2019-20 Indoor Track
Independent League Championships
at U-Albany - 2/2/20

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to University at Albany        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2020 08:11 PM
          FOOTHILLS COUNCIL AND INDEPENDENT LEAGUE CHAMP'S - 2/2/2020          
                         TIMING BY WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                         
                                  SUNY ALBANY                                  
                                    Results 
                       Female Team Scores -  2 INDEPENDENT Division                  
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fonda-Fultonville                  FFSH            217  
                2 Maple Hill                         MHHS             54  
                2 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo     MTA              54  
                4 Berne-Knox-Westerlo                BKWH             35  
                4 Cairo-Durham                       CDHS             35  
                6 Albany Leadership                  ALBL             26  
Event 27  Girls 55 Meter Dash INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crosier, Rebecca          12 Mount Anthon              7.83   1  10   
  2 MacGiffert, Olivia        10 Cairo-Durham              7.98   1   8   
  3 Wiggins, Kimora           23 Albany Leadershi          8.06   1   6   
  4 Forney, Chyna             21 Albany Leadershi          8.25   1   4   
  5 Blackmon, Gabriella       20 Albany Leadershi          8.50   2   2   
  6 Mengel, Samantha          12 Berne-Knox-W              8.58   2   1   
  7 Jacobs, April             10 Maple Hill                8.60   1 
  8 Walcott, Imani            10 Cairo-Durham              8.81   3 
  9 Maruca, Isabella          11 Maple Hill                8.82   2 
 10 Vainauskas, Avary          9 Fonda-Fulton              9.62   3 
 11 Saparova, Renata          11 Maple Hill                9.80   2      
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crosier, Rebecca          12 Mount Anthon             45.70   1  10   
  2 Sandel, Jill               9 Fonda-Fulton             48.50   1   8   
  3 MacGiffert, Olivia        10 Cairo-Durham             49.74   2   6   
  4 Maruca, Isabella          11 Maple Hill               52.16   2   4   
  5 Figueroa, Jayla           23 Albany Leadershi         52.41   2   2   
  6 Currier, Teagan            9 Mount Anthon             53.22   3   1   
  7 Hanson, Kianna            11 Fonda-Fulton             53.24   3 
  8 Vainauskas, Avary          9 Fonda-Fulton             56.70   3 
  9 Saparova, Renata          11 Maple Hill               59.82   4 
 10 Howland, Kimberly         10 Berne-Knox-W           1:02.97   4 
 11 Williams, Ivyonna         23 Albany Leadershi       1:07.62   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 600 Meter Run MIXED INDEPENDENT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roman, Janiece            10 Fonda-Fulton           1:59.98   2  10   
  2 Butler, Adriana           12 Fonda-Fulton           2:07.27   2   8   
  3 Snell, Kimberlee          10 Fonda-Fulton           2:11.60   2   6   
  4 Figueroa, Jayla           23 Albany Leadershi       2:12.02   2   4   
  5 Rodrigue, Vanessa         12 Berne-Knox-W           2:14.12   3   2   
  6 Simpson, Olivia           11 Berne-Knox-W           2:18.42   3   1   
  7 Howland, Kimberly         10 Berne-Knox-W           2:44.47   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 1000 Meter Run INDEPENDENT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Puzulis, Michelle         11 Berne-Knox-W           3:30.14   1  10   
  2 Burtt, Katelyn             8 Berne-Knox-W           3:52.28   2   8   
  3 Butler, Adriana           12 Fonda-Fulton           3:52.35   2   6   
  4 Hanson, Kianna            11 Fonda-Fulton           4:03.97   2   4   
  5 Snell, Kimberlee          10 Fonda-Fulton           4:06.05   1   2   
  6 Morrison, Hailey           9 Cairo-Durham           5:01.89   2   1  
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clear, Haley              11 Fonda-Fulton           5:29.63   10   
  2 Miller, Isabella           8 Fonda-Fulton           5:51.56    8   
  3 Myers, Gabrielle          11 Cairo-Durham           6:02.58    6   
  4 Charboneau, Emma           9 Fonda-Fulton           6:29.01    4   
  5 Morrison, Hailey           9 Cairo-Durham           7:33.50    2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3000 Meter Run INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clear, Haley              11 Fonda-Fulton          11:55.63   10   
  2 Miller, Isabella           8 Fonda-Fulton          13:09.79    8   
  3 Myers, Gabrielle          11 Cairo-Durham          13:25.04    6   
  4 Charboneau, Emma           9 Fonda-Fulton          13:42.10    4   
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crosier, Rebecca          12 Mount Anthon              9.45   1  10   
  2 Pugliese, Julia           12 Maple Hill                9.95   1   8   
  3 Capparello, Guiliana      12 Fonda-Fulton             10.22   2   6   
  4 Salem, Emma               12 Mount Anthon             10.39   1   4   
  5 Petersen, Amelia           9 Fonda-Fulton             11.16   2   2   
  6 Scoggins, River           10 Mount Anthon             11.64   2   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              2:01.69   10   
     1) Sandel, Jill 9                  2) Vainauskas, Amaya 11           
     3) Petersen, Amelia 9              4) Williams, Stella 12            
  2 Albany Leadership  'A'                              2:03.89    8   
  3 Maple Hill  'A'                                     2:08.00    6   
  4 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 2:13.12    4   
     1) Currier, Teagan 9               2) Smith, Kianna 9                
     3) Vanaman, Kylah 9                4) Farrell, Erin 12               
     5) Ford, Victoria 12               6) Loftus, Hailey 12     
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              4:50.18   10   
     1) Anderson, Talia 9               2) Vainauskas, Amaya 11           
     3) Roman, Janiece 10               4) Petersen, Amelia 9    
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                             11:51.33   10   
     1) Butler, Adriana 12              2) Roman, Janiece 10              
     3) Miller, Isabella 8              4) Snell, Kimberlee 10 
 
Event 37  Girls High Jump INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
 3'6 UP BY THEN BY
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearsall, Emma            12 Maple Hill            J5-00.00   10   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Pugliese, Julia           12 Maple Hill            J4-08.00    8   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sandel, Jill               9 Fonda-Fulton          J4-08.00    6   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Talia            9 Fonda-Fulton          J4-06.00    4   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Capparello, Guiliana      12 Fonda-Fulton          J4-03.00    2   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 39  Girls Pole Vault INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
 6' UP BY THEN BY
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brunell, Chelsi           11 Fonda-Fulton           6-06.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
 4 JUMPS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Julia           12 Maple Hill            16-01.75   10   
      15-11  15-11  16-01.75  15-06.25       
  2 Pearsall, Emma            12 Maple Hill            14-05.00    8   
      13-01.50  14-05  14-04.25  13-10.50       
  3 Anderson, Talia            9 Fonda-Fulton          13-04.75    6   
      13-03.50  13-04.75  8-09.50  7-09.25       
  4 Vainauskas, Avary          9 Fonda-Fulton          11-05.50    4   
      11-05.50  11-00  11-03.75  10-11.75       
  5 Maroney, Mia               9 Mount Anthon           9-07.00    2   
      9-00.25  8-10.50  9-07  9-00.25       
 
Event 43  Girls Triple Jump INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
 4 JUMPS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Stella          12 Fonda-Fulton          29-01.00   10   
      FOUL  28-10.50  29-01  FOUL       
  2 Vainauskas, Amaya         11 Fonda-Fulton          28-08.00    8   
      27-01  26-11.50  27-09  28-08      
  3 Capparello, Guiliana      12 Fonda-Fulton          25-04.50    6   
      25-02  24-01.50  25-04.50  25-02.25      
  4 Ferris, Mckenna            9 Mount Anthon          22-06.50    4   
      22-06.50  FOUL  21-05.50  21-01.25      
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
 4 THROWS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Stella          12 Fonda-Fulton          31-03.25   10   
      31-03.25  28-08.75  28-11  29-00.50      
  2 Rose, Sierra              12 Fonda-Fulton          30-05.75    8   
      30-05.75  28-06.50  27-11.75  29-05.50       
  3 Markiewicz, Christina     12 Cairo-Durham          30-01.00    6   
      29-07.75  30-01  29-02  30-00.75      
  4 Montano, Eliana           10 Fonda-Fulton          28-08.00    4   
      28-08  26-02.50  27-06.50  27-00      
  5 Rodrigue, Vanessa         12 Berne-Knox-W          27-07.00    2   
      27-07  26-05  25-01  24-07      
  6 Salem, Emma               12 Mount Anthon          25-05.75    1   
      23-10.50  25-05  25-05.75  25-05.50      
  7 Campbell, Adriana         20 Albany Leadershi      25-04.50  
      25-02  22-07  FOUL  25-04.50      
  8 Schermerhorn, Brianna     11 Cairo-Durham          25-00.25  
      25-00.25  24-08.50  24-00  FOUL      
  9 Walcott, Imani            10 Cairo-Durham          24-03.75  
      24-01.50  24-03.75  23-04.50  23-08.75      
 10 Washburn, Morgan          10 Mount Anthon          23-07.50  
      21-07  23-02.50  23-03.50  23-07.50      
 11 Sturdivant, Eyciss        20 Albany Leadershi      22-03.00  
      21-09  22-03  22-03  21-01       
 12 Lachance, Logan           10 Mount Anthon          15-10.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-10  15-10.75      
 13 Othman, Sabaa             21 Albany Leadershi      13-03.25  
      13-00.50  13-03.25  12-09.50  13-01         
 
Event 85  Girls Weight Throw INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
 4 JUMPS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mengel, Samantha          12 Berne-Knox-W          29-05.75   10   
      28-06.50  29-05.75  26-07.25  26-11.25      
  2 Washburn, Morgan          10 Mount Anthon          28-05.25    7   
      25-09.50  28-05.25  26-07.25  25-01.25       
  2 Rose, Sierra              12 Fonda-Fulton         J23-11.00    7   
      21-08.75  23-11  19-06.75  23-04      
  3 Montano, Eliana           10 Fonda-Fulton          24-04.75    4   
      FOUL  24-04.75  FOUL  19-09.75      
  5 Bagnardi, Julia           12 Fonda-Fulton          22-01.75    2   
      22-01.75  21-10.25  22-01.50  FOUL      
  6 Rodrigue, Vanessa         12 Berne-Knox-W          21-08.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-08.50  FOUL   
                        Male Team Scores -  2 INDEPENDENT Division                   
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fonda-Fultonville                  FFSH            141  
                2 Green Tech                         GRNT            136  
                3 Maple Hill                         MHHS             66  
                4 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo     MTA              64  
                5 Cairo-Durham                       CDHS             47  
                6 Berne-Knox-Westerlo                BKWH             10  
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Dash INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Musa, Majid               12 Green Tech                6.75   1  10   
  2 Isbester, George          11 Maple Hill                6.89   1   8   
  3 Jacobs, Bryan             12 Maple Hill                7.01   2   6   
  4 Berg, Qmarion             10 Green Tech                7.07   1   4   
  5 Barry Jr, Christopher     11 Green Tech                7.11   1   2   
  6 Rivenburg, Corbin         11 Cairo-Durham              7.38   1   1   
  7 Pomykaj, Jack             10 Maple Hill                7.43   1 
  8 Valachovic, Luke          12 Berne-Knox-W              7.48   2 
  9 Rose, Landon               9 Fonda-Fulton              7.50   2 
 10 Woodman, Camden           11 Fonda-Fulton              7.73   2 
 11 Lincourt, Jacob           12 Mount Anthon              7.81   2 
 12 Quay, Kyle                10 Berne-Knox-W              7.91   2 
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Dash INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barry Jr, Christopher     11 Green Tech               39.93   1  10   
  2 Garcia-gonzalez, Andriew  11 Green Tech               39.94   1   8   
  3 DiGiovanni, Dante         12 Cairo-Durham             40.50   1   6   
  4 Rivenburg, Corbin         11 Cairo-Durham             40.90   2   4   
  5 Owens, Gavin              10 Green Tech               41.22   2   2   
  6 Valachovic, Luke          12 Berne-Knox-W             42.20   2   1   
  7 Hesch, Eric               11 Fonda-Fulton             43.64   3 
  8 Durfee, Josiah            11 Mount Anthon             45.31   3 
  9 Tuttle, Jace              10 Maple Hill               45.43   3 
 10 Larrabee, Paul            10 Berne-Knox-W             47.00   4 
 11 Sanchez, Osvaldo          11 Fonda-Fulton             47.08   4 
 12 Baur, Kevin               11 Maple Hill               48.40   4 
 13 Dorn, Tyler               11 Maple Hill               53.73   4 
 
Event 19  Boys 600 Meter Run MIXED INDEPENDENT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiGiovanni, Dante         12 Cairo-Durham           1:35.25   1  10   
  2 Jones, Nick               12 Green Tech             1:37.08   3   8   
  3 Cline, Trevor             11 Fonda-Fulton           1:37.53   2   6   
  4 Schopmeier, Ryan          12 Fonda-Fulton           1:38.26   2   4   
  5 Susi, Charlie             11 Fonda-Fulton           1:43.59   3   2   
  6 Bungay, Ryan              11 Berne-Knox-W           1:48.68   3   1 
 
Event 25  Boys 1000 Meter Run INDEPENDENT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiGiovanni, Dante         12 Cairo-Durham           2:58.08   1  10   
  2 Susi, Charlie             11 Fonda-Fulton           3:10.26   1   8   
  3 Hanson, Cody              11 Fonda-Fulton           3:13.44   2   6   
  4 DeMarco, Matthew          10 Berne-Knox-W           3:21.31   2   4   
  5 Wright, John              12 Green Tech             3:25.95   2   2   
  6 Sanchez, Osvaldo          11 Fonda-Fulton           3:26.36   2   1   
  7 Randall, Conner           10 Mount Anthon           3:42.81   2 
  8 Janowski, Nicholas        12 Maple Hill             3:43.99   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run INDEPENDENT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Viscosi, Shane            11 Fonda-Fulton           4:42.81   1  10   
  2 Zeeb, Tyler               12 Cairo-Durham           5:12.92   1   8   
  3 Kamath, Aneesh            11 Mount Anthon           5:18.33   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Tim              10 Berne-Knox-W           5:32.80   2   4   
  5 McIntosh, Lukas           10 Maple Hill             5:51.99   2   2  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viscosi, Shane            11 Fonda-Fulton          10:42.41   10   
  2 Zeeb, Tyler               12 Cairo-Durham          11:57.06    8   
  3 Arno, Cole                10 Maple Hill            12:23.47    6   
  4 Laforest, Ethan           10 Mount Anthon          13:38.76    4   
  5 Kibenge, Prince Paul      10 Green Tech            15:24.62    2 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Bryan             12 Maple Hill                8.06   1  10   
  2 Pearce, Christian         12 Fonda-Fulton              8.56   1   8   
  3 Owens, Gavin              10 Green Tech                8.62   1   6   
  4 Durfee, Josiah            11 Mount Anthon              9.35   2   4   
  5 Carpenter, Michael         9 Fonda-Fulton             10.38   2   2   
  6 Sylvain, Issac             9 Green Tech               10.45   2   1  
 
Event 77  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk INDEPENDENT
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janowski, Nicholas        12 Maple Hill             9:11.68 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green Tech  'A'                                     1:42.93   10   
     1) Berg, Qmarion 10                2) Harris, Jerimiah 10            
     3) Garcia-gonzalez, Andriew 11     4) Musa, Majid 12                 
     5) Davis, Jamoryi 11               6)                                
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                     1:49.29    8   
  3 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              1:50.21    6   
     1) Woodman, Camden 11              2) Daus, Tyler 10                 
     3) Hesch, Eric 11                  4) Rose, Landon 9                 
  4 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 1:53.09    4   
     1) Ponessi, Andrew 10              2) Robson, Brooks 10              
     3) Nolan, Chris 12                 4) Haynes, Jack 12                
     5) Williams, Anthony 10            6) Lincourt, Jacob 12 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green Tech  'A'                                     3:56.36   10   
     1) Clark, Pharoah 11               2) Harris, Jerimiah 10            
     3) Musa, Majid 12                  4) Garcia-gonzalez, Andriew 11    
     5) Jones, Nick 12                  6)                                
  2 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              3:58.49    8   
     1) Viscosi, Shane 11               2) Hesch, Eric 11                 
     3) Carpenter, Michael 9            4) Schopmeier, Ryan 12         
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              9:33.78   10   
     1) Schopmeier, Ryan 12             2) Cline, Trevor 11               
     3) Susi, Charlie 11                4) Hanson, Cody 11                
  2 Green Tech  'A'                                    11:55.61    8   
     1) Wright, John 12                 2) Kibenge, Prince Paul 10        
     3) Jones, Nick 12                  4) Sylvain, Issac 9               
     5) Allen, Mercedes 11              6)                 
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
 4'6 UP BY THEN BY
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Anthony         10 Mount Anthon          J5-06.00   10   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Drew, Kryston             12 Green Tech            J5-06.00    8   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Simpson, Kaiden           11 Mount Anthon          J5-03.00    6   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Barry Jr, Christopher     11 Green Tech            J5-03.00    4   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dow, Jacob                11 Maple Hill            J5-00.00    2   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Owens, Gavin              10 Green Tech            J5-00.00    1   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Daus, Tyler               10 Fonda-Fulton          J4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 40  Boys Pole Vault INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
 7' UP BY THEN BY
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pomykaj, Jack             10 Maple Hill           J10-00.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P   XO    O    O     O   XXX 
  2 Snow, Gus                 12 Fonda-Fulton          J8-06.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Woodman, Camden           11 Fonda-Fulton          J8-06.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dow, Jacob                11 Maple Hill            J8-00.00    4   
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  5 Carpenter, Michael         9 Fonda-Fulton          J8-00.00    2   
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
==========================================================================
 4 JUMPS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drew, Kryston             12 Green Tech            19-00.50   2  10   
      19-00.50  18-05.75  17-07  17-08.25      
  2 Berg, Qmarion             10 Green Tech            18-09.50   2   8   
      18-08  18-03  18-04.25  18-09.50       
  3 Pearce, Christian         12 Fonda-Fulton          18-05.25   2   6   
      17-07.75  18-05.25  FOUL  17-04.25      
  4 Robson, Brooks            10 Mount Anthon          17-11.50   2   4   
      16-07.25  15-11.75  17-11.50  15-10      
  5 Clark, Pharoah            11 Green Tech            17-02.25   2   2   
      16-02.50  16-07.50  17-02.25  16-01.75      
  6 Daus, Tyler               10 Fonda-Fulton          17-01.25   1   1   
      15-11.25  15-06  17-01.25  15-05.25       
  7 Williams, Anthony         10 Mount Anthon          16-08.50   2 
      15-11  16-02.75  16-08.50  15-11      
  8 Rose, Landon               9 Fonda-Fulton          15-02.00   2 
      FOUL  15-02  FOUL  15-02      
  9 Motschmann, Sean          12 Berne-Knox-W          14-11.50   1 
      14-07  14-11.50  14-09.50  14-09      
 10 Isbester, George          11 Maple Hill            14-07.75   1 
      13-06.75  13-03  14-07.75  13-04.75      
 11 Tuttle, Jace              10 Maple Hill            14-01.00   1 
      14-01  FOUL  13-02  PASS      
 12 Quay, Kyle                10 Berne-Knox-W          12-00.25   1 
      12-00.25  11-02  11-06.50  10-10.25  
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
 4 JUMPS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Bryan             12 Maple Hill            40-03.50   10   
      38-05.75  38-08  39-02  40-03.50       
  2 Drew, Kryston             12 Green Tech            40-02.75    8   
      39-08  39-07.25  39-10.75  40-02.75      
  3 Pearce, Christian         12 Fonda-Fulton          38-07.25    6   
      38-03  38-07.25  38-02  38-00.50      
  4 Clark, Pharoah            11 Green Tech            37-01.75    4   
      FOUL  33-02.25  35-05.25  37-01.75      
  5 Robson, Brooks            10 Mount Anthon          36-06.25    2   
      33-08.25  FOUL  36-06.25  FOUL      
  6 Bailey, Tayshawn          12 Green Tech            36-01.50    1   
      36-01.50  34-06.25  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Cline, Trevor             11 Fonda-Fulton          35-02.75  
      34-07.25  34-09.50  34-02  35-02.75      
  8 Motschmann, Sean          12 Berne-Knox-W          31-08.25  
      31-08.25  30-11  30-02.75  29-10.50       
  9 Cline, Tristan             8 Fonda-Fulton          29-01.75  
      27-10  28-02.50  29-01.75  28-06.75     
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
 4 JUMPS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brunache, Isaiah          10 Mount Anthon          46-05.00   10   
      45-07.50  45-11  46-05  43-03.50       
  2 Saltsman, Alex            10 Fonda-Fulton          39-11.00    8   
      FOUL  39-11  FOUL  38-10      
  3 Lavoie, Michael           12 Fonda-Fulton          34-11.00    6   
      31-08.75  34-04.25  34-10.25  34-11      
  4 Demers, Justis            11 Green Tech            34-06.50    4   
      FOUL  34-01.50  34-06.50  31-09.25      
  5 Duval, Derek              10 Fonda-Fulton          33-01.00    2   
      32-11  33-01  31-11.25  33-00      
  6 Davis, Jamoryi            11 Green Tech            32-02.50    1   
      FOUL  32-02.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Whitman, Eric             10 Mount Anthon          30-02.00  
      30-02  28-05  26-11  FOUL      
  8 Simpson, Kaiden           11 Mount Anthon          28-10.50  
      28-10.50  25-06  27-10  22-07.25      
  9 Hartfield, Justin         10 Green Tech            28-05.50  
      26-08.50  28-05.50  28-02  27-00.25       
 10 Dorn, Tyler               11 Maple Hill            24-03.50  
      24-03.50  24-03  24-00.50  22-11.75       
 
Event 84  Boys Weight Throw INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT
=======================================================================
 4 JUMPS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brunache, Isaiah          10 Mount Anthon          51-03.75   10   
      45-06.75  FOUL  51-03.75  49-07.25       
  2 Saltsman, Alex            10 Fonda-Fulton          50-00.25    8   
      48-01.75  50-00.25  FOUL  49-00.50      
  3 Claburn, Adrian           12 Fonda-Fulton          42-03.50    6   
      41-09.25  41-10.25  42-03.50  41-06.25      
  4 Simpson, Kaiden           11 Mount Anthon          38-10.50    4   
      FOUL  37-00.50  38-10.50  FOUL      
  5 Demers, Justis            11 Green Tech            34-05.75    2   
      30-03.25  31-07.50  34-05.75  30-09.25      
  6 Duval, Derek              10 Fonda-Fulton          33-02.75    1   
      FOUL  33-02.75  FOUL  30-04.50      
  7 Lincourt, Jacob           12 Mount Anthon          30-08.25  
      FOUL  30-08.25  28-00.75  26-02.50      
  8 Davis, Jamoryi            11 Green Tech            27-01.00  
      22-01  24-05.75  23-05.75  27-01      
  9 Hartfield, Justin         10 Green Tech            25-00.75  
      20-08.50  25-00.75  22-08.25  FOUL