2019-20 Indoor Track
Colonial Council Championships
at U-Albany - 2/2/20

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to University at Albany        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2020 01:58 PM
            COLONIAL COUNCIL AND WASAREN  LEAGUE CHAMP'S - 2/2/2020            
                         TIMING BY WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                         
                                  SUNY ALBANY                                  
                                    Results
                   Female Team Scores -  1 COLONIAL Division                   
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mohonasen                          MOHO            142  
                2 Academy of the Holy Names          AHN              59.5
                3 Albany Academy                     ALBA             52  
                3 Ichabod Crane                      ICSH             52  
                5 Ravena                             RAVE             49  
                6 Cobleskill-Richmondville           CRVH             45  
                7 Schalmont                          SCHA             28  
                8 Cohoes                             COHO             23.5
                9 Watervliet                         WVLI             16  
               10 Voorheesville                      VOOR             12  
               11 Catholic Central (Troy)            CCHS              6  
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Dash COLONIAL COLONIAL
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 D'Ambrosio, Mia           12 Schalmont                 7.21   4  10   
  2 Miron, Caileigh           12 Cohoes                    7.51   4   8   
  3 Perez-Tucker, Zionna      10 Mohonasen                 7.57   4   6   
  4 Benn, Monique             12 Ichabod Cran              7.77   4   4   
  5 Palluti, Maylena           9 Schalmont                 7.85   4   2   
  6 Vogel, Claudia            12 Academy of t              8.09   3   1   
  7 Schroeder, Taylor         10 Cobleskill-R              8.12   3 
  8 Romani, Jenna              8 Voorheesvill              8.27   2 
  9 Edwards, Lyzamy           10 Ravena                    8.50   3 
 10 Strauss, Jozlynne          9 Mohonasen                 8.55   3 
 11 Johnso, Annika             9 Albany Acade              8.60   2 
 12 Greer, Emma               10 Ichabod Cran              8.63   2 
 13 Choma, Isabel              9 Albany Acade              8.72   1 
 14 Ascioti, Noelle            7 Catholic Cen              8.80   3 
 15 Delsignore, Morga         11 Watervliet                8.88   4 
 16 George, Kaitlyn           11 Ravena                    8.94   1 
 17 Vandenburgh, Kyra          9 Albany Acade              9.26   2 
 18 Swedish, Sydney            9 Catholic Cen              9.34   2 
 19 Dickson, Alana             8 Watervliet                9.47   1 
 20 Adamoschek, Angie          9 Cobleskill-R              9.95   3 
 21 DeFreest-Rondeau, Lilith  10 Voorheesvill              9.97   1              
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash COLONIAL COLONIAL
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 D'Ambrosio, Mia           12 Schalmont                41.87   9  10   
  2 Perez-Tucker, Zionna      10 Mohonasen                43.18   9   8   
  3 Jones, Jaleina            12 Ravena                   46.18   8   6   
  4 Flint, Allison             7 Ichabod Cran             46.54   7   4   
  5 Seabury, Maris            12 Ichabod Cran             46.96   9   2   
  6 Ragule, Hannah            12 Cohoes                   47.21   7   1   
  7 Cemerys, Klementyna       11 Mohonasen                47.51   8 
  8 Benn, Monique             12 Ichabod Cran             47.78   8 
  9 Serio, Caroline           10 Academy of t             47.83   7 
 10 Smith, Alexius            10 Cohoes                   48.87   6 
 11 Supaul, Bonnieta          10 Mohonasen                49.62   6 
 12 Choma, Isabel              9 Albany Acade             49.88   4 
 13 Johnso, Annika             9 Albany Acade             50.25   5 
 14 Surin, Kristin             9 Schalmont                50.88   5 
 15 Sprague, Gwen              9 Academy of t             50.99   5 
 16 Swedish, Ellicia          11 Catholic Cen             51.21   4 
 17 Greer, Emma               10 Ichabod Cran            x52.24   3 
 18 Adamoschek, Angie          9 Cobleskill-R             53.68   4 
 19 Dickson, Alana             8 Watervliet               55.21   6 
 20 Smith, Isabella            7 Catholic Cen             56.18   2 
 21 Miller, Olivia             6 Watervliet               56.23   3 
 22 Lauster, Mykenzie         12 Ravena                   56.93   2 
 23 Hebert, Juliana            9 Voorheesvill             57.00   1 
 24 Leimgruber, Jasmin        12 Voorheesvill             57.82   1 
 25 Munro, Kali                8 Voorheesvill           1:04.82   2 
 26 Neisen, Gabrielle         10 Catholic Cen           1:07.21   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 600 Meter Run COLONIAL COLONIAL
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Megan               11 Academy of t           1:43.98   3  10   
  2 Sinisgalli, Emma          12 Mohonasen              1:44.58   3   8   
  3 Pagnotta, Katie           10 Ravena                 1:47.94   3   6   
  4 Ascioti, Melody           11 Catholic Cen           1:48.84   3   4   
  5 Johnson, Emily            12 Cobleskill-R           1:49.44   3   2   
  6 Regan, Katelyn             9 Academy of t           1:50.71   2   1   
  7 Tourangeau, Julianna      10 Ravena                 1:51.06   2 
  8 Miller, Zoe                8 Mohonasen              1:51.72   3 
  9 Smith, Emily              10 Albany Acade           1:55.21   2 
 10 Dunham, Grace             11 Cobleskill-R           1:55.32   2 
 11 Hampston, Anna            10 Voorheesvill           2:06.31   2 
 12 Gill, Sarah                9 Albany Acade           2:07.32   2 
 13 VanDenburgh, Sarah        11 Catholic Cen           2:09.28   1 
 14 Vink, Lily                10 Voorheesvill           2:20.91   1 
 15 Mooney, Molly              9 Catholic Cen           2:22.89   1 
 16 Montgomery, Molly         10 Schalmont              2:27.92   1 
 17 Miller, Olivia             6 Watervliet             2:28.21   1
 
Event 24  Girls 1000 Meter Run COLONIAL
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Zoe                8 Mohonasen              3:20.53   3  10   
  2 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia    12 Ichabod Cran           3:20.72   3   8   
  3 Norton, Michelle          10 Ravena                 3:31.54   3   6   
  4 Doolan, Caroline          12 Albany Acade           3:42.31   2   4   
  5 Ascioti, Melody           11 Catholic Cen           3:42.32   3   2   
  6 Drindak, Adrianna         10 Academy of t           3:46.03   2   1   
  7 Broderick, Alina          10 Albany Acade           3:50.02   3 
  8 Murphy, Kate               9 Albany Acade           3:50.14   1 
  9 Barret, Shaelah           11 Cohoes                 3:50.23   2 
 10 Dreslin, Nora             10 Academy of t           3:50.35   2 
 11 Peterson, Lexie            7 Mohonasen              3:50.93   1 
 12 Calagna, Kalie            12 Cohoes                 3:52.01   1 
 13 VanDenburgh, Sarah        11 Catholic Cen           3:53.32   1 
 14 McCarthy, Caitlin          9 Voorheesvill           3:54.09   1 
 15 Iacabucci, Victoria       10 Voorheesvill           3:56.50   2 
 16 Grace, Rebekah             9 Ichabod Cran           3:59.98   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run COLONIAL
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sherman, Kate             11 Mohonasen              5:19.50   2  10   
  2 Slade, Victoria           10 Ichabod Cran           5:32.04   2   8   
  3 Wall, Emily               12 Ichabod Cran           5:32.56   2   6   
  4 Norton, Michelle          10 Ravena                 5:32.81   2   4   
  5 Countryman, Jocelyn       12 Mohonasen              5:32.85   2   2   
  6 Donlon, Theresa           12 Academy of t           5:50.10   2   1   
  7 Iacabucci, Victoria       10 Voorheesvill           5:53.78   2 
  8 McCarthy, Caitlin          9 Voorheesvill           6:00.19   1 
  9 DesRoches, Kendyl         11 Cobleskill-R           6:09.97   1 
 10 Green, Ilana               9 Albany Acade           6:13.31   1 
 11 Abid, Layla               11 Albany Acade           6:24.52   1 
 12 Coughlin, Sinead          10 Academy of t           7:12.14   1     
 
Event 21  Girls 3000 Meter Run COLONIAL
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherman, Kate             11 Mohonasen             10:51.59   10   
  2 Ingerson, Morgen          12 Albany Acade          11:43.55    8   
  3 Bailey, Christa           12 Mohonasen             11:53.29    6   
  4 Ottman, Livingston        10 Academy of t          12:02.69    4   
  5 Wight, Lindsay             7 Voorheesvill          13:12.19    2 
 Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles COLONIAL COLONIAL
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Natalia           10 Mohonasen                 8.6h   3  10   
  2 Clickman, Molly            9 Ichabod Cran              9.9h   2   6   
  2 Bisner-Boulay, Shea       11 Mohonasen                 9.9h   3   8   
  4 Valois, Rachel            10 Academy of t             10.5h   3   4   
  5 Gravini, Grace            11 Albany Acade             10.8h   1   2   
  6 Stampalia, Sophia         12 Voorheesvill             11.2h   2   1   
  7 Meyer, Elysia              9 Ichabod Cran             11.3h   1 
  7 Uba, Uchenna               9 Ravena                   11.3h   2 
  9 Vink, Lily                10 Voorheesvill             12.3h   1 
 -- Jones, Jaleina            12 Ravena                     DNF   3                             
Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay COLONIAL COLONIAL
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mohonasen                                           1:53.6h   3  10   
     1) Perez-Tucker, Zionna 10         2) Costanzo, Sara 12              
     3) Cemerys, Klementyna 11          4) Sawyer, Natalia 10             
     5) Bisner-Boulay, Shea 11          6) Strauss, Jozlynne 9            
  2 Cohoes                                              1:58.5h   3   8   
     1) Brennan, Lily 9                 2) Smith, Alexius 10              
     3) Ragule, Hannah 12               4) Miron, Caileigh 12             
  3 Albany Academy                                      1:59.0h   2   6   
     1) Carter, Jade 12                 2) Zacher, Julia 11               
     3) Smith, Emily 10                 4) Forbes, Maddie 11              
     5) Johnso, Annika 9                6) Choma, Isabel 9                
  4 Voorheesville                                       2:01.1h   2   4   
     1) Leimgruber, Jasmin 12           2) Stampalia, Sophia 12           
     3) Romani, Jenna 8                 4) Kirgan, Chloe 9                
  5 Schalmont                                           2:01.4h   3   2   
     1) D'Ambrosio, Mia 12              2) Palluti, Maylena 9             
     3) Surin, Kristin 9                4) Campbell, Emma 9               
     5) Berne, Sophia 10                6) Montgomery, Molly 10           
  6 Cobleskill-Richmondville                            2:06.3h   1   1   
     1) Adamoschek, Angie 9             2) DesRoches, Kendyl 11           
     3) Dunham, Grace 11                4) Schroeder, Taylor 10           
  7 Catholic Central (Troy)                             2:12.7h   1 
     1) Insull, Sarah 12                2) Ascioti, Noelle 7              
     3) Esposito, Asasha 9              4) Swedish, Ellicia 11            
  8 Ravena                                              3:07.9h   2 
     1) Lamarche, Natalia 10            2) Newkirk, Olivia 10             
     3) Pagnotta, Katie 10              4) Tourangeau, Julianna 10        
     5) Norton, Michelle 10             6)              
 Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay COLONIAL COLONIAL
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mohonasen                                           4:29.59   10   
     1) Cemerys, Klementyna 11          2) Supaul, Bonnieta 10            
     3) Sinisgalli, Emma 12             4) Sawyer, Natalia 10             
     5) Sherman, Kate 11                6) Peterson, Lexie 7              
  2 Academy of the Holy Names                           4:37.78    8   
     1) Bell, Megan 11                  2) Sprague, Gwen 9                
     3) Regan, Katelyn 9                4) Ottman, Livingston 10          
     5) Serio, Caroline 10              6) Drindak, Adrianna 10           
  3 Albany Academy                                      4:38.74    6   
     1) Forbes, Maddie 11               2) Carter, Jade 12                
     3) Phillips, Sarah 11              4) Kelly, Emily 11                
     5) Johnso, Annika 9                6)                                
  4 Ichabod Crane                                       4:41.34    4   
     1) Wall, Emily 12                  2) Flint, Allison 7               
     3) Slade, Victoria 10              4) Seabury, Maris 12              
  5 Cobleskill-Richmondville                            4:42.11    2   
     1) Johnson, Emily 12               2) DesRoches, Kendyl 11           
     3) Chamberlain, Olivia 11          4) Dunham, Grace 11               
  6 Voorheesville                                       4:49.39    1   
     1) Stampalia, Sophia 12            2) Wieczorek, Jazmyn 9            
     3) Kirgan, Chloe 9                 4) Romani, Jenna 8                
  7 Catholic Central (Troy)                             5:26.55  
     1) Insull, Sarah 12                2) Mooney, Molly 9                
     3) Smith, Isabella 7               4) Swedish, Ellicia 11   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay COLONIAL
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mohonasen                                          10:31.92   10   
     1) Sinisgalli, Emma 12             2) Countryman, Jocelyn 12         
     3) Miller, Rachel 7                4) Sherman, Kate 11               
     5) Miller, Zoe 8                   6) Peterson, Lexie 7              
  2 Ichabod Crane                                      11:02.29    8   
     1) Wall, Emily 12                  2) Grace, Rebekah 9               
     3) Slade, Victoria 10              4) Oligny-Leggett, Olivia 12      
  3 Albany Academy                                     11:28.44    6   
     1) Doolan, Caroline 12             2) Ingerson, Morgen 12            
     3) Broderick, Alina 10             4) Galasso, Mia 12                
     5) Murphy, Kate 9                  6)                                
  4 Voorheesville                                      11:36.33    4       
 
Event 37  Girls High Jump COLONIAL
=================================================================================
 3'6 THEN UP BY 3" TILL 4'6 THEN BY 2"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zacher, Julia             11 Albany Acade           5-05.00      1.65m  10   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Giombetti, Grace          11 Academy of t           5-02.00      1.57m   8   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    X    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bisner-Boulay, Shea       11 Mohonasen             J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Phillips, Sarah           11 Albany Acade          J4-06.00      1.37m   4   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Vogel, Claudia            12 Academy of t          J4-06.00      1.37m   2   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Stoffer, Elizabeth        12 Academy of t          J4-03.00      1.29m   0.50
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dreslin, Nora             10 Academy of t         xJ4-03.00      1.29m 
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mills, Jenna              11 Cohoes                J4-03.00      1.29m   0.50
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Herrick, Hannah            9 Mohonasen             J4-03.00      1.29m 
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Iacabucci, Victoria       10 Voorheesvill          J3-06.00      1.06m 
     3-06 3-09 
        O  XXX   
 
Event 39  Girls Pole Vault COLONIAL
=================================================================================
 6' UP BY  MIXED
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neff, Sydney              12 Academy of t          J7-06.00      2.28m  10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Giombetti, Grace          11 Academy of t          J7-00.00      2.13m   8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Herrick, Hannah            9 Mohonasen             J6-06.00      1.98m   6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump COLONIAL
====================================================================================
 4 JUMPS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Olivia       11 Cobleskill-R          17-01.75      5.22m  3  10   
      17-01.75  FOUL  16-05.50  16-09.25      
  2 Jones, Jaleina            12 Ravena                15-11.00      4.85m  3   8   
      15-03.75  15-05.25  15-11  15-09.75      
  3 Bisner-Boulay, Shea       11 Mohonasen             15-05.50      4.71m  3   6   
      15-05.50  15-00.75  15-04.50  FOUL      
  4 Zacher, Julia             11 Albany Acade          15-03.75      4.66m  3   4   
      8-07  14-02.75  15-00.25  15-03.75      
  5 Schroeder, Taylor         10 Cobleskill-R          14-09.50      4.50m  2   2   
      14-07.50  13-10.25  14-07.75  14-09.50      
  6 Costanzo, Sara            12 Mohonasen             14-08.50      4.48m  3   1   
      13-10.75  14-07  14-01.75  14-08.50      
  7 Vogel, Claudia            12 Academy of t          14-05.25      4.40m  2 
      12-03.75  13-08.50  14-05.25  FOUL       
  8 Delsignore, Morga         11 Watervliet            14-04.50      4.38m  2 
      13-10.75  14-00  13-11.25  14-04.50      
  9 Serio, Caroline           10 Academy of t          14-04.00      4.36m  2 
      13-05  13-09.50  14-04  FOUL      
 10 Flint, Allison             7 Ichabod Cran          14-03.00      4.34m  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-03  13-11.50      
 10 Leimgruber, Jasmin        12 Voorheesvill          14-03.00      4.34m  3 
      14-01.25  14-03  13-09  13-11.25      
 12 Carter, Jade              12 Albany Acade          13-10.25      4.22m  2 
      FOUL  12-11  13-01  13-10.25      
 12 Romani, Jenna              8 Voorheesvill          13-10.25      4.22m  1 
      FOUL  13-10.25  13-06.75  12-10       
 14 Swedish, Sydney            9 Catholic Cen          12-09.00      3.88m  2 
      12-09  11-08  11-05.25  11-06.50      
 14 Payne, Andrea             10 Ichabod Cran          12-09.00      3.88m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-09  12-09      
 16 Strauss, Jozlynne          9 Mohonasen             12-05.25      3.79m  2 
      11-11.75  12-05.25  12-03.50  11-03      
 17 Ascioti, Noelle            7 Catholic Cen          11-09.75      3.60m  1 
      FOUL  11-03.50  FOUL  11-09.75      
 18 Esposito, Asasha           9 Catholic Cen          11-03.50      3.44m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-03.50  11-00.50          
 
Event 43  Girls Triple Jump COLONIAL
====================================================================================
 4 JUMPS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Olivia       11 Cobleskill-R          36-01.00     10.99m  2  10   
      35-06  35-07.75  35-05  36-01      
  2 Delsignore, Morga         11 Watervliet            33-09.50     10.29m  2   8   
      FOUL  30-05.25  33-09.50  31-03.25      
  3 Ragule, Hannah            12 Cohoes                33-06.75     10.22m  2   6   
      32-00  32-11.50  33-01.25  33-06.75      
  4 Palluti, Maylena           9 Schalmont             31-11.25      9.73m  2   4   
      31-04.25  31-11  31-11.25  FOUL      
  5 Phillips, Sarah           11 Albany Acade          31-06.25      9.60m  2   2   
      31-06.25  30-09.50  30-04  FOUL      
  6 Costanzo, Sara            12 Mohonasen             30-07.25      9.32m  2   1   
      29-01.75  30-01.75  30-06  30-07.25      
  7 Payne, Andrea             10 Ichabod Cran          29-04.75      8.95m  2 
      28-08.75  29-01.75  29-04.75  28-11.75      
  8 Brown, Alexis              9 Mohonasen             28-00.75      8.55m  2 
      27-02.25  27-03  27-08.50  28-00.75      
  9 Grace, Rebekah             9 Ichabod Cran          25-08.25      7.82m  1 
      25-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  24-10.50      
 10 Stoffer, Elizabeth        12 Academy of t          24-02.50      7.37m  1 
      21-09.50  22-09.25  23-10  24-02.50   
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put COLONIAL
====================================================================================
 4 THROWS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Uba, Uchenna               9 Ravena                33-01.00     10.08m  3  10   
      33-01  FOUL  32-09  FOUL       
  2 Kayembe, Melissa          11 Watervliet            29-02.50      8.90m  3   8   
      25-01  26-11  29-02.50  25-06      
  3 Quinlivan, Melissa         8 Mohonasen             25-01.50      7.65m  2   6   
      24-02  23-04.25  25-01.50  21-08       
  4 Foote, Hannah-ros         12 Cobleskill-R          24-09.00      7.54m  2   4   
      24-09  23-06  22-06  22-10      
  5 Drummond, Bailee           9 Ichabod Cran          23-08.50      7.22m  2   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  23-08.50  17-11      
  6 Serio, Katharine          12 Academy of t          23-08.00      7.21m  2   1   
      23-08  22-10.50  20-08.50  FOUL      
  7 Zawistowski, Abbigail     12 Watervliet            23-06.00      7.16m  2 
      23-00.50  22-11  23-06  22-07.50      
  8 Ingham, Shannon           10 Ichabod Cran          22-11.50      6.99m  2 
      21-03.50  22-11.50  22-09  22-09      
  9 Morrow, Maria             10 Ravena                22-09.50      6.94m  2 
      22-08  22-06.50  22-09.50  22-06      
 10 Cartier, Dakota           11 Mohonasen             20-07.00      6.27m  1 
      16-02.50  FOUL  18-10  20-07      
 11 Montgomery, Molly         10 Schalmont             20-00.50      6.10m  1 
      19-09.25  20-00.50  18-09  19-07.25      
 12 Rogers, Julia             10 Voorheesvill          19-02.50      5.85m  1 
      16-05.50  17-02.50  19-02.50  18-05      
 13 Mullaney, Maeve            9 Albany Acade          16-00.75      4.89m  1 
      FOUL  16-00.75  14-11.50  14-10      
 14 Mondanaro, Chaia          10 Voorheesvill          15-07.50      4.76m  1 
      FOUL  14-05  15-04  15-07.50  
 
Event 45  Girls Weight Throw COLONIAL
====================================================================================
 4 THROWS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Emily            12 Cobleskill-R          24-06.50      7.48m  1  10   
      FOUL  17-00  24-06.50  FOUL      
  2 Uba, Uchenna               9 Ravena                23-06.00      7.16m  2   8   
      23-06  FOUL  21-00  FOUL      
  3 Cartier, Dakota           11 Mohonasen             23-02.00      7.06m  1   6   
      FOUL  23-02  12-10  FOUL      
  4 Foote, Hannah-ros         12 Cobleskill-R          22-07.00      6.88m  1   4   
      22-07  FOUL  22-05  22-03      
  5 Quinlivan, Melissa         8 Mohonasen             21-10.00      6.65m  1   2   
      21-10  15-05.50  FOUL  7-06       
  6 Morrow, Maria             10 Ravena                15-02.50      4.63m  1   1   
      15-02.50  11-02.50  12-09.50  FOUL  
                  Male Team Scores -  1 COLONIAL Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Albany Academy                     ALBA            121  
                2 Ichabod Crane                      ICSH             96  
                3 Mohonasen                          MOHO             86  
                4 Cobleskill-Richmondville           CRVH             58  
                5 LaSalle Institute (Troy)           LSI              54  
                6 Ravena                             RAVE             36  
                7 Voorheesville                      VOOR             15  
                7 Catholic Central (Troy)            CCHS             15  
                9 Schalmont                          SCHA              7  
               10 Watervliet                         WVLI              5  
               11 Cohoes                             COHO              3 
 Event 30  Boys 55 Meter Dash COLONIAL COLONIAL
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seabury, Baden            10 Ichabod Cran              6.72   4  10   
  2 Gershon, Isaiah           10 Mohonasen                 6.73   4   8   
  3 Gerhardt, Isaiah          12 Cobleskill-R              6.79   4   6   
  4 Woodberry, Jamai          10 Watervliet                6.87   4   4   
  5 Boham, Tismark            11 Ichabod Cran              6.97   3   2   
  6 Canty, Damani             10 LaSalle Inst              7.14   4   1   
  7 Osofisan, GT              10 Albany Acade              7.28   3 
  8 Pompey, Mark              12 Watervliet                7.44   2 
  9 English, Deondre          10 Ravena                    7.50   3 
 10 Praileau, Bashir           9 Albany Acade              7.58   4 
 11 Farley, Nicholas          12 Catholic Cen              7.59   3 
 12 Hillmann, William         10 Voorheesvill              7.74   2 
 13 Barber, Matt              10 Catholic Cen              7.88   2 
 14 McCann, Bryce              7 Cobleskill-R              8.10   1 
 15 Long, Lucas               11 Ravena                    8.13   2 
 16 Nicolas, Josiah           10 Watervliet                8.23   1 
 17 Griffith, Nash            10 Cobleskill-R              8.33   2 
 18 Connally, Harper           7 Catholic Cen              8.33   1  
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Dash COLONIAL COLONIAL
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seabury, Baden            10 Ichabod Cran             37.99   8  10   
  2 Pochobradsky, Ben         10 Mohonasen                39.70   8   8   
  3 Comparin, Will            11 Albany Acade             40.66   8   6   
  4 Shull, Caleb               9 Catholic Cen             40.82   5   4   
  5 Ryer, Wallik              12 Cohoes                   41.30   6   2   
  6 Woodberry, Jamai          10 Watervliet               41.50   6   1   
  7 Barber, Paul              12 Catholic Cen             41.98   6 
  8 Young, Nassir             11 LaSalle Inst             42.01   7 
  9 Castillo, Juan            12 Ravena                   42.36   5 
 10 Wang, Justin              11 LaSalle Inst             42.43   5 
 11 Finn, Preston             12 Ravena                   42.53   4 
 12 Miranda, Matthew          12 Schalmont                42.59   7 
 13 Farley, Nicholas          12 Catholic Cen             42.68   4 
 14 Pompey, Mark              12 Watervliet               42.90   4 
 15 Letson, Jodie             10 Mohonasen                44.07   2 
 16 Lalor, Dalon              11 Cobleskill-R             44.17   2 
 17 Homer, Gryphon            11 Voorheesvill             45.93   3 
 18 Homer, Phoenix            10 Voorheesvill             47.17   1 
 19 Griffith, Nash            10 Cobleskill-R             47.46   3 
 20 Hesler, Jonathan           9 Ichabod Cran             53.16   1 
 21 Hosgood, Cody              8 Voorheesvill             55.53   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 600 Meter Run COLONIAL COLONIAL
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warner, Louis             11 Ichabod Cran           1:30.97   4  10   
  2 Yorke, Nick               12 Cobleskill-R           1:32.04   4   8   
  3 Morrissey, Logan          11 Mohonasen              1:34.31   4   6   
  4 Nicholas, David           11 Cobleskill-R           1:35.07   4   4   
  5 Reagan, Dalton            11 Schalmont              1:35.45   3   2   
  6 Miranda, Matthew          12 Schalmont              1:36.50   4   1   
  7 Barber, Paul              12 Catholic Cen           1:37.06   3 
  8 Rifenburg, Ty             11 Mohonasen              1:39.97   3 
  9 Pecora, Jeb               12 Ravena                 1:40.22   3 
 10 Laribee, Jacob             9 Schalmont              1:41.09   2 
 11 McMahon, Maccoy            9 LaSalle Inst           1:41.11   3 
 12 Greer, Toby               10 Ichabod Cran           1:41.46   2 
 13 Ardis, Givan              11 Schalmont             x1:41.54   3 
 14 Cavagnare, Cody            9 Ichabod Cran           1:43.10   3 
 15 Fenton, Brady             11 LaSalle Inst           1:43.17   4 
 16 Johnson, Jalen            10 Albany Acade           1:47.72   2 
 17 Ramirez, Esteban          11 Albany Acade           1:47.98   4 
 18 Sundwall, Sam             12 Albany Acade           1:48.34   2 
 19 Bull, Jared               12 LaSalle Inst           1:48.95   2 
 20 Bruno, Anthony            10 LaSalle Inst          x1:49.49   2 
 21 Gregoire, Jameson         10 Cohoes                 1:50.51   2 
 22 Homer, Gryphon            11 Voorheesvill           1:58.17   1 
 23 Letson, Jodie             10 Mohonasen              1:58.26   1 
 24 Scheels, Cole             10 Voorheesvill           1:59.73   1 
 25 Laporta, Antonia           9 Catholic Cen           2:00.73   1 
 26 Heffernan, Noah           12 Watervliet             2:00.87   1  
 
Event 25  Boys 1000 Meter Run COLONIAL
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Gitch              10 LaSalle Inst           2:46.60   3  10   
  2 Cavagnaro, Trevor         11 Ichabod Cran           2:53.02   3   8   
  3 Madan, Jay                11 Albany Acade           2:53.80   3   6   
  4 Race, Scott               11 Ichabod Cran           2:54.96   3   4   
  5 Belcastro, Nathan         12 Mohonasen              2:55.39   3   2   
  6 Kelly, Ross               11 Cohoes                 2:57.45   3   1   
  7 DeCelle, Matthew          10 Cohoes                 2:59.62   2 
  8 Badrie, Krishan           10 LaSalle Inst           3:06.16   3 
  9 Jenks, Dylan              11 Mohonasen              3:08.06   3 
 10 Meddaugh, JR               9 Ravena                 3:10.16   2 
 11 Prancl, Colin             12 Voorheesvill           3:12.16   2 
 12 Gemmill, Cameron          11 Catholic Cen           3:12.95   2 
 13 Moo, Sa                   10 Albany Acade           3:15.40   2 
 14 Opalka, Tyler             11 Cohoes                 3:28.73   1 
 15 Danz, Connor              10 Catholic Cen           3:39.82   1 
 16 Gilker, Ezra               9 Voorheesvill           3:41.08   1 
 17 Richards, William         10 Cobleskill-R           3:44.06   1
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run COLONIAL
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Gitch              10 LaSalle Inst           4:43.34   2  10   
  2 Simeone, Joseph           10 Albany Acade           4:49.28   2   8   
  3 Cavagnaro, Trevor         11 Ichabod Cran           4:49.70   2   6   
  4 Haworth, Harry            10 Albany Acade           4:52.00   2   4   
  5 Belcastro, Nathan         12 Mohonasen              4:52.35   2   2   
  6 Daley, Spencer            12 Catholic Cen           4:56.68   2   1   
  7 Kelly, Ross               11 Cohoes                 4:59.48   2 
  8 DeCelle, Matthew          10 Cohoes                 5:00.06   2 
  9 Race, Scott               11 Ichabod Cran           5:02.04   2 
 10 Regan, Alex               12 Ichabod Cran           5:11.16   2 
 11 Meddaugh, JR               9 Ravena                 5:13.04   2 
 12 Porvaznik, James           9 Voorheesvill           5:15.03   1 
 13 Gemmill, Cameron          11 Catholic Cen           5:21.77   2 
 14 Hosgood, Cody              8 Voorheesvill           5:36.53   1 
 15 Gilker, Ezra               9 Voorheesvill           5:41.32   1 
 16 McCann, Bryce              7 Cobleskill-R           5:51.49   1 
 17 Desrosiers, Josh           9 Albany Acade           5:56.57   1  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run COLONIAL
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simeone, Joseph           10 Albany Acade          10:28.08   10   
  2 Daley, Spencer            12 Catholic Cen          10:48.39    8   
  3 Lamberton-Dunham, Caelan  10 Voorheesvill          11:08.31    6   
  4 Paul, Alex                11 Ichabod Cran          11:18.78    4   
  5 Ciancio, Aidan            12 LaSalle Inst          11:23.48    2   
  6 Tapler, Dantes            11 Ichabod Cran          11:24.36    1   
  7 Rarick, Christopher       11 Ravena                11:30.39  
  8 Phillips, Hunter          10 Mohonasen             11:51.41  
  9 Martin, Andrew            12 LaSalle Inst          11:55.97  
 10 Abbott, Tim                8 Mohonasen             12:49.27 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles COLONIAL COLONIAL
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Praileau, Ahmad           12 Albany Acade              7.8h   3  10   
  2 Boham, Tismark            11 Ichabod Cran              7.9h   3   8   
  3 Racey, Shane              12 Ravena                    8.0h   3   6   
  4 Gerhardt, Isaiah          12 Cobleskill-R              8.3h   3   4   
  5 Praileau, Bashir           9 Albany Acade              8.9h   2   2   
  6 Ramirez, Esteban          11 Albany Acade              9.3h   2   1   
  7 Lucas, Quinn              10 Voorheesvill             10.1h   1 
  8 Maillard, Kieran          10 Cobleskill-R             10.6h   1 
  9 Gulbrandsen, Davyn        12 Mohonasen                10.8h   2 
 10 Homer, Phoenix            10 Voorheesvill             10.9h   1 
Event 3  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay COLONIAL COLONIAL
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cobleskill-Richmondville                            1:43.9h   2  10   
     1) Nicholas, Daniel 11             2) Nicholas, David 11             
     3) Yorke, Nick 12                  4) Griffith, Nash 10              
     5) Lalor, Dalon 11                 6)                                
  2 Mohonasen                                           1:44.3h   2   8   
     1) Gershon, Isaiah 10              2) Gulbrandsen, Davyn 12          
     3) Horn, Ezra 10                   4) Pochobradsky, Ben 10           
     5) Morrissey, Logan 11             6)                                
  3 LaSalle Institute (Troy)                            1:45.0h   1   6   
     1) Young, Nassir 11                2) Fenton, Brady 11               
     3) Weber, Isaac 11                 4) Michael-Pink, Euzekial 11      
     5) Wang, Justin 11                 6) Canty, Damani 10               
  4 Albany Academy                                      1:45.3h   2   4   
     1) Comparin, Will 11               2) Johnson, Christia 11           
     3) Murphy, Sam 11                  4) Praileau, Bashir 9             
     5) Smith, Sean 12                  6)                                
  5 Ravena                                              1:46.58   1   2   
     1) Castillo, Juan 12               2) English, Deondre 10            
     3) Finn, Preston 12                4) May, Max 9                     
     5) Rarick, Christopher 11          6)                                
  6 Catholic Central (Troy)                             1:55.0h   1   1   
     1) Barber, Paul 12                 2) Barber, Matt 10                
     3) Connally, Harper 7              4) Laporta, Antonia 9             
  7 Voorheesville                                       1:56.2h   1 
     1) Hillmann, William 10            2) Hosgood, Cody 8                
     3) Scheels, Cole 10                4) Bashant, Sam 9     
 Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay COLONIAL COLONIAL
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ichabod Crane                                       3:46.43   10   
     1) Boham, Tismark 11               2) Cavagnaro, Trevor 11           
     3) Warner, Louis 11                4) Seabury, Baden 10              
  2 Mohonasen                                           3:49.36    8   
     1) Belcastro, Nathan 12            2) Gulbrandsen, Davyn 12          
     3) Pochobradsky, Ben 10            4) Morrissey, Logan 11            
  3 LaSalle Institute (Troy)                            3:56.06    6   
     1) Young, Nassir 11                2) Fenton, Brady 11               
     3) Hayes, Gitch 10                 4) Byrnes, Daniel 11              
     5) Wang, Justin 11                 6) Weber, Isaac 11                
  4 Albany Academy                                      4:01.26    4   
     1) Comparin, Will 11               2) Murphy, Sam 11                 
     3) Smith, Sean 12                  4) Sundwall, Sam 12               
     5) Osofisan, GT 10                 6) Ramirez, Esteban 11            
  5 Cobleskill-Richmondville                            4:01.33    2   
     1) Yorke, Nick 12                  2) Schrom, Justin 12              
     3) Nicholas, David 11              4) Gerhardt, Isaiah 12            
     5) Lalor, Dalon 11                 6)                                
  6 Ravena                                              4:01.51    1   
     1) Castillo, Juan 12               2) Finn, Preston 12               
     3) Pecora, Jeb 12                  4) May, Max 9                     
     5) Long, Lucas 11                  6)                                
  7 Schalmont                                           4:02.19  
     1) Ardis, Givan 11                 2) Reagan, Dalton 11              
     3) Miranda, Matthew 12             4) Willette, Nick 11              
     5) DiMascio, Anthony 9             6) Rash, Merrick 9                
  8 Voorheesville                                       4:12.52  
     1) Scheels, Cole 10                2) Bashant, Sam 9                 
     3) Homer, Gryphon 11               4) Mahoney, Brendan 11      
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay COLONIAL
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albany Academy                                      9:11.93   10   
     1) Hada, Vishal 12                 2) Haworth, Harry 10              
     3) Madan, Jay 11                   4) Simeone, Joseph 10             
     5) Johnson, Jalen 10               6)                                
  2 Ichabod Crane                                       9:15.21    8   
     1) Regan, Alex 12                  2) Delaney, Jameson 11            
     3) Race, Scott 11                  4) Warner, Louis 11               
  3 Mohonasen                                           9:22.21    6   
     1) Rifenburg, Ty 11                2) Phillips, Hunter 10            
     3) Jenks, Dylan 11                 4) Morrissey, Logan 11            
  4 LaSalle Institute (Troy)                            9:35.46    4   
     1) Badrie, Krishan 10              2) Ciancio, Aidan 12              
     3) Martin, Andrew 12               4) Rotondi, Alex 9                
     5) Rotondi, Nicholas 10            6) Bull, Jared 12                 
  5 Schalmont                                           9:40.00    2   
     1) Ardis, Givan 11                 2) Reagan, Dalton 11              
     3) Miranda, Matthew 12             4) Willette, Nick 11              
     5) Laribee, Jacob 9                6) Rash, Merrick 9                
  6 Voorheesville                                      10:26.28    1   
     1) Scheels, Cole 10                2) Lucas, Quinn 10                
     3) Porvaznik, James 9              4) Gilker, Ezra 9  
      14-08.50  11-00  13-07  15-03 
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump COLONIAL
=================================================================================
 4'6 THEN UP BY 5'6 THEN BY 2"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Racey, Shane              12 Ravena                 5-09.00      1.75m  10   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Campito, Jack             12 Albany Acade          J5-07.00      1.70m   8   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 D'Allaird, Isaac          10 Mohonasen             J5-05.00      1.65m   6   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Horn, Ezra                10 Mohonasen             J4-09.00      1.44m   3   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Hosgood, Cody              8 Voorheesvill          J4-09.00      1.44m   3   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Bashant, Sam               9 Voorheesvill          J4-09.00      1.44m   1   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Wang, Justin              11 LaSalle Inst          J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-09 
        O  XXX 
  7 Osofisan, GT              10 Albany Acade          J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-09 
        O  XXX 
 -- Richards, William         10 Cobleskill-R                NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Conover, Mathew           10 Cobleskill-R                NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Rash, Merrick              9 Schalmont                   NH            
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 40  Boys Pole Vault COLONIAL
=================================================================================
 7' UP BY MIXED
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Racey, Shane              12 Ravena                15-06.00      4.72m  10   
     14-00 15-00 15-06 16-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Cunningham, Coleman       12 Albany Acade          12-06.00      3.81m   8   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     P     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Long, Lucas               11 Ravena                J9-06.00      2.89m   6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
  4 Prancl, Colin             12 Voorheesvill          J9-00.00      2.74m   4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Luckfield, Coltin         11 Ichabod Cran          J8-06.00      2.59m   2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 May, Max                   9 Ravena                J8-00.00      2.43m   1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Phoenix, Homer               Voorheesvill          J7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Murphy, Patrick            9 LaSalle Inst          J7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX     
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump COLONIAL
====================================================================================
 4 JUMPS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christia         11 Albany Acade          18-06.25      5.64m  3  10   
      18-06.25  18-00  18-00.50  18-03      
  2 D'Allaird, Isaac          10 Mohonasen             18-05.50      5.62m  3   8   
      FOUL  17-11  17-11.25  18-05.50      
  3 Gershon, Isaiah           10 Mohonasen             18-02.75      5.55m  3   6   
      18-02.75  16-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Campito, Jack             12 Albany Acade          17-02.75      5.25m  3   4   
      17-02.75  17-02.50  16-06.25  17-00       
  5 Nicholas, Daniel          11 Cobleskill-R          16-09.25      5.11m  2   2   
      15-05.50  15-10  15-08.25  16-09.25      
  6 Horn, Ezra                10 Mohonasen             16-06.75      5.04m  3   1   
      FOUL  15-02.50  15-11.75  16-06.75      
  7 Luckfield, Coltin         11 Ichabod Cran          15-11.75      4.87m  2 
      14-09.25  15-00.50  15-11.75  15-10.75      
  8 Duffy, Yuta               10 Voorheesvill          15-05.75      4.71m  2 
      15-04.75  15-04.25  15-05.75  15-01      
  9 Logan, Ryan               12 Voorheesvill          14-11.50      4.55m  1 
      11-03.75  FOUL  14-08.75  14-11.50      
 10 Loughlin, Kenan            9 Catholic Cen          14-10.00      4.52m  2 
      14-03.25  14-00  14-10  13-11      
 11 Murphy, Patrick            9 LaSalle Inst          14-07.75      4.46m  2 
      14-05  14-04.25  14-07.75  14-07.25      
 12 Connally, Harper           7 Catholic Cen          12-03.00      3.73m  1 
      11-06  12-03  11-05.75  11-08.50      
 13 Hesler, Jonathan           9 Ichabod Cran          10-10.00      3.30m  1 
      10-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- English, Deondre          10 Ravena                    FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump COLONIAL
====================================================================================
 4 JUMPS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christia         11 Albany Acade          42-05.25     12.93m  2  10   
      39-11.50  39-11.50  42-05.25  41-00.25       
  2 D'Allaird, Isaac          10 Mohonasen             40-06.50     12.35m  2   8   
      39-08  37-09.25  39-02  40-06.50      
  3 Campito, Jack             12 Albany Acade          40-01.75     12.23m  2   6   
      38-08.50  39-10  40-01.75  38-11      
  4 Nicholas, Daniel          11 Cobleskill-R          37-03.25     11.36m  2   4   
      36-08.25  37-03.25  37-00  37-03.25      
  5 Maillard, Kieran          10 Cobleskill-R          36-06.50     11.13m  1   2   
      35-05.25  35-05.50  35-01.50  36-06.50      
  6 Loughlin, Kenan            9 Catholic Cen          35-08.00     10.87m  1   1   
      33-06  35-05.50  35-08  34-11.50      
  7 Rash, Merrick              9 Schalmont             34-07.75     10.56m  1 
      32-11  33-02.25  34-07.75  33-03.75       
  8 Pecora, Jeb               12 Ravena                33-05.00     10.18m  1 
      32-07.50  32-10.75  33-05  33-03      
  9 English, Deondre          10 Ravena                31-09.75      9.69m  1 
      FOUL  31-09.75  29-04  31-01.50      
 10 Luckfield, Coltin         11 Ichabod Cran          31-05.00      9.57m  1 
      31-04  31-05  FOUL  31-01.25      
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put COLONIAL
====================================================================================
 4 THROWS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Praileau, Ahmad           12 Albany Acade          42-07.00     12.97m  4  10   
      38-00  39-01  41-10.50  42-07      
  2 Bruno, Kristjan           12 Ichabod Cran          41-00.00     12.49m  4   8   
      35-08.50  FOUL  34-07  41-00      
  3 Arvin, Ross               12 Cobleskill-R          38-09.00     11.81m  4   6   
      37-00  38-09  36-03.50  38-03      
  4 Amasha, Daniel            10 LaSalle Inst          38-01.50     11.62m  4   4   
      35-04  FOUL  37-05.50  38-01.50       
  5 Goldstein, Ryan           11 Schalmont             34-11.50     10.65m  3   2   
      34-11.50  33-03.50  34-05.50  34-07       
  6 Chandler, Brody           11 Ichabod Cran          33-10.00     10.31m  4   1   
      33-10  31-10  FOUL  33-02      
  7 Gestring, Zack            12 Mohonasen             33-01.00     10.08m  3 
      31-01.75  31-11  31-10  33-01      
  8 Foley, Sean               12 Voorheesvill          31-05.50      9.58m  3 
      31-05.50  30-08.50  30-04  31-03      
  9 Retzlaff, Simon           11 Cohoes                29-04.50      8.95m  2 
      28-08.50  29-04  29-04.50  29-00.50      
 10 Ruhren, Peter             11 Voorheesvill          27-08.00      8.43m  2 
      26-04  27-00.50  27-08  27-05      
 11 Clark, Jacob               9 Schalmont             27-06.00      8.38m  2 
      26-09  26-00.50  27-06  26-03      
 12 Martinez, Rhamces         10 Watervliet            26-04.00      8.02m  1 
      25-04.50  26-04  23-09.50  24-02.50      
 12 Hackett-Beavers, Ca'Sius  12 Cohoes                26-04.00      8.02m  2 
      25-05  FOUL  26-04  FOUL      
 14 Bartlett, Nathani         10 Cobleskill-R          26-03.50      8.01m  1 
      26-03.50  24-03  24-07  24-01.50      
 15 Foster, Jason             10 Watervliet            24-07.50      7.50m  1 
      24-07.50  24-01  24-05.50  23-09.50      
 16 Taylor, Scott              9 Catholic Cen          23-06.00      7.16m  1 
      21-10.50  23-05  22-11.50  23-06      
 16 Micklas, Jakob            11 LaSalle Inst          23-06.00      7.16m  1 
      FOUL  22-02  22-02.50  23-06      
 
Event 46  Boys Weight Throw COLONIAL
====================================================================================
 4 THROWS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Amasha, Daniel            10 LaSalle Inst          40-03.50     12.28m  2  10   
      36-04.50  FOUL  34-03  40-03.50      
  2 Arvin, Ross               12 Cobleskill-R          36-01.50     11.01m  1   8   
      FOUL  36-01.50  33-03.50  32-01       
  3 Gestring, Zack            12 Mohonasen             35-10.00     10.92m  2   6   
      35-10  FOUL  34-00.50  32-11      
  4 Bruno, Kristjan           12 Ichabod Cran          31-08.50      9.66m  2   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  31-08.50  FOUL      
  5 Bartlett, Nathani         10 Cobleskill-R          21-02.00      6.45m  1   2   
      20-02.50  18-02.50  21-02  21-01      
  6 Whalen, Daniel            11 LaSalle Inst          18-00.50      5.49m  1   1   
      18-00.50  17-03.50  15-09.50  17-11