2019-20 Indoor Track
League Meet #3A
at Union College - 12/21/19

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2019 01:09 PM
              2019-20 Tri County Indoor Track League - 12/21/2019              
                                League Meet 3A                                 
                                 Union College                                 
                                    Results   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shenendehowa               157.75     2) NISKAYUNA                 111   
    3) South Glens Falls           53.75     4) Ravena                     36   
    5) Amsterdam                   23.75     6) Albany Academy For Girls   19.75
    7) Cambridge                   16        7) Maple Hill Central School  16   
    9) Academy of the Holy Names   13       10) Schuylerville Central Sch   9   
   11) Colonie                      6       12) Granville Central School    2   
   13) Greenwich                    1                                        
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  390 West, Kaleigh      FR Niskayuna                  6.2   3  10   
  2 # 1954 Beekman, Charli    11 Amsterdam                  6.2   2   8   
  3 # 1521 Schaffer, Michael  12 Shenendehowa               6.2   3   6   
  4 # 2041 Jedidiah, Shortte  12 South Glens                6.4   2   4   
  5 # 2035 Christine, Mallet  11 South Glens                6.4   3   2   
  6 #    4 Bennett-Giddings,  S0 Colonie                    6.5   6   1   
  7 # 1976 Rose, Keisha       11 Amsterdam                  6.5   3 
  8 # 1472 Gregoire, Kyra     11 Shenendehowa               6.6   4 
  9 #  367 Parzych, Rayna     SO Niskayuna                  6.7   5 
  9 #  392 Winters, Lily      SO Niskayuna                  6.7   4 
 11 # 1437 Bazile, Delia      10 Shenendehowa               6.8   7 
 12 # 1449 Cirilli, Jenna     10 Shenendehowa              x6.8   7 
 13 #  328 Decker, Sarah      SR Niskayuna                 x6.8   5 
 14 # 1641 Carter, Jade       SR Albany Acade               6.8   5 
 15 # 2055 Sydney, Blake      10 South Glens                6.9   8 
 16 # 1652 Johnso, Annika     FR Albany Acade               7.0   6 
 16 # 3039 Jacobs, April      SO Maple Hill C               7.0  12 
 18 # 1646 Forbes, Maddie     JR Albany Acade               7.0   6 
 19 # 1511 Mormon, Jerzee     10 Shenendehowa              x7.1   8 
 20 #  477 Edwards, Lyzamy    SO Ravena                     7.1   7 
 21 # 2034 Chase, Estes       10 South Glens               x7.2  11 
 22 # 3040 Maruca, Bella      JR Maple Hill C               7.2  11 
 23 # 1958 Cintron, Lyanis    10 Amsterdam                  7.2   5 
 24 #  873 Pratt, Ashley      FR Granville Ce               7.2   1 
 24 # 1649 Gravini, Grace     JR Albany Acade              x7.2   9 
 26 #  868 Corlew, Haley      JR Granville Ce               7.3   1 
 26 #  233 Hurley, Skyler     11 Schuylervill               7.3   1 
 28 # 1643 Davis, Amaya       SO Albany Acade              x7.3   9 
 29 #  610 Thomayer, Zoe      FR Cambridge                  7.3  11 
 30 #  866 Arnhold, Nicole    SO Granville Ce               7.3   1 
 31 # 1977 Rulison, Cheyanne  10 Amsterdam                 x7.4   6 
 32 #   36 Ieraci, Madeline   SO Colonie                    7.5  13 
 33 #  489 Uba, Uchenna       SO Ravena                     7.5   8 
 34 #  481 LaMarche, Natlie   SO Ravena                     7.5   9 
 35 #  240 Mehan, Ruby         9 Schuylervill               7.5   2 
 36 #  608 Steele, Maggie      7 Cambridge                  7.5  12 
 36 #  478 George, Kaitlyn    JR Ravena                    x7.5   9 
 38 # 1982 Soto, Precious     10 Amsterdam                 x7.6   7 
 39 # 2053 Sierra, Winchell   11 South Glens               x7.6  13 
 40 # 2040 Jayden, Seymour    11 South Glens               x7.7  11 
 41 # 1985 Watkins, Lavender  11 Amsterdam                 x7.7  10 
 42 #   73 Van Patten, Emma   SO Colonie                    7.7  13 
 43 #  870 Li, Serena         SR Granville Ce              x7.8   2 
 44 #  482 Lauster, Mykenzie  SR Ravena                    x7.8  10 
 44 #  368 Peng, Isabella     SO Niskayuna                 x7.8  12 
 46 # 3043 Saparova, Renata   JR Maple Hill C               7.9  13 
 47 # 1980 Smith, Taylor      10 Amsterdam                 x8.4  10 
 48 #  483 Morrow, Marie      SO Ravena                    x8.4  10 
 49 #  234 Keating, Caitlin   10 Schuylervill               8.5   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  359 Matthews, Lindsey  JR Niskayuna                 43.5   1  10   
  2 #  393 Wise, Marissa      JR Niskayuna                 45.0   1   8   
  3 #  342 Harris, Zoe        SR Niskayuna                 45.8   1   6   
  4 #  479 Jones, Jaleina     SR Ravena                    46.0   3   4   
  5 # 1954 Beekman, Charli    11 Amsterdam                 46.3   5   2   
  6 # 2035 Christine, Mallet  11 South Glens               46.9   2   1   
  7 #  241 Nesbitt, Emma      12 Schuylervill              47.5   2 
  8 #  328 Decker, Sarah      SR Niskayuna                x47.6   4 
  9 #  246 VanCott, Riley      9 Schuylervill              48.0   2 
 10 # 1445 Caputo, Ava        11 Shenendehowa              48.1   1 
 11 #  605 McNulty, Anna      JR Cambridge                 48.4   2 
 12 #  486 Pagnotta, Katie    SO Ravena                    48.4   4 
 13 #  365 O'Connell, Lillia  SR Niskayuna                x48.5   3 
 14 # 1646 Forbes, Maddie     JR Albany Acade              48.7   5 
 15 #  367 Parzych, Rayna     SO Niskayuna                x49.1   4 
 16 # 1953 Aleman-Rivera, Ai   8 Amsterdam                 49.4   3 
 17 # 1508 Meyer, Alyssa      11 Shenendehowa              49.7   3 
 18 # 1964 Grybos, Skylar     12 Amsterdam                 49.8   7 
 19 # 2037 Delaney, McDaniel  10 South Glens               50.3   4 
 20 # 1957 Brown, Makayla     11 Amsterdam                x50.3   5 
 21 # 1210 Serio, Caroline    SO Academy of t              50.4   6 
 22 # 1500 Lopez, Emily        9 Shenendehowa              50.7   6 
 23 # 1660 Smith, Emily       SO Albany Acade              51.0   6 
 24 #  244 Stortz, Olivia     11 Schuylervill              51.4   7 
 25 # 1652 Johnso, Annika     FR Albany Acade              51.4   6 
 26 #  485 Norton, Michelle   SO Ravena                    52.1   7 
 27 # 1522 Schleif, Ava        9 Shenendehowa             x52.1   5 
 28 # 1648 Gill, Sarah        FR Albany Acade             x52.7   7 
 29 #  868 Corlew, Haley      JR Granville Ce              53.6   6 
 30 # 1977 Rulison, Cheyanne  10 Amsterdam                x53.6   8 
 31 # 1152 Marci, Lauren      SO Greenwich                 53.7   7 
 32 # 1153 Mays, Ellery       SO Greenwich                 54.5   7 
 33 # 1643 Davis, Amaya       SO Albany Acade             x54.9   7 
 34 # 2053 Sierra, Winchell   11 South Glens               56.0   7 
 35 #  610 Thomayer, Zoe      FR Cambridge                 56.3   8 
 36 # 1639 Aye, Ma            SO Albany Acade             x57.0   8 
 37 #   58 Rosenzweig, Riley  TH Colonie                   57.1   9 
 38 #   25 Gainor, Kennedy    TH Colonie                   57.8   9 
 39 #  481 LaMarche, Natlie   SO Ravena                   x57.8   8 
 40 #  608 Steele, Maggie      7 Cambridge                 58.4   8 
 41 #  478 George, Kaitlyn    JR Ravena                   x59.3   8 
 42 #   70 Turner, Faith      SO Colonie                   59.6   9 
 43 #  482 Lauster, Mykenzie  SR Ravena                 x1:00.2   8 
 44 #   30 Haas, Mackenzie    FR Colonie                x1:00.2   9 
 45 #  870 Li, Serena         SR Granville Ce            1:00.9   8 
 46 #   77 Warzocha, Marina   th Colonie                x1:02.8   9 
 -- # 1461 Emery, Lauren      10 Shenendehowa               DNF   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  381 Smith, Skyler      SO Niskayuna               1:50.5   1  10   
  2 #  486 Pagnotta, Katie    SO Ravena                  1:50.9   1   8   
  3 #  357 Malatesta, Alliso  SR Niskayuna               1:51.2   1   6   
  4 #  603 Evans, Vanessa     SR Cambridge               1:51.7   1   4   
  5 # 1436 Barrow, Caitlin    11 Shenendehowa            1:52.1   1   2   
  6 # 1474 Griffin, Carolyn   10 Shenendehowa            1:52.5   1   1   
  7 # 1208 Regan, Katelyn     FR Academy of t            1:54.5   2 
  8 #  485 Norton, Michelle   SO Ravena                  1:55.0   1 
  9 # 1645 Epstein, Jessica   JR Albany Acade            1:56.6   2 
 10 # 1541 Wheeler, Colleen   10 Shenendehowa            1:58.8   2 
 11 # 1531 Strouse, Katie     10 Shenendehowa           x1:59.7   1 
 12 # 1540 Weldy, Ella        11 Shenendehowa           x2:00.0   2 
 13 # 1660 Smith, Emily       SO Albany Acade            2:00.3   3 
 14 # 2043 Kara, Hammond      12 South Glens             2:00.6   2 
 15 #  369 Pepe, Camryn       SO Niskayuna               2:01.2   3 
 16 #  228 Alexanian, Sydney  12 Schuylervill            2:02.1   2 
 17 #  325 Canestrari, Josie  SR Niskayuna              x2:02.7   2 
 18 # 2032 Callie, Wright     10 South Glens             2:03.1   2 
 19 # 1197 Coughlin, Sinead   So Academy of t            2:04.4   3 
 20 #  865 Arnhold, Laura     SO Granville Ce            2:08.7   3 
 21 # 1444 Calhoun, Emma      10 Shenendehowa           x2:09.2   3 
 22 # 1648 Gill, Sarah        FR Albany Acade            2:09.5   4 
 23 # 1213 Sprague, Gwendoly  FR Academy of t            2:10.6   3 
 24 # 2030 Autumn, Mohanlal   11 South Glens             2:10.9   4 
 25 #  339 Girolami, Olivia   SO Niskayuna              x2:11.1   3 
 26 #  242 Roberson, Alexand  10 Schuylervill            2:11.7   3 
 27 #   51 Paro, Sophia       SO Colonie                 2:16.6   4 
 28 #   21 Dong, Sophia       S0 Colonie                 2:20.2   4 
 29 # 1979 Smith, Josie       11 Amsterdam               2:20.7   3 
 30 #   71 Van Dyck, Marissa  JR Colonie                 2:21.6   4 
 31 # 2039 Gretel, Seaman     12 South Glens            x2:22.5   4 
 32 #   20 Dong, Michelle     JR Colonie                x2:23.3   4 
 33 #  480 Kuchta, Megan      SR Ravena                  2:37.2   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  316 Beltramo, Madelei  SR Niskayuna               3:17.3   1  10   
  2 #  344 Hesler, Katharine  SR Niskayuna               3:18.8   1   8   
  3 #  604 Headwell, Anna     SR Cambridge               3:27.8   1   6   
  4 # 1488 Kelly, Meg         11 Shenendehowa            3:30.2   1   4   
  5 #  485 Norton, Michelle   SO Ravena                  3:33.0   1   2   
  6 #  247 Vianese, Megan      9 Schuylervill            3:34.0   1   1   
  7 # 1440 Bossom, Tessa      10 Shenendehowa            3:34.8   1 
  8 # 1514 Partridge, Chloe   11 Shenendehowa            3:35.0   2 
  9 #  361 Mongelli, Sara     FR Niskayuna               3:38.5   1 
 10 # 1981 Sondrup, Kayla     11 Amsterdam               3:38.9   1 
 11 # 1451 Comito, McKenzie   12 Shenendehowa           x3:41.4   1 
 12 #  609 Steele, Malzie     FR Cambridge               3:44.5   2 
 13 # 1513 Nattanmai, Neha    10 Shenendehowa           x3:45.1   1 
 14 # 1434 Andrus, Emma Jane  11 Shenendehowa           x3:47.4   2 
 15 #  869 Gibbs, Amber        8 Granville Ce            3:48.5   2 
 16 # 1200 Drindak, Adrianna  SO Academy of t            3:48.9   1 
 17 # 1647 Galasso, Mia       SR Albany Acade            3:49.5   1 
 18 # 2029 Andrea, Distefano  11 South Glens             3:49.5   2 
 19 # 2032 Callie, Wright     10 South Glens             3:51.0   1 
 20 #  239 Letzring, Lillian   9 Schuylervill            3:55.1   2 
 21 # 1967 Marinov, Alinah    11 Amsterdam               3:55.6   2 
 22 # 2050 Mia, Cooper        12 South Glens             3:56.0   1 
 23 # 1650 Green, Ilana       FR Albany Acade            3:56.3   2 
 24 # 2056 Trinity, Rich      11 South Glens            x4:07.0   2 
 25 # 1655 Murphy, Kate       FR Albany Acade            4:07.5   2 
 26 # 2030 Autumn, Mohanlal   11 South Glens            x4:07.9   2 
 27 # 1638 Abid, Layla        JR Albany Acade           x4:08.5   2 
 28 # 3085 Ticer, Laurel      10 Ravena                  4:11.5   2 
 29 # 1979 Smith, Josie       11 Amsterdam               4:23.2   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1486 Jada, Dennis       12 Shenendehowa            5:05.7   1  10   
  2 # 1458 Dennis, Jade       12 Shenendehowa            5:12.7   1   8   
  3 # 1481 Hotaling, Luccabe  10 Shenendehowa            5:13.2   1   6   
  4 # 1439 Belleville, Hanna  12 Shenendehowa           x5:16.8   1 
  5 # 1446 Carley, Catherine  11 Shenendehowa           x5:21.8   1 
  6 # 1432 Alexopoulos, Sara  11 Shenendehowa           x5:37.3   1 
  7 #  247 Vianese, Megan      9 Schuylervill            5:44.5   1   4   
  8 #  869 Gibbs, Amber        8 Granville Ce            5:46.9   1   2   
  9 # 1207 Ottman, Livingsto  SO Academy of t            5:50.6   1   1   
 10 #  389 Weakley, Ava       SR Niskayuna               5:51.9   2 
 11 #  239 Letzring, Lillian   9 Schuylervill            6:13.8   2 
 12 # 1959 Crespo-Julia, Gia   8 Amsterdam               6:14.9   2 
 13 # 3085 Ticer, Laurel      10 Ravena                  6:28.1   2 
 14 # 1638 Abid, Layla        JR Albany Acade            6:32.3   2 
 15 # 3038 Eckel, Kailee      SO Maple Hill C            6:53.3   2 
 16 #  235 Krahling, Meghan    9 Schuylervill            6:57.7   2 
 17 # 2042 Josilyn, Bouffard  11 South Glens             7:10.4   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  349 Kebbede, Liyat     SO Niskayuna              10:41.8   10   
  2 # 1651 Ingerson, Morgen   SR Albany Acade           11:46.5    8   
  3 # 2049 Marissa, Colvin    10 South Glens            12:22.1    6   
  4 # 1496 LaFleche, Grace    11 Shenendehowa           12:39.8    4   
  5 #  330 Elsbree, Hayley    FR Niskayuna              12:40.9    2   
  6 # 1538 Weaver, Julia      10 Shenendehowa           12:48.9    1   
  7 #  363 Murphy, Kaitlyn    SO Niskayuna              12:54.4  
  8 # 1453 Cui, Rosie         10 Shenendehowa           13:22.2  
  9 # 2051 Rachel, Seaman     12 South Glens            13:28.7  
 10 # 1460 Eachus, Avery      10 Shenendehowa          x13:43.1  
 11 # 1512 Nabaoui, Imane     11 Shenendehowa          x14:09.4  
 12 # 1455 Dawes, Alexis      11 Shenendehowa          x14:32.2  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  479 Jones, Jaleina     SR Ravena                     8.0   2  10   
  2 # 1472 Gregoire, Kyra     11 Shenendehowa               8.2   1   8   
  3 # 1436 Barrow, Caitlin    11 Shenendehowa               8.5   1   6   
  4 # 1485 Jacques, Katelyn   12 Shenendehowa               8.7   1   4   
  5 # 2055 Sydney, Blake      10 South Glens                8.8   3   2   
  6 # 3042 Pugliese, Julia    SR Maple Hill C               9.0   3   1   
  7 # 3039 Jacobs, April      SO Maple Hill C               9.0   2 
  8 #  365 O'Connell, Lillia  SR Niskayuna                  9.3   3 
  9 # 1508 Meyer, Alyssa      11 Shenendehowa              x9.4   1 
 10 # 2045 Kionah, Thomas     12 South Glens                9.5   2 
 11 #  315 Beltramo, Josie    FR Niskayuna                  9.5   3 
 12 # 2031 Brooke, Ruby       11 South Glens                9.8   2 
 13 # 1973 Phillips, Ryleigh   9 Amsterdam                  9.8   5 
 14 #  873 Pratt, Ashley      FR Granville Ce               9.9   4 
 15 #  489 Uba, Uchenna       SO Ravena                    10.0   5 
 16 # 1215 Valois, Rachel     SO Academy of t              10.1   4 
 17 # 3041 Pearsall, Emma     SR Maple Hill C              10.5   4 
 18 #  238 Lanfear, Alexandr  11 Schuylervill              10.8   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                       1:53.1   1  10   
     1) #342 Harris, Zoe SR             2) #393 Wise, Marissa JR          
     3) #359 Matthews, Lindsey JR       4) #390 West, Kaleigh FR          
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                    1:59.9   2   8   
  3 South Glens Falls  'A'                               2:04.5   4   6   
  4 Amsterdam  'A'                                       2:07.6   1   4   
  5 Shenendehowa  'B'                                   x2:09.0   2 
  6 Albany Academy For Girls  'A'                        2:11.0   2   2   
  7 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                       2:13.5   3   1   
  8 Amsterdam  'B'                                      x2:14.3   3 
  9 Colonie  'A'                                         2:15.7   3 
 10 Granville Central School  'A'                        2:15.7   4 
 11 South Glens Falls  'B'                              x2:17.3   4 
 12 Cambridge  'A'                                       2:18.2   4 
 -- Niskayuna  'B'                                          DNF   1 
 -- Ravena  'A'                                             DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                       4:27.0   10   
     1) #359 Matthews, Lindsey JR       2) #342 Harris, Zoe SR            
     3) #381 Smith, Skyler SO           4) #393 Wise, Marissa JR          
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                    4:42.4    8   
  3 Cambridge  'A'                                       4:50.9    6   
  4 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                    4:51.3    4   
  5 Amsterdam  'A'                                       4:51.7    2   
  6 Niskayuna  'B'                                      x4:58.9  
  7 Shenendehowa  'B'                                   x5:03.5  
  8 South Glens Falls  'A'                               5:07.6    1   
  9 Amsterdam  'B'                                      x5:12.7  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                      10:20.1   10   
     1) #316 Beltramo, Madeleine SR     2) #349 Kebbede, Liyat SO         
     3) #357 Malatesta, Allison SR      4) #381 Smith, Skyler SO          
  2 Niskayuna  'B'                                     x11:03.3  
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   11:08.8    8   
  4 Shenendehowa  'B'                                  x11:32.2  
  5 South Glens Falls  'A'                              11:33.0    6   
  6 Amsterdam  'A'                                      12:04.0    4   
  7 Albany Academy For Girls  'A'                       12:05.1    2   
  8 Colonie  'A'                                        12:49.7    1   
  9 Colonie  'B'                                       x12:52.6  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 3041 Pearsall, Emma     SR Maple Hill C          J5-00.00   10   
  2 # 2028 Abigail, Seaman    10 South Glens           J4-10.00    8   
  3 # 1216 Vogel, Claudia     Sr Academy of t          J4-10.00    6   
  4 # 1436 Barrow, Caitlin    11 Shenendehowa          J4-08.00    1.75
  4 # 1981 Sondrup, Kayla     11 Amsterdam             J4-08.00    1.75
  4 # 1662 Zacher, Julia      JR Albany Acade          J4-08.00    1.75
  4 # 2045 Kionah, Thomas     12 South Glens           J4-08.00    1.75
  8 # 1165 Spiezio, Alyssa    SO Greenwich             J4-08.00  
  9 # 1203 Giombetti, Grace   JR Academy of t          J4-08.00  
 10 # 3042 Pugliese, Julia    SR Maple Hill C          J4-08.00  
 11 # 2034 Chase, Estes       10 South Glens            4-03.00  
 11 # 1214 Stoffer, Elizabet  SR Academy of t           4-03.00  
 11 # 1519 Sala, Annie        12 Shenendehowa           4-03.00  
 14 # 1535 Udeh, Chidera      10 Shenendehowa          x4-00.00  
 14 #  244 Stortz, Olivia     11 Schuylervill           4-00.00  
 14 # 1520 Sala, Genny         7 Shenendehowa           4-00.00  
 14 #  320 Bisnett, Zoe       SO Niskayuna              4-00.00  
 14 # 1643 Davis, Amaya       SO Albany Acade           4-00.00  
 19 # 1457 Dennis, Heaven      9 Shenendehowa          x3-09.00  
 19 # 1476 Hancher, Allison    9 Shenendehowa          x3-09.00  
 21 # 2046 Lea, Richard       12 South Glens           x3-06.00  
 -- # 1462 ennis, ryley       11 Shenendehowa                NH  
 -- # 2033 Casandra, Saunder  11 South Glens                 NH  
 -- # 1659 Plante, Megan      SO Albany Acade                NH  
 -- #   73 Van Patten, Emma   SO Colonie                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1443 Cacchione, Maia    10 Shenendehowa          J9-06.00   10   
  2 # 1467 Flatland, Annabel  12 Shenendehowa          J9-06.00    8   
  3 # 1526 Smith, Aleah       11 Shenendehowa           8-06.00    6   
  4 # 1473 Gretzinger, Nicol  10 Shenendehowa         xJ7-06.00  
  5 # 1206 Neff, Sydney       SR Academy of t          J7-06.00    4   
  6 # 1203 Giombetti, Grace   JR Academy of t           6-06.00    1   
  6 # 1215 Valois, Rachel     SO Academy of t           6-06.00    1   
  6 # 1137 Boyea, Danielle    SO Greenwich              6-06.00    1   
  9 # 1537 Vieira, Marlena    10 Shenendehowa          x6-00.00  
 -- # 1147 Holmes, Alexandra  SO Greenwich                   NH  
 -- #  308 Adelaja, Alero     JR Niskayuna                   NH  
 -- # 2047 Madalyn, Ring      11 South Glens                 NH  
 -- # 2031 Brooke, Ruby       11 South Glens                 NH  
 -- #  348 KarDi, Zinnia      SO Niskayuna                   NH  
 -- #  321 Bourdon, Kat       SR Niskayuna                   NH  
 -- #  370 Pilkey, Marlinee   JR Niskayuna                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1521 Schaffer, Michael  12 Shenendehowa          15-06.50   10   
  2 #  479 Jones, Jaleina     SR Ravena                15-03.50    8   
  3 # 1662 Zacher, Julia      JR Albany Acade          15-01.50    6   
  4 # 3042 Pugliese, Julia    SR Maple Hill C          15-01.00    4   
  5 #    4 Bennett-Giddings,  S0 Colonie               14-09.00    2   
  6 # 1954 Beekman, Charli    11 Amsterdam             14-06.50    1   
  7 # 1475 halpin, grace      11 Shenendehowa          14-05.75  
  8 # 1519 Sala, Annie        12 Shenendehowa          14-03.00  
  9 #  328 Decker, Sarah      SR Niskayuna             14-01.50  
 10 #  392 Winters, Lily      SO Niskayuna             13-07.75  
 11 # 1520 Sala, Genny         7 Shenendehowa         x13-05.25  
 12 # 1641 Carter, Jade       SR Albany Acade          13-02.00  
 13 # 1463 Ennist, Reagan      7 Shenendehowa         x12-11.25  
 14 #  605 McNulty, Anna      JR Cambridge             12-08.50  
 15 # 1216 Vogel, Claudia     Sr Academy of t          12-08.00  
 16 #  865 Arnhold, Laura     SO Granville Ce          12-03.00  
 17 # 1955 Bennett, Billie    11 Amsterdam             11-07.50  
 18 # 1983 Sturdivant, Aniah  10 Amsterdam             11-05.00  
 19 # 1144 Dixson, MacKenzie  FR Greenwich             10-11.50  
 20 #  308 Adelaja, Alero     JR Niskayuna             10-08.75  
 21 # 1661 Vandenburgh, Kyra  FR Albany Acade          10-04.50  
 22 #  873 Pratt, Ashley      FR Granville Ce          10-01.25  
 23 # 1471 Gonzalez, Lauren    9 Shenendehowa          x9-10.25  
 24 #  235 Krahling, Meghan    9 Schuylervill           9-05.75  
 25 #  870 Li, Serena         SR Granville Ce           9-02.75  
 26 #  601 Carrino, Kayleigh  FR Cambridge              8-01.00  
 27 #  480 Kuchta, Megan      SR Ravena                 8-00.50  
 28 #  339 Girolami, Olivia   SO Niskayuna             x7-02.25  
 -- #  363 Murphy, Kaitlyn    SO Niskayuna                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1485 Jacques, Katelyn   12 Shenendehowa          33-02.25   10   
  2 # 2028 Abigail, Seaman    10 South Glens           32-00.00    8   
  3 # 1516 Ralph, Celia       11 Shenendehowa          31-07.25    6   
  4 # 1475 halpin, grace      11 Shenendehowa          31-07.00    4   
  5 #    4 Bennett-Giddings,  S0 Colonie               29-09.25    2   
  6 #  315 Beltramo, Josie    FR Niskayuna             29-03.75    1   
  7 #  486 Pagnotta, Katie    SO Ravena                27-06.25  
  8 #  866 Arnhold, Nicole    SO Granville Ce          26-05.75  
  9 # 1646 Forbes, Maddie     JR Albany Acade          24-10.25  
 10 #  348 KarDi, Zinnia      SO Niskayuna             24-03.00  
 11 #  239 Letzring, Lillian   9 Schuylervill          23-08.75  
 12 # 1144 Dixson, MacKenzie  FR Greenwich             23-00.25  
 13 # 1661 Vandenburgh, Kyra  FR Albany Acade          22-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1516 Ralph, Celia       11 Shenendehowa          35-07.25   10   
  2 # 2046 Lea, Richard       12 South Glens           33-11.50    8   
  3 # 1479 Hmura, Sydney      11 Shenendehowa          33-02.00    6   
  4 #  489 Uba, Uchenna       SO Ravena                32-01.00    4   
  5 # 1530 Standaert, Emily   12 Shenendehowa          30-06.00    2   
  6 # 1984 Szczepanik, Sydne  11 Amsterdam             29-09.25    1   
  7 # 1957 Brown, Makayla     11 Amsterdam             27-06.50  
  8 # 1528 Snyder, Destiny     9 Shenendehowa         x27-06.00  
  9 #    6 Blakemore, Mariah  SO Colonie               26-09.00  
 10 # 1510 Montanez, Mackens  11 Shenendehowa         x25-09.50  
 11 # 1147 Holmes, Alexandra  SO Greenwich             25-03.50  
 12 # 2054 Skyler, Whorf      12 South Glens           23-07.00  
 13 # 1469 Gile, Lauren       11 Shenendehowa         x23-06.00  
 14 #  483 Morrow, Marie      SO Ravena                22-10.00  
 15 # 1662 Zacher, Julia      JR Albany Acade          21-10.00  
 16 # 2033 Casandra, Saunder  11 South Glens           20-11.00  
 16 # 1155 McFarren, Grace    FR Greenwich             20-11.00  
 18 # 2038 Emily, Goodsell    10 South Glens          x20-08.00  
 19 # 1164 Skiff, Ryan        SO Greenwich             20-05.50  
 20 # 1211 Serio, Katharine   SR Academy of t          20-05.00  
 21 # 1196 Bell, Meghan       JR Academy of t          18-08.50  
 22 # 1655 Murphy, Kate       FR Albany Acade          18-05.00  
 23 #  234 Keating, Caitlin   10 Schuylervill          17-11.00  
 24 #  238 Lanfear, Alexandr  11 Schuylervill          16-10.50  
 25 #  387 Veach, Karys       FR Niskayuna             16-09.00  
 26 # 3037 Polk, Izzy         JR Niskayuna             15-09.00  
 27 # 1657 Pavelka, Mackenzi  FR Albany Acade          15-08.00  
 28 # 1659 Plante, Megan      SO Albany Acade         x15-04.00  
 29 # 1974 Rodriguez, Yareli  10 Amsterdam             14-09.00  
 30 # 1654 Mullaney, Maeve    FR Albany Acade         x14-05.00                                       
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shenendehowa               200.50     2) Albany Academy             66   
    3) NISKAYUNA                   37.50     4) Amsterdam                  36   
    4) Maple Hill Central School   36        6) Mohonasen                  33   
    7) South Glens Falls           26        8) Ravena                     20   
    9) Schuylerville Central Scho   4       10) Cambridge                   3   
   11) Granville Central School     2               
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2294 Jacobs, DeShawn    SR Shenendehowa               5.8   2  10   
  2 #  384 Ugali, Christian   SR Niskayuna                  5.9   6   8   
  3 # 3050 Isbester, George   JR Maple Hill C               5.9   3   6   
  4 # 3055 Pomykaj, Jack      SO Maple Hill C               5.9   3   3   
  4 # 1633 Praileau, Bashir   FR Albany Acade               5.9   4   3   
  6 #  334 Falace, James      SR Niskayuna                  5.9   5   0.50
  6 # 2314 McElrath, Michael  SO Shenendehowa               5.9   2   0.50
  8 # 4304 Beach, Billy       SR Shenendehowa               5.9   2 
  9 # 2236 Bean, Evan         SR Shenendehowa              x6.0   2 
 10 #  912 Pochabradsky, Ben  10 Mohonasen                  6.0   4 
 11 #  883 Lamb, Brad         SR Granville Ce               6.1   1 
 12 #  877 Birchmore, Harry   SR Granville Ce               6.1   1 
 13 # 1987 Billington, Vince   8 Amsterdam                  6.1   5 
 14 #  394 Wood, Tanner       SO Niskayuna                  6.2   5 
 15 #  376 Russo, Alex        SO Niskayuna                 x6.3   7 
 16 #  493 Castillo, Juan     SR Ravena                     6.3   5 
 16 # 2006 Wilson, Devon      10 Amsterdam                  6.3   6 
 16 #  880 Farnsworth, Aiden  FR Granville Ce               6.3   1 
 19 #  900 Gulbrandsen, Davy  12 Mohonasen                  6.3   6 
 19 # 2072 Grant, Shufelt     11 South Glens                6.3   1 
 21 # 2003 Stachnik, Matthew  10 Amsterdam                  6.3   8 
 22 #  897 Dearbeck, Christi  12 Mohonasen                  6.5   9 
 23 #  255 Fish, Jayden        9 Schuylervill               6.5   7 
 24 #  906 Lepore, Josh       12 Mohonasen                 x6.6   9 
 25 #  497 Long, Lucas        JR Ravena                     6.6   6 
 26 # 1993 Irrizary-Cruz, Ju  10 Amsterdam                 x6.7   8 
 27 # 2058 Aedan, Mallory      8 South Glens                6.7  10 
 28 #  903 Horn, Ezra         10 Mohonasen                 x6.8   8 
 29 # 3046 Baur, Kevin        JR Maple Hill C               6.8   7 
 30 # 1988 Camacho, Kevin      9 Amsterdam                 x7.2   8 
 31 #  252 Conklin, Andrew    12 Schuylervill               7.3   7 
 32 #  258 Lane, Corey        11 Schuylervill               7.4  10 
 33 #  884 Makepeace, Will    FR Granville Ce              x7.4   4 
 34 #  893 Bissoondyal, Andr  11 Mohonasen                 x7.5  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2236 Bean, Evan         SR Shenendehowa              39.0   1  10   
  2 #  916 Shaw, Loxie        11 Mohonasen                 39.6   1   8   
  3 # 2314 McElrath, Michael  SO Shenendehowa              40.0   2   6   
  4 # 2298 Koeferl, Jeffrey   JR Shenendehowa              40.5   2   4   
  5 #  612 Brown, Jordan      SR Cambridge                 40.8   2   2   
  6 # 2251 Chatterton, Colin  JR Shenendehowa             x41.1   1 
  7 # 1618 Comparin, Will     Jr Albany Acade              41.1   3   1   
  8 #  384 Ugali, Christian   SR Niskayuna                 41.6   4 
  9 # 1630 Murphy, Sam        JR Albany Acade              41.7   3 
 10 # 1634 Ramirez, Esteban   JR Albany Acade              42.0   3 
 11 # 2254 Colindres, Jason   FR Shenendehowa             x42.0   2 
 12 #  334 Falace, James      SR Niskayuna                 42.2   3 
 13 #  877 Birchmore, Harry   SR Granville Ce              42.4   4 
 14 #  912 Pochabradsky, Ben  10 Mohonasen                 42.5   1 
 15 #  340 Graziano, Alex     SR Niskayuna                 42.8   5 
 16 #  394 Wood, Tanner       SO Niskayuna                x43.4   5 
 17 #  493 Castillo, Juan     SR Ravena                    43.5   7 
 18 # 1636 Smith, Sean        SR Albany Acade             x43.7   4 
 19 #  883 Lamb, Brad         SR Granville Ce              43.9   4 
 20 # 2006 Wilson, Devon      10 Amsterdam                 44.0   5 
 21 #  501 Pecora, Zeb        SR Ravena                    44.1   7 
 22 #  374 Roig, Guillein     JR Niskayuna                x45.0   6 
 23 # 2060 Alexander, Lupia    9 South Glens               45.2   5 
 24 #  504 Rarick, Chris      JR Ravena                    46.0   8 
 25 #  897 Dearbeck, Christi  12 Mohonasen                 46.1   6 
 26 # 1180 Dixson, Hunter     10 Greenwich                 46.6   6 
 27 # 2003 Stachnik, Matthew  10 Amsterdam                 47.9   6 
 28 # 2078 Nathan, Shirk      10 South Glens               48.4   7 
 29 # 2004 Vogel, Julian      10 Amsterdam                 51.2   8 
 30 # 1988 Camacho, Kevin      9 Amsterdam                x53.1   7 
 31 #  252 Conklin, Andrew    12 Schuylervill              54.6   8 
 32 # 4327 Wood, Owen         FR Niskayuna                x56.5   7 
 33 # 3048 Dorn, Tyler        JR Maple Hill C              57.6   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2286 Hickey, Nolan      SR Shenendehowa            1:33.2   1  10   
  2 # 2237 Bianchi, Lorenzo   SR Shenendehowa            1:33.6   1   8   
  3 # 2325 O'Neil, Colin      JR Shenendehowa            1:34.4   1   6   
  4 # 1999 Ramos, Chaun'J     11 Amsterdam               1:36.4   1   4   
  5 # 2059 Aidan, Taylor      11 South Glens             1:37.6   2   2   
  6 # 2230 Adonnino, Andre    SO Shenendehowa           x1:38.4   1 
  7 #  909 Morrissey, Logan   11 Mohonasen               1:39.3   1   1   
  8 # 2245 Brown, Jaden       FR Shenendehowa           x1:39.9   1 
  9 #  501 Pecora, Zeb        SR Ravena                  1:39.9   2 
 10 # 1634 Ramirez, Esteban   JR Albany Acade            1:41.3   2 
 11 # 1628 Johnson, Jalen     SO Albany Acade            1:41.9   2 
 12 # 1637 Sundwall, Sam      SR Albany Acade            1:42.4   2 
 13 #  265 Torres-Guzman, Is  12 Schuylervill            1:42.8   2 
 14 # 2241 Brancato, Salvato  JR Shenendehowa           x1:43.1   1 
 15 #  878 Burnham, Owen      JR Granville Ce            1:45.3   2 
 16 #  612 Brown, Jordan      SR Cambridge               1:47.2   3 
 17 #  366 Paderon, Marcus    SO Niskayuna               1:50.3   3 
 18 #  249 Belden, Cody       11 Schuylervill            1:51.2   2 
 19 #  360 Mendrysa, Luke     SO Niskayuna               1:52.5   3 
 20 # 2078 Nathan, Shirk      10 South Glens             1:52.9   3 
 21 #  312 Asmara, Ben        SR Niskayuna               1:53.5   3 
 22 #  907 Letson, Jodie      10 Mohonasen               1:55.1   3 
 23 #  254 Fernandez, ivan    11 Schuylervill            2:00.1   3 
 24 # 2004 Vogel, Julian      10 Amsterdam               2:00.9   3 
 25 #  343 Hegney, Trevor     SO Niskayuna              x2:02.2   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2257 Cooke, Griffin     SR Shenendehowa            2:46.4   1  10   
  2 # 2237 Bianchi, Lorenzo   SR Shenendehowa            2:48.0   1   8   
  3 #  358 Malatesta, Daniel  SO Niskayuna               2:48.6   1   6   
  4 # 4303 Gronau, Kyle       12 Shenendehowa            2:49.4   1   4   
  5 # 2234 Barbera, Anthony   JR Shenendehowa           x2:50.5   1 
  6 # 2277 Glynn, Aidan       JR Shenendehowa           x2:52.7   1 
  7 # 2287 Hislop, Jack       JR Shenendehowa           x2:53.6   1 
  8 # 2986 Jay, Madan         SR Albany Acade            2:54.5   2   2   
  9 #  891 Belcastro, Nathan  12 Mohonasen               2:55.4   2   1   
 10 #  345 Hesler, Ryan       FR Niskayuna               2:55.8   2 
 11 # 1623 Haworth, Harry     SO Albany Acade            2:58.8   1 
 12 #  256 Headen, Daryl      10 Schuylervill            2:59.1   1 
 13 # 1637 Sundwall, Sam      SR Albany Acade            3:07.8   3 
 14 #  878 Burnham, Owen      JR Granville Ce            3:09.6   3 
 15 # 3047 Brewer, Joseph     SO Maple Hill C            3:12.9   2 
 16 #  914 Rifenburg, Ty      11 Mohonasen               3:13.5   2 
 17 #  332 Esmeris, Vernald   SO Niskayuna               3:14.5   2 
 18 #  911 Phillips, Hunter   10 Mohonasen               3:15.5   2 
 19 #  613 Carrino, Larry     JR Cambridge               3:15.6   3 
 20 # 3044 Arno, Cole         SO Maple Hill C            3:17.6   3 
 21 # 2067 Dylan, Sechler     10 South Glens             3:17.9   3 
 22 #  249 Belden, Cody       11 Schuylervill            3:21.0   2 
 23 # 2064 Caleb, Daigneault  10 South Glens             3:23.8   2 
 24 #  617 LaBrake, Chris     JR Cambridge               3:40.4   3 
 25 #  611 Arnold, Ethan      JR Cambridge               3:48.2   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2286 Hickey, Nolan      SR Shenendehowa            4:43.1   1  10   
  2 # 4303 Gronau, Kyle       12 Shenendehowa            4:43.9   1   8   
  3 # 2234 Barbera, Anthony   JR Shenendehowa            4:44.5   1   6   
  4 # 2277 Glynn, Aidan       JR Shenendehowa           x4:45.8   1 
  5 # 2337 Quail, Jakob       SR Shenendehowa           x4:46.1   1 
  6 # 2287 Hislop, Jack       JR Shenendehowa           x4:51.6   1 
  7 # 1996 Marbrey, Connor    11 Amsterdam               5:05.1   2   4   
  8 #  256 Headen, Daryl      10 Schuylervill            5:11.1   1   2   
  9 #  911 Phillips, Hunter   10 Mohonasen               5:25.0   2   1   
 10 #  395 Yang, Patrick      SO Niskayuna               5:26.1   2 
 11 # 2001 Santiago, Joseph   10 Amsterdam               5:29.3   2 
 12 # 3045 Basile, Peter      JR Maple Hill C            5:29.8   2 
 13 #  904 Jenks, Dylan       11 Mohonasen               5:34.1   1 
 14 # 2082 Tillman, Philo     10 South Glens             5:34.9   2 
 15 # 2064 Caleb, Daigneault  10 South Glens             5:35.3   2 
 16 # 1629 Moo, Sa Kler       SO Albany Acade            5:49.0   2 
 17 # 1620 Desrosiers, Josh   FR Albany Acade            5:52.6   2 
 18 # 3053 McIntosh, Lukas    SO Maple Hill C            6:00.1   2 
 19 #  251 Claus, Liam        11 Schuylervill            6:00.8   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  336 Franjieh, Julian   SO Niskayuna              10:19.8   10   
  2 # 2065 Cowen, Leininger   11 South Glens            10:33.8    8   
  3 # 1635 Simeone, Joseph    SO Albany Acade           10:35.0    6   
  4 # 2268 Ethier, Gavin      JR Shenendehowa           10:37.4    4   
  5 # 2264 Deno, Jared        JR Shenendehowa           10:38.7    2   
  6 # 2355 Thielke, David     JR Shenendehowa           10:43.0    1   
  7 # 1622 Hada, Vishal       SR Albany Acade           11:08.7  
  8 #  318 Benki, Avaneesh    SO Niskayuna              11:19.7  
  9 # 2288 Hoffman, Liam      SO Shenendehowa          x11:34.5  
 10 # 2283 Henniger, Brady    JR Shenendehowa          x11:41.7  
 11 #  504 Rarick, Chris      JR Ravena                 12:02.1  
 12 #  890 Abbott, Tim         8 Mohonasen              12:03.2  
 13 # 2332 Pennock, Jeremy    JR Shenendehowa          x12:09.0  
 14 #  615 Cossey, Keaton     JR Cambridge              12:26.0  
 15 # 2070 Evan, Rafferty     10 South Glens            13:12.9  
 16 # 3052 Janowski, Nick     SR Maple Hill C           13:36.9  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 3051 Jacobs, Bryan      SR Maple Hill C               7.2   1  10   
  2 #  503 Racey, Shane       SR Ravena                     7.5   1   8   
  3 # 2236 Bean, Evan         SR Shenendehowa               8.1   1   6   
  4 # 1633 Praileau, Bashir   FR Albany Acade               8.4   2   4   
  5 #  265 Torres-Guzman, Is  12 Schuylervill               8.8   2   2   
  6 #  900 Gulbrandsen, Davy  12 Mohonasen                  9.3   2   1   
  7 # 1180 Dixson, Hunter     10 Greenwich                 10.5   2 
 -- # 2294 Jacobs, DeShawn    SR Shenendehowa               DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                       1:47.5   1  10   
     1) #334 Falace, James SR           2) #364 Nuqui, Jacob SO           
     3) #394 Wood, Tanner SO            4) #384 Ugali, Christian SR       
  2 Albany Academy  'A'                                  1:48.5   2   8   
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                    1:48.6   1   6   
  4 Shenendehowa  'B'                                   x1:50.8   1 
  5 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                       1:51.7   2   4   
  6 Ravena  'A'                                          1:52.2   2   2   
  7 Cambridge  'A'                                       1:55.6   4   1   
  8 South Glens Falls  'A'                               1:55.8   3 
  9 Niskayuna  'B'                                      x1:56.1   3 
 10 Amsterdam  'A'                                       1:56.3   3 
 11 Mohonasen  'A'                                       1:57.4   4 
 12 Amsterdam  'B'                                      x2:06.3   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                    4:00.7   10   
     1) #2262 Dedrick, Tyler SO         2) #2305 Marchese, Eric SR        
     3) #2297 Klein, Ethan JR           4) #2247 Callahan, Jack SR        
  2 Amsterdam  'A'                                       4:02.7    8   
  3 Mohonasen  'A'                                       4:09.6    6   
  4 Shenendehowa  'B'                                   x4:17.0  
  5 South Glens Falls  'A'                               4:28.9    4   
  6 Niskayuna  'A'                                       4:30.4    2   
  7 Mohonasen  'B'                                      x4:37.6  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                    9:03.2   10   
     1) #2257 Cooke, Griffin SR         2) #2325 O'Neil, Colin JR         
     3) #2237 Bianchi, Lorenzo SR       4) #2245 Brown, Jaden FR          
  2 Amsterdam  'A'                                       9:31.0    8   
  3 South Glens Falls  'A'                               9:39.5    6   
  4 Mohonasen  'A'                                       9:45.3    4   
  5 Shenendehowa  'B'                                   x9:51.9  
  6 Albany Academy  'A'                                  9:55.8    2   
  7 Niskayuna  'A'                                      10:09.0    1   
  8 South Glens Falls  'B'                             x10:37.9  
  9 Cambridge  'A'                                      11:18.7  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1617 Campito, Jack      SR Albany Acade          J5-08.00   10   
  2 # 2294 Jacobs, DeShawn    SR Shenendehowa          J5-06.00    8   
  3 #  896 D'Allaird, Isaac   10 Mohonasen             J5-06.00    6   
  4 # 3049 Dow, Jacob         JR Maple Hill C          J5-03.00    4   
  5 #  886 Pauquette, Myles   JR Granville Ce          J5-00.00    2   
  6 # 1628 Johnson, Jalen     SO Albany Acade          J4-09.00    1   
  7 # 2292 Ives, Zane          8 Shenendehowa          J4-09.00  
  7 #  337 Gallo, King        FR Niskayuna             J4-09.00  
  9 # 1631 Osofisan, GT       SO Albany Acade           4-06.00  
 10 # 2080 Rafael, Medina      9 South Glens            4-03.00  
 -- # 2328 Parida, Ronak      SR Shenendehowa                NH  
 -- # 2075 Logan, Corso       10 South Glens                 NH  
 -- # 2776 Whalen, James      SO La Salle Ins                NH  
 -- # 2347 Sharma, Gregory    SO Shenendehowa                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  503 Racey, Shane       SR Ravena               J15-06.00   10   
  2 # 1619 Cunningham, Colem  SR Albany Acade         J12-00.00    8   
  3 # 2071 Gabe, Rittereiser  12 South Glens          J12-00.00    6   
  4 # 2342 Ryan, Jake         SR Shenendehowa         J11-00.00    4   
  5 # 4306 Torres, Trenten    SR Shenendehowa         J10-06.00    2   
  6 # 3055 Pomykaj, Jack      SO Maple Hill C          J9-06.00    1   
  7 # 2298 Koeferl, Jeffrey   JR Shenendehowa          J9-06.00  
  8 #  497 Long, Lucas        JR Ravena                J9-06.00  
  9 # 2320 Mitola, Alden      SO Shenendehowa          x9-00.00  
 10 #  499 May, Max           FR Ravena                 8-06.00  
 11 # 3047 Brewer, Joseph     SO Maple Hill C           8-00.00  
 11 # 2274 Georgeadis, Austi  SR Shenendehowa          x8-00.00  
 13 # 3049 Dow, Jacob         JR Maple Hill C           7-06.00  
 14 # 2078 Nathan, Shirk      10 South Glens            6-06.00  
 -- # 2073 Jacob, Revell       9 South Glens                 NH  
 -- # 2311 Maynard, Kevin     SR Shenendehowa                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1990 Gomez, Jacob       11 Amsterdam             19-10.50   10   
  2 # 4328 Terrelonge, Dyvan  JR Shenendehowa          19-08.75    8   
  3 # 2265 Diaz, Miguel       JR Shenendehowa          18-08.00    6   
  4 # 2235 Barletta, Maximil  SR Shenendehowa          17-01.25    4   
  5 # 2319 Mercurio, Sean     SO Shenendehowa         x16-09.25  
  6 # 2329 Pascual, Nicholas  SO Shenendehowa         x16-06.00  
  7 #  903 Horn, Ezra         10 Mohonasen             16-03.00    2   
  8 # 1633 Praileau, Bashir   FR Albany Acade          15-07.00    1   
  9 #  395 Yang, Patrick      SO Niskayuna             15-06.75  
 10 # 2060 Alexander, Lupia    9 South Glens           15-05.50  
 11 # 2347 Sharma, Gregory    SO Shenendehowa         x15-04.50  
 12 #  621 Robertson, Parker  SR Cambridge             15-01.50  
 13 #  886 Pauquette, Myles   JR Granville Ce          14-04.00  
 14 #  366 Paderon, Marcus    SO Niskayuna             14-02.50  
 15 # 2083 William, Gordon    10 South Glens           13-11.25  
 16 #  906 Lepore, Josh       12 Mohonasen             13-09.00  
 17 # 1180 Dixson, Hunter     10 Greenwich             13-08.50  
 18 #  882 Flory, Avery       SO Granville Ce          13-08.25  
 19 #  887 Roberts, Thomas    JR Granville Ce          13-03.50  
 20 #  895 D'Allaird, Elijah   7 Mohonasen             13-02.00  
 21 # 1993 Irrizary-Cruz, Ju  10 Amsterdam             12-07.50  
 22 # 2058 Aedan, Mallory      8 South Glens           12-04.75  
 23 #  618 Leary, Ryan        SO Cambridge             12-04.50  
 24 #  897 Dearbeck, Christi  12 Mohonasen            x12-03.75  
 25 #  261 Shaw, Eoin          9 Schuylervill          12-03.50  
 26 #  893 Bissoondyal, Andr  11 Mohonasen             x9-07.00  
 27 #  884 Makepeace, Will    FR Granville Ce          x9-03.75  
 -- #  258 Lane, Corey        11 Schuylervill              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1627 Johnson, Christia  JR Albany Acade          40-04.00   10   
  2 # 3051 Jacobs, Bryan      SR Maple Hill C          39-03.00    8   
  3 # 1617 Campito, Jack      SR Albany Acade          39-02.50    6   
  4 # 2265 Diaz, Miguel       JR Shenendehowa          38-06.00    4   
  5 #  896 D'Allaird, Isaac   10 Mohonasen             36-10.00    2   
  6 # 2329 Pascual, Nicholas  SO Shenendehowa          36-05.75    1   
  7 # 2278 Gregor, Alex       FR Shenendehowa          36-00.75  
  8 # 2319 Mercurio, Sean     SO Shenendehowa         x36-00.50  
  9 #  503 Racey, Shane       SR Ravena                35-05.75  
 10 # 2316 Mckay, Zain        JR Shenendehowa         x35-03.75  
 11 #  337 Gallo, King        FR Niskayuna             33-01.75  
 12 #  886 Pauquette, Myles   JR Granville Ce          32-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2358 Trump, Zachary     SR Shenendehowa          48-06.25   10   
  2 # 2266 Dochat, Scott      JR Shenendehowa          42-08.00    8   
  3 # 2271 Fobare, Kevin      SR Shenendehowa          42-03.00    6   
  4 # 1632 Praileau, Ahmad    SR Albany Acade          41-03.50    4   
  5 # 2334 Petronis, Evan     SR Shenendehowa         x40-07.50  
  6 # 4332 Shatas, James      11 Amsterdam             40-03.25    2   
  7 # 2239 Bold, Leo          SO Shenendehowa         x39-04.00  
  8 #  910 Park, Justin       10 Mohonasen             37-02.00    1   
  9 # 2362 Walker, Nathaniel  JR Shenendehowa         x36-03.50  
 10 #  881 Fitzpatrick, Quin  SO Granville Ce          35-02.00  
 11 #  621 Robertson, Parker  SR Cambridge             35-01.50  
 12 # 1175 Banfield, Ethan    SO Greenwich             33-02.50  
 13 #  396 Zhang, Daniel      JR Niskayuna             32-11.50  
 13 # 1195 Young, James       SR Greenwich             32-11.50  
 15 #  887 Roberts, Thomas    JR Granville Ce          32-09.00  
 16 # 3054 Pollay, Connor     JR Maple Hill C          32-02.00  
 17 # 1995 Kline, Alex        11 Amsterdam             31-00.50  
 18 #  262 Sicker, Devin      11 Schuylervill          30-11.00  
 19 # 2002 Sarabia, Mason     10 Amsterdam             30-09.25  
 20 # 2077 Lucas, Cochran     11 South Glens           30-07.00  
 21 # 1997 Mascaro, Noah      12 Amsterdam            x29-03.50  
 22 #  317 Bender, Ame        FR Niskayuna             28-04.00  
 23 #  377 Samad, Saif        SR Niskayuna             28-01.25  
 24 # 3048 Dorn, Tyler        JR Maple Hill C          26-09.50  
 25 # 1986 Ayala, Armani       9 Amsterdam            x25-05.00  
 26 #  248 Baker, Simon        9 Schuylervill          24-09.00  
 27 # 3046 Baur, Kevin        JR Maple Hill C          24-01.00  
 27 #  264 Thivierge, Keegan  10 Schuylervill          24-01.00  
 29 #  618 Leary, Ryan        SO Cambridge             21-05.00  
 30 #  616 Koziol, Travis     SO Cambridge             19-00.00