2019-20 Indoor Track
Make Up Meet #1
at H.V.C.C. - 1/26/20

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2020 08:36 AM
             2019-2020 Tri County Indoor Track League - 1/26/2020              
                                Makeup Meet #1                                 
                                     HVCC                                      
                                    Results     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saratoga Springs            78        2) South Glens Falls          51.50
    2) Scotia Glenville            51.50     4) Ravena                     51   
    5) Schenectady                 43        5) Ichabod Crane              43   
    5) Albany High School          43        8) FONDA-FULTONVILLE          38   
    9) Guilderland                 27       10) Ballston Spa High School   22   
   11) Glens Falls High School      8       12) Hoosic Valley               4   
   13) MECHANICVILLE                2 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liverpool, Syaira         11 Albany High                7.5   1 
  2 Smith, Maia               10 Schenectady                7.5   1 
  3 Yahudah, Abiyah           11 Albany High                7.6   2 
  4 Duchaussee, Madeleine     SR Saratoga Spr               7.6   1 
  5 Benn, Monique             12 Ichabod Cran               7.7   1 
  6 Jedidiah, Shortte         12 South Glens                7.7   2 
  7 Christine, Mallette       11 South Glens                7.8   3 
  8 Lowe, Teanna              10 Albany High                7.9   2 
  9 vonAhn, Hailey            JR Saratoga Spr               8.0   2 
 10 Girard, Hayleigh          11 Hudson Falls               8.0   7 
 11 Toher, Courtney            8 Mechanicvill               8.1   5 
 12 Torres, Rya                8 Saratoga Spr               8.1   3 
 13 Seely-Angus, Jamaica      SR Scotia Glenv               8.1   3 
 14 Bryant, Aliyah            12 Albany High               x8.1   3 
 15 Edwards, Lyzamy           SO Ravena                     8.2   4 
 16 King, Chelsea             10 Guilderland                8.3   7 
 17 Sherman, Emily            12 Hudson Falls               8.3   4 
 18 Freightenburgh, Zoe       11 Ballston Spa               8.3   5 
 18 Chaney, Natavia           12 Albany High               x8.3   4 
 20 Baratier, Gabriella       11 Guilderland                8.4   5 
 20 Duffy, Kayla              SO Scotia Glenv               8.4  10 
 22 Connor, Zoe               SR Scotia Glenv               8.4   8 
 23 Cianfarani, Ayla          SO Scotia Glenv              x8.5   8 
 24 Chase, Estes              10 South Glens                8.5   8 
 25 Clickman, Molly            9 Ichabod Cran               8.6   6 
 26 Verjat, Maeva             10 Guilderland                8.6   6 
 26 Chan, Kaitlyn              9 Mechanicvill               8.6  11 
 28 Adams, Ulanda             10 Schenectady                8.6   6 
 29 Gregory, Abigail          10 Guilderland               x8.7   8 
 30 Uba, Uchenna              SO Ravena                     8.7   6 
 31 Nassivera, Kassidy        10 Hudson Falls               8.9  10 
 32 Murray, Adriannna         SO Scotia Glenv              x8.9  11 
 33 George, Kaitlyn           JR Ravena                     8.9   7 
 34 Cruz, Imani               11 Schenectady                8.9   9 
 35 LaMarche, Natlie          SO Ravena                    x9.0   5 
 36 Bennett, Yasmine          11 Schenectady               x9.0   7 
 37 Pettersson, Mia           11 Guilderland               x9.1  12 
 38 Levy, Dalia               11 Albany High               x9.2   4 
 39 Monette, Mackenzie        11 Fonda-Fulton               9.2  10 
 40 Vainauskas, Avary          9 Fonda-Fulton               9.3  10 
 41 Jayden, Seymour           11 South Glens               x9.3   9 
 42 Lauster, Mykenzie         SR Ravena                    x9.4   9 
 43 Vieni, Sophia             12 Guilderland               x9.5  11 
 44 Fobia, Kahlin             10 Mechanicvill               9.5  12 
 45 Kayla, Moore              10 South Glens               x9.7  11 
 46 Morrow, Marie             SO Ravena                   x10.0   9 
 47 Richey, Michaela          10 Ballston Spa              10.9  12
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Maia               10 Schenectady               44.3   1 
  2 Encarnacion, Adfelis      10 Schenectady               46.2   1 
  3 Christine, Mallette       11 South Glens               46.2   1 
  4 Benn, Monique             12 Ichabod Cran              46.3   3 
  5 Lowe, Teanna              10 Albany High               46.5   3 
  6 Yahudah, Abiyah           11 Albany High               46.7   2 
  7 Seabury, Maris            12 Ichabod Cran              47.2   2 
  8 Hooten, Jeanora           10 Albany High               47.4   3 
  9 Delaney, McDaniel         10 South Glens               48.0   2 
 10 Toher, Courtney            8 Mechanicvill              48.1   5 
 11 Chaney, Natavia           12 Albany High              x48.2   4 
 12 Huba, Kayla               10 Albany High              x48.5   4 
 13 Sandel, Jill               9 Fonda-Fulton              48.8   8 
 14 Bryant, Aliyah            12 Albany High              x48.9   4 
 15 King, Chelsea             10 Guilderland               49.2   5 
 16 Sherman, Emily            12 Hudson Falls              49.5   7 
 17 Newkirk, Olivia           SO Ravena                    49.8   5 
 18 Duffy, Kayla              SO Scotia Glenv              50.0   7 
 19 Freightenburgh, Zoe       11 Ballston Spa              50.9   6 
 20 Pacholczak, Anna          11 Guilderland               51.1   8 
 21 Baratier, Gabriella       11 Guilderland               51.4   9 
 22 Greer, Emma               10 Ichabod Cran              52.2   6 
 23 Ohl, Maddy                 8 Hoosic Valle              52.4   6 
 24 Brunell, Chelsi           11 Fonda-Fulton              52.6   9 
 25 Darling, Madelyn          FR Scotia Glenv              52.7  10 
 26 Adams, Ulanda             10 Schenectady               52.7   7 
 27 Bell, Elise               SO Hoosic Valle              53.6   7 
 28 Nassivera, Kassidy        10 Hudson Falls              53.7   9 
 29 Murray, Adriannna         SO Scotia Glenv              54.0  10 
 30 Dickson, Alana             7 Watervliet                54.1   8 
 31 Sierra, Winchell          11 South Glens               54.5   8 
 32 Gregory, Abigail          10 Guilderland              x54.9  10 
 32 Hanson, Kianna            11 Fonda-Fulton              54.9  11 
 34 Mirlay, Kardelen          12 Guilderland              x55.3  11 
 35 Obman, Maggie             FR Scotia Glenv             x55.4   9 
 36 Brooke, Ruby              11 South Glens              x55.9   6 
 37 LaMarche, Natlie          SO Ravena                    57.2  10 
 38 Lauster, Mykenzie         SR Ravena                    57.8  12 
 39 Sauers, Jamie             10 Schenectady              x58.1  11 
 40 Houle, Ryley              SO Hoosic Valle            1:00.4  12 
 41 Monette, Mackenzie        11 Fonda-Fulton           x1:01.8  11 
 42 Mujahidzai, Raveena        8 Watervliet              1:01.9  12 
 43 Chaidez, Kassandra        11 Hudson Falls            1:09.8  12 
 44 Richey, Michaela          10 Ballston Spa            1:11.3  12 
 
Event 13  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pagnotta, Katie           SO Ravena                  1:52.2   1 
  2 McNamara, Shea            11 Ballston Spa            1:53.0   1 
  3 Tourangeau, Julianna      SO Ravena                  1:54.8   1 
  4 Arango, Alexis Hope       10 Albany High             1:57.3   1 
  5 Huba, Kayla               10 Albany High             1:59.0   1 
  6 Rogers, Niomi              9 Schenectady             1:59.5   1 
  7 Kara, Hammond             12 South Glens             2:00.7   1 
  8 Rubino, Danielle          11 Mechanicvill            2:01.4   2 
  9 Callie, Wright            10 South Glens             2:02.1   1 
 10 Roman, Janiece            10 Fonda-Fulton            2:03.5   1 
 11 Casavant, Abigail         10 Guilderland             2:03.9   2 
 12 Miller, Sophie            10 Ballston Spa            2:07.3   2 
 13 Snell, Kimberlee          10 Fonda-Fulton            2:07.7   2 
 14 Bolognino, Gianna         SO Hoosic Valle            2:08.2   2 
 15 Hooten, Jeanora           10 Albany High             2:08.9   2 
 16 Butler, Adriana           12 Fonda-Fulton            2:09.1   2 
 17 Carrera, Scarlet          10 Albany High            x2:09.4   2 
 18 Grace, Rebekah             9 Ichabod Cran            2:09.5   3 
 19 Rivera, Aliyah            10 Albany High            x2:13.6   2 
 20 Stearns, Kaitlyn           9 Fonda-Fulton           x2:30.0   3 
 21 Jarvis, Arianna           SO Hoosic Valle            2:30.2   3 
 22 Kuchta, Megan             SR Ravena                  2:34.8   3 
 23 Konkol, Kya               11 Hudson Falls            2:50.8   3 
 24 Chaidez, Kassandra        11 Hudson Falls            2:53.0   3  
 
Event 17  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krogh, Delaney            JR Scotia Glenv            3:19.0   1 
  2 Mongan, Catherine         10 Saratoga Spr            3:20.9   1 
  3 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia    12 Ichabod Cran            3:24.1   1 
  4 DuBois, Kelly             10 Ballston Spa            3:24.3   1 
  5 Burns, Caroline           11 Guilderland             3:44.0   1 
  6 Ledermann, Kathrine       11 Guilderland             3:48.6   1 
  7 Callie, Wright            10 South Glens             3:49.4   1 
  8 Norton, Michelle          SO Ravena                  3:50.0   1 
  9 Miller, Sophie            10 Ballston Spa            3:50.3   1 
 10 Andrea, Distefano         11 South Glens             3:50.7   1 
 11 Wheeler, Annabelle        FR Scotia Glenv            3:54.0   1 
 12 Schraa, Mackenzie         SO Scotia Glenv            3:54.8   1 
 13 Butler, Adriana           12 Fonda-Fulton            3:57.6   2 
 14 Snell, Kimberlee          10 Fonda-Fulton            3:57.7   1 
 15 Kanan, Liala              10 Schenectady             3:58.3   2 
 16 Grace, Rebekah             9 Ichabod Cran            3:58.5   2 
 17 Josilyn, Bouffard         11 South Glens             4:01.0   2 
 18 Rachel, Seaman            12 South Glens            x4:04.8   2 
 19 Hanson, Kianna            11 Fonda-Fulton            4:12.8   2 
 20 Charboneau, Emma           9 Fonda-Fulton           x4:14.0   2 
 21 Ewing, Victoria           12 Guilderland             4:15.8   2 
 22 Ticer, Laurel             10 Ravena                  4:16.7   2 
 23 Wierzbowski, Kirsten      JR Scotia Glenv           x4:22.3   2 
 24 McBride, Dani              7 Mechanicvill            4:24.5   2 
 25 Trotter, Aleah            11 Mechanicvill            4:36.2   2 
 26 Freeman, Kaylee           10 Fonda-Fulton           x4:44.4   2 
 27 Yun, Evelyn               10 Fonda-Fulton           x5:09.5   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mongan, Catherine         10 Saratoga Spr            5:07.9  
  2 James, Stephanie          FR Scotia Glenv            5:14.0  
  3 DuBois, Kelly             10 Ballston Spa            5:24.4  
  4 Clear, Haley              11 Fonda-Fulton            5:32.3  
  5 Miller, Emily              8 Scotia Glenv            5:43.2  
  6 Norton, Michelle          SO Ravena                  5:45.3  
  7 Martino, Analisa          10 Ichabod Cran            5:56.5  
  8 Hu, Sabrina               11 Ballston Spa            5:57.5  
  9 Mia, Cooper               12 South Glens             6:02.8  
 10 Durant, Maddie            SR Scotia Glenv            6:04.5  
 11 Wheeler, Annabelle        FR Scotia Glenv           x6:07.5  
 12 Schraa, Mackenzie         SO Scotia Glenv           x6:09.1  
 13 Andrasy, Madison          12 Schenectady             6:19.5  
 14 Rachel, Seaman            12 South Glens             6:21.6  
 15 Lamont, Hannah             9 Albany High             6:25.5  
 16 Ticer, Laurel             10 Ravena                  6:27.2  
 17 Charboneau, Emma           9 Fonda-Fulton            6:45.6  
 18 Freeman, Kaylee           10 Fonda-Fulton            7:19.0  
 19 Yun, Evelyn               10 Fonda-Fulton           x8:01.1 
 
Event 15  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levy, Dalia               11 Albany High            11:23.2  
  2 Clear, Haley              11 Fonda-Fulton           11:48.1  
  3 Marissa, Colvin           10 South Glens            11:59.2  
  4 Miller, Isabella           8 Fonda-Fulton           12:56.5  
  5 Ochart, Yvonne            12 Schenectady            13:23.8 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Jaleina            SR Ravena                     9.4   1 
  2 Pacholczak, Anna          11 Guilderland                9.5   1 
  3 Rogers, Niomi              9 Schenectady                9.5   2 
  4 Clarke, Jordyn            SR Saratoga Spr               9.5   2 
  5 Seely-Angus, Jamaica      SR Scotia Glenv               9.9   3 
  5 Capparello, Giuliana      12 Fonda-Fulton               9.9   2 
  7 Girard, Hayleigh          11 Hudson Falls              10.0   3 
  8 King, Chelsea             10 Guilderland               10.1   1 
  9 Maslak, Renee'            SR Saratoga Spr              10.3   2 
 10 Clickman, Molly            9 Ichabod Cran              10.4   4 
 11 Tallman, Gabby            SR Scotia Glenv              10.5   3 
 12 Duffy, Kayla              SO Scotia Glenv              10.8   5 
 13 Taylor-Skervin, Kendra    10 Albany High               10.8   5 
 14 Uba, Uchenna              SO Ravena                    10.8   4 
 15 Brunell, Chelsi           11 Fonda-Fulton              11.5   5 
 16 Petersen, Amelia           9 Fonda-Fulton              12.0   4 
 17 Wierzbowski, Kirsten      JR Scotia Glenv             x12.2   5 
 18 Clarkson, Shaylee         SO Hoosic Valle              12.2   5 
 19 Sydney, Blake             10 South Glens               12.2   1 
 20 Gregory, Abigail          10 Guilderland               12.3   4 
 21 Brooke, Ruby              11 South Glens               15.3   3                                                              
 
Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 South Glens Falls  'A'                               1:58.2   1 
     1) Abigail, Seaman 10              2) Delaney, McDaniel 10           
     3) Christine, Mallette 11          4) Jedidiah, Shortte 12           
  2 Albany High School  'A'                              1:58.6   1 
  3 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                               2:06.1   2 
  4 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                2:06.3   2 
  5 Albany High School  'B'                             x2:06.9   1 
  6 Ravena  'A'                                          2:07.3   2 
  7 Guilderland  'A'                                     2:11.9   3 
  8 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                   2:13.6   3 
  9 Hudson Falls Highschool  'A'                         2:13.8   4 
 10 Guilderland  'B'                                    x2:15.4   3 
 11 Schenectady  'A'                                     2:17.4   3 
 12 South Glens Falls  'B'                              x2:19.9   4 
 13 Ravena  'B'                                         x2:21.6   4 
 14 Fonda-Fultonville  'B'                              x2:23.8   4
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                   4:43.1  
     1) Wall, Emily 12                  2) Flint, Allison 7               
     3) Slade, Victoria 10              4) Seabury, Maris 12              
  2 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                4:43.5  
  3 Ravena  'A'                                          4:47.9  
  4 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                               4:57.6  
  5 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                        4:58.0 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scotia Glenville  'A'                               10:46.4  
     1) Durant, Maddie SR               2) Krogh, Delaney JR              
     3) Velasco, Sophia SO              4) James, Stephanie FR            
  2 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  10:50.6  
  3 South Glens Falls  'A'                              11:22.9  
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                    11:32.5  
  5 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              11:38.4 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Anna               11 Saratoga Spr          J5-00.00  
  2 Encarnacion, Adfelis      10 Schenectady           J5-00.00  
  3 Abigail, Seaman           10 South Glens           J4-10.00  
  4 Salisbury, Amanda         S0 Hoosic Valle          J4-08.00  
  5 Anderson, Talia            9 Fonda-Fulton          J4-06.00  
  6 Chase, Estes              10 South Glens           J4-03.00  
  6 Sandel, Jill               9 Fonda-Fulton          J4-03.00  
  8 Verbicky, Sophia           9 Notre Dame-           J4-00.00  
  9 Capparello, Giuliana      12 Fonda-Fulton          J4-00.00  
 10 Kaiser, Regan             11 Glens Falls           J3-09.00  
 10 Burleigh, Amanda          10 Guilderland           J3-09.00  
 10 Harden, Leah              FR Saratoga Spr          J3-09.00  
 13 Jayden, Seymour           11 South Glens           J3-06.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maslak, Renee'            SR Saratoga Spr          J9-00.00  
  2 Miller, Alivia            Fr Saratoga Spr          J7-00.00  
  3 Shorter, Katherine        10 Guilderland           J7-00.00  
  4 Altieri, Madalyn          11 Guilderland           J7-00.00  
  5 Bickel, Kathryn           11 Ballston Spa          J6-06.00  
  6 Ewing, Victoria           12 Guilderland           J6-06.00  
  7 Brunell, Chelsi           11 Fonda-Fulton          J6-06.00  
 -- Maynard, Lorelei           9 South Glens                 NH  
 -- Luke, Morgan              SO Scotia Glenv                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jaleina            SR Ravena                15-03.00  
  2 Flint, Allison             7 Ichabod Cran          14-09.25  
  3 DeWeese, Brooke           SO Saratoga Spr          13-11.00  
  4 Lentz, Ciena              12 Ichabod Cran          13-08.50  
  5 vonAhn, Hailey            JR Saratoga Spr          13-06.75  
  6 Anderson, Talia            9 Fonda-Fulton          13-03.75  
  7 Seely-Angus, Jamaica      SR Scotia Glenv          13-03.00  
  8 Payne, Andrea             10 Ichabod Cran          13-00.25  
  9 Tallman, Gabby            SR Scotia Glenv          12-11.25  
 10 Taylor-Skervin, Kendra    10 Albany High           12-00.75  
 11 Powers, Grace             10 Guilderland           11-06.50  
 12 Verbicky, Sophia           9 Notre Dame-           11-06.25  
 13 Kaiser, Regan             11 Glens Falls           11-01.75  
 13 Brooke, Ruby              11 South Glens           11-01.75  
 15 Shorter, Katherine        10 Guilderland           11-00.00  
 16 Lue, Zequai               10 Albany High           10-11.75  
 17 Vainauskas, Avary          9 Fonda-Fulton          10-07.75  
 18 Mauro, Alexis             10 Guilderland           10-07.50  
 19 Lumley, Kylie             11 Guilderland          x10-03.00  
 20 Mirlay, Kardelen          12 Guilderland           x9-05.00  
 21 Eldeiry, Monica           10 Guilderland           x7-10.75  
 22 Kuchta, Megan             SR Ravena                 7-07.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jedidiah, Shortte         12 South Glens           31-04.00  
  2 Tallman, Gabby            SR Scotia Glenv          29-10.00  
  3 Abigail, Seaman           10 South Glens           29-09.25  
  4 Clarke, Jordyn            SR Saratoga Spr          29-08.75  
  5 Evans, Anna               11 Saratoga Spr          29-02.75  
  6 Lentz, Ciena              12 Ichabod Cran          28-07.25  
  7 Payne, Andrea             10 Ichabod Cran          28-03.00  
  8 Williams, Stella          12 Fonda-Fulton          28-02.50  
  9 Taylor-Skervin, Kendra    10 Albany High           28-00.25  
 10 Rogers, Niomi              9 Schenectady           27-11.75  
 11 DeWeese, Brooke           SO Saratoga Spr          27-11.00  
 12 Darling, Madelyn          FR Scotia Glenv          27-04.25  
 13 Vainauskas, Amaya         11 Fonda-Fulton          26-05.50  
 14 Krogh, Sadie               8 Scotia Glenv          26-03.50  
 15 Obman, Maggie             FR Scotia Glenv         x26-01.00  
 16 Burleigh, Amanda          10 Guilderland           25-11.50  
 17 Kaiser, Regan             11 Glens Falls           25-09.75  
 18 Lumley, Kylie             11 Guilderland           25-08.50  
 19 Lue, Zequai               10 Albany High           25-02.00  
 20 Powers, Grace             10 Guilderland           24-09.00  
 21 Capparello, Giuliana      12 Fonda-Fulton          24-07.25  
 22 Mauro, Alexis             10 Guilderland          x24-04.00  
 23 Eldeiry, Monica           10 Guilderland          x22-03.75  
 -- Pagnotta, Katie           SO Ravena                    FOUL  
 -- Grace, Rebekah             9 Ichabod Cran              FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duchaussee, Madeleine     SR Saratoga Spr          37-11.00   2 
  2 Hill, Destiny             SR Glens Falls           32-06.50   2 
  3 Uba, Uchenna              SO Ravena                32-02.50   2 
  4 Williams, Stella          12 Fonda-Fulton          30-10.00   2 
  5 Robens, Lyndsay           12 Mechanicvill          30-04.00   2 
  6 Rose, Sierra              12 Fonda-Fulton          29-07.25   2 
  7 Montano, Eliana           10 Fonda-Fulton          29-07.00   2 
  8 Bryant, Montana           11 Hudson Falls          28-04.25   2 
  9 Connor, Zoe               SR Scotia Glenv          28-02.75   2 
 10 Sheldon, Sarah            SR Hoosic Valle          27-07.00   2 
 11 Ludovici, Shanna          JR Scotia Glenv          27-05.75   1 
 12 Clum, Madison             JR Hoosic Valle          26-09.50   1 
 13 Bagnardi, Julia           12 Fonda-Fulton         x25-03.75   1 
 14 Grassmann, Bailey          9 Mechanicvill          25-02.25   1 
 15 Piraino, Hannah           JR Scotia Glenv          24-07.50   1 
 16 Kayembe, Melissa          JR Watervliet            24-03.25   1 
 17 Cooley, Kamarie           10 Albany High           24-02.50   1 
 18 Tamez, Torre              10 Ichabod Cran          24-02.00   1 
 19 Drummond, Bailee           9 Ichabod Cran          23-10.00   1 
 20 Burdick, Alyssa           SR Hoosic Valle          23-05.75   1 
 21 Thaler, Cheyenne          11 Hudson Falls          23-04.25   1 
 22 Ingham, Shannon           10 Ichabod Cran          23-02.50   1 
 23 Rabbitt, Ashley           SO Burnt Hills           23-01.00   1 
 24 Gebreyes, Sarah           10 Guilderland           23-00.50   1 
 25 Marco, Chloe              10 Guilderland           22-09.25   1 
 26 Morrow, Marie             SO Ravena                22-05.00   1 
 27 Skyler, Whorf             12 South Glens           22-04.25   1 
 28 Smith, Amelia             JR Scotia Glenv         x21-03.75   1 
 29 O'Connor, Jillian         SO Burnt Hills           20-10.25   1 
 30 Emily, Goodsell           10 South Glens           20-08.75   1 
 31 Corey, Sarah              SR Hoosic Valle         x19-09.75   1 
 32 Fossett, Tanzara          10 Schenectady           19-08.75   1 
 33 Edwards, Lyzamy           SO Ravena                19-05.00   1 
 34 Gray, Imari               11 Schenectady           19-02.25   1 
 35 Frater, Jaharah           10 Albany High           19-01.25   1 
 36 Monroe, Sabrina           11 Schenectady           17-03.00   1 
 37 George, Kaitlyn           JR Ravena               x17-02.00   1 
 38 Reilly, Clare             10 Guilderland           16-05.50   1 
 39 Harman, Fianna             9 Albany High           16-04.25   1 
 40 Richey, Michaela          10 Ballston Spa          15-07.00   1       
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shaker High School          63        2) Scotia Glenville           62   
    3) FONDA-FULTONVILLE           52.50     4) Ichabod Crane              48   
    5) Green Tech                  43.50     6) Schenectady                40   
    7) Guilderland                 33        8) Albany High School         26   
    9) Ballston Spa High School    24       10) Ravena                     23.50
   11) South Glens Falls           16       12) Hudson Falls Highschool    12   
   13) La Salle Institute          11       14) COLUMBIA                    6   
   15) Notre Dame- Bishop Gibbons   4       16) MECHANICVILLE               0.50
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seabury, Baden            10 Ichabod Cran               6.5   2 
  1 Musa, Majid               SR Green Tech                 6.5   1 
  3 Woods, André              SR Albany High                6.6   1 
  4 Samuel, Che               10 Schenectady                6.7   2 
  5 Barry Jr, Christopher     JR Green Tech                 6.8   1 
  6 Jeffes, Josh              SR Scotia Glenv               6.8   1 
  7 Berg, Qmarion             SO Green Tech                 6.8   2 
  8 Lewis, Carter             11 Hudson Falls               6.9   3 
  9 Ehrlich, Ethan            11 Shaker High                6.9   2 
 10 Jones-Delus, Nicholas     SR Green Tech                x7.1   5 
 11 Isiguzo, Jason            10 Shaker High                7.1   4 
 12 Palmer, Caden             10 Hudson Falls               7.1   5 
 13 Ethan, Casavant           11 South Glens                7.1   5 
 14 Studler-Morris, Xayn      12 Hudson Falls               7.1   3 
 15 Williams, Jovahn          SR Albany High                7.2   3 
 16 Newkirk, Dwayne           10 Shaker High                7.2   4 
 17 Alexander, Lupia           9 South Glens                7.2   7 
 18 Johnson, Tyheim           SO Green Tech                x7.2   6 
 19 Castillo, Juan            SR Ravena                     7.3   4 
 20 VanValkenburg, Evan       JR Scotia Glenv               7.3   8 
 21 Walters, Leiyano          11 Schenectady                7.4   5 
 21 Tervay, James             10 Shaker High               x7.4   4 
 23 Finn, Preston             SR Ravena                     7.5   7 
 24 Burridge, Lucas           JR Scotia Glenv               7.5   7 
 25 Rose, Landon               9 Fonda-Fulton               7.5   9 
 26 Ralston, Nicholas         10 Guilderland                7.5   9 
 27 Civitello, Jahlon         10 Schenectady                7.5   9 
 28 English, D'Andrea         SO Ravena                     7.6   6 
 29 Woodman, Camden           11 Fonda-Fulton               7.6   8 
 30 Burnett, Chritian         SO Ravena                    x7.6   6 
 31 Luckfield, Coltin         11 Ichabod Cran               7.6  10 
 32 Grant, Shufelt            11 South Glens                7.7   8 
 33 Burnett, Christopher      SO Ravena                    x7.7   6 
 34 River-Leal, Javier        10 Shaker High               x7.8   8 
 35 Wachtel, Jared            10 Ballston Spa               7.8  11 
 36 Tan, Kentaro              10 Ballston Spa               7.9  10 
 36 Marrochello, Dominic      11 Averill Park               7.9   7 
 38 Haldeman, Aidan           SR Scotia Glenv              x7.9  10 
 38 Schroter, Damon           11 Ballston Spa               7.9  11 
 40 Utsey, Shamir             SO Albany High                8.0  10 
 41 Tommell, Marc             10 Fonda-Fulton               8.0  11 
 42 Aedan, Mallory             8 South Glens               x8.0  12 
 43 Obman, Derek              SR Scotia Glenv              x8.1   9 
 44 Zheng, Jason              10 Guilderland                8.5  12 
 45 Claburn, Adrian           12 Fonda-Fulton              x8.9  11 
 46 Fung, Tyler               10 Guilderland                9.1  12 
 47 Hickey, Sean              10 Guilderland               x9.4  12 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeffes, Josh              SR Scotia Glenv              36.1   1 
  2 Seabury, Baden            10 Ichabod Cran              37.4   1 
  3 Samuel, Che               10 Schenectady               39.2   2 
  4 Wells, Jelani             10 Schenectady               39.6   3 
  5 Woods, André              SR Albany High               40.4   1 
  6 Fenton, Brady             JR La Salle Ins              40.6   5 
  7 Barry Jr, Christopher     JR Green Tech                40.7   3 
  8 Studler-Morris, Xayn      12 Hudson Falls              40.9   3 
  9 Tebano, Alex              JR Scotia Glenv              41.0   6 
 10 Bogart, Dylan             11 Shaker High               41.2   4 
 11 Walters, Leiyano          11 Schenectady               41.3   5 
 12 Williams, Jovahn          SR Albany High               41.4   2 
 13 Allen, Patrick            SO Scotia Glenv              41.7  10 
 14 Spadinger, Luca           11 Shaker High               42.1   4 
 15 Castillo, Juan            SR Ravena                    42.1   6 
 16 Finn, Preston             SR Ravena                    42.3  10 
 17 Symula, Sebastian         10 Shaker High               42.4   7 
 18 Darrigo, Nicholas         10 Guilderland               42.5   9 
 19 Pino, Mike                JR Scotia Glenv             x42.6   2 
 20 Antifaiff, Gage           10 Shaker High              x43.1   8 
 21 Knapp, Daniel             10 Guilderland               43.2   6 
 22 Alexander, Lupia           9 South Glens               43.3   7 
 23 Jung, Xander              10 Shaker High              x43.4   5 
 24 Sanchez, Christopher      11 Shaker High              x43.8   4 
 25 Hallam, Jack              SO Hoosic Valle              43.9   9 
 26 Besong, Princely          SO Albany High               43.9   8 
 27 Hesch, Eric               11 Fonda-Fulton              44.2   7 
 28 Hughes, Xavier            SO Albany High              x44.4   6 
 29 Rarick, Chris             JR Ravena                    44.5   9 
 30 Styles, Antonio           10 Schenectady              x44.8  10 
 31 Stevens, Troy             10 Hudson Falls              45.1  12 
 32 Burnett, Chritian         SO Ravena                   x45.2   8 
 33 Denier, Joshua            SO Hoosic Valle              45.5  11 
 34 Schroter, Damon           11 Ballston Spa              46.1  11 
 35 Nicholas, Josiah          10 Watervliet                46.3  13 
 36 Burnett, Christopher      SO Ravena                   x46.8   8 
 37 Knaggs, Tyler             FR Scotia Glenv             x46.9  11 
 38 Wachtel, Jared            10 Ballston Spa              47.7  13 
 39 Govin, Brian              10 Guilderland               47.9  10 
 40 Pegan, Keenan             FR Ravena                   x48.8  12 
 40 Lustig, Skye              11 Guilderland              x48.8   9 
 42 Kretser, Kyle              9 Fonda-Fulton              49.7  12 
 43 Utsey, Shamir             SO Albany High              x50.4  12 
 44 Pritchett, Andre          12 Hudson Falls              53.8  13 
 
Event 14  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warner, Louis             11 Ichabod Cran            1:31.4   1 
  2 Martinelli, Santino       JR Albany High             1:36.1   1 
  3 Cowen, Leininger          11 South Glens             1:36.7   1 
  4 Tillman, Philo            10 South Glens             1:37.2   1 
  5 Cline, Trevor             11 Fonda-Fulton            1:40.2   1 
  6 Pecora, Zeb               SR Ravena                  1:40.4   2 
  7 Martin, Andrew            SR La Salle Ins            1:40.6   2 
  8 Macri, Anthony            11 Guilderland             1:41.3   2 
  9 Ciancio, Aidan            SR La Salle Ins            1:41.5   2 
 10 McDonough, Thomas         11 Guilderland             1:44.3   2 
 11 Hughes, Xavier            SO Albany High             1:44.5   2 
 12 Anthony, Mallette          9 South Glens             1:45.0   2 
 13 Greer, Toby               10 Ichabod Cran            1:45.2   2 
 14 Roczniak, Adam            11 Shaker High             1:46.0   1 
 15 Dickson, David            10 Schenectady             1:47.4   3 
 16 Delaney, Jameson          11 Ichabod Cran            1:47.7   3 
 17 Hanhurst, Tyler           SR Scotia Glenv            1:47.8   4 
 18 Susi, Charlie             11 Fonda-Fulton            1:48.0   3 
 19 Hanson, Cody              11 Fonda-Fulton            1:48.3   3 
 20 Hutton-Pizzigati, Damian  11 Ballston Spa            1:48.9   4 
 21 Cline, Tristan             8 Fonda-Fulton           x1:50.5   3 
 22 Logan, Corso              10 South Glens            x1:52.3   3 
 23 Christman, Roger          11 Schenectady             1:52.7   5 
 24 Freedman, Korbin          11 Guilderland             1:52.9   4 
 25 Hansen, Kyle              12 Shaker High             1:53.4   3 
 26 Sanchez, Osvaldo          11 Fonda-Fulton           x1:54.3   4 
 27 Nelson, Koen               9 Hudson Falls            1:55.9   5 
 28 Calderon, Stephen         10 Shaker High             1:57.3   4 
 29 Jarvis, Caden             SO Hoosic Valle            1:59.3   4 
 30 Buchalski, Bret           SO Scotia Glenv            2:02.0   5 
 31 Snow, Gus                 12 Fonda-Fulton           x2:02.5   5 
 32 O'Brien, Colin            SO Hoosic Valle            2:02.8   5 
 33 Svec, Dylan               SO Hoosic Valle            2:05.9   5 
 34 Bell, Garrett             10 Hudson Falls            2:07.6   5   
 
Event 18  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greski, Noah              JR Scotia Glenv            2:48.1   1 
  2 Garland, Patrick          12 Ballston Spa            2:55.0   1 
  3 Cavagnaro, Trevor         11 Ichabod Cran            3:00.1   1 
  4 Race, Scott               11 Ichabod Cran            3:02.4   1 
  5 Lee, Dadrien              10 Schenectady             3:03.3   1 
  6 Darling, Alec             10 Ballston Spa            3:03.5   1 
  7 Wade, Andrew              10 Ballston Spa            3:03.7   1 
  8 Christian, Nikolas         9 Ichabod Cran            3:08.3   1 
  9 Badrie, Krishan           SO La Salle Ins            3:08.5   1 
 10 Susi, Charlie             11 Fonda-Fulton            3:13.6   1 
 11 Rarick, Chris             JR Ravena                  3:14.1   2 
 12 Hodge, Ethan              JR Scotia Glenv            3:14.3   2 
 13 Andrew, Byrne             10 South Glens             3:15.9   1 
 14 Wagner, Jordon            10 Guilderland             3:18.2   2 
 15 McDuffie, Rah-mene        SR Albany High             3:19.2   1 
 16 Hanson, Cody              11 Fonda-Fulton            3:25.2   2 
 17 Brunco, Eric              12 Shaker High             3:30.5   2 
 18 Sanchez, Osvaldo          11 Fonda-Fulton            3:35.3   2 
 19 Logan, Dyer               12 South Glens             3:37.4   1 
 20 Hall, John                11 Fonda-Fulton           x3:42.4   2 
 21 Olsted, Aiden             11 Mechanicvill            3:43.1   2 
 22 Gallagher, Sheldon        11 Shaker High             3:44.2   2 
 23 Lee, Jethro Ronald        11 Shaker High             4:00.2   2 
 24 Cuevas-Ruiz, Santiago     11 Guilderland             4:04.5   2  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spanbauer, Daniel         12 Guilderland             4:52.9   1 
  2 Viscosi, Shane            11 Fonda-Fulton            4:53.1   1 
  3 Garland, Patrick          12 Ballston Spa            4:57.6   1 
  4 Cavagnaro, Trevor         11 Ichabod Cran            5:01.3   1 
  5 Greene, Tyler             SO Scotia Glenv            5:02.8   1 
  6 Darling, Alec             10 Ballston Spa            5:09.9   1 
  7 Race, Scott               11 Ichabod Cran            5:10.2   1 
  8 Wade, Andrew              10 Ballston Spa            5:11.9   1 
  9 Badrie, Krishan           SO La Salle Ins            5:16.0   1 
 10 Melita, Bennett            9 Fonda-Fulton            5:18.1   1 
 11 Rodriguez, William        10 Schenectady             5:18.3   1 
 12 Bowstead, Thomas          10 Hudson Falls            5:20.2   1 
 13 Meddaugh, JR              FR Ravena                  5:22.4   1 
 14 Anderson, Ethan           10 Schenectady             5:23.6   1 
 15 Regan, Alexander          12 Ichabod Cran            5:33.4   1 
 16 Wagner, Jordon            10 Guilderland             5:34.0   1 
 17 Dylan, Sechler            10 South Glens             5:35.9   2 
 18 Kinnicutt, Jake           SO Hoosic Valle            5:49.7   2 
 19 Sheldon, Ethan             8 Hoosic Valle            5:51.7   2 
 20 Caleb, Daigneault         10 South Glens             5:53.2   2 
 21 Pane, Sawyer               8 Mechanicvill            5:55.9   2 
 22 McNiven, Tyler            10 Guilderland             6:00.7   2 
 23 Evan, Rafferty            10 South Glens             6:02.5   2 
 24 Jansen, Adam              SO Scotia Glenv            6:24.1   2 
 25 Schrom, Dominic           12 Shaker High             6:28.6   2 
 26 Hall, John                11 Fonda-Fulton            6:30.3   2 
 27 Daniels, John Patrick      8 Mechanicvill            7:03.1   2  
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Permaul, Shazim           12 Schenectady            10:23.6  
  2 Decker, Devin             10 Schenectady            10:36.6  
  3 Spanbauer, Daniel         12 Guilderland            10:44.3  
  4 Daley, Peyton             12 Hudson Falls           11:05.6  
  5 Melita, Bennett            9 Fonda-Fulton           11:22.3  
  6 Burleski, Jake            11 Shaker High            11:38.6  
  7 Tapler, Dantes            11 Ichabod Cran           11:43.2  
  8 Dudley, Peter             10 Hudson Falls           11:47.4  
  9 Paul, Alexander           10 Ichabod Cran           11:55.5 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Racey, Shane              SR Ravena                     8.2   2 
  2 Pearce, Christian         12 Fonda-Fulton               8.6   2 
  3 Spadinger, Luca           11 Shaker High                9.4   3 
  4 Clark, Pharoah            JR Green Tech                 9.6   2 
  5 Freedman, Korbin          11 Guilderland                9.7   3 
  6 Carpenter, Michael         9 Fonda-Fulton              10.0   3 
  7 Denier, Joshua            SO Hoosic Valle              10.3   4 
  8 Hughes, Xavier            SO Albany High               10.4   2 
  8 Ji, Eric                  12 Shaker High               10.4   4 
 10 Stoffel, Ryan             10 Ballston Spa              10.5   4 
 11 Mull, Corbin              12 Ballston Spa              10.9   4 
 12 Rambo, Bryan              12 Shaker High               11.1   1 
 13 Besong, Princely          SO Albany High               11.3   3
 
Event 2  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                1:43.4   1 
     1) Jeffes, Josh SR                 2) Turner, Jack SR                
     3) Pino, Mike JR                   4) Allen, Patrick SO              
  2 Shaker High School  'A'                              1:44.3   1 
  3 Hudson Falls Highschool  'A'                         1:45.6   2 
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                     1:47.1   2 
  5 Green Tech  'A'                                      1:47.1   1 
  6 Ravena  'A'                                          1:47.7   2 
  7 Shaker High School  'B'                             x1:49.1   2 
  8 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                               1:52.5   3 
  9 South Glens Falls  'A'                               1:54.2   4 
 10 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                   1:55.7   3 
 11 Ravena  'B'                                         x1:56.0   3 
 12 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                        1:56.8   4 
 13 Guilderland  'B'                                    x1:56.9   3 
 14 Watervliet  'A'                                      2:17.2   4 
 -- Schenectady  'A'                                        DNF   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guilderland  'A'                                     4:01.5   1 
     1) Macri, Anthony 11               2) McDonough, Thomas 11           
     3) Ralston, Nicholas 10            4) Darrigo, Nicholas 10           
  2 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                4:03.8   1 
  3 Schenectady  'A'                                     4:05.7   2 
  4 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                   4:05.7   1 
  5 Shaker High School  'A'                              4:06.4   2 
  6 Ravena  'A'                                          4:08.0   1 
  7 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                               4:09.4   1 
  8 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                        4:10.2   1 
  9 Shaker High School  'B'                             x4:20.5   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Salle Institute  'A'                              9:17.4  
     1) Hayes, Gitch SO                 2) Martin, Andrew SR              
     3) Ciancio, Aidan SR               4) Rotondi, Nick SO               
  2 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                9:18.6  
  3 South Glens Falls  'A'                               9:26.3  
  4 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                               9:30.5  
  5 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                   9:45.0  
  6 Shaker High School  'A'                              9:53.2  
  7 Schenectady  'A'                                    10:14.6
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robin, Alex               11 Shaker High           J5-08.00  
  2 Mull, Corbin              12 Ballston Spa          J5-06.00  
  3 Drew, Kryston             SR Green Tech            J5-06.00  
  4 Verbicky, Ben             12 Notre Dame-           J5-03.00  
  5 Barry Jr, Christopher     JR Green Tech            J5-03.00  
  6 Chase, Aidan               8 Mechanicvill          J4-09.00  
  6 Johnson, Tyheim           SO Green Tech            J4-09.00  
  8 Burridge, Lucas           JR Scotia Glenv          J4-09.00  
  9 Logan, Corso              10 South Glens           J4-06.00  
  9 Ethan, Casavant           11 South Glens           J4-06.00  
  9 Lazar, Joseph              9 Mechanicvill          J4-06.00  
 12 Kretser, Kyle              9 Fonda-Fulton          J4-03.00  
 13 Rafael, Medina             9 South Glens           J4-00.00 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Racey, Shane              SR Ravena                13-00.00  
  2 Ji, Eric                  12 Shaker High           11-06.00  
  3 Rambo, Bryan              12 Shaker High            9-06.00  
  3 Tebano, Alex              JR Scotia Glenv           9-06.00  
  3 Gallagher, Sheldon        11 Shaker High           x9-06.00  
  3 Lee, Kevin                12 Shaker High            9-06.00  
  7 Long, Lucas               JR Ravena                 9-00.00  
  7 Mormile, Gabe             12 Fonda-Fulton           9-00.00  
  9 Snow, Gus                 12 Fonda-Fulton           8-06.00  
  9 May, Max                  FR Ravena                 8-06.00  
 11 Carpenter, Michael         9 Fonda-Fulton           8-00.00  
 11 Shamshabad, Shashank      11 Guilderland            8-00.00  
 11 Eah, Raymond              12 Shaker High           x8-00.00  
 11 Woodman, Camden           11 Fonda-Fulton          x8-00.00  
 15 Hallam, Jack              SO Hoosic Valle           7-06.00  
 16 Burnett, Chritian         SO Ravena                x6-06.00  
 16 Sheldon, Ethan             8 Hoosic Valle           6-06.00  
 18 Melita, Bennett            9 Fonda-Fulton          x6-00.00  
 -- Gabe, Rittereiser         12 South Glens                 NH 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berg, Qmarion             SO Green Tech            17-07.50   1 
  2 Drew, Kryston             SR Green Tech            17-04.00   1 
  3 Pearce, Christian         12 Fonda-Fulton          17-00.75   1 
  4 Bogart, Dylan             11 Shaker High           16-09.75   1 
  5 Gerald, Nicholas          JR Albany High           16-07.50   1 
  6 Jerome, Joshua            10 Guilderland           16-02.75   1 
  7 Clark, Pharoah            JR Green Tech            16-02.00   1 
  8 Verbicky, Ben             12 Notre Dame-           16-00.50   2 
  9 Gilday, Sean              10 Shaker High           16-00.25   1 
 10 Bowstead, Thomas          10 Hudson Falls          15-10.25   1 
 11 Alexander, Lupia           9 South Glens           15-09.50   1 
 11 English, D'Andrea         SO Ravena                15-09.50   1 
 13 McBride, Kelson           10 Guilderland           15-06.50   1 
 14 Rose, Landon               9 Fonda-Fulton          15-03.75   1 
 15 Luckfield, Coltin         11 Ichabod Cran          14-06.00   1 
 16 VanValkenburg, Evan       JR Scotia Glenv          14-05.50   1 
 17 River-Leal, Javier        10 Shaker High           14-04.00   1 
 18 Kretser, Kyle              9 Fonda-Fulton          13-11.50   1 
 19 Haldeman, Aidan           SR Scotia Glenv          13-09.00   1 
 19 Burridge, Lucas           JR Scotia Glenv          13-09.00   1 
 21 Grant, Shufelt            11 South Glens           13-06.25   1 
 22 Cline, Tristan             8 Fonda-Fulton         x13-06.00   1 
 23 Burnett, Christopher      SO Ravena                13-02.50   1 
 23 Shamshabad, Shashank      11 Guilderland           13-02.50   1 
 25 Meager, Robert            11 Mechanicvill          13-00.75   1 
 26 Mull, Corbin              12 Ballston Spa          13-00.00   1 
 27 Stevens, Troy             10 Hudson Falls          12-05.50   1 
 28 Obman, Derek              SR Scotia Glenv         x11-09.00   1 
 29 Aedan, Mallory             8 South Glens           10-11.25   1 
 30 Pritchett, Andre          12 Hudson Falls          10-09.00   1 
 31 Hesler, Jonathan           9 Ichabod Cran          10-00.25   1 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearce, Christian         12 Fonda-Fulton          38-06.50  
  2 Gerald, Nicholas          JR Albany High           35-10.25  
  3 Mormile, Gabe             12 Fonda-Fulton          35-01.75  
  3 Spadinger, Luca           11 Shaker High           35-01.75  
  5 Palmer, Caden             10 Hudson Falls          34-10.75  
  6 Turner, Jack              SR Scotia Glenv          33-08.00  
  7 Lemp, Cameron              8 Scotia Glenv          33-06.75  
  8 Cline, Trevor             11 Fonda-Fulton          33-04.75  
  9 McBride, Kelson           10 Guilderland           32-01.00  
 10 English, D'Andrea         SO Ravena                31-09.75  
 11 Luckfield, Coltin         11 Ichabod Cran          31-05.75  
 12 Haldeman, Aidan           SR Scotia Glenv          31-03.50  
 13 Obman, Derek              SR Scotia Glenv         x28-09.25  
 -- Jerome, Joshua            10 Guilderland               FOUL  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burek, Thomas             12 Shaker High           52-00.00   2 
  2 Wilson, Zack              SR Scotia Glenv          42-08.00   2 
  3 Saltsman, Alex            10 Fonda-Fulton          42-06.00   2 
  4 Erno, Robert                 Columbia              41-00.00   2 
  5 Beams, Nathan             11 Columbia              38-04.50   2 
  6 Bruno, Kristjan           12 Ichabod Cran          37-07.00   2 
  7 Clouse, Logan             12 Hudson Falls          37-06.00   2 
  8 Baker, Ethan              12 Hudson Falls          36-06.00   2 
  9 Tommell, Marc             10 Fonda-Fulton          35-01.00   2 
 10 Lavoie, Michael              Fonda-Fulton          35-00.50   2 
 11 Dupuis, Guerin            11 Columbia              34-09.00   2 
 12 Jeffes, Jarrod            SR Scotia Glenv          34-07.00   2 
 13 Gillooley, Gavin          SR Burnt Hills           33-11.00   2 
 14 Thayer, Jack              11 Shaker High           33-06.00   2 
 15 Field, Thomas             SO Hoosic Valle          33-05.25   1 
 16 Akande, Goodness          SO Albany High           33-01.00   1 
 17 Claburn, Adrian           12 Fonda-Fulton         x32-09.00   2 
 18 Crawford, Aiden           11 Columbia             x32-08.50   2 
 19 Shutter-Quinlivan, Sean   10 Mechanicvill          31-10.00   2 
 20 Jackson, Hanif            11 Guilderland           31-07.00   2 
 21 Alaxanian, Aidan          11 Columbia             x31-00.00   2 
 22 Walser, Richard           11 Guilderland           30-10.25   1 
 23 Martin, Aidan             SO Burnt Hills           30-07.00   1 
 24 Schaffer, Nathan          SR Scotia Glenv          30-04.25   1 
 25 Keane, Andrew John        11 Guilderland           29-05.00   1 
 26 Morrison, Gregory          9 Mechanicvill          29-03.25   1 
 27 Rusnica, Hayden           SO Burnt Hills           28-07.00   1 
 28 Broderick, Andrew         12 Ichabod Cran          28-06.00   1 
 29 Lockwood, Evan            11 Guilderland          x28-04.75   1 
 30 Brunson, Cameron          SR Burnt Hills          x28-04.50   1 
 31 Lucas, Cochran            11 South Glens           27-11.00   1 
 32 Dunspaugh, Logan          11 Ichabod Cran          27-08.00   1 
 33 Moore, Joseph             11 Columbia             x27-01.50   1 
 34 Bianca, Cole              11 Guilderland          x26-08.00   1 
 35 Tan, Kentaro              10 Ballston Spa          26-03.25   1 
 36 Wachtel, Jared            10 Ballston Spa          26-03.00   1 
 37 Morell, Adiel             SO Albany High           26-01.50   1 
 38 Hartfield, Justin         SO Green Tech            25-10.75   1 
 39 Martinez, Rhamcey         SO Watervliet            25-02.00   1 
 40 Guenette, Marcel           9 Mechanicvill          24-07.25   1 
 41 Schock, Robert            10 Ballston Spa          24-04.00   1 
 42 Burns, Dan                SO Scotia Glenv         x23-11.00   1 
 43 Bickford, Dean            SO Hoosic Valle          23-07.00   1 
 44 Monroe, Robert            11 Schenectady           23-03.00   1 
 45 Whalen, Daniel            JR La Salle Ins          22-10.25   1 
 46 Winters-Bona, Aidan       JR Scotia Glenv         x21-10.00   1 
 47 Utsey, Shamir             SO Albany High           21-05.00   1 
 48 Kuriakose, Jossy          11 Guilderland          x19-09.25   1 
 49 Belisle, Cooper           11 Ballston Spa         x15-09.00   1