2019-20 Indoor Track
League Meet #6D
at H.V.C.C. - 1/18/20

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2020 04:20 PM
             2019-2020 Tri County Indoor Track League - 1/18/2020              
                                League Meet 6D                                 
                                     HVCC                                      
                                    Results   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Glens Falls          153        2) Amsterdam                  80   
    3) Emma Willard                78        4) Schuylerville Central Sch  24   
    5) Troy Catholic High School   21        5) Hudson Falls Highschool    21   
    7) Notre Dame- Bishop Gibbons  12        8) Albany Academy For Girls   11   
    9) Schalmont                    2                                                               
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2035 Christine, Mallet  11 South Glens                7.7   1  10   
  2 # 2041 Jedidiah, Shortte  12 South Glens                7.7   1   8   
  3 # 1976 Rose, Keisha       11 Amsterdam                  8.2   1   6   
  4 # 1821 Bangari, Sydni     FR Emma Willard               8.2   2   4   
  5 # 2037 Delaney, McDaniel  10 South Glens                8.3   2   2   
  6 # 1778 Sherman, Emily     12 Hudson Falls               8.3   2   1   
  7 # 1822 Bonsa, Guilem      SO Emma Willard               8.3   3 
  8 #  246 VanCott, Riley      9 Schuylervill               8.3   3 
  9 # 1774 Girard, Hayleigh   11 Hudson Falls               8.4   7 
 10 # 1957 Brown, Makayla     11 Amsterdam                  8.5   3 
 11 # 1836 Hogan, Sophie      SR Emma Willard               8.6   4 
 12 # 2516 Swedish, Ellicia   11 Troy Catholi               8.6   5 
 13 # 2055 Sydney, Blake      10 South Glens               x8.7   2 
 14 # 1955 Bennett, Billie    11 Amsterdam                  8.8   4 
 15 # 1853 Mak, Vera          SO Emma Willard              x9.1   5 
 16 # 1777 Nassivera, Kassid  10 Hudson Falls               9.1   1 
 17 # 2040 Jayden, Seymour    11 South Glens               x9.2   4 
 18 # 1978 Schaufelberg, Emi  12 Amsterdam                 x9.3   5 
 19 # 2510 Cho, Karen         10 Troy Catholi               9.3   5 
 19 # 2512 Insull, Sarah      12 Troy Catholi               9.3   6 
 21 # 2129 Campbell, Emma     FR Schalmont                  9.3   6 
 22 # 2034 Chase, Estes       10 South Glens               x9.4   3 
 23 # 1985 Watkins, Lavender  11 Amsterdam                 x9.5   4 
 24 # 1861 Rosenberg, Sallie  SO Emma Willard              x9.9   7 
 25 # 1862 Serrat, Mencia     SO Emma Willard             x10.2   7 
 26 # 2128 Berne, Sofia       SO Schalmont                 10.8   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2035 Christine, Mallet  11 South Glens               47.3   1  10   
  2 # 1964 Grybos, Skylar     12 Amsterdam                 47.5   1   8   
  3 # 2028 Abigail, Seaman    10 South Glens               49.1   1   6   
  4 # 2037 Delaney, McDaniel  10 South Glens               49.9   1   4   
  5 # 1953 Aleman-Rivera, Ai   8 Amsterdam                 50.1   2   2   
  6 # 1976 Rose, Keisha       11 Amsterdam                 50.7   2   1   
  7 # 1957 Brown, Makayla     11 Amsterdam                x51.2   2 
  8 # 2139 Surin, Kristin     FR Schalmont                 52.0   4 
  9 # 1966 Kelly, Emma        12 Amsterdam                x52.0   2 
 10 # 1828 Ferrell, Mika      SO Emma Willard              52.9   3 
 11 # 2516 Swedish, Ellicia   11 Troy Catholi              53.7   3 
 12 #  242 Roberson, Alexand  10 Schuylervill              53.9   3 
 13 # 1973 Phillips, Ryleigh   9 Amsterdam                x54.3   3 
 14 # 1777 Nassivera, Kassid  10 Hudson Falls              54.9   4 
 15 # 2507 Ascioti, Noelle     7 Troy Catholi              56.0   5 
 16 # 2129 Campbell, Emma     FR Schalmont                 57.3   6 
 17 # 1819 Albert, Louise     SO Emma Willard              57.5   5 
 18 # 2510 Cho, Karen         10 Troy Catholi              58.1   5 
 19 # 1865 Song, Zara         SO Emma Willard              59.3   4 
 20 # 1860 Quist, Bethany     JR Emma Willard             x59.6   4 
 21 # 1829 Flynn, Jess        SR Emma Willard           x1:00.2   5 
 22 # 1773 Fisher, Samantha   11 Hudson Falls            1:01.8   6 
 23 # 1775 Konkol, Kya        11 Hudson Falls            1:04.8   6 
 -- # 2128 Berne, Sofia       SO Schalmont                   DQ   6  lane
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2506 Ascioti, Melody    11 Troy Catholi            1:53.5   1  10   
  2 # 1860 Quist, Bethany     JR Emma Willard            1:55.5   1   8   
  3 # 1846 Lagomarsino, Cece  SR Emma Willard            1:57.5   1   6   
  4 # 1833 Guthrie, Annie     SO Emma Willard            1:58.7   1   4   
  5 #  243 Stark, Nikki        8 Schuylervill            1:59.9   1   2   
  6 # 2043 Kara, Hammond      12 South Glens             2:03.6   1   1   
  7 #  246 VanCott, Riley      9 Schuylervill            2:04.8   1 
  8 # 1965 Kelly, Briana       9 Amsterdam               2:09.0   1 
  9 # 1648 Gill, Sarah        FR Albany Acade            2:10.3   2 
 10 #  242 Roberson, Alexand  10 Schuylervill            2:11.0   2 
 11 # 2516 Swedish, Ellicia   11 Troy Catholi            2:11.2   2 
 12 # 1655 Murphy, Kate       FR Albany Acade            2:11.4   1 
 13 # 1984 Szczepanik, Sydne  11 Amsterdam               2:12.0   2 
 14 # 2135 Montgomery, Molly  SO Schalmont               2:15.2   2 
 15 # 2030 Autumn, Mohanlal   11 South Glens             2:16.3   2 
 16 # 1979 Smith, Josie       11 Amsterdam               2:25.3   2 
 17 # 1772 Chaidez, Kassandr  11 Hudson Falls            2:55.4   2 
 -- # 1775 Konkol, Kya        11 Hudson Falls                DQ   2  jewelry
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1981 Sondrup, Kayla     11 Amsterdam               3:30.9   1  10   
  2 # 2049 Marissa, Colvin    10 South Glens             3:31.6   1   8   
  3 #  247 Vianese, Megan      9 Schuylervill            3:34.5   1   6   
  4 # 2506 Ascioti, Melody    11 Troy Catholi            3:37.5   1   4   
  5 # 2043 Kara, Hammond      12 South Glens             3:49.6   1   2   
  6 # 2029 Andrea, Distefano  11 South Glens             3:50.4   1   1   
  7 # 2032 Callie, Wright     10 South Glens            x3:51.3   1 
  8 # 1967 Marinov, Alinah    11 Amsterdam               3:53.3   1 
  9 # 1858 Nguyen, Zoe        SR Emma Willard            3:57.1   1 
 10 # 2042 Josilyn, Bouffard  11 South Glens            x4:02.4   2 
 11 # 2030 Autumn, Mohanlal   11 South Glens            x4:06.6   2 
 12 # 2518 VanDenburgh, Sara  11 Troy Catholi            4:20.7   1 
 13 # 1979 Smith, Josie       11 Amsterdam               4:30.2   2 
 14 # 1823 Carrher, Cassandr  SO Emma Willard            4:52.2   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2049 Marissa, Colvin    10 South Glens             5:53.1   10   
  2 # 2050 Mia, Cooper        12 South Glens             6:01.8    8   
  3 # 1968 Marshall, Elizabe  11 Amsterdam               6:05.4    6   
  4 # 1959 Crespo-Julia, Gia   8 Amsterdam               6:13.1    4   
  5 # 2051 Rachel, Seaman     12 South Glens             6:25.8    2   
  6 #  239 Letzring, Lillian   9 Schuylervill            6:26.3    1   
  7 # 1638 Abid, Layla        JR Albany Acade            6:37.8  
  8 #  235 Krahling, Meghan    9 Schuylervill            7:09.0  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1826 Dailey, Skylar     SR Emma Willard           10:59.0   10   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2055 Sydney, Blake      10 South Glens               10.3   1  10   
  2 # 1774 Girard, Hayleigh   11 Hudson Falls              10.3   2   8   
  3 # 1973 Phillips, Ryleigh   9 Amsterdam                 10.9   1   6   
  4 #  238 Lanfear, Alexandr  11 Schuylervill              11.1   2   4   
  5 # 1821 Bangari, Sydni     FR Emma Willard              11.4   1   2   
  6 # 1649 Gravini, Grace     JR Albany Acade              11.5   2   1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Glens Falls  'A'                               2:02.3   1  10   
     1) #2035 Christine, Mallette 11    2) #2041 Jedidiah, Shortte 12     
     3) #2047 Madalyn, Ring 11          4) #2037 Delaney, McDaniel 10     
  2 Emma Willard  'A'                                    2:06.3   1   8   
  3 Amsterdam  'A'                                       2:06.6   1   6   
  4 Hudson Falls Highschool  'A'                         2:13.8   2   4   
  5 Amsterdam  'B'                                      x2:14.1   2 
  6 Schalmont  'A'                                       2:19.6   2   2   
  7 Emma Willard  'B'                                   x2:20.0   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amsterdam  'A'                                       4:44.7   10   
     1) #1953 Aleman-Rivera, Ailani 8   2) #1964 Grybos, Skylar 12        
     3) #1966 Kelly, Emma 12            4) #1981 Sondrup, Kayla 11        
  2 Emma Willard  'A'                                    4:50.7    8   
  3 Emma Willard  'B'                                   x5:22.3  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Glens Falls  'A'                              11:58.4   10   
     1) #2049 Marissa, Colvin 10        2) #2032 Callie, Wright 10        
     3) #2029 Andrea, Distefano 11      4) #2043 Kara, Hammond 12         
  2 Emma Willard  'A'                                   12:31.3    8   
  3 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                   13:27.4    6   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1662 Zacher, Julia      JR Albany Acade          J4-10.00   10   
  2 # 2028 Abigail, Seaman    10 South Glens           J4-10.00    8   
  3 # 1981 Sondrup, Kayla     11 Amsterdam             J4-06.00    5   
  3 # 2034 Chase, Estes       10 South Glens           J4-06.00    5   
  5 # 3062 Verbicky, Sophia    9 Notre Dame-           J4-03.00    2   
  6 #  244 Stortz, Olivia     11 Schuylervill          J4-00.00    1   
  7 # 1865 Song, Zara         SO Emma Willard          J3-06.00  
  8 # 2040 Jayden, Seymour    11 South Glens           J3-06.00  
  8 # 2033 Casandra, Saunder  11 South Glens          xJ3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2047 Madalyn, Ring      11 South Glens            7-00.00   10   
 -- # 4310 Maynard, Lorelei    9 South Glens                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 3062 Verbicky, Sophia    9 Notre Dame-           12-01.00   10   
  2 # 2055 Sydney, Blake      10 South Glens           11-08.75    8   
  3 # 2507 Ascioti, Noelle     7 Troy Catholi          11-07.75    6   
  4 # 1955 Bennett, Billie    11 Amsterdam             11-01.75    4   
  5 # 2047 Madalyn, Ring      11 South Glens           11-01.00    2   
  6 # 2517 Swedish, Sydney     9 Troy Catholi          11-00.00    1   
  7 # 1818 Ackiewicz, Louise  SO Emma Willard          10-06.50  
  8 # 1856 Ngo, Khanh         JR Emma Willard          10-06.00  
  9 # 1825 Colligan, Aileen   SR Emma Willard           9-11.50  
 10 # 1834 Hancox, Maria      JR Emma Willard          x9-10.50  
 11 # 1867 Uke, Nehir         SO Emma Willard          x9-08.50  
 12 # 1855 Mayer, Charlotte   JR Emma Willard          x8-11.50  
 13 #  237 Lance, Julia        9 Schuylervill           8-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2041 Jedidiah, Shortte  12 South Glens           31-00.00   10   
  2 # 2028 Abigail, Seaman    10 South Glens           30-10.25    8   
  3 # 1818 Ackiewicz, Louise  SO Emma Willard          23-11.50    6   
  4 #  239 Letzring, Lillian   9 Schuylervill          23-10.00    4   
  5 # 1825 Colligan, Aileen   SR Emma Willard          23-02.00    2   
  6 # 1966 Kelly, Emma        12 Amsterdam             22-05.50    1   
  7 # 1842 Jiang, Eliza       JR Emma Willard          20-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1830 Gilman, Marguerit  SR Emma Willard          29-11.00   10   
  2 # 1771 Bryant, Montana    11 Hudson Falls          29-02.50    8   
  3 # 1984 Szczepanik, Sydne  11 Amsterdam             28-08.50    6   
  4 # 1956 Brown, Anyca       10 Amsterdam             26-08.25    4   
  5 # 1837 Holston, Sarah     SR Emma Willard          26-03.50    2   
  6 # 1963 Edwards, Nathaley   9 Amsterdam             25-01.00    1   
  7 # 1835 Hodge, Nseya       JR Emma Willard          23-09.75  
  8 # 2054 Skyler, Whorf      12 South Glens           23-06.50  
  9 #  245 Stortz, Rachael    11 Schuylervill          22-03.00  
 10 # 2038 Emily, Goodsell    10 South Glens           21-09.50  
 11 # 1848 Lavoi, Samantha    SO Emma Willard         x19-09.75  
 12 # 1869 Ward, Michaela     JR Emma Willard         x19-03.75  
 13 # 1843 Jimenez, Jenny     SO Emma Willard         x19-03.00  
 14 # 1969 Miseno-Bowles, Ka   9 Amsterdam            x18-08.00  
 15 # 1962 Demitraszek, Alli   9 Amsterdam            x18-02.50  
 16 #  234 Keating, Caitlin   10 Schuylervill          17-07.00  
 17 # 1655 Murphy, Kate       FR Albany Acade          17-00.25  
 18 #  238 Lanfear, Alexandr  11 Schuylervill          16-01.25               
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson Falls Highschool     78        2) Schalmont                  72   
    3) South Glens Falls           62        4) Schuylerville Central Sch  32   
    5) Amsterdam                   28        6) Troy Catholic High School  19   
    7) Notre Dame- Bishop Gibbons  18        8) Albany Academy             11 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1787 Lewis, Carter      11 Hudson Falls               7.1   1  10   
  2 # 1790 Palmer, Caden      10 Hudson Falls               7.2   1   8   
  3 # 1793 Studler-Morris, X  12 Hudson Falls               7.2   1   6   
  4 # 1987 Billington, Vince   8 Amsterdam                  7.4   1   4   
  5 # 2068 Ethan, Casavant    11 South Glens                7.5   2   2   
  6 # 2526 Farley, Nicholas   12 Troy Catholi               7.7   4   1   
  7 # 2006 Wilson, Devon      10 Amsterdam                  7.7   4 
  8 # 2060 Alexander, Lupia    9 South Glens                7.7   2 
  9 # 2151 Tortorici, Christ  SO Schalmont                  7.7   3 
 10 # 2143 DiMascio, Anthony  FR Schalmont                  7.7   3 
 11 # 2072 Grant, Shufelt     11 South Glens                7.8   2 
 12 #  255 Fish, Jayden        9 Schuylervill               7.8   4 
 13 # 1993 Irrizary-Cruz, Ju  10 Amsterdam                  7.9   4 
 14 # 2058 Aedan, Mallory      8 South Glens               x8.0   2 
 15 # 2003 Stachnik, Matthew  10 Amsterdam                 x8.1   5 
 16 # 2523 Connally, Harper    7 Troy Catholi               8.6   5 
 17 # 2079 Pedro, Fleury      11 South Glens               x8.6   3 
 18 #  258 Lane, Corey        11 Schuylervill               8.7   6 
 19 # 2078 Nathan, Shirk      10 South Glens               x8.7   3 
 20 # 2004 Vogel, Julian      10 Amsterdam                 x8.9   5 
 21 #  252 Conklin, Andrew    12 Schuylervill               9.4   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2146 Miranda, Matt      SR Schalmont                 41.5   1  10   
  2 # 1987 Billington, Vince   8 Amsterdam                 41.9   1   8   
  3 # 2532 Shull, Caleb        9 Troy Catholi              42.3   1   6   
  4 # 1793 Studler-Morris, X  12 Hudson Falls              42.7   1   4   
  5 # 2145 Laribee, Jacob     FR Schalmont                 43.1   4   2   
  6 # 1631 Osofisan, GT       SO Albany Acade              43.2   3   1   
  7 # 2060 Alexander, Lupia    9 South Glens               44.2   2 
  8 # 2151 Tortorici, Christ  SO Schalmont                 44.4   4 
  9 # 2526 Farley, Nicholas   12 Troy Catholi              44.6   2 
 10 # 2059 Aidan, Taylor      11 South Glens               44.9   2 
 11 # 2006 Wilson, Devon      10 Amsterdam                 45.4   4 
 12 # 2072 Grant, Shufelt     11 South Glens               45.7   2 
 13 # 1993 Irrizary-Cruz, Ju  10 Amsterdam                 46.3   3 
 14 # 1792 Stevens, Troy      10 Hudson Falls              46.9   6 
 15 # 2003 Stachnik, Matthew  10 Amsterdam                x48.7   3 
 16 # 2079 Pedro, Fleury      11 South Glens              x49.2   3 
 17 # 2523 Connally, Harper    7 Troy Catholi              49.9   5 
 18 #  254 Fernandez, ivan    11 Schuylervill              52.1   5 
 19 #  258 Lane, Corey        11 Schuylervill              53.5   6 
 20 # 1791 Pritchett, Andre   12 Hudson Falls              54.5   6 
 21 #  252 Conklin, Andrew    12 Schuylervill              54.6   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2059 Aidan, Taylor      11 South Glens             1:36.0   1  10   
  2 # 3082 Reagan, Dalton     JR Schalmont               1:39.6   1   8   
  3 # 2532 Shull, Caleb        9 Troy Catholi            1:41.6   1   6   
  4 #  249 Belden, Cody       11 Schuylervill            1:42.7   1   4   
  5 # 2146 Miranda, Matt      SR Schalmont               1:45.8   2   2   
  6 # 2075 Logan, Corso       10 South Glens             1:48.4   1   1   
  7 # 1788 Nelson, Koen        9 Hudson Falls            1:55.3   2 
  8 #  254 Fernandez, ivan    11 Schuylervill            2:11.3   2 
  9 # 2005 Wemberly, Atom      9 Amsterdam               2:21.6   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- # 2524 Daley, Spencer     12 Troy Catholi                NT  
 -- #  260 Payant, Zachary    10 Schuylervill                NT  
 -- # 2082 Tillman, Philo     10 South Glens                 NT   ALL RAN SHORT
 -- # 2065 Cowen, Leininger   11 South Glens                 NT  
 -- # 2074 Jordan, Stevens    10 South Glens                 NT  
 -- # 2001 Santiago, Joseph   10 Amsterdam                   NT  
 -- # 2527 Gemmill, Cameren   11 Troy Catholi                NT  
 -- # 2070 Evan, Rafferty     10 South Glens                 NT  
 -- # 2064 Caleb, Daigneault  10 South Glens                 NT  
 -- # 2528 Kania, Sebastian   12 Troy Catholi                NT  
 -- # 2005 Wemberly, Atom      9 Amsterdam                   NT  
 -- # 1629 Moo, Sa Kler       SO Albany Acade                NT  
 -- # 2525 Danz, Connor       10 Troy Catholi                NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2065 Cowen, Leininger   11 South Glens             4:52.6   10   
  2 # 2986 Jay, Madan         SR Albany Acade            4:57.4    8   
  3 #  256 Headen, Daryl      10 Schuylervill            4:57.8    6   
  4 # 2524 Daley, Spencer     12 Troy Catholi            5:00.9    4   
  5 # 1622 Hada, Vishal       SR Albany Acade            5:01.5    2   
  6 # 2082 Tillman, Philo     10 South Glens             5:19.1    1   
  7 # 2527 Gemmill, Cameren   11 Troy Catholi            5:19.4  
  8 # 2001 Santiago, Joseph   10 Amsterdam               5:24.9  
  9 # 1783 Bowstead, Thomas   10 Hudson Falls            5:25.8  
 10 # 1786 Dudley, Peter      10 Hudson Falls            5:31.6  
 11 # 2067 Dylan, Sechler     10 South Glens             5:33.4  
 12 # 2074 Jordan, Stevens    10 South Glens            x5:50.9  
 13 # 2070 Evan, Rafferty     10 South Glens            x5:55.4  
 14 #  251 Claus, Liam        11 Schuylervill            6:00.1  
 15 # 2528 Kania, Sebastian   12 Troy Catholi            6:37.1  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1785 Daley, Peyton      12 Hudson Falls           11:16.6   10   
  2 # 2141 Ardis, Giovan      JR Schalmont              12:23.8    8   
  3 # 3083 Willette, Nick     JR Schalmont              13:28.3    6   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  265 Torres-Guzman, Is  12 Schuylervill              10.0   10   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson Falls Highschool  'A'                         1:47.5   1  10   
     1) #1787 Lewis, Carter 11          2) #1790 Palmer, Caden 10         
     3) #1783 Bowstead, Thomas 10       4) #1793 Studler-Morris, Xayn 12  
  2 Schalmont  'A'                                       1:53.5   2   8   
  3 South Glens Falls  'A'                               1:55.6   1   6   
  4 Amsterdam  'B'                                       1:57.5   2   4   
  5 Amsterdam  'A'                                      x2:07.6   1 
  6 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                    2:15.4   2   2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                    9:54.7   10   
     1) #249 Belden, Cody 11            2) #253 Decker, Luke 8            
     3) #256 Headen, Daryl 10           4) #260 Payant, Zachary 10        
  2 South Glens Falls  'A'                              10:25.4    8   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2143 DiMascio, Anthony  FR Schalmont              5-06.00   10   
  2 # 3069 Verbicky, Ben      12 Notre Dame-            5-00.00    8   
  3 # 2068 Ethan, Casavant    11 South Glens            4-09.00    6   
 -- # 2075 Logan, Corso       10 South Glens                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2078 Nathan, Shirk      10 South Glens            6-06.00   10   
 -- # 2071 Gabe, Rittereiser  12 South Glens                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 3069 Verbicky, Ben      12 Notre Dame-           15-09.25   10   
  2 # 2060 Alexander, Lupia    9 South Glens           15-08.25    8   
  3 # 1783 Bowstead, Thomas   10 Hudson Falls          15-07.75    6   
  4 # 2147 Rash, Merrick      FR Schalmont             15-01.50    4   
  5 # 2532 Shull, Caleb        9 Troy Catholi          15-00.25    2   
  6 # 1792 Stevens, Troy      10 Hudson Falls          13-03.25    1   
  7 #  261 Shaw, Eoin          9 Schuylervill          13-02.00  
  8 # 1791 Pritchett, Andre   12 Hudson Falls          12-04.00  
  9 # 1988 Camacho, Kevin      9 Amsterdam             12-00.75  
 10 # 2058 Aedan, Mallory      8 South Glens           11-08.00  
 11 # 2523 Connally, Harper    7 Troy Catholi          10-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2147 Rash, Merrick      FR Schalmont             33-00.00   10   
  2 # 1790 Palmer, Caden      10 Hudson Falls          32-06.00    8   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 4332 Shatas, James      11 Amsterdam             39-11.25   10   
  2 # 1784 Clouse, Logan      12 Hudson Falls          38-06.75    8   
  3 # 1781 Baker, Ethan       12 Hudson Falls          34-07.50    6   
  4 # 2144 Goldstein, Ryan    JR Schalmont             33-04.00    4   
  5 # 1995 Kline, Alex        11 Amsterdam             32-08.00    2   
  6 # 1789 Owens, Jackson     11 Hudson Falls          29-02.00    1   
  7 # 1997 Mascaro, Noah      12 Amsterdam             28-08.00  
  8 # 1621 Greenwood, Jermal  SR Albany Acade          28-07.75  
  9 # 2077 Lucas, Cochran     11 South Glens           28-00.50  
 10 # 1986 Ayala, Armani       9 Amsterdam            x27-02.50  
 11 # 2142 Clark, Jacob       FR Schalmont             25-01.75  
 12 # 2533 Taylor, Scott       9 Troy Catholi          22-09.75  
 13 # 2069 Evan, Murphy        9 South Glens           19-01.00