2019-20 Indoor Track
Make Up Meet #2
at H.V.C.C. - 2/9/20

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2020 10:02 AM
              2019-2020 Tri County Indoor Track League - 2/9/2020              
                                Makeup Meet #2                                 
                                     HVCC                                      
                                    Results   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) FONDA-FULTONVILLE           86        2) Ichabod Crane              80   
    3) Emma Willard                69        4) Ravena                     65   
    5) Academy of the Holy Names   49        6) Hudson Falls Highschool    29   
    7) Colonie                     18        8) MECHANICVILLE              15   
    9) Cohoes High School           6       10) Hoosic Valley               4   
   10) Scotia Glenville             4                                                            
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2599 Lentz, Ciena       12 Ichabod Cran               7.7   1  10   
  2 # 1774 Girard, Hayleigh   11 Hudson Falls               7.9   1   8   
  3 # 1778 Sherman, Emily     12 Hudson Falls               8.0   2   5   
  3 #  931 Trotter, Aleah     11 Mechanicvill               8.0   1   5   
  5 # 2154 Connor, Zoe        SR Scotia Glenv               8.2   2   2   
  6 # 1865 Song, Zara         SO Emma Willard               8.3   4   1   
  7 # 2156 Duffy, Kayla       SO Scotia Glenv               8.4   5 
  7 # 1836 Hogan, Sophie      SR Emma Willard               8.4   2 
  9 #  920 Chan, Kaitlyn       9 Mechanicvill               8.6   2 
 10 # 1877 Brunell, Chelsi    11 Fonda-Fulton               8.8   4 
 11 # 1777 Nassivera, Kassid  10 Hudson Falls               8.8   4 
 12 #  489 Uba, Uchenna       SO Ravena                     8.9   3 
 13 # 1820 Albert, Oona       SR Emma Willard               8.9   3 
 14 # 1885 Hanson, Kianna     11 Fonda-Fulton               9.0   6 
 15 # 2176 Piraino, Hannah    JR Scotia Glenv               9.1   5 
 16 # 1853 Mak, Vera          SO Emma Willard              x9.1   5 
 16 #  481 LaMarche, Natlie   SO Ravena                     9.1   3 
 18 #  923 Fobia, Kahlin      10 Mechanicvill               9.3   6 
 19 #  482 Lauster, Mykenzie  SR Ravena                     9.3   4 
 20 # 1862 Serrat, Mencia     SO Emma Willard              x9.9   6 
 21 # 1861 Rosenberg, Sallie  SO Emma Willard             x10.0   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  479 Jones, Jaleina     SR Ravena                    45.7   1  10   
  2 # 2592 Flint, Allison      7 Ichabod Cran              46.6   1   8   
  3 #  931 Trotter, Aleah     11 Mechanicvill              47.8   2   6   
  4 # 1778 Sherman, Emily     12 Hudson Falls              48.6   3   4   
  5 # 1821 Bangari, Sydni     FR Emma Willard              49.0   3   2   
  6 # 1210 Serio, Caroline    SO Academy of t              49.2   1   1   
  7 # 2156 Duffy, Kayla       SO Scotia Glenv              49.3   2 
  8 #   50 Parisi, Katie      TH Colonie                   49.5   2 
  9 # 2595 Greer, Emma        10 Ichabod Cran              50.3   3 
 10 #  486 Pagnotta, Katie    SO Ravena                    50.6   1 
 11 # 1900 Vainauskas, Amaya  11 Fonda-Fulton              50.8   3 
 12 # 1828 Ferrell, Mika      SO Emma Willard              51.9   2 
 13 # 1820 Albert, Oona       SR Emma Willard              52.1   4 
 14 # 1836 Hogan, Sophie      SR Emma Willard             x54.4   4 
 15 # 1885 Hanson, Kianna     11 Fonda-Fulton              54.4   5 
 16 # 1831 Govindarajan, Ani  JR Emma Willard             x54.6   4 
 17 #  481 LaMarche, Natlie   SO Ravena                    54.9   6 
 18 # 1211 Serio, Katharine   SR Academy of t              57.2   6 
 19 #  929 Sepci, Brooke      10 Mechanicvill              58.3   5 
 20 #  482 Lauster, Mykenzie  SR Ravena                   x58.7   5 
 21 # 1819 Albert, Louise     SO Emma Willard             x59.4   4 
 22 # 1775 Konkol, Kya        11 Hudson Falls            1:04.8   6 
 23 # 1772 Chaidez, Kassandr  11 Hudson Falls            1:05.9   6 
 -- #  923 Fobia, Kahlin      10 Mechanicvill                DQ   5  Ran out of lane
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  488 Tourangeau, Julia  SO Ravena                  1:49.5   1  10   
  2 # 1860 Quist, Bethany     JR Emma Willard            1:53.6   1   8   
  3 # 1833 Guthrie, Annie     SO Emma Willard            1:54.5   1   6   
  4 # 1846 Lagomarsino, Cece  SR Emma Willard            1:55.9   1   4   
  5 # 1894 Roman, Janiece     10 Fonda-Fulton            1:57.9   2   2   
  6 # 1858 Nguyen, Zoe        SR Emma Willard           x2:02.0   2 
  7 # 1878 Butler, Adriana    12 Fonda-Fulton            2:03.6   2   1   
  8 # 1200 Drindak, Adrianna  SO Academy of t            2:05.8   2 
  9 # 1199 Dreslin, Nora      SO Academy of t            2:07.6   2 
 10 # 1197 Coughlin, Sinead   So Academy of t            2:11.6   3 
 11 # 1871 Wu, Jasmine        FR Emma Willard           x2:14.2   3 
 12 # 2169 May, Jodie         SO Scotia Glenv            2:15.1   3 
 13 # 1775 Konkol, Kya        11 Hudson Falls            2:41.0   3 
 14 # 1772 Chaidez, Kassandr  11 Hudson Falls            2:46.0   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2606 Oligny-Leggett, O  12 Ichabod Cran            3:26.9   10   
  2 # 2594 Grace, Rebekah      9 Ichabod Cran            3:55.8    8   
  3 # 1857 Nguyen, Cate       SR Emma Willard            3:57.3    6   
  4 # 1854 Mao, Tina          FR Emma Willard            4:03.5    4   
  5 # 1898 Snell, Kimberlee   10 Fonda-Fulton            4:05.0    2   
  6 # 3085 Ticer, Laurel      10 Ravena                  4:11.9    1   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2614 Wall, Emily        12 Ichabod Cran            5:22.0   10   
  2 # 1207 Ottman, Livingsto  SO Academy of t            5:31.5    8   
  3 # 2611 Slade, Victoria    10 Ichabod Cran            5:35.0    6   
  4 # 1198 Donlon, Theresa    SR Academy of t            5:37.3    4   
  5 # 2602 Martino, Analisa   10 Ichabod Cran            5:47.1    2   
  6 # 1898 Snell, Kimberlee   10 Fonda-Fulton            6:13.8    1   
  7 # 3085 Ticer, Laurel      10 Ravena                  6:16.2  
  8 #  918 Burkhouse, Layla   11 Mechanicvill            7:22.3  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   46 McGeough-Gamache,  FR Colonie                11:48.8   10   
  2 # 1882 Clear, Haley       11 Fonda-Fulton           12:08.3    8   
  3 #  485 Norton, Michelle   SO Ravena                 12:28.8    6   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2589 Clickman, Molly     9 Ichabod Cran               9.8   1  10   
  2 # 1879 Capparello, Giuli  12 Fonda-Fulton               9.9   1   8   
  3 # 1215 Valois, Rachel     SO Academy of t              10.0   2   6   
  4 # 1774 Girard, Hayleigh   11 Hudson Falls              10.1   1   4   
  5 # 1821 Bangari, Sydni     FR Emma Willard              10.4   3   2   
  6 # 2156 Duffy, Kayla       SO Scotia Glenv              10.7   3   1   
  7 # 2604 Meyer, Elysia       9 Ichabod Cran              10.8   2 
  8 # 1831 Govindarajan, Ani  JR Emma Willard              10.9   3 
  9 #  489 Uba, Uchenna       SO Ravena                    11.3   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ravena  'A'                                          2:04.2   1  10   
     1) #488 Tourangeau, Julianna SO    2) #485 Norton, Michelle SO       
     3) #486 Pagnotta, Katie SO         4) #479 Jones, Jaleina SR         
  2 Emma Willard  'A'                                    2:09.8   1   8   
  3 Hudson Falls Highschool  'A'                         2:10.8   1   6   
  4 Emma Willard  'B'                                   x2:23.1   2 
  5 Ravena  'B'                                         x2:23.5   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ravena  'A'                                          4:46.8   10   
     1) #3084 Waddingham, Chesnie 10    2) #488 Tourangeau, Julianna SO   
     3) #485 Norton, Michelle SO        4) #486 Pagnotta, Katie SO        
  2 Emma Willard  'A'                                    4:50.2    8   
  3 Cohoes High School  'A'                              4:56.6    6   
  4 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                               5:00.7    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              11:20.2   10   
     1) #1877 Brunell, Chelsi 11        2) #1878 Butler, Adriana 12       
     3) #1894 Roman, Janiece 10         4) #1882 Clear, Haley 11          
  2 Colonie  'A'                                        11:22.9    8   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1199 Dreslin, Nora      SO Academy of t          J4-03.00   10   
  2 # 1879 Capparello, Giuli  12 Fonda-Fulton          J4-00.00    8   
  3 # 1870 Watt, Leah         SO Emma Willard          J4-00.00    6   
  4 # 4503 Pugliese, Abigail   9 Mechanicvill          J3-09.00    4   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1206 Neff, Sydney       SR Academy of t           7-00.00   10   
  2 # 1877 Brunell, Chelsi    11 Fonda-Fulton           6-06.00    8   
  3 # 1215 Valois, Rachel     SO Academy of t           6-00.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  479 Jones, Jaleina     SR Ravena                14-05.00   10   
  2 # 2592 Flint, Allison      7 Ichabod Cran          13-09.75    8   
  3 # 1865 Song, Zara         SO Emma Willard          13-05.75    6   
  4 # 1211 Serio, Katharine   SR Academy of t          13-05.25    4   
  5 # 1902 Williams, Stella   12 Fonda-Fulton          12-09.00    2   
  6 # 1859 Phelps, Elizabeth  JR Emma Willard          12-00.50    1   
  7 # 1879 Capparello, Giuli  12 Fonda-Fulton          11-07.75  
  8 # 1825 Colligan, Aileen   SR Emma Willard          10-02.00  
  9 # 1834 Hancox, Maria      JR Emma Willard          x9-11.50  
 10 # 1867 Uke, Nehir         SO Emma Willard          x9-07.50  
 11 # 1855 Mayer, Charlotte   JR Emma Willard          x8-05.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1902 Williams, Stella   12 Fonda-Fulton          28-11.75   10   
  2 # 2607 Payne, Andrea      10 Ichabod Cran          28-07.75    8   
  3 # 1900 Vainauskas, Amaya  11 Fonda-Fulton          26-04.75    6   
  4 # 1825 Colligan, Aileen   SR Emma Willard          24-10.00    4   
  5 # 1859 Phelps, Elizabeth  JR Emma Willard          24-00.75    2   
  6 # 1818 Ackiewicz, Louise  SO Emma Willard          22-07.75    1   
  7 # 1842 Jiang, Eliza       JR Emma Willard         x21-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1895 Rose, Sierra       12 Fonda-Fulton          30-03.50   10   
  2 #  489 Uba, Uchenna       SO Ravena                30-00.50    8   
  3 # 1902 Williams, Stella   12 Fonda-Fulton          29-09.00    6   
  4 #  283 Sheldon, Sarah     SR Hoosic Valle          29-08.50    4   
  5 # 1771 Bryant, Montana    11 Hudson Falls          29-05.00    2   
  6 # 2154 Connor, Zoe        SR Scotia Glenv          29-03.00    1   
  7 # 1889 Montano, Eliana    10 Fonda-Fulton          29-01.00  
  8 # 1830 Gilman, Marguerit  SR Emma Willard          28-05.50  
  9 # 1876 Bagnardi, Julia    12 Fonda-Fulton         x26-11.00  
 10 # 2166 Ludovici, Shanna   JR Scotia Glenv          26-07.75  
 11 # 1837 Holston, Sarah     SR Emma Willard          26-03.75  
 12 #  924 Grassmann, Bailey   9 Mechanicvill          25-02.50  
 13 # 2612 Stigi, Emma        11 Ichabod Cran          25-01.50  
 14 #  483 Morrow, Marie      SO Ravena                23-09.50  
 15 # 1835 Hodge, Nseya       JR Emma Willard          23-01.50  
 16 # 1210 Serio, Caroline    SO Academy of t          22-10.50  
 17 # 2597 Ingham, Shannon    10 Ichabod Cran          22-09.25  
 18 # 2591 Drummond, Bailee    9 Ichabod Cran          22-04.00  
 19 # 1779 Thaler, Cheyenne   11 Hudson Falls          22-02.00  
 20 # 2181 Smith, Amelia      JR Scotia Glenv          21-05.00  
 21 # 1843 Jimenez, Jenny     SO Emma Willard         x21-04.25  
 22 # 1848 Lavoi, Samantha    SO Emma Willard         x21-03.50                   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) FONDA-FULTONVILLE          108        2) Ichabod Crane              94   
    3) La Salle Institute          71        4) Hudson Falls Highschool    66   
    5) Ravena                      37        6) Scotia Glenville           34   
    7) Greenwich                   10        8) MECHANICVILLE               8   
    9) Colonie                      4                     
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2634 Seabury, Baden     10 Ichabod Cran               6.6   1  10   
  2 # 1787 Lewis, Carter      11 Hudson Falls               6.9   1   8   
  3 # 1790 Palmer, Caden      10 Hudson Falls               7.0   2   6   
  4 #  503 Racey, Shane       SR Ravena                     7.0   1   3   
  4 # 1793 Studler-Morris, X  12 Hudson Falls               7.0   2   3   
  6 # 2777 Young, Nassir      JR La Salle Ins               7.0   1   1   
  7 #  496 Finn, Preston      SR Ravena                     7.2   3 
  8 # 2750 Fenton, Brady      JR La Salle Ins               7.2   3 
  9 # 2222 VanValkenburg, Ev  JR Scotia Glenv               7.3   4 
  9 #  493 Castillo, Juan     SR Ravena                     7.3   2 
 11 #  657 Khalafalla, Moham  JR Colonie                    7.4   4 
 12 #  501 Pecora, Zeb        SR Ravena                    x7.4   2 
 13 # 1915 Hesch, Eric        11 Fonda-Fulton               7.6   5 
 14 #  491 Burnett, Chritian  SO Ravena                    x7.6   3 
 15 # 2193 Burridge, Lucas    JR Scotia Glenv               7.7   4 
 16 #  490 Burnett, Christop  SO Ravena                    x7.8   3 
 17 # 1908 Cole, Riley        11 Fonda-Fulton               8.0   4 
 18 #  640 Ellman, Aiden      SO Colonie                    8.0   5 
 19 #  946 Lazar, Joseph       9 Mechanicvill               8.0   5 
 20 # 2210 Obman, Derek       SR Scotia Glenv               8.1   6 
 21 # 2776 Whalen, James      SO La Salle Ins               8.2   6 
 22 # 2201 Haldeman, Aidan    SR Scotia Glenv              x8.5   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2777 Young, Nassir      JR La Salle Ins              41.2   1  10   
  2 # 2750 Fenton, Brady      JR La Salle Ins              41.5   1   8   
  3 # 1929 Schopmeier, Ryan   12 Fonda-Fulton              41.5   3   6   
  4 #  942 Hickey, Thomas     10 Mechanicvill              41.6   1   4   
  5 # 1793 Studler-Morris, X  12 Hudson Falls              42.1   1   2   
  6 #  493 Castillo, Juan     SR Ravena                    42.1   3   1   
  7 #  501 Pecora, Zeb        SR Ravena                    42.2   2 
  8 #  496 Finn, Preston      SR Ravena                    42.5   2 
  9 # 2773 Wang, Justin       JR La Salle Ins              42.7   3 
 10 # 1936 Woodman, Camden    11 Fonda-Fulton              43.2   4 
 11 # 1915 Hesch, Eric        11 Fonda-Fulton              43.4   4 
 12 #  657 Khalafalla, Moham  JR Colonie                   44.1   2 
 13 # 1910 Daus, Tyler        10 Fonda-Fulton             x44.5   4 
 14 #  646 Herrington, Chanc  JR Colonie                   44.7   2 
 15 # 1792 Stevens, Troy      10 Hudson Falls              44.8   5 
 16 #  624 Abdelgadir, Munzi  SO Colonie                   45.0   4 
 17 #  953 Raucci, Dylan       9 Mechanicvill              45.8   3 
 18 # 2210 Obman, Derek       SR Scotia Glenv              46.6   6 
 19 # 2201 Haldeman, Aidan    SR Scotia Glenv              47.8   6 
 20 #  640 Ellman, Aiden      SO Colonie                  x49.1   5 
 21 # 1788 Nelson, Koen        9 Hudson Falls              51.6   5 
 22 # 2776 Whalen, James      SO La Salle Ins             x54.4   6 
 23 # 2626 Hesler, Jonathan    9 Ichabod Cran              55.6   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2638 Warner, Louis      11 Ichabod Cran            1:31.7   1  10   
  2 # 2745 Ciancio, Aidan     SR La Salle Ins            1:39.7   1   8   
  3 # 1929 Schopmeier, Ryan   12 Fonda-Fulton            1:39.9   1   6   
  4 # 2596 Greer, Toby        10 Ichabod Cran            1:43.0   1   4   
  5 # 2624 Delaney, Jameson   11 Ichabod Cran            1:46.2   2   2   
  6 # 2196 Gagnon, Billy      SR Scotia Glenv            1:46.4   2   1   
  7 # 2202 Hanhurst, Tyler    SR Scotia Glenv            1:47.1   2 
  8 # 1913 Hall, John         11 Fonda-Fulton            1:48.8   2 
  9 # 1788 Nelson, Koen        9 Hudson Falls            1:55.8   2 
 10 # 1928 Sanchez, Osvaldo   11 Fonda-Fulton            1:59.1   2 
 11 # 2191 Buchalski, Bret    SO Scotia Glenv            2:00.5   3 
 12 #  943 Jenney, Gordon     10 Mechanicvill            2:02.2   3 
 13 # 1932 Snow, Gus          12 Fonda-Fulton           x2:06.5   3 
 14 # 1791 Pritchett, Andre   12 Hudson Falls            2:10.1   3 
 15 # 1782 Bell, Garrett      10 Hudson Falls            2:10.3   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2753 Hayes, Gitch       SO La Salle Ins            2:56.7   1  10   
  2 # 2632 Race, Scott        11 Ichabod Cran            2:59.4   1   8   
  3 # 2756 Martin, Andrew     SR La Salle Ins            3:01.2   1   6   
  4 # 1906 Cline, Trevor      11 Fonda-Fulton            3:09.0   1   4   
  5 # 2737 Badrie, Krishan    SO La Salle Ins            3:10.7   1   2   
  6 # 1933 Susi, Charlie      11 Fonda-Fulton            3:12.1   1   1   
  7 # 1914 Hanson, Cody       11 Fonda-Fulton            3:14.8   2 
  8 #  504 Rarick, Chris      JR Ravena                  3:15.6   1 
  9 # 2619 Cavagnaro, Cody     9 Ichabod Cran            3:17.1   2 
 10 # 2637 Wall, Ian          10 Ichabod Cran            3:20.1   2 
 11 # 2769 Rotondi, Nick      SO La Salle Ins           x3:21.1   2 
 12 # 1913 Hall, John         11 Fonda-Fulton           x3:36.6   2 
 13 # 1928 Sanchez, Osvaldo   11 Fonda-Fulton           x3:47.4   2 
 14 #  951 Olsted, Aiden      11 Mechanicvill            3:47.5   2 
 15 #  933 Archambeault, Had  10 Mechanicvill            3:49.9   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2620 Cavagnaro, Trevor  11 Ichabod Cran            4:53.3   10   
  2 # 1785 Daley, Peyton      12 Hudson Falls            5:05.1    8   
  3 # 2756 Martin, Andrew     SR La Salle Ins            5:15.3    6   
  4 # 2633 Regan, Alexander   12 Ichabod Cran            5:18.2    4   
  5 # 1933 Susi, Charlie      11 Fonda-Fulton            5:23.9    2   
  6 # 1783 Bowstead, Thomas   10 Hudson Falls            5:24.5    1   
  7 # 1906 Cline, Trevor      11 Fonda-Fulton            5:25.9  
  8 #  504 Rarick, Chris      JR Ravena                  5:28.3  
  9 # 2619 Cavagnaro, Cody     9 Ichabod Cran            5:30.8  
 10 # 1786 Dudley, Peter      10 Hudson Falls            5:34.4  
 11 # 1914 Hanson, Cody       11 Fonda-Fulton            5:48.7  
 12 #  938 Daniels, John Pat   8 Mechanicvill            6:40.6  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1935 Viscosi, Shane     11 Fonda-Fulton            9:57.6   10   
  2 # 2631 Paul, Alexander    10 Ichabod Cran           11:03.9    8   
  3 # 2636 Tapler, Dantes     11 Ichabod Cran           11:13.0    6   
  4 # 1785 Daley, Peyton      12 Hudson Falls           11:22.1    4   
  5 # 1786 Dudley, Peter      10 Hudson Falls           12:12.0    2   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2617 Boham, Tismark     11 Ichabod Cran               8.2   10   
  2 # 1923 Pearce, Christian  12 Fonda-Fulton               8.3    8   
  3 # 2627 Jornov, Joseph     10 Ichabod Cran              10.5    6   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson Falls Highschool  'A'                         1:43.6   1  10   
     1) #1787 Lewis, Carter 11          2) #1790 Palmer, Caden 10         
     3) #1783 Bowstead, Thomas 10       4) #1793 Studler-Morris, Xayn 12  
  2 Ravena  'A'                                          1:44.2   1   8   
  3 Ravena  'B'                                         x1:51.8   2 
  4 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                               1:52.0   2   6   
  5 Colonie  'A'                                         1:52.3   1   4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                               4:00.0   10   
     1) #1915 Hesch, Eric 11            2) #1929 Schopmeier, Ryan 12      
     3) #1910 Daus, Tyler 10            4) #1935 Viscosi, Shane 11        
  2 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                   4:01.1    8   
  3 La Salle Institute  'A'                              4:13.7    6   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle Institute  'A'                              9:33.7   10   
     1) #2746 Ciancio, Ryan SO          2) #2753 Hayes, Gitch SO          
     3) #2769 Rotondi, Nick SO          4) #2737 Badrie, Krishan SO       
  2 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                   9:44.9    8   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  503 Racey, Shane       SR Ravena                J5-10.00   10   
  2 # 1910 Daus, Tyler        10 Fonda-Fulton          J5-00.00    8   
  3 # 2193 Burridge, Lucas    JR Scotia Glenv          J5-00.00    6   
  4 # 2773 Wang, Justin       JR La Salle Ins          J4-08.00    4   
  5 #  946 Lazar, Joseph       9 Mechanicvill          J4-03.00    2   
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 4602 Gregg, Bruce       JR Greenwich             J9-06.00   10   
  2 #  497 Long, Lucas        JR Ravena                J9-00.00    8   
  3 # 1936 Woodman, Camden    11 Fonda-Fulton          J8-06.00    6   
  4 # 1932 Snow, Gus          12 Fonda-Fulton          J8-06.00    4   
  5 #  491 Burnett, Chritian  SO Ravena                J6-06.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1923 Pearce, Christian  12 Fonda-Fulton          17-00.75   10   
  2 # 1783 Bowstead, Thomas   10 Hudson Falls          16-03.75    8   
  3 # 2193 Burridge, Lucas    JR Scotia Glenv          14-10.25    6   
  4 #  497 Long, Lucas        JR Ravena                14-00.50    4   
  5 #  948 Meager, Robert     11 Mechanicvill          13-03.00    2   
  6 #  490 Burnett, Christop  SO Ravena                12-09.00    1   
  7 # 1791 Pritchett, Andre   12 Hudson Falls          12-07.00  
  8 # 1792 Stevens, Troy      10 Hudson Falls          11-09.75  
  9 # 2626 Hesler, Jonathan    9 Ichabod Cran           9-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1923 Pearce, Christian  12 Fonda-Fulton          37-01.75   10   
  2 # 1790 Palmer, Caden      10 Hudson Falls          34-03.25    8   
  3 # 1906 Cline, Trevor      11 Fonda-Fulton          33-09.50    6   
  4 # 2222 VanValkenburg, Ev  JR Scotia Glenv          32-08.25    4   
  5 # 2201 Haldeman, Aidan    SR Scotia Glenv          31-02.50    2   
  6 # 2210 Obman, Derek       SR Scotia Glenv          29-02.50    1   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1927 Saltsman, Alex     10 Fonda-Fulton          44-07.00   10   
  2 # 2225 Wilson, Zack       SR Scotia Glenv          42-04.00    8   
  3 # 1784 Clouse, Logan      12 Hudson Falls          39-05.00    6   
  4 # 2189 Baum, Dominic      SR Scotia Glenv          36-04.75    4   
  5 # 2205 Jeffes, Jarrod     SR Scotia Glenv          34-05.25    2   
  6 # 4601 Lavoie, Michael       Fonda-Fulton          33-10.50    1   
  7 #  955 Shutter-Quinlivan  10 Mechanicvill          32-02.00  
  8 # 4702 Ringer, Devon      10 Hudson Falls          31-01.00  
  9 #  950 Morrison, Gregory   9 Mechanicvill          30-10.50  
 10 # 2773 Wang, Justin       JR La Salle Ins          29-02.50  
 11 #  941 Guenette, Marcel    9 Mechanicvill          27-00.50  
 12 # 2625 Dunspaugh, Logan   11 Ichabod Cran          26-07.75  
 13 # 2192 Burns, Dan         SO Scotia Glenv         x23-00.00  
 14 # 2775 Whalen, Daniel     JR La Salle Ins          22-05.50  
 15 # 2226 Winters-Bona, Aid  JR Scotia Glenv         x21-10.00  
 16 # 1794 Yesca, Josue        9 Hudson Falls          18-02.50