2019-20 Indoor Track
Frank DeMasi Invitational
at Utica College - 12/29/19

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to University at Albany      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2019 06:08 PM
                    TCITL FRANK DE MASI INVITE - 12/29/2019                    
                         TIMING BY WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                         
                                 UTICA COLLEGE                                 
                                    Results   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shenendehowa               114        2) Shaker                     74   
    3) Stillwater                  55        4) Mohonasen                  54   
    5) Guilderland                 49.50     6) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  36   
    7) South Glens Falls           28        8) Schenectady                26.50
    9) Greenwich                   25       10) Bethlehem Central          23   
   11) Averill Park                22       12) Columbia  (Sec 2)          19   
   13) Norwood-Norfolk             18       14) Broadalbin-Perth           17   
   15) Ballston Spa                15       16) Hoosic Valley              14   
   17) Tully                       10       17) Amsterdam                  10   
   19) Albany                       9       19) Schalmont                   9   
   21) Mount Anthony Union          8       22) Colonie                     6   
   22) Watervliet                   6       24) Scotia-Glenville            5   
   25) Fonda-Fultonville            4       26) Maple Hill                  3   
   26) Herkimer                     3                                          
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liverpool, Syaira            Albany                  7.74       7.46q  8 
  2 Beekman, Charli              Amsterdam               7.36       7.47q  1 
  3 Perez-Tucker, Zionna         Mohonasen               7.49       7.49q  2 
  4 Smith, Maia                  Schenectady             7.55       7.61q  3 
  4 Palluti, Maylena             Schalmont               7.64       7.61q  6 
  6 Rowley, Isabelle             Shaker                  7.69       7.68q  7 
  7 Crosier, Rebecca             Mount Anthon            7.63       7.69q  4 
  8 Shortte, Jedidiah            South Glens             7.84       7.80q 11 
  9 Locci, Gianna                Stillwater              8.54       7.84  11 
 10 Delsignore, Morga            Watervliet              8.18       7.85   9 
 10 Bryant, Aliyah               Albany                  8.04       7.85   2 
 10 Wicks, Abigail               Averill Park            8.14       7.85   8 
 13 McClurg, Alyssa              Tamarac                 7.80       7.89   9 
 14 Medford, Kamira              Shaker                  8.06       7.90   3 
 15 Hickey, Maeghan              Guilderland             7.85       7.91  11 
 16 Lowe, Teanna                 Albany                  7.94       7.92   5 
 16 Gregoire, Kyra               Shenendehowa            7.94       7.92   4 
 18 Rose, Keisha                 Amsterdam               7.64       7.93   5 
 19 Fruscio, Nevia               Guilderland             7.94       7.96   7 
 19 Christine, Mallet            South Glens             7.94       7.96   8 
 21 Salem, Emma                  Mount Anthon            8.01       8.00   2 
 22 Ham, Shatiyana               Schenectady             7.90       8.01  10 
 23 MacGiffert, Olivia           Cairo-Durham            8.28       8.03   7 
 24 LaPietra, Mia                Columbia  (S            8.13       8.09   5 
 25 Garzone, Rachel              Colonie                 8.02       8.10   1 
 26 Seeley-angus, Jam            Scotia-Glenv            8.00       8.11   3 
 27 Masse, Sarah                 Colonie                 8.40       8.13   4 
 27 Vogel, Claudia               Academy of t            7.94       8.13   9 
 27 York, Mahyrah                Columbia  (S            8.14       8.13   7 
 30 Meyer, Alyssa                Shenendehowa            8.34       8.14   1 
 31 Odom, Sydney                 Burnt Hills-            8.24       8.16   8 
 31 Jerome, Laila                Guilderland             8.34       8.16   2 
 33 Williams, Aniyah             Averill Park            8.04       8.18   1 
 34 Belanger, Mia                Burnt Hills-            8.34       8.20   4 
 34 McLaughlin, Bre              Stillwater              8.88       8.20   6 
 36 Zimmerman, Caryn             Averill Park            8.34       8.21   2 
 37 Pierro, Angelina             Guilderland             8.34       8.26   1 
 38 Daniel, Celina               Schenectady             8.20       8.27  11 
 39 Serio, Caroline              Academy of t            8.24       8.28   9 
 40 Dayian, Sofia                Amsterdam               7.94       8.30   6 
 41 Abate, Molly                 Greenwich               8.48       8.31   9 
 42 Abate, Catherine             Greenwich               8.28       8.35   6 
 43 Strauss, Jozlynne            Mohonasen               8.48       8.36  10 
 44 Villa, Gabby                 Colonie                 8.41       8.38   5 
 45 Jacobs, April                Maple Hill              8.68       8.39   7 
 46 Traver, Sophia               Greenwich               8.34       8.40   5 
 46 Kimball, Jocelyn             Shenendehowa            8.24       8.40  10 
 48 Patrick, Jayna               Stillwater              8.98       8.43   8 
 48 Ennis, Riley                 Shenendehowa            8.44       8.43   7 
 50 Batchler, Abigail            Cobleskill-R            8.11       8.46   4 
 51 Gibson, Olivia               West Canada             8.38       8.47   3 
 52 Blaise, Gabriella            Columbia  (S            8.74       8.50   3 
 53 Spear, Jordon                Moriah / Boq            9.02       8.52   9 
 54 Duffy, Kayla                 Scotia-Glenv            8.74       8.54   2 
 55 Supaul, Bonnieta             Mohonasen               8.84       8.62   4 
 56 Blake, Sydney                South Glens             8.14       8.63   6 
 57 Freightenburgh, Zoe          Ballston Spa            8.60       8.65  11 
 58 Esposito, Asasha             Catholic Cen            8.74       8.66   4 
 59 Bickel, Kathryn              Ballston Spa            8.80       8.69   1 
 60 Caradella, Kelly             Cairo-Durham            9.38       8.71  11 
 61 Maruca, Isabella             Maple Hill              9.28       8.76  10 
 62 Phillips, Ryleigh            Amsterdam               8.67       8.78   8 
 62 Esperti, Abby                Scotia-Glenv            8.64       8.78   9 
 64 Massey, Rachel               Columbia  (S            8.71       8.79   5 
 65 Guilbault, Alyssa            Watervliet                         8.82   5 
 66 Palencia, Madison            Cobleskill-R            8.22       8.90  11 
 66 Brunell, Chelsi              Fonda-Fulton            8.84       8.90   2 
 68 Surin, Kristin               Schalmont               8.44       8.98   6 
 69 Swedish, Ellicia             Catholic Cen            8.84       9.00   3 
 70 Roberts, Haylee              Tamarac                 8.70       9.03   6 
 71 Sterwart, Alanna             Cairo-Durham            8.74       9.04   1 
 72 Dickson, Alana               Watervliet              8.44       9.09   8 
 73 Swedish, Sydney              Catholic Cen            9.74       9.14  10 
 74 Michel, Allison              Greenwich               8.64       9.16  10 
 75 Vainauskas, Avary            Fonda-Fulton            8.94       9.24   7 
 75 Thiele, Carla                Norwood-Norf            9.76       9.24   9 
 77 Schager, Kierra              Schalmont               8.84       9.35   5 
 78 Breton, Madelynn             Catholic Cen           10.24       9.61   6 
 79 McKinnon, Aniya              Mohonasen              10.02      10.05   7 
 80 Berne, Sophia                Schalmont               9.74      10.19  11 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beekman, Charli              Amsterdam               7.47       7.25   10   
  2 Liverpool, Syaira            Albany                  7.46       7.41    8   
  3 Rowley, Isabelle             Shaker                  7.68       7.52    6   
  4 Smith, Maia                  Schenectady             7.61       7.57    5   
  5 Palluti, Maylena             Schalmont               7.61       7.64    4   
  6 Perez-Tucker, Zionna         Mohonasen               7.49       7.70    3   
  7 Crosier, Rebecca             Mount Anthon            7.69       7.81    2   
  8 Shortte, Jedidiah            South Glens             7.80       7.85    1  
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Natalia              Mohonasen              41.79      42.79  12  10   
  2 Jackson-Bergin, Alika        Schenectady            43.52      43.09  12   8   
  3 Perez-Tucker, Zionna         Mohonasen              43.44      43.74  12   6   
  4 Howard, Tyler                Guilderland            44.04      43.75  12   5   
  5 Ware, Lydia                  Averill Park           43.70      43.88  12   4   
  6 Gurwitz, Emma                Ballston Spa           45.30      44.49  11   3   
  7 Lewis, Hannah                Burnt Hills-           45.44      44.50  11   2   
  8 Leader, Jane                 Guilderland            45.44      45.19  11   1   
  9 Thomson, Ava                 Guilderland            45.94      45.22  11 
 10 Stevens, Jynnae              Schenectady            47.50      45.25   9 
 11 Bell, Megan                  Academy of t           47.24      45.39  10 
 12 Barrow, Caitlin              Shenendehowa           48.54      45.59   8 
 13 Christine, Mallet            South Glens            47.38      45.96  10 
 14 VanCott, Riley               Schuylervill           48.48      46.01   8 
 15 Douglas, Camella             Bethlehem Ce           44.84      46.03  12 
 16 Karins, Gabby                Shaker                 45.41      46.04  11 
 17 Estill, Bella                Stillwater             47.44      46.16  10 
 18 LaPietra, Mia                Columbia  (S           45.61      46.21  11 
 19 Yahudah-Edward, Abiyah       Albany                 47.24      46.26  10 
 20 Scanlan, Kate                Guilderland            44.04      46.47  12 
 21 McDaniel, Delaney            South Glens            49.78      46.76   7 
 22 Grybos, Skylar               Amsterdam              50.28      47.04   6 
 23 Evertsen, Breann             Tamarac                48.08      47.23   9 
 24 Marra, Maeve                 Columbia  (S           45.74      47.24  11 
 25 Soares, Lia                  Bethlehem Ce           44.14      47.47  12 
 26 McClurg, Alyssa              Tamarac                49.58      47.59   7 
 27 Medford, Kamira              Shaker                 48.68      47.60   8 
 28 Abate, Catherine             Greenwich              49.14      47.62   7 
 29 Krogh, Delaney               Scotia-Glenv           48.24      47.66   8 
 30 Jacko, Victoria              Shenendehowa           51.14      47.82   6 
 31 Lopez, Emily                 Shenendehowa           51.18      47.85   6 
 32 Garzone, Rachel              Colonie                46.68      47.89  10 
 33 Hooten, Jeanora              Albany                 47.64      47.96   9 
 33 Adair, Tabatha               Schenectady            52.68      47.96   5 
 35 Luke, Morgan                 Scotia-Glenv           51.64      48.02   5 
 36 Lowe, Teanna                 Albany                 48.04      48.05   9 
 37 Gregoire, Kyra               Shenendehowa           47.98      48.13   9 
 38 Nesbitt, Emma                Schuylervill           47.98      48.20   9 
 39 McNamara, Shea               Ballston Spa           49.10      48.24   7 
 40 Serio, Caroline              Academy of t           50.88      48.29   6 
 41 Chaney, Natavia              Albany                 47.94      48.32   9 
 42 Rowley, Isabelle             Shaker                 45.79      48.59  11 
 43 Patrick, Alexis              Burnt Hills-           47.74      48.60   9 
 44 Brown, Makayla               Amsterdam              49.69      48.75   7 
 45 McLaughlin, Bre              Stillwater             48.34      48.82   8 
 46 Aleman-Rivera, Ailani        Amsterdam              48.52      48.84   8 
 47 Williams, Aniyah             Averill Park           50.88      48.88   6 
 48 Yonko, Lauren                Tully                  47.24      49.04  10 
 49 Cemerys, Klementyna          Mohonasen              48.77      49.06   8 
 50 Zimmerman, Caryn             Averill Park           48.54      49.30   8 
 51 Pohleven, Jenna              West Canada            49.36      49.73   7 
 52 Lasher, Meg                  Schalmont              51.18      49.78   6 
 53 Surin, Kristin               Schalmont              52.88      50.24   5 
 54 Freightenburgh, Zoe          Ballston Spa           50.90      50.38   6 
 55 Kelly, Emma                  Amsterdam              52.24      50.72   5 
 56 Maruca, Isabella             Maple Hill             50.24      51.09   6 
 57 Roberts, Haylee              Tamarac                52.18      51.75   5 
 58 Swedish, Ellicia             Catholic Cen           53.18      51.94   4 
 59 Loder, Olivia                Academy of t           54.88      52.23   4 
 60 Darling, Madelyn             Scotia-Glenv           56.94      52.39   2 
 61 Adair, Makaila               Schenectady            53.88      52.43   4 
 62 Guilbault, Alyssa            Watervliet             56.50      52.87   3 
 63 Edinger, Nickie              Tully                  52.79      52.92   5 
 63 Stone, Caera                 Norwood-Norf           51.64      52.92   5 
 65 Caradella, Kelly             Cairo-Durham           59.24      53.26   2 
 66 Dickson, Alana               Watervliet             49.08      53.27   7 
 67 Obman, Maggie                Scotia-Glenv           57.24      53.46   2 
 68 Isaacson, Elizabeth          Colonie                53.24      53.57   4 
 69 Sterwart, Alanna             Cairo-Durham           54.24      53.76   4 
 70 Albro, Bailey                Tully                  54.24      53.85   4 
 71 Brunell, Chelsi              Fonda-Fulton           56.32      53.92   3 
 72 Wade, Katie                  Colonie                55.24      54.19   3 
 73 Miller, Olivia               Watervliet             59.38      54.22   1 
 74 MacGiffert, Olivia           Cairo-Durham           50.00      54.72   7 
 75 Michel, Allison              Greenwich              55.58      55.06   3 
 76 Vainauskas, Avary            Fonda-Fulton           56.98      55.39   2 
 77 Schager, Kierra              Schalmont              54.88      56.05   4 
 78 Harris, Alleyne              Moriah / Boq           56.76      56.65   2 
 79 Ascioti, Noelle              Catholic Cen           55.24      56.84   3 
 80 DiCarlo, Delia               Schalmont              58.24      57.71   2 
 81 Morgan, Celia                Mohonasen              58.24      58.51   2 
 82 Phippen, Catherine           Norwood-Norf           56.04      58.55   3 
 83 Saparova, Renata             Maple Hill             59.28      59.72   1 
 84 Mooney, Molly                Catholic Cen         1:01.94    1:00.27   1 
 85 Kopsaftis, Rebekah           Tamarac                55.24    1:05.46   3
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vogel, Isabel                Burnt Hills-         1:47.74    1:42.11   5  10   
  2 Griffin, Leonni              Shaker               1:42.45    1:43.16   5   8   
  3 Howard, Tyler                Guilderland          1:42.53    1:43.73   5   6   
  4 Sinisgalli, Emma             Mohonasen            1:43.01    1:44.29   5   5   
  5 Belleville, Hannah           Shenendehowa         1:45.24    1:44.61   5   4   
  6 McClintock, Jennifer         Shenendehowa         1:44.45    1:44.63   5   3   
  7 Miles, Olivia                Shaker               1:46.59    1:45.43   5   2   
  8 Adami, Savannah              Guilderland          1:50.34    1:45.80   4   1   
  9 Kelly, Meghan                Shenendehowa         1:49.03    1:48.75   5 
 10 Humphrey, Lilyan             Bethlehem Ce         1:42.00    1:49.95   5 
 11 Ryan, Ciara                  Bethlehem Ce         1:45.00    1:50.53   5 
 12 Miller, Zoe                  Mohonasen            1:55.54    1:50.87   3 
 13 Bullington, Ciara            Shaker               1:52.70    1:51.80   4 
 14 Huba, Kayla                  Albany               1:58.20    1:52.18   3 
 15 Yonko, Lauren                Tully                1:54.66    1:52.29   4 
 16 Johnson, Emily               Cobleskill-R         1:52.24    1:52.32   4 
 17 Kruzinski, Makayla           Ballston Spa         1:55.30    1:52.86   4 
 18 Kiehl, Lena                  Averill Park         1:53.20    1:52.97   4 
 19 Krogh, Delaney               Scotia-Glenv         1:55.30    1:53.31   4 
 20 Ascioti, Melody              Catholic Cen         1:54.50    1:53.32   4 
 21 Urban, Lilia                 Guilderland          1:55.24    1:53.62   4 
 22 Moran, Lillian               Colonie              1:53.50    1:53.65   4 
 23 Marra, Molly                 Columbia  (S         1:52.89    1:54.07   4 
 24 Cataldo, Amelia              Burnt Hills-         1:50.44    1:54.32   4 
 25 Weerakoon, Seana             Columbia  (S         2:00.43    1:54.66   3 
 26 Arango, Alexis               Albany               2:10.50    1:54.84   2 
 27 Skylstad, Olivia             Ballston Spa         1:54.70    1:55.01   4 
 28 Wheeler, Colleen             Shenendehowa         1:58.80    1:55.26   3 
 29 Hammond, Kara                South Glens          2:00.60    1:57.38   3 
 30 Alexanian, Sydney            Schuylervill         2:02.10    1:57.60   3 
 31 Shafer, Jen                  Colonie              2:01.30    1:57.77   3 
 32 Velasco, Sophia              Scotia-Glenv         1:59.24    1:57.92   3 
 33 Marshall, Brook              Amsterdam            2:06.24    1:58.08   2 
 34 Roman, Janiece               Fonda-Fulton         2:02.60    1:58.10   3 
 35 Knapp, Ellie                 Columbia  (S         1:59.84    1:58.34   3 
 36 Assabahi, Saida              Columbia  (S         1:59.22    1:58.66   3 
 37 Chrzanowski, Amy             Colonie              2:06.74    2:00.68   2 
 38 Edinger, Nickie              Tully                1:58.40    2:00.71   3 
 39 Schlegel, Logan              Academy of t         2:10.24    2:01.13   2 
 40 Hu, Sabrina                  Ballston Spa         2:09.90    2:01.57   2 
 41 Bolognino, Gianna            Hoosic Valle         2:02.90    2:02.00   3 
 42 Butler, Adriana              Fonda-Fulton         2:04.60    2:02.21   2 
 43 Anderson, Emma               Colonie              2:07.64    2:02.90   2 
 44 Ramirez-Almonte, Janoy       Mohonasen            1:59.67    2:04.86   3 
 45 Lagios, Isabella             Guilderland          2:00.04    2:05.07   3 
 46 Miller, Sophie               Ballston Spa         2:10.90    2:05.25   1 
 47 Quackenbush, Mia             Tamarac              2:12.24    2:05.99   1 
 48 Rivera, Aliyah               Albany               2:01.40    2:06.27   3 
 49 Lombardi, Gabriel            Averill Park         2:05.34    2:07.70   2 
 50 Campbell, Emma               Schalmont            2:08.30    2:10.76   2 
 51 Campanello, Elizabeth        Tamarac              2:18.30    2:12.67   1 
 52 VanDenburgh, Sarah           Catholic Cen         2:15.24    2:12.99   1 
 53 Coughlin, Sinead             Academy of t         2:04.40    2:13.09   2 
 54 Kelly, Briana                Amsterdam            2:11.55    2:13.45   1 
 55 Sprague, Gwen                Academy of t         2:10.60    2:13.52   1 
 56 Ghorayeb, Christie           Stillwater           2:13.24    2:13.53   1 
 57 Peterson, Lexie              Mohonasen            2:20.64    2:15.87   1 
 58 Salisbury, Amanda            Hoosic Valle         2:08.24    2:17.91   2 
 59 Miller, Olivia               Watervliet           2:22.20    2:19.45   1 
 60 Mooney, Molly                Catholic Cen         2:24.10    2:19.85   1 
 61 Jarvis, Arianna              Hoosic Valle         2:12.24    2:20.81   1
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Jada                 Shenendehowa         3:00.24    3:03.21   4  10   
  2 Dinneen, Madelyn             Norwood-Norf         3:13.35    3:07.18   4   8   
  3 Sinisgalli, Emma             Mohonasen            3:06.14    3:08.77   4   6   
  4 Higgins, Kaleigh             Shaker               3:09.74    3:09.14   4   5   
  5 Skiff, Emily                 Greenwich            3:11.27    3:11.44   4   4   
  6 Vendetti, Jamisen            Burnt Hills-         3:07.44    3:12.53   4   3   
  7 Dawson, Maia                 Bethlehem Ce         3:10.74    3:13.28   4   2   
  8 Wright, Brooke               Greenwich            3:15.34    3:13.58   4   1   
  9 Sinnott, Kara                Shenendehowa         3:08.24    3:14.21   4 
 10 Czaban, Nicole               Guilderland          3:24.30    3:19.22   3 
 11 Bashant, Ruby                Ballston Spa         3:28.90    3:20.86   2 
 12 Frankenfield, Julianna       Colonie              3:20.14    3:21.86   3 
 13 Fajen, Shea                  Columbia  (S         3:19.94    3:23.01   3 
 14 Comito, McKenzie             Shenendehowa         3:19.36    3:23.31   3 
 15 Korniss, Lilla               Shaker               3:19.66    3:23.38   3 
 16 Moxon, Abigail               Columbia  (S         3:17.04    3:25.32   4 
 17 Miller, Zoe                  Mohonasen            3:35.04    3:25.81   2 
 18 Gonzalez, Sydney             Guilderland          3:26.84    3:26.37   3 
 19 McClaine, Mia                Colonie              3:25.33    3:26.57   3 
 20 Christensen, Catherine       West Canada          3:31.26    3:27.04   2 
 21 McKiernan, Sophia            Moriah / Boq         3:15.24    3:27.70   4 
 22 Thompson, Lauren             Guilderland          3:27.50    3:28.12   3 
 23 Stealey, Madison             Colonie              3:26.53    3:28.68   3 
 24 Ascioti, Melody              Catholic Cen         3:31.24    3:30.32   2 
 25 Renko, Liz                   Colonie              3:25.32    3:30.83   3 
 26 Vianese, Megan               Schuylervill         3:34.00    3:31.23   2 
 27 Bogucki, Kaitlin             Columbia  (S         3:27.90    3:32.97   3 
 28 Casavant, Abby               Guilderland          3:40.44    3:34.61   2 
 29 Sondrup, Kayla               Amsterdam            3:33.63    3:36.19   2 
 30 Weldy, Ella                  Shenendehowa         3:35.80    3:39.40   2 
 31 Hu, Sabrina                  Ballston Spa         3:47.70    3:39.83   2 
 32 Smith, Madison               Burnt Hills-         3:18.84    3:41.82   4 
 33 Koa, Elizabeth               Shaker               3:39.13    3:43.31   2 
 34 Marshall, Brook              Amsterdam            3:56.24    3:46.66   1 
 35 Distefano, Andrea            South Glens          3:49.50    3:48.48   1 
 36 Dreslin, Nora                Academy of t         3:55.24    3:48.73   1 
 37 Durant, Maddie               Scotia-Glenv         3:58.30    3:50.99   1 
 38 Snell, Kimberlee             Fonda-Fulton         3:55.20    3:51.67   1 
 39 Miller, Sophie               Ballston Spa         4:15.00    3:52.41   1 
 40 Drindak, Adrianna            Academy of t         3:48.90    3:52.61   2 
 41 Marinov, Alinah              Amsterdam            3:55.60    3:53.40   1 
 42 Rutherford, Gianna           West Canada          3:48.04    3:53.47   2 
 43 Schraa, Mackenzie            Scotia-Glenv         3:53.70    3:54.67   1 
 44 Bleyl, Alyssa                Burnt Hills-         3:40.00    3:55.98   2 
 45 Arsenault, Madison           Columbia  (S         3:56.44    3:59.06   1 
 46 VanDenburgh, Sarah           Catholic Cen         3:59.90    3:59.43   1 
 47 Tierney, Sarah               Albany               3:54.00    3:59.84   1 
 48 Mayo, Rebecca                Stillwater           4:01.64    3:59.99   1 
 49 Kelly, Briana                Amsterdam            4:11.24    4:02.03   1 
 50 Andrasy, Madison             Schenectady          4:01.00    4:02.69   1 
 51 Kanan, Liala                 Schenectady          4:30.00    4:04.06   1 
 52 Peterson, Lexie              Mohonasen            3:54.27    4:06.46   1 
 53 Quivey, Madison              Mohonasen            4:43.14    4:40.81   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dinneen, Madelyn             Norwood-Norf         4:54.77    4:45.74   2  10   
  2 Dennis, Jade                 Shenendehowa         4:40.96    4:49.67   2   8   
  3 Wright, Brynne               Greenwich            4:57.06    4:52.05   2   6   
  4 Collins, Quinn               Greenwich            4:56.44    4:52.23   2   5   
  5 Sherman, Kate                Mohonasen            4:56.35    4:53.67   2   4   
  6 Curtis, Amanda               Shenendehowa         4:51.95    4:59.54   2   3   
  7 Paolino, Mia                 Burnt Hills-         5:02.24    5:02.15   2   2   
  8 Moxon, Abigail               Columbia  (S         5:08.51    5:04.61   2   1   
  9 Knott, Skyler                Shenendehowa         4:57.24    5:06.85   2 
 10 Fowler-Conner, Lily          Tully                5:15.63    5:07.97   2 
 11 Edinger, Katie               Tully                5:15.76    5:08.02   2 
 12 Gepfert, Emma                Colonie              5:20.00    5:15.72   2 
 13 McKiernan, Sophia            Moriah / Boq         5:26.24    5:18.39   2 
 14 Levy, Dalia                  Albany               5:15.24    5:18.88   2 
 15 Dunkel, Charlotte            Shaker               5:36.14    5:19.55   1 
 16 Bisognano, Sophia            Colonie              5:18.00    5:22.17   2 
 17 Fajen, Shea                  Columbia  (S         5:26.55    5:24.94   2 
 18 Knapp, Madelyne              Columbia  (S         5:28.24    5:26.15   2 
 19 Bogucki, Kaitlin             Columbia  (S         5:30.23    5:30.19   2 
 20 Christensen, Catherine       West Canada          5:24.35    5:31.42   2 
 21 Bossom, Tessa                Shenendehowa         5:35.24    5:32.41   1 
 22 Skiba, Gabrielle             Averill Park         5:34.20    5:32.90   1 
 23 Kosier, Alexa                Guilderland          5:26.34    5:38.65   2 
 24 Clear, Haley                 Fonda-Fulton         5:37.70    5:42.63   1 
 25 Manley, Audrey               Bethlehem Ce         5:35.00    5:44.06   1 
 26 Lagios, Brooklyn             Guilderland          5:40.34    5:45.22   1 
 27 Meyers, Lauren               Averill Park         6:00.40    5:45.57   1 
 28 Burns, Caroline              Guilderland          5:41.84    5:46.34   1 
 29 Polus, Abigail               Herkimer             5:46.40    5:50.58   1 
 30 Shamlian, Ellie              Shaker               5:57.00    5:51.29   1 
 31 Miller, Emily                Scotia-Glenv         5:45.34    5:52.06   1 
 32 Myers, Gabrielle             Cairo-Durham         5:32.24    5:56.16   1 
 33 Bortell, Hailey              Guilderland          5:56.04    5:58.22   1 
 34 Whited, Madison              Burnt Hills-         5:18.84    5:58.51   2 
 35 Andrasy, Madison             Schenectady          6:11.38    6:01.72   1 
 36 Rogers, Lillian              Colonie              6:13.14    6:03.40   1 
 37 Letzring, Lillian            Schuylervill         6:13.80    6:07.64   1 
 38 Marinov, Alinah              Amsterdam            6:15.24    6:10.74   1 
 39 DesRoches, Kendyl            Cobleskill-R         6:00.60    6:13.31   1 
 40 Mayo, Rebecca                Stillwater           6:20.24    6:22.05   1 
 41 Bull, Shaylee                Tamarac              6:53.24    6:50.81   1 
 42 Seiter, Rebecca              Mohonasen            6:33.90    6:52.43   1 
 43 Eckel, Kailee                Maple Hill           6:53.30    6:55.10   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rauber, Brooke               Tully                9:49.47    9:39.14   2  10   
  2 DeMars, Faith                Ballston Spa        10:36.00   10:20.09   2   8   
  3 Davis, Rylee                 Bethlehem Ce        10:40.11   10:22.08   2   6   
  4 James, Stephanie             Scotia-Glenv        11:20.04   10:56.17   2   5   
  5 Berg, Emily                  Burnt Hills-        10:40.44   11:06.14   2   4   
  6 Carley, Catherine            Shenendehowa        11:00.24   11:09.25   2   3   
  7 Klingbeil, Kyla              Shenendehowa        11:36.90   11:20.21   2   2   
  8 Hotaling, Luccabella         Shenendehowa        11:00.24   11:20.90   2   1   
  9 Alexopolous, Sarah           Shenendehowa        11:40.24   11:22.66   2 
 10 Wright, Brynne               Greenwich           11:35.50   11:29.18   2 
 11 Miller, Rachel               Mohonasen           11:00.00   11:32.61   2 
 12 Armenia, Olivia              Colonie             11:45.00   11:33.12   1 
 13 Cronin, Emma                 Greenwich           11:10.20   11:33.96   2 
 14 Miles, Madelyn               Shaker              11:34.73   11:36.49   2 
 15 Hrelja, Lejla                Colonie             11:45.10   11:38.50   1 
 16 Countryman, Jocelyn          Mohonasen           11:05.39   11:48.78   2 
 17 McGeough, Payton             Colonie             11:45.20   11:57.98   1 
 18 Colvin, Marissa              South Glens         12:22.10   12:02.44   1 
 19 Clear, Haley                 Fonda-Fulton        12:16.10   12:14.12   1 
 20 Miller, Isabella             Fonda-Fulton        13:22.00   12:18.28   1 
 21 Ottman, Livingston           Academy of t        12:11.20   12:18.80   1 
 22 Chorbajian, Emily            Guilderland         12:28.11   12:19.60   1 
 23 Locci, Jacey                 Stillwater          12:33.00   12:21.78   1 
 24 Melanson, Lindsay            Guilderland         12:28.50   12:22.18   1 
 25 Wing, Sarah                  Averill Park        11:45.10   12:22.31   1 
 26 Dupuis, Violet               Averill Park        12:04.20   12:28.07   1 
 27 Gorevich, Julia              Guilderland         12:37.20   12:34.63   1 
 28 Alpart, Maxine               Guilderland         12:45.60   12:50.91   1 
 29 Myers, Gabrielle             Cairo-Durham        12:20.00   12:56.19   1 
 30 Bowerman, Morgan             Bethlehem Ce        12:13.00   12:58.79   1 
 31 Ochart, Yvonne               Schenectady         12:57.00   13:01.72   1 
 32 Hanssen, Sarah               Stillwater          13:13.00   13:19.05   1 
 33 Seaman, Rachel               South Glens         13:28.70   13:22.87   1
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawyer, Natalia              Mohonasen               8.78       8.66q  1 
  2 Barrow, Caitlin              Shenendehowa            9.54       9.41q  3 
  3 Gregoire, Kyra               Shenendehowa            9.44       9.43q  2 
  4 Tyler, Ava                   Broadalbin-P            9.61       9.46q  5 
  5 Hebert, Avery                Stillwater             10.24       9.50q  6 
  6 Meyer, Alyssa                Shenendehowa            9.84       9.51q  7 
  7 Kayembe, Eliza               Shaker                  9.77       9.62q  6 
  8 Moore, Emeni                 Shaker                  9.58       9.67q  4 
  9 Needham, Keelin              Columbia  (S            9.91       9.71   4 
 10 Salem, Emma                  Mount Anthon           10.40       9.88   7 
 11 Jacobs, April                Maple Hill             10.48       9.93   3 
 12 Diegel, Merideth             Colonie                 9.86       9.94   6 
 13 Paolino, Julia               Burnt Hills-           10.04      10.00   3 
 14 Hickey, Maeghan              Guilderland            10.04      10.01   2 
 15 Pacholczak, Anna             Guilderland            10.04      10.04   1 
 16 Densmore, Dayna              Averill Park           10.44      10.06   4 
 17 Blake, Sydney                South Glens            10.04      10.13   2 
 18 Thomas, Kionah               South Glens            10.14      10.25   4 
 19 Gibson, Olivia               West Canada            10.22      10.26   5 
 20 Stoeckl, Loriana             Burnt Hills-           10.24      10.30   7 
 21 Bertrand, Alexis             Columbia  (S           10.67      10.32   1 
 22 King, Chelsea                Guilderland            10.04      10.35   1 
 23 Patrick, Alexis              Burnt Hills-            9.84      10.39   7 
 23 Rogers, Niomi                Schenectady             9.90      10.39   5 
 25 Capparello, Guiliana         Fonda-Fulton           10.14      10.48   3 
 26 Evertsen, Breann             Tamarac                11.34      10.74   7 
 27 Pearsall, Emma               Maple Hill             11.58      10.86   5 
 28 Phillips, Ryleigh            Amsterdam              11.26      10.90   6 
 28 Peters-Miller, Ashawne       Schenectady            10.88      10.90   4 
 30 Kirchberg, Alanna            West Canada            10.42      10.98   5 
 30 Teeter, Jaden                Tully                  10.77      10.98   3 
 30 Erwell, Camdyn               Columbia  (S           11.78      10.98   3 
 30 Tallman, Gabriell            Scotia-Glenv           11.68      10.98   4 
 34 Duffy, Kayla                 Scotia-Glenv           11.58      11.19   6 
 35 Vanderhoff, Roxy             Greenwich              11.08      11.20   5 
 36 Scoggins, River              Mount Anthon           10.54      11.28   1 
 37 Taylor-skervin, K            Albany                 10.74      11.45   2 
 37 Dixson, Mackenzie            Greenwich              12.53      11.45   2 
 39 Daniel, Celina               Schenectady            10.50      11.46   2 
 40 Diaz, Sarahi                 Albany                 11.94      11.47   2 
 41 Petersen, Amelia             Fonda-Fulton           11.50      11.66   7 
 42 Lanfear, Alex                Schuylervill           12.04      11.89   1 
 43 Boynton, Jade                Mount Anthon           12.26      11.98   1 
 44 Antoine, Sharon              Albany                 12.54      12.19   3 
 45 Maroney, Mia                 Mount Anthon           12.99      12.66   5 
 46 Clarkson, Shaylee            Hoosic Valle           13.08      12.72   6 
 47 Fetter, Kiera                Norwood-Norf           13.35      13.32   7 
 48 Eckstein, Breawnna           Norwood-Norf           12.65      19.20   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawyer, Natalia              Mohonasen               8.66       8.66   10   
  2 Gregoire, Kyra               Shenendehowa            9.43       9.26    8   
  3 Barrow, Caitlin              Shenendehowa            9.41       9.35    6   
  4 Hebert, Avery                Stillwater              9.50       9.41    5   
  5 Meyer, Alyssa                Shenendehowa            9.51       9.58    4   
  6 Kayembe, Eliza               Shaker                  9.62       9.61    3   
  7 Moore, Emeni                 Shaker                  9.67       9.86    2   
  8 Tyler, Ava                   Broadalbin-P            9.46       9.98    1  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barker, Julia                Shaker                 30.33      30.48   5  10   
  2 Hebert, Avery                Stillwater             33.54      31.09   4   8   
  3 Tyler, Ava                   Broadalbin-P           33.31      31.81   4   6   
  4 Meyer, Alyssa                Shenendehowa           33.00      32.14   5   5   
  5 Sandel, Jill                 Fonda-Fulton           39.46      32.15   1   4   
  6 Stoeckl, Loriana             Burnt Hills-           35.54      32.40   3   3   
  7 Needham, Keelin              Columbia  (S           32.75      32.41   5   2   
  8 Shortte, Jedidiah            South Glens            33.84      32.49   4   1   
  9 Pugliese, Julia              Maple Hill             33.50      32.65   4 
 10 King, Chelsea                Guilderland            33.74      32.79   4 
 11 Rogers, Niomi                Schenectady            33.00      33.10   5 
 12 Jacobs, April                Maple Hill             33.50      33.13   4 
 13 Dedorssan, Filippa           Columbia  (S           32.77      33.56   5 
 14 Diegel, Merideth             Colonie                35.50      33.87   3 
 15 Paolino, Julia               Burnt Hills-           33.34      33.95   4 
 16 Pacholczak, Anna             Guilderland            34.44      34.10   3 
 17 Peters-Miller, Ashawne       Schenectady            37.00      34.57   2 
 18 Capparello, Guiliana         Fonda-Fulton           34.26      34.97   4 
 19 Moore, Emeni                 Shaker                 31.64      35.05   5 
 20 Thomas, Kionah               South Glens            35.94      35.06   3 
 21 Rhode, Halla                 Colonie                40.00      35.28   1 
 22 Teeter, Jaden                Tully                  33.24      35.35   5 
 23 Kirchberg, Alanna            West Canada            36.00      35.38   2 
 24 Duffy, Kayla                 Scotia-Glenv           34.87      35.50   3 
 25 Bertrand, Alexis             Columbia  (S           35.35      35.60   3 
 26 Baldwin, Elizabeth           Bethlehem Ce           38.44      35.66   2 
 27 Erwell, Camdyn               Columbia  (S           36.24      35.76   2 
 28 Snell, Kimberlee             Fonda-Fulton           39.54      36.03   1 
 29 Brown, Alexis                Mohonasen              36.32      36.33   2 
 30 Dixson, Mackenzie            Greenwich              41.14      36.35   1 
 31 Ruby, Brooke                 South Glens            36.74      36.41   2 
 32 Vanderhoff, Roxy             Greenwich              37.44      36.49   2 
 33 Phillips, Ryleigh            Amsterdam              35.54      36.72   3 
 34 Scoggins, River              Mount Anthon           39.90      37.51   1 
 35 Herrick, Hannah              Mohonasen              35.04      38.07   3 
 36 Lanfear, Alex                Schuylervill           45.24      40.03   1 
 37 Diaz, Sarahi                 Albany                 36.76      41.03   2 
 38 Clarkson, Shaylee            Hoosic Valle           45.24      44.24   1 
 -- Jacques, Katelyn             Shenendehowa           32.00        DNF   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schenectady  'A'                                  1:49.95    1:49.19   4  10   
     1) Jackson-Bergin, Alika           2) Smith, Maia                    
     3) Encarnacion, Adeleis            4) Stevens, Jynnae                
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                 1:50.94    1:50.64   4   8   
     1) Evertsen, Haylee                2) Caputo, Ava                    
     3) Dennis, Jade                    4) Dennis, Jada                   
  3 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                            1:51.49    1:51.14   4   6   
     1) Sambrook, Meghan                2) Golden, Emma                   
     3) Cornwall, Cidnee                4) Ring, Kaiden                   
  4 Averill Park  'A'                                 1:52.44    1:51.28   4   5   
     1) Ware, Lydia                     2) Munandi, Lydia                 
     3) Wicks, Abigail                  4) Mazzacco, Marissa              
  5 Stillwater  'A'                                   1:58.04    1:51.32   3   4   
     1) Locci, Gianna                   2) Moran, Kara                    
     3) Moran, Kelly                    4) Estill, Bella                  
  6 Shaker  'A'                                       1:51.48    1:53.07   4   3   
     1) Forde, Julissa                  2) Karins, Gabby                  
     3) Rowley, Isabelle                4) Tanksley, Jaelyn               
  7 Guilderland  'A'                                  1:52.14    1:53.21   4   2   
     1) Fruscio, Nevia                  2) Scanlan, Kate                  
     3) Leader, Jane                    4) Jerome, Laila                  
  8 Albany  'A'                                       2:00.24    1:53.60   3   1   
     1) Liverpool, Syaira               2) Bryant, Aliyah                 
     3) Lowe, Teanna                    4) Yahudah-Edward, Abiyah         
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                    1:56.34    1:54.17   3 
     1) Lewis, Hannah                   2) Patrick, Alexis                
     3) Stoeckl, Loriana                4) Belanger, Mia                  
 10 Colonie  'A'                                      1:55.36    1:56.74   4 
     1) Cain, Jaydiell                  2) Garzone, Rachel                
     3) Masse, Sarah                    4) Villa, Gabby                   
 11 South Glens Falls  'A'                            2:02.30    1:57.13   2 
     1) McDaniel, Delaney               2) Mallette, Christi              
     3) Shortte, Jedidiah               4) Seaman, Abby                   
 12 Amsterdam  'A'                                    2:00.71    1:58.35   2 
     1) Rose, Keisha                    2) Grybos, Skylar                 
     3) Dayian, Sofia                   4) Brown, Makayla                 
 13 Shenendehowa  'B'                                 2:00.24    1:58.38   3 
 14 Tully  'A'                                        1:59.45    1:58.55   3 
     1) Edinger, Katie                  2) Fowler-Conner, Lily            
     3) Rauber, Brooke                  4) Yonko, Lauren                  
 15 Greenwich  'A'                                    1:58.69    2:00.51   3 
     1) Abate, Catherine                2) Abate, Molly                   
     3) Collins, Keegan                 4) Traver, Sophia                 
 16 Bethlehem Central  'A'                            1:55.74    2:01.29   3 
     1) Valerian, Michaela              2) Thornton, Etta                 
     3) Vener, Leah                     4) Reilly, Caroline               
 17 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                            2:03.70    2:01.31   2 
     1) Sandel, Jill                    2) Vainauskas, Amaya              
     3) Petersen, Amelia                4) Anderson, Talia                
 18 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'B'                            1:59.90    2:01.75   3 
     1) Rivera, Gabriella               2) Thorpe, Cailyn                 
     3) Blaise, Gabriella               4) York, Mahyrah                  
 19 Schenectady  'B'                                  2:10.00    2:02.08   2 
 20 Mohonasen  'A'                                    1:55.49    2:02.35   4 
     1) Costanzo, Sara                  2) Strauss, Jozlynne              
     3) Galusha, Angelina               4) Supaul, Bonnieta               
 21 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                     2:05.10    2:03.83   2 
     1) DesRoches, Kendyl               2) Johnson, Emily                 
     3) Paul, Chelsea                   4) Batchler, Abigail              
 22 Ballston Spa  'A'                                 2:05.60    2:03.88   2 
     1) Bickel, Kathryn                 2) Freightenburgh, Zoe            
     3) Gurwitz, Emma                   4) McNamara, Shea                 
 23 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                             2:10.30    2:04.56   1 
     1) Seeley-angus, Jam               2) Esperti, Abby                  
     3) Sidlauskas, Susan               4) Connor, Zoe                    
 24 Colonie  'B'                                      2:00.24    2:06.16   2 
     1) Ortiz, Lee                      2) Rhode, Halla                   
     3) Shiyam, Christine               4) DiScipio, Izzy                 
 25 Mount Anthony Union  'A'                          2:17.30    2:07.34   1 
     1) Smith, Kianna                   2) Vanaman, Kylah                 
     3) Currier, Teagan                 4) Crosier, Rebecca               
 26 Greenwich  'B'                                    2:07.64    2:12.46   2 
     1) Marci, Lauren                   2) Zanella, Haley                 
     3) Van Pelt, Dorothy               4) Campbell, Kathryn              
 27 Mohonasen  'B'                                    2:20.54    2:12.47   1 
     1) Power, Kyde                     2) Morgan, Celia                  
     3) Haws, Kaylin                    4) Cemerys, Klementyna            
 28 Catholic Central (Troy)  'A'                      2:10.24    2:14.81   1 
     1) Swedish, Ellicia                2) Swedish, Sydney                
     3) Ascioti, Noelle                 4) Esposito, Asasha               
 29 Schalmont  'A'                                    2:13.60    2:15.88   1 
     1) Lasher, Meg                     2) DiCarlo, Delia                 
     3) Schager, Kierra                 4) Surin, Kristin                 
 30 Norwood-Norfolk  'A'                              2:24.28    2:18.86   1 
     1) Fetter, Kiera                   2) Stone, Caera                   
     3) Eckstein, Breawnna              4) Phippen, Catherine             
 -- Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                    2:10.24        DNF   1 
     1) Loder, Olivia                   2) Serio, Caroline                
     3) Valois, Rachel                  4) Schlegel, Logan                
 -- Cairo-Durham  'A'                                 2:10.24         DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Caradella, Kelly                2) MacGiffert, Olivia             
     3) Sterwart, Alanna                4) Walcott, Imani             
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                            4:24.18    4:17.34   2  10   
     1) Sambrook, Meghan                2) Golden, Emma                   
     3) Cornwall, Cidnee                4) Ring, Kaiden                   
  2 Mohonasen  'A'                                    4:12.63    4:19.44   2   8   
     1) Perez-Tucker, Zionna            2) Sherman, Kate                  
     3) Sinisgalli, Emma                4) Sawyer, Natalia                
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                    4:25.24    4:20.13   2   6   
     1) Lewis, Hannah                   2) Paolino, Mia                   
     3) Vendetti, Jamisen               4) Vogel, Isabel                  
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                  4:15.54    4:22.54   2   5   
     1) Thomson, Ava                    2) Scanlan, Kate                  
     3) Jerome, Laila                   4) Howard, Tyler                  
  5 Shaker  'A'                                       4:16.01    4:22.91   2   4   
     1) Barker, Julia                   2) Griffin, Leonni                
     3) Miles, Olivia                   4) Tanksley, Jewel                
  6 Shenendehowa  'A'                                 4:20.24    4:23.43   2   3   
     1) Jacques, Katelyn                2) Evertsen, Haylee               
     3) Caputo, Ava                     4) McClintock, Jennifer           
  7 Averill Park  'A'                                 4:19.64    4:23.96   2   2   
     1) Mazzacco, Marissa               2) Munandi, Lydia                 
     3) Wicks, Abigail                  4) Gile, Maddie                   
  8 Schenectady  'A'                                  4:40.00    4:29.27   2   1   
     1) Adair, Makaila                  2) Adair, Tabatha                 
     3) Rodriguez, Nazelli              4) Encarnacion, Adeleis           
  9 Albany  'A'                                       4:50.24    4:29.36   1 
     1) Chaney, Natavia                 2) Hooten, Jeanora                
     3) Huba, Kayla                     4) Yahudah-Edward, Abiyah         
 10 Guilderland  'B'                                  4:35.74    4:29.45   1 
     1) Czaban, Nicole                  2) Leader, Jane                   
     3) Reilly, Lauren                  4) King, Chelsea                  
 11 Colonie  'A'                                      4:31.47    4:32.36   2 
     1) Frankenfield, Julianna          2) Gepfert, Emma                  
     3) McClaine, Mia                   4) Bisognano, Sophia              
 12 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'B'                            4:29.18    4:33.70   2 
     1) Dedorssan, Filippa              2) LaPietra, Mia                  
     3) Knapp, Madelyne                 4) Marra, Maeve                   
 13 Amsterdam  'A'                                    4:51.70    4:34.79   1 
     1) Aleman-Rivera, Ailani           2) Grybos, Skylar                 
     3) Sondrup, Kayla                  4) Brown, Makayla                 
 14 Stillwater  'A'                                   4:46.54    4:35.44   1 
     1) Hebert, Avery                   2) Estill, Bella                  
     3) Locci, Jacey                    4) Rich, Skyler                   
 15 Ballston Spa  'A'                                 4:47.90    4:39.74   1 
     1) Bashant, Ruby                   2) Kruzinski, Makayla             
     3) McNamara, Shea                  4) Skylstad, Olivia               
 16 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                             4:48.84    4:45.06   1 
     1) Luke, Morgan                    2) James, Stephanie               
     3) Krogh, Delaney                  4) Sidlauskas, Susan              
 17 Colonie  'B'                                      4:58.24    4:45.28   1 
     1) Wang, Julia                     2) Shafer, Jen                    
     3) Cahill, Elizabeth               4) Armenia, Olivia                
 18 Schuylerville  'A'                                4:51.30    4:46.85   1 
     1) Alexanian, Sydney               2) Nesbitt, Emma                  
     3) Stortz, Olivia                  4) Stortz, Rachael                
 19 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                     4:55.24    4:53.69   1 
     1) Johnson, Emily                  2) DesRoches, Kendyl              
     3) Paul, Chelsea                   4) Batchler, Abigail              
 20 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                            5:03.70    4:55.63   1 
     1) Vainauskas, Amaya               2) Butler, Adriana                
     3) Petersen, Amelia                4) Roman, Janiece                 
 21 South Glens Falls  'A'                            5:07.60    4:58.21   1 
     1) Hammond, Kara                   2) McDaniel, Delaney              
     3) Ring, Madalyn                   4) Ruby, Brooke                   
 22 Mount Anthony Union  'A'                          4:40.24    5:13.47   2 
     1) Smith, Kianna                   2) Vanaman, Kylah                 
     3) Currier, Teagan                 4) Boynton, Jade                  
 23 Schalmont  'A'                                    5:20.24    5:14.04   1 
     1) Lasher, Meg                     2) Campbell, Emma                 
     3) DiCarlo, Delia                  4) Palluti, Maylena               
 24 Mohonasen  'B'                                    5:07.54    5:24.36   1 
     1) Walker, Kali                    2) Power, Kyde                    
     3) Supaul, Bonnieta                4) Altimari, Laila          
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaker  'A'                                       9:40.58    9:48.42   10   
     1) Higgins, Kaleigh                2) Griffin, Leonni                
     3) Mariano, Tori                   4) Miles, Olivia                  
  2 Greenwich  'A'                                   10:12.16   10:19.24    8   
     1) Cronin, Emma                    2) Skiff, Emily                   
     3) Wright, Brooke                  4) Wright, Teagan                 
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                 10:45.70   10:24.32    6   
     1) Adami, Savannah                 2) Thompson, Lauren               
     3) Gonzalez, Sydney                4) Czaban, Nicole                 
  4 Averill Park  'A'                                10:46.10   10:27.78    5   
     1) Bryant, Mary                    2) Mazzacco, Kimberly             
     3) Skiba, Gabrielle                4) Gile, Maddie                   
  5 Ballston Spa  'A'                                11:01.60   10:36.22    4   
     1) Bashant, Ruby                   2) DeMars, Faith                  
     3) Kruzinski, Makayla              4) Skylstad, Olivia               
  6 Colonie  'A'                                     11:00.00   10:48.50    3   
     1) Wang, Julia                     2) Stealey, Madison               
     3) Renko, Liz                      4) Abraham, Trinity               
  7 Mohonasen  'A'                                   11:16.30   10:55.53    2   
     1) Miller, Zoe                     2) Miller, Rachel                 
     3) Countryman, Jocelyn             4) Ramirez-Almonte, Janoy         
  8 Shenendehowa  'A'                                10:16.24   10:58.39    1   
     1) Colon, Sophia                   2) Gable, Charlotte               
     3) Mclaughlin, Brenna              4) Nattanmai, Neha                
  9 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                            11:30.45   11:14.30  
     1) Miller, Emily                   2) Velasco, Sophia                
     3) James, Stephanie                4) Durant, Maddie                 
 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                   11:13.84   11:15.65  
     1) Ball, Emma                      2) Malizzia, Mia                  
     3) O'Rourke, Alexand               4) Rounds, Lindsey                
 11 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                           11:46.20   11:17.88  
     1) Butler, Adriana                 2) Roman, Janiece                 
     3) Snell, Kimberlee                4) Miller, Isabella               
 12 South Glens Falls  'A'                           11:33.00   11:18.13  
     1) Colvin, Marissa                 2) Distefano, Andrea              
     3) Hammond, Kara                   4) Cooper, Mia                    
 13 Guilderland  'B'                                 10:55.42   11:24.62  
     1) Kosier, Alexa                   2) Gorevich, Julia                
     3) Alpart, Maxine                  4) Lagios, Isabella               
 14 Colonie  'B'                                     10:16.67   11:31.17  
     1) Cahill, Elizabeth               2) McFeeley, Kate                 
     3) Shafer, Jen                     4) Anderson, Emma                 
 15 Albany  'A'                                      11:47.80   11:34.94  
     1) Huba, Kayla                     2) Arango, Alexis                 
     3) Rivera, Aliyah                  4) Chaney, Natavia                
 16 Stillwater  'A'                                  12:01.00   11:56.12  
     1) Hanssen, Sarah                  2) Locci, Jacey                   
     3) Mayo, Rebecca                   4) Rich, Skyler                   
 17 Shenendehowa  'B'                                11:56.24   12:00.20  
 18 Mohonasen  'B'                                   12:22.80   13:37.32  
     1) Peterson, Lexie                 2) Quivey, Madison                
     3) Seiter, Rebecca                 4) Altimari, Laila             
 
Event 23  Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Tanner            M West Canada          8:45.00    8:18.68  
  2 Rose, Katie                W Hoosic Valle         8:00.24    8:19.96  
  3 Karp, Kyle                 M Greenwich            9:25.54    8:37.83  
  4 Janowski, Nicholas         M Maple Hill          11:30.00    9:07.80  
  5 Dickinson, Erin            W Norwood-Norf         8:50.24   10:01.74  
  6 Needham, Michaela          W Columbia  (S        10:22.00   10:10.43  
  7 Digman, Samantha           W Columbia  (S        10:30.00   10:11.62  
  8 Claus, Liam                M Schuylervill        12:00.00   11:14.42  
  9 Christensen, Catherine     W West Canada         10:00.00   11:49.66  
 10 Clarke, Adia               W West Canada         10:00.00   11:49.77  
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 4'4 UP TO 2" TILL 5' THEN BY 1"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Makiya             Guilderland          5-02.00    5-03.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Salisbury, Amanda            Hoosic Valle         4-10.00    5-01.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Belanger, Mia                Burnt Hills-         4-10.00   J5-01.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Barcomb, Mackenzie           Guilderland          5-00.00   J5-01.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Abigail, Seaman              South Glens          5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 McFerran, Maggie             Guilderland          4-08.00   J5-00.00    2.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Encarnacion, Adeleis         Schenectady          4-08.00   J5-00.00    2.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Pearsall, Emma               Maple Hill           5-00.00    4-10.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Giombetti, Grace             Academy of t         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Golden, Emma                 Columbia  (S         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Thomas, Kionah               South Glens          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kenney, Trinity              Guilderland          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Crosier, Rebecca             Mount Anthon         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Perry, Maya                  Mount Anthon         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O 
 14 Vogel, Claudia               Academy of t         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Sandel, Jill                 Fonda-Fulton         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Tanksley, Jaelyn             Shaker               4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Gurwitz, Emma                Ballston Spa         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Salem, Emma                  Mount Anthon         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Sondrup, Kayla               Amsterdam            5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Barrow, Caitlin              Shenendehowa         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Edinger, Nickie              Tully                4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Anderson, Talia              Fonda-Fulton         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Jacques, Katelyn             Shenendehowa         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Jordan, Ramona               Greenwich            4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Szczesniak, Madison          West Canada          4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 26 Brinsko, Paige               Stillwater           4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 26 Belanger, Alexa              Burnt Hills-         4-05.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 26 Bennett-Giddings, Destin     Colonie              4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Herrick, Hannah              Mohonasen            4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 Harriman, Emma               Averill Park         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 26 Smith, Isabella              West Canada          4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Thomas, Whitney              Shaker               4-03.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Murphy, Madailein            Tamarac              4-03.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Foote, Hannah-ros            Cobleskill-R         4-00.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Power, Kyde                  Mohonasen            4-00.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 7' UP TO 6" TILL 9' THEN BY 3"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Ava                   Broadalbin-P        10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    XO 
  2 Brinsko, Paige               Stillwater          10-00.00  J10-00.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 
        O   XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Carroll, Fiona               Averill Park         8-06.00    9-06.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  4 Cacchione, Maia              Shenendehowa        10-00.00   J9-06.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
  5 Feurer, Alex                 Shaker               9-06.00   J9-06.00    4   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 9-09 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Couchman, Melia              Herkimer             9-06.00    9-00.00    3   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Aleah                 Shenendehowa         8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
     8-06 9-00 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Altieri, Madalyn             Guilderland          8-06.00    7-06.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Rutherford, Gianna           West Canada          7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Densmore, Dayna              Averill Park         7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Gretzinger, Nicole           Shenendehowa         7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Szczesniak, Madison          West Canada          7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Hutter, Michelle             Tamarac              7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 12 Bickel, Kathryn              Ballston Spa         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Patrick, Jayna               Stillwater           7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ring, Madalyn                South Glens          6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Albro, Bailey                Tully                7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ruby, Brooke                 South Glens          6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brunell, Chelsi              Fonda-Fulton         6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 TOP 9 TO FINAL
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS
 1ST JUMP MEASURED THEN IT MUST BE ABOVE 13'
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Locci, Gianna                Stillwater          16-01.50   17-11.00   10   
      16-07  17-11  17-04.50  17-08  17-08.75  17-03.50
  2 Moran, Kelly                 Stillwater          16-11.50   17-09.50    8   
      17-03.25  17-04.25  FOUL  17-09.50  17-06.75  17-08.50
  3 Crosier, Rebecca             Mount Anthon        17-00.00   17-01.50    6   
      16-04  16-09  16-07.50  16-03.75  17-01.50  17-00.50
  4 Schaffer, Michaela           Shenendehowa        15-06.50   16-07.75    5   
      16-05  15-10.75  16-07.75  15-11  16-07.25  15-03.50
  5 Douglas, Camella             Bethlehem Ce        15-05.75   16-05.00    4   
      FOUL  16-05  15-11.50  15-06.50  15-09.50  15-02.25
  6 Forde, Julissa               Shaker              15-08.50   16-04.00    3   
      15-07.25  15-11  16-04  15-06.75  15-07.75  PASS
  7 Pugliese, Julia              Maple Hill          15-01.50   16-03.00    2   
      16-00.75  16-03  FOUL  16-03  16-02  16-00.25
  8 Sala, Annie                  Shenendehowa        14-03.00   16-02.25    1   
      FOUL  14-07  16-02.25  FOUL  13-11.50  15-04.75
  9 Moran, Kara                  Stillwater          15-08.00   16-02.00  
      16-02  14-11.75  15-03  15-02.50  15-10.25  FOUL
 10 Beekman, Charli              Amsterdam           15-09.75   15-11.75  
      FOUL  15-11.75  15-09.50           
 11 Kenney, Trinity              Guilderland         14-03.00   15-11.50  
      15-06.75  15-08.50  15-11.50           
 12 Bennett-Giddings, Destin     Colonie             15-06.00   15-08.00  
      15-06  15-08  15-04.50           
 13 Dedorssan, Filippa           Columbia  (S        15-10.50   15-07.00  
      15-02.50  14-09.50  15-07           
 14 Pearsall, Emma               Maple Hill          13-00.50   15-04.75  
      15-04.75  15-02.50  14-04.25           
 15 Taylor-skervin, K            Albany              13-05.50   15-02.25  
      14-06.25  15-02.25  14-01.75           
 16 Barcomb, Mackenzie           Guilderland         14-01.00   15-01.00  
      FOUL  15-01  14-04.75           
 17 Paultre, Kirsten             Columbia  (S        14-00.00   15-00.75  
      15-00.75  FOUL  14-02.75           
 18 Kayembe, Eliza               Shaker              14-00.50   14-11.75  
      14-01.50  14-11.75  14-06           
 18 Medford, Kamira              Shaker              14-08.00   14-11.75  
      14-11.75  13-10.25  14-07           
 20 Gibson, Olivia               West Canada         13-01.25   14-10.00  
      13-04.25  14-10  14-08.75           
 21 Costanzo, Sara               Mohonasen           14-06.00   14-06.75  
      14-06.75  14-02.50  14-03           
 21 Vogel, Claudia               Academy of t        14-00.00   14-06.75  
      14-06.75  13-08.75  13-04.75           
 21 Delsignore, Morga            Watervliet          14-00.75   14-06.75  
      14-06.75  13-11.50  14-06           
 24 Anderson, Talia              Fonda-Fulton        14-00.00   14-05.75  
      14-05.75  13-11  13-07.50           
 25 Halpin, Grace                Shenendehowa        14-05.75   14-03.00  
      13-10  14-01.50  14-03           
 25 Dingle, Felicity             Shaker              13-00.00   14-03.00  
      14-03  13-03.25  13-11.50           
 27 Pierro, Angelina             Guilderland         12-07.25   14-02.75  
      14-02  14-02.75  FOUL           
 28 Donnelly, Makiya             Guilderland         13-10.50   14-02.50  
      14-02.50  FOUL  13-03.75           
 29 Ham, Shatiyana               Schenectady         14-11.00   14-02.00  
      14-02  FOUL  13-11.50           
 30 Harriman, Emma               Averill Park        12-07.00   14-01.00  
      14-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Rivera, Gabriella            Columbia  (S        12-00.50   13-07.75  
      13-00.50  13-07.75  13-04.75           
 32 Brown, Alexis                Mohonasen           13-08.50   13-07.50  
      13-07.50  FOUL  13-03.75           
 33 Tallman, Gabriell            Scotia-Glenv        12-01.50   13-06.50  
      13-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Odom, Sydney                 Burnt Hills-        11-11.50   13-00.00  
      12-09.75  13-00  FOUL           
 35 Vendetti, Ava                Burnt Hills-        12-04.25   12-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-11.50           
 35 Seeley-angus, Jam            Scotia-Glenv        14-03.00   12-11.50  
      12-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Ortiz, Lee                   Colonie             13-11.00   12-11.00  
      FOUL  12-11  FOUL           
 38 Swedish, Sydney              Catholic Cen        11-02.00   12-10.75  
      12-10.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Ahmed, Ayisha                Albany              11-00.00   12-05.75  
      12-05.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Esposito, Asasha             Catholic Cen        11-05.50   12-03.50  
      12-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Teeter, Jaden                Tully               11-08.50   12-02.00  
      12-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Van Pelt, Dorothy            Greenwich           12-08.00   12-01.25  
      FOUL  12-01.25  FOUL           
 43 Sidlauskas, Susan            Scotia-Glenv        11-02.00   12-01.00  
      12-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Esperti, Abby                Scotia-Glenv        12-00.00   11-08.00  
      11-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Dixson, Mackenzie            Greenwich           11-03.50   11-07.75  
      11-07.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Walsh, Akashi                Columbia  (S        12-06.50   11-07.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-07.75           
 47 Kirchberg, Alanna            West Canada         13-02.75   11-05.00  
      11-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Ascioti, Noelle              Catholic Cen        11-03.00   11-04.00  
      11-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Pascarella, Gwen             Hoosic Valle         9-08.00   10-04.75  
      FOUL  10-04.75  FOUL           
 50 Murphy, Madailein            Tamarac             11-00.50   10-02.75  
      10-02.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Campbell, Kathryn            Greenwich           10-01.00   10-02.50  
      10-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Ryan, Kaitlyn                Hoosic Valle         9-09.00   10-00.00  
      10-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 53 Maroney, Mia                 Mount Anthon         9-04.00    8-08.00  
      8-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Wachtel, Carleigh            Ballston Spa         8-09.50    8-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-03            
 55 Capparello, Guiliana         Fonda-Fulton        11-10.00    6-11.00  
      6-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cooley, Kamarie              Albany              10-01.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
 TOP 9 TO FINAL
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moran, Kelly                 Stillwater          34-09.00  J37-06.75   10    36-0925
      35-10.50  36-03  36-09.25  37-03.75  37-06.75  36-08
  2 Forde, Julissa               Shaker              35-07.00  J37-06.75    8    36-02.25
      36-02.25  34-11.25  34-11  37-06.75  34-10.25  36-05.50
  3 Delsignore, Morga            Watervliet          33-06.75   35-04.25    6   
      FOUL  35-03  35-04.25  33-01.75  33-06.75  33-06
  4 Palluti, Maylena             Schalmont           30-06.50   34-08.00    5   
      32-05  31-03.75  33-00  34-08  34-01.25  33-10.75
  5 Schaffer, Michaela           Shenendehowa        32-11.50   34-07.75    4   
      33-00.25  PASS  34-04.50  32-09.25  PASS  34-07.75
  6 Ralph, Celia                 Shenendehowa        32-05.00   34-01.25    3   
      31-10.25  32-03.50  34-01.25  33-06.50  34-00.75  33-10.50
  7 Moran, Kara                  Stillwater          32-00.00   33-09.25    2   
      FOUL  32-08  33-09.25  31-02.25  32-07  33-06
  8 Sala, Annie                  Shenendehowa        32-04.50   33-07.25    1   
      32-05.75  32-02.75  32-01.25  32-10.75  FOUL  33-07.25
  9 Pugliese, Julia              Maple Hill          33-07.00   32-10.75  
      FOUL  32-10.50  32-10.50  32-10.75  32-04  FOUL
 10 Paultre, Kirsten             Columbia  (S        30-02.00   32-03.25  
      31-03  32-03.25  FOUL           
 11 Costanzo, Sara               Mohonasen           31-06.00   32-02.25  
      31-05  32-02.25  31-10           
 12 Kayembe, Grace               Shaker              31-11.00   32-01.75  
      FOUL  31-05.75  32-01.75           
 13 Ryan, Ciara                  Bethlehem Ce        29-11.00   32-00.00  
      30-02  30-02.25  32-00           
 14 Abigail, Seaman              South Glens         32-00.00   31-05.00  
      31-05  31-03.50  FOUL           
 15 Belanger, Alexa              Burnt Hills-        29-01.25   30-11.25  
      30-11.25  29-03.75  30-05.25           
 16 Halpin, Grace                Shenendehowa        31-07.00   30-10.25  
      30-10.25  29-10.50  30-01.50           
 17 Szczesniak, Madison          West Canada         30-04.50   30-04.75  
      29-10.25  30-04.75  30-02.50           
 18 Brown, Alexis                Mohonasen           31-05.50   30-01.50  
      30-01.50  29-04.75  30-00.50           
 18 Pierro, Angelina             Guilderland         29-09.00   30-01.50  
      28-01.25  30-01.50  FOUL           
 20 Kiehl, Lena                  Averill Park        32-01.00   29-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-11.50           
 21 Tallman, Gabriell            Scotia-Glenv        27-09.50   29-07.00  
      28-01.25  29-03  29-07           
 22 Taylor-skervin, K            Albany              28-10.00   29-05.00  
      29-01  29-05  29-01.25           
 23 Rice, Allison                Guilderland         28-01.00   29-01.25  
      29-01.25  28-07.75  27-10           
 24 Strauss, Jozlynne            Mohonasen           25-10.25   29-00.00  
      27-08.50  FOUL  29-00           
 25 Dickinson, Erin              Norwood-Norf        30-05.00   28-10.50  
      28-10.50  27-09.25  27-08.75           
 26 Stone, Caera                 Norwood-Norf        29-11.00   28-04.50  
      28-02  28-04.50  27-11.50           
 27 Odom, Sydney                 Burnt Hills-        27-03.25   28-01.00  
      28-01  27-09  FOUL           
 28 Vainauskas, Amaya            Fonda-Fulton        26-09.50   27-07.50  
      26-05.75  FOUL  27-07.50           
 29 Walsh, Akashi                Columbia  (S        25-06.00   27-05.50  
      27-05.50  27-04.50  24-00.50           
 30 Obman, Maggie                Scotia-Glenv        24-03.00   27-02.00  
      25-10  FOUL  27-02           
 31 Ahmed, Ayisha                Albany              21-00.50   25-10.00  
      FOUL  25-10  FOUL           
 32 Darling, Madelyn             Scotia-Glenv        23-00.00   25-04.00  
      24-05  23-10.75  25-04           
 33 Lanfear, Alex                Schuylervill        24-00.00   25-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-01.75           
 34 Zanella, Haley               Greenwich           25-06.50   24-10.75  
      24-10.75  24-03.50  24-00.50           
 35 Luke, Morgan                 Scotia-Glenv        24-01.00   24-04.25  
      24-04.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Letzring, Lillian            Schuylervill        23-08.75   24-02.50  
      23-08.50  23-05.75  24-02.50           
 37 Fetter, Kiera                Norwood-Norf        24-03.00   23-05.25  
      22-07.50  23-00.25  23-05.25           
 38 Pascarella, Gwen             Hoosic Valle        23-00.00   23-01.25  
      22-11  23-01.25  FOUL           
 39 Ryan, Kaitlyn                Hoosic Valle        23-03.25   22-05.50  
      FOUL  21-01.75  22-05.50           
 -- Reilly, Lauren               Guilderland         31-09.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 TOP 9 TO FINAL
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS
 1ST THROW MEASURED THEN IT MUST BE ABOVE 25'6
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ralph, Celia                 Shenendehowa        35-07.25   37-00.00   10   
      36-02.50  34-04.50  33-09.25  33-09  37-00  36-01.75
  2 Richard, Lea                 South Glens         34-05.75   35-07.25    8   
      34-00.50  35-07.25  31-01  34-00.75  34-05.25  34-10
  3 Burek, Emelene               Shaker              33-10.75   34-09.50    6   
      32-02.75  34-09.50  32-04.50  33-07.25  33-04  33-10
  4 Hmura, Sydney                Shenendehowa        33-02.00   34-04.00    5   
      30-07.50  31-07.50  33-02.75  32-08.25  32-10.25  34-04
  5 Sauders, Maddie              Bethlehem Ce        30-02.00   34-01.50    4   
      31-05  34-01.50  32-11.50  FOUL  30-06.50  30-10.50
  6 Shiyam, Christine            Colonie             32-00.00   34-00.25    3   
      33-09  32-03  33-04  31-11.50  32-00.50  34-00.25
  7 Nash, Haley                  Bethlehem Ce        32-08.75   33-11.75    2   
      33-01  32-06.50  33-11.75  31-09.50  32-08  32-07.50
  8 Standaert, Emily             Shenendehowa        31-05.50   33-03.75    1   
      31-10  30-09.50  33-03.75  31-08  30-10  29-08.75
  9 Alling, Kiersten             Greenwich           32-10.25   32-02.50  
      30-05  30-05  32-02.50  FOUL  31-09  31-03.25
 10 Paultre, Kirsten             Columbia  (S        30-11.25   31-08.25  
      31-08.25  26-11.50  30-04.75           
 11 Jarosz, Victoria             Hoosic Valle        32-01.50   31-01.75  
      30-00.25  28-11.75  31-01.75           
 12 Rose, Sierra                 Fonda-Fulton        30-07.25   31-00.50  
      FOUL  31-00.50  FOUL           
 13 Bonavita, Hayley             Guilderland         32-03.50   30-09.75  
      30-09.75  29-05.50  29-06.50           
 14 Connor, Zoe                  Scotia-Glenv        27-02.25   30-08.00  
      29-01  30-08  29-09.75           
 15 Rafferty, Kendall            Guilderland         27-03.50   30-03.50  
      24-09.50  30-03.50  30-03           
 16 Brewer, Cadence              Guilderland         30-01.00   30-02.50  
      28-09  30-02.50  29-01.50         
 17 Graves, Duanena              Colonie             31-11.00   29-11.75  
      FOUL  29-11.75  28-09           
 18 Camardello, Portia           West Canada         29-01.50   29-09.50  
      29-09.50  29-01  27-08.75           
 19 Montano, Eliana              Fonda-Fulton        27-11.25   29-09.00  
      29-00  27-01.50  29-09           
 20 Elliott, Alaina              Norwood-Norf        30-06.00   29-07.50  
      29-07.50  29-06.50  29-03           
 21 Cataldo, Shelby              Burnt Hills-        28-01.50   29-05.00  
      29-05  29-03.50  28-10           
 22 King, Makenna                Norwood-Norf        29-02.00   29-02.75  
      29-02.75  27-08.25  27-01.50           
 23 Clum, Madison                Hoosic Valle        25-07.75   28-02.50  
      28-02.50  26-09.50  26-11           
 24 Piraino, Hannah              Scotia-Glenv        26-02.50   28-01.25  
      25-07  28-01.25  FOUL           
 25 Ludovici, Shanna             Scotia-Glenv        26-10.25   27-11.00  
      25-09.75  27-11  27-04           
 26 Martin, Riley                Burnt Hills-        28-05.25   27-07.00  
      25-10.75  27-00  27-07           
 27 Walsh, Madalynn              Shaker              29-05.00   27-05.50  
      27-01.50  FOUL  27-05.50           
 28 Szcezpanik, Sydney           Amsterdam           29-09.25   27-03.25  
      FOUL  27-03.25  25-06.50           
 29 Schermerhorn, Brianna        Cairo-Durham        23-08.75   27-01.50  
      23-01.75  FOUL  27-01.50           
 30 Wachtel, Carleigh            Ballston Spa        28-01.25   26-11.00  
      26-11  25-06.75  25-11.50           
 31 Collins, Keegan              Greenwich           28-10.00   26-10.25  
      25-07.25  FOUL  26-10.25           
 32 Scott, Neveah                Schenectady         26-01.00   26-00.25  
      25-09.50  26-00.25  FOUL           
 33 Bagnardi, Julia              Fonda-Fulton        26-11.00   25-09.50  
      FOUL  24-09.75  25-09.50           
 34 Roberts, Aubrey              Cobleskill-R        25-06.00   25-08.50  
      FOUL  25-08.50  25-08.50           
 35 Kelley, Margaret             Tamarac             24-00.25   25-08.25  
      25-02.50  FOUL  25-08.25           
 36 Foote, Hannah-ros            Cobleskill-R        24-03.25   25-06.50  
      24-07  25-06.50  FOUL           
 37 Bogart, Emma                 Averill Park        24-00.00   25-00.25  
      25-00.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Cooley, Kamarie              Albany              23-09.50   23-11.25  
      23-11.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Farber, Maya                 West Canada         23-04.25   23-09.50  
      23-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Holmes, Alexandra            Greenwich           25-03.50   23-08.00  
      23-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Bombard, Alexis              Columbia  (S        24-06.75   23-07.00  
      23-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Whorf, Skyler                South Glens         23-07.00   22-11.00  
      22-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Quinlivan, Melissa           Mohonasen           23-08.50   22-06.25  
      FOUL  22-06.25  FOUL           
 44 Washburn, Morgan             Mount Anthon        23-10.50   22-04.50  
      22-04.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Kuzontkoski, Jordyn          West Canada         20-05.75   22-04.00  
      22-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Peters-Miller, Ashawne       Schenectady         24-00.50   22-02.00  
      22-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Frater, Jaharah              Albany              21-05.00   21-07.25  
      21-07.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Goodsell, Emily              South Glens         22-04.25   21-07.00  
      21-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Zawistowski, Abbigail        Watervliet          25-00.00   21-06.00  
      21-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Serio, Katharine             Academy of t        20-05.00   21-03.50  
      21-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 O'Neill-Knasick, Kelly       Averill Park        21-07.75   21-03.50  
      21-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Rabbitt, Ashley              Burnt Hills-        23-10.25   20-11.00  
      20-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 53 Saumier, Skylar              Norwood-Norf        19-10.00   20-10.00  
      20-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Burdick, Michaela            Hoosic Valle        23-10.00   20-03.50  
      20-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 55 LeBarron, Alivia             Tamarac             21-10.50   19-09.50  
      19-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 56 Dunteman, Elizabeth          Tamarac             19-00.75   19-08.50  
      19-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 57 Mohanlall, Verena            Schenectady         21-08.00   19-00.50  
      19-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 58 Corey, Sarah                 Hoosic Valle        20-01.00   18-05.00  
      18-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 59 Keating, Caitlin             Schuylervill        19-09.00   18-03.50  
      18-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 60 Townsend, Hayley             Albany              19-09.00   18-02.25  
      18-02.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 61 Collarusso, Shayla           Stillwater          17-10.25   18-00.75  
      18-00.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 62 Mull, Elizabeth              Ballston Spa        19-01.75   16-03.25  
      FOUL  16-03.25  FOUL           
 63 Zucick, Morgan               Stillwater          18-00.00   16-01.50  
      16-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 64 Kopsaftis, Rebekah           Tamarac             16-07.75   15-11.00  
      15-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 65 Richey, Michaela             Ballston Spa        13-11.00   13-02.00  
      13-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 34  Girls Weight Throw
================================================================================
 TOP 9 TO FINAL
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS
 1ST THROW MEASURED THEN IT MUST BE ABOVE 25'6
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard, Lea                 South Glens         42-06.00   44-03.50   10   
      42-11  42-02.50  43-10.50  42-07  44-03.50  43-09.50
  2 Hmura, Sydney                Shenendehowa        30-00.00   39-01.00    8   
      35-01  37-04.50  32-04  39-01  35-04.50  35-00
  3 Jarosz, Victoria             Hoosic Valle        30-10.00   38-01.50    6   
      33-10  35-10  37-08.50  38-01.50  37-11  37-03
  4 Brewer, Cadence              Guilderland         28-06.50   37-00.00    5   
      29-04  33-04  37-00  FOUL  34-04  33-03
  5 Whorf, Skyler                South Glens         30-03.00   36-08.00    4   
      36-08  34-03  FOUL  FOUL  34-11.50  FOUL
  6 Forand, Emily                Bethlehem Ce        36-06.50   36-05.50    3   
      32-04.50  FOUL  32-09  36-05.50  FOUL  34-02
  7 Sauders, Maddie              Bethlehem Ce        31-00.00   33-10.00    2   
      FOUL  33-10  29-07  33-07.50  FOUL  33-02.50
  8 Alling, Kiersten             Greenwich           34-04.00   32-04.00    1   
      31-11  31-03  32-04  31-05  32-04  FOUL
  9 Camardello, Portia           West Canada         32-05.50   32-02.00  
      29-07  29-02  30-02.50  FOUL  32-02  FOUL
 10 Rafferty, Kendall            Guilderland         25-01.00   29-11.00  
      FOUL  29-11  FOUL           
 11 Wachtel, Carleigh            Ballston Spa        28-00.00   28-08.00  
      28-08  28-05  26-09           
 12 Rios, Laci                   West Canada         25-06.75   28-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-06           
 13 Collins, Keegan              Greenwich           28-03.00   27-06.50  
      27-06.50  FOUL  25-11           
 14 Washburn, Morgan             Mount Anthon        26-04.00   26-09.50  
      FOUL  25-04  26-09.50           
 14 Rose, Sierra                 Fonda-Fulton        26-00.00   26-09.50  
      26-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Kuzontkoski, Jordyn          West Canada         27-10.50   26-07.00  
      FOUL  26-07  FOUL           
 17 Bombard, Alexis              Columbia  (S        28-00.00   26-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-05           
 18 Goodsell, Emily              South Glens         21-00.00   25-11.50  
      25-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Szcezpanik, Sydney           Amsterdam           23-10.50   25-08.00  
      20-07  FOUL  25-08          
 20 Connor, Zoe                  Scotia-Glenv        26-00.00   24-06.00  
      24-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Harriman, Emma               Averill Park        27-10.00   24-00.50  
      24-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Bonavita, Hayley             Guilderland         24-11.00   23-10.00  
      23-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Clum, Madison                Hoosic Valle        25-01.00   23-09.00  
      23-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Burdick, Alyssa              Hoosic Valle        24-00.00   22-11.50  
      22-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Quinlivan, Melissa           Mohonasen           20-09.50   21-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  21-02           
 26 Foote, Hannah-ros            Cobleskill-R        22-00.00   20-10.00  
      20-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Scott, Neveah                Schenectady         20-00.00   20-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-09.50           
 28 Roberts, Aubrey              Cobleskill-R        25-00.00   20-01.00  
      20-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Bagnardi, Julia              Fonda-Fulton        20-00.00   18-10.50  
      18-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Ludovici, Shanna             Scotia-Glenv        20-05.00   18-07.00  
      18-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Mohanlall, Verena            Schenectady         20-00.00   18-03.50  
      18-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Holmes, Alexandra            Greenwich           25-10.00   16-08.00  
      16-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Collarusso, Shayla           Stillwater          19-00.00   12-08.00  
      12-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Zucick, Morgan               Stillwater          19-00.00   11-08.00  
      11-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Dunteman, Elizabeth          Tamarac             15-00.00   10-10.00  
      FOUL  10-10  FOUL           
 36 Piraino, Hannah              Scotia-Glenv        18-04.00    7-05.00  
      FOUL  7-05  FOUL           
 -- Montano, Eliana              Fonda-Fulton        25-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Standaert, Emily             Shenendehowa        30-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL              
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shenendehowa               143        2) Shaker                     61.50
    3) Saratoga Springs            46        4) Scotia-Glenville           32   
    5) Colonie                     27        5) Broadalbin-Perth           27   
    7) Mohonasen                   24        7) Columbia  (Sec 2)          24   
    9) Guilderland                 23.50    10) Maple Hill                 23   
   10) Bethlehem Central           23       12) Unatego                    20   
   13) Cobleskill-Richmondville    18.50    14) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  17   
   14) Albany                      17       16) Christian Brothers Academ  16   
   17) Schenectady                 15       18) West Canada Valley         13   
   19) Mount Anthony Union         11.50    20) Green Tech                 11   
   21) LaSalle Institute (Troy)    10       21) Amsterdam                  10   
   23) Fonda-Fultonville            8       23) Ballston Spa                8   
   25) Herkimer                     7       26) Averill Park                6   
   27) Watervliet                   5       27) Hoosic Valley               5   
   27) Seton Catholic (7)           5       30) South Glens Falls           3   
   31) Tamarac                      1.50    31) Stillwater                  1.50
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Andre                 Albany                  6.84       6.63q  7 
  2 Gershon, Isaiah              Mohonasen               6.69       6.74q  1 
  3 Frost, Matthew               Norwood-Norf            7.34       6.78q  4 
  4 Hubbard, Cristian            Colonie                 6.70       6.79q  2 
  4 Gerhardt, Isaiah             Cobleskill-R            7.04       6.79q  2 
  6 Covington, Avery             Guilderland             6.86       6.82q  8 
  7 Musa, Majid                  Green Tech              6.74       6.83q  5 
  8 Woodberry, Jamai             Watervliet              7.08       6.84q  2 
  9 Wiggs, Jovani                Shaker                  6.74       6.85   3 
  9 Cukerstein, Carter           Shenendehowa            7.04       6.85   4 
 11 Barry Jr, Christopher        Green Tech              6.74       6.87   4 
 12 Dedrick, Tyler               Shenendehowa            7.14       6.88   6 
 13 Myles, Malakai               Schenectady             6.87       6.89   9 
 14 Joseph, Jaleel               Burnt Hills-            6.94       6.92  12 
 15 Wheeler, Alexandros          Columbia  (S            7.38       6.93   2 
 16 Berg, Qmarion                Green Tech              6.94       6.96  10 
 16 Francis, Kirk                Saratoga Spr            7.04       6.96   3 
 16 Haynes, Jack                 Mount Anthon            7.00       6.96   6 
 19 Bean, Evan                   Shenendehowa            7.14       6.99   9 
 20 Smith, Connor                Greenwich               6.98       7.00   8 
 21 Cozzy, Anthony               Columbia  (S            7.28       7.03   7 
 22 Dietz, Ethan                 Saratoga Spr            7.05       7.09   1 
 23 Jackson, Zydain              Broadalbin-P            6.94       7.11  12 
 24 Andreski, Kevin              Guilderland             7.34       7.12   2 
 25 Wallen, Aidan                Averill Park            7.34       7.15   3 
 25 Isiguzo, Brian               Shaker                  7.30       7.15   6 
 27 Kippens, Roy                 Shaker                  7.13       7.16   5 
 27 Travis, Dylan                Broadalbin-P            7.24       7.16  11 
 29 Valerio, Logan               West Canada             7.09       7.17   3 
 30 Headspath, Lamar             Schenectady             7.00       7.18   7 
 31 Rivenburg, Corbin            Cairo-Durham            7.24       7.19  10 
 32 Miller, Gaven                Herkimer                7.05       7.20   1 
 32 Poole, Kwali                 Albany                  6.94       7.20  11 
 34 Hannah, Isaiah               Ballston Spa            8.00       7.22   5 
 35 Pomykaj, Jack                Maple Hill              7.78       7.25   3 
 36 Williams, Elijah             Colonie                 7.31       7.26   5 
 36 Richter, Tyler               Christian Br            6.97       7.26   9 
 36 Young, Nassir                LaSalle Inst            7.24       7.26  12 
 39 Harris, Jerimiah             Green Tech              7.00       7.27   5 
 39 Alozie, Aziz                 Shenendehowa            7.24       7.27  12 
 41 Kilburn, Jeremy              Greenwich               7.48       7.29   8 
 41 Michael-Pink, Euzekial       LaSalle Inst            7.60       7.29  12 
 43 Smith, Damire                Schenectady             7.10       7.30   4 
 43 Puglisi, Michael             Burnt Hills-            7.14       7.30   8 
 45 Billington, Vincenzo         Amsterdam               7.42       7.31   5 
 46 Williams, Jovahn             Albany                  7.24       7.33  11 
 46 Dandrow, Thomas              Tamarac                 7.35       7.33   1 
 48 Isiguzo, Jason               Shaker                  7.22       7.34  10 
 49 Gartner, Charlie             Greenwich               7.26       7.35   8 
 50 Cordero, Anthony             Averill Park            7.44       7.42   6 
 51 Michael, John                West Canada             7.35       7.43   1 
 52 Weber, Isaac                 LaSalle Inst            7.67       7.49  11 
 52 Ethan, Casavant              South Glens             7.54       7.49  10 
 54 Warner, Dennis               Colonie                 7.47       7.50   7 
 55 Alexander, Lupia             South Glens             7.54       7.52  11 
 56 Mahdavi, Darius              Stillwater              7.78       7.55   4 
 57 Ucci, Matt                   Christian Br            7.25       7.56   9 
 58 Taverne, Ralph               Scotia-Glenv            7.38       7.57   3 
 59 Canty, Damani                LaSalle Inst            7.64       7.61  12 
 60 Horn, Ezra                   Mohonasen               7.74       7.62   8 
 61 DiMascio, Anthony            Schalmont               7.74       7.69   9 
 62 Pompey, Mark                 Watervliet              7.54       7.71   9 
 63 Woodman, Camden              Fonda-Fulton            6.91       7.73  10 
 64 Shufelt, Grant               South Glens             7.74       7.74   6 
 65 Farley, Nicholas             Catholic Cen            8.00       7.78   6 
 66 Van Buren, Austin            Burnt Hills-            7.74       7.79   7 
 67 Fish, Jayden                 Schuylervill            8.74       7.81   6 
 68 Alexander, Braden            Herkimer                7.69       7.82  10 
 69 Hamilton, William            Greenwich               8.58       7.87   9 
 70 Simpson, Kaiden              Mount Anthon            7.80       7.91   2 
 71 Lincourt, Jacob              Mount Anthon            7.75       7.92   5 
 72 Barber, Matt                 Catholic Cen            8.24       7.95  11 
 73 Ellman, Aidan                Colonie                 8.38       7.97  12 
 73 McNamara, Kevin              Ballston Spa            8.80       7.97   5 
 75 Price, Ethan                 Stillwater              8.48       7.99  12 
 76 Gingeresky, Stephen          Ballston Spa            8.00       8.00   7 
 77 McCann, Bryce                Cobleskill-R            7.94       8.01   3 
 77 Stachnik, Matthew            Amsterdam               7.84       8.01   1 
 79 Smith, Caiden                Schalmont               8.54       8.28  10 
 80 Baur, Kevin                  Maple Hill              7.84       8.29   1 
 81 Bendon, Aryan                Tamarac                 8.14       8.32  10 
 82 Rezaic, Mustafa              Watervliet              8.14       8.44   9 
 83 McCue, Derek                 Schuylervill            9.04       8.46   2 
 84 Maloney, Eoghan              Tamarac                 8.14       8.56   8 
 85 Morris, Alexander            Tamarac                 8.74       8.58   8 
 85 Brooks, Austin               Ballston Spa            7.90       8.58   2 
 87 Haldeman, Aidan              Scotia-Glenv            9.08       8.64   1 
 88 Clark, Jacob                 Schalmont               8.50       8.84  11 
 89 Boisvert, Patrick            Catholic Cen            8.84       9.01   4 
 90 Conklin, Andrew              Schuylervill            9.04       9.24   3 
 -- Wicks, Jaxon                 Guilderland             7.14         FS   7 
 -- Delphin, Shemar              Schenectady             6.78         DQ   6  Ran Wrong Heat
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Andre                 Albany                  6.63       6.66   10   
  2 Gershon, Isaiah              Mohonasen               6.74       6.70    8   
  3 Gerhardt, Isaiah             Cobleskill-R            6.79       6.80    6   
  4 Woodberry, Jamai             Watervliet              6.84       6.81    5   
  5 Musa, Majid                  Green Tech              6.83       6.82    4   
  6 Wiggs, Jovani                Shaker                  6.85       6.83    2.50
  6 Covington, Avery             Guilderland             6.82       6.83    2.50
  8 Hubbard, Cristian            Colonie                 6.79       7.03    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeffes, Josh                 Scotia-Glenv           38.24      35.51  13  10   
  2 Shaw, Loxie                  Mohonasen              36.01      35.72  13   8   
  3 De Silva Jr., Fabien         Colonie                35.75      36.07  13   6   
  4 Ratelle, Colin               Hoosic Valle           40.84      37.90  10   5   
  5 Davis, Deron                 Schenectady            40.78      37.92  10   4   
  6 Covington, Avery             Guilderland            37.84      37.93  13   3   
  7 Ponessi, Andrew              Mount Anthon           38.80      37.96  12   1.50
  7 Schrom, Justin               Cobleskill-R           38.00      37.96  13   1.50
  9 Dale, Anthony                Shenendehowa           39.88      38.01  11 
 10 Smith, Connor                Greenwich              40.98      38.17   9 
 11 Valerio, Logan               West Canada            38.47      38.43  13 
 12 Rodriguez, Nate              Christian Br           39.02      38.45  12 
 13 Cozzy, Anthony               Columbia  (S           38.01      38.48  13 
 14 Joseph, Jaleel               Burnt Hills-           39.44      38.53  11 
 15 Cunningham, Robert           Mount Anthon           38.30      38.54  13 
 16 Dabney, Robert               Shenendehowa           40.78      38.67  10 
 17 Iyok, Daniel                 Shaker                 39.56      38.94  11 
 18 Reese, Cousineau             Saratoga Spr           38.74      39.07  12 
 19 Chatterton, Colin            Shenendehowa           40.38      39.17  10 
 20 Pochobradsky, Ben            Mohonasen              39.81      39.19  11 
 21 Hickey, Jack                 Guilderland            38.94      39.28  12 
 22 Puglisi, Michael             Burnt Hills-           39.04      39.29  12 
 23 Young, Nassir                LaSalle Inst           39.38      39.34  12 
 24 Roper, Maxwell               Albany                 40.54      39.41  10 
 25 Garcia-gonzalez, Andriew     Green Tech             41.23      39.42   9 
 26 Miranda, Matthew             Schalmont              42.38      39.64   7 
 27 Htoo, Nelson                 Columbia  (S           40.35      39.67  10 
 28 Richard, Jesse               Herkimer               39.92      39.73  11 
 29 DiGiovanni, Dante            Cairo-Durham           41.34      39.79   9 
 29 Billington, Vincenzo         Amsterdam              41.72      39.79   9 
 31 McNamara, Kevin              Ballston Spa           41.80      39.81   8 
 32 Frost, Matthew               Norwood-Norf           39.92      40.10  11 
 33 Colindres, Jason             Shenendehowa           42.48      40.19   7 
 34 Ramos, Chaun'J               Amsterdam              41.94      40.37   8 
 35 Bink, Bill                   Greenwich              41.68      40.38   9 
 36 Rizzicone, Tyler             Schenectady            42.38      40.45   8 
 37 Woodberry, Jamai             Watervliet             42.66      40.53   7 
 38 Rivenburg, Corbin            Cairo-Durham           42.00      40.54   8 
 39 Khalafala, Mohamad           Colonie                43.04      40.55   7 
 40 Fenton, Brady                LaSalle Inst           41.23      40.64   9 
 41 Bogart, Dylan                Shaker                 41.18      40.80   9 
 42 Geistfeld, Hudson            Saratoga Spr           41.05      40.92   9 
 43 Diaz, Maximus                Colonie                42.34      41.02   8 
 44 Williams, Jovahn             Albany                 40.14      41.07  11 
 45 Harris, Jerimiah             Green Tech             44.08      41.25   6 
 46 Barber, Paul                 Catholic Cen           43.28      41.32   6 
 47 Roberts, Dior                Schenectady            40.22      41.33  10 
 48 VanValkenberg, Evan          Scotia-Glenv           45.84      41.36   4 
 49 Wang, Justin                 LaSalle Inst           44.58      41.66   5 
 50 Bashford, William            Christian Br           42.06      41.67   8 
 51 Kuentzel, Carl               Christian Br           40.84      41.75  10 
 52 Kim, Christian               Averill Park           42.34      41.99   8 
 53 Sylvain, Issac               Green Tech             45.28      42.04   5 
 54 Rowinski, Josh               Christian Br           43.01      42.12   7 
 55 Knapp, Danny                 Guilderland            43.18      42.30   6 
 56 Bartlett, Anthony            Tamarac                42.78      42.39   7 
 57 Brown, Hayden                Stillwater             42.14      42.40   8 
 58 Herrington, Chance           Colonie                42.94      42.51   7 
 59 Pompey, Mark                 Watervliet             45.89      42.54   4 
 60 Alexander, Lupia             South Glens            45.68      42.77   4 
 61 Albrecht, Chris              Greenwich              44.58      42.85   5 
 62 Ethan, Casavant              South Glens            47.34      42.88   3 
 63 McDonough, Thomas            Guilderland            44.24      42.89   6 
 64 Daus, Tyler                  Fonda-Fulton           46.78      42.91   3 
 65 Tuttle, Jace                 Maple Hill             46.08      42.99   4 
 66 Hughes, Xavier               Albany                 42.78      43.01   7 
 67 Carpenter, Michael           Fonda-Fulton           47.08      43.07   3 
 68 Pace, Matt                   Scotia-Glenv           45.08      43.09   5 
 69 DeJulio, Matthew             Averill Park           44.44      43.13   6 
 70 Mormile, Gabe                Fonda-Fulton           44.58      43.19   5 
 71 Shufelt, Grant               South Glens            50.04      43.29   2 
 72 Farley, Nicholas             Catholic Cen           43.78      43.47   6 
 73 Musillo, Nicolas             Broadalbin-P           44.74      43.50   5 
 74 Alexander, Braden            Herkimer               45.47      43.52   4 
 75 King, Ethan                  Norwood-Norf           45.78      43.86   4 
 76 Besong, PrincelyHans         Albany                 44.18      43.89   6 
 77 Graves, Kaleb                Scotia-Glenv           46.78      43.90   3 
 78 Woodman, Camden              Fonda-Fulton           46.28      44.11   3 
 79 Griffith, Nash               Cobleskill-R           45.74      44.67   4 
 80 Sambrook, Will               Ballston Spa           44.00      44.93   6 
 81 Johnson, Seth                Mount Anthon           46.68      45.01   3 
 82 Stachnik, Matthew            Amsterdam              45.80      45.06   4 
 83 Price, Ethan                 Stillwater             48.18      45.23   3 
 84 Roohan, Breannan             Schalmont              48.94      45.98   2 
 85 Brooks, Austin               Ballston Spa           46.60      46.80   3 
 86 Bendon, Aryan                Tamarac                50.24      46.98   2 
 87 Rezaic, Mustafa              Watervliet             49.68      47.66   2 
 88 Laporta, Antonia             Catholic Cen           45.24      47.85   5 
 89 Mattison, Tristan            Greenwich              49.83      48.10   2 
 90 Tan, Kentaro                 Ballston Spa           52.10      48.11   1 
 91 Morris, Alexander            Tamarac                51.65      50.45   2 
 92 Whalen, James                LaSalle Inst           52.04      50.69   2 
 93 Maloney, Eoghan              Tamarac                50.09      50.90   2 
 94 McCue, Derek                 Schuylervill         1:00.24      52.27   1 
 95 Boisvert, Patrick            Catholic Cen           53.24      52.83   1 
 96 Conklin, Andrew              Schuylervill           55.08      53.31   1 
 97 Dorn, Tyler                  Maple Hill             56.38      54.50   1 
 -- Strand, Connor               Shaker                 38.98         DQ  12  Jewlery
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeffes, Josh                 Scotia-Glenv         1:26.20    1:23.88   5  10   
  2 Yorke, Nick                  Cobleskill-R         1:30.05    1:28.61   5   8   
  3 Hamel, Tal                   Bethlehem Ce         1:27.34    1:28.78   5   6   
  4 Wang, Schuyler               Shaker               1:31.95    1:30.01   5   5   
  5 Gomez, Jacob                 Amsterdam            1:31.98    1:30.28   5   4   
  6 Mangione, Jack               Christian Br         1:32.28    1:30.39   5   3   
  7 O'Neil, Colin                Shenendehowa         1:29.00    1:30.58   5   2   
  8 Millington, Aiden            Averill Park         1:37.74    1:30.94   3   1   
  9 Haas, Owen                   Norwood-Norf         1:33.81    1:31.33   4 
 10 Marra, Jack                  Columbia  (S         1:32.91    1:31.97   4 
 11 Shaffe, Shifan               Saratoga Spr         1:31.84    1:32.67   5 
 12 Shannon, Sean                Canton               1:30.24    1:32.83   5 
 13 Navin, Casey                 Saratoga Spr         1:32.54    1:32.86   4 
 14 Sheppeck, Will               Shaker               1:33.34    1:33.24   4 
 15 Genovese, Dante              Colonie              1:31.94    1:33.30   5 
 16 Tebano, Alex                 Scotia-Glenv         1:39.40    1:33.39   3 
 17 Roczniak, Adam               Shaker               1:35.82    1:33.71   4 
 18 Morrissey, Logan             Mohonasen            1:34.54    1:34.33   4 
 19 Ramos, Chaun'J               Amsterdam            1:33.95    1:34.50   4 
 20 Taylor, Aidan                South Glens          1:37.60    1:34.65   3 
 21 Avery, Ian                   Guilderland          1:38.64    1:35.20   3 
 22 Scovil, David                Norwood-Norf         1:36.03    1:35.26   4 
 23 Schopmeier, Ryan             Fonda-Fulton         1:37.50    1:35.40   3 
 24 Brown, Jaden                 Shenendehowa         1:37.70    1:35.57   3 
 25 Miranda, Matthew             Schalmont            1:48.24    1:35.62   2 
 26 Roper, Maxwell               Albany               1:39.80    1:36.09   3 
 27 Peters, Landon               Moriah / Boq         1:39.08    1:36.23   3 
 28 Adonnino, Andre              Shenendehowa         1:38.40    1:36.68   3 
 29 Willis, Lucas                Shenendehowa         1:39.24    1:36.77   3 
 30 Moraci, Sam                  Stillwater           1:38.04    1:37.17   3 
 31 Allen, Patrick               Scotia-Glenv         1:40.60    1:37.33   3 
 32 Fajen, Stephen               Columbia  (S         1:34.34    1:37.51   4 
 33 Armer, Jacob                 Ballston Spa         1:41.80    1:37.64   2 
 34 Darling, Alec                Ballston Spa         1:45.60    1:37.69   2 
 35 Sanchez, Chris               Shaker               1:39.95    1:37.75   3 
 36 Ellsworth, Zachary           Ballston Spa         1:34.00    1:38.02   4 
 36 Brown, Kyle                  Burnt Hills-         1:35.54    1:38.02   4 
 38 Hodge, Ethan                 Scotia-Glenv         1:42.64    1:39.18   2 
 39 McMahon, Maccoy              LaSalle Inst         1:44.04    1:39.97   2 
 40 Simons, Matthew              Norwood-Norf         1:42.18    1:40.15   2 
 41 Barber, Paul                 Catholic Cen         1:41.70    1:40.65   2 
 42 Nixon, Tanner                Colonie              1:43.24    1:41.02   2 
 43 Anthony, Mallette            South Glens          1:44.70    1:41.45   2 
 44 Carpenter, Michael           Fonda-Fulton         1:43.64    1:41.93   2 
 45 Hanson, Cody                 Fonda-Fulton         1:45.50    1:41.97   2 
 46 McDonough, Thomas            Guilderland          1:38.85    1:42.82   3 
 47 Horanlli, Eduard             Colonie              1:48.24    1:42.99   2 
 48 Belden, Cody                 Schuylervill         1:48.00    1:43.14   2 
 49 McFeeley, Sean               Colonie              1:51.60    1:43.44   1 
 50 Gregorius, Evan              Christian Br         1:42.32    1:43.50   2 
 51 Verenich, Andrey             Herkimer             1:48.12    1:43.51   2 
 52 Willette, Nick               Schalmont            3:20.24    1:44.39   1 
 53 Hamilton, William            Greenwich            1:50.10    1:48.36   1 
 54 Fish, Jayden                 Schuylervill         2:00.24    1:50.75   1 
 55 Houser, Michael              LaSalle Inst         1:54.24    1:52.63   1 
 56 Miller, Michael              Ballston Spa         1:57.40    1:53.18   1 
 57 Styles, Antonio              Schenectady          1:53.40    1:54.62   1 
 58 Letson, Jodie                Mohonasen            1:55.10    1:57.02   1 
 59 O'Brien, Colin               Hoosic Valle         1:56.60    1:58.95   1 
 60 Richards, William            Cobleskill-R         1:40.24    2:00.57   3 
 61 McCann, Bryce                Cobleskill-R         1:36.00    2:01.11   4 
 62 Heffernan, Noah              Watervliet           2:08.60    2:02.93   1 
 63 Laporta, Antonia             Catholic Cen         1:50.24    2:08.36   1 
 64 Danz, Connor                 Catholic Cen         2:00.24    2:08.72   1 
 65 Peters, Brayden              Moriah / Boq         2:11.38    2:17.40   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hickey, Nolan                Shenendehowa         2:36.24    2:33.74   5  10   
  2 Cooke, Griffin               Shenendehowa         2:37.24    2:37.77   5   8   
  3 Quail, Jakob                 Shenendehowa         2:38.00    2:38.68   5   6   
  4 Bianchi, Lorenzo             Shenendehowa         2:37.74    2:39.36   5   5   
  5 Randall, T.J.                Shaker               2:45.24    2:39.45   4   4   
  6 Permaul, Shazim              Schenectady          2:42.10    2:39.50   5   3   
  7 Board, Kevin                 Burnt Hills-         2:43.34    2:39.72   5   2   
  8 Hendricks, Sean              Christian Br         2:40.53    2:43.64   5   1   
  9 Van Buren, Logan             Moriah / Boq         2:38.12    2:43.96   5 
 10 Davis, Clayton               West Canada          2:44.61    2:44.56   5 
 11 O'Brien, Sean                Guilderland          2:45.40    2:45.62   4 
 12 Garland, Patrick             Ballston Spa         2:52.80    2:47.20   4 
 13 Martinelli, Santino          Albany               2:45.24    2:48.77   5 
 14 Diehl, Zack                  Shaker               2:52.78    2:50.38   4 
 15 Farnan, Evan                 Columbia  (S         2:52.78    2:50.88   4 
 16 Klotz, Evan                  Saratoga Spr         2:49.00    2:51.03   4 
 17 Wallace, William             Colonie              2:48.01    2:51.98   4 
 18 Marbrey, Connor              Amsterdam            2:50.82    2:54.27   4 
 18 Gannon, John                 Stillwater           3:01.54    2:54.27   3 
 20 Ostrander, Kyle              Scotia-Glenv         2:51.45    2:54.41   4 
 21 Kromer, Sam                  Columbia  (S         2:55.34    2:54.62   4 
 22 Countermine, Daniel          Guilderland          2:59.11    2:54.89   3 
 23 Millete, Austin              Averill Park         3:12.20    2:55.22   2 
 24 Burke, Finn                  Guilderland          2:50.84    2:55.23   4 
 25 Barthelmas, Evan             Saratoga Spr         2:52.24    2:57.45   4 
 26 Daley, Spencer               Catholic Cen         3:00.24    2:58.31   3 
 27 Hansen, Alec                 Averill Park         3:08.44    2:58.81   3 
 28 Ubriaco, Dante               Burnt Hills-         2:42.24    2:58.88   5 
 29 Decker, Devin                Schenectady          3:10.60    2:58.90   2 
 30 Decker, Luke                 Schuylervill         3:03.00    3:00.10   3 
 31 Wade, Andrew                 Ballston Spa         3:09.90    3:00.33   3 
 32 Martin, Andrew               LaSalle Inst         2:58.75    3:00.57   3 
 33 Perry, Gage                  Moriah / Boq         3:05.15    3:00.63   3 
 34 Shannon, Sean                Canton               2:51.74    3:01.59   4 
 35 Reed, Clayton                Norwood-Norf         3:03.33    3:01.99   3 
 36 Fiacco, Anthony              Norwood-Norf         3:13.71    3:03.62   2 
 37 Jacobson, Roy-Jake           Averill Park         3:12.64    3:04.88   2 
 38 Thompson, Killian            Guilderland          3:00.04    3:04.97   3 
 39 Stevens, Jordan              South Glens          3:30.22    3:04.99   1 
 39 Rifenburg, Ty                Mohonasen            3:08.50    3:04.99   3 
 39 Philo, Tillman               South Glens          3:24.77    3:04.99   1 
 42 Reagan, Dalton               Schalmont            3:12.60    3:05.35   2 
 43 Molesky, William             Colonie              3:12.24    3:05.85   2 
 44 Zeeb, Tyler                  Cairo-Durham         3:10.24    3:06.67   3 
 45 Jenks, Dylan                 Mohonasen            3:06.63    3:07.97   3 
 46 Ardis, Givan                 Schalmont            3:14.24    3:08.22   2 
 47 Santiago, Joseph             Amsterdam            3:15.24    3:08.87   2 
 48 McDuffie, Rah-Mene           Albany               3:15.24    3:09.15   2 
 49 Ghorayeb, Amoun              Stillwater           3:18.14    3:09.16   1 
 50 Brewer, Joseph               Maple Hill           3:12.90    3:10.66   2 
 51 Mcclements, Aaron            Stillwater           3:15.94    3:11.29   1 
 52 Mandato, Nick                Christian Br         3:02.63    3:12.08   3 
 53 Karp, Kyle                   Greenwich            3:12.70    3:12.30   2 
 54 Gupta, Neil                  Shaker               3:10.55    3:13.95   2 
 55 Horanlli, Eduard             Colonie              3:15.24    3:14.28   2 
 56 Daley, Michael               Schenectady          3:15.00    3:15.09   2 
 57 Van Ness, Ricky              Colonie              3:15.24    3:18.07   2 
 58 Arno, Cole                   Maple Hill           3:17.60    3:19.09   1 
 59 Peet, Andrew                 Ballston Spa         3:35.30    3:20.11   1 
 60 Miller, Michael              Ballston Spa         3:34.00    3:20.54   1 
 61 Christman, Roger             Schenectady          3:28.00    3:20.77   1 
 62 Perna, Jordan                Broadalbin-P         3:25.10    3:21.30   1 
 63 Randall, Conner              Mount Anthon         3:35.24    3:25.59   1 
 64 Tarik, Azzan                 Cairo-Durham         3:25.24    3:25.92   1 
 65 Richards, William            Cobleskill-R         3:12.24    3:42.42   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Gitch                 LaSalle Inst         4:27.24    4:25.67   4  10   
  2 Bush, Ryan                   Saratoga Spr         4:32.20    4:30.60   4   8   
  3 Permaul, Shazim              Schenectady          4:35.00    4:33.15   4   6   
  4 Glicksman, Jake              Seton Cathol         4:31.52    4:33.41   4   5   
  5 O'Brien, Sean                Guilderland          4:40.04    4:33.59   4   4   
  6 Cusato, Will                 Guilderland          4:40.94    4:34.77   4   3   
  7 Nova, Dominic                Columbia  (S         4:42.64    4:34.83   4   2   
  8 Donohue, Thomas              Columbia  (S         4:43.34    4:35.92   4   1   
  9 Ostrander, Kyle              Scotia-Glenv         4:48.00    4:38.27   3 
 10 Shanahan, Ryan               Shenendehowa         4:34.24    4:39.73   4 
 11 Davis, Clayton               West Canada          4:46.82    4:40.11   3 
 12 Bonesteel, Noah              Averill Park         4:43.04    4:44.79   4 
 13 Su, Gordon                   Bethlehem Ce         4:47.24    4:45.41   3 
 14 Ledezma, Dan                 Bethlehem Ce         4:42.24    4:45.72   4 
 15 Mercado, Christian           Saratoga Spr         4:38.50    4:47.10   4 
 16 Hislop, Jack                 Shenendehowa         4:39.24    4:48.75   4 
 17 Czech, Josh                  Saratoga Spr         4:55.24    4:49.71   3 
 18 Ethier, Gavin                Shenendehowa         4:45.24    4:49.95   4 
 19 Viscosi, Shane               Fonda-Fulton         4:56.40    4:50.66   3 
 20 Burke, Finn                  Guilderland          4:53.81    4:52.33   3 
 21 Daley, Spencer               Catholic Cen         5:01.00    4:53.00   3 
 22 Winston, Ezra                Bethlehem Ce         4:55.24    4:54.49   3 
 23 Grock, Nick                  Burnt Hills-         4:55.24    4:54.56   3 
 24 Vazquez-Lopez, Rufino        Shaker               4:45.24    4:56.48   4 
 25 Troyan, Mikhail              Burnt Hills-         4:58.44    4:57.25   3 
 26 Belcastro, Nathan            Mohonasen            4:51.73    4:57.95   3 
 27 Thielke, David               Shenendehowa         4:50.24    4:58.51   3 
 28 Dunn, Ryan                   Colonie              5:00.24    4:58.97   3 
 29 Walz, Riley                  Ballston Spa         4:58.00    4:59.75   3 
 30 Thompson, Killian            Guilderland          5:03.26    4:59.88   3 
 31 Beattie, Matthew             Columbia  (S         5:02.40    5:00.33   3 
 32 Garretson, Christopher       Shaker               4:40.24    5:01.91   4 
 33 Headen, Daryl                Schuylervill         5:11.10    5:02.89   2 
 34 Melita, Bennett              Fonda-Fulton         5:00.24    5:06.35   3 
 35 Ghorayeb, Michel             Stillwater           5:07.14    5:07.61   2 
 36 Kiehl, Hayden                Averill Park         5:05.44    5:07.79   2 
 37 Martin, Andrew               LaSalle Inst         5:12.74    5:08.91   2 
 38 Norton, Carter               Columbia  (S         5:05.54    5:09.78   2 
 39 Garnica, Denali              Moriah / Boq         5:10.19    5:10.54   2 
 40 Keller, Quinn                Colonie              5:12.24    5:12.36   2 
 41 Wade, Andrew                 Ballston Spa         5:27.60    5:14.21   1 
 42 Zeeb, Tyler                  Cairo-Durham         5:15.00    5:14.58   2 
 43 Santiago, Joseph             Amsterdam            5:22.31    5:19.79   2 
 44 Reed, Clayton                Norwood-Norf         5:13.62    5:20.53   2 
 45 Petramale, William           Colonie              5:25.04    5:21.97   1 
 46 Kamath, Aneesh               Mount Anthon         5:15.00    5:22.44   2 
 47 Gupta, Neil                  Shaker               5:30.24    5:22.73   1 
 48 Daley, Michael               Schenectady          5:27.00    5:22.82   1 
 49 Phillips, Hunter             Mohonasen            5:25.00    5:25.42   2 
 50 Basile, Peter                Maple Hill           5:28.70    5:34.96   1 
 51 Patrick, Dan                 Stillwater           5:38.24    5:39.50   1 
 52 Abdul, Ahad                  Watervliet           5:42.00    5:39.56   1 
 53 Smith, Sam                   Averill Park         5:27.30    5:41.92   1 
 54 Perna, Jordan                Broadalbin-P         5:46.60    5:42.85   1 
 55 Chittur, Neel                Albany               5:20.24    5:57.05   2 
 56 Pellegrini, Chris            Colonie              5:25.24    5:59.69   1 
 57 McIntosh, Lukas              Maple Hill           5:46.20    6:09.66   1 
 58 Danz, Connor                 Catholic Cen         6:23.10    6:22.55   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Ryan                Burnt Hills-         9:42.24    9:46.83   2  10   
  2 Spence, Bryan                Shenendehowa         9:50.74    9:52.96   2   8   
  3 Mendonca, Francisco          Shaker              10:00.00    9:54.35   2   6   
  4 Marchant, Will               Burnt Hills-         9:50.74    9:55.03   2   5   
  5 Barbera, Anthony             Shenendehowa         9:51.44    9:56.01   2   4   
  6 Tooker, Dawson               Saratoga Spr         9:57.60    9:57.43   2   3   
  7 Greski, Noah                 Scotia-Glenv        10:08.24    9:58.61   2   2   
  8 Tooker, Brady                Saratoga Spr         9:52.50    9:59.90   2   1   
  9 Pavelec, Daniel              Shaker              10:18.38   10:10.78   2 
 10 Gronau, Kyle                 Shenendehowa         9:52.64   10:15.12   2 
 11 Glynn, Aidan                 Shenendehowa         9:59.24   10:16.59   2 
 12 Maxwell, Fredette            Saratoga Spr         9:58.54   10:18.37   2 
 13 Prevratil, Frank             Colonie             10:30.24   10:26.19   2 
 14 Mile, Stilian                Colonie             10:28.24   10:26.28   2 
 15 Rounds, Matthew              Burnt Hills-        10:10.24   10:28.16   2 
 16 Glicksman, Jake              Seton Cathol        10:13.78   10:36.60   2 
 17 Marbrey, Connor              Amsterdam           10:38.16   10:38.67   1 
 18 Viscosi, Shane               Fonda-Fulton        10:59.60   10:42.60   1 
 19 Lyndaker, Nick               Canton              10:25.00   10:47.75   2 
 20 Leininger, Cowen             South Glens         10:33.80   10:47.91   2 
 21 Greene, Tyler                Scotia-Glenv        11:02.00   10:48.55   1 
 22 Hood, Dean                   Shaker              10:39.98   10:50.85   1 
 23 Windecker, Matt              Burnt Hills-        10:54.44   10:52.03   1 
 24 Anderson, Ethan              Schenectady         11:28.00   10:53.68   1 
 25 Melita, Bennett              Fonda-Fulton        11:00.30   10:54.94   1 
 26 Yannone, Jacob               Columbia  (S        10:48.47   11:04.30   1 
 27 Spanbauer, Gabe              Guilderland         11:03.64   11:14.13   1 
 28 Breimer, Thomas              Columbia  (S        10:44.78   11:25.89   1 
 29 Abbott, Tim                  Mohonasen           11:43.75   11:31.74   1 
 30 Escobar, Logan               Averill Park        12:20.20   11:37.16   1 
 31 Dees, Gavin                  Averill Park        11:20.30   11:39.30   1 
 32 Bargeer, Ayaan               Shaker              10:50.00   11:41.64   1 
 33 Smith, Micah                 Broadalbin-P        12:26.95   12:06.28   1 
 34 Lutz, Will                   Stillwater          13:00.00   12:25.99   1 
 35 Claus, Liam                  Schuylervill        14:00.00   13:03.15   1 
 36 Janowski, Nicholas           Maple Hill          13:36.90   13:40.89   1 
 -- Guerin, Ben                  Ballston Spa                        DNF   1 
 -- Waite, Aidan                 Saratoga Spr        10:20.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Bryan                Maple Hill              8.48       7.93q  5 
  2 Hubbard, Cristian            Colonie                 7.89       8.38q  1 
  3 Gerhardt, Isaiah             Cobleskill-R            8.64       8.39q  4 
  4 Reid, Reynaldo               Shaker                  8.42       8.44q  3 
  5 Richard, Jesse               Herkimer                8.69       8.47q  2 
  6 Petersen, Carter             Fonda-Fulton            8.44       8.48q  4 
  7 Zieba, Robert                Guilderland             8.56       8.51q  5 
  8 Jacobs, Deshawn              Shenendehowa            8.24       8.52q  2 
  9 Owens, Gavin                 Green Tech              8.64       8.65   3 
 10 Pearce, Christian            Fonda-Fulton            8.94       9.00   2 
 11 Seo, Jae Young               Shaker                  9.05       9.02   3 
 12 Kemp, John                   Colonie                 8.86       9.09   5 
 13 Reile, Brian                 Herkimer                9.17       9.15   4 
 14 Freeman, Nick                Saratoga Spr            9.44       9.27   3 
 14 Garrett, Gregory             Bethlehem Ce            9.34       9.27   5 
 16 Torres-Guzman, Isaias        Schuylervill           10.74       9.32   1 
 17 Durfee, Josiah               Mount Anthon            9.42       9.43   4 
 17 Simmons, Jon                 Broadalbin-P            9.54       9.43   1 
 19 Spadinger, Luca              Shaker                  9.23       9.67   5 
 20 Belanger, Avery              Burnt Hills-            9.84       9.75   5 
 21 Mclaughlin, Tyler            Columbia  (S            9.67       9.76   1 
 22 Williams, Kurshon            Green Tech              8.94       9.80   1 
 23 Byrnes, Daniel               LaSalle Inst           10.74       9.97   2 
 24 Freedman, Corbin             Guilderland             9.84      10.11   5 
 25 Casey, Carter                Tamarac                 9.73      10.21   3 
 26 Foley, Kevin                 Stillwater             11.58      10.35   3 
 27 Hughes, Xavier               Albany                  9.54      10.41   2 
 28 Denier, Josh                 Hoosic Valle           10.84      10.51   1 
 29 Gulbrandsen, Davyn           Mohonasen              10.31      10.58   3 
 30 Besong, PrincelyHans         Albany                 10.24      11.20   4 
 31 Gaudin, Yann                 Ballston Spa           11.60      11.56   4 
 32 Bendon, Aryan                Tamarac                11.07      12.95   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Bryan                Maple Hill              7.93       7.98   10    7.979
  2 Hubbard, Cristian            Colonie                 8.38      J7.98    8    7.980
  3 Reid, Reynaldo               Shaker                  8.44       8.30    6   
  4 Zieba, Robert                Guilderland             8.51       8.36    5   
  5 Petersen, Carter             Fonda-Fulton            8.48       8.39    4   
  6 Richard, Jesse               Herkimer                8.47       8.47    3   
  7 Jacobs, Deshawn              Shenendehowa            8.52       8.48    2   
  8 Gerhardt, Isaiah             Cobleskill-R            8.39       8.75    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Bryan                Maple Hill             28.00      26.33   5  10   
  2 Bean, Evan                   Shenendehowa           30.04      26.71   4   8   
  3 Hannah, Isaiah               Ballston Spa           33.00      26.72   2   6   
  4 Simmons, Jon                 Broadalbin-P           28.24      26.99   5   5   
  5 Richard, Jesse               Herkimer               27.74      27.02   5   4   
  6 Colindres, Jason             Shenendehowa           32.30      27.03   2   3   
  7 Zieba, Robert                Guilderland            28.65      27.56   5   2   
  8 Hughes, Xavier               Albany                 32.24      27.66   2   1   
  9 Spadinger, Luca              Shaker                 30.92      28.13   3 
 10 Gerhardt, Isaiah             Cobleskill-R           29.74      28.28   4 
 11 Belanger, Avery              Burnt Hills-           33.24      28.40   2 
 12 Pearce, Christian            Fonda-Fulton           31.24      28.42   3 
 13 Jacobs, Deshawn              Shenendehowa           29.64      28.75   4 
 14 Gulbrandsen, Davyn           Mohonasen              32.24      28.87   2 
 15 Wells, Jelani                Schenectady            30.00      28.89   4 
 16 Garrett, Gregory             Bethlehem Ce           29.14      29.15   4 
 17 Owens, Gavin                 Green Tech             26.74      29.24   5 
 18 Hallam, Jack                 Hoosic Valle           30.64      29.63   3 
 19 Torres-Guzman, Isaias        Schuylervill           40.24      29.66   1 
 20 Paulino, Enger               Colonie                28.74      29.73   4 
 21 Durfee, Josiah               Mount Anthon           32.89      29.78   2 
 22 Gannon, John                 Stillwater             30.04      29.88   3 
 23 Denier, Josh                 Hoosic Valle           32.14      30.00   2 
 24 Williams, Kurshon            Green Tech             28.04      30.24   5 
 25 Seo, Jae Young               Shaker                 29.26      30.32   4 
 26 Mclaughlin, Tyler            Columbia  (S           30.64      30.35   3 
 27 Freedman, Corbin             Guilderland            34.94      30.90   1 
 27 Kemp, John                   Colonie                27.94      30.90   5 
 29 Besong, PrincelyHans         Albany                 33.24      31.49   2 
 30 Clark, Pharoah               Green Tech             29.04      31.77   4 
 31 Abdelgadir, Munzir           Colonie                28.64      31.83   5 
 32 Hesch, Eric                  Fonda-Fulton           30.97      32.50   3 
 33 Rambo, Bryan                 Shaker                 33.25      32.64   1 
 34 Garland, Christian           Colonie                31.24      33.01   3 
 35 Gaudin, Yann                 Ballston Spa           31.00      33.72   3 
 36 Blood, Christian             Christian Br           39.74      34.58   1 
 37 Karp, Kyle                   Greenwich              36.14      34.78   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonie  'A'                                      1:32.24    1:34.30   4  10   
     1) De Silva Jr., Fabien            2) Hubbard, Cristian              
     3) Genovese, Dante                 4) Dickerson, Zerius              
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                 1:37.04    1:36.02   4   8   
     1) Cukerstein, Carter              2) Dedrick, Tyler                 
     3) Bean, Evan                      4) Alozie, Aziz                   
  3 Green Tech  'A'                                   1:35.11    1:36.84   4   6   
     1) Drew, Kryston                   2) Garcia-gonzalez, Andriew       
     3) Barry Jr, Christopher           4) Musa, Majid                    
  4 Shaker  'A'                                       1:34.64    1:37.12   4   5   
     1) Strand, Connor                  2) Reid, Reynaldo                 
     3) Kippens, Roy                    4) Wiggs, Jovani                  
  5 Mohonasen  'A'                                    1:36.56    1:37.17   4   4   
     1) Gershon, Isaiah                 2) Pochobradsky, Ben              
     3) Gulbrandsen, Davyn              4) Shaw, Loxie                    
  6 Guilderland  'A'                                  1:36.94    1:37.31   4   3   
     1) Covington, Avery                2) Andreski, Kevin                
     3) Hickey, Jack                    4) Wicks, Jaxon                   
  7 Schenectady  'A'                                  1:37.34    1:38.80   4   2   
     1) Delphin, Shemar                 2) Davis, Deron                   
     3) Rivera, Marco                   4) Myles, Malakai                 
  8 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                     1:40.40    1:40.02   3   1   
     1) Nicholas, Daniel                2) Nicholas, David                
     3) Schrom, Justin                  4) Yorke, Nick                    
  9 Albany  'A'                                       1:46.30    1:40.17   2 
     1) Woods, Andre                    2) Roper, Maxwell                 
     3) Williams, Jovahn                4) Poole, Kwali                   
 10 Greenwich  'A'                                    1:38.94    1:40.79   3 
     1) Albrecht, Chris                 2) Gartner, Charlie               
     3) Bink, Bill                      4) Smith, Connor                  
 11 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                     1:44.24    1:40.86   3 
     1) Fenton, Brady                   2) Michael-Pink, Euzekial         
     3) Weber, Isaac                    4) Young, Nassir                  
 12 Shaker  'B'                                       1:41.00    1:40.92   3 
     1) Ogbonna, Dan                    2) Tervay, James                  
     3) Jung, Xander                    4) Iyok, Daniel                   
 13 Mount Anthony Union  'A'                          1:52.34    1:41.07   1 
     1) Williams, Anthony               2) Ponessi, Andrew                
     3) Cunningham, Robert              4) Haynes, Jack                   
 14 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                             1:46.24    1:41.39   2 
     1) Shlomovich, Jeffrey             2) Henry, Kyle                    
     3) Travis, Dylan                   4) Jackson, Zydain                
 15 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                    1:44.44    1:42.57   2 
     1) Brown, Kyle                     2) Joseph, Jaleel                 
     3) Puglisi, Michael                4) Van Buren, Austin              
 16 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                            1:38.89    1:42.70   3 
     1) Htoo, Nelson                    2) Eldred, Zachary                
     3) Fajen, Stephen                  4) Cozzy, Anthony                 
 17 Saratoga Springs  'A'                             1:36.04    1:43.05   4 
     1) Capone, James                   2) Reese, Cousineau               
     3) Dietz, Ethan                    4) Dietz, Carter                  
 18 Averill Park  'A'                                 1:48.20    1:43.62   2 
     1) Cooke, Taylor                   2) Meyer, Jason                   
     3) Cordero, Anthony                4) Kim, Christian                 
 19 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                             1:47.60    1:44.45   2 
     1) Pace, Matt                      2) Turner, Jack                   
     3) VanValkenberg, Evan             4) Taverne, Ralph                 
 20 Herkimer  'A'                                     1:42.32    1:44.49   3 
     1) Reile, Brian                    2) Nietes, Joaquin                
     3) Alexander, Braden               4) Miller, Gaven                  
 21 Colonie  'B'                                      1:40.24    1:44.55   3 
     1) Tanksley, Teyn                  2) Williams, Elijah               
     3) Warner, Dennis                  4) Higgins, Zaire                 
 22 Ballston Spa  'A'                                 1:47.90    1:45.79   2 
     1) Curley, Hayden                  2) McNamara, Kevin                
     3) Sambrook, Will                  4) Ellsworth, Zachary             
 23 Schenectady  'B'                                  1:45.30    1:45.86   2 
 24 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                1:50.90    1:45.96   1 
     1) Hallam, Jack                    2) Maleady, Logan                 
     3) Ratelle, Colin                  4) Wiley, John                    
 25 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                            1:50.00    1:47.90   1 
     1) Morton, Dan                     2) DiCaprio, Bonz                 
     3) Hesch, Eric                     4) Rose, Landon                   
 26 Stillwater  'A'                                   1:53.40    1:48.99   1 
     1) Brown, Hayden                   2) Varvaro, Danny                 
     3) Mahdavi, Darius                 4) Perniciaro, Frank              
 27 Catholic Central (Troy)  'A'                      1:48.24    1:51.47   2 
     1) Barber, Paul                    2) Barber, Matt                   
     3) Laporta, Antonia                4) Farley, Nicholas               
 28 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'B'                     1:56.24    1:58.27   1 
     1) Byrne, Ian                      2) Houser, Michael                
     3) McMahon, Maccoy                 4) McCarroll, Ryan                
 29 Ballston Spa  'B'                                 1:52.00    1:58.71   1 
     1) Peet, Andrew                    2) Gingeresky, Stephen            
     3) Tan, Kentaro                    4) Brooks, Austin         
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'B'                                 3:41.24    3:36.07   2  10   
     1) Cooke, Griffin                  2) Hickey, Nolan                  
     3) Bianchi, Lorenzo                4) Quail, Jakob                   
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                 3:40.94    3:38.43   2   8   
     1) Chatterton, Colin               2) Dabney, Robert                 
     3) Dale, Anthony                   4) Colindres, Jason               
  3 Saratoga Springs  'A'                             3:50.24    3:39.32   2   6   
     1) Flanders, Noah                  2) Flanders, Braden               
     3) Patterson, Patrick              4) Reese, Cousineau               
  4 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                            3:37.25    3:43.85   2   5   
     1) Donohue, Thomas                 2) Fajen, Stephen                 
     3) Marra, Jack                     4) Nova, Dominic                  
  5 Mohonasen  'A'                                    3:55.60    3:44.56   1   4   
     1) Belcastro, Nathan               2) Pochobradsky, Ben              
     3) Morrissey, Logan                4) Shaw, Loxie                    
  6 Shaker  'A'                                       3:45.42    3:46.35   2   3   
     1) Roczniak, Adam                  2) Ogbonna, Dan                   
     3) Wang, Schuyler                  4) Sheppeck, Will                 
  7 Colonie  'A'                                      3:40.17    3:46.68   2   2   
     1) Davis, Thomas                   2) Ross, Ben                      
     3) LaSorba, Nathaniel              4) Paulino, Enger                 
  8 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                     3:51.60    3:48.70   2   1   
     1) Yorke, Nick                     2) Schrom, Justin                 
     3) Nicholas, Daniel                4) Nicholas, David                
  9 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                             4:00.60    3:49.08   1 
     1) Henry, Kyle                     2) Simmons, Jon                   
     3) Travis, Dylan                   4) Jackson, Zydain                
 10 Guilderland  'A'                                  3:45.04    3:49.11   2 
     1) Cusato, Will                    2) Hickey, Jack                   
     3) Knapp, Danny                    4) Zieba, Robert                  
 11 Averill Park  'A'                                 4:52.44    3:50.67   1 
     1) Wallen, Aidan                   2) Bonesteel, Noah                
     3) Meyer, Jason                    4) Limoges, Adam                  
 12 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                            4:10.20    3:52.54   1 
     1) Viscosi, Shane                  2) Hesch, Eric                    
     3) Morton, Dan                     4) Schopmeier, Ryan               
 13 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'               3:45.36    3:54.40   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Nate                 2) Mangione, Jack                 
     3) Richter, Tyler                  4) Hendricks, Sean                
 14 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                             4:06.54    3:55.63   1 
     1) Graves, Kaleb                   2) Pace, Matt                     
     3) Turner, Jack                    4) Tebano, Alex                   
 15 Ballston Spa  'A'                                 3:55.00    3:55.83   1 
     1) Darling, Alec                   2) Ellsworth, Zachary             
     3) Curley, Hayden                  4) Garland, Patrick               
 16 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                    3:47.74    3:58.85   2 
     1) Board, Kevin                    2) Fulgieri, Peter                
     3) Troyan, Mikhail                 4) Ubriaco, Dante                 
 17 Schenectady  'A'                                  4:09.68    3:59.02   1 
     1) Roberts, Dior                   2) Rizzicone, Tyler               
     3) Davis, Deron                    4) Robinson, Zamir                
 17 Mount Anthony Union  'A'                          4:01.89    3:59.02   1 
     1) Ponessi, Andrew                 2) Cunningham, Robert             
     3) Haynes, Jack                    4) Kamath, Aneesh                 
 19 Shaker  'B'                                       3:51.42    3:59.98   2 
     1) Antifaiff, Gage                 2) Symula, Sebastian              
     3) Sanchez, Chris                  4) Bogart, Dylan                  
 20 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                     3:50.24    4:00.03   2 
     1) Young, Nassir                   2) Hayes, Gitch                   
     3) Fenton, Brady                   4) Canty, Damani                  
 21 Schuylerville  'A'                                4:15.24    4:03.53   1 
     1) Headen, Daryl                   2) Torres-Guzman, Isaias          
     3) Decker, Luke                    4) Payant, Zachary                
 22 Stillwater  'A'                                   4:03.04    4:04.19   1 
     1) Moraci, Sam                     2) Perniciaro, Frank              
     3) Ghorayeb, Michel                4) Patrick, Dan                   
 23 Colonie  'B'                                      3:50.24    4:04.60   2 
     1) Khalafala, Mohamad              2) Diaz, Maximus                  
     3) Herrington, Chance              4) Abdelgadir, Munzir             
 24 Norwood-Norfolk  'A'                              3:40.24    4:08.05   2 
     1) Haas, Owen                      2) Scovil, David                  
     3) Simons, Matthew                 4) Reed, Clayton                  
 25 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                 4:05.24    4:11.73   1 
     1) DiGiovanni, Dante               2) Rivenburg, Corbin              
     3) Tarik, Azzan                    4) Zeeb, Tyler               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaker  'A'                                       8:30.14    8:18.19   10   
     1) Randall, T.J.                   2) Vazquez-Lopez, Rufino          
     3) Garretson, Christopher          4) Mendonca, Francisco            
  2 Saratoga Springs  'A'                             8:20.24    8:20.10    8   
     1) Flanders, Noah                  2) Klotz, Evan                    
     3) Maxwell, Fredette               4) Tooker, Brady                  
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                 8:20.20    8:29.94    6   
     1) Barbera, Anthony                2) Gronau, Kyle                   
     3) Spence, Bryan                   4) Glynn, Aidan                   
  4 Averill Park  'A'                                 9:03.44    8:50.07    5   
     1) DeJulio, Matthew                2) Millete, Austin                
     3) Smith, Seth                     4) Limoges, Adam                  
  5 Shaker  'B'                                       8:42.14    8:58.33    4   
     1) Diehl, Zack                     2) Pavelec, Daniel                
     3) Bargeer, Ayaan                  4) Hood, Dean                     
  6 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                             9:00.65    8:58.81    3   
     1) Greski, Noah                    2) Tebano, Alex                   
     3) Allen, Patrick                  4) Hodge, Ethan                   
  7 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                            8:42.08    9:00.33    2   
     1) Kromer, Sam                     2) Farnan, Evan                   
     3) Marra, Jack                     4) Yannone, Jacob                 
  8 Ballston Spa  'A'                                 9:30.90    9:01.31    1   
     1) Walz, Riley                     2) Armer, Jacob                   
     3) Garland, Patrick                4) Darling, Alec                  
  9 Moriah / Boquet Valley  'A'                       8:55.24    9:03.60  
     1) Garnica, Denali                 2) Perry, Gage                    
     3) Peters, Landon                  4) Van Buren, Logan               
 10 Colonie  'A'                                      9:01.24    9:11.92  
     1) Judge, Matt                     2) Keller, Quinn                  
     3) McFeeley, Sean                  4) Wallace, William               
 11 South Glens Falls  'A'                            9:39.50    9:13.60  
     1) Anthony, Mallette               2) Leininger, Cowen               
     3) Philo, Tillman                  4) Taylor, Aidan                  
 12 Stillwater  'A'                                   9:36.24    9:41.08  
     1) Moraci, Sam                     2) Mcclements, Aaron              
     3) Lutz, Will                      4) Ghorayeb, Amoun                
 13 Shenendehowa  'B'                                 9:03.20    9:41.23  
     1) Clay, Michael                   2) Nattanmai, Rohit               
     3) Pennock, Jeremy                 4) Oehschlager, Ian               
 14 Schuylerville  'A'                               10:43.29    9:44.48  
     1) Belden, Cody                    2) Claus, Liam                    
     3) Headen, Daryl                   4) Decker, Luke                   
 15 Schenectady  'A'                                  9:16.25    9:59.04  
     1) Anderson, Ethan                 2) Decker, Devin                  
     3) Rodriguez, William              4) Lee, Darien                    
 16 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'               9:20.43    9:59.53  
     1) Gregorius, Evan                 2) Mandato, Nick                  
     3) Caldon, Zeke                    4) Toomey, Joe                    
 17 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                    9:18.84   10:01.06  
     1) Frattarola, Ralston             2) Fulgieri, Peter                
     3) McDaniel, Jack                  4) Ronca, Justin                  
 18 Hoosic Valley  'A'                               10:38.00   10:01.44  
     1) Jarvis, Caden                   2) Kinnicut, Jake                 
     3) Maleady, Logan                  4) Marotta, Cameron               
 19 Colonie  'B'                                     10:00.24   10:14.53  
     1) Pellegrini, Chris               2) Petramale, William             
     3) Molesky, William                4) Van Ness, Ricky                
 
Event 23  Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Tanner            M West Canada          8:45.00    8:18.68  
  2 Rose, Katie                W Hoosic Valle         8:00.24    8:19.96  
  3 Karp, Kyle                 M Greenwich            9:25.54    8:37.83  
  4 Janowski, Nicholas         M Maple Hill          11:30.00    9:07.80  
  5 Dickinson, Erin            W Norwood-Norf         8:50.24   10:01.74  
  6 Needham, Michaela          W Columbia  (S        10:22.00   10:10.43  
  7 Digman, Samantha           W Columbia  (S        10:30.00   10:11.62  
  8 Claus, Liam                M Schuylervill        12:00.00   11:14.42  
  9 Christensen, Catherine     W West Canada         10:00.00   11:49.66  
 10 Clarke, Adia               W West Canada         10:00.00   11:49.77          
 
Event 75  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 5' UP TO 2" TILL 6' THEN BY 1"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Ethan                Christian Br         6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Francis, Kirk                Saratoga Spr         6-02.00   J5-10.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Woods, Andre                 Albany               5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jacobs, Deshawn              Shenendehowa         5-10.00   J5-08.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Levasalmi, Matti             Bethlehem Ce         5-06.00   J5-08.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bievenue, Henry              Bethlehem Ce         5-06.00   J5-08.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gannon, John                 Stillwater           5-06.00    5-06.00    1.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Dandrow, Thomas              Tamarac              5-03.00    5-06.00    1.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Maxon, Carter                Averill Park         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Fountain, Adam               Tamarac              5-03.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Mull, Corbin                 Ballston Spa         5-03.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Kilburn, Jeremy              Greenwich            5-00.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 D'Allaird, Isaac             Mohonasen            5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Rash, Merrick                Schalmont            5-03.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Albano, Carter               Columbia  (S         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Zinsley, Dylan               Shenendehowa         5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    P  XXP 
 16 Brown, Hayden                Stillwater           5-03.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Owens, Gavin                 Green Tech           5-00.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Hallam, Jack                 Hoosic Valle         5-00.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Dow, Jacob                   Maple Hill           5-03.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Daus, Tyler                  Fonda-Fulton         4-09.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 22 Tanksley, Teyn               Colonie              5-00.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    P  XXX 
 22 Reile, Brian                 Herkimer             5-00.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    P  XXX 
 22 Li, Justin                   Christian Br         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Barry Jr, Christopher        Green Tech           5-06.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Desany, Nathaniel            Columbia  (S         5-03.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- DiCaprio, Bonz               Fonda-Fulton         5-03.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Tyheim              Green Tech           5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Headspath, Lamar             Schenectady          5-03.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ethan, Casavant              South Glens          5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Christian, Uhonoma           Colonie              5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 9' UP TO 6" TILL 12' THEN BY 3"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levasalmi, Matti             Bethlehem Ce        14-06.00   14-00.00   10   
     13-00 14-00 14-10 
        XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Flanders, Braden             Saratoga Spr        11-00.00   12-00.00    8   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 
         O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 Ryan, Jake                   Shenendehowa        11-06.00  J12-00.00    6   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Brennan, Tanner              West Canada         12-00.00  J12-00.00    5   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 
         O    XO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Petersen, Carter             Fonda-Fulton        12-06.00   11-06.00    4   
     11-06 12-00 
         O   XXX 
  6 Rittereiser, Gabe            South Glens         12-00.00  J11-06.00    3   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
  7 Richardson, Benjamin         Shaker              11-00.00  J11-06.00    2   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Shlomovich, Jeffrey          Broadalbin-P        12-00.00   11-00.00    1   
     11-00 11-06 
         O   XXX 
  9 Torres, Trenten              Shenendehowa        10-06.00  J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
 10 Pomykaj, Jack                Maple Hill           9-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
 10 Koeferl, Jeffrey             Shenendehowa         9-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO     O   XXX 
 10 Mormile, Gabe                Fonda-Fulton         9-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O  XXO   XXO   XXX 
 10 Smith, Seth                  Averill Park        10-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XXO   XXX 
 10 Hotaling, Liam               Christian Br        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XXO   XXX 
 10 Byrnes, Daniel               LaSalle Inst         9-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO   XO   XXO   XXX 
 10 Kemp, John                   Colonie              9-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XXO   XXX 
 17 Conboy, Billy                Columbia  (S        10-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO   XXX 
 17 Verenich, Andrey             Herkimer             9-06.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 19 Lee, Kevin                   Shaker               9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Gallagher, Sheldon           Shaker               8-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 19 Mitola, Alden                Shenendehowa         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brewer, Joseph               Maple Hill           8-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Blood, Christian             Christian Br         9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Grevely, Ricarlo             Schenectady          8-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dow, Jacob                   Maple Hill           8-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 TOP 9 TO FINAL
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS
 1ST JUMP MEASURED THEN IT MUST BE ABOVE 17'
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haqq, Jacob                  Unatego             21-08.00   22-01.75   10   
      21-00.50  21-01.25  22-01.75  21-03.75  20-10.25  20-07
  2 Reid, Reynaldo               Shaker              20-09.50   21-05.75    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-00  21-05.75  FOUL  21-04.25
  3 Gomez, Jacob                 Amsterdam           21-05.75   21-04.75    6   
      FOUL  21-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21-04.25
  4 Terrelonge, Dyvante          Shenendehowa        19-08.75   21-01.75    5   
      21-01.75  20-09.75  20-07.25  20-11.75  20-02  20-00.50
  5 Wheeler, Alexandros          Columbia  (S        22-00.75   20-11.25    4   
      19-11.75  20-11.25  20-05.50  20-03  20-02.50  20-07
  6 Jeffes, Josh                 Scotia-Glenv        20-00.00   20-06.25    3   
      19-09  20-06.25  19-09  FOUL  20-05.75  20-06.25
  7 Goldman, Nick                Shenendehowa        17-10.00   20-03.25    2   
      20-03.25  19-07.75  19-01.75           
  8 Kenney, Joseph               Guilderland         19-09.50   19-11.50    1   
      FOUL  19-11.50  FOUL  19-06.50  FOUL  19-07.75
  9 Myles, Malakai               Schenectady         18-05.00   19-11.00  
      FOUL  18-09  19-11           
 10 Robinson, Zamir              Schenectady         19-05.00   19-04.50  
      18-11.75  19-04.50  19-01.50           
 11 Freeman, Nick                Saratoga Spr        18-06.00   19-00.50  
      FOUL  16-07.25  19-00.50           
 12 Pascual, Nicholas            Shenendehowa        16-06.00   19-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-00.25           
 13 Dandrow, Thomas              Tamarac             16-03.00   19-00.00  
      19-00  18-11.25  18-03           
 14 Shlomovich, Jeffrey          Broadalbin-P        17-07.50   18-10.75  
      18-10.75  18-08.25  FOUL           
 15 Eldred, Zachary              Columbia  (S        18-08.00   18-09.75  
      17-11.25  FOUL  18-09.75           
 15 Miller, Gaven                Herkimer            20-01.75   18-09.75  
      17-04.50  18-07.25  18-09.75           
 17 Gerald, Nicholas             Albany              18-11.25   18-09.25  
      18-09.25  17-09  18-07.25           
 18 Valerio, Logan               West Canada         17-07.50   18-07.50  
      18-07  18-07.50  FOUL           
 19 Gershon, Isaiah              Mohonasen           17-07.50   18-04.25  
      18-00  18-04.25  18-03.75           
 20 D'Allaird, Isaac             Mohonasen           17-08.00   18-04.00  
      FOUL  18-04  17-10.75           
 21 Bartlett, Anthony            Tamarac             17-04.75   17-11.75  
      FOUL  17-11.75  17-11.25           
 21 Albano, Carter               Columbia  (S        18-01.50   17-11.75  
      17-11  17-10.75  17-11.75           
 23 Ross, Ben                    Colonie             18-10.00   17-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-11           
 23 Meyer, Jason                 Averill Park        16-11.00   17-11.00  
      16-09.25  17-11  17-01           
 25 Lawless, Dylan               Guilderland         18-03.00   17-10.25  
      16-05.50  17-05.25  17-10.25           
 26 Bink, Bill                   Greenwich           17-04.00   17-09.50  
      17-09.50  17-07  FOUL           
 27 Richter, Tyler               Christian Br        16-05.50   17-09.00  
      17-09  FOUL  17-02.75           
 28 Bievenue, Henry              Bethlehem Ce        17-06.00   17-08.00  
      16-11.75  17-01  17-08           
 29 O'Dell, Hunter               Broadalbin-P        17-10.00   17-07.75  
      15-07  17-07.75  FOUL           
 29 Bogart, Dylan                Shaker              18-05.50   17-07.75  
      17-07.75  17-05.25  17-07.50           
 31 Alozie, Aziz                 Shenendehowa        16-03.00   17-06.25  
      17-06.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Alexander, Lupia             South Glens         15-05.50   17-04.00  
      15-08  FOUL  17-04           
 33 DiCaprio, Bonz               Fonda-Fulton        17-04.50   17-01.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-01.25           
 34 Nietes, Joaquin              Herkimer            17-08.25   17-00.25  
      16-06.50  FOUL  17-00.25           
 35 Berg, Qmarion                Green Tech          16-07.25   16-10.25  
      FOUL  16-10.25  FOUL           
 36 Horn, Ezra                   Mohonasen           16-03.00   16-09.25  
      16-09.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 O'Donnell, Brian             Saratoga Spr        16-02.25   16-09.00  
      16-05.25  16-09  FOUL           
 38 Gartner, Charlie             Greenwich           15-09.25   16-06.50  
      16-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Rose, Landon                 Fonda-Fulton        16-00.50   16-04.25  
      16-04.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Hannah, Isaiah               Ballston Spa        16-02.75   15-11.50  
      15-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Gaudin, Yann                 Ballston Spa        14-09.50   15-11.00  
      15-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Varvaro, Danny               Stillwater          14-06.50   15-10.00  
      15-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Murphy, Patrick              LaSalle Inst        14-06.00   15-09.50  
      15-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Wells, Jelani                Schenectady         17-00.00   15-09.50  
      15-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Loughlin, Kenan              Catholic Cen        15-03.00   15-09.00  
      15-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Johnson, Tyheim              Green Tech          13-11.00   15-02.50  
      15-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Sylvain, Issac               Green Tech          16-02.25   14-09.75  
      14-09.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Kilburn, Jeremy              Greenwich           14-07.00   14-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09           
 49 Johnson, Seth                Mount Anthon        13-06.00   14-07.25  
      14-07.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Sausville, Cullen            Christian Br        15-01.75   14-06.50  
      14-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Haldeman, Aidan              Scotia-Glenv        13-01.00   14-01.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-01.25           
 52 Jerome, Joshua               Guilderland         16-04.75   13-11.75  
      13-11.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 53 Mull, Corbin                 Ballston Spa        13-10.00   13-07.00  
      13-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Sambrook, Will               Ballston Spa        12-03.00   13-05.50  
      FOUL  13-05.50  FOUL           
 55 Janowski, Nicholas           Maple Hill          12-06.50   13-02.50  
      13-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 56 Hayner, Riley                Tamarac             13-04.25   13-02.00  
      13-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 57 Ellman, Aidan                Colonie             14-00.00   13-00.75  
      13-00.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 58 Burdick, Brian               Hoosic Valle        13-06.75   12-08.50  
      12-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Perniciaro, Frank            Stillwater          15-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
 TOP 9 TO FINAL
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haqq, Jacob                  Unatego             46-04.50   46-02.75   10   
      44-02.50  FOUL  45-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  46-02.75
  2 Wheeler, Alexandros          Columbia  (S        44-07.00   44-06.00    8   
      41-02  42-06.75  43-04.25  43-01.75  43-09.75  44-06
  3 Zinsley, Dylan               Shenendehowa        42-00.50   43-02.00    6   
      43-02  42-00.25  42-07  38-01  40-03.25  PASS
  4 O'Dell, Hunter               Broadalbin-P        40-04.75   41-11.00    5   
      41-08.50  31-03.75  39-11.25  40-11  41-11  FOUL
  5 Francis, Kirk                Saratoga Spr        40-01.75   41-07.00    4   
      41-00.50  41-07  PASS  41-05.25  40-08.50  41-06
  6 Jacobs, Bryan                Maple Hill          39-03.75   41-02.25    3   
      40-03  40-03.50  FOUL  39-06.50  41-02.25  41-00.75
  7 Eldred, Zachary              Columbia  (S        37-08.75   41-00.00    2   
      38-02  38-03.25  38-10.25  41-00  38-06  37-10
  8 Drew, Kryston                Green Tech          39-04.75   40-04.00    1   
      39-06.75  38-01.25  40-04  39-03  38-10  39-11.50
  9 Kenney, Joseph               Guilderland         40-03.50   39-10.75  
      FOUL  39-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  39-10.75  FOUL
 10 Gerald, Nicholas             Albany              37-10.50   38-10.25  
      38-10.25  37-01.50  FOUL  37-01  38-04  FOUL
 11 Clark, Pharoah               Green Tech          36-07.25   38-09.00  
      37-08.75  38-09  37-05.75           
 12 Davis, Thomas                Colonie             40-00.00   38-04.75  
      38-04.75  37-06.75  37-05.50           
 13 Goldman, Nick                Shenendehowa        36-08.00   38-04.50  
      37-09.75  38-04.50  38-02.75            
 14 D'Allaird, Isaac             Mohonasen           37-05.50   38-00.00  
      36-10.75  36-11.75  38-00           
 15 Pearce, Christian            Fonda-Fulton        37-07.75   37-09.50  
      37-09.50  37-05.25  37-04           
 16 Pascual, Nicholas            Shenendehowa        36-05.75   37-09.25  
      36-08.50  37-09.25  37-04.50           
 17 Lawless, Dylan               Guilderland         36-11.00   37-04.50  
      36-04.25  37-04.50  36-11.50           
 18 Bartlett, Anthony            Tamarac             35-11.00   37-02.25  
      37-02.25  37-00.25  FOUL           
 19 Jerome, Joshua               Guilderland         35-02.25   37-01.00  
      35-04.75  37-01  36-04.50           
 20 Mormile, Gabe                Fonda-Fulton        36-03.50   36-11.00  
      36-08.25  36-11  36-09           
 21 Nicholas, Daniel             Cobleskill-R        36-07.25   36-08.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-08.25           
 22 Albano, Carter               Columbia  (S        38-01.00   36-03.75  
      36-01.50  36-03.75  36-01.25           
 23 VanValkenberg, Evan          Scotia-Glenv        30-03.50   36-02.00  
      36-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Casey, Carter                Tamarac             34-06.50   36-01.00  
      33-05.75  34-11.75  36-01           
 25 Nietes, Joaquin              Herkimer            38-01.50   35-08.00  
      35-08  34-01.75  34-11.50           
 26 Turner, Jack                 Scotia-Glenv        33-04.50   35-05.00  
      35-05  33-10.50  34-00.50           
 27 Loughlin, Kenan              Catholic Cen        34-03.50   35-01.50  
      33-10.50  33-11.25  35-01.50           
 28 Graves, Kaleb                Scotia-Glenv        32-02.25   34-07.25  
      33-08.25  34-07.25  32-04           
 29 Hotaling, Liam               Christian Br        34-02.50   34-02.00  
      FOUL  33-00.75  34-02           
 30 Williams, Kurshon            Green Tech          31-01.00   33-09.25  
      29-10.75  33-09.25  31-11.75           
 31 Rash, Merrick                Schalmont           32-09.50   32-09.50  
      32-07.75  32-09.50  32-05           
 32 Varvaro, Danny               Stillwater          29-08.25   32-00.50  
      32-00.50  31-02.25  30-11.75           
 33 Haldeman, Aidan              Scotia-Glenv        30-05.50   32-00.25  
      FOUL  32-00.25  FOUL           
 34 Curley, Hayden               Ballston Spa        33-00.00   31-11.75  
      29-08.25  31-06.75  31-11.75           
 35 Blood, Christian             Christian Br        31-03.50   31-10.75  
      31-10.75  30-11.75  30-10.25           
 36 Foley, Kevin                 Stillwater          29-03.25   31-04.25  
      FOUL  30-09.75  31-04.25           
 37 Burdick, Brian               Hoosic Valle        26-00.00   31-01.00  
      FOUL  31-01  30-09.25           
 38 Mattison, Tristan            Greenwich           26-11.00   28-01.50  
      27-01  27-07.75  28-01.50           
 -- McCarroll, Ryan              LaSalle Inst        28-09.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dickerson, Zerius            Colonie             40-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 TOP 9 TO FINAL
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS
 1ST THROW MEASURED THEN IT MUST BE ABOVE 33'
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trump, Zachary               Shenendehowa        49-09.00   51-10.50   10   
      48-08.75  48-08.25  48-07.75  48-05.25  48-10.25  51-10.50
  2 Mancini, Tino                Broadalbin-P        52-01.00   49-04.25    8   
      FOUL  48-06  FOUL  49-00  FOUL  49-04.25
  3 Burek, Thomas                Shaker              51-01.00   47-11.50    6   
      47-06.75  45-04  45-03.75  46-10.25  47-02.25  47-11.50
  4 Marincic, Jason              Shenendehowa        47-00.00   46-01.50    5   
      46-01.50  45-04.25  41-01.50  45-03.25  45-07.50  46-00.50
  5 Brunache, Isaiah             Mount Anthon        45-09.00   45-08.25    4   
      44-02.50  41-00  40-09  39-03.25  45-08.25  FOUL
  6 Youngs, Chase                West Canada         45-09.00   44-11.50    3   
      FOUL  41-10.50  44-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Picchione, Jonathon          Christian Br        43-05.25   42-11.25    2   
      40-03  41-04  41-08.75  42-04.25  42-11.25  FOUL
  8 Fobare, Kevin                Shenendehowa                   42-06.75    1   
      41-00.25  42-06.75  41-09.25  40-11.75  30-03  39-10.75
  9 Shatas, James                Amsterdam           40-03.25   42-01.25  
      40-04  39-08.50  41-09.50  42-01.25  40-06.50  40-08.50
 10 Amasha, Daniel               LaSalle Inst        40-02.00   40-03.25  
      39-07.25  37-08.50  40-03.25           
 11 Foster, Jack                 Saratoga Spr        36-09.00   40-02.75  
      39-10  40-02.75  39-04.25           
 12 Wilson, Zach                 Scotia-Glenv        40-09.00   39-06.25  
      FOUL  39-06.25  FOUL           
 13 Dochat, Scott                Shenendehowa        42-08.00   38-09.75  
      FOUL  35-06  38-09.75           
 14 Koval, Jeremy                Stillwater          37-01.00   38-05.75  
      38-05.75  FOUL  37-00.50           
 15 Saltsman, Alex               Fonda-Fulton        40-10.50   37-05.25  
      37-05.25  37-00.25  37-00.50           
 15 Schrom, Dominick             Shaker              38-08.50   37-05.25  
      36-04  37-05.25  35-09           
 17 Arvin, Ross                  Cobleskill-R        41-04.25   37-01.50  
      36-00.25  36-01.50  37-01.50           
 18 Dedicke, Trenton             West Canada         43-03.75   36-11.25  
      36-07.25  FOUL  36-11.25         
 19 Beams, Nathan                Columbia  (S        35-09.00   36-10.75  
      36-01.25  34-04.25  36-10.75           
 20 Genter, Jason                Saratoga Spr        37-09.50   36-10.50  
      FOUL  36-04  36-10.50           
 21 Burke, Matthew               Colonie             39-00.00   36-06.75  
      FOUL  36-06.75  FOUL           
 22 Sarda, Jesus                 Colonie             35-11.00   35-10.75  
      FOUL  33-09.50  35-10.75           
 23 Knowles, Timothy             Colonie             36-00.00   35-10.50  
      35-10.50  FOUL  35-04.75           
 24 Davis, Jamoryi               Green Tech          32-04.00   35-09.00  
      35-09  34-04  35-07.25           
 25 Claburn, Adrian              Fonda-Fulton        35-00.00   34-04.50  
      33-09.75  33-08.25  34-04.50           
 26 Thayer, Jack                 Shaker              34-09.00   34-03.25  
      34-03.25  34-02  33-11.50           
 26 Nuhu, Nabil                  Schenectady         33-00.50   34-03.25  
      34-03.25  33-03.25  FOUL           
 28 Demers, Justis               Green Tech          36-11.00   34-01.50  
      33-04.75  FOUL  34-01.50           
 29 Van Buren, Austin            Burnt Hills-        33-05.25   34-01.25  
      34-01.25  FOUL  33-03.50           
 30 Paradis, Jack                Christian Br        34-08.75   33-11.75  
      31-01.50  33-11.75  33-09.75           
 31 Gillooley, Gavin             Burnt Hills-        32-09.25   33-09.50  
      33-09.50  33-05  33-05           
 32 Duval, Derek                 Fonda-Fulton        34-07.50   33-08.25  
      33-08.25  33-02.50  FOUL           
 33 Hotaling, Ryan               Christian Br        39-07.25   33-07.75  
      FOUL  33-07.75  FOUL           
 34 Nandallal, Bharat            Schenectady         32-00.50   33-07.50  
      32-06.25  33-07.50  FOUL           
 35 Alaxanian, Aidan             Columbia  (S        35-04.00   33-04.00  
      28-07.75  33-04  FOUL           
 36 Jackson, Hanif               Guilderland         32-06.00   33-02.50  
      33-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Jeffes, Jarod                Scotia-Glenv        31-02.50   33-02.50  
      FOUL  30-10.75  33-02.50           
 38 West, Nate                   Christian Br        34-05.25   32-10.50  
      FOUL  32-10.50  FOUL           
 39 Pollay, Connor               Maple Hill          32-02.00   32-00.50  
      32-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Stallman, Spencer            Herkimer            33-00.00   31-05.25  
      31-05.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Kline, Alex                  Amsterdam           31-11.00   31-04.00  
      31-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Field, Thomas                Hoosic Valle        33-01.25   31-03.25  
      31-03.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Goldstein, Ryan              Schalmont           33-10.50   31-03.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-03.25           
 44 Banfield, Ethan              Greenwich           33-02.50   31-01.50  
      31-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Martin, Aidan                Burnt Hills-        31-08.00   30-06.50  
      30-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Ortiz, Lewis                 Colonie             30-00.00   30-04.25  
      30-04.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Walser, Richard              Guilderland         29-06.00   30-00.25  
      30-00.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Sarabia, Mason               Amsterdam           31-10.50   29-07.00  
      FOUL  29-07  FOUL           
 49 Brunson, Cameron             Burnt Hills-        29-05.25   29-03.00  
      29-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Simpson, Kaiden              Mount Anthon        30-06.00   29-01.50  
      FOUL  29-01.50  FOUL           
 51 Willard, Riley               Ballston Spa        31-00.00   29-00.50  
      29-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Gauthier, Paul               Schenectady         32-04.00   28-11.25  
      28-11.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 53 Sicker, Devin                Schuylervill        32-01.00   28-10.50  
      28-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Lesson, Zak                  Stillwater          29-07.00   28-10.00  
      28-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Cochran, Lucas               South Glens         32-03.25   28-10.00  
      28-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 56 Perry, Zachary               Norwood-Norf        28-07.00   28-09.50  
      28-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 57 Bromley, Collin              Norwood-Norf        29-04.00   28-08.50  
      28-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 58 Gestring, Zack               Mohonasen           31-00.25   28-08.00  
      28-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 59 Palladino Jr, Matthew        Tamarac             28-10.75   27-09.75  
      27-09.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 60 Bermudez, Andrew             Schenectady         26-10.00   27-02.75  
      27-02.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 61 Tan, Kentaro                 Ballston Spa        27-09.75   27-00.25  
      27-00.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 62 Clark, Jacob                 Schalmont           25-04.25   26-07.00  
      26-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 63 Bickford, Dean               Hoosic Valle        25-02.75   26-05.50  
      26-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 64 Wachtel, Jared               Ballston Spa        25-07.75   25-05.75  
      FOUL  25-05.75  FOUL           
 65 Hartfield, Justin            Green Tech          28-05.00   25-03.00  
      25-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 66 Bourgeois, Cole              LaSalle Inst        24-06.00   25-00.75  
      25-00.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 67 Baker, Simon                 Schuylervill        25-00.00   24-11.50  
      24-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 68 Dorn, Tyler                  Maple Hill          26-09.50   24-11.25  
      FOUL  24-11.25  FOUL           
 69 Schock, Robert               Ballston Spa        24-10.25   24-02.50  
      24-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 70 O'Brien, Duncan              Norwood-Norf        25-00.00   23-05.75  
      23-05.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 71 Taylor, Scott                Catholic Cen        22-02.00   22-10.00  
      22-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 72 Baur, Kevin                  Maple Hill          24-01.00   22-02.00  
      22-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 73 Maloney, Eoghan              Tamarac             23-04.50   21-09.25  
      21-09.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 74 Frost, Nicholas              Tamarac             24-02.50   21-05.75  
      21-05.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 75 Whalen, Daniel               LaSalle Inst        22-10.00   21-03.50  
      21-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 76 Toleman, Logan               Stillwater          22-07.75   20-05.50  
      20-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 77 Foster, Jason                Watervliet          24-00.50   19-01.00  
      19-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Park, Justin                 Mohonasen           39-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 35  Boys Weight Throw
================================================================================
 TOP 9 TO FINAL
 15 MINUTE WARM UP BETWEEN FLIGHTS
 1ST THROW MEASURED THEN IT MUST BE ABOVE 31'
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dochat, Scott                Shenendehowa        50-00.00   54-01.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  50-09  54-01  48-00  51-08
  2 Mancini, Tino                Broadalbin-P        45-00.00   49-06.50    8   
      43-07  47-05.50  47-08  FOUL  49-06.50  FOUL
  3 Brunache, Isaiah             Mount Anthon        44-04.00   48-09.50    6   
      46-03.50  48-09.50  FOUL  46-03.50  47-01.50  46-00.50
  4 Youngs, Chase                West Canada         49-03.50   47-07.00    5   
      44-05.50  47-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47-03.50
  5 Wilson, Zach                 Scotia-Glenv        34-00.00   44-07.50    4   
      FOUL  41-09.50  44-07.50  34-08  40-04  40-09
  6 Marincic, Jason              Shenendehowa        45-00.00   44-06.00    3   
      43-10  44-06  FOUL  43-04  39-00  41-05
  7 Walker, Nathaniel            Shenendehowa        42-00.00   43-10.00    2   
      40-10.50  43-10  FOUL  43-01  FOUL  42-05
  8 Willard, Riley               Ballston Spa        31-00.00   43-02.50    1   
      43-02.50  FOUL  40-06  39-04  31-10.50  41-09
  9 Fobare, Kevin                Shenendehowa                   43-02.00  
      43-02  38-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40-05
 10 Stallman, Spencer            Herkimer            42-04.50   42-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-03           
 11 Cochran, Lucas               South Glens         34-00.00   40-08.00  
      36-01  40-08  39-05           
 12 Koval, Jeremy                Stillwater          36-09.00   39-10.50  
      39-10.50  33-09  FOUL           
 13 Claburn, Adrian              Fonda-Fulton        35-00.00   38-11.50  
      38-11.50  37-03  37-00           
 14 Gestring, Zack               Mohonasen           31-00.25   37-11.50  
      37-01  35-07  37-11.50           
 15 Saltsman, Alex               Fonda-Fulton        40-00.00   36-05.00  
      36-05  33-02  FOUL           
 16 Amasha, Daniel               LaSalle Inst        30-00.00   36-01.00  
      FOUL  34-06.50  36-01           
 17 Farber, Kolten               West Canada         39-08.50   34-06.00  
      FOUL  34-06  FOUL           
 18 Genter, Jason                Saratoga Spr        32-00.00   33-11.50  
      FOUL  33-04  33-11.50           
 19 Duval, Derek                 Fonda-Fulton        30-00.00   33-10.00  
      32-03  32-04  33-10           
 20 Banfield, Ethan              Greenwich           37-04.00   33-04.00  
      31-09  32-04  33-04           
 21 Toleman, Logan               Stillwater          20-00.00   31-08.50  
      31-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Bermudez, Andrew             Schenectady         29-00.00   31-02.00  
      30-08.50  FOUL  31-02           
 23 Nuhu, Nabil                  Schenectady         30-00.00   30-08.50  
      30-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Shatas, James                Amsterdam           28-00.00   29-11.00  
      29-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Nandallal, Bharat            Schenectady         30-00.00   28-11.00  
      28-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Arvin, Ross                  Cobleskill-R        35-00.00   28-10.50  
      28-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Simpson, Kaiden              Mount Anthon        30-03.00   28-07.00  
      28-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Davis, Jamoryi               Green Tech          32-08.00   28-00.00  
      FOUL  28-00  FOUL           
 29 Demers, Justis               Green Tech          35-05.00   27-09.50  
      27-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Kline, Alex                  Amsterdam           27-02.50   27-05.00  
      27-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Lincourt, Jacob              Mount Anthon        27-08.00   27-03.00  
      FOUL  27-03  FOUL           
 32 Gauthier, Paul               Schenectady         25-00.00   26-11.00  
      FOUL  26-11  FOUL           
 33 Jeffes, Jarod                Scotia-Glenv        22-00.00   26-09.00  
      26-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Beams, Nathan                Columbia  (S        25-00.00   26-01.00  
      FOUL  26-01  FOUL           
 35 Foster, Jack                 Saratoga Spr        33-00.00   25-11.50  
      25-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Lesson, Zak                  Stillwater          21-00.00   25-04.50  
      25-04.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Park, Justin                 Mohonasen           26-08.00   24-09.00  
      24-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Walser, Richard              Guilderland         28-01.00   24-04.00  
      FOUL  24-04  FOUL           
 39 Field, Thomas                Hoosic Valle        30-00.00   24-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-01           
 40 Jackson, Hanif               Guilderland         28-01.00   22-08.50  
      FOUL  22-08.50  FOUL           
 41 Schock, Robert               Ballston Spa        24-00.00   21-00.50  
      FOUL  21-00.50  FOUL           
 42 Wachtel, Jared               Ballston Spa        25-00.00   20-11.00  
      20-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Palladino Jr, Matthew        Tamarac             20-00.00   19-06.00  
      19-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Hartfield, Justin            Green Tech          28-05.00   17-02.00  
      FOUL  17-02  FOUL           
 45 Goldstein, Ryan              Schalmont           25-00.00   15-05.00  
      15-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dedicke, Trenton             West Canada         49-09.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Whitman, Eric                Mount Anthon        26-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL