2019-20 Indoor Track
League Meet #6C
at H.V.C.C. - 1/18/20

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2020 12:27 PM
             2019-2020 Tri County Indoor Track League - 1/18/2020              
                                League Meet 6C                                 
                                     HVCC                                      
                                    Results   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greenwich                  148        2) Shenendehowa              114   
    3) Mohonasen                   49.50     4) Averill Park High School   46   
    5) Academy of the Holy Names   23        6) Voorheesville              22.50
    7) Gloversville                16        8) Hoosic Valley              10   
    9) Cambridge                    8       10) Glens Falls High School     5   
   11) Ichabod Crane                2       11) MECHANICVILLE               2   
   13) Albany Leadership HS for G   1       13) Granville Central School    1                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1160 Peroni, Arianna    SR Greenwich                  7.7   2  10   
  2 #  753 Zimmerman, Caryn   11 Averill Park               7.8   1   8   
  3 # 1134 Abate, Molly        8 Greenwich                  8.0   1   6   
  4 # 1216 Vogel, Claudia     Sr Academy of t               8.0   2   4   
  5 # 3024 Romani, Jenna       8 Voorheesvill               8.1  12   2   
  6 # 2585 Wiggins, Kimora    FR Albany Leade               8.1   9   1   
  7 # 1210 Serio, Caroline    SO Academy of t               8.1   2 
  8 # 2120 Salvione, Macey    JR Gloversville               8.1   1 
  9 # 1508 Meyer, Alyssa      11 Shenendehowa               8.3   3 
 10 #  930 Toher, Courtney     8 Mechanicvill               8.3   3 
 11 # 3070 Abate, Cate         9 Greenwich                  8.3   3 
 12 #  708 Collingbourne, Mi  11 Averill Park               8.4   7 
 13 #  714 Denley, Lorelai    11 Averill Park               8.4   5 
 14 # 1437 Bazile, Delia      10 Shenendehowa               8.5   2 
 15 # 2595 Greer, Emma        10 Ichabod Cran               8.5   3 
 16 #  868 Corlew, Haley      JR Granville Ce               8.5   8 
 17 #  711 Crawford-Harris,   10 Averill Park              x8.6   7 
 18 # 1145 Hamilton, Ava      FR Greenwich                 x8.6   6 
 19 # 2568 Faulkner, Shy'yon  FR Albany Leade               8.6  10 
 20 #  727 Lombardi, Gabriel  12 Averill Park              x8.6   6 
 21 # 1535 Udeh, Chidera      10 Shenendehowa               8.6   7 
 22 #  875 Welner, Alyssa      8 Granville Ce               8.6   6 
 23 #  747 Wagner, Breona     10 Averill Park              x8.6   4 
 24 # 1449 Cirilli, Jenna     10 Shenendehowa              x8.6   4 
 25 # 1461 Emery, Lauren      10 Shenendehowa              x8.6   4 
 26 #  920 Chan, Kaitlyn       9 Mechanicvill               8.7   9 
 27 #  873 Pratt, Ashley      FR Granville Ce               8.8   6 
 28 # 2584 Wiggins, Dominiqu  JR Albany Leade               8.8  10 
 29 # 2589 Clickman, Molly     9 Ichabod Cran               8.8  10 
 30 # 2111 DeMagistris, Sidn  SR Gloversville               9.0   7 
 31 # 1172 Zanella, Haley     SO Greenwich                 x9.0  10 
 32 #  278 Ohl, Maddy          8 Hoosic Valle               9.0   5 
 33 # 2793 Herrick, Hannah    FR Mohonasen                  9.0   9 
 34 #  865 Arnhold, Laura     SO Granville Ce              x9.0   8 
 35 # 2607 Payne, Andrea      10 Ichabod Cran               9.0   1 
 36 # 2784 Cartier, Dakota    JR Mohonasen                  9.2  11 
 37 #  266 Bauer, Emily        7 Hoosic Valle               9.2  11 
 38 # 1495 Kondracki, Briann  11 Shenendehowa              x9.3   5 
 39 # 3002 Herbert, Julianna  10 Voorheesvill               9.4  12 
 40 # 2115 Kolesnokov, Hanna  FR Gloversville               9.5   8 
 41 #  923 Fobia, Kahlin      10 Mechanicvill               9.6  11 
 42 # 2994 DeFreest, Lilith   10 Voorheesvill               9.6   4 
 43 # 3010 Knauf, Rowan       10 Voorheesvill              x9.7  12 
 44 #  608 Steele, Maggie      7 Cambridge                  9.8   9 
 45 #  272 Clarkson, Shaylee  SO Hoosic Valle              10.0  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1141 Collins, Quinn     SR Greenwich                 44.2   1  10   
  2 # 2119 Rhea, Winter       SR Gloversville              46.8   1   8   
  3 # 1502 McClintock, Jenni  12 Shenendehowa              46.9   2   6   
  4 # 1468 Gable, Charlotte    9 Shenendehowa              47.2   1   4   
  5 #  753 Zimmerman, Caryn   11 Averill Park              47.8   3   2   
  6 # 3070 Abate, Cate         9 Greenwich                 47.9   1   1   
  7 #  930 Toher, Courtney     8 Mechanicvill              48.0   3 
  8 # 1210 Serio, Caroline    SO Academy of t              48.6   2 
  9 # 1500 Lopez, Emily        9 Shenendehowa              48.9   2 
 10 # 1489 Kimball, Jocelyn   10 Shenendehowa             x49.4   3 
 11 # 2573 Harrison, Zoe      JR Albany Leade              49.5   5 
 12 # 1462 ennis, ryley       11 Shenendehowa             x49.6   4 
 13 #  606 Record, Olivia     FR Cambridge                 49.9   2 
 14 # 3031 Stampalia, Sophia  12 Voorheesvill              50.1   8 
 15 # 2791 Galusha, Angelina  SO Mohonasen                 51.5   4 
 16 # 2595 Greer, Emma        10 Ichabod Cran              51.9   7 
 17 # 1144 Dixson, MacKenzie  FR Greenwich                 52.1   6 
 18 # 3012 Leimgruber, Jasmi  12 Voorheesvill              52.2   8 
 19 #  920 Chan, Kaitlyn       9 Mechanicvill              52.5   4 
 20 # 1152 Marci, Lauren      SO Greenwich                x52.6   5 
 21 #  278 Ohl, Maddy          8 Hoosic Valle              53.9   3 
 22 #  610 Thomayer, Zoe      FR Cambridge                 54.0   6 
 23 #  266 Bauer, Emily        7 Hoosic Valle              54.2   4 
 24 # 2589 Clickman, Molly     9 Ichabod Cran              54.3   5 
 25 #  741 Roenfeldt, Ella     9 Averill Park              54.6   8 
 26 # 1137 Boyea, Danielle    SO Greenwich                x54.8   8 
 27 # 1142 Cristaldi, Tayler  SO Greenwich                x55.0   6 
 28 #  710 Cooke, Marlee       8 Averill Park              55.2   7 
 29 #  875 Welner, Alyssa      8 Granville Ce              55.7   6 
 30 #  602 Dansin, Ayla       FR Cambridge                 57.2   7 
 31 # 2578 Nicholson, Raycel  SO Albany Leade              58.5   7 
 32 #  272 Clarkson, Shaylee  SO Hoosic Valle            1:08.3   7 
 33 # 2580 Othman, Sabaa      JR Albany Leade            1:14.3   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1162 Sgambelluri, Nina  SO Greenwich               1:47.3   1  10   
  2 # 1169 Wright, Brooke     SR Greenwich               1:49.4   1   8   
  3 # 1196 Bell, Meghan       JR Academy of t            1:49.9   1   6   
  4 # 1481 Hotaling, Luccabe  10 Shenendehowa            1:50.3   1   4   
  5 # 2798 Miller Graham, Zo   8 Mohonasen               1:51.8   1   2   
  6 # 1208 Regan, Katelyn     FR Academy of t            1:53.7   1   1   
  7 # 2119 Rhea, Winter       SR Gloversville            1:54.0   1 
  8 # 1207 Ottman, Livingsto  SO Academy of t            1:55.2   2 
  9 # 1446 Carley, Catherine  11 Shenendehowa            1:57.1   2 
 10 # 1451 Comito, McKenzie   12 Shenendehowa            1:57.6   1 
 11 # 2112 Fisher, Ashley     JR Gloversville            1:57.8   2 
 12 # 2573 Harrison, Zoe      JR Albany Leade            2:01.2   3 
 13 # 1438 Beck, Megan        11 Shenendehowa           x2:02.2   2 
 14 # 1213 Sprague, Gwendoly  FR Academy of t           x2:04.1   2 
 15 #  718 Geraci, Gianna      9 Averill Park            2:04.9   3 
 16 # 1536 Van Pelt, Emily    12 Shenendehowa           x2:05.8   2 
 17 #  865 Arnhold, Laura     SO Granville Ce            2:07.1   3 
 18 # 3001 Hampston, Anna     10 Voorheesvill            2:07.8   3 
 19 # 1197 Coughlin, Sinead   So Academy of t           x2:11.1   2 
 20 # 2809 Seiter, Rebecca    SO Mohonasen               2:13.0   3 
 21 #  277 Jarvis, Arianna    SO Hoosic Valle            2:21.8   3 
 22 # 3033 Vink, Lily         10 Voorheesvill            2:22.1   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1162 Sgambelluri, Nina  SO Greenwich               3:10.7   1  10   
  2 #  604 Headwell, Anna     SR Cambridge               3:20.3   1   8   
  3 # 1143 Cronin, Emma       SR Greenwich               3:20.6   1   6   
  4 # 2798 Miller Graham, Zo   8 Mohonasen               3:24.3   1   4   
  5 # 1207 Ottman, Livingsto  SO Academy of t            3:29.3   1   2   
  6 # 1136 Bain, Bailey       FR Greenwich               3:29.6   1   1   
  7 #  869 Gibbs, Amber        8 Granville Ce            3:39.2   1 
  8 # 1513 Nattanmai, Neha    10 Shenendehowa            3:41.0   1 
  9 # 1200 Drindak, Adrianna  SO Academy of t            3:46.5   1 
 10 #  609 Steele, Malzie     FR Cambridge               3:48.7   2 
 11 # 3008 Iacubucci, Victor  10 Voorheesvill            3:49.2   2 
 12 # 1199 Dreslin, Nora      SO Academy of t            3:50.9   2 
 13 # 1460 Eachus, Avery      10 Shenendehowa            3:57.4   1 
 14 # 2809 Seiter, Rebecca    SO Mohonasen               4:00.0   2 
 15 # 2594 Grace, Rebekah      9 Ichabod Cran            4:01.7   2 
 16 # 2785 Cartier, Piper     JR Mohonasen               4:02.1   2 
 17 # 1157 Moore, Esther       8 Greenwich              x4:03.7   2 
 18 # 1512 Nabaoui, Imane     11 Shenendehowa            4:13.9   1 
 19 # 1455 Dawes, Alexis      11 Shenendehowa           x4:18.5   2 
 20 #  733 Multunas Isla, Is   9 Averill Park            4:31.6   2 
 21 # 3019 Munro, Kali         8 Voorheesvill            4:38.1   2 
 22 #  709 Colton, Loretta     7 Averill Park            4:43.7   2 
 23 # 2603 Meredith, Hannah   11 Ichabod Cran            4:44.0   2 
 24 #  919 Chan, Emily        12 Mechanicvill            5:12.5   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1163 Skiff, Emily       SO Greenwich               5:03.9   1  10   
  2 # 1439 Belleville, Hanna  12 Shenendehowa            5:10.5   1   8   
  3 # 1171 Wright, Teagan     FR Greenwich               5:24.9   1   6   
  4 # 1136 Bain, Bailey       FR Greenwich               5:25.4   1   4   
  5 # 1432 Alexopoulos, Sara  11 Shenendehowa            5:31.4   1   2   
  6 # 1494 Kondracki, Alyssa  11 Shenendehowa            5:33.7   1   1   
  7 #  730 Meeks, Sydney       7 Averill Park            5:40.6   1 
  8 # 1440 Bossom, Tessa      10 Shenendehowa           x5:41.7   1 
  9 #  752 Wing, Sarah        11 Averill Park            5:47.2   1 
 10 # 1198 Donlon, Theresa    SR Academy of t            5:49.3   2 
 11 #  869 Gibbs, Amber        8 Granville Ce            5:51.3   2 
 12 # 1496 LaFleche, Grace    11 Shenendehowa           x5:56.2   2 
 13 #  731 Meyers, Lauren     12 Averill Park            5:58.4   2 
 14 # 3008 Iacubucci, Victor  10 Voorheesvill            5:59.6   2 
 15 # 3016 McCarthy, Cailiti   9 Voorheesvill            6:00.6   2 
 16 # 2785 Cartier, Piper     JR Mohonasen               6:12.4   2 
 17 # 3036 Young, Julia        9 Voorheesvill            6:21.4   2 
 18 #  709 Colton, Loretta     7 Averill Park           x7:28.0   2 
 19 #  919 Chan, Emily        12 Mechanicvill            7:51.5   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2812 Sinisgalli, Emma   SR Mohonasen              11:22.9   10   
  2 # 1141 Collins, Quinn     SR Greenwich              11:34.3    8   
  3 # 1433 Alheim, Madison     9 Shenendehowa           12:03.1    6   
  4 #  716 Dupuis, Violet      8 Averill Park           12:14.3    4   
  5 # 2781 Bailey, Christa    SR Mohonasen              12:35.8    2   
  6 # 1434 Andrus, Emma Jane  11 Shenendehowa           12:40.8    1   
  7 # 1453 Cui, Rosie         10 Shenendehowa           13:36.8  
  8 #  735 Murray, Faith      12 Averill Park           14:59.2  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1160 Peroni, Arianna    SR Greenwich                  9.3   3  10   
  2 # 1436 Barrow, Caitlin    11 Shenendehowa               9.5   3   8   
  3 # 1508 Meyer, Alyssa      11 Shenendehowa               9.8   3   6   
  4 # 1485 Jacques, Katelyn   12 Shenendehowa              10.0   3   4   
  5 #  715 Densmore, Dayna    10 Averill Park              10.1   2   2   
  6 # 1139 Chincola, Nadia    SO Greenwich                 10.3   2   1   
  7 # 3031 Stampalia, Sophia  12 Voorheesvill              10.6   1 
  8 #  873 Pratt, Ashley      FR Granville Ce              11.0   1 
  9 # 2589 Clickman, Molly     9 Ichabod Cran              11.0   2 
 10 # 1146 Hebert, Ciarrah    SO Greenwich                 12.0   2 
 11 # 2783 Brown, Alexis      FR Mohonasen                 12.4   1 
 12 #  272 Clarkson, Shaylee  SO Hoosic Valle              14.7   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                    2:00.0   1  10   
     1) #1482 Ivey, Samantha 12         2) #1466 Evertsen, Haylee 12      
     3) #1445 Caputo, Ava 11            4) #1521 Schaffer, Michaela 12    
  2 Greenwich  'A'                                       2:05.0   1   8   
  3 Voorheesville  'A'                                   2:05.9   3   6   
  4 Averill Park High School  'A'                        2:06.6   2   4   
  5 Mohonasen  'A'                                       2:06.9   1   2   
  6 Averill Park High School  'B'                       x2:09.4   3 
  7 Shenendehowa  'B'                                   x2:10.3   2 
  8 Granville Central School  'A'                        2:10.8   3   1   
  9 Albany Leadership HS for Girls  'A'                  2:12.5   2 
 10 Greenwich  'B'                                      x2:13.1   2 
 11 Cambridge  'A'                                       2:16.5   3 
 12 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                   2:18.7   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                    4:33.7   10   
     1) #1439 Belleville, Hannah 12     2) #1502 McClintock, Jennifer 12  
     3) #1446 Carley, Catherine 11      4) #1481 Hotaling, Luccabella 10  
  2 Greenwich  'A'                                       4:37.2    8   
  3 Voorheesville  'A'                                   5:02.0    6   
  4 Shenendehowa  'B'                                   x5:10.0  
  5 Averill Park High School  'A'                        5:27.0    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   11:46.3   10   
     1) #1474 Griffin, Carolyn 10       2) #1541 Wheeler, Colleen 10      
     3) #1542 Zeghal, Mona 10           4) #1540 Weldy, Ella 11           
  2 Voorheesville  'A'                                  12:08.5    8   
  3 Shenendehowa  'B'                                  x12:17.4  
  4 Averill Park High School  'A'                       13:45.4    6   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  282 Salisbury, Amanda  S0 Hoosic Valle          J4-08.00   10   
  2 # 1165 Spiezio, Alyssa    SO Greenwich             J4-08.00    8   
  3 # 1203 Giombetti, Grace   JR Academy of t          J4-08.00    6   
  4 # 1216 Vogel, Claudia     Sr Academy of t          J4-08.00    4   
  5 # 1436 Barrow, Caitlin    11 Shenendehowa          J4-06.00    2   
  6 # 1485 Jacques, Katelyn   12 Shenendehowa          J4-06.00    1   
  7 # 1199 Dreslin, Nora      SO Academy of t          J4-06.00  
  8 #  713 Daly, Elizabeth    10 Averill Park          J4-03.00  
  8 # 2793 Herrick, Hannah    FR Mohonasen              4-03.00  
 10 # 2812 Sinisgalli, Emma   SR Mohonasen              4-00.00  
 11 # 1153 Mays, Ellery       SO Greenwich              3-09.00  
 11 # 3072 Kaiser, Regan      11 Glens Falls            3-09.00  
 13 # 3008 Iacubucci, Victor  10 Voorheesvill           3-06.00  
 13 #  281 Ryan, Kaitlyn      JR Hoosic Valle           3-06.00  
 -- # 1535 Udeh, Chidera      10 Shenendehowa                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  715 Densmore, Dayna    10 Averill Park           7-06.00   10   
  2 # 1160 Peroni, Arianna    SR Greenwich              7-00.00    8   
  3 # 1137 Boyea, Danielle    SO Greenwich              6-00.00    6   
 -- #  706 Carter, Cadence    10 Averill Park                NH  
 -- #  732 Mulligan, Hope     11 Averill Park                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1475 halpin, grace      11 Shenendehowa          14-10.50   2  10   
  2 # 2788 Costanzo, Sara     SR Mohonasen             14-06.00   2   8   
  3 #  721 Harriman, Emma     11 Averill Park          13-03.50   2   6   
  4 # 2120 Salvione, Macey    JR Gloversville          12-06.25   2   4   
  5 # 2813 Strauss, Jozlynne  FR Mohonasen             12-04.75   2   2   
  6 # 2793 Herrick, Hannah    FR Mohonasen             12-04.00   2   0.50
  6 # 3024 Romani, Jenna       8 Voorheesvill          12-04.00   1   0.50
  8 # 3012 Leimgruber, Jasmi  12 Voorheesvill          12-03.75   1 
  9 # 2783 Brown, Alexis      FR Mohonasen            x12-03.50   2 
 10 #  865 Arnhold, Laura     SO Granville Ce          12-02.50   2 
 11 # 1167 Van Pelt, Dorothy   8 Greenwich             12-01.50   2 
 12 # 1172 Zanella, Haley     SO Greenwich             11-04.00   2 
 13 # 1144 Dixson, MacKenzie  FR Greenwich             10-11.50   1 
 14 # 2800 Pelts, Kaitlyn      8 Mohonasen            x10-10.75   1 
 15 #  873 Pratt, Ashley      FR Granville Ce          10-09.75   1 
 16 #  281 Ryan, Kaitlyn      JR Hoosic Valle          10-07.50   1 
 17 # 1153 Mays, Ellery       SO Greenwich            x10-02.00   1 
 18 # 3010 Knauf, Rowan       10 Voorheesvill           9-05.00   1 
 18 # 1138 Campbell, Kathryn  FR Greenwich             x9-05.00   1 
 20 # 2110 Conyne, Nature     SR Gloversville           8-11.50   1 
 21 # 1156 Michel, Allison     8 Greenwich             x8-11.00   1 
 22 # 3072 Kaiser, Regan      11 Glens Falls            8-10.50   1 
 -- # 2114 Johnson, Reagan    SO Gloversville              FOUL   2 
 -- # 2607 Payne, Andrea      10 Ichabod Cran              FOUL   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2783 Brown, Alexis      FR Mohonasen             29-03.75   10   
  2 # 2788 Costanzo, Sara     SR Mohonasen             28-11.50    8   
  3 # 1475 halpin, grace      11 Shenendehowa          28-07.00    6   
  4 # 2120 Salvione, Macey    JR Gloversville          28-02.00    4   
  5 # 2607 Payne, Andrea      10 Ichabod Cran          27-01.75    2   
  6 # 2813 Strauss, Jozlynne  FR Mohonasen             26-11.50    1   
  7 #  866 Arnhold, Nicole    SO Granville Ce          26-04.75  
  8 # 1134 Abate, Molly        8 Greenwich             25-05.00  
  9 # 1167 Van Pelt, Dorothy   8 Greenwich             25-02.50  
 10 # 1172 Zanella, Haley     SO Greenwich             24-09.75  
 11 # 1146 Hebert, Ciarrah    SO Greenwich            x24-02.50  
 12 # 2594 Grace, Rebekah      9 Ichabod Cran          23-05.00  
 13 # 1539 Weeks, Megan        9 Shenendehowa          22-06.50  
 14 # 3072 Kaiser, Regan      11 Glens Falls           22-06.00  
 15 #  281 Ryan, Kaitlyn      JR Hoosic Valle          21-10.25  
 -- # 3010 Knauf, Rowan       10 Voorheesvill              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1516 Ralph, Celia       11 Shenendehowa          35-07.50   10   
  2 # 1135 Alling, Kiersten   FR Greenwich             30-09.00    8   
  3 # 4501 Hill, Destiny      SR Glens Falls           30-03.00    5   
  3 # 1530 Standaert, Emily   12 Shenendehowa          30-03.00    5   
  5 #  927 Robens, Lyndsay    12 Mechanicvill          30-00.25    2   
  6 # 1140 Collins, Keegan    FR Greenwich             27-07.50    1   
  7 #  283 Sheldon, Sarah     SR Hoosic Valle          26-10.00  
  8 #  273 Clum, Madison      JR Hoosic Valle          26-00.50  
  9 # 2612 Stigi, Emma        11 Ichabod Cran          25-08.75  
 10 #  924 Grassmann, Bailey   9 Mechanicvill          25-00.25  
 11 # 2597 Ingham, Shannon    10 Ichabod Cran          24-11.00  
 12 #  702 Bogart, Emma       10 Averill Park          24-05.25  
 13 # 2804 Quinlivan, Meliss   8 Mohonasen             24-04.50  
 14 # 2591 Drummond, Bailee    9 Ichabod Cran          24-02.00  
 15 #  269 Burdick, Alyssa    SR Hoosic Valle          23-05.00  
 16 # 1469 Gile, Lauren       11 Shenendehowa          23-02.50  
 17 # 1211 Serio, Katharine   SR Academy of t          22-08.00  
 18 # 1164 Skiff, Ryan        SO Greenwich             22-04.50  
 19 # 1518 Ruisi, Carly        9 Shenendehowa         x22-02.00  
 20 # 2111 DeMagistris, Sidn  SR Gloversville          21-09.00  
 20 # 1155 McFarren, Grace    FR Greenwich            x21-09.00  
 22 # 1533 Thompson, Hannah    9 Shenendehowa         x21-06.00  
 23 #  737 Ody, Jessica       10 Averill Park          20-09.00  
 24 #  720 Hale, Julie        12 Averill Park          19-11.75  
 25 # 1435 Andrus, Lizzie      8 Shenendehowa         x19-08.25  
 26 # 3023 Rogers, Julia      10 Voorheesvill          19-00.50  
 27 # 2580 Othman, Sabaa      JR Albany Leade          18-02.25  
 28 # 2115 Kolesnokov, Hanna  FR Gloversville          18-01.50  
 29 #  749 Ware, Rebecca      10 Averill Park         x16-10.50  
 30 # 3018 Mondanaro, Chaia   10 Voorheesvill          15-08.50  
 31 # 2784 Cartier, Dakota    JR Mohonasen             15-04.00  
 32 #  736 Murray, Madelynn   11 Averill Park          x9-05.50 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Broadalbin-Perth            82.50     2) Mohonasen                  72.50
    3) Greenwich                   67        4) Ichabod Crane              47.50
    5) Shenendehowa                41        6) Hoosic Valley              30   
    7) Gloversville                27.83     8) Cambridge                  24   
    9) Averill Park High School    23.66    10) Granville Central School   21   
   11) Voorheesville               17       12) MECHANICVILLE               7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1192 Smith, Connor      JR Greenwich                  6.6   1  10   
  2 #  465 Jackson, Zy-Dain   12 Broadalbin-P               6.9   2   8   
  3 #  916 Shaw, Loxie        11 Mohonasen                  6.9   1   6   
  4 #  942 Hickey, Thomas     10 Mechanicvill               7.0   3   4   
  5 # 1181 Gartner, Charlie   JR Greenwich                  7.0   2   2   
  6 #  912 Pochabradsky, Ben  10 Mohonasen                  7.2   3   1   
  7 #  883 Lamb, Brad         SR Granville Ce               7.2   1 
  8 #  877 Birchmore, Harry   SR Granville Ce               7.3   3 
  9 # 1173 Abate, Thomas      SR Greenwich                  7.3   4 
 10 # 1187 Kilburn, Jeremy    JR Greenwich                 x7.3   3 
 10 #  475 Travis, Dylan      11 Broadalbin-P               7.3   2 
 12 # 2357 Trump, Matthew     JR Shenendehowa               7.3   2 
 13 # 2352 Suzuki, Zach       JR Shenendehowa               7.3   5 
 14 #  880 Farnsworth, Aiden  FR Granville Ce               7.5   4 
 15 # 2121 Abbas, Emran       JR Gloversville               7.6   1 
 16 # 2628 Luckfield, Coltin  11 Ichabod Cran               7.7   6 
 17 #  935 Bowie, Dakota      10 Mechanicvill               7.8   5 
 18 #  767 Elliott, Lorenzo   12 Averill Park               7.8   5 
 19 # 2293 Jacko, Troy        SR Shenendehowa              x7.9   5 
 19 # 2349 Singh, Ojas        JR Shenendehowa               7.9   4 
 21 #  915 Scavullo, Vincent  10 Mohonasen                  7.9   7 
 22 #  878 Burnham, Owen      JR Granville Ce              x7.9   7 
 23 # 2998 Foley, Sean        12 Voorheesvill               7.9   9 
 24 #  773 Johnson, August    11 Averill Park               8.0   7 
 24 # 3013 Logan, Ryan        12 Voorheesvill               8.0   9 
 26 #  897 Dearbeck, Christi  12 Mohonasen                 x8.1   7 
 27 # 2627 Jornov, Joseph     10 Ichabod Cran               8.1   4 
 28 #  759 Clerico, Michael   10 Averill Park               8.1   6 
 29 # 2344 Senthil, Adarsh    FR Shenendehowa              x8.4   6 
 30 #  781 Marrochello, Domi  11 Averill Park              x8.6   8 
 31 #  788 Naranjo, Ahaz      11 Averill Park              x8.7   8 
 32 #  893 Bissoondyal, Andr  11 Mohonasen                 x9.0   8 
 33 # 3026 Ruren, Peter       11 Voorheesvill               9.1   9 
 34 # 4512 Barnes, Nicholas   SR Mohonasen                 x9.7   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  612 Brown, Jordan      SR Cambridge                 38.6   1  10   
  2 #  299 Ratelle, Colin     JR Hoosic Valle              40.4   1   8   
  3 #  464 Henry, Kyle        12 Broadalbin-P              41.2   1   6   
  4 # 2352 Suzuki, Zach       JR Shenendehowa              42.6   4   4   
  5 #  295 Madigan, Henry     JR Hoosic Valle              43.0   3   2   
  6 #  942 Hickey, Thomas     10 Mechanicvill              43.1   1   1   
  7 #  296 Maleady, Logan     SO Hoosic Valle              43.3   5 
  8 #  621 Robertson, Parker  SR Cambridge                 43.7   2 
  9 # 2278 Gregor, Alex       FR Shenendehowa              44.0   2 
 10 #  903 Horn, Ezra         10 Mohonasen                 44.0   5 
 11 #  935 Bowie, Dakota      10 Mechanicvill              44.3   3 
 12 # 1180 Dixson, Hunter     10 Greenwich                 44.9   6 
 13 #  620 Price, Zach        FR Cambridge                 44.9   4 
 14 # 2295 Jonnwakalo, Chinw  FR Shenendehowa              45.1   3 
 15 # 2340 Reader, Noah       FR Shenendehowa             x45.5   3 
 16 #  469 O'Dell, Hunter      9 Broadalbin-P              45.6   2 
 17 #  897 Dearbeck, Christi  12 Mohonasen                 45.7   5 
 18 #  759 Clerico, Michael   10 Averill Park              45.7   8 
 19 #  288 Denier, Joshua     SO Hoosic Valle             x46.0   6 
 20 #  907 Letson, Jodie      10 Mohonasen                 46.0   4 
 21 #  773 Johnson, August    11 Averill Park              46.1   8 
 22 #  947 McQuiston, Marcus   9 Mechanicvill              46.8   6 
 23 #  776 Kim, Christian      9 Averill Park              46.9   8 
 24 #  915 Scavullo, Vincent  10 Mohonasen                x47.0   5 
 25 #  784 McClave, Zachary   12 Averill Park             x48.3   7 
 26 # 3006 Homer, Phoenix     10 Voorheesvill              48.6   7 
 27 #  302 Svec, Dylan        SO Hoosic Valle             x50.4   7 
 28 #  788 Naranjo, Ahaz      11 Averill Park             x50.6   8 
 29 #  298 O'Brien, Colin     SO Hoosic Valle             x50.6   7 
 30 #  781 Marrochello, Domi  11 Averill Park             x51.1   8 
 31 # 3007 Hosgood, Cody       8 Voorheesvill              53.0   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  612 Brown, Jordan      SR Cambridge               1:39.1   1  10   
  2 #  914 Rifenburg, Ty      11 Mohonasen               1:40.1   1   8   
  3 # 2622 Christian, Nikola   9 Ichabod Cran            1:40.3   1   6   
  4 #  877 Birchmore, Harry   SR Granville Ce            1:40.8   2   4   
  5 # 2596 Greer, Toby        10 Ichabod Cran            1:41.1   2   2   
  6 #  878 Burnham, Owen      JR Granville Ce            1:42.9   1   1   
  7 # 1184 Hamilton, William  JR Greenwich               1:43.9   1 
  8 #  297 Marotta, Cameron   JR Hoosic Valle            1:45.5   1 
  9 # 2624 Delaney, Jameson   11 Ichabod Cran            1:47.3   2 
 10 #  907 Letson, Jodie      10 Mohonasen               1:49.7   2 
 11 #  467 Mucillo, Nick      12 Broadalbin-P            1:50.0   1 
 12 #  796 Sweet, Evan        10 Averill Park            1:50.2   2 
 13 #  793 Richter, Ryan       9 Averill Park            1:53.0   2 
 14 #  293 Jarvis, Caden      SO Hoosic Valle            2:02.2   2 
 15 #  762 Crupi, Jacob        9 Averill Park            2:18.1   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2622 Christian, Nikola   9 Ichabod Cran            3:02.0   10   
  2 #  878 Burnham, Owen      JR Granville Ce            3:02.6    8   
  3 # 2624 Delaney, Jameson   11 Ichabod Cran            3:12.5    6   
  4 # 3022 Prancl, Colin      12 Voorheesvill            3:13.5    4   
  5 #  467 Mucillo, Nick      12 Broadalbin-P            3:21.1    2   
  6 # 3000 Giller, Ezra        9 Voorheesvill            3:22.2    1   
  7 # 1189 Mattison, Tristan  FR Greenwich               3:23.7  
  8 # 2127 Sheppie, Tyler     SR Gloversville            3:23.9  
  9 #  907 Letson, Jodie      10 Mohonasen               3:24.3  
 10 #  951 Olsted, Aiden      11 Mechanicvill            3:36.3  
 11 #  611 Arnold, Ethan      JR Cambridge               3:39.4  
 12 #  293 Jarvis, Caden      SO Hoosic Valle            3:47.8  
 13 #  933 Archambeault, Had  10 Mechanicvill            3:48.0  
 14 #  623 Russell, Richard   SO Cambridge               3:48.4  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  474 Smith, Micah       12 Broadalbin-P            5:24.4   1  10   
  2 #  904 Jenks, Dylan       11 Mohonasen               5:26.7   1   8   
  3 # 2631 Paul, Alexander    10 Ichabod Cran            5:26.9   1   6   
  4 #  771 Jacobson, Roy (Ja  11 Averill Park            5:30.8   1   4   
  5 #  762 Crupi, Jacob        9 Averill Park            5:31.0   1   2   
  6 #  890 Abbott, Tim         8 Mohonasen               5:33.5   1   1   
  7 # 2619 Cavagnaro, Cody     9 Ichabod Cran            5:34.9   1 
  8 # 1186 Karp, Kyle         JE Greenwich               5:35.2   1 
  9 #  794 Smith, Samuel      10 Averill Park            5:38.8   1 
 10 #  789 O'Connor, Evan      8 Averill Park           x5:41.8   2 
 11 # 3000 Giller, Ezra        9 Voorheesvill            5:44.2   2 
 12 # 2637 Wall, Ian          10 Ichabod Cran            5:52.0   1 
 13 #  952 Pane, Sawyer        8 Mechanicvill            5:57.2   2 
 14 # 2127 Sheppie, Tyler     SR Gloversville            5:57.5   2 
 15 #  301 Sheldon, Ethan      8 Hoosic Valle            5:59.3   2 
 16 #  948 Meager, Robert     11 Mechanicvill            7:07.9   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  891 Belcastro, Nathan  12 Mohonasen              11:24.2   10   
  2 #  911 Phillips, Hunter   10 Mohonasen              12:09.6    8   
  3 # 1177 Bink, Matt         SO Greenwich              12:15.2    6   
  4 # 2122 Brockhum, Damian   JR Gloversville           12:39.9    4   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  473 Simmons, Jon       12 Broadalbin-P               9.2   1  10   
  2 #  284 Ackerly, Joshua    JR Hoosic Valle               9.5   1   8   
  3 # 1174 Albrecht, Christo  SR Greenwich                  9.5   3   6   
  4 # 4602 Gregg, Bruce       JR Greenwich                  9.8   1   4   
  5 #  900 Gulbrandsen, Davy  12 Mohonasen                 10.2   2   2   
  6 #  288 Denier, Joshua     SO Hoosic Valle              10.4   3   1   
  7 #  796 Sweet, Evan        10 Averill Park              10.6   2 
  8 # 1185 Hawrysz, Ryan      JR Greenwich                 11.3   3 
  9 # 2627 Jornov, Joseph     10 Ichabod Cran              11.4   1 
 10 # 3006 Homer, Phoenix     10 Voorheesvill              11.6   2 
 -- # 3014 Lucas, Quinn       10 Voorheesvill                DQ   2  hand
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mohonasen  'A'                                       1:41.7   1  10   
     1) #912 Pochabradsky, Ben 10       2) #900 Gulbrandsen, Davyn 12     
     3) #916 Shaw, Loxie 11             4) #909 Morrissey, Logan 11       
  2 Greenwich  'A'                                       1:44.6   1   8   
  3 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                1:47.2   1   6   
  4 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                   1:50.3   2   4   
  5 Gloversville  'A'                                    1:52.5   2   2   
  6 Shenendehowa  'B'                                    1:54.9   3   1   
  7 Greenwich  'B'                                      x1:55.3   2 
  8 Cambridge  'A'                                       1:56.0   3 
  9 Averill Park High School  'A'                        1:58.1   3 
 10 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   x1:58.7   2 
 11 Voorheesville  'A'                                   2:04.4   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mohonasen  'A'                                       3:54.0   10   
     1) #891 Belcastro, Nathan 12       2) #900 Gulbrandsen, Davyn 12     
     3) #912 Pochabradsky, Ben 10       4) #909 Morrissey, Logan 11       
  2 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                3:56.3    8   
  3 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                   4:15.6    6   
  4 Shenendehowa  'A'                                    4:23.1    4   
  5 Voorheesville  'A'                                   4:28.8    2   
  6 Averill Park High School  'A'                        4:31.3    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park High School  'A'                        9:34.4   10   
     1) #764 DeJulio, Matthew 9         2) #770 Hansen, Alec 9            
     3) #762 Crupi, Jacob 9             4) #775 Kiehl, Hayden 9           
  2 Mohonasen  'A'                                       9:38.0    8   
  3 Averill Park High School  'B'                      x10:02.6  
  4 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               10:11.2    6   
  5 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  10:22.2    4   
  6 Voorheesville  'A'                                  10:33.4    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1181 Gartner, Charlie   JR Greenwich             J5-03.00   10   
  2 #  284 Ackerly, Joshua    JR Hoosic Valle          J5-00.00    7   
  2 #  886 Pauquette, Myles   JR Granville Ce          J5-00.00    7   
  4 # 2125 McCall, JaQuah     JR Gloversville          J5-00.00    4   
  5 # 1187 Kilburn, Jeremy    JR Greenwich             J5-00.00    2   
  6 #  903 Horn, Ezra         10 Mohonasen             J4-09.00    0.50
  6 #  474 Smith, Micah       12 Broadalbin-P          J4-09.00    0.50
  7 #  936 Chase, Aidan        8 Mechanicvill          J4-09.00  
  8 # 3007 Hosgood, Cody       8 Voorheesvill          J4-06.00  
  9 #  946 Lazar, Joseph       9 Mechanicvill          J4-06.00  
 10 #  462 Couperus, Connor    9 Broadalbin-P          J4-03.00  
 10 #  773 Johnson, August    11 Averill Park          J4-03.00  
 10 # 2312 McBride, Christia  SO Shenendehowa          J4-03.00  
 13 # 1189 Mattison, Tristan  FR Greenwich             J4-03.00  
 15 #  762 Crupi, Jacob        9 Averill Park           4-00.00  
 -- # 1194 Wade, John         FR Greenwich                   NH  
 -- #  793 Richter, Ryan       9 Averill Park                NH  
 -- # 1193 VanDoren, Christi  FR Greenwich                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1179 Brownell, Damon`   SR Greenwich            J10-00.00   10   
  2 # 2127 Sheppie, Tyler     SR Gloversville         J10-00.00    8   
  3 # 3022 Prancl, Colin      12 Voorheesvill          J8-06.00    6   
  4 #  775 Kiehl, Hayden       9 Averill Park          J8-00.00    4   
  5 # 3006 Homer, Phoenix     10 Voorheesvill          J7-06.00    2   
  6 # 2122 Brockhum, Damian   JR Gloversville          J7-00.00    0.33
  6 #  767 Elliott, Lorenzo   12 Averill Park          J7-00.00    0.33
  6 #  766 Elliott, Gianni     8 Averill Park          J7-00.00    0.33
  9 # 1185 Hawrysz, Ryan      JR Greenwich             J7-00.00  
 10 # 1193 VanDoren, Christi  FR Greenwich             J6-06.00  
 11 #  301 Sheldon, Ethan      8 Hoosic Valle          J6-06.00  
 12 # 4602 Gregg, Bruce       JR Greenwich            xJ6-00.00  
 13 # 1194 Wade, John         FR Greenwich            xJ6-00.00  
 13 # 1189 Mattison, Tristan  FR Greenwich            xJ6-00.00  
 -- #  472 Shlomovich, Jeff   12 Broadalbin-P                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  472 Shlomovich, Jeff   12 Broadalbin-P          17-02.00   2  10   
  2 # 2121 Abbas, Emran       JR Gloversville          16-01.75   2   8   
  3 #  469 O'Dell, Hunter      9 Broadalbin-P          15-11.50   2   6   
  4 # 2322 Nawrot, Elijah     SO Shenendehowa          15-07.50   2   4   
  5 # 2628 Luckfield, Coltin  11 Ichabod Cran          15-05.50   2   1.50
  5 # 2127 Sheppie, Tyler     SR Gloversville          15-05.50   2   1.50
  7 #  773 Johnson, August    11 Averill Park          15-03.75   2 
  8 # 2125 McCall, JaQuah     JR Gloversville          15-00.00   2 
  9 # 1180 Dixson, Hunter     10 Greenwich             14-02.50   2 
 10 #  880 Farnsworth, Aiden  FR Granville Ce          14-00.50   1 
 11 #  881 Fitzpatrick, Quin  SO Granville Ce          13-01.75   1 
 12 #  774 Kasuba, Brendan     9 Averill Park          12-09.50   1 
 13 # 2312 McBride, Christia  SO Shenendehowa          12-09.00   1 
 14 # 2359 Vara, Brett        SO Shenendehowa          11-02.00   1 
 15 # 2302 Lemery, Joe        SO Shenendehowa          x9-01.00   1 
 16 #  893 Bissoondyal, Andr  11 Mohonasen              8-10.50   1 
 17 # 1191 Nolan, Connor      FR Greenwich              8-08.00   1 
 18 # 2366 Zambri-Moran, Ant  SO Shenendehowa          x8-07.75   1 
 -- #  286 Burdick, Brian     SO Hoosic Valle              FOUL   1 
 -- # 2995 Dufffy, Yuta       10 Voorheesvill              FOUL   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  469 O'Dell, Hunter      9 Broadalbin-P          40-01.75   10   
  2 # 4602 Gregg, Bruce       JR Greenwich             33-07.25    8   
  3 # 2628 Luckfield, Coltin  11 Ichabod Cran          32-02.00    6   
  4 # 2322 Nawrot, Elijah     SO Shenendehowa          31-09.00    4   
  5 #  775 Kiehl, Hayden       9 Averill Park          30-11.50    2   
  6 #  886 Pauquette, Myles   JR Granville Ce          30-08.00    1   
  7 #  774 Kasuba, Brendan     9 Averill Park          29-00.75  
  8 #  780 Lucier, Shaun       9 Averill Park          28-10.00  
  9 # 1189 Mattison, Tristan  FR Greenwich             28-01.00  
 10 # 1193 VanDoren, Christi  FR Greenwich             25-07.50  
 -- #  284 Ackerly, Joshua    JR Hoosic Valle              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2366 Zambri-Moran, Ant  SO Shenendehowa          38-00.00   10   
  2 # 2334 Petronis, Evan     SR Shenendehowa          37-04.00    8   
  3 # 2284 Herold, Robert     SO Shenendehowa          36-07.50    6   
  4 #  621 Robertson, Parker  SR Cambridge             35-02.50    4   
  5 # 2313 McBride, Ian       SO Shenendehowa         x35-01.50  
  6 # 2238 Bojarski, Michael  JR Shenendehowa         x35-00.00  
  7 # 2301 Lehman, Tate       SO Shenendehowa         x34-03.75  
  8 #  955 Shutter-Quinlivan  10 Mechanicvill          33-11.50    2   
  9 # 1175 Banfield, Ethan    SO Greenwich             33-10.50    1   
 10 #  289 Field, Thomas      SO Hoosic Valle          33-09.00  
 11 # 1195 Young, James       SR Greenwich             33-06.50  
 12 #  792 Powers, Henry      11 Averill Park          32-07.00  
 13 #  771 Jacobson, Roy (Ja  11 Averill Park          32-01.50  
 14 # 1179 Brownell, Damon`   SR Greenwich             31-11.75  
 15 # 2621 Chandler, Brody    11 Ichabod Cran          31-07.50  
 16 #  899 Gestring, Zachary  12 Mohonasen             31-05.50  
 16 #  881 Fitzpatrick, Quin  SO Granville Ce          31-05.50  
 18 # 2998 Foley, Sean        12 Voorheesvill          31-03.00  
 19 # 1182 Ginart, Matthew    SR Greenwich            x30-08.25  
 20 # 1173 Abate, Thomas      SR Greenwich            x29-01.50  
 21 #  950 Morrison, Gregory   9 Mechanicvill          28-10.50  
 22 # 3026 Ruren, Peter       11 Voorheesvill          27-11.50  
 23 # 2635 Tang, Richard      10 Ichabod Cran          27-04.00  
 23 # 2625 Dunspaugh, Logan   11 Ichabod Cran          27-04.00