2019-20 Indoor Track
League Meet #2E/F
at Union College - 12/20/19

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2019 09:32 PM
             2019-2020 Tri County Indoor Track League - 12/20/2019             
                                League Meet 2EF                                
                                 Union College                                 
                                    Results   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saratoga Springs           157        2) Guilderland               137   
    3) Schenectady                 61        4) Cohoes High School         27   
    5) Watervliet                  18        6) MECHANICVILLE               6   
    7) Glens Falls High School      2        7) Troy Catholic High School   2                                     
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  524 Miron, Caileigh    SR Cohoes High                6.1   10   
  2 # 4317 Smith, Maia        10 Schenectady                6.3    8   
  3 # 1328 DeWeese, Brooke    SO Saratoga Spr               6.3    6   
  4 # 2534 Delsignore, Morga  JR Watervliet                 6.5    4   
  5 # 1362 vonAhn, Hailey     JR Saratoga Spr               6.6    2   
  6 # 1330 Duchaussee, Madel  SR Saratoga Spr               6.6    1   
  7 # 1015 Leader, Jane       11 Guilderland                6.7  
  8 #  930 Toher, Courtney     8 Mechanicvill               6.7  
  9 #  529 Smith, Alexius     SO Cohoes High                6.9  
  9 # 1347 Olsen, Lilian      SO Saratoga Spr              x6.9  
 11 # 1364 Wendell, Clare     SO Saratoga Spr              x7.0  
 11 #  522 Meisel-Spears, Tr  SO Cohoes High                7.0  
 13 #  962 Baratier, Gabriel  11 Guilderland                7.0  
 14 # 1052 Verjat, Maeva      10 Guilderland                7.0  
 15 #  993 Gregory, Abigail   10 Guilderland               x7.1  
 16 # 1053 Vieni, Sophia      12 Guilderland               x7.2  
 17 # 1339 Manasier, Chloe    SO Saratoga Spr              x7.3  
 18 # 2911 Cruz, Imani        11 Schenectady                7.3  
 19 # 2516 Swedish, Ellicia   11 Troy Catholi               7.3  
 20 #  920 Chan, Kaitlyn       9 Mechanicvill               7.4  
 21 # 2908 Bennett, Yasmine   11 Schenectady                7.7  
 22 # 2510 Cho, Karen         10 Troy Catholi               7.8  
 23 # 3061 Jackson, Jada      10 Notre Dame-                7.9  
 24 # 2514 Neisen, Gabrielle  10 Troy Catholi               8.7  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 4317 Smith, Maia        10 Schenectady               45.3   1  10   
  2 # 1044 Scanlan, Kate      10 Guilderland               45.8   1   8   
  3 # 1328 DeWeese, Brooke    SO Saratoga Spr              46.2   2   6   
  4 # 1001 Jerome, Laila      12 Guilderland               46.5   1   4   
  5 # 1330 Duchaussee, Madel  SR Saratoga Spr              46.8   3   2   
  6 # 1362 vonAhn, Hailey     JR Saratoga Spr              47.0   3   1   
  7 # 2913 Encarnacion, Adfe  10 Schenectady               47.4   2 
  8 # 1324 Clarke, Jordyn     SR Saratoga Spr             x48.3   1 
  9 #  512 Brennan, Lily      FR Cohoes High               48.5   4 
 10 # 2536 Dickson, Alana      7 Watervliet                48.6   6 
 11 # 2932 Rodriguez, Nazell  11 Schenectady               49.3   4 
 12 # 1007 King, Chelsea      10 Guilderland               49.4   2 
 13 # 1033 Pacholczak, Anna   11 Guilderland              x49.7   5 
 14 #  930 Toher, Courtney     8 Mechanicvill              50.1   3 
 15 #  987 Fruscio, Nevia      9 Guilderland              x51.1   4 
 16 # 1359 Torres, Rya         8 Saratoga Spr             x51.5   4 
 17 # 3062 Verbicky, Sophia    9 Notre Dame-               51.7   8 
 18 #  928 Rubino, Danielle   11 Mechanicvill              51.7   3 
 19 # 1347 Olsen, Lilian      SO Saratoga Spr             x51.9   5 
 20 # 2904 Adair, Tabatha     11 Schenectady              x52.2   6 
 21 # 2516 Swedish, Ellicia   11 Troy Catholi              52.7   5 
 22 # 2903 Adair, Makaila     11 Schenectady              x53.4   6 
 23 #  920 Chan, Kaitlyn       9 Mechanicvill              53.4   5 
 24 #  508 Alhussein, Heba    SO Cohoes High               54.3   8 
 25 # 2933 Rogers, Niomi       9 Schenectady              x55.6   2 
 26 # 2510 Cho, Karen         10 Troy Catholi              57.5   7 
 27 #  922 Dion, Kiara         7 Mechanicvill             x58.6   7 
 28 # 2542 Miller, Olivia      8 Watervliet                58.9   6 
 29 # 2514 Neisen, Gabrielle  10 Troy Catholi            1:08.3   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1329 Duchaussee, Genev   8 Saratoga Spr            1:51.1   1  10   
  2 # 2919 Jackson Bergin, A  11 Schenectady             1:51.6   1   8   
  3 # 1351 Rando, Isabella    SO Saratoga Spr            1:52.4   1   6   
  4 # 1338 Levy, Cassidy      JR Saratoga Spr            1:52.9   1   4   
  5 # 2506 Ascioti, Melody    11 Troy Catholi            1:54.5   2   2   
  6 # 1357 Toole, Fallon      JR Saratoga Spr           x1:54.9   1 
  7 # 4307 Urban, Lilia       12 Guilderland             1:56.2   1   1   
  8 #  991 Gonzalez, Sydney   10 Guilderland             1:57.4   1 
  9 # 1337 Jameson, Riley     JR Saratoga Spr           x1:59.2   2 
 10 #  928 Rubino, Danielle   11 Mechanicvill            2:00.4   2 
 11 #  975 Casavant, Abigail  10 Guilderland             2:02.1   2 
 12 #  510 Bouali, Ferielle   JR Cohoes High             2:16.2   3 
 13 # 2930 Peters-Miller, As  12 Schenectady             2:18.1   3 
 14 #  517 Harrington, Makay  SR Cohoes High             2:21.0   3 
 15 # 1356 Toia, Annie        JR Saratoga Spr           x2:22.7   2 
 16 # 2905 Adams, Ulanda      10 Schenectady             2:23.8   3 
 17 #  507 Abdelrman, Suraiy  JR Cohoes High             2:24.7   3 
 18 # 2542 Miller, Olivia      8 Watervliet              2:26.3   2 
 19 #  923 Fobia, Kahlin      10 Mechanicvill            2:27.1   2 
 20 #  931 Trotter, Aleah     11 Mechanicvill            2:39.2   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1365 Wheeler, McKinley  FR Saratoga Spr            3:14.0   10   
  2 # 1366 Wheeler, Sheridan  FR Saratoga Spr            3:14.6    8   
  3 # 1322 Bush, Emily         8 Saratoga Spr            3:15.5    6   
  4 #  980 Czaban, Nicole     11 Guilderland             3:26.5    4   
  5 # 1048 Thompson, Lauren   11 Guilderland             3:37.1    2   
  6 # 1025 Melanson, Lindsay  10 Guilderland             3:39.1    1   
  7 #  977 Chorbajian, Emily  10 Guilderland            x3:41.2  
  8 #  973 Burns, Caroline    11 Guilderland            x3:45.2  
  9 #  509 Barret, Shealah    JR Cohoes High             3:46.9  
 10 #  969 Bortell, Hailey    12 Guilderland            x3:53.4  
 11 # 2518 VanDenburgh, Sara  11 Troy Catholi            3:59.9  
 12 #  513 Calagna, Kalie     SR Cohoes High             4:00.6  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 3078 Kurto, Ella        10 Saratoga Spr            4:57.5   10   
  2 # 1322 Bush, Emily         8 Saratoga Spr            4:57.8    8   
  3 # 1336 Hart, Mackenzie    SO Saratoga Spr            5:02.7    6   
  4 # 1341 McBain, Sadie      SO Saratoga Spr           x5:20.5  
  5 #  956 Adami, Savannah    11 Guilderland             5:47.0    4   
  6 #  973 Burns, Caroline    11 Guilderland             5:50.0    2   
  7 # 1025 Melanson, Lindsay  10 Guilderland             5:51.6    1   
  8 #  977 Chorbajian, Emily  10 Guilderland            x5:51.9  
  9 #  975 Casavant, Abigail  10 Guilderland            x6:00.6  
 10 # 1016 Ledermann, Kathri  11 Guilderland            x6:08.2  
 11 #  919 Chan, Emily        12 Mechanicvill            7:36.1  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1044 Scanlan, Kate      10 Guilderland                8.6   1  10   
  2 # 1007 King, Chelsea      10 Guilderland                8.7   2   8   
  3 # 1033 Pacholczak, Anna   11 Guilderland                8.7   2   6   
  4 # 1324 Clarke, Jordyn     SR Saratoga Spr               8.8   1   4   
  5 # 2933 Rogers, Niomi       9 Schenectady                9.0   1   2   
  6 # 2912 Daniel, Celina      9 Schenectady                9.0   2   1   
  7 # 1364 Wendell, Clare     SO Saratoga Spr               9.0   2 
  8 # 1340 Maslak, Renee'     SR Saratoga Spr               9.2   1 
  9 #  993 Gregory, Abigail   10 Guilderland               x9.4   3 
 10 # 2930 Peters-Miller, As  12 Schenectady                9.6   3 
 11 #  527 Ragule, Hannah     SR Cohoes High                9.7   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schenectady  'A'                                     1:57.5   1  10   
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                     2:00.1   1   8   
  3 Guilderland  'B'                                    x2:12.2   2 
  4 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                2:16.8   2   6   
  5 Schenectady  'B'                                    x2:18.9   2 
 -- Cohoes High School  'A'                                 DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guilderland  'A'                                     4:49.8   10   
     1) #1001 Jerome, Laila 12          2) #1051 Vellekoop, Alexandra 11  
     3) #1046 Shorter, Katherine 10     4) #998 Howard, Tyler 12          
  2 Guilderland  'B'                                    x4:59.7  
  3 Schenectady  'B'                                     5:16.8    8   
  4 Schenectady  'A'                                    x5:23.3  
  5 Cohoes High School  'A'                              5:37.7    6   
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               12:59.5   10   
  2 Saratoga Springs  'B'                              x13:01.9  
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                    13:49.5    8   
  4 Guilderland  'B'                                   x14:56.5  
  5 Schenectady  'A'                                    16:24.8    6   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 3077 Evans, Anna        11 Saratoga Spr           5-00.00   10   
  2 #  964 Barcomb, Mackenzi  11 Guilderland            4-08.00    7   
  2 # 2913 Encarnacion, Adfe  10 Schenectady            4-08.00    7   
  4 # 1024 McFerran, Maggie   10 Guilderland           J4-08.00    4   
  5 # 1031 Novak, Willow      10 Guilderland            4-03.00    2   
  6 # 4318 Stevens, Jynnae    11 Schenectady           J4-03.00    1   
  6 #  972 Burleigh, Amanda   10 Guilderland          xJ4-03.00  
  8 # 3062 Verbicky, Sophia    9 Notre Dame-            4-00.00  
  8 #  523 Mills, Jenna       JR Cohoes High            4-00.00  
 10 # 1335 Harden, Leah       FR Saratoga Spr           3-06.00  
 -- # 3072 Kaiser, Regan      11 Glens Falls                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1340 Maslak, Renee'     SR Saratoga Spr           8-06.00   10   
  2 #  984 Ewing, Victoria    12 Guilderland            7-00.00    8   
  3 # 1046 Shorter, Katherin  10 Guilderland           J7-00.00    6   
  4 # 1342 Miller, Alivia     Fr Saratoga Spr           6-06.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  981 Donnelly, Makiya   11 Guilderland           13-10.50   2  10   
  2 # 2534 Delsignore, Morga  JR Watervliet            13-04.75   2   8   
  3 # 1004 Kenney, Trinity    10 Guilderland           13-03.00   2   5   
  3 # 1362 vonAhn, Hailey     JR Saratoga Spr          13-03.00   2   5   
  5 # 1328 DeWeese, Brooke    SO Saratoga Spr          12-09.00   2   2   
  6 #  529 Smith, Alexius     SO Cohoes High           12-07.75   2   1   
  7 # 1035 Pierro, Angelina   11 Guilderland           12-07.25   2 
  8 # 3061 Jackson, Jada      10 Notre Dame-           12-01.75   1 
  9 # 2932 Rodriguez, Nazell  11 Schenectady           11-11.25   2 
 10 # 1036 Powers, Grace      10 Guilderland          x11-10.25   1 
 11 # 3062 Verbicky, Sophia    9 Notre Dame-           11-07.75   2 
 12 # 2517 Swedish, Sydney     9 Troy Catholi          11-02.00   1 
 13 # 1023 Mauro, Alexis      10 Guilderland          x11-01.50   1 
 14 # 2507 Ascioti, Noelle     7 Troy Catholi          10-09.25   1 
 15 # 3072 Kaiser, Regan      11 Glens Falls           10-03.75   1 
 16 # 1343 Mitchell, Mary     FR Saratoga Spr           9-09.00   1 
 17 # 1026 Mirlay, Kardelen   12 Guilderland           x8-10.00   1 
 -- # 2930 Peters-Miller, As  12 Schenectady               FOUL   2 
 -- # 1364 Wendell, Clare     SO Saratoga Spr              FOUL   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  527 Ragule, Hannah     SR Cohoes High           32-03.50   10   
  2 # 3077 Evans, Anna        11 Saratoga Spr          31-01.25    8   
  3 # 2534 Delsignore, Morga  JR Watervliet            30-11.50    6   
  4 # 1041 Reilly, Lauren     10 Guilderland           30-01.75    4   
  5 # 1324 Clarke, Jordyn     SR Saratoga Spr          30-00.00    2   
  6 #  981 Donnelly, Makiya   11 Guilderland           28-04.00    1   
  7 # 1019 Lumley, Kylie      11 Guilderland           26-06.75  
  8 #  972 Burleigh, Amanda   10 Guilderland          x26-00.25  
  9 # 1029 Nash, Parker       11 Guilderland          x25-02.75  
 10 #  513 Calagna, Kalie     SR Cohoes High           24-08.75  
 11 # 3072 Kaiser, Regan      11 Glens Falls           24-00.25  
 12 #  983 Eldeiry, Monica    10 Guilderland          x23-05.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1330 Duchaussee, Madel  SR Saratoga Spr          39-08.50   10   
  2 #  968 Bonavita, Hayley   11 Guilderland           32-03.50    8   
  3 #  927 Robens, Lyndsay    12 Mechanicvill          31-09.00    6   
  4 #  971 Brewer, Cadence    10 Guilderland           30-01.00    4   
  5 # 4333 Hill, Destiny      SR Glens Falls           29-11.00    2   
  6 # 1038 Rafferty, Kendall  11 Guilderland           27-03.50    1   
  7 #  522 Meisel-Spears, Tr  SO Cohoes High           26-06.50  
  8 # 4316 Scott, Neveah      11 Schenectady           26-01.00  
  9 #  924 Grassmann, Bailey   9 Mechanicvill          26-00.00  
 10 # 2543 Zawistowski, Abbi  SR Watervliet            25-01.50  
 11 #  990 Gebreyes, Sarah    10 Guilderland          x23-05.00  
 12 # 1021 Marco, Chloe       10 Guilderland          x23-03.00  
 13 # 1055 Walsh, Dominique   10 Guilderland          x22-07.00  
 14 # 2923 Mohanlall, Verena  11 Schenectady           21-08.00  
 15 # 2915 Fossett, Tanzara   10 Schenectady           19-07.50  
 16 #  517 Harrington, Makay  SR Cohoes High           19-03.25  
 17 # 2924 Monroe, Sabrina    11 Schenectady          x18-11.00  
 18 #  520 Hughes, Braxtyn    SR Cohoes High           18-00.00  
 19 # 2902 Achan, Cassiel     11 Schenectady          x16-09.00  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Guilderland                119        2) Green Tech                 96   
    3) Schenectady                 83.50     4) Colonie                    46   
    5) Cohoes High School          28        6) Troy Catholic High School  20   
    7) Notre Dame- Bishop Gibbons  13        8) MECHANICVILLE               6   
    9) Watervliet                   3.50                        
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2102 Musa, Majid        SR Green Tech                 5.5   10   
  2 # 2087 Barry Jr, Christo  JR Green Tech                 5.5    8   
  3 # 2946 Delphin, Shemar    11 Schenectady                5.5    6   
  4 # 2952 Headspeth, Lamar   10 Schenectady                5.6    4   
  5 # 2961 Myles, Malakai     12 Schenectady                5.7    1.50
  5 # 2560 Woodbury, Jamai    SO Watervliet                 5.7    1.50
  7 # 2088 Berg, Qmarion      SO Green Tech                 5.7  
  8 # 2982 Wells, Jelani      10 Schenectady               x5.8  
  9 # 1060 Andreski, Kevin    10 Guilderland                5.8  
 10 #  942 Hickey, Thomas     10 Mechanicvill               5.9  
 11 # 2976 Smith, Damire      10 Schenectady               x5.9  
 11 # 2094 Harris, Jeremiah   SO Green Tech                x5.9  
 13 # 1085 Gotay, Miguel      11 Guilderland                6.0  
 14 # 2093 Garcia-Gonzalez,   JR Green Tech                x6.0  
 15 #  645 Goddard, Jordan    FR Colonie                    6.1  
 16 # 2108 Sylvain, Issac     FO Green Tech                x6.1  
 16 # 1080 Durant, Austin     11 Guilderland                6.1  
 18 # 2526 Farley, Nicholas   12 Troy Catholi               6.3  
 19 # 3067 Neale, Arnez       10 Notre Dame-                6.3  
 20 #  640 Ellman, Aiden      SO Colonie                    6.3  
 20 # 2971 Robinson, Zamir    12 Schenectady               x6.3  
 22 #  953 Raucci, Dylan       9 Mechanicvill               6.4  
 23 #  947 McQuiston, Marcus   9 Mechanicvill               6.4  
 24 # 2559 Pompey, Mark       SR Watervliet                 6.5  
 25 #  532 Cepiel, Cole       SO Cohoes High                6.5  
 26 # 1086 Govin, Brian       10 Guilderland               x6.7  
 27 #  541 Phoenix, Russell   SR Cohoes High                6.8  
 28 #  688 Sarda, Jesus       SO Colonie                    6.9  
 29 #  542 Retzlaff, Simon    JR Cohoes High                7.4  
 30 #  674 Ortiz, Lewis       FR Colonie                   x7.4  
 31 # 2551 Albakour, Rasheed  FR Watervliet                 7.4  
 32 #  658 Knowles, Timothy   SR Colonie                   x7.6  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1072 Covington, Avery   11 Guilderland               39.4   1  10   
  2 # 2943 Davis, Deron       10 Schenectady               40.3   1   8   
  3 #  543 Ryer, Wallik       SR Cohoes High               41.1   1   6   
  4 #  942 Hickey, Thomas     10 Mechanicvill              41.5   3   4   
  5 # 2098 Jones-Delus, Nich  SR Green Tech                41.8   2   2   
  6 # 2532 Shull, Caleb        9 Troy Catholi              41.9   9   1   
  7 # 2969 Rizzicone, Tyler   11 Schenectady               41.9   3 
  8 # 2970 Roberts, Dior      10 Schenectady               41.9   2 
  9 # 1095 Knapp, Daniel      10 Guilderland               42.7   4 
 10 # 2520 Barber, Paul       12 Troy Catholi              42.9   3 
 11 # 2981 Walters, Leiyano   11 Schenectady              x43.1   3 
 12 # 2560 Woodbury, Jamai    SO Watervliet                43.2   1 
 13 # 2526 Farley, Nicholas   12 Troy Catholi              43.3   4 
 14 # 1133 Zieba, Robert      11 Guilderland               43.6   5 
 15 #  670 Navedo, Savion     FR Colonie                   43.9   5 
 16 #  544 Trudeau, Jedadiah  FR Cohoes High               44.1   2 
 17 #  667 Miller, Jurgen     FR Colonie                   44.3   6 
 18 # 1101 Lustig, Skye       11 Guilderland              x44.5   4 
 19 # 1102 Macri, Anthony     11 Guilderland              x45.1   6 
 20 # 2108 Sylvain, Issac     FO Green Tech                45.3   4 
 21 #  953 Raucci, Dylan       9 Mechanicvill              45.6   7 
 22 # 2090 Davis, Jamoryi     JR Green Tech                45.9   5 
 23 #  947 McQuiston, Marcus   9 Mechanicvill              46.0   7 
 24 #  671 Nixon, Tanner      FR Colonie                   46.3   6 
 25 #  541 Phoenix, Russell   SR Cohoes High               46.8   7 
 26 # 2097 Johnson, Tyheim    SO Green Tech               x47.4   6 
 27 # 2940 Civitello, Jahlon  10 Schenectady              x47.4   8 
 28 #  647 Higgins, Zaire     JR Colonie                  x47.6   2 
 29 #  664 Mateja, Braeden    FR Colonie                  x48.2   5 
 30 # 3064 Baaki, Andrew       8 Notre Dame-               48.8   9 
 31 # 2551 Albakour, Rasheed  FR Watervliet                49.8   8 
 32 # 3068 Smith, Donovan      9 Notre Dame-               54.3   9 
 33 # 2548 Raza Ziai, Ali      8 Watervliet                55.3   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1122 Spanbauer, Gabrie  12 Guilderland             1:38.4   1  10   
  2 # 1061 Avery, Ian         12 Guilderland             1:39.1   1   8   
  3 # 1121 Spanbauer, Daniel  12 Guilderland             1:41.0   1   6   
  4 # 2520 Barber, Paul       12 Troy Catholi            1:41.7   1   4   
  5 # 1098 LeClair, Kolby     12 Guilderland            x1:42.8   1 
  6 # 2974 Samuel, Che        10 Schenectady             1:44.7   1   2   
  7 # 3069 Verbicky, Ben      12 Notre Dame-             1:47.6   1   1   
  8 # 2956 Llanos, DeJuan     10 Schenectady             1:48.0   2 
  9 #  534 Gregoire, Jameson  SO Cohoes High             1:49.5   1 
 10 # 1083 Freedman, Korbin   11 Guilderland            x1:50.8   2 
 11 # 2978 Styles, Antonio    10 Schenectady             1:53.4   2 
 12 # 1107 McNiven, Tyler     10 Guilderland            x1:54.4   2 
 13 # 4324 McLeron, William    9 Schenectady            x1:55.1   2 
 14 #  950 Morrison, Gregory   9 Mechanicvill            1:56.4   2 
 15 # 2554 Heffernan, Noah    SR Watervliet              2:08.6   2 
 16 # 3068 Smith, Donovan      9 Notre Dame-             2:11.8   2 
 -- #  940 Fichtner, Nichola   8 Mechanicvill               DNF   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1110 O'Brien, Sean      12 Guilderland             2:48.4   10   
  2 # 1076 Cusato, William    10 Guilderland             2:51.7    8   
  3 #  538 Kelly, Ross        JR Cohoes High             2:59.6    6   
  4 # 1122 Spanbauer, Gabrie  12 Guilderland             3:06.1    4   
  5 # 1071 Countermine, Dani  11 Guilderland            x3:07.7  
  6 # 2945 Decker, Devin      10 Schenectady             3:10.6    2   
  7 # 2527 Gemmill, Cameren   11 Troy Catholi            3:13.5    1   
  8 # 2934 Anderson, Ethan    10 Schenectady             3:14.1  
  9 # 2955 Lee, Dadrien       10 Schenectady             3:15.6  
 10 #  669 Molesky, Will      SO Colonie                 3:17.3  
 11 # 1059 Amineni, Pratul    11 Guilderland            x3:21.4  
 12 #  540 Opalka, Tyler      JR Cohoes High             3:23.9  
 13 # 2528 Kania, Sebastian   12 Troy Catholi            3:24.7  
 14 #  676 Pellegrini, Chris  SO Colonie                 3:25.0  
 15 # 2938 Christman, Roger   11 Schenectady            x3:28.0  
 16 #  677 Petramale, Will    SO Colonie                 3:28.5  
 17 #  951 Olsted, Aiden      11 Mechanicvill            3:38.6  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2966 Permaul, Shazim    12 Schenectady             4:53.3   1  10   
  2 # 2524 Daley, Spencer     12 Troy Catholi            5:07.1   1   8   
  3 #  533 DeCelle, Matthew   SO Cohoes High             5:14.7   1   6   
  4 # 2527 Gemmill, Cameren   11 Troy Catholi            5:23.9   1   4   
  5 #  677 Petramale, Will    SO Colonie                 5:34.7   1   2   
  6 # 1059 Amineni, Pratul    11 Guilderland             5:38.6   2   1   
  7 #  669 Molesky, Will      SO Colonie                 5:38.6   1 
  8 #  676 Pellegrini, Chris  SO Colonie                 5:38.9   1 
  9 # 2544 Abdul, Ahad        JR Watervliet              5:39.5   2 
 10 # 1126 Wagner, Jordon     10 Guilderland             5:54.1   2 
 11 # 1112 Pris, Thomas       10 Guilderland             6:07.3   2 
 12 #  952 Pane, Sawyer        8 Mechanicvill            6:08.0   2 
 13 # 2525 Danz, Connor       10 Troy Catholi            6:23.1   2 
 14 #  933 Archambeault, Had  10 Mechanicvill            6:36.3   2 
 15 #  948 Meager, Robert     11 Mechanicvill            7:09.0   2 
 -- # 2101 Mercedes, Allen    JR Green Tech                  DQ   1  wrong heat/short lap
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2104 Owens, Gavin       SO Green Tech                 7.7   1  10   
  2 # 2103 Ooft, Duwayne      JR Green Tech                 8.1   2   8   
  3 # 1133 Zieba, Robert      11 Guilderland                8.5   1   6   
  4 # 2089 Clark, Pharoah     JR Green Tech                 9.0   1   4   
  5 # 1083 Freedman, Korbin   11 Guilderland                9.1   2   2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green Tech  'A'                                      1:43.3   1  10   
  2 Schenectady  'A'                                     1:45.1   1   8   
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                     1:46.9   1   6   
  4 Schenectady  'B'                                    x1:47.4   2 
  5 Guilderland  'B'                                    x1:53.1   2 
  6 Cohoes High School  'A'                              2:06.2   2   4   
  7 Watervliet  'A'                                      2:08.2   2   2   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schenectady  'A'                                     4:02.9   10   
     1) #2970 Roberts, Dior 10          2) #2943 Davis, Deron 10          
     3) #2946 Delphin, Shemar 11        4) #2966 Permaul, Shazim 12       
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                     4:03.2    8   
  3 Schenectady  'B'                                    x4:15.7  
  4 Green Tech  'A'                                      4:20.8    6   
  5 Guilderland  'B'                                    x4:35.3  
  6 Colonie  'A'                                         4:41.4    4   
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guilderland  'A'                                    12:08.2   10   
  2 Schenectady  'A'                                    12:24.9    8   
  3 Cohoes High School  'A'                             12:42.3    6   
  4 Guilderland  'B'                                   x12:56.2  
  5 Schenectady  'B'                                   x13:14.1  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2087 Barry Jr, Christo  JR Green Tech             5-06.00   10   
  2 # 3069 Verbicky, Ben      12 Notre Dame-            5-03.00    8   
  3 # 2952 Headspeth, Lamar   10 Schenectady           J5-03.00    6   
  4 #  656 Kemp, John         SO Colonie                5-00.00    4   
  5 #  936 Chase, Aidan        8 Mechanicvill          J5-00.00    2   
  6 # 1097 Lawless, Dylan     11 Guilderland           J5-00.00    1   
  7 #  946 Lazar, Joseph       9 Mechanicvill           4-09.00  
  7 #  632 Christian, Uhonom  FR Colonie                4-09.00  
  7 # 1115 Rosen, Dean        11 Guilderland            4-09.00  
  7 # 2104 Owens, Gavin       SO Green Tech             4-09.00  
 11 # 2097 Johnson, Tyheim    SO Green Tech             4-06.00  
 11 # 3064 Baaki, Andrew       8 Notre Dame-            4-06.00  
 11 # 2976 Smith, Damire      10 Schenectady            4-06.00  
 14 #  673 O'Connor, Zachary  FR Colonie                4-03.00  
 14 # 1104 McBride, Kelson    10 Guilderland            4-03.00  
 14 # 1067 Casavant, Trevor    8 Guilderland           x4-03.00  
 14 # 1070 Cotten, Ian         9 Guilderland           x4-03.00  
 18 #  949 Meager, Ryan        9 Mechanicvill           4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  656 Kemp, John         SO Colonie                9-00.00   10   
  2 # 1119 Shamshabad, Shash  11 Guilderland            8-06.00    8   
  3 #  677 Petramale, Will    SO Colonie                6-06.00    6   
 -- # 2939 Chunilal, Rajesh   12 Schenectady                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1094 Kenney, Joseph     12 Guilderland           18-08.00   10   
  2 # 2961 Myles, Malakai     12 Schenectady           18-05.00    8   
  3 # 2971 Robinson, Zamir    12 Schenectady           18-02.50    6   
  4 # 3069 Verbicky, Ben      12 Notre Dame-           17-00.75    4   
  5 # 2982 Wells, Jelani      10 Schenectady           17-00.00    2   
  6 # 2088 Berg, Qmarion      SO Green Tech            16-07.25    1   
  7 # 2089 Clark, Pharoah     JR Green Tech            16-05.75  
  8 # 1091 Jerome, Joshua     10 Guilderland           16-04.75  
  9 # 2108 Sylvain, Issac     FO Green Tech            16-02.25  
 10 # 2098 Jones-Delus, Nich  SR Green Tech           x16-00.25  
 10 # 1104 McBride, Kelson    10 Guilderland           16-00.25  
 12 # 2532 Shull, Caleb        9 Troy Catholi          15-05.25  
 13 # 4324 McLeron, William    9 Schenectady          x15-04.00  
 14 # 2530 Loughlin, Kenan     9 Troy Catholi          15-03.00  
 15 # 3067 Neale, Arnez       10 Notre Dame-           15-02.75  
 16 # 2086 Bailey, Tayshaun   SR Green Tech           x14-05.25  
 17 # 2097 Johnson, Tyheim    SO Green Tech           x13-11.00  
 18 # 2559 Pompey, Mark       SR Watervliet            13-07.75  
 19 # 2523 Connally, Harper    7 Troy Catholi          12-08.50  
 20 # 3064 Baaki, Andrew       8 Notre Dame-           12-06.25  
 21 #  532 Cepiel, Cole       SO Cohoes High           12-02.50  
 22 #  640 Ellman, Aiden      SO Colonie               11-09.50  
 23 # 1128 Webster, Nathanie  11 Guilderland          x11-07.00  
 24 # 3066 Kuban, Nicholas     8 Notre Dame-           x6-02.00  
 -- #  948 Meager, Robert     11 Mechanicvill              FOUL  
 -- #  939 Fane, Jason        11 Mechanicvill              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2092 Drew, Kryston      SR Green Tech            37-00.25   10   
  2 # 2089 Clark, Pharoah     JR Green Tech            36-07.25    8   
  3 # 1097 Lawless, Dylan     11 Guilderland           35-10.00    6   
  4 # 1091 Jerome, Joshua     10 Guilderland           35-02.25    4   
  5 # 2530 Loughlin, Kenan     9 Troy Catholi          34-03.50    2   
  6 # 2086 Bailey, Tayshaun   SR Green Tech            34-01.50    1   
  7 # 1115 Rosen, Dean        11 Guilderland           32-08.25  
  8 # 2103 Ooft, Duwayne      JR Green Tech           x29-05.50  
  9 # 1128 Webster, Nathanie  11 Guilderland          x27-11.50  
 -- # 1119 Shamshabad, Shash  11 Guilderland               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  629 Burke, Matthew     SR Colonie               37-09.25   10   
  2 # 2091 Demers, Justis     JR Green Tech            36-11.00    8   
  3 #  688 Sarda, Jesus       SO Colonie               35-11.00    6   
  4 #  658 Knowles, Timothy   SR Colonie               34-05.50    4   
  5 # 2964 Nuhu, Nabil        11 Schenectady           33-00.50    2   
  6 # 1090 Jackson, Hanif     11 Guilderland           32-06.00    1   
  7 # 2949 Gauthier, Paul     11 Schenectady           32-04.00  
  7 # 2090 Davis, Jamoryi     JR Green Tech            32-04.00  
  9 # 2962 Nandalall, Bharat  12 Schenectady           32-00.50  
 10 #  955 Shutter-Quinlivan  10 Mechanicvill          31-08.50  
 11 #  682 Reyes, Julian      JR Colonie              x31-00.00  
 12 # 1131 Wu, Thomas         11 Guilderland           29-08.50  
 13 # 1127 Walser, Richard    11 Guilderland           29-06.00  
 14 # 1100 Lockwood, Evan     11 Guilderland          x29-01.00  
 15 # 1093 Keane, Andrew Joh  11 Guilderland          x28-11.00  
 16 #  539 Muzio, Ryan        JR Cohoes High           28-06.50  
 17 #  531 Alhussein, Mostaf  SR Cohoes High           28-05.50  
 18 #  542 Retzlaff, Simon    JR Cohoes High           27-10.50  
 19 #  941 Guenette, Marcel    9 Mechanicvill          27-07.00  
 20 # 2936 Bermudez, Andrew   12 Schenectady          x26-10.00  
 21 #  950 Morrison, Gregory   9 Mechanicvill          26-02.00  
 22 # 1062 Bianca, Cole       11 Guilderland          x24-09.00  
 23 # 2552 Martinez, Rhamcey  SO Watervliet            24-01.50  
 24 # 2553 Foster, Jason      SO Watervliet            23-11.00  
 25 # 2533 Taylor, Scott       9 Troy Catholi          22-02.00