Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 1  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Academy of the Holy Names  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Meghan Bell 1196  W   JR  
     
  
 2.  Sinead Coughlin 1197  W   So  
     
  
 3.  Theresa Donlon 1198  W   SR  
     
  
 4.  Nora Dreslin 1199  W   SO  
     
  
 5.  Adrianna Drindak 1200  W   SO  
     
  
 6.  Ursula Follert 1201  W   SO  
     
  
 7.  Sarah Franchini 1202  W   SR  
     
  
 8.  Grace Giombetti 1203  W   JR  
     
  
 9.  Elizabeth Harris 1204  W   JR  
     
  
 10.  Olivia Loder 1205  W   SO  
     
  
 11.  Sydney Neff 1206  W   SR  
     
  
 12.  Livingston Ottman 1207  W   SO  
     
  
 13.  Katelyn Regan 1208  W   FR  
     
  
 14.  Logan Schlegel 1209  W    7  
     
  
 15.  Caroline Serio 1210  W   SO  
     
  
 16.  Katharine Serio 1211  W   SR  
     
  
 17.  Eleanor Sprague 1212  W   SR  
     
  
 18.  Gwendolyn Sprague 1213  W   FR  
     
  
 19.  Elizabeth Stoffer 1214  W   SR  
     
  
 20.  Rachel Valois 1215  W   SO  
     
  
 21.  Claudia Vogel 1216  W   Sr  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 2  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany Academy  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Kieky Calaham 2984  M   SR  
     
  
 2.  Jack Campito 1617  M   SR  
     
  
 3.  Will Comparin 1618  M   Jr  
     
  
 4.  Coleman Cunningham 1619  M   SR  
     
  
 5.  Josh Desrosiers 1620  M   FR  
     
  
 6.  Jermal Greenwood 1621  M   SR  
     
  
 7.  Vishal Hada 1622  M   SR  
     
  
 8.  Harry Haworth 1623  M   SO  
     
  
 9.  Owen Hebert 1624  M   SR  
     
  
 10.  Kent Huang 1625  M   SO  
     
  
 11.  Steven Huyah 1626  M   SO  
     
  
 12.  Madan Jay 2986  M   SR  
     
  
 13.  Christian Johnson 1627  M   JR  
     
  
 14.  Jalen Johnson 1628  M   SO  
     
  
 15.  He Keqing 2985  M   SR  
     
  
 16.  Sa Kler Moo 1629  M   SO  
     
  
 17.  Sam Murphy 1630  M   JR  
     
  
 18.  GT Osofisan 1631  M   SO  
     
  
 19.  Ahmad Praileau 1632  M   SR  
     
  
 20.  Bashir Praileau 1633  M   FR  
     
  
 21.  Esteban Ramirez 1634  M   JR  
     
  
 22.  Joseph Simeone 1635  M   SO  
     
  
 23.  Sean Smith 1636  M   SR  
     
  
 24.  Sam Sundwall 1637  M   SR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 3  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany Academy For Girls  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Layla Abid 1638  W   JR  
     
  
 2.  Ma Aye 1639  W   SO  
     
  
 3.  Alina Broderick 1640  W   SO  
     
  
 4.  Jade Carter 1641  W   SR  
     
  
 5.  Isabel Choma 1642  W   FR  
     
  
 6.  Amaya Davis 1643  W   SO  
     
  
 7.  Caroline Doolan 1644  W   SR  
     
  
 8.  Jessica Epstein 1645  W   JR  
     
  
 9.  Maddie Forbes 1646  W   JR  
     
  
 10.  Mia Galasso 1647  W   SR  
     
  
 11.  Sarah Gill 1648  W   FR  
     
  
 12.  Grace Gravini 1649  W   JR  
     
  
 13.  Ilana Green 1650  W   FR  
     
  
 14.  Morgen Ingerson 1651  W   SR  
     
  
 15.  Annika Johnso 1652  W   FR  
     
  
 16.  Briana Morton 1653  W   FR  
     
  
 17.  Maeve Mullaney 1654  W   FR  
     
  
 18.  Kate Murphy 1655  W   FR  
     
  
 19.  Brooke O'Brien 1656  W   SO  
     
  
 20.  Mackenzie Pavelka 1657  W   FR  
     
  
 21.  Sara Phillips 1658  W   JR  
     
  
 22.  Megan Plante 1659  W   SO  
     
  
 23.  Emily Smith 1660  W   SO  
     
  
 24.  Kyra Vandenburgh 1661  W   FR  
     
  
 25.  Julia Zacher 1662  W   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 4  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Mustafa Abdulhusin 2386  M   SR  
     
  
 2.  Ayisha Ahmed 2639  W   10  
     
  
 3.  Goodness Akande 2387  M   SO  
     
  
 4.  Khair Ali 2388  M   FR  
     
  
 5.  Mohanad Al-Karkhi 2389  M   FR  
     
  
 6.  Sharon Antoine 2640  W   10  
     
  
 7.  Alexis Hope Arango 2641  W   10  
     
  
 8.  Trevor Bernard 2390  M   SO  
     
  
 9.  Princely Besong 2391  M   SO  
     
  
 10.  Janut Bhatti 2642  W   10  
     
  
 11.  Marques Blake 2392  M   FR  
     
  
 12.  Jahnasia Boyd 2643  W    9  
     
  
 13.  Helena Bristel 2644  W    9  
     
  
 14.  David Brown 2393  M   JR  
     
  
 15.  Michael Brusch 2394  M   Sr  
     
  
 16.  Aliyah Bryant 2645  W   12  
     
  
 17.  Joseph Campbell 2395  M   FR  
     
  
 18.  Scarlet Carrera 2646  W   10  
     
  
 19.  A'Mira Carter 2647  W   10  
     
  
 20.  Sven Ceniza 2396  M   SR  
     
  
 21.  Natavia Chaney 2648  W   12  
     
  
 22.  Kayla Charles 2649  W   10  
     
  
 23.  Neel Chittur 2397  M   FR  
     
  
 24.  Alicia Clemente Delrow 2650  W    9  
     
  
 25.  Kamarie Cooley 2651  W   10  
     
  
 26.  Sarahi Diaz De La Cruz 2652  W   11  
     
  
 27.  Carson Engstrom 2398  M   FR  
     
  
 28.  Bianca Esco 2653  W   10  
     
  
 29.  William Eveleth 2399  M   JR  
     
  
 30.  Jaharah Frater 2654  W   10  
     
  
 31.  Jada Gary 2655  W   11  
     
  
 32.  Nicholas Gerald 2400  M   JR  
     
  
 33.  Rami Gillespie-Davis 2656  W    9  
     
  
 34.  Kelly Grace 2657  W    9  
     
  
 35.  Fianna Harman 2658  W    9  
     
  
 36.  Jeanora Hooten 2659  W   10  
     
  
 37.  Kayla Huba 2660  W   10  
     
  
 38.  Xavier Hughes 2401  M   SO  
     
  
 39.  Kevin Kam 2402  M   FR  
     
  
 40.  Lazaro Kibukira 2403  M   JR  
     
  
 41.  Hannah Lamont 2661  W    9  
     
  
 42.  Dalia Levy 2662  W   11  
     
  
 43.  Syaira Liverpool 2663  W   11  
     
  
 44.  Teanna Lowe 2664  W   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 5  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Denis Lubila 2404  M   FR  
     
  
 46.  Hussen Lubila 2405  M   FR  
     
  
 47.  Zequai Lue 2665  W   10  
     
  
 48.  Santino Martinelli 2406  M   JR  
     
  
 49.  Rah-mene McDuffie 2407  M   SR  
     
  
 50.  Or'Rae'Jah McLean 2666  W    9  
     
  
 51.  Adiel Morell 2408  M   SO  
     
  
 52.  Richard Ndagiro 2409  M   SO  
     
  
 53.  Zebib Negash 2667  W   10  
     
  
 54.  Adam Oblisk 2410  M   FR  
     
  
 55.  Damario O'Connor 2411  M   FR  
     
  
 56.  Jamila Omar 2668  W    9  
     
  
 57.  Koran Parker 2412  M   SO  
     
  
 58.  Natalie Penna 2669  W   12  
     
  
 59.  Daniel Pollydore 2413  M   SR  
     
  
 60.  Kwali Poole 2414  M   SR  
     
  
 61.  Edward Reiss 2415  M   SO  
     
  
 62.  Ivan Reyes 2416  M   FR  
     
  
 63.  Graham Richard 2417  M   FR  
     
  
 64.  Aliyah Rivera 2670  W   10  
     
  
 65.  Shaquin Robinson 2418  M   FR  
     
  
 66.  Maxwell Roper 2419  M   SR  
     
  
 67.  Prince Rukundo 2420  M   JR  
     
  
 68.  Pratik Saha 2421  M   SR  
     
  
 69.  Neapha Sampson 2671  W    9  
     
  
 70.  Shakiya Sanders 2672  W   12  
     
  
 71.  Joshua Sarfo 2422  M   SO  
     
  
 72.  Willow Shipherd 2673  W   10  
     
  
 73.  Zimya Stanfield 2674  W    9  
     
  
 74.  Vincent Suarez 2423  M   SO  
     
  
 75.  Kendra Taylor-Skervin 2675  W   10  
     
  
 76.  Klue Thaw 2424  M   FR  
     
  
 77.  Ja'lana Thomas 2676  W   10  
     
  
 78.  Sarah Tierney 2677  W   11  
     
  
 79.  Quayvianna Timmons 2678  W    9  
     
  
 80.  Linda Torres 2679  W    9  
     
  
 81.  Hayley Townsend 2680  W   10  
     
  
 82.  Shamir Utsey 2425  M   SO  
     
  
 83.  Unamdi Uzoeshi 2426  M   JR  
     
  
 84.  Sha'mere Walden 2427  M   FR  
     
  
 85.  Erica Walker 2681  W   11  
     
  
 86.  Daniel Weisberg 2428  M   FR  
     
  
 87.  Robert White 2429  M   SO  
     
  
 88.  Faith Williams 2682  W   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 6  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 89.  Jovahn Williams 2430  M   SR  
     
  
 90.  Melleyah Williams 2683  W    9  
     
  
 91.  AndrĂ© Woods 2431  M   SR  
     
  
 92.  Abiyah Yahudah 2684  W   11  
     
  
 
 Albany Leadership HS for Girls  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Zahirah Abdunafi 2561  W   JR  
     
  
 2.  Danasia Acevedo 2562  W   SO  
     
  
 3.  Rosha Almedaani 2563  W   FR  
     
  
 4.  Gabriella Blackmon 2564  W   SR  
     
  
 5.  Adriana Campbell 2565  W   SR  
     
  
 6.  Rashonna Cloud 2566  W   SO  
     
  
 7.  Nour El Haidari 2567  W   FR  
     
  
 8.  Shy'yona Faulkner 2568  W   FR  
     
  
 9.  Jayla Figueroa 2569  W   FR  
     
  
 10.  Chyna Forney 2570  W   JR  
     
  
 11.  Kiera Griffith 2571  W   SO  
     
  
 12.  Shalom Harrison 2572  W   SR  
     
  
 13.  Zoe Harrison 2573  W   JR  
     
  
 14.  Luvlee Hines 2574  W   FR  
     
  
 15.  Halimatussadia Hossain 2575  W   FR  
     
  
 16.  Yealina Howell 2576  W   FR  
     
  
 17.  Sanihya Lopez 2577  W   SO  
     
  
 18.  Raycelle Nicholson 2578  W   SO  
     
  
 19.  Schekinah Nkom 2579  W   FR  
     
  
 20.  Sabaa Othman 2580  W   JR  
     
  
 21.  Sumra Sefadine 2581  W   FR  
     
  
 22.  Hydiah Shabazz 2582  W   FR  
     
  
 23.  Eyciss Sturdivant 2583  W   SR  
     
  
 24.  Dominique Wiggins 2584  W   JR  
     
  
 25.  Kimora Wiggins 2585  W   FR  
     
  
 26.  Ivyona Williams 2586  W   FR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 7  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Amsterdam  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ailani Aleman-Rivera 1953  W    8  
     
  
 2.  Armani Ayala 1986  M    9  
     
  
 3.  Charli Beekman 1954  W   11  
     
  
 4.  Billie Bennett 1955  W   11  
     
  
 5.  Vincenzo Billington 1987  M    8  
     
  
 6.  Anyca Brown 1956  W   10  
     
  
 7.  Makayla Brown 1957  W   11  
     
  
 8.  Kevin Camacho 1988  M    9  
     
  
 9.  Lyanis Cintron 1958  W   10  
     
  
 10.  Gianna Crespo-Julia 1959  W    8  
     
  
 11.  Sofia Dayian 1960  W   12  
     
  
 12.  Christina Delgado 1961  W    9  
     
  
 13.  Allison Demitraszek 1962  W    9  
     
  
 14.  Trevor Dzikowicz 1989  M   11  
     
  
 15.  Nathaley Edwards 1963  W    9  
     
  
 16.  Jacob Gomez 1990  M   11  
     
  
 17.  Ryan Gonzales 1991  M    9  
     
  
 18.  Skylar Grybos 1964  W   12  
     
  
 19.  Syed Husain 1992  M   10  
     
  
 20.  Justin Irrizary-Cruz 1993  M   10  
     
  
 21.  Jason Kaminski 1994  M   10  
     
  
 22.  Briana Kelly 1965  W    9  
     
  
 23.  Emma Kelly 1966  W   12  
     
  
 24.  Alex Kline 1995  M   11  
     
  
 25.  Connor Marbrey 1996  M   11  
     
  
 26.  Alinah Marinov 1967  W   11  
     
  
 27.  Elizabeth Brook Marshall 1968  W   11  
     
  
 28.  Noah Mascaro 1997  M   12  
     
  
 29.  Eli Milette 1998  M   11  
     
  
 30.  Kathleen Miseno-Bowles 1969  W    9  
     
  
 31.  Reynaliz Montalvo-Yorro 1970  W   11  
     
  
 32.  Stephanie Ordonez 1971  W   12  
     
  
 33.  Myra Page 1972  W    9  
     
  
 34.  Ryleigh Phillips 1973  W    9  
     
  
 35.  Chaun'J Ramos 1999  M   11  
     
  
 36.  Hiram Reyes 2000  M    9  
     
  
 37.  Yarelis Rodriguez 1974  W   10  
     
  
 38.  Aryana Rodruguez 1975  W    9  
     
  
 39.  Keisha Rose 1976  W   11  
     
  
 40.  Cheyanne Rulison 1977  W   10  
     
  
 41.  Joseph Santiago 2001  M   10  
     
  
 42.  Mason Sarabia 2002  M   10  
     
  
 43.  Emily Schaufelberg 1978  W   12  
     
  
 44.  Josie Smith 1979  W   11  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 8  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Amsterdam  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Taylor Smith 1980  W   10  
     
  
 46.  Kayla Sondrup 1981  W   11  
     
  
 47.  Precious Soto 1982  W   10  
     
  
 48.  Matthew Stachnik 2003  M   10  
     
  
 49.  Aniah Sturdivant 1983  W   10  
     
  
 50.  Sydney Szczepanik 1984  W   11  
     
  
 51.  Julian Vogel 2004  M   10  
     
  
 52.  Lavender Watkins 1985  W   11  
     
  
 53.  Atom Wemberly 2005  M    9  
     
  
 54.  Devon Wilson 2006  M   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 9  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Averill Park High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Adam Balogh 754  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Pamela Berger 701  W    7  
     
  
 3.  JD Bieg 755  M   10  
     
  
 4.  Emma Bogart 702  W   10  
     
  
 5.  Noah Bonesteel 756  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Samuel Bonesteel 757  M    9  
     
  
 7.  Lauren Bradley 703  W   10  
     
  
 8.  Kevin Bryant 758  M   11  
     
  
 9.  Mary Bryant 704  W    9  
     
  
 10.  Fiona Carroll 705  W   11  
     
  
 11.  Cadence Carter 706  W   10  
     
  
 12.  Emily Clark 707  W   11  
     
  
 13.  Michael Clerico 759  M   10  
     
  
 14.  Mikayla Collingbourne 708  W   11  
     
  
 15.  Loretta Colton 709  W    7  
     
  
 16.  Marlee Cooke 710  W    8  
     
  
 17.  Taylor Cooke 760  M   11  
     
  
 18.  Anthony Cordero 761  M   11  
     
  
 19.  Rebekkah Crawford-Harris 711  W   10  
     
  
 20.  Hannah Crupi 712  W   10  
     
  
 21.  Jacob Crupi 762  M    9  
     
  
 22.  Elizabeth Daly 713  W   10  
     
  
 23.  Gavin Dees 763  M   11  
     
  
 24.  Matthew DeJulio 764  M    9  
     
  
 25.  Lorelai Denley 714  W   11  
     
  
 26.  Dayna Densmore 715  W   10  
     
  
 27.  Violet Dupuis 716  W    8  
     
  
 28.  John Durocher 765  M   11  
     
  
 29.  Gianni Elliott 766  M    8  
     
  
 30.  Lorenzo Elliott 767  M   12  
     
  
 31.  Logan Escobar 768  M   12  
     
  
 32.  Meya Francis 717  W   10  
     
  
 33.  Gianna Geraci 718  W    9  
     
  
 34.  Madeline Gile 719  W   11  
     
  
 35.  Jan (Honza) Halamek 769  M    9  
     
  
 36.  Julie Hale 720  W   12  
     
  
 37.  Alec Hansen 770  M    9  
     
  
 38.  Emma Harriman 721  W   11  
     
  
 39.  Emma Hotaling 722  W    7  
     
  
 40.  Roy (Jake) Jacobson 771  M   11  
     
  
 41.  Ethan Jamison 772  M   10  
     
  
 42.  August Johnson 773  M   11  
     
  
 43.  Brendan Kasuba 774  M    9  
     
  
 44.  Hayden Kiehl 775  M    9  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 10  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Averill Park High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Lena Kiehl 723  W   12  
     
  
 46.  Christian Kim 776  M    9  
     
  
 47.  Avery Kittleson 724  W   10  
     
  
 48.  Danielle LaPier 725  W   10  
     
  
 49.  Avery Leveroni 726  W   10  
     
  
 50.  Adam Limoges 777  M   12  
     
  
 51.  Gabriela Lombardi 727  W   12  
     
  
 52.  Aubrey Loucks-Best 778  M   10  
     
  
 53.  Dele Loucks-Best 779  M   10  
     
  
 54.  Shaun Lucier 780  M    9  
     
  
 55.  Dominic Marrochello 781  M   11  
     
  
 56.  Scott Maxfield 782  M    9  
     
  
 57.  Carter Maxon 783  M   11  
     
  
 58.  Kimberly Mazzacco 728  W    9  
     
  
 59.  Marisa Mazzacco 729  W    9  
     
  
 60.  Zachary McClave 784  M   12  
     
  
 61.  Sydney Meeks 730  W    7  
     
  
 62.  Jason Meyer 785  M   12  
     
  
 63.  Lauren Meyers 731  W   12  
     
  
 64.  Austin Millette 786  M   12  
     
  
 65.  Aidan Millington 787  M   12  
     
  
 66.  Hope Mulligan 732  W   11  
     
  
 67.  Isla Multunas Isla 733  W    9  
     
  
 68.  Lydia Munandi 734  W   11  
     
  
 69.  Faith Murray 735  W   12  
     
  
 70.  Madelynn Murray 736  W   11  
     
  
 71.  Ahaz Naranjo 788  M   11  
     
  
 72.  Evan O'Connor 789  M    8  
     
  
 73.  Jessica Ody 737  W   10  
     
  
 74.  John O'Neill-Knasick 790  M   10  
     
  
 75.  Kelly-Jean O'Neill-Knasick 738  W   12  
     
  
 76.  Allie Pember 739  W   11  
     
  
 77.  Owen Perala 791  M    9  
     
  
 78.  Henry Powers 792  M   11  
     
  
 79.  Isabelle Relyea 740  W    9  
     
  
 80.  Ryan Richter 793  M    9  
     
  
 81.  Ella Roenfeldt 741  W    9  
     
  
 82.  Karissa Scheeren 742  W    9  
     
  
 83.  Gabrielle Skiba 743  W   12  
     
  
 84.  Samuel Smith 794  M   10  
     
  
 85.  Seth Smith 795  M   12  
     
  
 86.  Maire Story 744  W    9  
     
  
 87.  Evan Sweet 796  M   10  
     
  
 88.  Gianna Thomas 745  W   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 11  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Averill Park High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 89.  Serenity Thomas 746  W   10  
     
  
 90.  Breona Wagner 747  W   10  
     
  
 91.  Aidan Wallen 797  M   11  
     
  
 92.  Lydia Ware 748  W   12  
     
  
 93.  Rebecca Ware 749  W   10  
     
  
 94.  Abigail Wicks 750  W    9  
     
  
 95.  Aniyah Williams 751  W   10  
     
  
 96.  Sarah Wing 752  W   11  
     
  
 97.  Caryn Zimmerman 753  W   11  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 12  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Ballston Spa High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Jacob Armer 569  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Ruby Bashant 545  W   11  
     
  
 3.  Cooper Belisle 570  M   11  
     
  
 4.  Kathryn Bickel 546  W   11  
     
  
 5.  Austin Brooks 571  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Nathalie Chateauneuf 547  W   10  
     
  
 7.  Jordan Cousar 572  M   10  
     
  
 8.  Hayden Curley 573  M   12  
     
  
 9.  Alec Darling 574  M   10  
     
  
 10.  Faith DeMars 548  W   12  
     
  
 11.  Kelly DuBois 549  W   10  
     
  
 12.  Zachary Ellsworth 575  M   10  
     
  
 13.  Harmoni Fiddemon 550  W    9  
     
  
 14.  Zoe Freightenburgh 551  W   11  
     
  
 15.  Patrick Garland 576  M   12  
     
  
 16.  Yann Gaudin 577  M   12  
     
  
 17.  Stephen Gingeresky 578  M   11  
     
  
 18.  Karina Greco 552  W   10  
     
  
 19.  Ben Guerin 579  M   12  
     
  
 20.  Emma Gurwitz 553  W   10  
     
  
 21.  Isaiah Hannah 580  M    9  
     
  
 22.  Sabrina Hu 554  W   11  
     
  
 23.  Damian Hutton-Pizzigati 581  M   11  
     
  
 24.  Cadence Killion 555  W    9  
     
  
 25.  Matthew King 582  M   10  
     
  
 26.  Makayla Kruzinski 556  W    8  
     
  
 27.  Alyssa Lunman 557  W   11  
     
  
 28.  Vincent Mascardi III 2690  M  
    
  
 29.  Kevin McNamara 583  M   11  
     
  
 30.  Shea McNamara 558  W   11  
     
  
 31.  Michael Miller 2691  M  
    
  
 32.  Sophie Miller 559  W   10  
     
  
 33.  Meredith Milman 560  W   11  
     
  
 34.  Nasihia Molina 584  M   10  
     
  
 35.  Corbin Mull 585  M   12  
     
  
 36.  Elizabeth Mull 561  W   10  
     
  
 37.  Nicholas Paradise 2692  M  
    
  
 38.  Kiana Pearson 562  W   12  
     
  
 39.  Andrew Peet 586  M    9  
     
  
 40.  Elizabeth Potter 563  W    9  
     
  
 41.  Michaela Richey 564  W   10  
     
  
 42.  Jaeda Roberts 565  W    9  
     
  
 43.  Aydin Sajjad 587  M    9  
     
  
 44.  Will Sambrook 588  M   11  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 13  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Ballston Spa High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Robert Schock 589  M   10  
     
  
 46.  Damon Schroter 590  M   11  
     
  
 47.  John Serina 591  M   10  
     
  
 48.  Olivia Skylstad 566  W   11  
     
  
 49.  Alyssa Stoffel 567  W   11  
     
  
 50.  Ryan Stoffel 592  M   10  
     
  
 51.  Kentaro Tan 593  M   10  
     
  
 52.  Aiden Traylor 594  M   11  
     
  
 53.  Carleigh Wachtel 568  W   12  
     
  
 54.  Jared Wachtel 595  M   10  
     
  
 55.  Andrew Wade 596  M   10  
     
  
 56.  Riley Walz 597  M   12  
     
  
 57.  Riley Willard 598  M   12  
     
  
 58.  Riley Zadoorian 599  M   11  
     
  
 
 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Kelsey Apicelli 2007  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Brandon Bungay 2016  M   11  
     
  
 3.  Ryan Bungay 2017  M   11  
     
  
 4.  Katelyn Burt 2008  W    8  
     
  
 5.  Ella Carey 2009  W   10  
     
  
 6.  Matt Demarco 2018  M   10  
     
  
 7.  Locke Gerken 2019  M    9  
     
  
 8.  Miranda Grzywaczewski 2010  W   12  
     
  
 9.  Kim Howland 2011  W   10  
     
  
 10.  Tim Jackson 2020  M   10  
     
  
 11.  Paul Larrabee 2021  M   10  
     
  
 12.  Luciano Lobalbo 2022  M    9  
     
  
 13.  Sam Mengel 2012  W   11  
     
  
 14.  CJ Mockler 2023  M    9  
     
  
 15.  Sean Motschmann 2024  M   12  
     
  
 16.  Ryan Murphy 2025  M   10  
     
  
 17.  Michelle Puzulis 2013  W   11  
     
  
 18.  Kyle Quay 2026  M   10  
     
  
 19.  Vanessa Rodrigue 2014  W   12  
     
  
 20.  Olivia Simpson 2015  W   11  
     
  
 21.  Luke Valachovic 2027  M   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 14  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Mirella Albrecht 80  W    9  
     
  
 2.  Sarah Ansong 81  W   12  
     
  
 3.  Nicholas Atteck 156  M    9  
     
  
 4.  Haley Backlund 82  W    9  
     
  
 5.  Elizabeth Baldwin 83  W    9  
     
  
 6.  Rachel Barnes 84  W   10  
     
  
 7.  Alyssa Bella 157  M   10  
     
  
 8.  Carter Bennett 158  M    9  
     
  
 9.  Milan Bhatia-Guerin 159  M   10  
     
  
 10.  Henry Bievenue 160  M   12  
     
  
 11.  Connor Bohn 161  M   12  
     
  
 12.  Annie Bolke 85  W    9  
     
  
 13.  Morgan Bowerman 86  W   12  
     
  
 14.  Sarah Brock 87  W   11  
     
  
 15.  John Bronk 162  M   11  
     
  
 16.  Hailey Brown 88  W   11  
     
  
 17.  Teagan Burgess 89  W    9  
     
  
 18.  Peyton Cardinal 90  W   10  
     
  
 19.  Luke Carlson 163  M   12  
     
  
 20.  Briege Carmichael 91  W    9  
     
  
 21.  Hayley Cerza 92  W    9  
     
  
 22.  Maddy Cerza 93  W   10  
     
  
 23.  Joshua Chajone 164  M   12  
     
  
 24.  Alexander Colonno 165  M   12  
     
  
 25.  Connor Colonno 166  M   10  
     
  
 26.  William Convertino 167  M   12  
     
  
 27.  Cameron Conway 94  W   10  
     
  
 28.  Aliza Cotton 95  W   10  
     
  
 29.  Jackson Cowin 168  M   10  
     
  
 30.  Rachel Cuccolo 96  W    9  
     
  
 31.  Katerina Davenport 97  W   12  
     
  
 32.  Rylee Davis 98  W    9  
     
  
 33.  Maia Dawson 99  W   12  
     
  
 34.  Emily DeGonza 100  W   10  
     
  
 35.  Paige Doherty 101  W   10  
     
  
 36.  Justin Dong 169  M   10  
     
  
 37.  Camella Douglas 102  W    9  
     
  
 38.  Ziran Du 103  W   10  
     
  
 39.  Liam Ferris 170  M   12  
     
  
 40.  Ainsley Fiske 104  W   11  
     
  
 41.  Sinead Fitzpatrick 105  W   10  
     
  
 42.  Kylar Foley 106  W   12  
     
  
 43.  Emily Forand 107  W   12  
     
  
 44.  Jonathan Forand 171  M   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 15  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Skyler Friedman 172  M   11  
     
  
 46.  Ava Furgele 108  W    9  
     
  
 47.  Olivia Furgele 109  W   11  
     
  
 48.  Danny Gillespie 173  M   11  
     
  
 49.  Kirstin Graham 110  W   10  
     
  
 50.  Garrett Gregory 174  M   12  
     
  
 51.  Katie Grossman 111  W   11  
     
  
 52.  Mike Guyette 175  M   12  
     
  
 53.  Sarah Guyette 112  W    9  
     
  
 54.  Tal Hamel 176  M   11  
     
  
 55.  Joseph Harvey 177  M   11  
     
  
 56.  Eamonn Hayes 178  M   10  
     
  
 57.  Michael Hazaz 179  M   12  
     
  
 58.  Rachel Hodge 113  W   12  
     
  
 59.  Clara Hollands 114  W    9  
     
  
 60.  Isabella Hoogkamp 115  W    9  
     
  
 61.  Merrick Hosford 180  M   12  
     
  
 62.  Nia Hughes 116  W   10  
     
  
 63.  Lilyan Humphrey 117  W   10  
     
  
 64.  Devin Hyams 181  M   12  
     
  
 65.  Ashley Jabari 118  W   11  
     
  
 66.  Salko Kanic 182  M   12  
     
  
 67.  Paul Kelly 183  M   12  
     
  
 68.  Irely Knox 119  W   10  
     
  
 69.  Jacob Koplik 184  M   12  
     
  
 70.  Nathaniel Koplik 185  M   10  
     
  
 71.  Ava Kotary 120  W   11  
     
  
 72.  Elena Koutsourades 121  W   11  
     
  
 73.  Flannery Lalor-Cruz 122  W    9  
     
  
 74.  Sofia Langlois 123  W   10  
     
  
 75.  Dan Ledezma 186  M   12  
     
  
 76.  Patrick Lenden 187  M   11  
     
  
 77.  Nathaniel Lennard 188  M   11  
     
  
 78.  Matti Levaslmi 189  M   10  
     
  
 79.  Joshua Levin 190  M    9  
     
  
 80.  Emma Losee 124  W   10  
     
  
 81.  Violet Macdonald 125  W    9  
     
  
 82.  Eva Mane 126  W   10  
     
  
 83.  Audrey Manley 127  W    9  
     
  
 84.  Kevin Martone 191  M   10  
     
  
 85.  Aaron Mattupurath 192  M   10  
     
  
 86.  Hunter McAullife 193  M   11  
     
  
 87.  Caitlin McInerney 128  W    9  
     
  
 88.  Aidan McNay 194  M   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 16  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 89.  Rael McRee 195  M   10  
     
  
 90.  Trystan Melas 196  M   12  
     
  
 91.  Colin Mikulski 197  M   10  
     
  
 92.  Mason Minnicks 198  M   12  
     
  
 93.  Michelle Moczulski 129  W   12  
     
  
 94.  Patrick Murphy 199  M    9  
     
  
 95.  Hayley Nash 130  W   12  
     
  
 96.  Abby Nautel 306  W   10  
     
  
 97.  Sarah Nejame 131  W   10  
     
  
 98.  Dean O'Brien 200  M   10  
     
  
 99.  Eric Ofori 201  M    9  
     
  
 100.  Serena Okoniewski 132  W   10  
     
  
 101.  Maire Owens 133  W   10  
     
  
 102.  Alexander Pattison 202  M   11  
     
  
 103.  Dylan Paty 203  M   12  
     
  
 104.  Violet Piccinini 134  W    9  
     
  
 105.  Lauren Plunkett 135  W   12  
     
  
 106.  Jack Pocorobba 204  M   12  
     
  
 107.  Maria Pocorobba 136  W   10  
     
  
 108.  Zachary Pokat 205  M   12  
     
  
 109.  Elizabeth Ramsey 137  W    9  
     
  
 110.  Christopher Ramundo 206  M   12  
     
  
 111.  Caroline Reilly 138  W   10  
     
  
 112.  Bella Richards 139  W   10  
     
  
 113.  Tyler Richards 207  M   11  
     
  
 114.  Sophie Ridgway 140  W   12  
     
  
 115.  Joe Riedy 208  M   12  
     
  
 116.  Lauren Riker 141  W   11  
     
  
 117.  Max Roberts 209  M   12  
     
  
 118.  Gillian Roeder 142  W   12  
     
  
 119.  Griffin Roeder 210  M   10  
     
  
 120.  Mason Rowe 211  M   10  
     
  
 121.  Lucas Ruud 212  M   12  
     
  
 122.  Ciara Ryan 143  W   10  
     
  
 123.  Tyler Sagendorph 213  M    9  
     
  
 124.  Zane Salman 214  M    9  
     
  
 125.  Talia Sanders 144  W   12  
     
  
 126.  Madeline Sauders 145  W   11  
     
  
 127.  Ethan Schoenblum 215  M   10  
     
  
 128.  Theodore Shaw 216  M   10  
     
  
 129.  Emily Smith 146  W   12  
     
  
 130.  Lia Soares 147  W   12  
     
  
 131.  Sophia Soka 148  W   10  
     
  
 132.  Jackson St. Cyr 217  M    9  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 17  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 133.  Gordon Su 218  M   10  
     
  
 134.  Hugh Talmage 219  M   12  
     
  
 135.  Etta Thornton 149  W   10  
     
  
 136.  Grace Truchard 150  W   10  
     
  
 137.  Joshua Tu 220  M   11  
     
  
 138.  Michaela Valerian 151  W   12  
     
  
 139.  Katerina Van Steele 152  W   10  
     
  
 140.  Leah Vener 153  W   12  
     
  
 141.  John Walters 221  M   11  
     
  
 142.  Dylan Wang 222  M    9  
     
  
 143.  Jack Watson 223  M   12  
     
  
 144.  Julia Weinert 154  W   10  
     
  
 145.  Ezra Winston 224  M   10  
     
  
 146.  Tao Xie 225  M   10  
     
  
 147.  Nicholas Zigrosser 226  M   12  
     
  
 148.  Tomer Zilberberg 227  M   10  
     
  
 149.  Jasmine Zollman 155  W   12  
     
  
 
 Broadalbin-Perth  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Connor Couperus 462  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Dayton Daddio 463  M    9  
     
  
 3.  Kyle Henry 464  M   12  
     
  
 4.  Zy-Dain Jackson 465  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Tino Mancini 466  M   11  
     
  
 6.  Nick Mucillo 467  M   12  
     
  
 7.  Nolen Neznek 468  M   12  
     
  
 8.  Mackenzie O' Connor 458  W   11  
     
  
 9.  Hunter O'Dell 469  M    9  
     
  
 10.  Michael Parry 470  M    9  
     
  
 11.  Jordan Perna 471  M   12  
     
  
 12.  Brynneth Scholl 459  W   12  
     
  
 13.  Jeff Shlomovich 472  M   12  
     
  
 14.  Jon Simmons 473  M   12  
     
  
 15.  Kade Smith 460  W   11  
     
  
 16.  Micah Smith 474  M   12  
     
  
 17.  Dylan Travis 475  M   11  
     
  
 18.  Ava Tyler 461  W   11  
     
  
 19.  Daniel Vanamburgh 476  M    9  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 18  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ryan Allison 1282  M   SO  
     
  
 2.  Layla Araya 1232  W    8  
     
  
 3.  Avri Baker 1233  W   SO  
     
  
 4.  Kathyrn Balderston 1234  W   FR  
     
  
 5.  Emma Ball 1235  W   FR  
     
  
 6.  Alexa Belanger 1236  W    8  
     
  
 7.  Avery Belanger 1283  M   JR  
     
  
 8.  Mia Belanger 1237  W   SO  
     
  
 9.  Emily Berg 1238  W   SO  
     
  
 10.  Alyssa Bleyl 1239  W   FR  
     
  
 11.  Kevin Board 1284  M   SR  
     
  
 12.  Emily Brooks 1240  W   SO  
     
  
 13.  Kyle Brown 1285  M   SO  
     
  
 14.  Cameron Brunson 1286  M   SR  
     
  
 15.  Mason Butcher 1241  W   JR  
     
  
 16.  Marissa Carr 1242  W   SO  
     
  
 17.  Keller Casey 1287  M   FR  
     
  
 18.  Amelia Cataldo 1243  W   SO  
     
  
 19.  Shelby Cataldo 1244  W    8  
     
  
 20.  Sophie Chevalier 1245  W    7  
     
  
 21.  Cosimo Criscone 1288  M    7  
     
  
 22.  Brayden Cyr 1289  M    8  
     
  
 23.  Brody Dugan 1290  M    8  
     
  
 24.  Carlianna Ewing 1246  W    8  
     
  
 25.  Sophia Fantauzzi 1247  W   FR  
     
  
 26.  William Foster 1291  M    7  
     
  
 27.  Ralston Frattarola 1292  M    8  
     
  
 28.  Peter Fulgieri 1293  M   SO  
     
  
 29.  Gavin Gillooley 1294  M   SR  
     
  
 30.  Alyssa Gotobed 1248  W   SR  
     
  
 31.  Nick Grock 1295  M   SO  
     
  
 32.  Ethan Hansen 1296  M   SO  
     
  
 33.  Cady Irwin 1249  W   SO  
     
  
 34.  Anthony Isele 1297  M    8  
     
  
 35.  Noah James 1298  M    8  
     
  
 36.  Raia James 1250  W   SR  
     
  
 37.  Katherine Jensen 1251  W   FR  
     
  
 38.  Carmela Jerry 1252  W   JR  
     
  
 39.  Nate Jerzak 1299  M   SO  
     
  
 40.  Jaleel Joseph 1300  M   SO  
     
  
 41.  Lyla Katz 1253  W    7  
     
  
 42.  Leah Kile 1254  W   SO  
     
  
 43.  Kya Lahn-Scofield 1255  W   JR  
     
  
 44.  Hannah Lewis 1256  W   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 19  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Selena Lozano 1257  W    8  
     
  
 46.  Kim MacNeil 1258  W   FR  
     
  
 47.  Mia Malizia 1259  W    7  
     
  
 48.  Will Marchant 1301  M   SR  
     
  
 49.  Colt Marland 1302  M    7  
     
  
 50.  Aidan Martin 1303  M   SO  
     
  
 51.  Riley Martin 1260  W   SR  
     
  
 52.  Silas Marvin 1304  M    8  
     
  
 53.  Billie McClosky 1261  W   SR  
     
  
 54.  Jack McDaniel 1305  M   SO  
     
  
 55.  David Metacarpa 1306  M   SR  
     
  
 56.  Jillian O'Connor 1262  W   SO  
     
  
 57.  Sydney Odom 1263  W   SO  
     
  
 58.  Alexandria O'Rourke 1264  W    7  
     
  
 59.  Julia Paolino 1265  W   JR  
     
  
 60.  Mia Paolino 1266  W    8  
     
  
 61.  Alexis Patrick 1267  W   SO  
     
  
 62.  Michael Puglisi 1307  M   SO  
     
  
 63.  Avery Pultorak 1268  W    7  
     
  
 64.  Ashley Rabbitt 1269  W   SO  
     
  
 65.  Justin Ronca 1308  M   JR  
     
  
 66.  Lindsay Rounds 1270  W   JR  
     
  
 67.  Matthew Rounds 1309  M   FR  
     
  
 68.  Hayden Rusnica 1310  M   SO  
     
  
 69.  Zackery Scribner 1311  M   SR  
     
  
 70.  Avangeline Smith 1271  W    7  
     
  
 71.  Madeline Smith 1272  W   JR  
     
  
 72.  Madison Smith 1273  W   JR  
     
  
 73.  Lorianna Stoeckl 1274  W   SO  
     
  
 74.  Mikhail Troyan 1312  M   SR  
     
  
 75.  Dante Ubriaco 1313  M   SR  
     
  
 76.  Austin Van Buren 1314  M   SR  
     
  
 77.  Ava Vendetti 1275  W    8  
     
  
 78.  Jamisen Vendetti 1276  W   SO  
     
  
 79.  Isabel Vogel 1277  W   SO  
     
  
 80.  Carly Warner 1278  W   SO  
     
  
 81.  Gavin White 1315  M   SR  
     
  
 82.  Madison Whited 1279  W   JR  
     
  
 83.  Naomi Williams 1280  W   FR  
     
  
 84.  Warren Williams 1316  M    7  
     
  
 85.  Emma Wilson 1281  W   JR  
     
  
 86.  Matt Windecker 1317  M    8  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 20  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Cairo-Durham  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Marlon Balkaran 1225  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Kelly Caradella 1217  W   10  
     
  
 3.  Dante DiGiovanni 1226  M   12  
     
  
 4.  Ethan Handel 1227  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Olivia MacGifferet 1218  W   10  
     
  
 6.  Christina Markiewez 2688  W   12  
     
  
 7.  Hailey Morrison 1219  W    9  
     
  
 8.  Gabrielle Myers 1220  W   11  
     
  
 9.  Corbin Rivenburg 1228  M   11  
     
  
 10.  Brianna Schermerhorn 1221  W   12  
     
  
 11.  Richard Soto 1229  M   11  
     
  
 12.  Alanna Stewart 1222  W    9  
     
  
 13.  Azzan Tarik 1230  M   12  
     
  
 14.  Leah Torres 1223  W   12  
     
  
 15.  Iman Walcott 1224  W   11  
     
  
 16.  Tyler Zeeb 1231  M   12  
     
  
 
 Cambridge  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ethan Arnold 611  M   JR  
     
  
 2.  Sydney Benson 600  W   SR  
     
  
 3.  Jordan Brown 612  M   SR  
     
  
 4.  Kayleigh Carrino 601  W   FR  
     
  
 5.  Larry Carrino 613  M   JR  
     
  
 6.  Collin Cossey 614  M   FR  
     
  
 7.  Keaton Cossey 615  M   JR  
     
  
 8.  Ayla Dansin 602  W   FR  
     
  
 9.  Vanessa Evans 603  W   SR  
     
  
 10.  Anna Headwell 604  W   SR  
     
  
 11.  Travis Koziol 616  M   SO  
     
  
 12.  Chris LaBrake 617  M   JR  
     
  
 13.  Ryan Leary 618  M   SO  
     
  
 14.  Alex Luke 619  M   FR  
     
  
 15.  Anna McNulty 605  W   JR  
     
  
 16.  Zach Price 620  M   FR  
     
  
 17.  Olivia Record 606  W   FR  
     
  
 18.  Parker Robertson 621  M   SR  
     
  
 19.  Dustin Ruggles 622  M   FR  
     
  
 20.  Richard Russell 623  M   SO  
     
  
 21.  Hailey Shaw 607  W   FR  
     
  
 22.  Maggie Steele 608  W    7  
     
  
 23.  Malzie Steele 609  W   FR  
     
  
 24.  Zoe Thomayer 610  W   FR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 21  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Christian Brothers Academy  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Nick Abatto 398  M    9  
     
  
 2.  Dimitiri Anagnostopoulos 399  M   10  
     
  
 3.  Roman Antonikowski 400  M    9  
     
  
 4.  Jameer Austin 401  M   11  
     
  
 5.  William Bashford 402  M   10  
     
  
 6.  Christian Blood 403  M   10  
     
  
 7.  Zeke Caldon 404  M   10  
     
  
 8.  Noah Caney 405  M   10  
     
  
 9.  Christian Caporale 406  M    7  
     
  
 10.  Vinny Carssillo 407  M   10  
     
  
 11.  Ethan Connolly 408  M   11  
     
  
 12.  Tyler Cox 409  M   11  
     
  
 13.  Avery Dutcher 410  M   10  
     
  
 14.  Kyle Ellenbogen 411  M   11  
     
  
 15.  Nolan Field 412  M   11  
     
  
 16.  Ethan Foster 413  M   12  
     
  
 17.  Alex Gonzales 414  M   11  
     
  
 18.  Evan Gregorious 415  M   10  
     
  
 19.  Sean Hendricks 416  M   11  
     
  
 20.  Tommy Hohenforst 2695  M   11  
     
  
 21.  Liam Hotaling 417  M   11  
     
  
 22.  Ray Hotaling 418  M    8  
     
  
 23.  Ryan Hotaling 419  M   11  
     
  
 24.  Hubert Huho 420  M    8  
     
  
 25.  Ryan Kilburn 421  M   10  
     
  
 26.  Carl Kuenzel 422  M   11  
     
  
 27.  Justin Li 423  M   12  
     
  
 28.  Nick Mandato 424  M   12  
     
  
 29.  Julian Mangine 425  M    7  
     
  
 30.  Jack Mangione 426  M   10  
     
  
 31.  Thaddeus Mangione 427  M    8  
     
  
 32.  Jack Marchese 2696  M    7  
     
  
 33.  Darryl Maxwell 428  M   11  
     
  
 34.  Karu Mbugua 429  M   10  
     
  
 35.  Tom McAvoy 430  M   11  
     
  
 36.  Jack McKenna 431  M    9  
     
  
 37.  Joe Morbidelli 432  M    9  
     
  
 38.  Anthony Mormino 433  M    7  
     
  
 39.  Peter Murray 434  M    9  
     
  
 40.  Ashton Pacanowski 435  M    9  
     
  
 41.  Donovan Pacanowski 436  M   10  
     
  
 42.  Adrian Padilla 437  M    8  
     
  
 43.  Jack Paradis 438  M    9  
     
  
 44.  Jon Picchione 439  M   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 22  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Christian Brothers Academy  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Kagame Rama-Munroe 440  M    8  
     
  
 46.  Tyler Richter 441  M   12  
     
  
 47.  Nate Rodriguez 442  M   12  
     
  
 48.  Josh Rowinski 443  M   10  
     
  
 49.  Noah Ryan 444  M    9  
     
  
 50.  Jaideep Saran 445  M    9  
     
  
 51.  Cullen Sausville 446  M   10  
     
  
 52.  Anthony Sementilli 2693  M   10  
     
  
 53.  Dom Sementilli 447  M    8  
     
  
 54.  Noah Smith 448  M    9  
     
  
 55.  Nick Souvorinov 449  M   12  
     
  
 56.  Thomas Stallmer 450  M    9  
     
  
 57.  Mason Tocci 451  M   11  
     
  
 58.  Joe Toomey 2694  M   10  
     
  
 59.  Evan Turcotte 452  M    9  
     
  
 60.  Matt Ucci 453  M   11  
     
  
 61.  Sam Ungerland 454  M    8  
     
  
 62.  Mike Vogel 455  M    9  
     
  
 63.  Nate West 456  M    8  
     
  
 64.  Evan Williams 457  M   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 23  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Cobleskill-Richmondville  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Evangeline Adamoschek 2697  W   FR  
     
  
 2.  Ross Arvin 2715  M   SR  
     
  
 3.  Nathaniel Bartlett 2716  M   SO  
     
  
 4.  Abigail Batchler 2698  W   FR  
     
  
 5.  Sabastian Boyles 2717  M   SO  
     
  
 6.  Danielle Butler 2699  W   SO  
     
  
 7.  Nicole Butler 2700  W   SO  
     
  
 8.  Olivia Chamberlain 2701  W   JR  
     
  
 9.  Mathew Conover 2718  M   SO  
     
  
 10.  Kendyl DesRoches 2702  W   JR  
     
  
 11.  Grace Dunham 2703  W   JR  
     
  
 12.  Gabe Ethier 2719  M   SR  
     
  
 13.  Tristan Ethier 2720  M   FR  
     
  
 14.  Rylee Fancher 2704  W   JR  
     
  
 15.  Hannah-Rose Foote 2705  W   SR  
     
  
 16.  Isaiah Gerhardt 2721  M   SR  
     
  
 17.  Leighanne Golden 2706  W   FR  
     
  
 18.  Nash Griffith 2722  M   SO  
     
  
 19.  Maryn Hill 2707  W   SO  
     
  
 20.  Joseph Howard 2723  M   SR  
     
  
 21.  Emily Johnson 2708  W   SR  
     
  
 22.  Dalon Lalor 2724  M   SR  
     
  
 23.  Samuel Lasher 2725  M   JR  
     
  
 24.  Kieran Maillard 2726  M   SO  
     
  
 25.  Samantha Martin 2709  W   SR  
     
  
 26.  Brianna McBain 2710  W   SO  
     
  
 27.  Bryce McCann 2727  M    7  
     
  
 28.  Daniel Nicholas 2728  M   JR  
     
  
 29.  David Nicholas 2729  M   JR  
     
  
 30.  Madison Palencia 2711  W   JR  
     
  
 31.  Chelsey Paul 2712  W   SO  
     
  
 32.  William Richards 2730  M   SO  
     
  
 33.  Aubrey Roberts 2713  W   SO  
     
  
 34.  Mathew Schroeder 2731  M   FR  
     
  
 35.  Taylor Schroeder 2714  W   SO  
     
  
 36.  Justin Schrom 2732  M   SR  
     
  
 37.  Nick Yorke 2733  M   SR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 24  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Cohoes High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Suraiya Abdelrman 507  W   JR  
     
  
 2.  Heba Alhussein 508  W   SO  
     
  
 3.  Mostafa Alhussein 531  M   SR  
     
  
 4.  Shealah Barret 509  W   JR  
     
  
 5.  Ferielle Bouali 510  W   JR  
     
  
 6.  Sarah Bouali 511  W   FR  
     
  
 7.  Lily Brennan 512  W   FR  
     
  
 8.  Kalie Calagna 513  W   SR  
     
  
 9.  Cole Cepiel 532  M   SO  
     
  
 10.  Miranda Cunsolo 514  W   JR  
     
  
 11.  Matthew DeCelle 533  M   SO  
     
  
 12.  Tiannah French 515  W   SO  
     
  
 13.  Carrie Gilligan 516  W   SR  
     
  
 14.  Jameson Gregoire 534  M   SO  
     
  
 15.  Ca-Sius Hackett-Beavers 535  M   SR  
     
  
 16.  Makayla Harrington 517  W   SR  
     
  
 17.  Manal Hatim 518  W   SO  
     
  
 18.  Kaleb Herbert 536  M   SO  
     
  
 19.  Mecca Hickman 519  W   FR  
     
  
 20.  Braxtyn Hughes 520  W   SR  
     
  
 21.  Jack Kelly 537  M    8  
     
  
 22.  Ross Kelly 538  M   JR  
     
  
 23.  Julia LeBlanc 521  W    8  
     
  
 24.  Trinity Meisel-Spears 522  W   SO  
     
  
 25.  Jenna Mills 523  W   JR  
     
  
 26.  Caileigh Miron 524  W   SR  
     
  
 27.  Ryan Muzio 539  M   JR  
     
  
 28.  Veronica Nikityuk 525  W   JR  
     
  
 29.  Amanda Opalka 526  W   FR  
     
  
 30.  Tyler Opalka 540  M   JR  
     
  
 31.  Russell Phoenix 541  M   SR  
     
  
 32.  Hannah Ragule 527  W   SR  
     
  
 33.  Simon Retzlaff 542  M   JR  
     
  
 34.  Wallik Ryer 543  M   SR  
     
  
 35.  Rachel Seeger 528  W    8  
     
  
 36.  Alexius Smith 529  W   SO  
     
  
 37.  Cassidy Torrens 530  W   JR  
     
  
 38.  Jedadiah Trudeau 544  M   FR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 25  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Colonie  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Munzir Abdelgadir 624  M   SO  
     
  
 2.  Trinity Abraham 1  W   FR  
     
  
 3.  Jihad Ali 625  M   SR  
     
  
 4.  Emma Anderson 2  W   FR  
     
  
 5.  Olivia Armenia 3  W   FR  
     
  
 6.  Destiny Bennett-Giddings 4  W   S0  
     
  
 7.  Sophia Bisognano 5  W   SR  
     
  
 8.  Anthony Blackmore 626  M   FR  
     
  
 9.  Michael Blackmore 627  M   JR  
     
  
 10.  Mariah Blakemore 6  W   SO  
     
  
 11.  MJ Blakemore 628  M   JR  
     
  
 12.  Angelina Bleichert 7  W   TH  
     
  
 13.  Kylie Bogdanowicz 8  W   SO  
     
  
 14.  Matthew Burke 629  M   SR  
     
  
 15.  Elizabeth Cahill 9  W   SO  
     
  
 16.  Jaydiell Cain 10  W   FR  
     
  
 17.  Robert Cain 630  M   JR  
     
  
 18.  Aiden Campbell 631  M   FR  
     
  
 19.  Ada Chen 11  W   SO  
     
  
 20.  Uhonoma Christian 632  M   FR  
     
  
 21.  Amy Chrzanowski 12  W   FR  
     
  
 22.  Relaida Collaku 13  W   TH  
     
  
 23.  Devin Grace Conlon 14  W   FR  
     
  
 24.  Ranjanay Croley 15  W   SR  
     
  
 25.  Maria Dato 34  W   10  
     
  
 26.  McKenzie David 16  W   FR  
     
  
 27.  Jonathan Davis 633  M   JR  
     
  
 28.  Thomas Davis 634  M   SO  
     
  
 29.  Sadie DeCresenzo 17  W   TH  
     
  
 30.  Fabien DeSilva Jr. 635  M   JR  
     
  
 31.  Max Diaz 636  M   SR  
     
  
 32.  Zerius Dickerson 637  M   SR  
     
  
 33.  Merideth Diegel 18  W   JR  
     
  
 34.  Izzy DiScipio 19  W   TH  
     
  
 35.  Michelle Dong 20  W   JR  
     
  
 36.  Sophia Dong 21  W   S0  
     
  
 37.  Jason Donglewic 638  M   JR  
     
  
 38.  Maddie Duffy 22  W   TH  
     
  
 39.  Ryan Dunn 639  M   SO  
     
  
 40.  Aiden Ellman 640  M   SO  
     
  
 41.  Donald Francis 641  M   JR  
     
  
 42.  Julianna Frankenfield 23  W   TH  
     
  
 43.  Annabella Frisina 24  W   FR  
     
  
 44.  Kennedy Gainor 25  W   TH  
     
  
 
<
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 26  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Colonie  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Melinda Gallimore 53  W   12  
     
  
 46.  Christian Garland 642  M   FR  
     
  
 47.  Rachel Garzone 26  W   SO  
     
  
 48.  Dante Genovese 643  M   JR  
     
  
 49.  Emma Gepfert 27  W   SO  
     
  
 50.  Mike Geraci 644  M   JR  
     
  
 51.  Jordan Goddard 645  M   FR  
     
  
 52.  Kessiah Graham 28  W   SR  
     
  
 53.  Duanena Graves 29  W   SO  
     
  
 54.  Mackenzie Haas 30  W   FR  
     
  
 55.  Chyanne Harrell 31  W   SO  
     
  
 56.  Haley Harris 32  W   FR  
     
  
 57.  Chance Herrington 646  M   JR  
     
  
 58.  Zaire Higgins 647  M   JR  
     
  
 59.  Paul Holmes 648  M   SR  
     
  
 60.  Eduard Horanlli 649  M   FR  
     
  
 61.  Yashab House 650  M   FR  
     
  
 62.  Lejla Hrelja 33  W   JR  
     
  
 63.  Cristian Hubbard 651  M   SR  
     
  
 64.  Billy Huff 652  M   SO  
     
  
 65.  Hailey Hummel 35  W   th  
     
  
 66.  Madeline Ieraci 36  W   SO  
     
  
 67.  Elizabeth Isaacson 37  W   TH  
     
  
 68.  Severin Johnson 653  M   SR  
     
  
 69.  Matthew Judge 654  M   SR  
     
  
 70.  Lilly Karageozian 38  W   FR  
     
  
 71.  Quinn Keller 655  M   JR  
     
  
 72.  John Kemp 656  M   SO  
     
  
 73.  Mohamad Khalafalla 657  M   JR  
     
  
 74.  Timothy Knowles 658  M   SR  
     
  
 75.  Myles Koo 659  M   SO  
     
  
 76.  Daniel Langer 660  M   FR  
     
  
 77.  Nate LaSorba 661  M   SR  
     
  
 78.  Aidan Lautenschlager 662  M   FR  
     
  
 79.  Ronnie Lawson 663  M   JR  
     
  
 80.  Erin Lockart 39  W   FR  
     
  
 81.  Lusiana Marquez 40  W   FR  
     
  
 82.  Sarah Masse 41  W   SR  
     
  
 83.  Ellie Mastaitis 42  W   TH  
     
  
 84.  Braeden Mateja 664  M   FR  
     
  
 85.  Katie Mather 43  W   SO  
     
  
 86.  Mia McClaine 44  W