2019-20 Indoor Track
League Meet #2B
at Union College - 12/14/19

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2019 06:54 PM
             2019-2020 Tri County Indoor Track League - 12/14/2019             
                                League Meet 2B                                 
                                 Union College                                 
                                    Results  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saratoga Springs           129        2) South Glens Falls          68   
    3) NISKAYUNA                   53        4) Cobleskill-Richmondville   51   
    5) Ichabod Crane               48        6) Albany Academy For Girls   34   
    7) Tamarac High School         26        8) Schuylerville Central Sch  22   
    9) Troy Catholic High School    1                                                        
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2587 Benn, Monique      12 Ichabod Cran               6.4   1  10   
  2 # 1330 Duchaussee, Madel  SR Saratoga Spr               6.4   7   8   
  3 # 1324 Clarke, Jordyn     SR Saratoga Spr               6.5   2   6   
  4 # 1810 McClurg, Alyssa    11 Tamarac High               6.5   2   4   
  5 # 2035 Christine, Mallet  11 South Glens                6.5   1   2   
  6 # 2714 Schroeder, Taylor  SO Cobleskill-R               6.6   1   1   
  7 # 2712 Paul, Chelsey      SO Cobleskill-R               6.8   3 
  8 #  309 Aldous, Katy       SR Niskayuna                  6.8   2 
  9 #  326 Choi, Eujeong       8 Niskayuna                  6.9   1 
 10 # 1652 Johnso, Annika     FR Albany Acade               6.9   3 
 11 #  367 Parzych, Rayna     SO Niskayuna                  6.9   2 
 12 # 1323 Carroll, Elise     SO Saratoga Spr               6.9   5 
 13 # 1641 Carter, Jade       SR Albany Acade               6.9   2 
 14 # 1646 Forbes, Maddie     JR Albany Acade               6.9   3 
 15 #  397 Zhu, Natalie        8 Niskayuna                 x7.0   1 
 16 # 2595 Greer, Emma         9 Ichabod Cran               7.0   5 
 17 # 2047 Madalyn, Ring      11 South Glens                7.0   4 
 18 # 2697 Adamoschek, Evang  FR Cobleskill-R               7.1   3 
 19 # 2698 Batchler, Abigail  FR Cobleskill-R              x7.1   4 
 20 # 2034 Chase, Estes       10 South Glens                7.2   6 
 21 # 1347 Olsen, Lilian      SO Saratoga Spr              x7.2   7 
 22 # 1643 Davis, Amaya       SO Albany Acade              x7.3   7 
 23 # 1339 Manasier, Chloe    SO Saratoga Spr              x7.3   5 
 24 # 2055 Sydney, Blake      10 South Glens               x7.4   4 
 25 # 1660 Smith, Emily       SO Albany Acade              x7.4   3 
 26 #  369 Pepe, Camryn       SO Niskayuna                 x7.5   4 
 27 #  240 Mehan, Ruby         9 Schuylervill               7.5   6 
 28 # 1642 Choma, Isabel      FR Albany Acade              x7.5   4 
 29 # 2607 Payne, Andrea      10 Ichabod Cran               7.6   5 
 30 # 2053 Sierra, Winchell   11 South Glens               x7.8   6 
 31 # 2713 Roberts, Aubrey    SO Cobleskill-R              x7.9   5 
 32 # 2510 Cho, Karen         10 Troy Catholi               8.0   6 
 33 # 2514 Neisen, Gabrielle  10 Troy Catholi               8.7   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2035 Christine, Mallet  11 South Glens               47.0   1  10   
  2 # 1799 Evertsen, Breann   11 Tamarac High              47.6   3   8   
  3 # 2587 Benn, Monique      12 Ichabod Cran              47.7   1   6   
  4 #  241 Nesbitt, Emma      12 Schuylervill              48.1   1   4   
  5 # 2610 Seabury, Maris     12 Ichabod Cran              48.2   5   2   
  6 #  309 Aldous, Katy       SR Niskayuna                 48.8   4   1   
  7 # 1810 McClurg, Alyssa    11 Tamarac High              49.1   3 
  8 # 2037 Delaney, McDaniel  10 South Glens               49.3   2 
  9 # 2712 Paul, Chelsey      SO Cobleskill-R              49.5  10 
 10 #  320 Bisnett, Zoe       SO Niskayuna                 49.7   7 
 11 #  326 Choi, Eujeong       8 Niskayuna                 49.9   3 
 12 #  369 Pepe, Camryn       SO Niskayuna                x50.0   6 
 13 # 1660 Smith, Emily       SO Albany Acade              50.1   8 
 14 # 1652 Johnso, Annika     FR Albany Acade              50.3   7 
 15 # 2511 Esposito, Asasha    9 Troy Catholi              50.4   6 
 16 #  348 KarDi, Zinnia      SO Niskayuna                x51.2   7 
 17 # 1347 Olsen, Lilian      SO Saratoga Spr              51.5   4 
 18 # 1642 Choma, Isabel      FR Albany Acade              51.7   7 
 19 # 1815 Roberts, Haylee     9 Tamarac High              51.7  11 
 20 # 2698 Batchler, Abigail  FR Cobleskill-R              52.2   8 
 21 # 2516 Swedish, Ellicia   11 Troy Catholi              52.8  10 
 22 # 1643 Davis, Amaya       SO Albany Acade             x53.5   9 
 22 # 1339 Manasier, Chloe    SO Saratoga Spr              53.5   6 
 24 # 2589 Clickman, Molly     9 Ichabod Cran              53.8   8 
 25 #  242 Roberson, Alexand  10 Schuylervill              53.8   9 
 26 # 2053 Sierra, Winchell   11 South Glens               54.5   9 
 27 # 1343 Mitchell, Mary     FR Saratoga Spr              54.6   5 
 28 # 1335 Harden, Leah       FR Saratoga Spr             x55.3   2 
 28 # 1648 Gill, Sarah        FR Albany Acade             x55.3   8 
 30 # 1323 Carroll, Elise     SO Saratoga Spr             x55.6   4 
 31 # 2711 Palencia, Madison  JR Cobleskill-R              56.3   9 
 32 # 2510 Cho, Karen         10 Troy Catholi              57.2  10 
 33 # 2031 Brooke, Ruby       11 South Glens              x57.7   5 
 34 # 2706 Golden, Leighanne  FR Cobleskill-R             x58.0  10 
 35 #  319 Bidoshi, Anika      8 Niskayuna                x58.6  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  359 Matthews, Lindsey  JR Niskayuna               1:47.7   1  10   
  2 #  393 Wise, Marissa      JR Niskayuna               1:53.5   1   8   
  3 # 1351 Rando, Isabella    SO Saratoga Spr            1:54.3   1   6   
  4 # 1327 DeMeo, Cristina    JR Saratoga Spr            1:56.3   1   4   
  5 # 1357 Toole, Fallon      JR Saratoga Spr            1:59.6   1   2   
  6 # 2043 Kara, Hammond      12 South Glens             2:00.6   1   1   
  7 # 1337 Jameson, Riley     JR Saratoga Spr           x2:01.6   2 
  8 #  315 Beltramo, Josie    FR Niskayuna               2:01.8   1 
  9 # 2610 Seabury, Maris     12 Ichabod Cran            2:02.3   3 
 10 #  228 Alexanian, Sydney  12 Schuylervill            2:02.7   2 
 11 #  356 Malandrino, Daysh  SO Niskayuna              x2:03.0   2 
 12 #  370 Pilkey, Marlinee   JR Niskayuna              x2:03.8   2 
 13 # 2032 Callie, Wright     10 South Glens             2:04.6   2 
 14 # 1805 Hutter, Michelle   12 Tamarac High            2:08.2   2 
 15 # 2030 Autumn, Mohanlal   11 South Glens             2:08.6   3 
 16 # 1648 Gill, Sarah        FR Albany Acade            2:15.7   2 
 17 #  242 Roberson, Alexand  10 Schuylervill            2:17.9   3 
 18 # 1797 Campanello, Eliza  10 Tamarac High            2:18.3   3 
 19 # 1808 Lang, Maya         10 Tamarac High            2:19.4   3 
 20 # 2513 Mooney, Molly       9 Troy Catholi            2:24.1   3 
 21 # 2042 Josilyn, Bouffard  11 South Glens            x2:31.5   3 
 22 # 1356 Toia, Annie        JR Saratoga Spr           x2:33.1   2 
 23 # 2704 Fancher, Rylee     JR Cobleskill-R            2:40.1   3 
 24 # 2706 Golden, Leighanne  FR Cobleskill-R            2:42.6   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 3078 Kurto, Ella        10 Saratoga Spr            3:05.9   1  10   
  2 # 1336 Hart, Mackenzie    SO Saratoga Spr            3:09.1   1   8   
  3 #  349 Kebbede, Liyat     SO Niskayuna               3:10.0   1   6   
  4 #  381 Smith, Skyler      SO Niskayuna               3:15.2   1   4   
  5 # 1341 McBain, Sadie      SO Saratoga Spr            3:32.2   1   2   
  6 # 2606 Oligny-Leggett, O  12 Ichabod Cran            3:35.5   1   1   
  7 #  247 Vianese, Megan      9 Schuylervill            3:36.0   2 
  8 # 2614 Wall, Emily        12 Ichabod Cran            3:37.4   1 
  9 # 2506 Ascioti, Melody    11 Troy Catholi            3:40.1   2 
 10 #  351 LaFargue, Caitlyn  FR Niskayuna               3:40.4   1 
 11 # 1647 Galasso, Mia       SR Albany Acade            3:42.4   2 
 12 # 1351 Rando, Isabella    SO Saratoga Spr           x3:43.8   1 
 13 # 1644 Doolan, Caroline   SR Albany Acade            3:44.4   2 
 14 #  243 Stark, Nikki        8 Schuylervill            3:48.3   2 
 15 # 1327 DeMeo, Cristina    JR Saratoga Spr           x3:50.0   1 
 16 # 1640 Broderick, Alina   SO Albany Acade            3:51.0   3 
 17 #  389 Weakley, Ava       SR Niskayuna              x3:52.8   2 
 18 # 2032 Callie, Wright     10 South Glens             3:57.1   2 
 19 # 2029 Andrea, Distefano  11 South Glens             3:57.9   2 
 20 #  363 Murphy, Kaitlyn    SO Niskayuna              x3:58.3   2 
 21 # 1650 Green, Ilana       FR Albany Acade           x4:05.0   3 
 22 # 2051 Rachel, Seaman     12 South Glens             4:05.4   3 
 23 #  325 Canestrari, Josie  SR Niskayuna              x4:08.2   2 
 24 # 2518 VanDenburgh, Sara  11 Troy Catholi            4:08.9   3 
 25 # 1638 Abid, Layla        JR Albany Acade           x4:18.9   3 
 26 # 2705 Foote, Hannah-Ros  SR Cobleskill-R            4:28.5   3 
 27 #  237 Lance, Julia        9 Schuylervill            4:33.4   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 3078 Kurto, Ella        10 Saratoga Spr            4:47.1   1  10   
  2 # 1365 Wheeler, McKinley  FR Saratoga Spr            4:50.3   1   8   
  3 # 1322 Bush, Emily         8 Saratoga Spr            4:50.8   1   6   
  4 # 1366 Wheeler, Sheridan  FR Saratoga Spr           x4:54.4   1 
  5 # 1336 Hart, Mackenzie    SO Saratoga Spr           x4:58.8   1 
  6 #  344 Hesler, Katharine  SR Niskayuna               5:11.9   1   4   
  7 #  316 Beltramo, Madelei  SR Niskayuna               5:19.9   1   2   
  8 # 1341 McBain, Sadie      SO Saratoga Spr           x5:30.1   1 
  9 #  357 Malatesta, Alliso  SR Niskayuna               5:38.7   1   1   
 10 # 1651 Ingerson, Morgen   SR Albany Acade            5:39.5   2 
 11 #  361 Mongelli, Sara     FR Niskayuna              x5:40.0   1 
 12 # 2614 Wall, Emily        12 Ichabod Cran            5:43.3   1 
 13 # 2611 Slade, Victoria    10 Ichabod Cran            5:46.4   1 
 14 # 2602 Martino, Analisa   10 Ichabod Cran            5:49.2   2 
 15 #  330 Elsbree, Hayley    FR Niskayuna              x5:55.0   2 
 16 # 1640 Broderick, Alina   SO Albany Acade            6:05.6   2 
 17 # 2029 Andrea, Distefano  11 South Glens             6:14.8   2 
 18 #  239 Letzring, Lillian   9 Schuylervill            6:16.4   2 
 19 # 1650 Green, Ilana       FR Albany Acade            6:18.9   2 
 20 # 1656 O'Brien, Brooke    SO Albany Acade           x6:22.9   2 
 21 # 2702 DesRoches, Kendyl  JR Cobleskill-R            6:27.2   2 
 22 #  314 Barr, Rebecca      JR Niskayuna              x6:41.3   2 
 23 # 1638 Abid, Layla        JR Albany Acade           x6:44.2   2 
 24 # 2056 Trinity, Rich      11 South Glens             6:46.0   2 
 25 # 1659 Plante, Megan      SO Albany Acade           x7:03.5   2 
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2045 Kionah, Thomas     12 South Glens                8.6   2  10   
  2 # 1324 Clarke, Jordyn     SR Saratoga Spr               9.0   2   8   
  3 # 1799 Evertsen, Breann   11 Tamarac High               9.7   1   6   
  4 # 1340 Maslak, Renee'     SR Saratoga Spr               9.7   1   4   
  5 # 2589 Clickman, Molly     9 Ichabod Cran               9.7   1   2   
  6 # 2031 Brooke, Ruby       11 South Glens               10.3   2   1   
  7 #  238 Lanfear, Alexandr  11 Schuylervill              10.5   1 
 -- # 2055 Sydney, Blake      10 South Glens                 DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Glens Falls  'A'                               2:02.3   1  10   
     1) #2028 Abigail, Seaman 10        2) #2037 Delaney, McDaniel 10     
     3) #2035 Christine, Mallette 11    4) #2041 Jedidiah, Shortte 12     
  2 Albany Academy For Girls  'A'                        2:03.6   1   8   
  3 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                        2:05.1   2   6   
  4 Niskayuna  'B'                                       2:05.4   2   4   
  5 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                    2:08.7   2   2   
  6 Niskayuna  'A'                                      x2:11.4   1 
  7 South Glens Falls  'B'                              x2:19.7   2 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'B'                                       4:42.1   1  10   
     1) #359 Matthews, Lindsey JR       2) #367 Parzych, Rayna SO         
     3) #390 West, Kaleigh FR           4) #357 Malatesta, Allison SR     
  2 Niskayuna  'A'                                      x4:53.8   1 
  3 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                    4:59.8   1   8   
  4 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                   5:03.4   2   6   
  5 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                        5:06.8   1   4   
  6 South Glens Falls  'A'                               5:11.2   2   2   
  7 Troy Catholic High School  'A'                       5:15.5   2   1   
  8 Niskayuna  'C'                                      x5:17.9   2  Frehsman
  9 Tamarac High School  'A'                             5:46.7   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                       14:26.7   10   
     1) #2703 Dunham, Grace JR          2) #2701 Chamberlain, Olivia JR   
     3) #2702 DesRoches, Kendyl JR      4) #2708 Johnson, Emily SR        
  2 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                   14:32.9    8   
  3 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  14:41.4    6   
  4 Albany Academy For Girls  'A'                       15:07.3    4   
  5 South Glens Falls  'A'                              15:23.0    2   
  6 Niskayuna  'A'                                      15:33.7    1   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1662 Zacher, Julia      JR Albany Acade           5-02.00   10   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 3077 Evans, Anna        11 Saratoga Spr           5-00.00    6   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2045 Kionah, Thomas     12 South Glens            5-00.00    6   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2028 Abigail, Seaman    10 South Glens            5-00.00    6   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1658 Phillips, Sara     JR Albany Acade          J5-00.00    2   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1812 Murphy, Catrina    11 Tamarac High          J5-00.00    1   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  320 Bisnett, Zoe       SO Niskayuna              4-06.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  315 Beltramo, Josie    FR Niskayuna             J4-06.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 # 2034 Chase, Estes       10 South Glens           J4-06.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1813 Murphy, Madailein  11 Tamarac High           4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 1643 Davis, Amaya       SO Albany Acade          J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 2705 Foote, Hannah-Ros  SR Cobleskill-R           4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 2040 Jayden, Seymour    11 South Glens          xJ4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 # 1659 Plante, Megan      SO Albany Acade          x3-09.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 # 2033 Casandra, Saunder  11 South Glens          xJ3-09.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1340 Maslak, Renee'     SR Saratoga Spr           8-06.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1327 DeMeo, Cristina    JR Saratoga Spr           8-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1805 Hutter, Michelle   12 Tamarac High           7-00.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1342 Miller, Alivia     Fr Saratoga Spr           6-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  348 KarDi, Zinnia      SO Niskayuna              6-00.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  308 Adelaja, Alero     JR Niskayuna                   NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  370 Pilkey, Marlinee   JR Niskayuna                   NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2701 Chamberlain, Oliv  JR Cobleskill-R          16-11.25   10   
  2 # 1662 Zacher, Julia      JR Albany Acade          16-01.75    8   
  3 # 2592 Flint, Allison      7 Ichabod Cran          14-03.50    6   
  4 # 2714 Schroeder, Taylor  SO Cobleskill-R          14-01.00    4   
  5 # 2599 Lentz, Ciena       12 Ichabod Cran          13-09.50    2   
  6 # 1328 DeWeese, Brooke    SO Saratoga Spr          13-06.00    1   
  7 # 1641 Carter, Jade       SR Albany Acade          13-04.00  
  8 # 2607 Payne, Andrea      10 Ichabod Cran          13-01.00  
  9 #  392 Winters, Lily      SO Niskayuna             13-00.00  
 10 # 1812 Murphy, Catrina    11 Tamarac High          12-00.00  
 11 # 2511 Esposito, Asasha    9 Troy Catholi          11-05.50  
 12 # 2507 Ascioti, Noelle     7 Troy Catholi          11-03.00  
 13 # 1813 Murphy, Madailein  11 Tamarac High          11-00.50  
 14 # 1661 Vandenburgh, Kyra  FR Albany Acade          10-10.00  
 15 # 2517 Swedish, Sydney     9 Troy Catholi          10-07.25  
 16 #  237 Lance, Julia        9 Schuylervill           8-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2701 Chamberlain, Oliv  JR Cobleskill-R          36-00.75   10   
  2 # 3077 Evans, Anna        11 Saratoga Spr          32-10.75    8   
  3 # 2041 Jedidiah, Shortte  12 South Glens           31-02.75    6   
  4 # 2028 Abigail, Seaman    10 South Glens           31-02.00    4   
  5 # 1658 Phillips, Sara     JR Albany Acade          30-05.00    2   
  6 # 2599 Lentz, Ciena       12 Ichabod Cran          30-04.00    1   
  7 # 1324 Clarke, Jordyn     SR Saratoga Spr          28-09.25  
  8 # 2607 Payne, Andrea      10 Ichabod Cran          28-02.00  
  9 #  239 Letzring, Lillian   9 Schuylervill          23-07.25  
 -- # 2711 Palencia, Madison  JR Cobleskill-R              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1330 Duchaussee, Madel  SR Saratoga Spr          40-10.75   2  10   
  2 # 2046 Lea, Richard       12 South Glens           34-05.75   2   8   
  3 # 2612 Stigi, Emma        11 Ichabod Cran          25-10.00   2   6   
  4 # 2713 Roberts, Aubrey    SO Cobleskill-R          25-06.00   2   4   
  5 # 2705 Foote, Hannah-Ros  SR Cobleskill-R          24-03.25   2   2   
  6 # 1806 Kelley, Margret    12 Tamarac High          24-00.25   2   1   
  7 # 2597 Ingham, Shannon    10 Ichabod Cran          23-10.50   2 
  8 # 2054 Skyler, Whorf      12 South Glens           22-09.75   2 
  8 #  700 McGill, Kaylee     12 Niskayuna             22-09.75   2 
 10 # 2038 Emily, Goodsell    10 South Glens           22-04.25   1 
 11 # 1809 LeBarron, Alivia   10 Tamarac High          21-10.50   2 
 12 #  234 Keating, Caitlin   10 Schuylervill         J19-09.00   1 
 13 # 2613 Tamez, Torre       10 Ichabod Cran         J19-09.00   1 
 14 # 2033 Casandra, Saunder  11 South Glens          x19-05.00   1 
 15 # 1798 Dunteman, Elizabe  10 Tamarac High          19-00.75   1 
 16 # 2704 Fancher, Rylee     JR Cobleskill-R          18-07.00   1 
 17 #  238 Lanfear, Alexandr  11 Schuylervill          16-04.75   1 
 18 # 3037 Polk, Izzy         JR Niskayuna             16-04.25   1 
 19 # 1657 Pavelka, Mackenzi  FR Albany Acade          16-03.50   1 
 20 #  387 Veach, Karys       FR Niskayuna             15-07.25   1 
 21 # 1654 Mullaney, Maeve    FR Albany Acade          14-06.00   1                       
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saratoga Springs           127        2) Albany Academy             94   
    3) Green Tech                  60.33     4) Ichabod Crane              43.33
    5) Cobleskill-Richmondville    41        6) South Glens Falls          28   
    7) NISKAYUNA                   17        8) Tamarac High School        15.33
    9) Schuylerville Central Scho   7       10) Troy Catholic High School   1 
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2102 Musa, Majid        SR Green Tech                 5.7   2  10   
  2 # 1617 Campito, Jack      SR Albany Acade               5.7   2   8   
  3 # 2087 Barry Jr, Christo  JR Green Tech                 5.7   8   6   
  4 # 2721 Gerhardt, Isaiah   SR Cobleskill-R               5.7   3   4   
  5 # 1379 Carter, Dietz      Jr Saratoga Spr               5.8   6   2   
  6 # 2634 Seabury, Baden     10 Ichabod Cran               5.8   2   1   
  7 # 1633 Praileau, Bashir   FR Albany Acade               5.9   8 
  8 # 1425 Sean, Hudson       Jr Saratoga Spr               6.0   1 
  9 # 2088 Berg, Qmarion      SO Green Tech                 6.0   3 
 10 # 2097 Johnson, Tyheim    SO Green Tech                x6.0   4 
 11 # 2617 Boham, Tismark     11 Ichabod Cran               6.0   2 
 12 # 1631 Osofisan, GT       SO Albany Acade              x6.1   4 
 12 # 1627 Johnson, Christia  JR Albany Acade               6.1   2 
 14 # 2094 Harris, Jeremiah   SO Green Tech                x6.1   3 
 15 #  394 Wood, Tanner       SO Niskayuna                  6.2   5 
 16 # 2108 Sylvain, Issac     FO Green Tech                x6.2   8 
 17 # 2726 Maillard, Kieran   SO Cobleskill-R               6.2   5 
 18 # 1367 Adam, Forester     Jr Saratoga Spr               6.3   1 
 19 # 2373 Dandrow, Thomas    12 Tamarac High               6.3   4 
 20 #  364 Nuqui, Jacob       SO Niskayuna                  6.3   4 
 21 # 2060 Alexander, Lupia    9 South Glens                6.4   3 
 22 # 2072 Grant, Shufelt     11 South Glens                6.4   5 
 23 # 2058 Aedan, Mallory      8 South Glens                6.5   4 
 24 # 2628 Luckfield, Coltin  11 Ichabod Cran               6.5   8 
 25 # 1399 Jacob, Corrigan    Jr Saratoga Spr              x6.6   1 
 26 # 2079 Pedro, Fleury      11 South Glens               x6.6   6 
 27 #  374 Roig, Guillein     JR Niskayuna                  6.6   5 
 28 # 1409 Marco, Lopez       Sr Saratoga Spr              x6.7   7 
 29 #  360 Mendrysa, Luke     SO Niskayuna                 x6.7   5 
 30 #  312 Asmara, Ben        SR Niskayuna                 x6.7   6 
 31 #  254 Fernandez, ivan    11 Schuylervill               6.8   1 
 32 # 2727 McCann, Bryce       7 Cobleskill-R               6.8   8 
 32 # 2370 Bendon, Aryan       9 Tamarac High               6.8   6 
 34 # 2722 Griffith, Nash     SO Cobleskill-R              x6.9   3 
 35 # 1397 Jackson, Cox       Sr Saratoga Spr              x6.9   1 
 36 #  343 Hegney, Trevor     SO Niskayuna                 x7.1   7 
 37 #  252 Conklin, Andrew    12 Schuylervill               7.6   7 
 38 #  264 Thivierge, Keegan  10 Schuylervill               7.9   6 
 39 # 2723 Howard, Joseph     SR Cobleskill-R              x8.0   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2634 Seabury, Baden     10 Ichabod Cran              39.0   1  10   
  2 # 2092 Drew, Kryston      SR Green Tech                40.5   1   8   
  3 # 1421 Reese, Cousineau   Sr Saratoga Spr              40.8   3   6   
  4 # 1370 Amare, Hawkins     Jr Saratoga Spr              41.3   2   4   
  5 # 1630 Murphy, Sam        JR Albany Acade              41.5   3   2   
  6 # 1618 Comparin, Will     Jr Albany Acade              41.6   2   1   
  7 # 1634 Ramirez, Esteban   JR Albany Acade              41.9   3 
  8 # 2369 Bartlett, Anthony  10 Tamarac High              42.3   4 
  9 # 2532 Shull, Caleb        9 Troy Catholi              42.5   6 
 10 # 2520 Barber, Paul       12 Troy Catholi              42.8   5 
 11 # 1636 Smith, Sean        SR Albany Acade             x42.9   4 
 12 #  364 Nuqui, Jacob       SO Niskayuna                 43.1   5 
 13 # 2094 Harris, Jeremiah   SO Green Tech                43.6   2 
 14 #  360 Mendrysa, Luke     SO Niskayuna                 44.4   7 
 15 #  265 Torres-Guzman, Is  12 Schuylervill              44.5   5 
 16 # 2724 Lalor, Dalon       SR Cobleskill-R              44.8   9 
 17 # 2108 Sylvain, Issac     FO Green Tech                44.8   4 
 18 # 2083 William, Gordon    10 South Glens               45.1   6 
 19 #  337 Gallo, King        FR Niskayuna                 45.4   8 
 20 #  366 Paderon, Marcus    SO Niskayuna                x45.7   7 
 21 # 2722 Griffith, Nash     SO Cobleskill-R              46.2   6 
 22 #  311 Aslam, Ahmed       SO Niskayuna                x46.5   7 
 23 # 2523 Connally, Harper    7 Troy Catholi              48.0  10 
 24 # 2079 Pedro, Fleury      11 South Glens               48.3   8 
 25 # 1409 Marco, Lopez       Sr Saratoga Spr              48.9   7 
 26 #  254 Fernandez, ivan    11 Schuylervill              49.5   8 
 27 # 2080 Rafael, Medina      9 South Glens               49.8   9 
 28 #  385 Utter, Samuel       7 Niskayuna                x50.2  10 
 29 # 2731 Schroeder, Mathew  FR Cobleskill-R              52.2   9 
 30 # 1397 Jackson, Cox       Sr Saratoga Spr             x52.5   8 
 31 # 2723 Howard, Joseph     SR Cobleskill-R           x1:02.0  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1416 Noah, Flanders     Sr Saratoga Spr            1:33.2   1  10   
  2 # 1392 Evan, Klotz        SR Saratoga Spr            1:34.9   1   8   
  3 # 2059 Aidan, Taylor      11 South Glens             1:41.2   2   6   
  4 # 1634 Ramirez, Esteban   JR Albany Acade            1:41.7   1   4   
  5 # 1637 Sundwall, Sam      SR Albany Acade            1:42.2   2   2   
  6 # 2631 Paul, Alexander    10 Ichabod Cran            1:42.3   1   1   
  7 #  332 Esmeris, Vernald   SO Niskayuna               1:42.9   2 
  8 #  395 Yang, Patrick      SO Niskayuna               1:43.5   3 
  9 # 2063 Anthony, Mallette   9 South Glens             1:44.7   3 
 10 # 1628 Johnson, Jalen     SO Albany Acade            1:45.8   1 
 11 # 1429 William, Shafer    Jr Saratoga Spr            1:47.5   1 
 12 #  249 Belden, Cody       11 Schuylervill            1:48.0   2 
 13 # 2624 Delaney, Jameson   11 Ichabod Cran            1:48.8   2 
 14 # 2075 Logan, Corso       10 South Glens             1:49.5   2 
 15 #  340 Graziano, Alex     SR Niskayuna               1:52.7   3 
 16 # 2378 Hayner, Riley      11 Tamarac High            1:53.4   3 
 17 # 2067 Dylan, Sechler     10 South Glens            x1:57.0   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1368 Aidan, Waite       Sr Saratoga Spr            2:57.2   2  10   
  2 # 1623 Haworth, Harry     SO Albany Acade            2:59.3   2   8   
  3 # 1635 Simeone, Joseph    SO Albany Acade            3:00.2   2   6   
  4 # 2986 Jay, Madan         SR Albany Acade            3:01.1   2   4   
  5 #  253 Decker, Luke        8 Schuylervill            3:03.0   2   2   
  6 # 2632 Race, Scott        11 Ichabod Cran            3:03.9   2   1   
  7 # 2620 Cavagnaro, Trevor  11 Ichabod Cran            3:04.4   2 
  8 # 2065 Cowen, Leininger   11 South Glens             3:04.9   2 
  9 # 1382 Cole, Harris       So Saratoga Spr            3:14.1   1 
 10 # 2376 Fountain, Adam     11 Tamarac High            3:15.2   2 
 11 # 2527 Gemmill, Cameren   11 Troy Catholi            3:16.5   1 
 12 # 2725 Lasher, Samuel     JR Cobleskill-R            3:18.0   1 
 13 # 1629 Moo, Sa Kler       SO Albany Acade           x3:19.6   1 
 14 # 2064 Caleb, Daigneault  10 South Glens             3:21.2   1 
 15 # 1637 Sundwall, Sam      SR Albany Acade           x3:23.8   2 
 16 # 2382 Minbiole, Colby     9 Tamarac High            3:26.4   1 
 17 # 2637 Wall, Ian          10 Ichabod Cran            3:27.2   1 
 18 # 1396 Jack, Bulman       jr Saratoga Spr            3:33.0   1 
 19 #  333 Esposito, Matthew  FR Niskayuna               3:36.3   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1423 Ryan, Bush         So Saratoga Spr            4:42.1   1  10   
  2 # 1375 Brady, Tooker      Jr Saratoga Spr            4:45.3   1   8   
  3 # 1388 Dawson, Tooker     Jr Saratoga Spr            4:48.6   1   6   
  4 # 1381 Christian, Mercad  Sr Saratoga Spr           x4:49.8   1 
  5 #  336 Franjieh, Julian   SO Niskayuna               4:51.0   1   4   
  6 # 1413 Maxwell, Fredette  Jr Saratoga Spr           x4:53.3   1 
  7 #  358 Malatesta, Daniel  SO Niskayuna               4:53.7   1   2   
  8 # 1635 Simeone, Joseph    SO Albany Acade            5:00.3   1   1   
  9 # 2638 Warner, Louis      11 Ichabod Cran            5:00.9   1 
 10 # 1405 Joshua, Czech      Sr Saratoga Spr           x5:01.3   1 
 11 # 1622 Hada, Vishal       SR Albany Acade            5:01.8   1 
 12 #  345 Hesler, Ryan       FR Niskayuna               5:04.5   1 
 13 #  256 Headen, Daryl      10 Schuylervill            5:17.2   2 
 14 # 2631 Paul, Alexander    10 Ichabod Cran            5:30.2   2 
 15 #  260 Payant, Zachary    10 Schuylervill            5:32.3   2 
 16 # 2725 Lasher, Samuel     JR Cobleskill-R            5:35.2   2 
 17 # 1629 Moo, Sa Kler       SO Albany Acade            5:38.8   2 
 18 # 2636 Tapler, Dantes     11 Ichabod Cran            5:39.9   2 
 19 # 2064 Caleb, Daigneault  10 South Glens             5:43.4   2 
 20 #  251 Claus, Liam        11 Schuylervill            5:57.8   2 
 21 # 2727 McCann, Bryce       7 Cobleskill-R            6:06.3   2 
 22 # 2070 Evan, Rafferty     10 South Glens             6:09.1   2 
 23 # 2730 Richards, William  SO Cobleskill-R            6:28.9   2 
 24 # 2525 Danz, Connor       10 Troy Catholi            6:47.0   2 
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2721 Gerhardt, Isaiah   SR Cobleskill-R               7.3   1  10   
  2 # 2617 Boham, Tismark     11 Ichabod Cran               7.4   1   8   
  3 # 2104 Owens, Gavin       SO Green Tech                 7.9   1   6   
  4 # 2094 Harris, Jeremiah   SO Green Tech                 8.0   1   4   
  5 # 2371 Casey, Carter      11 Tamarac High               8.4   2   2   
  6 #  265 Torres-Guzman, Is  12 Schuylervill               9.1   2   1   
  7 # 2726 Maillard, Kieran   SO Cobleskill-R               9.5   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green Tech  'A'                                      1:44.6   1  10   
     1) #2087 Barry Jr, Christopher JR  2) #2092 Drew, Kryston SR         
     3) #2093 Garcia-Gonzalez, Andriew  4) #2102 Musa, Majid SR           
  2 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                        1:47.0   3   7   
  2 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                1:47.0   1   7   
  4 Niskayuna  'A'                                       1:50.1   2   4   
  5 Niskayuna  'B'                                      x1:54.4   2 
  6 Saratoga Springs  'B'                               x1:55.3   1 
  7 South Glens Falls  'A'                               1:57.0   3   2   
  8 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'B'                       x2:09.9   3 
  9 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                    2:13.6   3   1   
 -- Albany Academy  'A'                                     DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                   4:03.2   2  10   
     1) #2620 Cavagnaro, Trevor 11      2) #2617 Boham, Tismark 11        
     3) #2634 Seabury, Baden 10         4) #2638 Warner, Louis 11         
  2 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                        4:06.8   2   8   
  3 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                4:14.7   1   6   
  4 South Glens Falls  'A'                               4:16.6   1   4   
  5 Niskayuna  'B'                                       4:19.7   2   2   
  6 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                    4:21.9   2   1   
  7 Troy Catholic High School  'A'                       4:22.4   1 
  8 Saratoga Springs  'B'                               x4:27.7   1 
  9 Niskayuna  'A'                                      x4:34.8   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albany Academy  'A'                                 12:26.0   10   
     1) #1622 Hada, Vishal SR           2) #1635 Simeone, Joseph SO       
     3) #2986 Jay, Madan SR             4) #1623 Haworth, Harry SO        
  2 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  12:26.5    8   
  3 South Glens Falls  'A'                              12:30.3    6   
  4 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               12:47.9    4   
  5 Saratoga Springs  'B'                              x12:49.0  
  6 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                   12:49.2    2   
  7 Troy Catholic High School  'A'                      12:53.3    1   
  8 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                       13:05.9  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1406 Kirk, Francis      Sr Saratoga Spr           5-08.00   10   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 # 2087 Barry Jr, Christo  JR Green Tech             5-03.00    7   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2373 Dandrow, Thomas    12 Tamarac High           5-03.00    7   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2615 Antalek, Matthew   12 Ichabod Cran           5-00.00    2.33
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  PXX 
  4 # 2376 Fountain, Adam     11 Tamarac High           5-00.00    2.33
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2104 Owens, Gavin       SO Green Tech             5-00.00    2.33
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  337 Gallo, King        FR Niskayuna             J5-00.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 2068 Ethan, Casavant    11 South Glens           J5-00.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 # 2097 Johnson, Tyheim    SO Green Tech            J5-00.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1631 Osofisan, GT       SO Albany Acade           4-09.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 # 2075 Logan, Corso       10 South Glens           J4-09.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 2080 Rafael, Medina      9 South Glens            4-06.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 2718 Conover, Mathew    SO Cobleskill-R           4-06.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 # 2730 Richards, William  SO Cobleskill-R           4-06.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1619 Cunningham, Colem  SR Albany Acade          11-06.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 # 1373 Braden, Flanders   Sr Saratoga Spr          11-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 # 2071 Gabe, Rittereiser  12 South Glens           10-00.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O   XXX 
  4 # 2073 Jacob, Revell       9 South Glens            9-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2724 Lalor, Dalon       SR Cobleskill-R           8-00.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2371 Casey, Carter      11 Tamarac High          J8-00.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- # 2078 Nathan, Shirk      10 South Glens                 NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1406 Kirk, Francis      Sr Saratoga Spr          22-01.00   2  10   
  2 # 1617 Campito, Jack      SR Albany Acade          18-09.50   2   8   
  3 # 1386 Darson, Providenc  Sr Saratoga Spr          18-03.75   2   6   
  4 #  384 Ugali, Christian   SR Niskayuna             18-00.50   2   4   
  5 # 2369 Bartlett, Anthony  10 Tamarac High          17-04.75   2   2   
  6 # 2086 Bailey, Tayshaun   SR Green Tech            17-00.75   2   1   
  7 #  364 Nuqui, Jacob       SO Niskayuna             16-09.50   2 
  8 # 1633 Praileau, Bashir   FR Albany Acade          16-09.00   2 
  9 #  337 Gallo, King        FR Niskayuna             16-06.50   2 
 10 # 2088 Berg, Qmarion      SO Green Tech            16-05.25   1 
 11 #  334 Falace, James      SR Niskayuna            x16-03.50   2 
 12 # 2373 Dandrow, Thomas    12 Tamarac High          16-03.00   1 
 13 # 1377 Brian, O'Donnell   Jr Saratoga Spr          16-02.25   2 
 14 #  374 Roig, Guillein     JR Niskayuna            x15-10.00   2 
 15 # 2108 Sylvain, Issac     FO Green Tech            15-07.50   1 
 16 # 2628 Luckfield, Coltin  11 Ichabod Cran          15-06.00   2 
 17 # 2532 Shull, Caleb        9 Troy Catholi          14-05.25   1 
 18 # 2083 William, Gordon    10 South Glens           14-04.25   1 
 19 #  366 Paderon, Marcus    SO Niskayuna            x14-03.50   1 
 20 # 2530 Loughlin, Kenan     9 Troy Catholi          14-02.75   1 
 21 # 2378 Hayner, Riley      11 Tamarac High          13-04.25   1 
 22 # 2523 Connally, Harper    7 Troy Catholi          13-03.00   1 
 23 # 2097 Johnson, Tyheim    SO Green Tech           x13-00.75   1 
 24 # 2058 Aedan, Mallory      8 South Glens           12-11.00   1 
 25 #  261 Shaw, Eoin          9 Schuylervill          12-07.00   1 
 26 # 2066 Cyrus, mccarthy     9 South Glens           11-06.50   1 
 27 #  258 Lane, Corey        11 Schuylervill           9-10.00   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1627 Johnson, Christia  JR Albany Acade          41-01.75   10   
  2 # 1406 Kirk, Francis      Sr Saratoga Spr          40-01.75    8   
  3 # 2092 Drew, Kryston      SR Green Tech            39-04.75    6   
  4 # 1617 Campito, Jack      SR Albany Acade          38-08.00    4   
  5 # 2728 Nicholas, Daniel   JR Cobleskill-R          36-04.50    2   
  6 # 2369 Bartlett, Anthony  10 Tamarac High          35-11.00    1   
  7 # 2726 Maillard, Kieran   SO Cobleskill-R          34-10.00  
  8 # 2371 Casey, Carter      11 Tamarac High          34-06.50  
  9 # 2530 Loughlin, Kenan     9 Troy Catholi          33-01.50  
 10 # 2086 Bailey, Tayshaun   SR Green Tech            33-01.00  
 11 # 2628 Luckfield, Coltin  11 Ichabod Cran          31-07.25  
 12 #  395 Yang, Patrick      SO Niskayuna             29-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1632 Praileau, Ahmad    SR Albany Acade          41-06.25   10   
  2 # 2715 Arvin, Ross        SR Cobleskill-R          41-04.25    8   
  3 # 2984 Calaham, Kieky     SR Albany Acade          41-02.25    6   
  4 # 1402 Jason, Genter      So Saratoga Spr          37-09.50    4   
  5 # 2618 Bruno, Kristjan    12 Ichabod Cran          35-02.75    2   
  6 #  396 Zhang, Daniel      JR Niskayuna             32-08.50    1   
  7 # 2077 Lucas, Cochran     11 South Glens           32-03.25  
  8 #  262 Sicker, Devin      11 Schuylervill          32-01.00  
  9 # 2384 Paladino, Matthew  12 Tamarac High          28-10.75  
 10 # 2635 Tang, Richard      10 Ichabod Cran          28-10.00  
 11 #  317 Bender, Ame        FR Niskayuna             28-07.50  
 12 #  377 Samad, Saif        SR Niskayuna             28-01.25  
 13 # 2625 Dunspaugh, Logan   11 Ichabod Cran          27-08.25  
 14 # 1431 William Cash, O'B  So Saratoga Spr          27-07.50  
 15 # 2716 Bartlett, Nathani  SO Cobleskill-R          25-02.50  
 16 #  248 Baker, Simon        9 Schuylervill          25-00.00  
 17 # 2086 Bailey, Tayshaun   SR Green Tech            24-11.75  
 18 #  264 Thivierge, Keegan  10 Schuylervill          24-10.50  
 19 # 2377 Frost, Nicholas    11 Tamarac High          24-02.50  
 20 # 2381 Maloney, Jaiden    10 Tamarac High          22-11.00  
 21 # 2718 Conover, Mathew    SO Cobleskill-R          21-11.00  
 22 # 2069 Evan, Murphy        9 South Glens           20-04.00  
 23 # 2533 Taylor, Scott       9 Troy Catholi           2-10.75