Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 1  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Academy of the Holy Names  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Meghan Bell 1196  W   JR  
     
  
 2.  Sinead Coughlin 1197  W   So  
     
  
 3.  Theresa Donlon 1198  W   SR  
     
  
 4.  Nora Dreslin 1199  W   SO  
     
  
 5.  Adrianna Drindak 1200  W   SO  
     
  
 6.  Ursula Follert 1201  W   SO  
     
  
 7.  Sarah Franchini 1202  W   SR  
     
  
 8.  Grace Giombetti 1203  W   JR  
     
  
 9.  Elizabeth Harris 1204  W   JR  
     
  
 10.  Olivia Loder 1205  W   SO  
     
  
 11.  Sydney Neff 1206  W   SR  
     
  
 12.  Livingston Ottman 1207  W   SO  
     
  
 13.  Katelyn Regan 1208  W   FR  
     
  
 14.  Logan Schlegel 1209  W    7  
     
  
 15.  Caroline Serio 1210  W   SO  
     
  
 16.  Katharine Serio 1211  W   SR  
     
  
 17.  Eleanor Sprague 1212  W   SR  
     
  
 18.  Gwendolyn Sprague 1213  W   FR  
     
  
 19.  Elizabeth Stoffer 1214  W   SR  
     
  
 20.  Rachel Valois 1215  W   SO  
     
  
 21.  Claudia Vogel 1216  W   Sr  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 2  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany Academy For Girls  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Layla Abid 1638  W   JR  
     
  
 2.  Ma Aye 1639  W   SO  
     
  
 3.  Alina Broderick 1640  W   SO  
     
  
 4.  Jade Carter 1641  W   SR  
     
  
 5.  Isabel Choma 1642  W   FR  
     
  
 6.  Amaya Davis 1643  W   SO  
     
  
 7.  Caroline Doolan 1644  W   SR  
     
  
 8.  Jessica Epstein 1645  W   JR  
     
  
 9.  Maddie Forbes 1646  W   JR  
     
  
 10.  Mia Galasso 1647  W   SR  
     
  
 11.  Sarah Gill 1648  W   FR  
     
  
 12.  Grace Gravini 1649  W   JR  
     
  
 13.  Ilana Green 1650  W   FR  
     
  
 14.  Morgen Ingerson 1651  W   SR  
     
  
 15.  Annika Johnso 1652  W   FR  
     
  
 16.  Briana Morton 1653  W   FR  
     
  
 17.  Maeve Mullaney 1654  W   FR  
     
  
 18.  Kate Murphy 1655  W   FR  
     
  
 19.  Brooke O'Brien 1656  W   SO  
     
  
 20.  Mackenzie Pavelka 1657  W   FR  
     
  
 21.  Sara Phillips 1658  W   JR  
     
  
 22.  Megan Plante 1659  W   SO  
     
  
 23.  Emily Smith 1660  W   SO  
     
  
 24.  Kyra Vandenburgh 1661  W   FR  
     
  
 25.  Julia Zacher 1662  W   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 3  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ayisha Ahmed 2639  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Sharon Antoine 2640  W   10  
     
  
 3.  Alexis Hope Arango 2641  W   10  
     
  
 4.  Janut Bhatti 2642  W   10  
     
  
 5.  Jahnasia Boyd 2643  W    9  
     
  
 6.  Helena Bristel 2644  W    9  
     
  
 7.  Aliyah Bryant 2645  W   12  
     
  
 8.  Scarlet Carrera 2646  W   10  
     
  
 9.  A'Mira Carter 2647  W   10  
     
  
 10.  Natavia Chaney 2648  W   12  
     
  
 11.  Kayla Charles 2649  W   10  
     
  
 12.  Alicia Clemente Delrow 2650  W    9  
     
  
 13.  Kamarie Cooley 2651  W   10  
     
  
 14.  Sarahi Diaz De La Cruz 2652  W   11  
     
  
 15.  Bianca Esco 2653  W   10  
     
  
 16.  Jaharah Frater 2654  W   10  
     
  
 17.  Jada Gary 2655  W   11  
     
  
 18.  Rami Gillespie-Davis 2656  W    9  
     
  
 19.  Kelly Grace 2657  W    9  
     
  
 20.  Fianna Harman 2658  W    9  
     
  
 21.  Jeanora Hooten 2659  W   10  
     
  
 22.  Kayla Huba 2660  W   10  
     
  
 23.  Hannah Lamont 2661  W    9  
     
  
 24.  Dalia Levy 2662  W   11  
     
  
 25.  Syaira Liverpool 2663  W   11  
     
  
 26.  Teanna Lowe 2664  W   10  
     
  
 27.  Zequai Lue 2665  W   10  
     
  
 28.  Or'Rae'Jah McLean 2666  W    9  
     
  
 29.  Zebib Negash 2667  W   10  
     
  
 30.  Jamila Omar 2668  W    9  
     
  
 31.  Natalie Penna 2669  W   12  
     
  
 32.  Aliyah Rivera 2670  W   10  
     
  
 33.  Neapha Sampson 2671  W    9  
     
  
 34.  Shakiya Sanders 2672  W   12  
     
  
 35.  Willow Shipherd 2673  W   10  
     
  
 36.  Zimya Stanfield 2674  W    9  
     
  
 37.  Kendra Taylor-Skervin 2675  W   10  
     
  
 38.  Ja'lana Thomas 2676  W   10  
     
  
 39.  Sarah Tierney 2677  W   11  
     
  
 40.  Quayvianna Timmons 2678  W    9  
     
  
 41.  Linda Torres 2679  W    9  
     
  
 42.  Hayley Townsend 2680  W   10  
     
  
 43.  Erica Walker 2681  W   11  
     
  
 44.  Faith Williams 2682  W   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 4  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Melleyah Williams 2683  W    9  
     
  
 46.  Abiyah Yahudah 2684  W   11  
     
  
 
 Albany Leadership HS for Girls  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Zahirah Abdunafi 2561  W   JR  
     
  
 2.  Danasia Acevedo 2562  W   SO  
     
  
 3.  Rosha Almedaani 2563  W   FR  
     
  
 4.  Gabriella Blackmon 2564  W   SR  
     
  
 5.  Adriana Campbell 2565  W   SR  
     
  
 6.  Rashonna Cloud 2566  W   SO  
     
  
 7.  Nour El Haidari 2567  W   FR  
     
  
 8.  Shy'yona Faulkner 2568  W   FR  
     
  
 9.  Jayla Figueroa 2569  W   FR  
     
  
 10.  Chyna Forney 2570  W   JR  
     
  
 11.  Kiera Griffith 2571  W   SO  
     
  
 12.  Shalom Harrison 2572  W   SR  
     
  
 13.  Zoe Harrison 2573  W   JR  
     
  
 14.  Luvlee Hines 2574  W   FR  
     
  
 15.  Halimatussadia Hossain 2575  W   FR  
     
  
 16.  Yealina Howell 2576  W   FR  
     
  
 17.  Sanihya Lopez 2577  W   SO  
     
  
 18.  Raycelle Nicholson 2578  W   SO  
     
  
 19.  Schekinah Nkom 2579  W   FR  
     
  
 20.  Sabaa Othman 2580  W   JR  
     
  
 21.  Sumra Sefadine 2581  W   FR  
     
  
 22.  Hydiah Shabazz 2582  W   FR  
     
  
 23.  Eyciss Sturdivant 2583  W   SR  
     
  
 24.  Dominique Wiggins 2584  W   JR  
     
  
 25.  Kimora Wiggins 2585  W   FR  
     
  
 26.  Ivyona Williams 2586  W   FR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 5  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Amsterdam  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ailani Aleman-Rivera 1953  W    8  
     
  
 2.  Charli Beekman 1954  W   11  
     
  
 3.  Billie Bennett 1955  W   11  
     
  
 4.  Anyca Brown 1956  W   10  
     
  
 5.  Makayla Brown 1957  W   11  
     
  
 6.  Lyanis Cintron 1958  W   10  
     
  
 7.  Gianna Crespo-Julia 1959  W    8  
     
  
 8.  Sofia Dayian 1960  W   12  
     
  
 9.  Christina Delgado 1961  W    9  
     
  
 10.  Allison Demitraszek 1962  W    9  
     
  
 11.  Nathaley Edwards 1963  W    9  
     
  
 12.  Skylar Grybos 1964  W   12  
     
  
 13.  Briana Kelly 1965  W    9  
     
  
 14.  Emma Kelly 1966  W   12  
     
  
 15.  Alinah Marinov 1967  W   11  
     
  
 16.  Elizabeth Brook Marshall 1968  W   11  
     
  
 17.  Kathleen Miseno-Bowles 1969  W    9  
     
  
 18.  Reynaliz Montalvo-Yorro 1970  W   11  
     
  
 19.  Stephanie Ordonez 1971  W   12  
     
  
 20.  Myra Page 1972  W    9  
     
  
 21.  Ryleigh Phillips 1973  W    9  
     
  
 22.  Yarelis Rodriguez 1974  W   10  
     
  
 23.  Aryana Rodruguez 1975  W    9  
     
  
 24.  Keisha Rose 1976  W   11  
     
  
 25.  Cheyanne Rulison 1977  W   10  
     
  
 26.  Emily Schaufelberg 1978  W   12  
     
  
 27.  Josie Smith 1979  W   11  
     
  
 28.  Taylor Smith 1980  W   10  
     
  
 29.  Kayla Sondrup 1981  W   11  
     
  
 30.  Precious Soto 1982  W   10  
     
  
 31.  Aniah Sturdivant 1983  W   10  
     
  
 32.  Sydney Szczepanik 1984  W   11  
     
  
 33.  Lavender Watkins 1985  W   11  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 6  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Averill Park High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Pamela Berger 701  W    7  
     
  
 2.  Emma Bogart 702  W   10  
     
  
 3.  Lauren Bradley 703  W   10  
     
  
 4.  Mary Bryant 704  W    9  
     
  
 5.  Fiona Carroll 705  W   11  
     
  
 6.  Cadence Carter 706  W   10  
     
  
 7.  Emily Clark 707  W   11  
     
  
 8.  Mikayla Collingbourne 708  W   11  
     
  
 9.  Loretta Colton 709  W    7  
     
  
 10.  Marlee Cooke 710  W    8  
     
  
 11.  Rebekkah Crawford-Harris 711  W   10  
     
  
 12.  Hannah Crupi 712  W   10  
     
  
 13.  Elizabeth Daly 713  W   10  
     
  
 14.  Lorelai Denley 714  W   11  
     
  
 15.  Dayna Densmore 715  W   10  
     
  
 16.  Violet Dupuis 716  W    8  
     
  
 17.  Meya Francis 717  W   10  
     
  
 18.  Gianna Geraci 718  W    9  
     
  
 19.  Madeline Gile 719  W   11  
     
  
 20.  Julie Hale 720  W   12  
     
  
 21.  Emma Harriman 721  W   11  
     
  
 22.  Emma Hotaling 722  W    7  
     
  
 23.  Lena Kiehl 723  W   12  
     
  
 24.  Avery Kittleson 724  W   10  
     
  
 25.  Danielle LaPier 725  W   10  
     
  
 26.  Avery Leveroni 726  W   10  
     
  
 27.  Gabriela Lombardi 727  W   12  
     
  
 28.  Kimberly Mazzacco 728  W    9  
     
  
 29.  Marisa Mazzacco 729  W    9  
     
  
 30.  Sydney Meeks 730  W    7  
     
  
 31.  Lauren Meyers 731  W   12  
     
  
 32.  Hope Mulligan 732  W   11  
     
  
 33.  Isla Multunas Isla 733  W    9  
     
  
 34.  Lydia Munandi 734  W   11  
     
  
 35.  Faith Murray 735  W   12  
     
  
 36.  Madelynn Murray 736  W   11  
     
  
 37.  Jessica Ody 737  W   10  
     
  
 38.  Kelly-Jean O'Neill-Knasick 738  W   12  
     
  
 39.  Allie Pember 739  W   11  
     
  
 40.  Isabelle Relyea 740  W    9  
     
  
 41.  Ella Roenfeldt 741  W    9  
     
  
 42.  Karissa Scheeren 742  W    9  
     
  
 43.  Gabrielle Skiba 743  W   12  
     
  
 44.  Maire Story 744  W    9  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 7  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Averill Park High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Gianna Thomas 745  W   10  
     
  
 46.  Serenity Thomas 746  W   10  
     
  
 47.  Breona Wagner 747  W   10  
     
  
 48.  Lydia Ware 748  W   12  
     
  
 49.  Rebecca Ware 749  W   10  
     
  
 50.  Abigail Wicks 750  W    9  
     
  
 51.  Aniyah Williams 751  W   10  
     
  
 52.  Sarah Wing 752  W   11  
     
  
 53.  Caryn Zimmerman 753  W   11  
     
  
 
 Ballston Spa High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ruby Bashant 545  W   11  
     
  
 2.  Kathryn Bickel 546  W   11  
     
  
 3.  Nathalie Chateauneuf 547  W   10  
     
  
 4.  Faith DeMars 548  W   12  
     
  
 5.  Kelly DuBois 549  W   10  
     
  
 6.  Harmoni Fiddemon 550  W    9  
     
  
 7.  Zoe Freightenburgh 551  W   11  
     
  
 8.  Karina Greco 552  W   10  
     
  
 9.  Emma Gurwitz 553  W   10  
     
  
 10.  Sabrina Hu 554  W   11  
     
  
 11.  Cadence Killion 555  W    9  
     
  
 12.  Makayla Kruzinski 556  W    8  
     
  
 13.  Alyssa Lunman 557  W   11  
     
  
 14.  Shea McNamara 558  W   11  
     
  
 15.  Sophie Miller 559  W   10  
     
  
 16.  Meredith Milman 560  W   11  
     
  
 17.  Elizabeth Mull 561  W   10  
     
  
 18.  Kiana Pearson 562  W   12  
     
  
 19.  Elizabeth Potter 563  W    9  
     
  
 20.  Michaela Richey 564  W   10  
     
  
 21.  Jaeda Roberts 565  W    9  
     
  
 22.  Olivia Skylstad 566  W   11  
     
  
 23.  Alyssa Stoffel 567  W   11  
     
  
 24.  Carleigh Wachtel 568  W   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 8  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Kelsey Apicelli 2007  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Katelyn Burt 2008  W    8  
     
  
 3.  Ella Carey 2009  W   10  
     
  
 4.  Miranda Grzywaczewski 2010  W   12  
     
  
 5.  Kim Howland 2011  W   10  
     
  
 6.  Sam Mengel 2012  W   11  
     
  
 7.  Michelle Puzulis 2013  W   11  
     
  
 8.  Vanessa Rodrigue 2014  W   12  
     
  
 9.  Olivia Simpson 2015  W   11  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 9  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Mirella Albrecht 80  W    9  
     
  
 2.  Sarah Ansong 81  W   12  
     
  
 3.  Haley Backlund 82  W    9  
     
  
 4.  Elizabeth Baldwin 83  W    9  
     
  
 5.  Rachel Barnes 84  W   10  
     
  
 6.  Annie Bolke 85  W    9  
     
  
 7.  Morgan Bowerman 86  W   12  
     
  
 8.  Sarah Brock 87  W   11  
     
  
 9.  Hailey Brown 88  W   11  
     
  
 10.  Teagan Burgess 89  W    9  
     
  
 11.  Peyton Cardinal 90  W   10  
     
  
 12.  Briege Carmichael 91  W    9  
     
  
 13.  Hayley Cerza 92  W    9  
     
  
 14.  Maddy Cerza 93  W   10  
     
  
 15.  Cameron Conway 94  W   10  
     
  
 16.  Aliza Cotton 95  W   10  
     
  
 17.  Rachel Cuccolo 96  W    9  
     
  
 18.  Katerina Davenport 97  W   12  
     
  
 19.  Rylee Davis 98  W    9  
     
  
 20.  Maia Dawson 99  W   12  
     
  
 21.  Emily DeGonza 100  W   10  
     
  
 22.  Paige Doherty 101  W   10  
     
  
 23.  Camella Douglas 102  W    9  
     
  
 24.  Ziran Du 103  W   10  
     
  
 25.  Ainsley Fiske 104  W   11  
     
  
 26.  Sinead Fitzpatrick 105  W   10  
     
  
 27.  Kylar Foley 106  W   12  
     
  
 28.  Emily Forand 107  W   12  
     
  
 29.  Ava Furgele 108  W    9  
     
  
 30.  Olivia Furgele 109  W   11  
     
  
 31.  Kirstin Graham 110  W   10  
     
  
 32.  Katie Grossman 111  W   11  
     
  
 33.  Sarah Guyette 112  W    9  
     
  
 34.  Rachel Hodge 113  W   12  
     
  
 35.  Clara Hollands 114  W    9  
     
  
 36.  Isabella Hoogkamp 115  W    9  
     
  
 37.  Nia Hughes 116  W   10  
     
  
 38.  Lilyan Humphrey 117  W   10  
     
  
 39.  Ashley Jabari 118  W   11  
     
  
 40.  Irely Knox 119  W   10  
     
  
 41.  Ava Kotary 120  W   11  
     
  
 42.  Elena Koutsourades 121  W   11  
     
  
 43.  Flannery Lalor-Cruz 122  W    9  
     
  
 44.  Sofia Langlois 123  W   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 10  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Emma Losee 124  W   10  
     
  
 46.  Violet Macdonald 125  W    9  
     
  
 47.  Eva Mane 126  W   10  
     
  
 48.  Audrey Manley 127  W    9  
     
  
 49.  Caitlin McInerney 128  W    9  
     
  
 50.  Michelle Moczulski 129  W   12  
     
  
 51.  Hayley Nash 130  W   12  
     
  
 52.  Abby Nautel 306  W   10  
     
  
 53.  Sarah Nejame 131  W   10  
     
  
 54.  Serena Okoniewski 132  W   10  
     
  
 55.  Maire Owens 133  W   10  
     
  
 56.  Violet Piccinini 134  W    9  
     
  
 57.  Lauren Plunkett 135  W   12  
     
  
 58.  Maria Pocorobba 136  W   10  
     
  
 59.  Elizabeth Ramsey 137  W    9  
     
  
 60.  Caroline Reilly 138  W   10  
     
  
 61.  Bella Richards 139  W   10  
     
  
 62.  Sophie Ridgway 140  W   12  
     
  
 63.  Lauren Riker 141  W   11  
     
  
 64.  Gillian Roeder 142  W   12  
     
  
 65.  Ciara Ryan 143  W   10  
     
  
 66.  Talia Sanders 144  W   12  
     
  
 67.  Madeline Sauders 145  W   11  
     
  
 68.  Emily Smith 146  W   12  
     
  
 69.  Lia Soares 147  W   12  
     
  
 70.  Sophia Soka 148  W   10  
     
  
 71.  Etta Thornton 149  W   10  
     
  
 72.  Grace Truchard 150  W   10  
     
  
 73.  Michaela Valerian 151  W   12  
     
  
 74.  Katerina Van Steele 152  W   10  
     
  
 75.  Leah Vener 153  W   12  
     
  
 76.  Julia Weinert 154  W   10  
     
  
 77.  Jasmine Zollman 155  W   12  
     
  
 
 Broadalbin-Perth  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Mackenzie O' Connor 458  W   11  
     
  
 2.  Brynneth Scholl 459  W   12  
     
  
 3.  Kade Smith 460  W   11  
     
  
 4.  Ava Tyler 461  W   11  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 11  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Layla Araya 1232  W    8  
     
  
 2.  Avri Baker 1233  W   SO  
     
  
 3.  Kathyrn Balderston 1234  W   FR  
     
  
 4.  Emma Ball 1235  W   FR  
     
  
 5.  Alexa Belanger 1236  W    8  
     
  
 6.  Mia Belanger 1237  W   SO  
     
  
 7.  Emily Berg 1238  W   SO  
     
  
 8.  Alyssa Bleyl 1239  W   FR  
     
  
 9.  Emily Brooks 1240  W   SO  
     
  
 10.  Mason Butcher 1241  W   JR  
     
  
 11.  Marissa Carr 1242  W   SO  
     
  
 12.  Amelia Cataldo 1243  W   SO  
     
  
 13.  Shelby Cataldo 1244  W    8  
     
  
 14.  Sophie Chevalier 1245  W    7  
     
  
 15.  Carlianna Ewing 1246  W    8  
     
  
 16.  Sophia Fantauzzi 1247  W   FR  
     
  
 17.  Alyssa Gotobed 1248  W   SR  
     
  
 18.  Cady Irwin 1249  W   SO  
     
  
 19.  Raia James 1250  W   SR  
     
  
 20.  Katherine Jensen 1251  W   FR  
     
  
 21.  Carmela Jerry 1252  W   JR  
     
  
 22.  Lyla Katz 1253  W    7  
     
  
 23.  Leah Kile 1254  W   SO  
     
  
 24.  Kya Lahn-Scofield 1255  W   JR  
     
  
 25.  Hannah Lewis 1256  W   JR  
     
  
 26.  Selena Lozano 1257  W    8  
     
  
 27.  Kim MacNeil 1258  W   FR  
     
  
 28.  Mia Malizia 1259  W    7  
     
  
 29.  Riley Martin 1260  W   SR  
     
  
 30.  Billie McClosky 1261  W   SR  
     
  
 31.  Jillian O'Connor 1262  W   SO  
     
  
 32.  Sydney Odom 1263  W   SO  
     
  
 33.  Alexandria O'Rourke 1264  W    7  
     
  
 34.  Julia Paolino 1265  W   JR  
     
  
 35.  Mia Paolino 1266  W    8  
     
  
 36.  Alexis Patrick 1267  W   SO  
     
  
 37.  Avery Pultorak 1268  W    7  
     
  
 38.  Ashley Rabbitt 1269  W   SO  
     
  
 39.  Lindsay Rounds 1270  W   JR  
     
  
 40.  Avangeline Smith 1271  W    7  
     
  
 41.  Madeline Smith 1272  W   JR  
     
  
 42.  Madison Smith 1273  W   JR  
     
  
 43.  Lorianna Stoeckl 1274  W   SO  
     
  
 44.  Ava Vendetti 1275  W    8  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 12  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Jamisen Vendetti 1276  W   SO  
     
  
 46.  Isabel Vogel 1277  W   SO  
     
  
 47.  Carly Warner 1278  W   SO  
     
  
 48.  Madison Whited 1279  W   JR  
     
  
 49.  Naomi Williams 1280  W   FR  
     
  
 50.  Emma Wilson 1281  W   JR  
     
  
 
 Cairo-Durham  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Kelly Caradella 1217  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Olivia MacGifferet 1218  W   10  
     
  
 3.  Christina Markiewez 2688  W   12  
     
  
 4.  Hailey Morrison 1219  W    9  
     
  
 5.  Gabrielle Myers 1220  W   11  
     
  
 6.  Brianna Schermerhorn 1221  W   12  
     
  
 7.  Alanna Stewart 1222  W    9  
     
  
 8.  Leah Torres 1223  W   12  
     
  
 9.  Iman Walcott 1224  W   11  
     
  
 
 Cambridge  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Sydney Benson 600  W   SR  
     
  
 2.  Kayleigh Carrino 601  W   FR  
     
  
 3.  Ayla Dansin 602  W   FR  
     
  
 4.  Vanessa Evans 603  W   SR  
     
  
 5.  Anna Headwell 604  W   SR  
     
  
 6.  Anna McNulty 605  W   JR  
     
  
 7.  Olivia Record 606  W   FR  
     
  
 8.  Hailey Shaw 607  W   FR  
     
  
 9.  Maggie Steele 608  W    7  
     
  
 10.  Malzie Steele 609  W   FR  
     
  
 11.  Zoe Thomayer 610  W   FR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 13  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Cobleskill-Richmondville  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Evangeline Adamoschek 2697  W   FR  
     
  
 2.  Abigail Batchler 2698  W   FR  
     
  
 3.  Danielle Butler 2699  W   SO  
     
  
 4.  Nicole Butler 2700  W   SO  
     
  
 5.  Olivia Chamberlain 2701  W   JR  
     
  
 6.  Kendyl DesRoches 2702  W   JR  
     
  
 7.  Grace Dunham 2703  W   JR  
     
  
 8.  Rylee Fancher 2704  W   JR  
     
  
 9.  Hannah-Rose Foote 2705  W   SR  
     
  
 10.  Leighanne Golden 2706  W   FR  
     
  
 11.  Maryn Hill 2707  W   SO  
     
  
 12.  Emily Johnson 2708  W   SR  
     
  
 13.  Samantha Martin 2709  W   SR  
     
  
 14.  Brianna McBain 2710  W   SO  
     
  
 15.  Madison Palencia 2711  W   JR  
     
  
 16.  Chelsey Paul 2712  W   SO  
     
  
 17.  Aubrey Roberts 2713  W   SO  
     
  
 18.  Taylor Schroeder 2714  W   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 14  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Cohoes High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Suraiya Abdelrman 507  W   JR  
     
  
 2.  Heba Alhussein 508  W   SO  
     
  
 3.  Shealah Barret 509  W   JR  
     
  
 4.  Ferielle Bouali 510  W   JR  
     
  
 5.  Sarah Bouali 511  W   FR  
     
  
 6.  Lily Brennan 512  W   FR  
     
  
 7.  Kalie Calagna 513  W   SR  
     
  
 8.  Miranda Cunsolo 514  W   JR  
     
  
 9.  Tiannah French 515  W   SO  
     
  
 10.  Carrie Gilligan 516  W   SR  
     
  
 11.  Makayla Harrington 517  W   SR  
     
  
 12.  Manal Hatim 518  W   SO  
     
  
 13.  Mecca Hickman 519  W   FR  
     
  
 14.  Braxtyn Hughes 520  W   SR  
     
  
 15.  Julia LeBlanc 521  W    8  
     
  
 16.  Trinity Meisel-Spears 522  W   SO  
     
  
 17.  Jenna Mills 523  W   JR  
     
  
 18.  Caileigh Miron 524  W   SR  
     
  
 19.  Veronica Nikityuk 525  W   JR  
     
  
 20.  Amanda Opalka 526  W   FR  
     
  
 21.  Hannah Ragule 527  W   SR  
     
  
 22.  Rachel Seeger 528  W    8  
     
  
 23.  Alexius Smith 529  W   SO  
     
  
 24.  Cassidy Torrens 530  W   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 15  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Colonie  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Trinity Abraham 1  W   FR  
     
  
 2.  Emma Anderson 2  W   FR  
     
  
 3.  Olivia Armenia 3  W   FR  
     
  
 4.  Destiny Bennett-Giddings 4  W   S0  
     
  
 5.  Sophia Bisognano 5  W   SR  
     
  
 6.  Mariah Blakemore 6  W   SO  
     
  
 7.  Angelina Bleichert 7  W   TH  
     
  
 8.  Kylie Bogdanowicz 8  W   SO  
     
  
 9.  Elizabeth Cahill 9  W   SO  
     
  
 10.  Jaydiell Cain 10  W   FR  
     
  
 11.  Ada Chen 11  W   SO  
     
  
 12.  Amy Chrzanowski 12  W   FR  
     
  
 13.  Relaida Collaku 13  W   TH  
     
  
 14.  Devin Grace Conlon 14  W   FR  
     
  
 15.  Ranjanay Croley 15  W   SR  
     
  
 16.  Maria Dato 34  W   10  
     
  
 17.  McKenzie David 16  W   FR  
     
  
 18.  Sadie DeCresenzo 17  W   TH  
     
  
 19.  Merideth Diegel 18  W   JR  
     
  
 20.  Izzy DiScipio 19  W   TH  
     
  
 21.  Michelle Dong 20  W   JR  
     
  
 22.  Sophia Dong 21  W   S0  
     
  
 23.  Maddie Duffy 22  W   TH  
     
  
 24.  Julianna Frankenfield 23  W   TH  
     
  
 25.  Annabella Frisina 24  W   FR  
     
  
 26.  Kennedy Gainor 25  W   TH  
     
  
 27.  Melinda Gallimore 53  W   12  
     
  
 28.  Rachel Garzone 26  W   SO  
     
  
 29.  Emma Gepfert 27  W   SO  
     
  
 30.  Kessiah Graham 28  W   SR  
     
  
 31.  Duanena Graves 29  W   SO  
     
  
 32.  Mackenzie Haas 30  W   FR  
     
  
 33.  Chyanne Harrell 31  W   SO  
     
  
 34.  Haley Harris 32  W   FR  
     
  
 35.  Lejla Hrelja 33  W   JR  
     
  
 36.  Hailey Hummel 35  W   th  
     
  
 37.  Madeline Ieraci 36  W   SO  
     
  
 38.  Elizabeth Isaacson 37  W   TH  
     
  
 39.  Lilly Karageozian 38  W   FR  
     
  
 40.  Erin Lockart 39  W   FR  
     
  
 41.  Lusiana Marquez 40  W   FR  
     
  
 42.  Sarah Masse 41  W   SR  
     
  
 43.  Ellie Mastaitis 42  W   TH  
     
  
 44.  Katie Mather 43  W   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 16  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Colonie  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Mia McClaine 44  W   TH  
     
  
 46.  Kate McFeeley 45  W   th  
     
  
 47.  Payton McGeough-Gamache 46  W   FR  
     
  
 48.  Lillian Moran 47  W   FR  
     
  
 49.  Teona Muskelly 48  W   FR  
     
  
 50.  Lee Ortiz 49  W   SO  
     
  
 51.  Katie Parisi 50  W   TH  
     
  
 52.  Sophia Paro 51  W   SO  
     
  
 53.  Ashley Pechulis 52  W   FR  
     
  
 54.  Leeza Rehan 54  W   SR  
     
  
 55.  Liz Renko 55  W   SO  
     
  
 56.  Halle Rhode 56  W   SO  
     
  
 57.  Lillian Rogers 57  W   TH  
     
  
 58.  Riley Rosenzweig 58  W   TH  
     
  
 59.  Helen Scott 59  W   SR  
     
  
 60.  Jennifer Shafer 60  W   FR  
     
  
 61.  Tina Shi 61  W   JR  
     
  
 62.  Christine Shiyam 62  W   JR  
     
  
 63.  Madison Stealey 63  W   SR  
     
  
 64.  Kaitlin Suedkamp 65  W   th  
     
  
 65.  Maddie Teale 66  W   JR  
     
  
 66.  Maya Thaickel 67  W   JR  
     
  
 67.  Jada Thomas 68  W   FR  
     
  
 68.  Izzy Trimarchi 69  W   TH  
     
  
 69.  Faith Turner 70  W   SO  
     
  
 70.  Marissa Van Dyck 71  W   JR  
     
  
 71.  Miranda Van Ness 72  W   JR  
     
  
 72.  Emma Van Patten 73  W   SO  
     
  
 73.  Gabriella Villa 74  W   TH  
     
  
 74.  Katie Wade 75  W   TH  
     
  
 75.  Julia Wang 76  W   SR  
     
  
 76.  Marina Warzocha 77  W   th  
     
  
 77.  Zara Washington 64  W   FR  
     
  
 78.  Sophia Williams 78  W   TH  
     
  
 79.  Naliyah Willingham 79  W   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 17  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Columbia  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Haley Arsenault 1543  W    7  
     
  
 2.  Madison Arsenault 1544  W   FR  
     
  
 3.  Saida Assabahi 1545  W    7  
     
  
 4.  Leila Bates 1546  W   SO  
     
  
 5.  Allison Beattie 1547  W   FR  
     
  
 6.  Alexis Bertrand 1548  W   JR  
     
  
 7.  Gabriella Blaise 1549  W   SO  
     
  
 8.  Kaitlin Bogucki 1550  W    7  
     
  
 9.  Marie Bogue 1551  W    7  
     
  
 10.  Alexis Bombard 1552  W   SR  
     
  
 11.  Bridget Burns 1553  W   SO  
     
  
 12.  Alicia Cioffi 1554  W   SO  
     
  
 13.  Cidnee Cornwall 1555  W   JR  
     
  
 14.  Grace Davis 1556  W   SR  
     
  
 15.  Filippa Dedorsson 1557  W   SR  
     
  
 16.  Samantha Digman 1558  W   SO  
     
  
 17.  Emily Domalewicz 1559  W   JR  
     
  
 18.  Jessica Drzymala 1560  W   JR  
     
  
 19.  Grace Dyer 1561  W   FR  
     
  
 20.  Camdyn Erwell 1562  W   FR  
     
  
 21.  Shea Fajen 1563  W    8  
     
  
 22.  Abigail Farnan 1564  W   SR  
     
  
 23.  Andrea Federis 1565  W   SO  
     
  
 24.  Emma Golden 1566  W   JR  
     
  
 25.  Brooke Hadley 1567  W   FR  
     
  
 26.  Chloe Hall 1568  W    7  
     
  
 27.  Julia Hannum 1569  W   SO  
     
  
 28.  Makaylah Harrington 1570  W   FR  
     
  
 29.  Abigail Heeg 1571  W   FR  
     
  
 30.  Ava Helou 1572  W   FR  
     
  
 31.  Kelly Hoxie 1573  W   SO  
     
  
 32.  Elle Hutton 1574  W    7  
     
  
 33.  Devyn Jenks 1575  W   JR  
     
  
 34.  Ellen Kerber 1576  W   SR  
     
  
 35.  Ellie Knapp 1577  W    8  
     
  
 36.  Maddie Knapp 1578  W   SO  
     
  
 37.  Mia Lapietra 1579  W   JR  
     
  
 38.  Amber Lorette 1580  W   FR  
     
  
 39.  Ana Manning 1581  W   FR  
     
  
 40.  Maeve Marra 1582  W   JR  
     
  
 41.  Molly Marra 1583  W    7  
     
  
 42.  Rachel Massey 1584  W   SO  
     
  
 43.  Kiley Matthews 1585  W   SO  
     
  
 44.  Melena McDonald 1586  W   FR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 18  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Columbia  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Ana Miller 1587  W    7  
     
  
 46.  Abigail Moxon 1588  W   FR  
     
  
 47.  Keelin Needham 1589  W   JR  
     
  
 48.  Michaela Needham 1590  W   JR  
     
  
 49.  Laura Nwaefuna 1591  W   JR  
     
  
 50.  Tanisha Patel 1592  W   FR  
     
  
 51.  Annie Patwell 1593  W   JR  
     
  
 52.  Kirsten Paultre 1594  W   SR  
     
  
 53.  Brenna Paxton 1595  W   JR  
     
  
 54.  Paulina Perrault 1596  W    8  
     
  
 55.  Emma Potter 1597  W    7  
     
  
 56.  Julie Premo 1598  W   JR  
     
  
 57.  Tristyn Ratcliff 1599  W    7  
     
  
 58.  Kelsey Reagan 1600  W    8  
     
  
 59.  Kaiden Ring 1601  W   SO  
     
  
 60.  Gabby Rivera 1602  W   JR  
     
  
 61.  Amelia Rizzo 1603  W   FR  
     
  
 62.  Izzabella Rudolph 1604  W    8  
     
  
 63.  Destiny Ruiz 1605  W   FR  
     
  
 64.  Shelby Saja 1606  W   JR  
     
  
 65.  Makenna Salway 1607  W   SR  
     
  
 66.  Meghan Sambrook 1608  W   JR  
     
  
 67.  Emily Seely 1609  W   SO  
     
  
 68.  Kayla Senich 1610  W    7  
     
  
 69.  Cailyn Thorpe 1611  W   SO  
     
  
 70.  Nova Vath 1612  W   SO  
     
  
 71.  Makenzie Wagner 1613  W   SO  
     
  
 72.  Akashi Walsh 1614  W   SO  
     
  
 73.  Seana Weerakoon 1615  W   FR  
     
  
 74.  Mahyrah York 1616  W   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 19  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Emma Willard  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Sage Aaronson 1817  W   SR  
     
  
 2.  Louise Ackiewicz 1818  W   SO  
     
  
 3.  Louise Albert 1819  W   SO  
     
  
 4.  Oona Albert 1820  W   SR  
     
  
 5.  Sydni Bangari 1821  W   FR  
     
  
 6.  Guilem Bonsa 1822  W   SO  
     
  
 7.  Cassandra Carrher 1823  W   SO  
     
  
 8.  Aleena Choudry 1824  W   JR  
     
  
 9.  Aileen Colligan 1825  W   SR  
     
  
 10.  Skylar Dailey 1826  W   SR  
     
  
 11.  Evelyn Fallah 1827  W   FR  
     
  
 12.  Mika Ferrell 1828  W   SO  
     
  
 13.  Jess Flynn 1829  W   SR  
     
  
 14.  Marguerite Gilman 1830  W   SR  
     
  
 15.  Anika Govindarajan 1831  W   JR  
     
  
 16.  Iren Guo 1832  W   FR  
     
  
 17.  Annie Guthrie 1833  W   SO  
     
  
 18.  Maria Hancox 1834  W   JR  
     
  
 19.  Nseya Hodge 1835  W   JR  
     
  
 20.  Sophie Hogan 1836  W   SR  
     
  
 21.  Sarah Holston 1837  W   SR  
     
  
 22.  Christina Horgan 1838  W   SR  
     
  
 23.  Nika Huang 1839  W   JR  
     
  
 24.  Victoria Huang 1840  W   FR  
     
  
 25.  Eunice Jeong 1841  W   FR  
     
  
 26.  Eliza Jiang 1842  W   JR  
     
  
 27.  Jenny Jimenez 1843  W   SO  
     
  
 28.  Jannah Kemoun 1844  W   SR  
     
  
 29.  Sarah Kim 1845  W   SO  
     
  
 30.  Cece Lagomarsino 1846  W   SR  
     
  
 31.  Daphne Lamb 1847  W   FR  
     
  
 32.  Samantha Lavoi 1848  W   SO  
     
  
 33.  Felicity Li 1849  W   SR  
     
  
 34.  Sravya Lingam 1850  W   SO  
     
  
 35.  Maple Loeb 1851  W   FR  
     
  
 36.  Anita Ma 1852  W   FR  
     
  
 37.  Vera Mak 1853  W   SO  
     
  
 38.  Tina Mao 1854  W   FR  
     
  
 39.  Charlotte Mayer 1855  W   JR  
     
  
 40.  Khanh Ngo 1856  W   JR  
     
  
 41.  Cate Nguyen 1857  W   SR  
     
  
 42.  Zoe Nguyen 1858  W   SR  
     
  
 43.  Elizabeth Phelps 1859  W   JR  
     
  
 44.  Bethany Quist 1860  W   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 20  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Emma Willard  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Sallie Rosenberg 1861  W   SO  
     
  
 46.  Mencia Serrat 1862  W   SO  
     
  
 47.  Yolanda Shen 1863  W   FR  
     
  
 48.  Josie Smith 1864  W   SO  
     
  
 49.  Zara Song 1865  W   SO  
     
  
 50.  Taylor Stein 1866  W   SO  
     
  
 51.  Nehir Uke 1867  W   SO  
     
  
 52.  Coco Vallone 1868  W   JR  
     
  
 53.  Michaela Ward 1869  W   JR  
     
  
 54.  Leah Watt 1870  W   SO  
     
  
 55.  Jasmine Wu 1871  W   FR  
     
  
 56.  Samantha Yip 1872  W   FR  
     
  
 57.  Abby Zarker 1873  W   SO  
     
  
 58.  Liana Zhang 1874  W   FR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 21  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Fonda-Fultonville  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Talia Anderson 1875  W    9  
     
  
 2.  Julia Bagnardi 1876  W   12  
     
  
 3.  Chelsi Brunell 1877  W   11  
     
  
 4.  Adriana Butler 1878  W   12  
     
  
 5.  Giuliana Capparello 1879  W   12  
     
  
 6.  Emma Charboneau 1880  W    9  
     
  
 7.  Lisa Cimmino 1881  W   10  
     
  
 8.  Haley Clear 1882  W   11  
     
  
 9.  Amber Cole 1883  W    9  
     
  
 10.  Kaylee Freeman 1884  W   10  
     
  
 11.  Kianna Hanson 1885  W   11  
     
  
 12.  Katie Kubly 1886  W   12  
     
  
 13.  Isabella Miller 1887  W    8  
     
  
 14.  Mackenzie Monette 1888  W   11  
     
  
 15.  Eliana Montano 1889  W   10  
     
  
 16.  Megan Mormile 1890  W   11  
     
  
 17.  Marisa Mycek 1891  W   12  
     
  
 18.  Madison Nichols 1892  W   12  
     
  
 19.  Amelia Petersen 1893  W    9  
     
  
 20.  Janiece Roman 1894  W   10  
     
  
 21.  Sierra Rose 1895  W   12  
     
  
 22.  Jill Sandel 1896  W    9  
     
  
 23.  Gabe Scutt 1897  W    9  
     
  
 24.  Kimberlee Snell 1898  W   10  
     
  
 25.  Kaitlyn Stearns 1899  W    9  
     
  
 26.  Amaya Vainauskas 1900  W   11  
     
  
 27.  Avary Vainauskas 1901  W    9  
     
  
 28.  Stella Williams 1902  W   12  
     
  
 29.  Evelyn Yun 1903  W   10  
     
  
 
 Gloversville  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Nature Conyne 2110  W   SR  
     
  
 2.  Sidney DeMagistris 2111  W   SR  
     
  
 3.  Ashley Fisher 2112  W   JR  
     
  
 4.  Ava Garren 2113  W   FR  
     
  
 5.  Reagan Johnson 2114  W   SO  
     
  
 6.  Hanna Kolesnokov 2115  W   FR  
     
  
 7.  Kaylin Lee 2116  W   SR  
     
  
 8.  Taylor Mee 2989  W   JR  
     
  
 9.  Charlotte Perron 2117  W   FR  
     
  
 10.  Maranda Plumadore 2118  W   11  
     
  
 11.  Winter Rhea 2119  W   SR  
     
  
 12.  Macey Salvione 2120  W   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 22  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Granville Central School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Laura Arnhold 865  W   SO  
     
  
 2.  Nicole Arnhold 866  W   SO  
     
  
 3.  Payton Barlow 867  W   SR  
     
  
 4.  Haley Corlew 868  W   JR  
     
  
 5.  Amber Gibbs 869  W    8  
     
  
 6.  Serena Li 870  W   SR  
     
  
 7.  Katie McEachron 871  W   SO  
     
  
 8.  Kaitlyn Panoushek 872  W   JR  
     
  
 9.  Ashley Pratt 873  W   FR  
     
  
 10.  Brynna Sady 874  W   SR  
     
  
 11.  Alyssa Welner 875  W    8  
     
  
 12.  Aspen Williams 876  W   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 23  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Greenwich  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Molly Abate 1134  W    8  
     
  
 2.  Kiersten Alling 1135  W   FR  
     
  
 3.  Bailey Bain 1136  W   FR  
     
  
 4.  Danielle Boyea 1137  W   SO  
     
  
 5.  Kathryn Campbell 1138  W   FR  
     
  
 6.  Nadia Chincola 1139  W   SO  
     
  
 7.  Keegan Collins 1140  W   FR  
     
  
 8.  Quinn Collins 1141  W   SR  
     
  
 9.  Tayler Cristaldi 1142  W   SO  
     
  
 10.  Emma Cronin 1143  W   SR  
     
  
 11.  MacKenzie Dixson 1144  W   FR  
     
  
 12.  Ava Hamilton 1145  W   FR  
     
  
 13.  Ciarrah Hebert 1146  W   SO  
     
  
 14.  Alexandra Holmes 1147  W   SO  
     
  
 15.  Ramona Jordan 1148  W   JR  
     
  
 16.  Caroline Kelly 1149  W    8  
     
  
 17.  Olivia Kranner 1150  W   JR  
     
  
 18.  Mia Manera 1151  W   FR  
     
  
 19.  Lauren Marci 1152  W   SO  
     
  
 20.  Ellery Mays 1153  W   SO  
     
  
 21.  Caitlyn McClay 1154  W   SO  
     
  
 22.  Grace McFarren 1155  W   FR  
     
  
 23.  Allison Michel 1156  W    8  
     
  
 24.  Esther Moore 1157  W    8  
     
  
 25.  Jessica Newell 1158  W   FR  
     
  
 26.  Lilly Peck 1159  W   SO  
     
  
 27.  Arianna Peroni 1160  W   SR  
     
  
 28.  Julia Sgambelluri 1161  W    7  
     
  
 29.  Nina Sgambelluri 1162  W   SO  
     
  
 30.  Emily Skiff 1163  W   SO  
     
  
 31.  Ryan Skiff 1164  W   SO  
     
  
 32.  Alyssa Spiezio 1165  W   SO  
     
  
 33.  Sophia Traver 1166  W   JR  
     
  
 34.  Dorothy Van Pelt 1167  W    8  
     
  
 35.  Roxy Vanderhoff 1168  W   FR  
     
  
 36.  Brooke Wright 1169  W   SR  
     
  
 37.  Brynne Wright 1170  W   SR  
     
  
 38.  Teagan Wright 1171  W   FR  
     
  
 39.  Haley Zanella 1172  W   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 24  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Guilderland  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Savannah Adami 956  W   11  
     
  
 2.  Savannah Alex 957  W    8  
     
  
 3.  Maxine Alpart 958  W    9  
     
  
 4.  Madalyn Altieri 959  W   11  
     
  
 5.  Natalie Aucompaugh 960  W   10  
     
  
 6.  Sthavya Avvaru 961  W    9  
     
  
 7.  Gabriella Baratier 962  W   11  
     
  
 8.  Jenna Barbato 963  W    9  
     
  
 9.  Mackenzie Barcomb 964  W   11  
     
  
 10.  Kendall Barnhart 965  W    8  
     
  
 11.  Kirsten Barnhart 966  W    7  
     
  
 12.  Disha Bodduluri 967  W    9  
     
  
 13.  Hayley Bonavita 968  W   11  
     
  
 14.  Hailey Bortell 969  W   12  
     
  
 15.  Souad Boumakni 970  W    9  
     
  
 16.  Cadence Brewer 971  W   10  
     
  
 17.  Amanda Burleigh 972  W   10  
     
  
 18.  Caroline Burns 973  W   11  
     
  
 19.  Jennifer Cao 974  W    9  
     
  
 20.  Abigail Casavant 975  W   10  
     
  
 21.  Ryleigh Chiarello 976  W    9  
     
  
 22.  Emily Chorbajian 977  W   10  
     
  
 23.  Katherine Chorbajian 978  W    9  
     
  
 24.  Angelina Cipollo 979  W    9  
     
  
 25.  Nicole Czaban 980  W   11  
     
  
 26.  Makiya Donnelly 981  W   11  
     
  
 27.  Braedyn Efaw 982  W   10  
     
  
 28.  Monica Eldeiry 983  W   10  
     
  
 29.  Victoria Ewing 984  W   12  
     
  
 30.  Jane Fanning 985  W    7  
     
  
 31.  Victoria Fanshawe 986  W   10  
     
  
 32.  Nevia Fruscio 987  W    9  
     
  
 33.  Ava Gamello 988  W    9  
     
  
 34.  Jaydn Gavigan 989  W    9  
     
  
 35.  Sarah Gebreyes 990  W   10  
     
  
 36.  Sydney Gonzalez 991  W   10  
     
  
 37.  Julia Gorevich 992  W    7  
     
  
 38.  Abigail Gregory 993  W   10  
     
  
 39.  Abigail Groat 994  W   10  
     
  
 40.  Kathleen Guo 995  W    9  
     
  
 41.  Sameeha Hasan 996  W    9  
     
  
 42.  Maeghan Hickey 997  W   10  
     
  
 43.  Tyler Howard 998  W   12  
     
  
 44.  Chelsea Igweike 999  W    9  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 25  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Guilderland  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 45.  Angel Jackson 1000  W    8  
     
  
 46.  Laila Jerome 1001  W   12  
     
  
 47.  Hannah Joseph 1002  W    9  
     
  
 48.  Anyssa Kenney 1003  W    7  
     
  
 49.  Trinity Kenney 1004  W   10  
     
  
 50.  Maya Kerr 1005  W    9  
     
  
 51.  Areesha Khan 1006  W    8  
     
  
 52.  Chelsea King 1007  W   10  
     
  
 53.  Rebecca Kleiber 1008  W    8  
     
  
 54.  Trivika Komatireddy 1009  W    8  
     
  
 55.  Alexa Kosier 1010  W    7  
     
  
 56.  Edie Kreifels 1011  W    9  
     
  
 57.  Amelia LaDeaux 1012  W   11  
     
  
 58.  Brooklyn Lagios 1013  W    8  
     
  
 59.  Isabella Lagios 1014  W    8  
     
  
 60.  Jane Leader 1015  W   11  
     
  
 61.  Kathrine Ledermann 1016  W   11  
     
  
 62.  Isabella Libby 1017  W    9  
     
  
 63.  Elizabeth Liu 1018  W    9  
     
  
 64.  Kylie Lumley 1019  W   11  
     
  
 65.  Kimberly Mandato 1020  W   10  
     
  
 66.  Chloe Marco 1021  W   10  
     
  
 67.  Delana Mastrangelo 1022  W    9  
     
  
 68.  Alexis Mauro 1023  W   10  
     
  
 69.  Maggie McFerran 1024  W   10  
     
  
 70.  Lindsay Melanson 1025  W   10  
     
  
 71.  Kardelen Mirlay 1026  W   12  
     
  
 72.  Smrithy Mudavangattil Sajan 1027  W   12  
     
  
 73.  Shreya Mudavangattil Sujan 1028  W    7  
     
  
 74.  Parker Nash 1029  W   11  
     
  
 75.  Preeta Nayak 1030  W    9  
     
  
 76.  Willow Novak 1031  W   10  
     
  
 77.  Christal Oyuo 1032  W   11  
     
  
 78.  Anna Pacholczak 1033  W   11  
     
  
 79.  Mia Pettersson 1034  W   11  
     
  
 80.  Angelina Pierro 1035  W   11  
     
  
 81.  Grace Powers 1036  W   10  
     
  
 82.  Rithvikka Prakash 1037  W    9  
     
  
 83.  Kendall Rafferty 1038  W   11  
     
  
 84.  Senbahavalli Ramasamy 1039  W   10  
     
  
 85.  Clare Reilly 1040  W   10  
     
  
 86.  Lauren Reilly 1041  W   10  
     
  
 87.  Allison Rice 1042  W    9  
     
  
 88.  Khalia Robinson 1043  W    9  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 26  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Guilderland  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 89.  Kate Scanlan 1044  W   10  
     
  
 90.  MaKenna Seyler 1045  W    9  
     
  
 91.  Katherine Shorter 1046  W   10  
     
  
 92.  Megan Swan 1047  W    9  
     
  
 93.  Lauren Thompson 1048  W   11  
     
  
 94.  Taylor Thompson 1049  W   12  
     
  
 95.  Ava Thomson 1050  W   11  
     
  
 96.  Alexandra Vellekoop 1051  W   11  
     
  
 97.  Maeva Verjat 1052  W   10  
     
  
 98.  Sophia Vieni 1053  W   12  
     
  
 99.  Hayley Vogel 1054  W    9  
     
  
 100.  Dominique Walsh 1055  W   10  
     
  
 101.  Abby Warren 1056  W    7  
     
  
 102.  Maya Wojcik 1057  W    7  
     
  
 
 Hoosic Valley  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Emily Bauer 266  W    7  
     
  
 2.  Elise Bell 267  W   SO  
     
  
 3.  Gianna Bolognino 268  W   SO  
     
  
 4.  Alyssa Burdick 269  W   SR  
     
  
 5.  Mikayla Burdick 270  W   SR  
     
  
 6.  Ashlyn Chartier 271  W   SR  
     
  
 7.  Shaylee Clarkson 272  W   SO  
     
  
 8.  Madison Clum 273  W   JR  
     
  
 9.  Sarah Corey 274  W   SR  
     
  
 10.  Ryley Houle 275  W   SO  
     
  
 11.  Victoria Jarosz 276  W   JR  
     
  
 12.  Arianna Jarvis 277  W   SO  
     
  
 13.  Maddy Ohl 278  W    8  
     
  
 14.  Gwen Pascarella 279  W   JR  
     
  
 15.  Katie Rose 280  W   SO  
     
  
 16.  Kaitlyn Ryan 281  W   JR  
     
  
 17.  Amanda Salisbury 282  W   S0  
     
  
 18.  Sarah Sheldon 283  W   SR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 27  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Hudson Falls Highschool  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Madison Blanchard 1770  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Montana Bryant 1771  W   11  
     
  
 3.  Kassandra Chaidez 1772  W   11  
     
  
 4.  Samantha Fisher 1773  W   11  
     
  
 5.  Hayleigh Girard 1774  W   11  
     
  
 6.  Kya Konkol 1775  W   11  
     
  
 7.  Leah Loveday 1776  W   11  
     
  
 8.  Kassidy Nassivera 1777  W   10  
     
  
 9.  Emily Sherman 1778  W   12  
     
  
 10.  Cheyenne Thaler 1779  W   11  
     
  
 11.  Breanna Westad 1780  W   10  
     
  
 
 Ichabod Crane  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Monique Benn 2587  W   12  
     
  
 2.  Bethany Brady 2588  W    9  
     
  
 3.  Molly Clickman 2589  W    9  
     
  
 4.  Sofia DeLuke 2590  W   11  
     
  
 5.  Bailee Drummond 2591  W    9  
     
  
 6.  Allison Flint 2592  W    7  
     
  
 7.  Margaret Grace 2593  W    9  
     
  
 8.  Rebekah Grace 2594  W    9  
     
  
 9.  Emma Greer 2595  W    9  
     
  
 10.  Toby Greer 2596  W    9  
     
  
 11.  Shannon Ingham 2597  W   10  
     
  
 12.  Nicole Jornov 2598  W   11  
     
  
 13.  Ciena Lentz 2599  W   12  
     
  
 14.  Giana Lentz 2600  W    8  
     
  
 15.  Amanda Lyons 2601  W    8  
     
  
 16.  Analisa Martino 2602  W   10  
     
  
 17.  Hannah Meredith 2603  W   11  
     
  
 18.  Elysia Meyer 2604  W    9  
     
  
 19.  Miah Nooney 2605  W   11  
     
  
 20.  Olivia Oligny-Leggett 2606  W   12  
     
  
 21.  Andrea Payne 2607  W   10  
     
  
 22.  Madison Pember 2608  W   11  
     
  
 23.  Laura Porcello 2609  W    7  
     
  
 24.  Maris Seabury 2610  W   12  
     
  
 25.  Victoria Slade 2611  W   10  
     
  
 26.  Emma Stigi 2612  W   11  
     
  
 27.  Torre Tamez 2613  W   10  
     
  
 28.  Emily Wall 2614  W   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 28  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Maple Hill Central School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Kailee Eckel 3038  W   SO  
     
  
 2.  April Jacobs 3039  W   SO  
     
  
 3.  Bella Maruca 3040  W   JR  
     
  
 4.  Emma Pearsall 3041  W   SR  
     
  
 5.  Julia Pugliese 3042  W   SR  
     
  
 6.  Renata Saparova 3043  W   JR  
     
  
 
 Mechanicville  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Grace Beyer 917  W   11  
     
  
 2.  Layla Burkhouse 918  W   11  
     
  
 3.  Emily Chan 919  W   12  
     
  
 4.  Kaitlyn Chan 920  W    9  
     
  
 5.  Daniella Diffenbach 921  W    7  
     
  
 6.  Kiara Dion 922  W    7  
     
  
 7.  Kahlin Fobia 923  W   10  
     
  
 8.  Bailey Grassmann 924  W    9  
     
  
 9.  Dani McBride 925  W    7  
     
  
 10.  Eleni Northrop 926  W   12  
     
  
 11.  Lyndsay Robens 927  W   12  
     
  
 12.  Danielle Rubino 928  W   11  
     
  
 13.  Brooke Sepci 929  W   10  
     
  
 14.  Courtney Toher 930  W    8  
     
  
 15.  Aleah Trotter 931  W   11  
     
  
 16.  Kayla Welsh 932  W   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12/6/2019  Page 29  
 TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 11/11/2019 to 11/11/2020  
 School Roster  
 
 Mohonasen  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Destiny Ali 2778  W   FR  
     
  
 2.  Laila Altimari 2779  W    8  
     
  
 3.  Emily Attanasio 2780  W   JR  
     
  
 4.  Christa Bailey 2781  W   SR  
     
  
 5.  Shea Bisner-Boulay 2782  W   JR  
     
  
 6.  Alexis Brown 2783  W   FR  
     
  
 7.  Dakota Cartier 2784  W   JR  
     
  
 8.