2019-20 Indoor Track
League Meet #2C
at H.V.C.C. - 12/15/19

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2019 01:47 PM
             2019-2020 Tri County Indoor Track League - 12/15/2019             
                                League Meet 2C                                 
                        Hudson Valley Community College                        
                                    Results
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shaker High School          81        2) Ravena                     76   
    3) Scotia Glenville            58        4) COLUMBIA                   51.50
    5) Maple Hill Central School   37        6) Cairo-Durham               25   
    7) Voorheesville               23.50     8) Hudson Falls Highschool    23   
    9) Bethlehem High School       10       10) Notre Dame- Bishop Gibbon   8   
   10) Colonie                      8       12) Albany Leadership HS for    1                                       
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1218 MacGifferet, Oliv  10 Cairo-Durham               7.8   1  10   
  2 #  799 Audino, Gabriella  11 Shaker High                8.0   1   7   
  2 # 1778 Sherman, Emily     12 Hudson Falls               8.0   1   7   
  4 # 1774 Girard, Hayleigh   11 Hudson Falls               8.0   1   4   
  5 # 1616 York, Mahyrah      JR Columbia                   8.0   4   1.50
  5 # 3024 Romani, Jenna       8 Voorheesvill               8.0  11   1.50
  7 # 1597 Potter, Emma        7 Columbia                   8.1   2 
  7 #   28 Graham, Kessiah    SR Colonie                    8.1   2 
  9 #  861 Thomas, Whitney    11 Shaker High                8.1  11 
 10 # 3039 Jacobs, April      SO Maple Hill C               8.2   7 
 10 #  850 Robinson, Micaela  12 Shaker High                8.2   3 
 12 #  806 Chimezie, Ihunany  12 Shaker High               x8.3   4 
 13 # 2167 Luke, Morgan       SO Scotia Glenv               8.4   3 
 14 # 3043 Saparova, Renata   JR Maple Hill C               8.4  10 
 15 # 3012 Leimgruber, Jasmi  12 Voorheesvill               8.5  10 
 16 # 1600 Reagan, Kelsey      8 Columbia                   8.6   3 
 17 #  843 Nestler, Eden      12 Shaker High               x8.7   3 
 18 # 2564 Blackmon, Gabriel  SR Albany Leade               8.7   6 
 19 # 2568 Faulkner, Shy'yon  FR Albany Leade               8.8   7 
 20 # 3040 Maruca, Bella      JR Maple Hill C               8.8   9 
 21 # 1770 Blanchard, Madiso  10 Hudson Falls               8.9  11 
 21 #  489 Uba, Uchenna       SO Ravena                     8.9   5 
 23 #   31 Harrell, Chyanne   SO Colonie                    8.9   8 
 24 # 2176 Piraino, Hannah    JR Scotia Glenv               8.9   6 
 25 # 1595 Paxton, Brenna     JR Columbia                  x8.9   6 
 26 # 1591 Nwaefuna, Laura    JR Columbia                  x8.9   5 
 26 #  139 Richards, Bella    10 Bethlehem Hi               8.9   6 
 26 # 1217 Caradella, Kelly   10 Cairo-Durham               8.9   2 
 29 #  126 Mane, Eva          10 Bethlehem Hi               9.0   5 
 30 # 1560 Drzymala, Jessica  JR Columbia                  x9.0   2 
 31 #   70 Turner, Faith      SO Colonie                    9.0   8 
 32 #  481 LaMarche, Natlie   SO Ravena                     9.0  11 
 33 #  478 George, Kaitlyn    JR Ravena                     9.1   5 
 34 # 2153 Cianfarani, Ayla   SO Scotia Glenv               9.1   4 
 35 #   15 Croley, Ranjanay   SR Colonie                   x9.1   4 
 36 #   36 Ieraci, Madeline   SO Colonie                   x9.3   9 
 37 # 2182 St. Onge, Isabell  FR Scotia Glenv              x9.4   9 
 38 #  136 Pocorobba, Maria   10 Bethlehem Hi               9.5   9 
 39 #  482 Lauster, Mykenzie  SR Ravena                    x9.5   8 
 40 # 2166 Ludovici, Shanna   JR Scotia Glenv              x9.6   7 
 41 # 2171 Murray, Adriannna  SO Scotia Glenv              x9.6   7 
 42 # 2994 DeFreest, Lilith   10 Voorheesvill               9.8  10 
 43 # 1047 Swan, Megan         9 Guilderland               10.5   8 
 44 # 2575 Hossain, Halimatu  FR Albany Leade              10.5  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  832 Medford, Kamira     9 Shaker High               48.2   2  10   
  2 # 1597 Potter, Emma        7 Columbia                  49.8   2   8   
  3 #  842 Nartey, Vivian     10 Shaker High               49.8   1   6   
  4 #  799 Audino, Gabriella  11 Shaker High               49.9   3   4   
  5 # 1584 Massey, Rachel     SO Columbia                  50.2   3   2   
  6 #  850 Robinson, Micaela  12 Shaker High              x50.4   4 
  7 # 1218 MacGifferet, Oliv  10 Cairo-Durham              51.1   7   1   
  8 # 1613 Wagner, Makenzie   SO Columbia                  51.6   2 
  9 # 2578 Nicholson, Raycel  SO Albany Leade              51.8   1 
 10 #  150 Truchard, Grace    10 Bethlehem Hi              52.3   3 
 11 # 1600 Reagan, Kelsey      8 Columbia                 x52.8   5 
 12 # 2153 Cianfarani, Ayla   SO Scotia Glenv              53.1   7 
 13 # 1593 Patwell, Annie     JR Columbia                 x53.3   6 
 14 #  101 Doherty, Paige     10 Bethlehem Hi              53.7   1 
 15 # 2573 Harrison, Zoe      JR Albany Leade              54.5   5 
 16 #   38 Karageozian, Lill  FR Colonie                   54.7   9 
 17 #  123 Langlois, Sofia    10 Bethlehem Hi              55.2   4 
 18 # 3062 Verbicky, Sophia    9 Notre Dame-               55.5  10 
 19 # 2157 Durant, Jackie     FR Scotia Glenv              55.6   7 
 20 # 2184 Tvelia, Charlotte  JR Scotia Glenv              56.0   9 
 21 #  131 Nejame, Sarah      10 Bethlehem Hi             x56.4   6 
 22 #  126 Mane, Eva          10 Bethlehem Hi             x56.7   4 
 23 # 1560 Drzymala, Jessica  JR Columbia                 x56.8   5 
 24 # 2171 Murray, Adriannna  SO Scotia Glenv             x57.0   8 
 25 #   32 Harris, Haley      FR Colonie                   57.6   8 
 26 #  481 LaMarche, Natlie   SO Ravena                    58.3   8 
 27 # 3043 Saparova, Renata   JR Maple Hill C              58.8   7 
 28 #  136 Pocorobba, Maria   10 Bethlehem Hi             x59.9   6 
 29 #  478 George, Kaitlyn    JR Ravena                  1:00.5   9 
 30 #  482 Lauster, Mykenzie  SR Ravena                  1:01.0   8 
 31 # 1773 Fisher, Samantha   11 Hudson Falls            1:01.2   6 
 32 # 2182 St. Onge, Isabell  FR Scotia Glenv           x1:01.9  10 
 33 #   30 Haas, Mackenzie    FR Colonie                 1:02.8   9 
 34 # 1772 Chaidez, Kassandr  11 Hudson Falls            1:09.0  10 
 35 # 2586 Williams, Ivyona   FR Albany Leade            1:15.8  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  486 Pagnotta, Katie    SO Ravena                  1:55.0   1  10   
  2 # 2164 Krogh, Delaney     JR Scotia Glenv            1:55.3   1   8   
  3 #  488 Tourangeau, Julia  SO Ravena                  1:56.7   1   6   
  4 #  803 Bullington, Ciara  10 Shaker High             1:59.3   1   4   
  5 #  484 Newkirk, Olivia    SO Ravena                  2:00.4   1   2   
  6 # 1562 Erwell, Camdyn     FR Columbia                2:03.1   1   1   
  7 #  856 Shea, Madison      11 Shaker High             2:03.7   2 
  8 # 1587 Miller, Ana         7 Columbia                2:04.2   1 
  9 #  847 Polsinello, Trist   9 Shaker High             2:07.2   3 
 10 # 2570 Forney, Chyna      JR Albany Leade            2:08.5   3 
 11 # 2573 Harrison, Zoe      JR Albany Leade            2:09.8   2 
 12 # 1780 Westad, Breanna    10 Hudson Falls            2:11.2   2 
 13 # 1590 Needham, Michaela  JR Columbia                2:13.0   2 
 14 #  823 Jacob, Sarah       11 Shaker High            x2:13.7   2 
 15 # 1593 Patwell, Annie     JR Columbia               x2:16.3   2 
 16 #   71 Van Dyck, Marissa  JR Colonie                 2:19.3   3 
 17 # 1573 Hoxie, Kelly       SO Columbia               x2:19.6   2 
 18 # 2169 May, Jodie         SO Scotia Glenv            2:20.6   3 
 19 #  851 Ross, Jordan        7 Shaker High            x2:21.6   3 
 20 #   21 Dong, Sophia       S0 Colonie                 2:23.0   3 
 21 # 1569 Hannum, Julia      SO Columbia               x2:23.6   3 
 22 # 3085 Ticer, Laurel      10 Ravena                 x2:25.0   2 
 23 #   20 Dong, Michelle     JR Colonie                 2:26.7   3 
 24 # 1775 Konkol, Kya        11 Hudson Falls            2:40.2   3 
 25 #  480 Kuchta, Megan      SR Ravena                 x2:43.9   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2185 Velasco, Sophia    SO Scotia Glenv            3:41.6   10   
  2 #  485 Norton, Michelle   SO Ravena                  3:41.8    8   
  3 # 1575 Jenks, Devyn       JR Columbia                3:47.2    6   
  4 # 2178 Schraa, Mackenzie  SO Scotia Glenv            3:53.7    4   
  5 # 2158 Durant, Maddie     SR Scotia Glenv            3:58.3    2   
  6 # 3001 Hampston, Anna     10 Voorheesvill            4:05.2    1   
  7 #  820 Hasan, Azka        12 Shaker High             4:06.8  
  8 # 1558 Digman, Samantha   SO Columbia                4:10.3  
  9 #  140 Ridgway, Sophie    12 Bethlehem Hi            4:12.4  
 10 # 3085 Ticer, Laurel      10 Ravena                  4:16.8  
 11 # 2187 Wierzbowski, Kirs  JR Scotia Glenv           x4:24.3  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2163 James, Stephanie   FR Scotia Glenv            5:16.3   10   
  2 # 1220 Myers, Gabrielle   11 Cairo-Durham            5:48.9    8   
  3 #  855 Shamlian, Elizabe  12 Shaker High             5:57.0    6   
  4 # 3008 Iacubucci, Victor  10 Voorheesvill            6:04.8    4   
  5 # 1545 Assabahi, Saida     7 Columbia                6:07.0    2   
  6 #  109 Furgele, Olivia    11 Bethlehem Hi            6:46.1    1   
  7 # 1598 Premo, Julie       JR Columbia                6:59.5  
  8 # 1556 Davis, Grace       SR Columbia                7:00.8  
  9 #   96 Cuccolo, Rachel     9 Bethlehem Hi            7:33.1  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  479 Jones, Jaleina     SR Ravena                     9.9   1  10   
  2 # 3039 Jacobs, April      SO Maple Hill C              10.0   2   8   
  3 # 3042 Pugliese, Julia    SR Maple Hill C              10.1   1   6   
  4 # 1774 Girard, Hayleigh   11 Hudson Falls              10.7   2   4   
  5 # 3041 Pearsall, Emma     SR Maple Hill C              11.1   1   2   
  6 # 2156 Duffy, Kayla       SO Scotia Glenv              11.1   3   1   
  7 # 2183 Tallman, Gabby     SR Scotia Glenv              11.2   2 
  8 # 1562 Erwell, Camdyn     FR Columbia                  11.3   3 
  9 # 3031 Stampalia, Sophia  12 Voorheesvill              11.4   1 
 10 #  844 O’conner, Madison  10 Shaker High               11.5   4 
 11 #  489 Uba, Uchenna       SO Ravena                    11.7   3 
 12 # 1590 Needham, Michaela  JR Columbia                  11.9   4 
 13 #  831 McCormack, Michel  11 Shaker High               12.3   4 
 14 # 3033 Vink, Lily         10 Voorheesvill              12.6   3 
 15 # 1558 Digman, Samantha   SO Columbia                  12.8   4 
 16 # 2184 Tvelia, Charlotte  JR Scotia Glenv              13.0   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaker High School  'A'                              2:04.4   3  10   
     1) #799 Audino, Gabriella 11       2) #826 Kayembe, Grace 10         
     3) #806 Chimezie, Ihunanyachi 12   4) #842 Nartey, Vivian 10         
  2 Columbia  'B'                                        2:06.7   3   8   
  3 Voorheesville  'A'                                   2:07.6   3   6   
  4 Hudson Falls Highschool  'A'                         2:09.2   2   4   
  5 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                2:10.3   2   2   
  6 Albany Leadership HS for Girls  'A'                  2:13.0   1   1   
  7 Columbia  'A'                                       x2:18.6   2 
  8 Bethlehem High School  'A'                           2:19.7   2 
  9 Colonie  'A'                                         2:21.1   1 
 10 Colonie  'B'                                        x2:28.8   1 
 11 Ravena  'A'                                          2:29.4   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ravena  'A'                                          4:55.8   2  10   
     1) #488 Tourangeau, Julianna SO    2) #487 Quinto, Melania SO        
     3) #484 Newkirk, Olivia SO         4) #479 Jones, Jaleina SR         
  2 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                4:57.9   2   8   
  3 Columbia  'A'                                        5:07.6   1   6   
  4 Shaker High School  'A'                              5:17.9   2   4   
  5 Colonie  'A'                                         5:19.8   1   2   
  6 Voorheesville  'A'                                   5:21.0   1   1   
  7 Columbia  'B'                                       x5:26.5   1 
  8 Bethlehem High School  'A'                           5:51.0   2 
  9 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                       5:55.0   1 
 10 Hudson Falls Highschool  'A'                         6:08.9   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ravena  'A'                                         14:42.5   10   
     1) #488 Tourangeau, Julianna SO    2) #486 Pagnotta, Katie SO        
     3) #485 Norton, Michelle SO        4) #484 Newkirk, Olivia SO        
  2 Columbia  'A'                                       14:46.3    8   
  3 Colonie  'A'                                        14:56.4    6   
  4 Colonie  'B'                                       x15:11.9  
  5 Columbia  'B'                                      x15:16.9  
  6 Scotia Glenville  'A'                               15:25.4    4   
  7 Voorheesville  'A'                                  16:19.7    2   
  8 Bethlehem High School  'A'                          17:20.7    1   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 3042 Pugliese, Julia    SR Maple Hill C           4-08.00   10   
  2 # 3062 Verbicky, Sophia    9 Notre Dame-            4-03.00    8   
  3 #  861 Thomas, Whitney    11 Shaker High           J4-03.00    6   
  4 #  121 Koutsourades, Ele  11 Bethlehem Hi           4-00.00    4   
  5 # 3008 Iacubucci, Victor  10 Voorheesvill           3-06.00    2   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- # 1770 Blanchard, Madiso  10 Hudson Falls                NH  
 -- #   41 Masse, Sarah       SR Colonie                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 3042 Pugliese, Julia    SR Maple Hill C          15-01.50   1  10   
  2 #  479 Jones, Jaleina     SR Ravena                14-11.50   1   8   
  3 # 3012 Leimgruber, Jasmi  12 Voorheesvill          13-02.50   2   6   
  4 #  798 Addo, Vanessa      10 Shaker High           13-02.00   1   4   
  5 #  832 Medford, Kamira     9 Shaker High           13-01.25   1   2   
  6 # 3041 Pearsall, Emma     SR Maple Hill C          13-00.50   1   1   
  7 #   49 Ortiz, Lee         SO Colonie               12-10.00   1 
  8 #  812 Dingle, Felicity    9 Shaker High           12-04.00   1 
  9 #  135 Plunkett, Lauren   12 Bethlehem Hi          12-01.50   1 
  9 # 2183 Tallman, Gabby     SR Scotia Glenv          12-01.50   2 
 11 # 3024 Romani, Jenna       8 Voorheesvill          12-01.25   2 
 12 #  155 Zollman, Jasmine   12 Bethlehem Hi          11-05.25   1 
 13 #  823 Jacob, Sarah       11 Shaker High          x11-03.00   1 
 14 # 3038 Eckel, Kailee      SO Maple Hill C          11-02.25   2 
 15 #  843 Nestler, Eden      12 Shaker High          x11-00.50   1 
 16 #  806 Chimezie, Ihunany  12 Shaker High          x11-00.00   1 
 17 #   94 Conway, Cameron    10 Bethlehem Hi          10-09.00   2 
 18 # 1614 Walsh, Akashi      SO Columbia              10-05.50   2 
 19 #  118 Jabari, Ashley     11 Bethlehem Hi          x8-09.50   2 
 20 #  120 Kotary, Ava        11 Bethlehem Hi          x8-08.25   2 
 21 # 3010 Knauf, Rowan       10 Voorheesvill           8-05.75   2 
 -- #   31 Harrell, Chyanne   SO Colonie                   FOUL   2 
 -- # 2570 Forney, Chyna      JR Albany Leade              FOUL   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  826 Kayembe, Grace     10 Shaker High           30-07.50   10   
  2 # 2183 Tallman, Gabby     SR Scotia Glenv          27-09.50    8   
  3 #  798 Addo, Vanessa      10 Shaker High           27-09.00    6   
  4 #  155 Zollman, Jasmine   12 Bethlehem Hi          27-00.50    4   
  5 #  486 Pagnotta, Katie    SO Ravena                26-04.50    2   
  6 # 1614 Walsh, Akashi      SO Columbia              25-00.00    1   
  7 # 2155 Darling, Madelyn   FR Scotia Glenv          23-00.00  
  8 #   94 Conway, Cameron    10 Bethlehem Hi          22-01.50  
  9 # 3010 Knauf, Rowan       10 Voorheesvill          21-06.50  
 -- #   28 Graham, Kessiah    SR Colonie                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  489 Uba, Uchenna       SO Ravena                31-08.75   10   
  2 # 1594 Paultre, Kirsten   SR Columbia              30-11.25    8   
  3 # 2688 Markiewez, Christ  12 Cairo-Durham          30-08.00    6   
  4 # 1771 Bryant, Montana    11 Hudson Falls          29-00.25    4   
  5 #  864 Walsh, Madalynn    11 Shaker High           27-04.00    2   
  6 # 2154 Connor, Zoe        SR Scotia Glenv          27-02.25    1   
  7 # 2166 Ludovici, Shanna   JR Scotia Glenv          26-10.25  
  8 # 2176 Piraino, Hannah    JR Scotia Glenv          26-02.50  
  9 # 1552 Bombard, Alexis    SR Columbia              24-06.50  
 10 # 1576 Kerber, Ellen      SR Columbia              23-00.50  
 11 # 2583 Sturdivant, Eycis  SR Albany Leade          22-09.50  
 12 # 1779 Thaler, Cheyenne   11 Hudson Falls          22-06.00  
 13 #  483 Morrow, Marie      SO Ravena                22-01.00  
 14 # 1612 Vath, Nova         SO Columbia             x20-00.00  
 15 # 1595 Paxton, Brenna     JR Columbia             x19-10.25  
 16 # 1554 Cioffi, Alicia     SO Columbia             x19-06.50  
 17 # 2181 Smith, Amelia      JR Scotia Glenv         x19-05.00  
 18 # 3023 Rogers, Julia      10 Voorheesvill          18-01.50  
 19 # 3018 Mondanaro, Chaia   10 Voorheesvill          15-01.00 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) COLUMBIA                   144        2) Scotia Glenville           84   
    3) Shaker High School          58        4) Maple Hill Central School  39   
    5) Ravena                      37        6) Hudson Falls Highschool    20.50
    7) Colonie                     16.50     8) La Salle Institute         16   
    9) Bethlehem High School       12       10) Notre Dame- Bishop Gibbon   5   
   11) Cairo-Durham                 1       11) Voorheesville               1   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2452 Cozzy, Anthony     11 Columbia                   6.8   1  10   
  2 # 3050 Isbester, George   JR Maple Hill C               6.9   3   8   
  3 # 2504 Wheeler, Alexandr  10 Columbia                   6.9   1   5   
  3 # 2217 Taverne, Ralph     JR Scotia Glenv               6.9   2   5   
  5 # 1739 Tervay, James      10 Shaker High                7.1   2   2   
  6 # 1228 Rivenburg, Corbin  11 Cairo-Durham               7.1   8   1   
  7 # 1692 Isiguzo, Jason     10 Shaker High                7.2   2 
  7 # 1793 Studler-Morris, X  12 Hudson Falls               7.2  11 
  9 # 1691 Isiguzo, Brian      9 Shaker High                7.2   2 
 10 # 2777 Young, Nassir      JR La Salle Ins               7.3   1 
 11 # 3055 Pomykaj, Jack      SO Maple Hill C               7.3   7 
 12 # 1790 Palmer, Caden      10 Hudson Falls               7.3   1 
 13 #  697 Williams, Elijah   SO Colonie                    7.3   4 
 14 #  657 Khalafalla, Moham  JR Colonie                    7.3   4 
 15 # 1707 Mackey, Zack       10 Shaker High               x7.4   7 
 16 # 2222 VanValkenburg, Ev  JR Scotia Glenv               7.4   6 
 17 # 3013 Logan, Ryan        12 Voorheesvill               7.4   6 
 18 # 2734 Amasha, Daniel     SO La Salle Ins               7.5   3 
 19 #  493 Castillo, Juan     SR Ravena                     7.5   3 
 20 #  182 Kanic, Salko       12 Bethlehem Hi               7.5  11 
 21 # 3004 Hillmann, Will     10 Voorheesvill               7.5   3 
 21 #  652 Huff, Billy        SO Colonie                    7.5   7 
 23 # 1712 Newton, Matt       11 Shaker High               x7.6   4 
 24 # 2193 Burridge, Lucas    JR Scotia Glenv               7.6   5 
 25 # 1697 Jung, Xander       10 Shaker High               x7.7   4 
 26 # 2212 Pace, Matt         SR Scotia Glenv              x7.7   5 
 27 #  209 Roberts, Max       12 Bethlehem Hi               7.7  10 
 27 #  188 Lennard, Nathanie  11 Bethlehem Hi               7.7   8 
 27 # 3056 Tuttle, Jace       SO Maple Hill C               7.7   9 
 30 # 2468 Hammill, Devin     11 Columbia                   7.8   9 
 31 #  490 Burnett, Christop  SO Ravena                     7.8   6 
 32 #  663 Lawson, Ronnie     JR Colonie                   x7.8   7 
 33 #  687 Santos, Patrick    SO Colonie                   x7.8   6 
 34 # 2219 Taylor, Zach       SR Scotia Glenv              x7.8   8 
 34 # 2773 Wang, Justin       JR La Salle Ins               7.8   5 
 36 # 2998 Foley, Sean        12 Voorheesvill               7.9  10 
 37 #  640 Ellman, Aiden      SO Colonie                   x7.9   8 
 38 #  497 Long, Lucas        JR Ravena                     8.0   5 
 39 # 2472 Jones, Evan        12 Columbia                  x8.1  11 
 40 #  213 Sagendorph, Tyler   9 Bethlehem Hi              x8.2  10 
 41 #  221 Walters, John      11 Bethlehem Hi              x8.2   9 
 42 # 2210 Obman, Derek       SR Scotia Glenv              x8.4  10 
 43 #  192 Mattupurath, Aaro  10 Bethlehem Hi              x8.4  10 
 44 # 2201 Haldeman, Aidan    SR Scotia Glenv              x8.6   9 
 45 # 2435 Allison, Luke      10 Columbia                  x9.0  11 
 46 # 2498 Troxell, Jackson   10 Columbia                  x9.2  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2504 Wheeler, Alexandr  10 Columbia                  39.1   1  10   
  2 # 2452 Cozzy, Anthony     11 Columbia                  39.7   1   8   
  3 # 2471 Htoo, Nelson       11 Columbia                  41.0   3   6   
  4 #  647 Higgins, Zaire     JR Colonie                   41.5   2   4   
  5 # 1666 Bogart, Dylan      11 Shaker High               41.6   4   2   
  6 # 2480 Matthews, Aaron    11 Columbia                 x41.7   1 
  7 # 1793 Studler-Morris, X  12 Hudson Falls              41.8   3   0.50
  7 #  675 Paulino, Enger     SO Colonie                   41.8   4   0.50
  9 # 1226 DiGiovanni, Dante  12 Cairo-Durham              42.2   2 
 10 #  493 Castillo, Juan     SR Ravena                    42.4   2 
 11 # 1735 Spadinger, Luca    11 Shaker High               42.7   6 
 12 # 1663 Antifaiff, Gage    10 Shaker High               43.2   8 
 13 #  670 Navedo, Savion     FR Colonie                   43.5   5 
 14 # 1684 Gilday, Sean       10 Shaker High              x43.6   6 
 15 # 1738 Symula, Sebastian  10 Shaker High              x43.8   9 
 16 # 1704 Lee, Kevin         12 Shaker High              x43.8   7 
 17 # 2437 Beams, Nathan      11 Columbia                 x43.9   4 
 18 #  217 St. Cyr, Jackson    9 Bethlehem Hi              43.9   6 
 19 #  646 Herrington, Chanc  JR Colonie                  x43.9   3 
 20 # 2773 Wang, Justin       JR La Salle Ins              44.1   5 
 21 #  214 Salman, Zane        9 Bethlehem Hi              44.2   7 
 22 #  624 Abdelgadir, Munzi  SO Colonie                  x44.5   7 
 23 # 2219 Taylor, Zach       SR Scotia Glenv              44.5  10 
 24 # 2212 Pace, Matt         SR Scotia Glenv              44.6   9 
 25 # 2221 Turner, Jack       SR Scotia Glenv              44.6   8 
 26 #  491 Burnett, Chritian  SO Ravena                    44.7   7 
 27 # 3005 Homer, Gryphon     11 Voorheesvill              44.9   5 
 28 # 3056 Tuttle, Jace       SO Maple Hill C              45.6   9 
 29 # 2198 Graves, Kaleb      SR Scotia Glenv             x46.3   9 
 30 # 2201 Haldeman, Aidan    SR Scotia Glenv             x47.6  10 
 31 #  693 To, Jon            SO Colonie                  x48.1   8 
 32 # 3046 Baur, Kevin        JR Maple Hill C              48.7  10 
 33 # 2483 McLaughlin, Tyler  11 Columbia                 x50.8   8 
 34 # 3064 Baaki, Andrew       8 Notre Dame-               51.1  11 
 35 # 1791 Pritchett, Andre   12 Hudson Falls              52.8  11 
 36 #  157 Bella, Alyssa      10 Bethlehem Hi              53.7  10 
 37 # 3048 Dorn, Tyler        JR Maple Hill C              55.9  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2206 Jeffes, Josh       SR Scotia Glenv            1:26.2   1  10   
  2 # 2488 Nova, Dominic      12 Columbia                1:30.2   1   8   
  3 #  635 DeSilva Jr., Fabi  JR Colonie                 1:31.1   1   6   
  4 #  224 Winston, Ezra      10 Bethlehem Hi            1:37.2   1   4   
  5 # 2497 Shaw, Ian          10 Columbia                1:38.3   2   2   
  6 # 1727 Roczniak, Adam     11 Shaker High             1:38.5   1   1   
  7 # 2220 Tebano, Alex       JR Scotia Glenv            1:39.4   1 
  8 # 2188 Allen, Patrick     SO Scotia Glenv            1:40.6   2 
  9 # 2476 Lenney, Ethan      11 Columbia                1:46.0   2 
 10 # 3069 Verbicky, Ben      12 Notre Dame-             1:48.7   3 
 11 # 3011 Lamberton-Dunham,  10 Voorheesvill            1:49.3   2 
 12 # 3000 Giller, Ezra        9 Voorheesvill            1:49.7   3 
 13 #  504 Rarick, Chris      JR Ravena                  1:51.5   2 
 14 #  665 McFeeley, Sean     SR Colonie                 1:51.6   1 
 15 #  657 Khalafalla, Moham  JR Colonie                 1:52.1   1 
 16 # 2491 Polyakov, Greg     10 Columbia               x1:52.1   3 
 17 # 1788 Nelson, Koen        9 Hudson Falls            1:54.9   3 
 18 # 2443 Bryant, Nicholas   10 Columbia               x1:55.9   3 
 19 # 1705 Lenart, Andrew     12 Shaker High             1:56.0   2 
 20 # 2191 Buchalski, Bret    SO Scotia Glenv           x1:56.3   3 
 21 # 2204 Jansen, Adam       SO Scotia Glenv           x1:56.8   3 
 22 # 1782 Bell, Garrett      10 Hudson Falls            1:59.7   3 
 23 # 1703 Lee, Jethro Ronal  11 Shaker High             2:06.6   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2200 Greski, Noah       JR Scotia Glenv            2:51.4   1  10   
  2 # 1673 Diehl, Zackery     11 Shaker High             2:55.2   1   8   
  3 # 2466 Farnan, Evan       10 Columbia                2:56.4   1   6   
  4 # 2505 Yannone, Jacob     10 Columbia                3:03.5   1   4   
  5 # 2756 Martin, Andrew     SR La Salle Ins            3:10.3   1   2   
  6 # 2203 Hodge, Ethan       JR Scotia Glenv            3:11.2   1   1   
  7 # 3047 Brewer, Joseph     SO Maple Hill C            3:13.4   1 
  8 # 1671 Burleski, Jake     11 Shaker High             3:14.0   1 
  9 #  500 Meddaugh, JR       FR Ravena                  3:14.3   2 
 10 # 1669 Brunco, Eric       12 Shaker High             3:18.1   1 
 11 # 2737 Badrie, Krishan    SO La Salle Ins            3:18.6   1 
 12 # 2202 Hanhurst, Tyler    SR Scotia Glenv            3:20.4   1 
 13 # 3022 Prancl, Colin      12 Voorheesvill            3:24.0   2 
 14 # 2478 Mann, Joshua       12 Columbia                3:26.0   2 
 15 # 2769 Rotondi, Nick      SO La Salle Ins            3:26.3   2 
 16 #  676 Pellegrini, Chris  SO Colonie                 3:26.5   2 
 17 # 2501 VanVranken, Nicho  11 Columbia               x3:26.8   2 
 18 # 1742 Tutunjian, Noah    11 Shaker High            x3:27.0   2 
 19 #  669 Molesky, Will      SO Colonie                 3:28.0   2 
 20 # 3015 Mahoney, Brendan   11 Voorheesvill            3:29.0   2 
 21 #  197 Mikulski, Colin    10 Bethlehem Hi            3:43.6   2 
 22 # 2492 Rizzo, Anthony     12 Columbia               x3:44.7   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2211 Ostrander, Kyle    SR Scotia Glenv            4:52.0   1  10   
  2 # 2199 Greene, Tyler      SO Scotia Glenv            5:04.2   1   8   
  3 # 1785 Daley, Peyton      12 Hudson Falls            5:09.8   1   6   
  4 # 2441 Breimer, Thomas    11 Columbia                5:11.7   1   4   
  5 # 2474 Kromer, Samuel     12 Columbia                5:13.9   1   2   
  6 # 2490 Ploss, Logan       11 Columbia                5:14.8   1   1   
  7 # 1783 Bowstead, Thomas   10 Hudson Falls            5:28.4   1 
  8 # 3045 Basile, Peter      JR Maple Hill C            5:28.7   1 
  9 # 1786 Dudley, Peter      10 Hudson Falls            5:38.3   2 
 10 # 3022 Prancl, Colin      12 Voorheesvill            5:41.6   2 
 11 # 2442 Brock, Aidan       10 Columbia               x5:43.9   2 
 12 # 3053 McIntosh, Lukas    SO Maple Hill C            5:46.2   2 
 13 #  190 Levin, Joshua       9 Bethlehem Hi            5:56.5   2 
 14 # 2495 Seely, Ryan        10 Columbia               x6:06.4   2 
 15 # 2444 Burke, Jamison     12 Columbia               x6:14.7   2 
 16 # 3052 Janowski, Nick     SR Maple Hill C            6:16.1   2 
 17 # 1681 Gallagher, Sheldo  11 Shaker High             6:28.0   2 
 18 # 2996 Dutkiewicz, Aidan   9 Voorheesvill            6:40.2   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 3051 Jacobs, Bryan      SR Maple Hill C               8.0   2  10   
  2 #  503 Racey, Shane       SR Ravena                     8.3   2   8   
  3 # 1735 Spadinger, Luca    11 Shaker High                9.1   2   6   
  4 # 2483 McLaughlin, Tyler  11 Columbia                   9.8   1   4   
  5 #  675 Paulino, Enger     SO Colonie                   10.4   1   2   
  6 #  663 Lawson, Ronnie     JR Colonie                   10.7   1   1   
  7 # 1695 Joung, Daniel      10 Shaker High               10.7   2 
  8 # 3006 Homer, Phoenix     10 Voorheesvill              11.2   1 
  9 # 1719 Rambo, Bryan       12 Shaker High               11.4   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                        1:46.6   1  10   
     1) #2480 Matthews, Aaron 11        2) #2504 Wheeler, Alexandros 10   
     3) #2471 Htoo, Nelson 11           4) #2465 Fajen, Stephen 11        
  2 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                1:47.6   1   8   
  3 Hudson Falls Highschool  'A'                         1:47.9   2   6   
  4 Shaker High School  'A'                              1:48.2   4   4   
  5 Colonie  'A'                                         1:49.9   2   2   
  6 Shaker High School  'B'                             x1:51.3   4 
  7 Ravena  'A'                                          1:51.9   1   1   
  8 Bethlehem High School  'A'                           1:53.6   2 
  9 Scotia Glenville  'B'                               x1:56.7   3 
 10 Voorheesville  'A'                                   1:57.8   3 
 11 Ravena  'B'                                         x1:58.5   3 
 12 Colonie  'B'                                        x1:59.0   4 
 13 Columbia  'B'                                       x2:02.0   4 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                3:59.0   2  10   
     1) #2206 Jeffes, Josh SR           2) #2211 Ostrander, Kyle SR       
     3) #2214 Pino, Mike JR             4) #2220 Tebano, Alex JR          
  2 Columbia  'A'                                        4:05.2   2   8   
  3 Shaker High School  'A'                              4:09.2   1   6   
  4 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                       4:24.0   1   4   
  5 La Salle Institute  'A'                              4:24.4   2   2   
  6 Colonie  'B'                                         4:26.4   2   1   
  7 Columbia  'B'                                       x4:29.3   2 
  8 Ravena  'A'                                          4:30.4   1 
  9 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                    4:30.9   1 
 10 Voorheesville  'A'                                   4:31.3   1 
 11 Colonie  'A'                                        x4:38.0   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scotia Glenville  'A'                               11:55.7   10   
     1) #2196 Gagnon, Billy SR          2) #2200 Greski, Noah JR          
     3) #2214 Pino, Mike JR             4) #2220 Tebano, Alex JR          
  2 Shaker High School  'A'                             12:02.6    8   
  3 Columbia  'A'                                       12:06.3    6   
  4 Columbia  'B'                                      x12:13.9  
  5 Ravena  'A'                                         13:00.4    4   
  6 La Salle Institute  'A'                             13:04.2    2   
  7 Voorheesville  'A'                                  13:21.8    1   
  8 Colonie  'A'                                        13:44.2  
  9 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                   13:46.9  
 10 Bethlehem High School  'A'                          13:49.9  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2434 Albano, Carter     10 Columbia               5-06.00   10   
  2 #  506 Waddingham, Matt   SR Ravena                 5-03.00    5   
  2 # 3069 Verbicky, Ben      12 Notre Dame-            5-03.00    5   
  2 # 2457 Desany, Nathaniel  11 Columbia               5-03.00    5   
  2 # 2467 Gruber, Benjamin   11 Columbia               5-03.00    5   
  6 # 3049 Dow, Jacob         JR Maple Hill C           5-00.00    1   
  6 # 2462 Eldred, Zachary    12 Columbia              x5-00.00  
  8 #  501 Pecora, Zeb        SR Ravena                 4-09.00  
  8 # 3004 Hillmann, Will     10 Voorheesvill           4-09.00  
  8 # 2990 Bashant, Sam        9 Voorheesvill           4-09.00  
 11 # 3064 Baaki, Andrew       8 Notre Dame-            4-06.00  
 11 # 3007 Hosgood, Cody       8 Voorheesvill           4-06.00  
 11 # 2773 Wang, Justin       JR La Salle Ins           4-06.00  
 11 #  210 Roeder, Griffin    10 Bethlehem Hi           4-06.00  
 15 #  673 O'Connor, Zachary  FR Colonie                4-03.00  
 16 #  200 O'Brien, Dean      10 Bethlehem Hi           3-09.00  
 -- # 2771 Slichko, Dylan     SO La Salle Ins                NH  
 -- #  502 Pegan, Keenan      FR Ravena                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  503 Racey, Shane       SR Ravena                14-00.00   10   
  2 # 1704 Lee, Kevin         12 Shaker High            9-06.00    8   
  3 # 3055 Pomykaj, Jack      SO Maple Hill C           9-00.00    6   
  4 #  497 Long, Lucas        JR Ravena                J9-00.00    4   
  5 # 2743 Byrnes, Daniel     JR La Salle Ins          J9-00.00    2   
  6 # 2446 Cairns, Riley      10 Columbia              J9-00.00    1   
  7 # 1681 Gallagher, Sheldo  11 Shaker High           x8-06.00  
  7 # 1719 Rambo, Bryan       12 Shaker High            8-06.00  
  7 # 3022 Prancl, Colin      12 Voorheesvill           8-06.00  
  9 # 1676 Eah, Raymond       12 Shaker High          xJ8-06.00  
 10 # 1745 Vepuri, Sandeep    12 Shaker High           J8-06.00  
 11 # 2481 McAdoo, Brandon    10 Columbia              J8-06.00  
 13 # 3049 Dow, Jacob         JR Maple Hill C           8-00.00  
 14 #  210 Roeder, Griffin    10 Bethlehem Hi           7-06.00  
 14 # 3006 Homer, Phoenix     10 Voorheesvill           7-06.00  
 16 #  499 May, Max           FR Ravena                 7-00.00  
 16 # 3047 Brewer, Joseph     SO Maple Hill C           7-00.00  
 18 #  490 Burnett, Christop  SO Ravena                x6-06.00  
 18 #  677 Petramale, Will    SO Colonie                6-06.00  
 18 #  643 Genovese, Dante    JR Colonie                6-06.00  
 18 # 2493 Roche, Thomas      10 Columbia               6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2434 Albano, Carter     10 Columbia              17-00.50   10   
  2 #  159 Bhatia-Guerin, Mi  10 Bethlehem Hi          16-10.25    8   
  3 # 1684 Gilday, Sean       10 Shaker High           16-09.75    6   
  4 #  506 Waddingham, Matt   SR Ravena                16-06.25    4   
  5 # 1783 Bowstead, Thomas   10 Hudson Falls          16-01.50    2   
  6 # 1666 Bogart, Dylan      11 Shaker High           16-01.00    1   
  7 # 3069 Verbicky, Ben      12 Notre Dame-           16-00.25  
  8 # 2462 Eldred, Zachary    12 Columbia              15-11.50  
  9 # 2995 Dufffy, Yuta       10 Voorheesvill          15-05.00  
 10 # 3050 Isbester, George   JR Maple Hill C          15-03.50  
 11 # 2500 Urmilevicius, Tho  11 Columbia              15-02.00  
 12 #  208 Riedy, Joe         12 Bethlehem Hi          15-01.75  
 13 # 1702 Lapham, William    12 Shaker High           14-03.00  
 14 # 3056 Tuttle, Jace       SO Maple Hill C          13-11.25  
 15 # 2193 Burridge, Lucas    JR Scotia Glenv          13-03.75  
 16 #  191 Martone, Kevin     10 Bethlehem Hi          12-09.75  
 17 # 2456 Davis, Noah        11 Columbia             x12-09.50  
 18 # 3052 Janowski, Nick     SR Maple Hill C          12-06.50  
 19 # 2486 Murray, Marc       10 Columbia             x12-01.50  
 20 # 1791 Pritchett, Andre   12 Hudson Falls          12-00.00  
 21 # 1717 Potts, Marquis     11 Shaker High          x11-11.00  
 22 # 3064 Baaki, Andrew       8 Notre Dame-           11-05.00  
 23 #  203 Paty, Dylan        12 Bethlehem Hi         x11-03.00  
 24 # 1788 Nelson, Koen        9 Hudson Falls          10-07.50  
 25 #  215 Schoenblum, Ethan  10 Bethlehem Hi          x9-09.75  
 26 #  171 Forand, Jonathan   10 Bethlehem Hi          x9-06.75  
 27 # 3066 Kuban, Nicholas     8 Notre Dame-            6-06.75  
 -- # 2758 McCarroll, Ryan    SO La Salle Ins              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 3051 Jacobs, Bryan      SR Maple Hill C          39-03.75   10   
  2 # 2434 Albano, Carter     10 Columbia              37-04.00    8   
  3 # 2462 Eldred, Zachary    12 Columbia              37-01.75    6   
  4 # 2500 Urmilevicius, Tho  11 Columbia              35-00.00    4   
  5 # 1790 Palmer, Caden      10 Hudson Falls          34-09.50    2   
  6 #  506 Waddingham, Matt   SR Ravena                34-07.00    1   
  7 # 2221 Turner, Jack       SR Scotia Glenv          33-04.50  
  8 #  159 Bhatia-Guerin, Mi  10 Bethlehem Hi          32-06.75  
  9 # 2198 Graves, Kaleb      SR Scotia Glenv          32-02.25  
 10 # 2201 Haldeman, Aidan    SR Scotia Glenv          30-05.50  
 11 # 2222 VanValkenburg, Ev  JR Scotia Glenv         x30-03.50  
 12 # 2440 Bogue, William      9 Columbia             x29-05.00  
 13 #  191 Martone, Kevin     10 Bethlehem Hi          29-03.25  
 14 # 2210 Obman, Derek       SR Scotia Glenv         x29-01.75  
 15 #  681 Rennells, Christo  FR Colonie               29-01.00  
 16 # 2758 McCarroll, Ryan    SO La Salle Ins          28-09.75  
 17 #  200 O'Brien, Dean      10 Bethlehem Hi          26-04.00  
 18 #  203 Paty, Dylan        12 Bethlehem Hi         x24-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2225 Wilson, Zack       SR Scotia Glenv          40-09.00   1  10   
  2 # 2734 Amasha, Daniel     SO La Salle Ins          38-08.00   1   8   
  3 # 1731 Schrom, Dominic    12 Shaker High           38-01.00   1   6   
  4 # 1784 Clouse, Logan      12 Hudson Falls          37-05.25   1   4   
  5 # 2189 Baum, Dominic      SR Scotia Glenv          36-05.75   1   2   
  6 # 2437 Beams, Nathan      11 Columbia              35-09.00   1   1   
  7 # 2433 Alaxanian, Aidan   11 Columbia              35-04.00   1 
  8 # 1740 Thayer, Jack       11 Shaker High           34-09.00   1 
  9 # 2459 Dupuis, Guerin     11 Columbia              34-06.00   1 
 10 # 1781 Baker, Ethan       12 Hudson Falls          33-07.00   1 
 10 # 1688 Hansen, Kyle       12 Shaker High           33-07.00   1 
 12 #  658 Knowles, Timothy   SR Colonie               33-00.50   1 
 13 # 3054 Pollay, Connor     JR Maple Hill C          31-09.75   1 
 14 # 2205 Jeffes, Jarrod     SR Scotia Glenv          31-02.50   1 
 15 # 2470 Harris, Ethan      10 Columbia             x30-08.50   1 
 16 # 2215 Schaffer, Nathan   SR Scotia Glenv         x30-02.75   1 
 16 # 1698 Kabalian, Harriso  12 Shaker High          x30-02.75   1 
 18 # 2454 Crawford, Aiden    11 Columbia             x30-01.50   1 
 19 # 2998 Foley, Sean        12 Voorheesvill          28-09.25   1 
 20 #  674 Ortiz, Lewis       FR Colonie               28-03.50   1 
 21 #  673 O'Connor, Zachary  FR Colonie               27-09.50   1 
 22 # 2439 Bennett, Dakota    10 Columbia             x27-05.00   1 
 23 #  631 Campbell, Aiden    FR Colonie              x27-01.50   1 
 24 # 3026 Ruren, Peter       11 Voorheesvill          25-06.50   1 
 25 # 2192 Burns, Dan         SO Scotia Glenv         x24-01.75   1 
 26 # 3048 Dorn, Tyler        JR Maple Hill C          23-11.50   1 
 27 # 2226 Winters-Bona, Aid  JR Scotia Glenv         x22-10.00   1 
 28 # 3046 Baur, Kevin        JR Maple Hill C          22-00.75   1 
 29 # 2769 Rotondi, Nick      SO La Salle Ins          20-09.50   1 
 30 #  686 Rosselli, Nichola  FR Colonie              x18-07.00   1 
 31 # 1794 Yesca, Josue        9 Hudson Falls          14-10.00   2