Cunningham, Coleman       12 Albany Academy        12-06.00    8         
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06 13-00               
      PPP  PPP   PPP     O    XO    XO     O   PPP     O   XXX               
  3 Ryan, Jake                12 Shenendehowa          12-03.00    6         
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06                     
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O    XO     O   XXX                     
  4 Brown, Noah               11 New Paltz HS          12-00.00    5         
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06                     
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   PPP   XXX                     
  5 Richardson, Benjamin      12 Shaker                11-06.00    4         
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00                                 
      PPP  PPP   PPP    XO     O     O   XXX                                 
  6 Robin, Alex               11 Shaker                11-00.00    3         
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                                       
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   XXO   XXX                                       
  7 Byrnes, Daniel            11 LaSalle Inst          10-00.00    2         
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06                                                   
        O  XXO     O   XXX                                                   
  8 Smith, Seth               12 Averill Park         J10-00.00    1         
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06                                                   
        O    O   XXO   XXX                                                   
  9 Pomykaj, Jack             10 Maple Hill             9-06.00              
     9-00 9-06 10-00                                                         
       XO    O   XXX                                                         
 10 Kemp, John                10 Colonie               J9-06.00              
     9-00 9-06 10-00                                                         
        O   XO   XXX                                                         
 10 Long, Lucas               11 Ravena                J9-06.00              
     9-00 9-06 10-00                                                         
        O   XO   XXX                                                         
 12 Mowen, Gage               11 New Paltz HS           9-00.00              
     9-00 9-06                                                               
       XO  XXX                                                               
 12 Eah, Raymond              12 Shaker                 9-00.00              
     9-00 9-06                                                               
       XO  XXX                                                               
 -- Brewer, Joseph            10 Maple Hill                  NH              
     9-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Torres, Trenten           12 Shenendehowa                NH              
     9-00 9-06 10-00                                                         
      PPP  PPP   XXX                                                         
 -- Blood, Christian          10 Christian Br                NH              
     9-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Elliot, Lorenzo           12 Averill Park                NH              
     9-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Hotaling, Liam            11 Christian Br                NH              
     9-00 9-06                                                               
      PPP  XXX                                                               
 -- Casey, Carter             11 Tamarac                     NH              
     9-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Prancl, Colin             12 Voorheesville               NH              
     9-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Ness, Shawn               12 New Paltz HS                NH              
     9-00                                                                    
      XXX                                
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================         
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                                 
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Berg, Qmarion             10 Green Tech            19-06.50    1            
      18-03.50  FOUL  19-06.50  18-09  19-02  19-00.50                          
  2 Meyer, Jason              12 Averill Park          18-00.25                 
      17-00.75  16-09  18-00.25                                                 
  3 Robson, Brooks            10 Mount Anthon          17-10.25                 
      17-02.75  17-10.25  16-09                                                 
  4 Richter, Tyler            12 Christian Br          17-03.00                 
      16-10.50  17-03  16-09                                                    
  5 Duffy, Yuta               10 Voorheesville         16-08.00                 
      16-00.75  16-08  16-02.50                                                 
  6 Hannah, Isaiah             9 Ballston Spa          16-04.00                 
      16-00.50  14-05  16-04                                                    
  7 Turner, Jack              12 Scotia-Glenville      15-05.50                 
      15-05.50  FOUL  PASS                                                      
  8 Loughlin, Kenan            9 Catholic Cen          15-03.00                 
      14-09  15-03  13-06.50                                                    
  9 Varvaro, Danny            12 Stillwater            15-02.25                 
      15-01  15-02.25  14-10.25                                                 
 10 Motschmann, Sean          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   14-04.00                 
      14-04  13-11.50  13-11.50                                                 
 11 Janowski, Nicholas        12 Maple Hill            12-08.50                 
      FOUL  12-08.50  12-02                                                     
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Gomez, Jacob              11 Amsterdam             21-05.00   10            
      20-06.75  FOUL  21-05  21-05  20-09.50  FOUL                              
  2 Reid, Reynaldo            12 Shaker                21-01.00    8            
      20-11.50  FOUL  21-01  20-02  20-00.25  20-07                             
  3 Stevens, Anthony          12 New Paltz HS          20-02.00    6            
      20-02  FOUL  FOUL  19-04.25  20-00.50  19-09.50                           
  4 Strand, Connor            11 Shaker                19-11.00    5            
      19-02.25  18-08  18-04  18-08  19-06.25  19-11                            
  5 Robinson, Zamir           12 Schenectady           19-08.50    4            
      19-04  FOUL  19-03.50  18-06.25  18-01  19-08.50                          
  6 Kenney, Joseph            12 Guilderland           19-08.00    3            
      18-06  19-04.50  19-00.25  FOUL  19-06.50  19-08                          
  7 Goldman, Nick             11 Shenendehowa          19-07.50    2            
      FOUL  19-00.75  19-04.25  19-07.50  19-02.25  19-06.50                    
  8 Dandrow, Thomas           12 Tamarac               19-05.00                 
      18-07.50  19-05  17-05  17-08.50  18-11.50  18-09                         
  9 Dickerson, Zerius         12 Colonie               19-01.75                 
      FOUL  18-10.50  19-01.75                                                  
 10 Gerald, Nicholas          11 Albany                18-06.25                 
      FOUL  18-06.25  18-02.25                                                  
 11 Campito, Jack             12 Albany Academy        17-09.00                 
      17-01  17-09  16-11.25                                                    
 12 Myles, Malakai            12 Schenectady           17-07.50                 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-07.50                                                      
 13 Albano, Carter            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)     17-06.00                 
      17-06  17-04  16-07.25                                                    
 14 Gershon, Isaiah           10 Mohonasen             17-05.50                 
      17-05.50  15-07  PASS                                                     
==========================================================================      
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                                 
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gomez, Jacob              11 Amsterdam             21-05.00   2  10         
      20-06.75  FOUL  21-05  21-05  20-09.50  FOUL                              
  2 Reid, Reynaldo            12 Shaker                21-01.00   2   8         
      20-11.50  FOUL  21-01  20-02  20-00.25  20-07                             
  3 Stevens, Anthony          12 New Paltz HS          20-02.00   2   6         
      20-02  FOUL  FOUL  19-04.25  20-00.50  19-09.50                           
  4 Strand, Connor            11 Shaker                19-11.00   2   5         
      19-02.25  18-08  18-04  18-08  19-06.25  19-11                            
  5 Robinson, Zamir           12 Schenectady           19-08.50   2   4         
      19-04  FOUL  19-03.50  18-06.25  18-01  19-08.50                          
  6 Kenney, Joseph            12 Guilderland           19-08.00   2   3         
      18-06  19-04.50  19-00.25  FOUL  19-06.50  19-08                          
  7 Goldman, Nick             11 Shenendehowa          19-07.50   2   2         
      FOUL  19-00.75  19-04.25  19-07.50  19-02.25  19-06.50                    
  8 Berg, Qmarion             10 Green Tech            19-06.50   1   1         
      18-03.50  FOUL  19-06.50  18-09  19-02  19-00.50                          
  9 Dandrow, Thomas           12 Tamarac               19-05.00   2             
      18-07.50  19-05  17-05  17-08.50  18-11.50  18-09                         
 10 Dickerson, Zerius         12 Colonie               19-01.75   2             
      FOUL  18-10.50  19-01.75                                                  
 11 Gerald, Nicholas          11 Albany                18-06.25   2             
      FOUL  18-06.25  18-02.25                                                  
 12 Meyer, Jason              12 Averill Park          18-00.25   1             
      17-00.75  16-09  18-00.25                                                 
 13 Robson, Brooks            10 Mount Anthon          17-10.25   1             
      17-02.75  17-10.25  16-09                                                 
 14 Campito, Jack             12 Albany Academy        17-09.00   2             
      17-01  17-09  16-11.25                                                    
 15 Myles, Malakai            12 Schenectady           17-07.50   2             
      FOUL  FOUL  17-07.50                                                      
 16 Albano, Carter            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)     17-06.00   2             
      17-06  17-04  16-07.25                                                    
 17 Gershon, Isaiah           10 Mohonasen             17-05.50   2             
      17-05.50  15-07  PASS                                                     
 18 Richter, Tyler            12 Christian Br          17-03.00   1             
      16-10.50  17-03  16-09                                                    
 19 Duffy, Yuta               10 Voorheesville         16-08.00   1             
      16-00.75  16-08  16-02.50                                                 
 20 Hannah, Isaiah             9 Ballston Spa          16-04.00   1             
      16-00.50  14-05  16-04                                                    
 21 Turner, Jack              12 Scotia-Glenville      15-05.50   1             
      15-05.50  FOUL  PASS                                                      
 22 Loughlin, Kenan            9 Catholic Cen          15-03.00   1             
      14-09  15-03  13-06.50                                                    
 23 Varvaro, Danny            12 Stillwater            15-02.25   1             
      15-01  15-02.25  14-10.25                                                 
 24 Motschmann, Sean          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   14-04.00   1             
      14-04  13-11.50  13-11.50                                                 
 25 Janowski, Nicholas        12 Maple Hill            12-08.50   1             
      FOUL  12-08.50  12-02                                             
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================      
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                              
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Robson, Brooks            10 Mount Anthon          37-03.25              
      37-03.25  FOUL  35-00.75                                               
  2 Meyer, Jason              12 Averill Park          36-11.50              
      36-11.50  36-06.50  35-00.50                                           
  3 Brown, Noah               11 New Paltz HS          36-11.00              
      FOUL  36-11  36-03.50                                                  
  4 Bartlett, Anthony         10 Tamarac               36-07.50              
      FOUL  36-07.50  36-00                                                  
  5 Spadinger, Luca           11 Shaker                36-04.00              
      34-11.50  36-00  36-04                                                 
  6 Rash, Merrick              9 Schalmont             34-02.00              
      32-06.75  33-06.25  34-02                                              
  7 VanValkenberg, Evan       11 Scotia-Glenville      33-10.00              
      33-02.50  33-09  33-10                                                 
  8 Loughlin, Kenan            9 Catholic Cen          32-11.25              
      FOUL  FOUL  32-11.25                                                   
  9 Hotaling, Liam            11 Christian Br          32-06.00              
      FOUL  30-09.75  32-06                                                  
 10 Varvaro, Danny            12 Stillwater            31-09.00              
      31-05.50  31-09  31-02.50                                              
 11 Mattison, Tristan          9 Greenwich Central     30-06.75              
      30-06.75  29-04  29-06                                                 
 12 Motschmann, Sean          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   28-01.00              
      25-03  28-01  27-03                                                    
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Wheeler, Alexandros       10 Columbia  (Sec 2)     43-10.25   10         
      43-10.25  41-06  37-11.75  38-11  41-03.25  PASS                       
  2 Johnson, Christia         11 Albany Academy        43-06.00    8         
      40-03  FOUL  42-08.50  43-00.50  41-07  43-06                          
  3 Zinsley, Dylan            11 Shenendehowa          43-00.75    6         
      42-03.25  42-00.75  41-04  FOUL  41-09.50  43-00.75                    
  4 Jacobs, Bryan             12 Maple Hill            39-08.75    5         
      38-01  39-08.75  39-00  37-05.25  38-10.50  38-11.50                   
  5 Eldred, Zachary           12 Columbia  (Sec 2)     39-07.50    4         
      FOUL  39-07.50  39-02.50  37-04  38-07.25  FOUL                        
  6 O'Dell, Hunter             9 Broadalbin-Perth      39-06.00    3         
      FOUL  39-04.75  36-06.25  36-01  38-06  39-06                          
  7 D'Allaird, Isaac          10 Mohonasen             38-10.25    2         
      37-07.50  37-08.50  37-05.75  36-11  37-09  38-10.25                   
  8 Davis, Thomas             10 Colonie               38-09.50    1         
      38-09.50  37-07.50  37-08.75  38-03.50  36-09.50  36-00.50             
  9 Gerald, Nicholas          11 Albany                37-08.50              
      35-08.50  37-08.50  34-11.25  35-07.50  FOUL  FOUL                     
 10 Clark, Pharoah            11 Green Tech            37-02.25              
      36-11  37-02.25  35-06.50                                              
 -- Kenney, Joseph            12 Guilderland               FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
==========================================================================   
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                              
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wheeler, Alexandros       10 Columbia  (Sec 2)     43-10.25   2  10      
      43-10.25  41-06  37-11.75  38-11  41-03.25  PASS                       
  2 Johnson, Christia         11 Albany Academy        43-06.00   2   8      
      40-03  FOUL  42-08.50  43-00.50  41-07  43-06                          
  3 Zinsley, Dylan            11 Shenendehowa          43-00.75   2   6      
      42-03.25  42-00.75  41-04  FOUL  41-09.50  43-00.75                    
  4 Jacobs, Bryan             12 Maple Hill            39-08.75   2   5      
      38-01  39-08.75  39-00  37-05.25  38-10.50  38-11.50                   
  5 Eldred, Zachary           12 Columbia  (Sec 2)     39-07.50   2   4      
      FOUL  39-07.50  39-02.50  37-04  38-07.25  FOUL                        
  6 O'Dell, Hunter             9 Broadalbin-Perth      39-06.00   2   3      
      FOUL  39-04.75  36-06.25  36-01  38-06  39-06                          
  7 D'Allaird, Isaac          10 Mohonasen             38-10.25   2   2      
      37-07.50  37-08.50  37-05.75  36-11  37-09  38-10.25                   
  8 Davis, Thomas             10 Colonie               38-09.50   2   1      
      38-09.50  37-07.50  37-08.75  38-03.50  36-09.50  36-00.50             
  9 Gerald, Nicholas          11 Albany                37-08.50   2          
      35-08.50  37-08.50  34-11.25  35-07.50  FOUL  FOUL                     
 10 Robson, Brooks            10 Mount Anthon          37-03.25   1          
      37-03.25  FOUL  35-00.75                                               
 11 Clark, Pharoah            11 Green Tech            37-02.25   2          
      36-11  37-02.25  35-06.50                                              
 12 Meyer, Jason              12 Averill Park          36-11.50   1          
      36-11.50  36-06.50  35-00.50                                           
 13 Brown, Noah               11 New Paltz HS          36-11.00   1          
      FOUL  36-11  36-03.50                                                  
 14 Bartlett, Anthony         10 Tamarac               36-07.50   1          
      FOUL  36-07.50  36-00                                                  
 15 Spadinger, Luca           11 Shaker                36-04.00   1          
      34-11.50  36-00  36-04                                                 
 16 Rash, Merrick              9 Schalmont             34-02.00   1          
      32-06.75  33-06.25  34-02                                              
 17 VanValkenberg, Evan       11 Scotia-Glenville      33-10.00   1          
      33-02.50  33-09  33-10                                                 
 18 Loughlin, Kenan            9 Catholic Cen          32-11.25   1          
      FOUL  FOUL  32-11.25                                                   
 19 Hotaling, Liam            11 Christian Br          32-06.00   1          
      FOUL  30-09.75  32-06                                                  
 20 Varvaro, Danny            12 Stillwater            31-09.00   1          
      31-05.50  31-09  31-02.50                                              
 21 Mattison, Tristan          9 Greenwich Central     30-06.75   1          
      30-06.75  29-04  29-06                                                 
 22 Motschmann, Sean          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   28-01.00   1          
      25-03  28-01  27-03                                                    
 -- Kenney, Joseph            12 Guilderland               FOUL   2          
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================      
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                              
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                           
 1ST THROW MEASURED THEN IT MUST BE ABOVE 33'                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Rusnica, Hayden           10 Burnt Hills-          29-00.50              
      29-00.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  2 Ruhren, Peter             11 Voorheesville         25-01.75              
      25-01.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  3 Williams, Gabe             9 Stillwater            23-04.50              
      23-04.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  4 Hartfield, Justin         10 Green Tech            23-04.25              
      23-04.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  5 Dorn, Tyler               11 Maple Hill            23-01.00              
      23-01  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  6 Baur, Kevin               11 Maple Hill            22-03.75              
      22-03.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  7 Taylor, Scott              9 Catholic Cen          21-00.00              
      21-00  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  8 Keegan, Derek             10 Stillwater            20-08.50              
      20-08.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  9 Ryan, Kyle                 9 New Paltz HS          20-03.00              
      20-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 10 Frost, Nicholas           11 Tamarac               19-06.75              
      FOUL  19-06.75  FOUL                                                   
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Chandler, Brody           11 Ichabod Crane         34-04.25              
      34-04.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  2 Pollay, Connor            11 Maple Hill            33-01.75              
      33-01.75  33-00.50  FOUL                                               
  3 Gestring, Zack            12 Mohonasen             32-06.00              
      32-06  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  4 Martin, Aidan             10 Burnt Hills-          32-01.50              
      32-01.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  5 Ortiz, Lewis               9 Colonie               32-00.25              
      32-00.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  6 Kline, Alex               11 Amsterdam             31-02.50              
      31-02.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  7 Sarabia, Mason            10 Amsterdam             30-07.75              
      30-07.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  8 Sicker, Devin             11 Schuylerville         30-00.25              
      30-00.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  9 Foley, Sean               12 Voorheesville         29-09.00              
      29-09  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 10 Walser, Richard           11 Guilderland           29-07.25              
      FOUL  29-07.25  FOUL                                                   
 11 Palladino Jr, Matthew     11 Tamarac               29-03.50              
      29-03.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 12 Secreto, Matthew          10 New Paltz HS          27-05.00              
      FOUL  27-05  FOUL                                                      
 13 Willard, Riley            12 Ballston Spa          27-01.50              
      27-01.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 14 Simpson, Kaiden           11 Mount Anthon          26-11.25              
      FOUL  FOUL  26-11.25                                                   
Flight  3                                                                    
  1 Bruno, Kristjan           12 Ichabod Crane         37-03.50              
      36-04  37-03.50  36-01.25                                              
  2 Paradis, Jack              9 Christian Br          34-09.25              
      31-06.50  34-08.50  34-09.25                                           
  3 Gillooley, Gavin          12 Burnt Hills-          34-05.00              
      33-07.75  FOUL  34-05                                                  
  4 Nuhu, Nabil               11 Schenectady           34-02.75              
      34-02.75  33-02  FOUL                                                  
  5 Van Buren, Austin         12 Burnt Hills-          32-09.50              
      32-09.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  6 Ginart, Matthew           12 Greenwich Central     32-03.00              
      32-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  7 Jackson, Hanif            11 Guilderland           31-04.75              
      31-04.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  8 Jeffes, Jarod             12 Scotia-Glenville      30-08.75              
      30-08.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  9 West, Nate                 8 Christian Br          30-06.00              
      FOUL  FOUL  30-06                                                      
Flight  4                                                                    
  1 Hotaling, Ryan            11 Christian Br          40-07.75    1         
      40-05.75  4-00.50  39-07.50  FOUL  40-07.75  FOUL                      
  2 Koval, Jeremy             12 Stillwater            39-03.00              
      39-03  FOUL  35-08.75  34-08  FOUL  FOUL                               
  3 Burke, Matthew            12 Colonie              J39-02.75              
      36-04.50  39-02.75  38-02                                              
  4 Beams, Nathan             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)     37-07.50              
      37-07.50  FOUL  34-09.75                                               
  5 Lynch, Bryce              11 Greenwich Central     37-02.00              
      34-09.75  34-08.50  37-02                                              
  6 Park, Justin              10 Mohonasen             36-11.00              
      FOUL  34-04  36-11                                                     
  7 Sarda, Jesus              10 Colonie               36-07.75              
      FOUL  35-05  36-07.75                                                  
  8 Davis, Jamoryi            11 Green Tech            36-01.00              
      36-01  FOUL  34-11.50                                                  
  9 Schrom, Dominick          12 Shaker                35-05.75              
      35-05.75  FOUL  34-07                                                  
 10 Alaxanian, Aidan          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)     35-04.50              
      31-11  35-04.50  33-06.50                                              
 11 Dupuis, Guerin            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)     35-03.75              
      35-03.75  34-05.50  FOUL                                               
Flight  5                                                                    
  1 Burek, Thomas             12 Shaker                50-07.50   10         
      48-03.75  50-07.50  44-10.50  FOUL  49-02.50  44-10.50                 
  2 Trump, Zachary            12 Shenendehowa          49-10.00    8         
      47-09  48-04  47-09.50  49-02.25  47-10  49-10                         
  3 Marincic, Jason           12 Shenendehowa          47-08.00    6         
      44-10.75  FOUL  43-05.25  47-08  FOUL  FOUL                            
  4 Brunache, Isaiah          10 Mount Anthon          46-05.75    5         
      43-06  44-04.50  43-09.50  46-05.75  42-07.25  41-03                   
  5 Cook, Collin              12 Shenendehowa          43-02.50    4         
      41-04.50  43-02.50  41-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  43-00.50                     
  6 Amasha, Daniel            10 LaSalle Inst          41-11.75    3         
      38-11  39-09.75  40-00  37-07.75  41-11.75  40-00.75                   
  7 Praileau, Ahmad           12 Albany Academy        41-07.00    2         
      40-07.50  39-02.50  41-05.75  40-06  41-07  FOUL                       
  8 Wilson, Zach              12 Scotia-Glenville      39-02.75              
      38-02.75  38-04.75  39-02.75                                           
  9 Picchione, Jonathon       12 Christian Br          37-02.75              
      36-09.50  FOUL  37-02.75                                               
==========================================================================   
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                              
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                           
 1ST THROW MEASURED THEN IT MUST BE ABOVE 33'                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Burek, Thomas             12 Shaker                50-07.50   5  10      
      48-03.75  50-07.50  44-10.50  FOUL  49-02.50  44-10.50                 
  2 Trump, Zachary            12 Shenendehowa          49-10.00   5   8      
      47-09  48-04  47-09.50  49-02.25  47-10  49-10                         
  3 Marincic, Jason           12 Shenendehowa          47-08.00   5   6      
      44-10.75  FOUL  43-05.25  47-08  FOUL  FOUL                            
  4 Brunache, Isaiah          10 Mount Anthon          46-05.75   5   5      
      43-06  44-04.50  43-09.50  46-05.75  42-07.25  41-03                   
  5 Cook, Collin              12 Shenendehowa          43-02.50   5   4      
      41-04.50  43-02.50  41-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  43-00.50                     
  6 Amasha, Daniel            10 LaSalle Inst          41-11.75   5   3      
      38-11  39-09.75  40-00  37-07.75  41-11.75  40-00.75                   
  7 Praileau, Ahmad           12 Albany Academy        41-07.00   5   2      
      40-07.50  39-02.50  41-05.75  40-06  41-07  FOUL                       
  8 Hotaling, Ryan            11 Christian Br          40-07.75   4   1      
      40-05.75  4-00.50  39-07.50  FOUL  40-07.75  FOUL                      
  9 Koval, Jeremy             12 Stillwater            39-03.00   4          
      39-03  FOUL  35-08.75  34-08  FOUL  FOUL                               
 10 Wilson, Zach              12 Scotia-Glenville      39-02.75   5          
      38-02.75  38-04.75  39-02.75                                           
 11 Burke, Matthew            12 Colonie              J39-02.75   4          
      36-04.50  39-02.75  38-02                                              
 12 Beams, Nathan             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)     37-07.50   4          
      37-07.50  FOUL  34-09.75                                               
 13 Bruno, Kristjan           12 Ichabod Crane         37-03.50   3          
      36-04  37-03.50  36-01.25                                              
 14 Picchione, Jonathon       12 Christian Br          37-02.75   5          
      36-09.50  FOUL  37-02.75                                               
 15 Lynch, Bryce              11 Greenwich Central     37-02.00   4          
      34-09.75  34-08.50  37-02                                              
 16 Park, Justin              10 Mohonasen             36-11.00   4          
      FOUL  34-04  36-11                                                     
 17 Sarda, Jesus              10 Colonie               36-07.75   4          
      FOUL  35-05  36-07.75                                                  
 18 Davis, Jamoryi            11 Green Tech            36-01.00   4          
      36-01  FOUL  34-11.50                                                  
 19 Schrom, Dominick          12 Shaker                35-05.75   4          
      35-05.75  FOUL  34-07                                                  
 20 Alaxanian, Aidan          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)     35-04.50   4          
      31-11  35-04.50  33-06.50                                              
 21 Dupuis, Guerin            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)     35-03.75   4          
      35-03.75  34-05.50  FOUL                                               
 22 Paradis, Jack              9 Christian Br          34-09.25   3          
      31-06.50  34-08.50  34-09.25                                           
 23 Gillooley, Gavin          12 Burnt Hills-          34-05.00   3          
      33-07.75  FOUL  34-05                                                  
 24 Chandler, Brody           11 Ichabod Crane         34-04.25   2          
      34-04.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 25 Nuhu, Nabil               11 Schenectady           34-02.75   3          
      34-02.75  33-02  FOUL                                                  
 26 Pollay, Connor            11 Maple Hill            33-01.75   2          
      33-01.75  33-00.50  FOUL                                               
 27 Van Buren, Austin         12 Burnt Hills-          32-09.50   3          
      32-09.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 28 Gestring, Zack            12 Mohonasen             32-06.00   2          
      32-06  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 29 Ginart, Matthew           12 Greenwich Central     32-03.00   3          
      32-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 30 Martin, Aidan             10 Burnt Hills-          32-01.50   2          
      32-01.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 31 Ortiz, Lewis               9 Colonie               32-00.25   2          
      32-00.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 32 Jackson, Hanif            11 Guilderland           31-04.75   3          
      31-04.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 33 Kline, Alex               11 Amsterdam             31-02.50   2          
      31-02.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 34 Jeffes, Jarod             12 Scotia-Glenville      30-08.75   3          
      30-08.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 35 Sarabia, Mason            10 Amsterdam             30-07.75   2          
      30-07.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 36 West, Nate                 8 Christian Br          30-06.00   3          
      FOUL  FOUL  30-06                                                      
 37 Sicker, Devin             11 Schuylerville         30-00.25   2          
      30-00.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 38 Foley, Sean               12 Voorheesville         29-09.00   2          
      29-09  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 39 Walser, Richard           11 Guilderland           29-07.25   2          
      FOUL  29-07.25  FOUL                                                   
 40 Palladino Jr, Matthew     11 Tamarac               29-03.50   2          
      29-03.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 41 Rusnica, Hayden           10 Burnt Hills-          29-00.50   1          
      29-00.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 42 Secreto, Matthew          10 New Paltz HS          27-05.00   2          
      FOUL  27-05  FOUL                                                      
 43 Willard, Riley            12 Ballston Spa          27-01.50   2          
      27-01.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 44 Simpson, Kaiden           11 Mount Anthon          26-11.25   2          
      FOUL  FOUL  26-11.25                                                   
 45 Ruhren, Peter             11 Voorheesville         25-01.75   1          
      25-01.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 46 Williams, Gabe             9 Stillwater            23-04.50   1          
      23-04.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 47 Hartfield, Justin         10 Green Tech            23-04.25   1          
      23-04.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 48 Dorn, Tyler               11 Maple Hill            23-01.00   1          
      23-01  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 49 Baur, Kevin               11 Maple Hill            22-03.75   1          
      22-03.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 50 Taylor, Scott              9 Catholic Cen          21-00.00   1          
      21-00  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 51 Keegan, Derek             10 Stillwater            20-08.50   1          
      20-08.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 52 Ryan, Kyle                 9 New Paltz HS          20-03.00   1          
      20-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 53 Frost, Nicholas           11 Tamarac               19-06.75   1          
      FOUL  19-06.75  FOUL                        
Event 35  Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================      
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                              
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Dupuis, Guerin            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)     34-00.00              
      34-00  31-08  27-05                                                    
  2 Lucier, Shaun              9 Averill Park          31-03.00              
      FOUL  31-03  30-04                                                     
  3 Jackson, Hanif            11 Guilderland           28-05.00              
      28-05  26-11  FOUL                                                     
  4 Kline, Alex               11 Amsterdam             27-06.00              
      27-01.50  FOUL  27-06                                                  
  5 Jeffes, Jarod             12 Scotia-Glenville      25-08.50              
      FOUL  24-01  25-08.50                                                  
  6 Beams, Nathan             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)     25-07.50              
      25-07.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  7 Whitman, Eric             10 Mount Anthon          25-02.00              
      25-02  23-11  22-07.50                                                 
  8 Hartfield, Justin         10 Green Tech            25-00.50              
      23-07  FOUL  25-00.50                                                  
  9 Walser, Richard           11 Guilderland           25-00.00              
      25-00  24-08  19-11                                                    
 10 Sarabia, Mason            10 Amsterdam             24-03.00              
      FOUL  24-03  23-07                                                     
 11 Keegan, Derek             10 Stillwater            21-10.50              
      21-10.50  18-10  21-01.50                                              
 12 Palladino Jr, Matthew     11 Tamarac               21-06.50              
      21-06.50  16-09.50  FOUL                                               
 13 Williams, Gabe             9 Stillwater            19-06.00              
      17-04.50  18-04.50  19-06                                              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Burek, Thomas             12 Shaker                39-10.00    1         
      FOUL  38-06.50  39-00.50  38-05  39-10  36-00                          
  2 Amasha, Daniel            10 LaSalle Inst          38-06.00              
      35-08.50  38-06  38-01.50                                              
  3 Simpson, Kaiden           11 Mount Anthon          32-08.00              
      FOUL  32-08  FOUL                                                      
  4 Ginart, Matthew           12 Greenwich Central     31-00.00              
      29-03.50  29-05  31-00                                                 
  5 Nuhu, Nabil               11 Schenectady           30-06.50              
      22-07.50  FOUL  30-06.50                                               
  6 Park, Justin              10 Mohonasen             29-03.00              
      23-05  26-03.50  29-03                                                 
  7 Lincourt, Jacob           12 Mount Anthon          28-01.50              
      FOUL  28-01.50  22-09.50                                               
  8 Davis, Jamoryi            11 Green Tech            23-00.00              
      23-00  19-07  FOUL                                                     
Flight  3                                                                    
  1 Dochat, Scott             11 Shenendehowa          56-08.00   10         
      56-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  56-08  FOUL  55-11                               
  2 Marincic, Jason           12 Shenendehowa          47-11.50    8         
      FOUL  46-09  47-11.50  FOUL  46-00.50  47-08                           
  3 Brunache, Isaiah          10 Mount Anthon          47-01.00    6         
      47-01  FOUL  43-10  41-06.50  44-04.50  FOUL                           
  4 Bruno, Kristjan           12 Ichabod Crane         46-00.00    5         
      FOUL  46-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41-02                                   
  5 Walker, Nathaniel         11 Shenendehowa          43-04.00    4         
      39-11  FOUL  FOUL  40-03  42-03  43-04                                 
  6 Willard, Riley            12 Ballston Spa          42-04.50    3         
      FOUL  42-04.50  39-09.50  38-00.50  41-07.50  34-10                    
  7 Wilson, Zach              12 Scotia-Glenville      42-00.50    2         
      39-09  40-06  41-03  41-09  42-00.50  FOUL                             
  8 Gestring, Zack            12 Mohonasen             39-05.00              
      38-10.50  FOUL  39-05  FOUL  36-09  32-01.50                           
  9 Lynch, Bryce              11 Greenwich Central     35-08.00              
      FOUL  35-08  33-11                                                     
 10 Picchione, Jonathon       12 Christian Br          34-07.50              
      FOUL  33-07.50  34-07.50                                               
 -- Koval, Jeremy             12 Stillwater                FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
==========================================================================   
 TOP 9 TO FINAL                                                              
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dochat, Scott             11 Shenendehowa          56-08.00   3  10      
      56-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  56-08  FOUL  55-11                               
  2 Marincic, Jason           12 Shenendehowa          47-11.50   3   8      
      FOUL  46-09  47-11.50  FOUL  46-00.50  47-08                           
  3 Brunache, Isaiah          10 Mount Anthon          47-01.00   3   6      
      47-01  FOUL  43-10  41-06.50  44-04.50  FOUL                           
  4 Bruno, Kristjan           12 Ichabod Crane         46-00.00   3   5      
      FOUL  46-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41-02                                   
  5 Walker, Nathaniel         11 Shenendehowa          43-04.00   3   4      
      39-11  FOUL  FOUL  40-03  42-03  43-04                                 
  6 Willard, Riley            12 Ballston Spa          42-04.50   3   3      
      FOUL  42-04.50  39-09.50  38-00.50  41-07.50  34-10                    
  7 Wilson, Zach              12 Scotia-Glenville      42-00.50   3   2      
      39-09  40-06  41-03  41-09  42-00.50  FOUL                             
  8 Burek, Thomas             12 Shaker                39-10.00   2   1      
      FOUL  38-06.50  39-00.50  38-05  39-10  36-00                          
  9 Gestring, Zack            12 Mohonasen             39-05.00   3          
      38-10.50  FOUL  39-05  FOUL  36-09  32-01.50                           
 10 Amasha, Daniel            10 LaSalle Inst          38-06.00   2          
      35-08.50  38-06  38-01.50                                              
 11 Lynch, Bryce              11 Greenwich Central     35-08.00   3          
      FOUL  35-08  33-11                                                     
 12 Picchione, Jonathon       12 Christian Br          34-07.50   3          
      FOUL  33-07.50  34-07.50                                               
 13 Dupuis, Guerin            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)     34-00.00   1          
      34-00  31-08  27-05                                                    
 14 Simpson, Kaiden           11 Mount Anthon          32-08.00   2          
      FOUL  32-08  FOUL                                                      
 15 Lucier, Shaun              9 Averill Park          31-03.00   1          
      FOUL  31-03  30-04                                                     
 16 Ginart, Matthew           12 Greenwich Central     31-00.00   2          
      29-03.50  29-05  31-00                                                 
 17 Nuhu, Nabil               11 Schenectady           30-06.50   2          
      22-07.50  FOUL  30-06.50                                               
 18 Park, Justin              10 Mohonasen             29-03.00   2          
      23-05  26-03.50  29-03                                                 
 19 Jackson, Hanif            11 Guilderland           28-05.00   1          
      28-05  26-11  FOUL                                                     
 20 Lincourt, Jacob           12 Mount Anthon          28-01.50   2          
      FOUL  28-01.50  22-09.50                                               
 21 Kline, Alex               11 Amsterdam             27-06.00   1          
      27-01.50  FOUL  27-06                                                  
 22 Jeffes, Jarod             12 Scotia-Glenville      25-08.50   1          
      FOUL  24-01  25-08.50                                                  
 23 Beams, Nathan             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)     25-07.50   1          
      25-07.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 24 Whitman, Eric             10 Mount Anthon          25-02.00   1          
      25-02  23-11  22-07.50                                                 
 25 Hartfield, Justin         10 Green Tech            25-00.50   1          
      23-07  FOUL  25-00.50                                                  
 26 Walser, Richard           11 Guilderland           25-00.00   1          
      25-00  24-08  19-11                                                    
 27 Sarabia, Mason            10 Amsterdam             24-03.00   1          
      FOUL  24-03  23-07                                                     
 28 Davis, Jamoryi            11 Green Tech            23-00.00   2          
      23-00  19-07  FOUL                                                     
 29 Keegan, Derek             10 Stillwater            21-10.50   1          
      21-10.50  18-10  21-01.50                                              
 30 Palladino Jr, Matthew     11 Tamarac               21-06.50   1          
      21-06.50  16-09.50  FOUL                                               
 31 Williams, Gabe             9 Stillwater            19-06.00   1          
      17-04.50  18-04.50  19-06                                              
 -- Koval, Jeremy             12 Stillwater                FOUL   3          
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL