2019-20 Indoor Track
League Meet #2D
at H.V.C.C. - 12/15/19

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2019 08:18 PM
             2019-2020 Tri County Indoor Track League - 12/15/2019             
                                League Meet 2D                                 
                        Hudson Valley Community College                        
                                    Results  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stillwater                  99        2) Greenwich                  89   
    3) Burnt Hills - Ballston Lak  83        4) Ballston Spa High School   55   
    5) Cohoes High School          35        6) Hoosic Valley              20   
    7) Gloversville                12        8) Watervliet                 11   
    9) MECHANICVILLE               10       10) Mohonasen                   6   
   10) Cambridge                    6       12) Troy High School            4   
   13) Berne-Knox-Westerlo Centra   3                                                                           
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  524 Miron, Caileigh    SR Cohoes High                7.4   10   
  2 # 2534 Delsignore, Morga  JR Watervliet                 7.7    8   
  3 # 1250 James, Raia        SR Burnt Hills                7.8    6   
  4 # 1134 Abate, Molly        8 Greenwich                  8.0    4   
  5 # 1274 Stoeckl, Lorianna  SO Burnt Hills                8.1    2   
  6 #  930 Toher, Courtney     8 Mechanicvill               8.2    1   
  7 #  522 Meisel-Spears, Tr  SO Cohoes High                8.3  
  8 # 3070 Abate, Cate         9 Greenwich                  8.3  
  9 # 1242 Carr, Marissa      SO Burnt Hills                8.4  
 10 # 2870 McLaughlin, Bree   SR Stillwater                 8.4  
 11 #  529 Smith, Alexius     SO Cohoes High                8.5  
 12 # 2012 Mengel, Sam        11 Berne-Knox-W               8.5  
 13 # 1145 Hamilton, Ava      FR Greenwich                  8.5  
 14 # 2873 Patrick, Jayna     JR Stillwater                 8.5  
 15 # 1755 Murray, Cooper     FR Troy High Sc               8.6  
 16 #  551 Freightenburgh, Z  11 Ballston Spa               8.6  
 17 # 1135 Alling, Kiersten   FR Greenwich                 x8.6  
 18 #  565 Roberts, Jaeda      9 Ballston Spa               8.6  
 19 # 1233 Baker, Avri        SO Burnt Hills               x8.6  
 20 #  278 Ohl, Maddy          8 Hoosic Valle               8.7  
 21 # 1172 Zanella, Haley     SO Greenwich                 x8.7  
 22 # 2983 Pugh, Nyasia       10 Troy High Sc               8.9  
 23 #  608 Steele, Maggie      7 Cambridge                  8.9  
 24 #  546 Bickel, Kathryn    11 Ballston Spa               9.0  
 25 #  610 Thomayer, Zoe      FR Cambridge                  9.0  
 26 # 1150 Kranner, Olivia    JR Greenwich                 x9.4  
 27 # 1278 Warner, Carly      SO Burnt Hills               x9.5  
 28 # 2874 Peppin, Kyla        8 Stillwater                 9.6  
 28 #  568 Wachtel, Carleigh  12 Ballston Spa              x9.6  
 30 # 2858 Baines, Alexis      8 Stillwater                x9.6  
 31 #  561 Mull, Elizabeth    10 Ballston Spa              x9.6  
 32 # 2009 Carey, Ella        10 Berne-Knox-W               9.8  
 33 # 1749 Bruno, Angie       JR Troy High Sc              10.4  
 34 #  564 Richey, Michaela   10 Ballston Spa             x11.5  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  553 Gurwitz, Emma      10 Ballston Spa              46.5    9   
  1 # 1250 James, Raia        SR Burnt Hills               46.5    9   
  3 # 2119 Rhea, Winter       SR Gloversville              46.9    6   
  4 # 1748 Addison, Jysian    SO Troy High Sc              47.9    4   
  5 #  527 Ragule, Hannah     SR Cohoes High               48.0    2   
  6 #  932 Welsh, Kayla       12 Mechanicvill              48.7    1   
  7 # 1750 Burns, Abigail     SR Troy High Sc              48.8  
  8 #  558 McNamara, Shea     11 Ballston Spa              49.2  
  9 # 2112 Fisher, Ashley     JR Gloversville              49.7  
 10 #  930 Toher, Courtney     8 Mechanicvill              49.8  
 11 #  928 Rubino, Danielle   11 Mechanicvill              49.9  
 12 #  512 Brennan, Lily      FR Cohoes High               51.5  
 13 #  278 Ohl, Maddy          8 Hoosic Valle              51.9  
 14 #  551 Freightenburgh, Z  11 Ballston Spa              52.0  
 15 # 1265 Paolino, Julia     JR Burnt Hills               52.7  
 16 # 1755 Murray, Cooper     FR Troy High Sc              52.7  
 17 # 1246 Ewing, Carlianna    8 Burnt Hills               53.7  
 18 #  266 Bauer, Emily        7 Hoosic Valle              53.8  
 19 #  282 Salisbury, Amanda  S0 Hoosic Valle              54.1  
 20 # 1156 Michel, Allison     8 Greenwich                 55.1  
 21 # 2008 Burt, Katelyn       8 Berne-Knox-W              55.2  
 22 #  508 Alhussein, Heba    SO Cohoes High               55.4  
 23 #  610 Thomayer, Zoe      FR Cambridge                 55.6  
 24 # 2015 Simpson, Olivia    11 Berne-Knox-W              56.0  
 25 #  608 Steele, Maggie      7 Cambridge                 56.8  
 26 # 2114 Johnson, Reagan    SO Gloversville              57.0  
 27 # 2536 Dickson, Alana      8 Watervliet                57.1  
 28 #  602 Dansin, Ayla       FR Cambridge                 57.2  
 29 # 2858 Baines, Alexis      8 Stillwater                57.5  
 30 # 2537 Guilbault, Alissa   8 Watervliet                58.3  
 31 # 1161 Sgambelluri, Juli   7 Greenwich                 58.6  
 32 # 2874 Peppin, Kyla        8 Stillwater                58.7  
 33 #  275 Houle, Ryley       SO Hoosic Valle           x1:01.8  
 34 # 2796 McKinnon, Aniya     8 Mohonasen               1:03.5  
 35 # 2011 Howland, Kim       10 Berne-Knox-W            1:14.3  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1163 Skiff, Emily       SO Greenwich               1:48.4   10   
  2 # 1169 Wright, Brooke     SR Greenwich               1:52.0    8   
  3 # 2119 Rhea, Winter       SR Gloversville            1:53.3    6   
  4 # 1243 Cataldo, Amelia    SO Burnt Hills             1:54.4    4   
  5 #  556 Kruzinski, Makayl   8 Ballston Spa            1:55.3    2   
  6 #  566 Skylstad, Olivia   11 Ballston Spa            1:56.1    1   
  7 # 1143 Cronin, Emma       SR Greenwich               1:56.7  
  8 #  928 Rubino, Danielle   11 Mechanicvill            1:58.2  
  9 #  558 McNamara, Shea     11 Ballston Spa            1:59.5  
 10 #  268 Bolognino, Gianna  SO Hoosic Valle            2:02.9  
 11 # 3076 Campione, Elizabe  SO Gloversville            2:06.1  
 12 # 1148 Jordan, Ramona     JR Greenwich              x2:08.9  
 13 # 1748 Addison, Jysian    SO Troy High Sc            2:09.8  
 14 #  559 Miller, Sophie     10 Ballston Spa           x2:10.9  
 15 # 2861 Conroy, Kiersten   JR Stillwater              2:11.3  
 16 #  510 Bouali, Ferielle   JR Cohoes High             2:11.4  
 17 #  601 Carrino, Kayleigh  FR Cambridge               2:24.4  
 18 # 2114 Johnson, Reagan    SO Gloversville            2:25.1  
 19 #  931 Trotter, Aleah     11 Mechanicvill            2:25.7  
 20 # 2011 Howland, Kim       10 Berne-Knox-W            2:56.5  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1141 Collins, Quinn     SR Greenwich               3:13.0   10   
  2 # 1277 Vogel, Isabel      SO Burnt Hills             3:20.1    8   
  3 # 1279 Whited, Madison    JR Burnt Hills             3:30.2    6   
  4 #  545 Bashant, Ruby      11 Ballston Spa            3:35.8    4   
  5 # 2868 Locci, Jacey        8 Stillwater              3:37.4    2   
  6 # 2013 Puzulis, Michelle  11 Berne-Knox-W            3:37.7    1   
  7 #  547 Chateauneuf, Nath  10 Ballston Spa            3:41.1  
  8 # 1264 O'Rourke, Alexand   7 Burnt Hills             3:43.0  
  9 #  554 Hu, Sabrina        11 Ballston Spa            3:51.5  
 10 # 1270 Rounds, Lindsay    JR Burnt Hills            x3:53.1  
 11 #  509 Barret, Shealah    JR Cohoes High             4:02.4  
 12 #  513 Calagna, Kalie     SR Cohoes High             4:06.0  
 13 # 2869 Mayo, Rebecca      SO Stillwater              4:06.8  
 14 # 2008 Burt, Katelyn       8 Berne-Knox-W            4:09.3  
 15 # 1754 McCleery, Hannah   SO Troy High Sc            4:14.3  
 16 #  510 Bouali, Ferielle   JR Cohoes High             4:15.9  
 17 #  929 Sepci, Brooke      10 Mechanicvill            4:48.5  
 18 # 1753 Garrigue, Lola     SO Troy High Sc            4:57.4  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  548 DeMars, Faith      12 Ballston Spa            5:17.1   10   
  2 # 1266 Paolino, Mia        8 Burnt Hills             5:21.7    8   
  3 # 1238 Berg, Emily        SO Burnt Hills             5:23.7    6   
  4 # 2865 Hansen, Sarah       8 Stillwater              6:24.7    4   
  5 #  280 Rose, Katie        SO Hoosic Valle            6:33.3    2   
  6 # 2809 Seiter, Rebecca    SO Mohonasen               6:33.9    1   
  7 # 2112 Fisher, Ashley     JR Gloversville            6:54.1  
  8 # 2110 Conyne, Nature     SR Gloversville            7:08.9  
  9 #  918 Burkhouse, Layla   11 Mechanicvill            7:49.1  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2866 Hebert, Avery      SR Stillwater                10.3   10   
  2 # 1265 Paolino, Julia     JR Burnt Hills               10.4    8   
  3 # 1146 Hebert, Ciarrah    SO Greenwich                 10.6    6   
  4 # 1267 Patrick, Alexis    SO Burnt Hills               11.2    4   
  5 # 1274 Stoeckl, Lorianna  SO Burnt Hills               12.1    2   
  6 #  272 Clarkson, Shaylee  SO Hoosic Valle              12.6    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohoes High School  'A'                              2:00.9   10   
  2 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  'A'                     2:03.3    8   
  3 Greenwich  'A'                                       2:04.9    6   
  4 Stillwater  'A'                                      2:05.4    4   
  5 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                        2:05.6    2   
  6 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                   2:13.7    1   
  7 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  'B'                    x2:14.5  
  8 Mohonasen  'A'                                       2:15.9  
  9 Stillwater  'B'                                     x2:26.4  
 10 Gloversville  'A'                                    2:32.5  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenwich  'A'                                       4:43.7   10   
     1) #1141 Collins, Quinn SR         2) #1166 Traver, Sophia JR        
     3) #1140 Collins, Keegan FR        4) #1163 Skiff, Emily SO          
  2 Stillwater  'A'                                      4:49.8    8   
  3 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  'A'                     4:50.3    6   
  4 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                        4:54.2    4   
  5 Cambridge  'A'                                       4:58.6    2   
  6 Greenwich  'B'                                      x5:09.4  
  7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central  'A'                     5:20.6    1   
  8 Ballston Spa High School  'B'                       x5:29.0  
  9 Stillwater  'B'                                     x5:33.4  
 10 Mohonasen  'A'                                       5:48.5  
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenwich  'A'                                      14:04.3   10   
     1) #1169 Wright, Brooke SR         2) #1141 Collins, Quinn SR        
     3) #1143 Cronin, Emma SR           4) #1171 Wright, Teagan FR        
  2 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                       14:10.1    8   
  3 Stillwater  'A'                                     14:56.4    6   
  4 Cambridge  'A'                                      15:34.8    4   
  5 Cohoes High School  'A'                             16:43.0    2   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  282 Salisbury, Amanda  S0 Hoosic Valle           4-08.00   10   
  2 #  553 Gurwitz, Emma      10 Ballston Spa          J4-08.00    8   
  3 # 2859 Brinsko, Paige     SR Stillwater             4-06.00    6   
  4 # 1148 Jordan, Ramona     JR Greenwich             J4-06.00    4   
  5 # 1245 Chevalier, Sophie   7 Burnt Hills            4-03.00    2   
  6 #  523 Mills, Jenna       JR Cohoes High            4-00.00    1   
  7 # 1233 Baker, Avri        SO Burnt Hills           J4-00.00  
  8 # 1246 Ewing, Carlianna    8 Burnt Hills            3-09.00  
  8 # 1137 Boyea, Danielle    SO Greenwich              3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2859 Brinsko, Paige     SR Stillwater             9-06.00   10   
  2 # 1166 Traver, Sophia     JR Greenwich              7-06.00    8   
  3 # 2873 Patrick, Jayna     JR Stillwater             6-06.00    5   
  3 #  546 Bickel, Kathryn    11 Ballston Spa           6-06.00    5   
  5 # 1137 Boyea, Danielle    SO Greenwich              6-00.00    2   
  6 # 1147 Holmes, Alexandra  SO Greenwich             J6-00.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2872 Moran, Kelly       SO Stillwater            16-11.50   10   
  2 # 2867 Locci, Gianna      SO Stillwater            16-01.50    8   
  3 # 2871 Moran, Kara        FR Stillwater            14-03.00    6   
  4 # 2783 Brown, Alexis      FR Mohonasen             13-08.00    4   
  5 #  529 Smith, Alexius     SO Cohoes High          J13-02.50    2   
  6 # 2534 Delsignore, Morga  JR Watervliet           J13-02.50    1   
  7 # 2813 Strauss, Jozlynne  FR Mohonasen             12-05.00  
  8 # 1275 Vendetti, Ava       8 Burnt Hills           12-02.00  
  9 # 2120 Salvione, Macey    JR Gloversville          12-00.00  
 10 # 1167 Van Pelt, Dorothy   8 Greenwich             11-07.00  
 11 # 1144 Dixson, MacKenzie  FR Greenwich             11-03.50  
 12 # 2114 Johnson, Reagan    SO Gloversville          10-06.75  
 13 # 2800 Pelts, Kaitlyn      8 Mohonasen             10-04.25  
 14 #  281 Ryan, Kaitlyn      JR Hoosic Valle           9-09.00  
 15 #  279 Pascarella, Gwen   JR Hoosic Valle           9-08.00  
 16 # 1138 Campbell, Kathryn  FR Greenwich              9-07.50  
 17 # 1253 Katz, Lyla          7 Burnt Hills            9-07.00  
 18 # 1137 Boyea, Danielle    SO Greenwich             x9-05.00  
 19 # 2779 Altimari, Laila     8 Mohonasen             x9-01.00  
 20 #  568 Wachtel, Carleigh  12 Ballston Spa           8-09.50  
 21 #  565 Roberts, Jaeda      9 Ballston Spa           8-04.50  
 22 #  601 Carrino, Kayleigh  FR Cambridge              7-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2872 Moran, Kelly       SO Stillwater            34-09.00   10   
  2 #  527 Ragule, Hannah     SR Cohoes High           31-09.50    8   
  3 # 2871 Moran, Kara        FR Stillwater            31-09.00    6   
  4 # 2867 Locci, Gianna      SO Stillwater            31-05.50    4   
  5 # 2534 Delsignore, Morga  JR Watervliet            30-04.00    2   
  6 # 2783 Brown, Alexis      FR Mohonasen             29-07.00    1   
  7 # 1236 Belanger, Alexa     8 Burnt Hills           29-01.25  
  8 # 2120 Salvione, Macey    JR Gloversville          28-08.00  
  9 # 1146 Hebert, Ciarrah    SO Greenwich             25-11.00  
 10 # 2813 Strauss, Jozlynne  FR Mohonasen             25-10.25  
 11 # 1172 Zanella, Haley     SO Greenwich             25-06.50  
 12 # 1168 Vanderhoff, Roxy   FR Greenwich             24-05.00  
 13 # 1145 Hamilton, Ava      FR Greenwich            x23-09.50  
 14 #  281 Ryan, Kaitlyn      JR Hoosic Valle          22-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1135 Alling, Kiersten   FR Greenwich             32-10.25   10   
  2 #  927 Robens, Lyndsay    12 Mechanicvill          32-09.25    8   
  3 #  276 Jarosz, Victoria   JR Hoosic Valle          32-01.50    6   
  4 # 1260 Martin, Riley      SR Burnt Hills           27-09.25    4   
  5 #  568 Wachtel, Carleigh  12 Ballston Spa          27-05.00    2   
  6 # 2014 Rodrigue, Vanessa  12 Berne-Knox-W          26-10.00    1   
  7 # 1244 Cataldo, Shelby     8 Burnt Hills           26-08.25  
  8 # 1140 Collins, Keegan    FR Greenwich             26-05.75  
  9 #  273 Clum, Madison      JR Hoosic Valle          25-07.75  
 10 # 2111 DeMagistris, Sidn  SR Gloversville          25-06.25  
 11 #  522 Meisel-Spears, Tr  SO Cohoes High           25-04.25  
 12 # 1147 Holmes, Alexandra  SO Greenwich             24-07.50  
 13 #  269 Burdick, Alyssa    SR Hoosic Valle          24-04.25  
 14 # 1269 Rabbitt, Ashley    SO Burnt Hills           23-10.25  
 15 #  270 Burdick, Mikayla   SR Hoosic Valle         x23-10.00  
 16 # 2543 Zawistowski, Abbi  SR Watervliet            23-01.50  
 17 # 2804 Quinlivan, Meliss   8 Mohonasen             22-10.25  
 18 # 1749 Bruno, Angie       JR Troy High Sc          22-07.50  
 19 #  924 Grassmann, Bailey   9 Mechanicvill          22-05.00  
 20 # 1155 McFarren, Grace    FR Greenwich            x21-04.75  
 21 # 1248 Gotobed, Alyssa    SR Burnt Hills          x20-02.25  
 22 #  520 Hughes, Braxtyn    SR Cohoes High           19-05.00  
 23 #  517 Harrington, Makay  SR Cohoes High           18-07.00  
 24 # 2860 Colarusso, Shayla  SO Stillwater            17-10.25  
 25 # 2116 Lee, Kaylin        SR Gloversville          17-06.50  
 26 #  561 Mull, Elizabeth    10 Ballston Spa          17-04.75  
 27 # 2794 houston, destiny    7 Mohonasen             17-03.00  
 28 # 1268 Pultorak, Avery     7 Burnt Hills          x17-02.75  
 29 # 2115 Kolesnokov, Hanna  FR Gloversville          16-06.75  
 30 #  564 Richey, Michaela   10 Ballston Spa          13-05.00  
 31 # 2875 Renaud, Hailee      8 Stillwater            13-04.00      
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christian Brothers Academy 109.50     2) Ballston Spa High School   76   
    3) Greenwich                   70        4) Hoosic Valley              45.50
    5) Stillwater                  37        6) Gloversville               25   
    7) Mohonasen                   20        8) Burnt Hills - Ballston La  19   
    9) Cohoes High School          13       10) Cambridge                  11   
   11) MECHANICVILLE                5     
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1192 Smith, Connor      JR Greenwich                  7.0   10   
  2 #  442 Rodriguez, Nate    12 Christian Br               7.0    8   
  3 #  441 Richter, Tyler     12 Christian Br               7.2    5   
  3 #  942 Hickey, Thomas     10 Mechanicvill               7.2    5   
  5 # 2121 Abbas, Emran       JR Gloversville               7.2    2   
  6 # 1181 Gartner, Charlie   JR Greenwich                  7.2    1   
  7 # 1187 Kilburn, Jeremy    JR Greenwich                  7.3  
  8 # 1176 Bink, Bill         JR Greenwich                 x7.3  
  9 # 2891 Mahdavi, Darius    SR Stillwater                 7.3  
 10 # 1173 Abate, Thomas      SR Greenwich                 x7.3  
 11 # 2879 Dyer, Caleb        SO Stillwater                 7.4  
 12 # 2124 Masri, Feras       SR Gloversville               7.4  
 13 # 2027 Valachovic, Luke   12 Berne-Knox-W               7.4  
 14 # 2559 Pompey, Mark       SR Watervliet                 7.6  
 15 #  935 Bowie, Dakota      10 Mechanicvill               7.7  
 16 #  915 Scavullo, Vincent  10 Mohonasen                  7.8  
 17 # 1299 Jerzak, Nate       SO Burnt Hills                7.8  
 18 #  907 Letson, Jodie      10 Mohonasen                  7.8  
 19 #  541 Phoenix, Russell   SR Cohoes High                7.9  
 19 #  903 Horn, Ezra         10 Mohonasen                  7.9  
 21 #  947 McQuiston, Marcus   9 Mechanicvill               7.9  
 22 #  571 Brooks, Austin     12 Ballston Spa               7.9  
 23 # 2023 Mockler, CJ         9 Berne-Knox-W               7.9  
 24 #  620 Price, Zach        FR Cambridge                  8.0  
 24 #  438 Paradis, Jack       9 Christian Br               8.0  
 26 # 1314 Van Buren, Austin  SR Burnt Hills                8.0  
 27 #  594 Traylor, Aiden     11 Ballston Spa               8.0  
 28 # 2896 Price, Ethan       JR Stillwater                 8.0  
 29 # 1315 White, Gavin       SR Burnt Hills                8.0  
 30 #  410 Dutcher, Avery     10 Christian Br              x8.1  
 30 #  577 Gaudin, Yann       12 Ballston Spa               8.1  
 32 #  598 Willard, Riley     12 Ballston Spa              x8.1  
 33 #  535 Hackett-Beavers,   SR Cohoes High                8.1  
 33 # 2026 Quay, Kyle         10 Berne-Knox-W               8.1  
 35 # 1184 Hamilton, William  JR Greenwich                 x8.1  
 35 #  436 Pacanowski, Donov  10 Christian Br              x8.1  
 37 #  429 Mbugua, Karu       10 Christian Br              x8.1  
 38 # 2554 Heffernan, Noah    SR Watervliet                 8.1  
 39 #  906 Lepore, Josh       12 Mohonasen                 x8.1  
 40 #  897 Dearbeck, Christi  12 Mohonasen                 x8.2  
 41 #  593 Tan, Kentaro       10 Ballston Spa              x8.2  
 42 #  532 Cepiel, Cole       SO Cohoes High                8.2  
 43 #  614 Cossey, Collin     FR Cambridge                  8.3  
 44 # 1291 Foster, William     7 Burnt Hills               x8.5  
 45 # 2889 Lesson, Zak        SO Stillwater                x8.7  
 46 #  893 Bissoondyal, Andr  11 Mohonasen                 x9.1  
 47 # 2899 Toleman, Logan     SO Stillwater                x9.2  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  442 Rodriguez, Nate    12 Christian Br              39.0   10   
  2 #  612 Brown, Jordan      SR Cambridge                 40.2    8   
  3 # 1192 Smith, Connor      JR Greenwich                 40.5    6   
  4 # 1176 Bink, Bill         JR Greenwich                 41.2    4   
  5 #  583 McNamara, Kevin    11 Ballston Spa              42.0    2   
  6 #  299 Ratelle, Colin     JR Hoosic Valle              42.0    1   
  7 #  942 Hickey, Thomas     10 Mechanicvill              42.1  
  8 #  575 Ellsworth, Zachar  10 Ballston Spa              42.4  
  9 #  573 Curley, Hayden     12 Ballston Spa              42.4  
 10 # 2895 Perniciaro, Frank  FR Stillwater                42.6  
 11 #  534 Gregoire, Jameson  SO Cohoes High               43.5  
 12 # 2027 Valachovic, Luke   12 Berne-Knox-W              43.5  
 13 #  295 Madigan, Henry     JR Hoosic Valle              43.6  
 14 # 1174 Albrecht, Christo  SR Greenwich                 44.1  
 15 #  544 Trudeau, Jedadiah  FR Cohoes High               44.2  
 16 # 1768 Sesay, Dreven      10 Troy High Sc              44.5  
 17 # 1764 Lefevre, Ryan      10 Troy High Sc              44.6  
 18 #  588 Sambrook, Will     11 Ballston Spa             x44.8  
 19 # 1299 Jerzak, Nate       SO Burnt Hills               45.2  
 20 #  935 Bowie, Dakota      10 Mechanicvill              45.3  
 21 #  304 Wiley, John        SO Hoosic Valle              45.3  
 22 #  592 Stoffel, Ryan      10 Ballston Spa             x45.6  
 23 #  620 Price, Zach        FR Cambridge                 45.7  
 24 #  907 Letson, Jodie      10 Mohonasen                 45.8  
 25 #  443 Rowinski, Josh     10 Christian Br              46.1  
 26 #  448 Smith, Noah         9 Christian Br              46.3  
 27 #  897 Dearbeck, Christi  12 Mohonasen                 46.4  
 28 #  429 Mbugua, Karu       10 Christian Br             x46.7  
 29 # 2123 Holmes, Keegan     SR Gloversville              46.8  
 30 #  953 Raucci, Dylan       9 Mechanicvill              47.1  
 31 # 1184 Hamilton, William  JR Greenwich                x47.3  
 32 #  895 D'Allaird, Elijah   7 Mohonasen                 47.6  
 33 # 2896 Price, Ethan       JR Stillwater                47.7  
 34 #  421 Kilburn, Ryan      10 Christian Br             x47.7  
 35 #  541 Phoenix, Russell   SR Cohoes High               48.0  
 36 # 2557 Mujahidzai, Basha   7 Watervliet                48.9  
 37 # 2550 Rezaic, Mustafa     8 Watervliet                49.2  
 37 # 2020 Jackson, Tim       10 Berne-Knox-W              49.2  
 39 # 2122 Brockhum, Damian   JR Gloversville              49.7  
 40 # 2021 Larrabee, Paul     10 Berne-Knox-W              50.0  
 41 # 1291 Foster, William     7 Burnt Hills               50.4  
 42 #  614 Cossey, Collin     FR Cambridge                 50.6  
 43 # 2554 Heffernan, Noah    SR Watervliet                50.7  
 44 # 1302 Marland, Colt       7 Burnt Hills               51.5  
 45 #  595 Wachtel, Jared     10 Ballston Spa             x51.5  
 46 # 1288 Criscone, Cosimo    7 Burnt Hills              x55.0  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  426 Mangione, Jack     10 Christian Br            1:37.0   10   
  2 # 2690 Mascardi III, Vin     Ballston Spa            1:39.2    8   
  3 #  909 Morrissey, Logan   11 Mohonasen               1:40.1    6   
  4 # 2893 Moraci, Sam        JR Stillwater              1:41.3    4   
  5 #  400 Antonikowski, Rom   9 Christian Br            1:43.5    2   
  6 #  574 Darling, Alec      10 Ballston Spa            1:45.6    1   
  7 #  569 Armer, Jacob        9 Ballston Spa            1:47.5  
  8 #  297 Marotta, Cameron   JR Hoosic Valle            1:49.6  
  9 #  534 Gregoire, Jameson  SO Cohoes High             1:49.8  
 10 # 1184 Hamilton, William  JR Greenwich               1:50.1  
 11 #  581 Hutton-Pizzigati,  11 Ballston Spa           x1:51.0  
 12 #  296 Maleady, Logan     SO Hoosic Valle            1:51.5  
 13 # 2890 Lutz, Will         SO Stillwater              1:53.8  
 14 #  298 O'Brien, Colin     SO Hoosic Valle            1:56.6  
 15 #  943 Jenney, Gordon     10 Mechanicvill            1:57.1  
 16 # 2691 Miller, Michael       Ballston Spa           x1:57.6  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  579 Guerin, Ben        12 Ballston Spa            3:00.6   10   
  2 # 2884 Ghorayeb, Michel   SO Stillwater              3:03.0    8   
  3 # 1317 Windecker, Matt     8 Burnt Hills             3:03.3    6   
  4 #  596 Wade, Andrew       10 Ballston Spa            3:09.9    4   
  5 #  914 Rifenburg, Ty      11 Mohonasen               3:11.5    2   
  6 # 1292 Frattarola, Ralst   8 Burnt Hills             3:12.4    1   
  7 #  424 Mandato, Nick      12 Christian Br            3:12.6  
  8 # 1186 Karp, Kyle         JE Greenwich               3:12.7  
  9 # 1304 Marvin, Silas       8 Burnt Hills             3:13.8  
 10 #  415 Gregorious, Evan   10 Christian Br            3:16.9  
 11 # 2883 Ghorayeb, Amoun    FR Stillwater              3:21.5  
 12 # 2892 McClements, Aaron  SR Stillwater              3:21.7  
 13 # 1177 Bink, Matt         SO Greenwich               3:24.1  
 14 # 2694 Toomey, Joe        10 Christian Br            3:26.5  
 15 #  412 Field, Nolan       11 Christian Br           x3:28.5  
 16 #  540 Opalka, Tyler      JR Cohoes High             3:28.8  
 17 # 2018 Demarco, Matt      10 Berne-Knox-W            3:29.0  
 18 # 2016 Bungay, Brandon    11 Berne-Knox-W            3:29.3  
 19 # 2020 Jackson, Tim       10 Berne-Knox-W            3:33.4  
 20 # 2122 Brockhum, Damian   JR Gloversville            3:35.4  
 21 # 2127 Sheppie, Tyler     SR Gloversville            3:35.6  
 22 #  950 Morrison, Gregory   9 Mechanicvill            3:54.4  
 23 #  901 Guzek-Romano, Log   8 Mohonasen               3:54.9  
 24 # 2897 Romanovski, Nikit  SR Stillwater             x3:55.8  
 25 #  611 Arnold, Ethan      JR Cambridge               3:59.5  
 26 #  933 Archambeault, Had  10 Mechanicvill            4:03.1  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  416 Hendricks, Sean    11 Christian Br            4:58.0   10   
  2 #  576 Garland, Patrick   12 Ballston Spa            5:02.0    8   
  3 # 1312 Troyan, Mikhail    SR Burnt Hills             5:02.5    6   
  4 #  597 Walz, Riley        12 Ballston Spa            5:10.0    4   
  5 #  538 Kelly, Ross        JR Cohoes High             5:11.1    2   
  6 #  533 DeCelle, Matthew   SO Cohoes High             5:15.6    1   
  7 # 1293 Fulgieri, Peter    SO Burnt Hills             5:17.8  
  8 # 1287 Casey, Keller      FR Burnt Hills             5:23.2  
  9 # 1305 McDaniel, Jack     SO Burnt Hills            x5:33.5  
 10 #  615 Cossey, Keaton     JR Cambridge               5:42.9  
 11 #  431 McKenna, Jack       9 Christian Br            5:43.3  
 12 # 2898 Rubinstein, Jack   SR Stillwater              5:44.4  
 13 #  404 Caldon, Zeke       10 Christian Br            5:45.1  
 14 # 2544 Abdul, Ahad        JR Watervliet              5:52.7  
 15 #  294 Kinnicutt, Jake    SO Hoosic Valle            5:59.1  
 16 # 2016 Bungay, Brandon    11 Berne-Knox-W            6:00.9  
 17 # 2122 Brockhum, Damian   JR Gloversville            6:01.6  
 18 #  301 Sheldon, Ethan      8 Hoosic Valle            6:03.9  
 19 # 2127 Sheppie, Tyler     SR Gloversville            6:15.1  
 20 # 1763 Larsen, Jude       10 Troy High Sc            6:17.9  
 21 #  952 Pane, Sawyer        8 Mechanicvill            6:18.7  
 22 # 1757 Burns, Bret         9 Troy High Sc            6:19.3  
 23 #  940 Fichtner, Nichola   8 Mechanicvill            6:43.1  
 24 #  954 Roberts, Raymond   10 Mechanicvill            6:55.0  
 25 #  938 Daniels, John Pat   8 Mechanicvill           x6:58.3  
 26 #  948 Meager, Robert     11 Mechanicvill           x7:24.0  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  284 Ackerly, Joshua    JR Hoosic Valle               8.8   10   
  2 #  305 Yando, Shane       SR Hoosic Valle               9.6    8   
  3 #  408 Connolly, Ethan    11 Christian Br              10.4    6   
  4 #  592 Stoffel, Ryan      10 Ballston Spa              10.4    4   
  5 # 2880 Foley, Kevin       SR Stillwater                11.1    2   
  6 #  403 Blood, Christian   10 Christian Br              11.2    1   
  7 #  577 Gaudin, Yann       12 Ballston Spa              11.6  
  8 #  581 Hutton-Pizzigati,  11 Ballston Spa              11.8  
  9 # 1180 Dixson, Hunter     10 Greenwich                 14.4  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenwich  'A'                                       1:46.9   10   
     1) #1174 Albrecht, Christopher SR  2) #1181 Gartner, Charlie JR      
     3) #1176 Bink, Bill JR             4) #1192 Smith, Connor JR         
  2 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                        1:48.2    8   
  3 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                   1:52.6    6   
  4 Stillwater  'A'                                      1:53.4    4   
  5 Cohoes High School  'A'                              1:55.6    2   
  6 Hoosic Valley  'B'                                  x1:56.0  
  7 Christian Brothers Academy  'B'                      1:59.7    1   
  8 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  'A'                     2:00.2  
  9 Mohonasen  'A'                                       2:00.4  
 10 Ballston Spa High School  'B'                       x2:02.5  
 11 Watervliet  'A'                                      2:06.6  
 -- Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                         DNF  
 -- Gloversville  'A'                                        DQ   wrong lane
 -- Mechanicville  'A'                                       DQ   out of lane
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                      4:15.6   10   
     1) #426 Mangione, Jack 10          2) #422 Kuenzel, Carl 11          
     3) #402 Bashford, William 10       4) #416 Hendricks, Sean 11        
  2 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                        4:21.5    8   
  3 Ballston Spa High School  'B'                       x4:22.3  
  4 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  'A'                     4:25.5    6   
  5 Stillwater  'A'                                      4:27.9    4   
  6 Cambridge  'A'                                       4:30.2    2   
  7 Stillwater  'B'                                     x4:31.3  
  8 Gloversville  'A'                                    4:47.3    1   
  9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central  'A'                     5:00.2  
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                       12:08.9   10   
     1) #576 Garland, Patrick 12        2) #583 McNamara, Kevin 11        
     3) #597 Walz, Riley 12             4) #579 Guerin, Ben 12            
  2 Cohoes High School  'A'                             12:47.8    8   
  3 Ballston Spa High School  'B'                      x12:48.3  
  4 Stillwater  'A'                                     13:17.3    6   
  5 Stillwater  'B'                                    x13:45.9  
  6 Greenwich  'A'                                      13:54.6    4   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  413 Foster, Ethan      12 Christian Br           5-08.00   10   
  2 # 2878 Brown, Hayden      JR Stillwater             5-03.00    8   
  3 #  284 Ackerly, Joshua    JR Hoosic Valle          J5-03.00    6   
  4 #  585 Mull, Corbin       12 Ballston Spa           5-00.00    3   
  4 # 1187 Kilburn, Jeremy    JR Greenwich              5-00.00    3   
  6 #  292 Hallam, Jack       SO Hoosic Valle          J5-00.00    0.50
  6 #  423 Li, Justin         12 Christian Br          J5-00.00    0.50
  8 #  936 Chase, Aidan        8 Mechanicvill           4-09.00  
  8 # 1185 Hawrysz, Ryan      JR Greenwich              4-09.00  
  8 #  411 Ellenbogen, Kyle   11 Christian Br           4-09.00  
 11 # 2023 Mockler, CJ         9 Berne-Knox-W           4-06.00  
 11 #  409 Cox, Tyler         11 Christian Br          x4-06.00  
 11 #  575 Ellsworth, Zachar  10 Ballston Spa           4-06.00  
 11 # 1315 White, Gavin       SR Burnt Hills            4-06.00  
 15 # 1297 Isele, Anthony      8 Burnt Hills            4-03.00  
 15 #  455 Vogel, Mike         9 Christian Br          x4-03.00  
 15 # 2022 Lobalbo, Luciano    9 Berne-Knox-W           4-03.00  
 15 # 1189 Mattison, Tristan  FR Greenwich              4-03.00  
 19 #  286 Burdick, Brian     SO Hoosic Valle           4-00.00  
 19 #  946 Lazar, Joseph       9 Mechanicvill           4-00.00  
 19 #  418 Hotaling, Ray       8 Christian Br          x4-00.00  
 22 #  435 Pacanowski, Ashto   9 Christian Br          x3-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1179 Brownell, Damon`   SR Greenwich             10-06.00   10   
  2 # 2127 Sheppie, Tyler     SR Gloversville          10-00.00    8   
  3 #  403 Blood, Christian   10 Christian Br           8-00.00    6   
  4 #  292 Hallam, Jack       SO Hoosic Valle           7-00.00    4   
  5 # 1189 Mattison, Tristan  FR Greenwich             J7-00.00    2   
  6 # 1185 Hawrysz, Ryan      JR Greenwich             J7-00.00    1   
  7 #  419 Hotaling, Ryan     11 Christian Br           6-06.00  
  8 # 1178 Brletich, Finn     SO Greenwich            xJ6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  441 Richter, Tyler     12 Christian Br          16-05.50   10   
  2 # 1181 Gartner, Charlie   JR Greenwich             15-09.25    8   
  3 # 2125 McCall, JaQuah     JR Gloversville          15-01.00    6   
  4 #  903 Horn, Ezra         10 Mohonasen             15-00.50    4   
  5 #  577 Gaudin, Yann       12 Ballston Spa          14-09.00    2   
  6 # 1180 Dixson, Hunter     10 Greenwich             14-08.25    1   
  7 # 1187 Kilburn, Jeremy    JR Greenwich             14-07.00  
  8 # 2900 Varvaro, Daniel    SR Stillwater            14-06.50  
  9 # 2024 Motschmann, Sean   12 Berne-Knox-W          14-05.50  
  9 # 2559 Pompey, Mark       SR Watervliet            14-05.50  
 11 #  906 Lepore, Josh       12 Mohonasen             14-01.25  
 12 #  590 Schroter, Damon    11 Ballston Spa          13-08.50  
 13 #  592 Stoffel, Ryan      10 Ballston Spa          13-05.25  
 14 #  618 Leary, Ryan        SO Cambridge             13-04.50  
 14 #  895 D'Allaird, Elijah   7 Mohonasen             13-04.50  
 16 #  446 Sausville, Cullen  10 Christian Br          12-10.75  
 17 #  585 Mull, Corbin       12 Ballston Spa         x12-10.50  
 18 #  450 Stallmer, Thomas    9 Christian Br          12-07.00  
 19 #  897 Dearbeck, Christi  12 Mohonasen            x12-06.50  
 20 #  286 Burdick, Brian     SO Hoosic Valle          12-02.00  
 21 #  532 Cepiel, Cole       SO Cohoes High           12-01.00  
 22 # 2026 Quay, Kyle         10 Berne-Knox-W          11-09.75  
 23 # 2880 Foley, Kevin       SR Stillwater            11-07.75  
 24 #  594 Traylor, Aiden     11 Ballston Spa         x10-02.00  
 25 # 1191 Nolan, Connor      FR Greenwich             x8-11.25  
 -- #  893 Bissoondyal, Andr  11 Mohonasen                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  284 Ackerly, Joshua    JR Hoosic Valle          37-04.25   10   
  2 # 2127 Sheppie, Tyler     SR Gloversville          34-00.00    8   
  3 # 1185 Hawrysz, Ryan      JR Greenwich             33-07.00    6   
  4 #  573 Curley, Hayden     12 Ballston Spa          33-00.00    4   
  5 #  403 Blood, Christian   10 Christian Br          31-01.50    2   
  6 # 2900 Varvaro, Daniel    SR Stillwater            29-08.25    1   
  7 # 2880 Foley, Kevin       SR Stillwater            29-03.25  
  8 # 2024 Motschmann, Sean   12 Berne-Knox-W          28-01.00  
  9 #  446 Sausville, Cullen  10 Christian Br          27-10.00  
 10 # 1189 Mattison, Tristan  FR Greenwich             26-11.00  
 11 # 1180 Dixson, Hunter     10 Greenwich             26-09.50  
 -- # 2022 Lobalbo, Luciano    9 Berne-Knox-W              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  439 Picchione, Jon     12 Christian Br          41-04.00   10   
  2 #  910 Park, Justin       10 Mohonasen             39-08.00    8   
  3 #  419 Hotaling, Ryan     11 Christian Br          37-11.50    6   
  4 # 1188 Lynch, Bryce       JR Greenwich             36-07.25    4   
  5 #  456 West, Nate          8 Christian Br          36-02.00    2   
  6 # 3058 Wisniewski, Brend  11 Christian Br         x33-08.50  
  7 #  621 Robertson, Parker  SR Cambridge             33-06.50    1   
  8 #  438 Paradis, Jack       9 Christian Br         x32-11.75  
  9 #  289 Field, Thomas      SO Hoosic Valle          32-08.50  
 10 # 1179 Brownell, Damon`   SR Greenwich             32-04.50  
 11 # 1314 Van Buren, Austin  SR Burnt Hills           32-00.50  
 12 # 1182 Ginart, Matthew    SR Greenwich             31-11.50  
 13 # 1175 Banfield, Ethan    SO Greenwich            x31-08.25  
 14 # 1195 Young, James       SR Greenwich            x31-01.00  
 15 #  899 Gestring, Zachary  12 Mohonasen             31-00.25  
 16 #  598 Willard, Riley     12 Ballston Spa          30-08.50  
 17 # 2889 Lesson, Zak        SO Stillwater            29-07.00  
 18 #  535 Hackett-Beavers,   SR Cohoes High           28-00.00  
 19 # 1173 Abate, Thomas      SR Greenwich            x27-07.25  
 20 #  593 Tan, Kentaro       10 Ballston Spa          27-06.75  
 21 #  902 Harris, Javen       9 Mohonasen             27-02.00  
 22 #  539 Muzio, Ryan        JR Cohoes High           26-10.50  
 23 # 2017 Bungay, Ryan       11 Berne-Knox-W          26-08.50  
 24 # 1766 Nurse, Kwintin     10 Troy High Sc          26-03.25  
 25 #  542 Retzlaff, Simon    JR Cohoes High           26-03.00  
 26 #  405 Caney, Noah        10 Christian Br         x26-01.50  
 27 #  595 Wachtel, Jared     10 Ballston Spa          26-00.25  
 28 #  285 Bickford, Dean     SO Hoosic Valle          25-02.75  
 29 #  589 Schock, Robert     10 Ballston Spa         x24-05.00  
 30 # 2553 Foster, Jason      SO Watervliet            24-00.50  
 31 # 2552 Martinez, Rhamcey  SO Watervliet            24-00.25  
 32 # 1767 Rivera, Michael     9 Troy High Sc          23-11.50  
 33 # 2899 Toleman, Logan     SO Stillwater            22-07.75  
 34 # 1296 Hansen, Ethan      SO Burnt Hills           21-09.00  
 35 # 2901 Williams, Gabe     FR Stillwater            21-07.25  
 36 #  618 Leary, Ryan        SO Cambridge             20-08.75  
 37 #  616 Koziol, Travis     SO Cambridge             18-07.00  
 38 #  584 Molina, Nasihia    10 Ballston Spa         x17-11.50  
 39 #  570 Belisle, Cooper    11 Ballston Spa         x17-10.00