2019-20 Indoor Track
League Meet #6E
at H.V.C.C. - 1/19/20

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2020 06:32 PM
             2019-2020 Tri County Indoor Track League - 1/19/2020              
                                League Meet 6E                                 
                                     HVCC                                      
                                    Results   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shaker High School         201.66     2) Colonie                    80   
    3) Bethlehem High School       47.33     4) Guilderland                35   
    5) Tamarac High School         24        6) Maple Hill Central School  20   
    7) Saratoga Springs            16        8) Burnt Hills - Ballston La  10   
    9) Cairo-Durham                 8        9) Stillwater                  8   
   11) NISKAYUNA                    1                                         
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1810 McClurg, Alyssa    11 Tamarac High               7.8   10   
  2 #  859 Tanksley, Jaelyn   12 Shaker High                7.9    8   
  3 # 1218 MacGifferet, Oliv  10 Cairo-Durham               8.0    6   
  4 #  850 Robinson, Micaela  12 Shaker High                8.0    2.33
  4 #  861 Thomas, Whitney    11 Shaker High                8.0    2.33
  4 #  153 Vener, Leah        12 Bethlehem Hi               8.0    2.33
  7 #  799 Audino, Gabriella  11 Shaker High               x8.1  
  8 #  860 Tanksley, Jewel    11 Shaker High               x8.2  
  9 # 1362 vonAhn, Hailey     JR Saratoga Spr               8.3  
 10 #   74 Villa, Gabriella   TH Colonie                    8.4  
 11 #   10 Cain, Jaydiell     FR Colonie                    8.4  
 12 #  115 Hoogkamp, Isabell   9 Bethlehem Hi               8.4  
 13 #  999 Igweike, Chelsea    9 Guilderland                8.4  
 14 #  150 Truchard, Grace    10 Bethlehem Hi               8.5  
 15 #  965 Barnhart, Kendall   8 Guilderland                8.6  
 16 #  355 Lee, Christine     JR Niskayuna                  8.7  
 17 #   78 Williams, Sophia   TH Colonie                    8.7  
 18 #  308 Adelaja, Alero     JR Niskayuna                  8.8  
 19 # 1339 Manasier, Chloe    SO Saratoga Spr               8.8  
 20 # 1815 Roberts, Haylee     9 Tamarac High               8.8  
 21 # 1052 Verjat, Maeva      10 Guilderland                8.8  
 22 # 1224 Walcott, Imani     10 Cairo-Durham               8.9  
 23 # 1222 Stewart, Alanna     9 Cairo-Durham               9.0  
 24 # 1331 Dudley, Brianna     7 Saratoga Spr               9.0  
 25 #  341 Grier, Elizabeth   FR Niskayuna                  9.0  
 26 #   73 Van Patten, Emma   SO Colonie                   x9.1  
 27 # 1797 Campanella, Eliza  10 Tamarac High               9.1  
 28 # 1343 Mitchell, Mary     FR Saratoga Spr              x9.1  
 29 # 1363 Wang, Caroline      8 Saratoga Spr              x9.1  
 30 #   36 Ieraci, Madeline   SO Colonie                   x9.2  
 31 #  101 Doherty, Paige     10 Bethlehem Hi              x9.3  
 32 #  800 Ayotte, Estelle    10 Shaker High               x9.4  
 33 #  378 Schiavo, Lena      FR Niskayuna                 x9.5  
 34 # 1053 Vieni, Sophia      12 Guilderland               x9.5  
 35 #  368 Peng, Isabella     SO Niskayuna                 x9.6  
 36 #  321 Bourdon, Kat       SR Niskayuna                 x9.7  
 37 # 1335 Harden, Leah       FR Saratoga Spr              x9.7  
 38 # 3043 Saparova, Renata   JR Maple Hill C               9.8  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   26 Garzone, Rachel    SO Colonie                   47.0   2  10   
  2 # 1362 vonAhn, Hailey     JR Saratoga Spr              47.1   1   8   
  3 # 1810 McClurg, Alyssa    11 Tamarac High              47.2   2   6   
  4 #  860 Tanksley, Jewel    11 Shaker High               47.3   1   4   
  5 #  840 Mirabile, Juliann   9 Shaker High               48.1   1   2   
  6 #  859 Tanksley, Jaelyn   12 Shaker High               48.2   2   1   
  7 #  841 Moore, Emeni       12 Shaker High              x48.5   1 
  8 #  150 Truchard, Grace    10 Bethlehem Hi              49.2   4 
  9 #   50 Parisi, Katie      TH Colonie                   49.6   3 
 10 #  105 Fitzpatrick, Sine  10 Bethlehem Hi              50.1   2 
 11 #  846 Pardo, Olivia       9 Shaker High              x50.2   6 
 12 #   74 Villa, Gabriella   TH Colonie                   50.4   3 
 13 # 1218 MacGifferet, Oliv  10 Cairo-Durham              50.5   4 
 14 #   89 Burgess, Teagan     9 Bethlehem Hi              50.8   3 
 15 #  153 Vener, Leah        12 Bethlehem Hi             x51.0   5 
 16 # 1057 Wojcik, Maya        7 Guilderland               51.1   6 
 17 # 1815 Roberts, Haylee     9 Tamarac High              51.7   6 
 18 #   19 DiScipio, Izzy     TH Colonie                  x51.7   5 
 19 # 1342 Miller, Alivia     Fr Saratoga Spr              51.7   7 
 20 #  988 Gamello, Ava        9 Guilderland               52.4  10 
 21 # 2873 Patrick, Jayna     JR Stillwater                53.2   4 
 22 # 1000 Jackson, Angel      8 Guilderland               53.3   9 
 23 #  979 Cipollo, Angelina   9 Guilderland              x53.4   8 
 24 # 1343 Mitchell, Mary     FR Saratoga Spr              54.5   5 
 25 # 1045 Seyler, MaKenna     9 Guilderland              x54.6   7 
 25 # 1339 Manasier, Chloe    SO Saratoga Spr             x54.6   6 
 27 # 1363 Wang, Caroline      8 Saratoga Spr             x54.7   5 
 28 # 1222 Stewart, Alanna     9 Cairo-Durham              55.1   7 
 29 # 3040 Maruca, Bella      JR Maple Hill C              55.3   4 
 30 # 1015 Leader, Jane       11 Guilderland              x56.5  10 
 31 # 1224 Walcott, Imani     10 Cairo-Durham              56.6   8 
 32 #  378 Schiavo, Lena      FR Niskayuna                 56.7   9 
 33 #  341 Grier, Elizabeth   FR Niskayuna                 56.9   8 
 34 # 1335 Harden, Leah       FR Saratoga Spr             x58.1   8 
 35 #   73 Van Patten, Emma   SO Colonie                  x58.7   9 
 36 #  368 Peng, Isabella     SO Niskayuna                 59.3  10 
 37 # 3038 Eckel, Kailee      SO Maple Hill C              59.5   7 
 38 # 3043 Saparova, Renata   JR Maple Hill C            1:01.1   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  803 Bullington, Ciara  10 Shaker High             1:56.6   1  10   
  2 #  975 Casavant, Abigail  10 Guilderland             2:02.4   1   8   
  3 #  845 O’rourke, Margare  12 Shaker High             2:02.7   1   6   
  4 #   83 Baldwin, Elizabet   9 Bethlehem Hi            2:02.9   1   4   
  5 # 1013 Lagios, Brooklyn    8 Guilderland             2:06.3   1   2   
  6 #  802 Basco, Sierra      12 Shaker High             2:07.4   1   1   
  7 #  856 Shea, Madison      11 Shaker High            x2:07.8   1 
  8 # 1028 Mudavangattil Suj   7 Guilderland             2:09.9   1 
  9 # 1014 Lagios, Isabella    8 Guilderland            x2:10.9   2 
 10 #   61 Shi, Tina          JR Colonie                 2:11.7   2 
 11 #  809 Dentinger, Rachel  12 Shaker High            x2:12.1   2 
 12 #   51 Paro, Sophia       SO Colonie                 2:12.4   2 
 13 # 1056 Warren, Abby        7 Guilderland            x2:12.5   1 
 14 # 1797 Campanella, Eliza  10 Tamarac High            2:12.7   2 
 15 #   71 Van Dyck, Marissa  JR Colonie                 2:13.9   2 
 16 #   59 Scott, Helen       SR Colonie                x2:14.3   2 
 17 #   21 Dong, Sophia       S0 Colonie                x2:17.7   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  828 Korniss, Lilla      9 Shaker High             3:29.9   10   
  2 #  813 Dunkel, Charlotte   7 Shaker High             3:30.6    8   
  3 #  837 Miles, Madelyn     10 Shaker High             3:35.5    6   
  4 #  134 Piccinini, Violet   9 Bethlehem Hi            3:40.5    4   
  5 #    3 Armenia, Olivia    FR Colonie                 3:50.3    2   
  6 #  829 Korniss, Virag     12 Shaker High            x3:51.1  
  7 #  973 Burns, Caroline    11 Guilderland             3:54.9    1   
  8 #  857 Sullenberger, Mar  10 Shaker High            x3:55.9  
  9 #  978 Chorbajian, Kathe   9 Guilderland             3:57.6  
 10 # 2869 Mayo, Rebecca      SO Stillwater              4:00.4  
 11 # 1219 Morrison, Hailey    9 Cairo-Durham            4:54.5  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   27 Gepfert, Emma      SO Colonie                 5:15.8   1  10   
  2 #  813 Dunkel, Charlotte   7 Shaker High             5:22.3   1   8   
  3 #    5 Bisognano, Sophia  SR Colonie                 5:23.2   1   6   
  4 #   33 Hrelja, Lejla      JR Colonie                 5:24.7   1   4   
  5 #    3 Armenia, Olivia    FR Colonie                x5:25.1   1 
  6 #   23 Frankenfield, Jul  TH Colonie                x5:27.3   1 
  7 #   76 Wang, Julia        SR Colonie                x5:31.0   1 
  8 #  837 Miles, Madelyn     10 Shaker High             5:31.8   1   2   
  9 #  127 Manley, Audrey      9 Bethlehem Hi            5:49.8   1   1   
 10 # 1325 Cuneo, Claire      SO Saratoga Spr            6:03.5   1 
 11 #  973 Burns, Caroline    11 Guilderland             6:07.0   1 
 12 # 1016 Ledermann, Kathri  11 Guilderland             6:08.2   2 
 13 #  978 Chorbajian, Kathe   9 Guilderland             6:16.9   2 
 14 # 2869 Mayo, Rebecca      SO Stillwater              6:20.0   2 
 15 # 1030 Nayak, Preeta       9 Guilderland            x6:24.2   2 
 16 #  820 Hasan, Azka        12 Shaker High             6:38.4   2 
 17 #  140 Ridgway, Sophie    12 Bethlehem Hi            6:39.9   2 
 18 #  108 Furgele, Ava        9 Bethlehem Hi            7:00.3   2 
 19 # 1022 Mastrangelo, Dela   9 Guilderland            x7:02.1   2 
 20 #  132 Okoniewski, Seren  10 Bethlehem Hi           x7:21.6   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  838 Miles, Olivia      12 Shaker High            11:53.2   10   
  2 #  830 Mariano, Tori      12 Shaker High            11:53.6    8   
  3 #  822 Higgins, Kaleigh    9 Shaker High            11:53.9    6   
  4 #   86 Bowerman, Morgan   12 Bethlehem Hi           12:40.5    4   
  5 #  140 Ridgway, Sophie    12 Bethlehem Hi           13:20.4    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  841 Moore, Emeni       12 Shaker High                9.1   1  10   
  2 #   18 Diegel, Merideth   JR Colonie                    9.6   1   8   
  3 # 3042 Pugliese, Julia    SR Maple Hill C               9.8   1   6   
  4 #  825 Kayembe, Eliza     11 Shaker High               10.1   1   4   
  5 # 3041 Pearsall, Emma     SR Maple Hill C              10.2   2   2   
  6 #  842 Nartey, Vivian     10 Shaker High               10.8   2   1   
  7 #  806 Chimezie, Ihunany  12 Shaker High              x11.0   3 
  8 #  844 O’conner, Madison  10 Shaker High              x11.2   3 
  9 #  833 Medici, Skymina     9 Shaker High              x11.5   3 
 10 # 1000 Jackson, Angel      8 Guilderland               11.8   2 
 11 #   56 Rhode, Halle       SO Colonie                   13.5   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaker High School  'A'                              2:03.9   1  10   
     1) #824 Karins, Gabriell 9         2) #799 Audino, Gabriella 11      
     3) #850 Robinson, Micaela 12       4) #861 Thomas, Whitney 11        
  2 Colonie  'A'                                         2:04.7   1   8   
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                     2:07.4   1   6   
  4 Bethlehem High School  'A'                           2:08.9   1   4   
  5 Shaker High School  'B'                             x2:09.2   2 
  6 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                       2:09.9   2   2   
  7 Colonie  'B'                                        x2:17.5   3 
  8 Guilderland  'B'                                    x2:19.2   3 
  9 Bethlehem High School  'B'                          x2:19.6   2 
 10 Niskayuna  'A'                                       2:24.1   3   1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaker High School  'A'                              4:51.7   10   
     1) #824 Karins, Gabriell 9         2) #841 Moore, Emeni 12           
     3) #799 Audino, Gabriella 11       4) #816 Forde, Julissa 11         
  2 Bethlehem High School  'A'                           5:02.5    8   
  3 Shaker High School  'B'                             x5:12.8  
  4 Colonie  'A'                                         5:33.4    6   
  5 Guilderland  'A'                                     5:36.3    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaker High School  'A'                             10:22.1   10   
     1) #838 Miles, Olivia 12           2) #822 Higgins, Kaleigh 9        
     3) #828 Korniss, Lilla 9           4) #830 Mariano, Tori 12          
  2 Colonie  'A'                                        11:28.2    8   
  3 Colonie  'B'                                       x11:34.3  
  4 Shaker High School  'B'                            x11:59.3  
  5 Guilderland  'A'                                    12:05.6    6   
  6 Guilderland  'B'                                   x12:17.2  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1272 Smith, Madeline    JR Burnt Hills            4-10.00   10   
  2 # 1812 Murphy, Catrina    11 Tamarac High           4-06.00    8   
  3 #  860 Tanksley, Jewel    11 Shaker High           J4-03.00    6   
  4 #    4 Bennett-Giddings,  S0 Colonie               J4-03.00    4   
  5 #  861 Thomas, Whitney    11 Shaker High           J4-03.00    2   
  6 #  106 Foley, Kylar       12 Bethlehem Hi          J4-00.00    1   
  7 #  824 Karins, Gabriell    9 Shaker High           J4-00.00  
  8 # 1335 Harden, Leah       FR Saratoga Spr          J3-09.00  
  9 # 1813 Murphy, Madailein  11 Tamarac High          J3-09.00  
 -- #   73 Van Patten, Emma   SO Colonie                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  815 Feurer, Alexandra  11 Shaker High           10-00.00   10   
  2 # 2873 Patrick, Jayna     JR Stillwater             7-00.00    8   
  3 #   56 Rhode, Halle       SO Colonie                6-06.00    6   
  4 #   41 Masse, Sarah       SR Colonie                6-00.00    4   
 -- #  321 Bourdon, Kat       SR Niskayuna                   NH  
 -- # 1342 Miller, Alivia     Fr Saratoga Spr                NH  
 -- #  308 Adelaja, Alero     JR Niskayuna                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 3042 Pugliese, Julia    SR Maple Hill C          14-09.00   2  10   
  2 # 1362 vonAhn, Hailey     JR Saratoga Spr          14-03.50   2   8   
  3 #  798 Addo, Vanessa      10 Shaker High           14-01.75   2   6   
  4 #  825 Kayembe, Eliza     11 Shaker High           13-05.00   2   4   
  5 #  802 Basco, Sierra      12 Shaker High           13-01.50   2   2   
  6 #  812 Dingle, Felicity    9 Shaker High          x12-08.00   2 
  7 #  118 Jabari, Ashley     11 Bethlehem Hi          12-07.00   1   1   
  8 # 1339 Manasier, Chloe    SO Saratoga Spr          12-00.50   1 
  9 #  135 Plunkett, Lauren   12 Bethlehem Hi          11-08.00   2 
 10 # 1036 Powers, Grace      10 Guilderland           11-05.25   1 
 11 #  355 Lee, Christine     JR Niskayuna             10-08.75   1 
 12 # 1019 Lumley, Kylie      11 Guilderland           10-05.75   1 
 13 # 1003 Kenney, Anyssa      7 Guilderland           10-05.25   1 
 14 # 1023 Mauro, Alexis      10 Guilderland          x10-05.00   1 
 15 # 1218 MacGifferet, Oliv  10 Cairo-Durham           9-10.75   1 
 16 #  843 Nestler, Eden      12 Shaker High           x9-09.00   1 
 17 # 1812 Murphy, Catrina    11 Tamarac High           9-05.00   2 
 18 # 1813 Murphy, Madailein  11 Tamarac High           9-02.50   1 
 19 #  983 Eldeiry, Monica    10 Guilderland           x8-10.50   1 
 20 # 1026 Mirlay, Kardelen   12 Guilderland           x8-08.50   1 
 21 # 1222 Stewart, Alanna     9 Cairo-Durham           8-07.25   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  826 Kayembe, Grace     10 Shaker High           30-00.00   10   
  2 #  825 Kayembe, Eliza     11 Shaker High           29-10.50    8   
  3 #  798 Addo, Vanessa      10 Shaker High           29-03.50    6   
  4 #  860 Tanksley, Jewel    11 Shaker High          x28-06.00  
  5 #  802 Basco, Sierra      12 Shaker High          x28-04.25  
  6 #  819 Halpin, Alexis     11 Shaker High          x27-10.00  
  7 # 1019 Lumley, Kylie      11 Guilderland           26-01.00    4   
  8 # 1036 Powers, Grace      10 Guilderland           24-06.50    2   
  9 # 1023 Mauro, Alexis      10 Guilderland           24-05.00    1   
 10 #  983 Eldeiry, Monica    10 Guilderland          x23-02.00  
 11 # 1003 Kenney, Anyssa      7 Guilderland          x22-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  145 Sauders, Madeline  11 Bethlehem Hi          34-05.50   2  10   
  2 #  804 Burek, Emelene     12 Shaker High           33-10.50   2   8   
  3 #  130 Nash, Hayley       12 Bethlehem Hi          33-04.00   2   6   
  4 #   29 Graves, Duanena    SO Colonie               31-02.00   2   4   
  5 # 2688 Markiewez, Christ  12 Cairo-Durham          30-09.00   2   2   
  6 # 1038 Rafferty, Kendall  11 Guilderland           29-04.00   2   1   
  7 #  968 Bonavita, Hayley   11 Guilderland           29-03.00   2 
  8 #  864 Walsh, Madalynn    11 Shaker High           26-10.25   2 
  9 # 1806 Kelley, Margret    12 Tamarac High          25-07.50   2 
 10 # 1021 Marco, Chloe       10 Guilderland           24-02.50   1 
 11 # 1224 Walcott, Imani     10 Cairo-Durham          23-10.25   1 
 12 #  990 Gebreyes, Sarah    10 Guilderland          x23-00.25   1 
 13 # 1221 Schermerhorn, Bri  11 Cairo-Durham          22-05.50   2 
 14 # 1012 LaDeaux, Amelia    11 Guilderland          x21-07.50   1 
 15 #  387 Veach, Karys       FR Niskayuna             21-05.75   1 
 16 # 1809 LeBarron, Alivia   11 Tamarac High          21-04.75   1 
 17 # 1032 Oyuo, Christal     11 Guilderland          x20-04.00   1 
 18 #   88 Brown, Hailey      11 Bethlehem Hi          20-00.50   1 
 19 # 2877 Zuzick, Morgan     SO Stillwater            15-07.25   1 
 20 # 1798 Dunteman, Elizabe  10 Tamarac High          15-05.00   1 
 21 # 2875 Renaud, Hailee      8 Stillwater            14-05.25   1                                    
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bethlehem High School       95        2) Shaker High School         75.50
    3) Saratoga Springs            75        4) Christian Brothers Academ  56.50
    5) Maple Hill Central School   47        6) La Salle Institute         31   
    7) Colonie                     25        8) Cairo-Durham               19   
    9) Tamarac High School         16       10) Guilderland                14 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 3051 Jacobs, Bryan      SR Maple Hill C               6.8   10   
  2 # 1425 Sean, Hudson       Jr Saratoga Spr               6.9    8   
  3 #  225 Xie, Tao           10 Bethlehem Hi               7.0    6   
  4 # 3050 Isbester, George   JR Maple Hill C               7.1    4   
  5 # 3055 Pomykaj, Jack      SO Maple Hill C               7.1    1.50
  5 # 1691 Isiguzo, Brian      9 Shaker High                7.1    1.50
  7 #  442 Rodriguez, Nate    12 Christian Br               7.2  
  8 # 1684 Gilday, Sean       10 Shaker High                7.3  
  8 # 1099 Lia, Vincent       12 Guilderland                7.3  
 10 # 1712 Newton, Matt       11 Shaker High                7.3  
 11 #  697 Williams, Elijah   SO Colonie                    7.4  
 11 #  441 Richter, Tyler     12 Christian Br               7.4  
 13 # 1226 DiGiovanni, Dante  12 Cairo-Durham               7.4  
 14 # 1228 Rivenburg, Corbin  11 Cairo-Durham               7.4  
 15 #  652 Huff, Billy        SO Colonie                    7.4  
 15 # 2373 Dandrow, Thomas    12 Tamarac High               7.4  
 17 #  402 Bashford, William  10 Christian Br               7.5  
 18 # 1693 Iyok, Daniel       11 Shaker High               x7.5  
 19 # 2773 Wang, Justin       JR La Salle Ins               7.5  
 20 #  188 Lennard, Nathanie  11 Bethlehem Hi               7.5  
 21 #  692 Tanksley, Teyn     FR Colonie                    7.6  
 22 # 1376 Brendan, Karadene  Jr Saratoga Spr               7.7  
 23 # 2900 Varvaro, Daniel    SR Stillwater                 7.7  
 24 # 1709 Makoyi, Nathan-An  11 Shaker High               x7.7  
 25 #  693 To, Jon            SO Colonie                   x7.7  
 26 # 1101 Lustig, Skye       11 Guilderland                7.9  
 27 # 1395 Hudson, Geistfeld  Sr Saratoga Spr               7.9  
 27 # 1113 Ralston, Nicholas  10 Guilderland                7.9  
 29 #  640 Ellman, Aiden      SO Colonie                   x7.9  
 30 #  429 Mbugua, Karu       10 Christian Br              x8.0  
 31 # 1724 River-Leal, Javie  10 Shaker High               x8.0  
 32 #  410 Dutcher, Avery     10 Christian Br              x8.0  
 32 #  187 Lenden, Patrick    11 Bethlehem Hi               8.0  
 34 # 2763 Micklas, Luke      FR La Salle Ins               8.1  
 35 #  312 Asmara, Ben        SR Niskayuna                  8.1  
 36 # 2771 Slichko, Dylan     SO La Salle Ins               8.1  
 37 # 1108 Nadella, Abhishik  10 Guilderland               x8.3  
 37 #  311 Aslam, Ahmed       SO Niskayuna                  8.3  
 39 #  436 Pacanowski, Donov  10 Christian Br              x8.4  
 40 #  221 Walters, John      11 Bethlehem Hi              x8.5  
 41 #  343 Hegney, Trevor     SO Niskayuna                  8.7  
 42 # 2776 Whalen, James      SO La Salle Ins              x8.8  
 43 # 1081 Endres, Connor     10 Guilderland               x9.4  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1226 DiGiovanni, Dante  12 Cairo-Durham              40.1   2  10   
  2 # 1379 Carter, Dietz      Jr Saratoga Spr              40.2   1   8   
  3 # 1401 James, Capone      Sr Saratoga Spr              40.7   2   5   
  3 #  170 Ferris, Liam       12 Bethlehem Hi              40.7   1   5   
  5 # 1370 Amare, Hawkins     Jr Saratoga Spr              41.0   1   2   
  6 # 1425 Sean, Hudson       Jr Saratoga Spr             x41.2   1 
  7 # 1228 Rivenburg, Corbin  11 Cairo-Durham              41.5   2   1   
  8 #  675 Paulino, Enger     SO Colonie                   42.3   3 
  9 #  697 Williams, Elijah   SO Colonie                   42.7   6 
 10 # 1693 Iyok, Daniel       11 Shaker High               43.1   2 
 11 #  214 Salman, Zane        9 Bethlehem Hi              43.3   4 
 12 # 1102 Macri, Anthony     11 Guilderland               43.4   6 
 13 #  670 Navedo, Savion     FR Colonie                   43.5   5 
 14 # 1738 Symula, Sebastian  10 Shaker High               43.7   4 
 15 # 1663 Antifaiff, Gage    10 Shaker High               43.9   4 
 16 # 1077 Darrigo, Nicholas  10 Guilderland               44.0   9 
 17 #  402 Bashford, William  10 Christian Br              44.3   3 
 18 # 1086 Govin, Brian       10 Guilderland               45.3  10 
 19 #  429 Mbugua, Karu       10 Christian Br              45.3   7 
 20 #  652 Huff, Billy        SO Colonie                  x45.4   6 
 21 #  187 Lenden, Patrick    11 Bethlehem Hi              45.7   3 
 22 # 1083 Freedman, Korbin   11 Guilderland              x46.0   9 
 23 #  446 Sausville, Cullen  10 Christian Br              46.1   7 
 24 # 1739 Tervay, James      10 Shaker High              x46.1   4 
 25 #  693 To, Jon            SO Colonie                  x46.2   6 
 26 # 3056 Tuttle, Jace       SO Maple Hill C              46.4   5 
 27 # 1101 Lustig, Skye       11 Guilderland              x46.8   5 
 28 # 2370 Bendon, Aryan       9 Tamarac High              46.9   8 
 29 # 1073 Crooks, Matthew     9 Guilderland              x47.0   9 
 30 # 1692 Isiguzo, Jason     10 Shaker High              x47.1   5 
 31 #  436 Pacanowski, Donov  10 Christian Br             x47.2  10 
 32 #  312 Asmara, Ben        SR Niskayuna                 47.9   9 
 33 #  640 Ellman, Aiden      SO Colonie                  x48.6   8 
 34 # 3046 Baur, Kevin        JR Maple Hill C              48.9   8 
 35 #  311 Aslam, Ahmed       SO Niskayuna                 49.2   7 
 36 #  440 Rama-Munroe, Kaga   8 Christian Br             x49.5   8 
 37 #  221 Walters, John      11 Bethlehem Hi             x49.6   7 
 38 #  213 Sagendorph, Tyler   9 Bethlehem Hi             x50.0  10 
 39 # 4327 Wood, Owen         FR Niskayuna                 51.7  11 
 40 #  385 Utter, Samuel       7 Niskayuna                x51.9  10 
 41 #  343 Hegney, Trevor     SO Niskayuna                x52.1  11 
 42 # 2776 Whalen, James      SO La Salle Ins              54.4  11 
 43 # 3048 Dorn, Tyler        JR Maple Hill C              57.0  11 
 -- # 2773 Wang, Justin       JR La Salle Ins                DQ   3  jewelry
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1426 Shifan, Shaffe     Jr Saratoga Spr            1:29.9   1  10   
  2 # 1392 Evan, Klotz        SR Saratoga Spr            1:30.2   1   8   
  3 #  442 Rodriguez, Nate    12 Christian Br            1:30.4   1   6   
  4 # 1380 Casey, Navin       Sr Saratoga Spr            1:33.7   1   4   
  5 # 1226 DiGiovanni, Dante  12 Cairo-Durham            1:34.9   1   2   
  6 # 2737 Badrie, Krishan    SO La Salle Ins            1:42.5   2   1   
  7 #  415 Gregorious, Evan   10 Christian Br            1:44.1   2 
  8 # 1409 Marco, Lopez       Sr Saratoga Spr           x1:44.2   1 
  9 #  669 Molesky, Will      SO Colonie                 1:44.4   3 
 10 # 2694 Toomey, Joe        10 Christian Br            1:44.9   2 
 11 #  400 Antonikowski, Rom   9 Christian Br           x1:45.0   1 
 12 # 1671 Burleski, Jake     11 Shaker High             1:45.2   2 
 13 # 1745 Vepuri, Sandeep    12 Shaker High             1:45.6   2 
 14 #  624 Abdelgadir, Munzi  SO Colonie                 1:46.3   3 
 15 # 1429 William, Shafer    Jr Saratoga Spr           x1:46.7   2 
 16 # 4308 Kablan, Matt       10 Shaker High             1:47.2   3 
 17 # 1669 Brunco, Eric       12 Shaker High            x1:47.3   1 
 18 #  399 Anagnostopoulos,   10 Christian Br           x1:47.3   2 
 19 # 2741 Bull, Jared        SR La Salle Ins            1:47.6   2 
 20 #  676 Pellegrini, Chris  SO Colonie                 1:48.5   3 
 21 # 1083 Freedman, Korbin   11 Guilderland             1:50.9   3 
 22 # 1681 Gallagher, Sheldo  11 Shaker High            x1:53.4   3 
 23 # 2378 Hayner, Riley      11 Tamarac High            1:53.8   3 
 24 # 1687 Hansen, Jordan     11 Shaker High            x1:55.5   3 
 25 # 4331 Neal, Ezra          7 Saratoga Spr           x2:20.0   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  426 Mangione, Jack     10 Christian Br            2:56.4   10   
  2 #  224 Winston, Ezra      10 Bethlehem Hi            2:57.5    8   
  3 # 2756 Martin, Andrew     SR La Salle Ins            3:03.1    6   
  4 # 1696 Jung, Daniel        9 Shaker High             3:06.4    4   
  5 #  210 Roeder, Griffin    10 Bethlehem Hi            3:08.6    2   
  6 # 3047 Brewer, Joseph     SO Maple Hill C            3:10.0    1   
  7 # 1382 Cole, Harris       So Saratoga Spr            3:11.8  
  8 # 1126 Wagner, Jordon     10 Guilderland             3:17.3  
  9 # 2769 Rotondi, Nick      SO La Salle Ins            3:19.4  
 10 # 1396 Jack, Bulman       jr Saratoga Spr            3:19.8  
 11 # 2740 Bruno, Anthony     SO La Salle Ins            3:24.0  
 12 #  222 Wang, Dylan         9 Bethlehem Hi            3:28.8  
 13 #  190 Levin, Joshua       9 Bethlehem Hi           x3:30.3  
 14 # 1078 Davis, Gavin        9 Guilderland             3:32.8  
 15 # 2382 Minbiole, Colby     9 Tamarac High            3:33.5  
 16 # 3052 Janowski, Nick     SR Maple Hill C            3:35.8  
 17 # 2897 Romanovski, Nikit  SR Stillwater              3:55.6  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  416 Hendricks, Sean    11 Christian Br            4:56.3   1  10   
  2 # 1405 Joshua, Czech      Sr Saratoga Spr            5:00.5   1   8   
  3 # 1391 Evan, Barthelmas   So Saratoga Spr            5:01.5   1   6   
  4 #  194 McNay, Aidan       12 Bethlehem Hi            5:05.9   1   4   
  5 # 1403 Jonah, Passaro     So Saratoga Spr            5:14.3   1   2   
  6 #  202 Pattison, Alexand  11 Bethlehem Hi            5:23.5   1   1   
  7 #  166 Colonno, Connor    10 Bethlehem Hi            5:26.4   1 
  8 # 1368 Aidan, Waite       Sr Saratoga Spr           x5:30.0   1 
  9 #  404 Caldon, Zeke       10 Christian Br            5:35.4   1 
 10 #  185 Koplik, Nathaniel  10 Bethlehem Hi           x5:36.8   2 
 11 # 1126 Wagner, Jordon     10 Guilderland             5:37.1   2 
 12 #  677 Petramale, Will    SO Colonie                 5:40.6   1 
 13 # 3053 McIntosh, Lukas    SO Maple Hill C            5:55.1   2 
 14 # 1063 Bianca, Giancarlo   9 Guilderland             5:57.3   2 
 15 # 1078 Davis, Gavin        9 Guilderland             5:57.9   2 
 16 #  168 Cowin, Jackson     10 Bethlehem Hi           x6:00.1   2 
 17 #  197 Mikulski, Colin    10 Bethlehem Hi           x6:04.3   2 
 18 # 2897 Romanovski, Nikit  SR Stillwater              6:38.8   2 
 19 # 1107 McNiven, Tyler     10 Guilderland            x6:52.1   2 
 20 # 2901 Williams, Gabe     FR Stillwater              7:44.4   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  424 Mandato, Nick      12 Christian Br           11:24.4   10   
  2 #  184 Koplik, Jacob      12 Bethlehem Hi           11:29.2    8   
  3 # 1231 Zeeb, Tyler        12 Cairo-Durham           11:34.8    6   
  4 # 2745 Ciancio, Aidan     SR La Salle Ins           11:52.0    4   
  5 #  431 McKenna, Jack       9 Christian Br           12:27.2    2   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 3051 Jacobs, Bryan      SR Maple Hill C               7.9   1  10   
  2 #  656 Kemp, John         SO Colonie                    9.3   1   8   
  3 # 1735 Spadinger, Luca    11 Shaker High                9.5   1   6   
  4 # 1083 Freedman, Korbin   11 Guilderland                9.9   1   4   
  5 # 2371 Casey, Carter      11 Tamarac High              10.1   2   2   
  6 #  675 Paulino, Enger     SO Colonie                   10.4   2   1   
  7 # 1695 Joung, Daniel      10 Shaker High               10.4   3 
  8 #  408 Connolly, Ethan    11 Christian Br              10.7   2 
  9 #  403 Blood, Christian   10 Christian Br              10.9   3 
 10 # 1719 Rambo, Bryan       12 Shaker High               11.1   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaker High School  'A'                              1:47.1   1  10   
     1) #1684 Gilday, Sean 10           2) #1695 Joung, Daniel 10         
     3) #1739 Tervay, James 10          4) #1693 Iyok, Daniel 11          
  2 Bethlehem High School  'A'                           1:48.5   1   8   
  3 Colonie  'A'                                         1:48.7   2   6   
  4 Shaker High School  'B'                             x1:49.6   2 
  5 Bethlehem High School  'B'                          x1:50.5   3 
  6 Guilderland  'A'                                     1:50.7   2   4   
  7 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                1:51.3   1   2   
  8 Maple Hill Central School  'A'                       1:52.7   2   1   
  9 Guilderland  'B'                                    x1:57.4   3 
 10 Niskayuna  'A'                                       2:00.9   3 
 -- Colonie  'B'                                            DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                3:57.2   10   
  2 Shaker High School  'A'                              4:22.5    8   
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                     4:24.1    6   
  4 La Salle Institute  'A'                              4:24.4    4   
  5 Shaker High School  'B'                             x4:25.9  
  6 Guilderland  'B'                                    x4:51.1  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle Institute  'A'                              9:59.5   10   
     1) #2756 Martin, Andrew SR         2) #2745 Ciancio, Aidan SR        
     3) #2769 Rotondi, Nick SO          4) #2740 Bruno, Anthony SO        
  2 Shaker High School  'A'                             10:10.1    8   
  3 Colonie  'A'                                        10:20.1    6   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  413 Foster, Ethan      12 Christian Br           5-10.00   10   
  2 # 1725 Robin, Alex        11 Shaker High            5-08.00    8   
  3 # 2373 Dandrow, Thomas    12 Tamarac High           5-06.00    6   
  4 #  656 Kemp, John         SO Colonie               J5-03.00    4   
  5 #  160 Bievenue, Henry    12 Bethlehem Hi          J5-03.00    2   
  6 # 2376 Fountain, Adam     11 Tamarac High          J5-00.00    0.50
  6 #  411 Ellenbogen, Kyle   11 Christian Br          J5-00.00    0.50
  8 # 1115 Rosen, Dean        11 Guilderland           J5-00.00  
  9 #  628 Blakemore, MJ      JR Colonie               J5-00.00  
 10 #  692 Tanksley, Teyn     FR Colonie               x4-09.00  
 10 #  632 Christian, Uhonom  FR Colonie                4-09.00  
 10 # 2773 Wang, Justin       JR La Salle Ins           4-09.00  
 13 #  211 Rowe, Mason        10 Bethlehem Hi           4-06.00  
 13 #  409 Cox, Tyler         11 Christian Br           4-06.00  
 15 # 2370 Bendon, Aryan       9 Tamarac High           4-03.00  
 16 # 1079 Drake, Matthew     10 Guilderland            4-00.00  
 -- # 1070 Cotten, Ian         9 Guilderland                 NH  
 -- # 3049 Dow, Jacob         JR Maple Hill C                NH  
 -- # 1399 Jacob, Corrigan    Jr Saratoga Spr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 3055 Pomykaj, Jack      SO Maple Hill C          10-06.00   10   
  2 # 1719 Rambo, Bryan       12 Shaker High           10-00.00    8   
  3 # 1681 Gallagher, Sheldo  11 Shaker High           J9-06.00    6   
  4 # 1704 Lee, Kevin         12 Shaker High           J9-06.00    4   
  5 # 1745 Vepuri, Sandeep    12 Shaker High           x8-06.00  
  5 # 1676 Eah, Raymond       12 Shaker High           x8-06.00  
  5 # 2371 Casey, Carter      11 Tamarac High           8-06.00    1.50
  5 # 3047 Brewer, Joseph     SO Maple Hill C           8-06.00    1.50
  9 #  403 Blood, Christian   10 Christian Br           8-00.00  
  9 # 2763 Micklas, Luke      FR La Salle Ins           8-00.00  
 11 #  418 Hotaling, Ray       8 Christian Br           7-06.00  
 11 # 2764 Murphy, Patrick    FR La Salle Ins           7-06.00  
 11 #  211 Rowe, Mason        10 Bethlehem Hi           7-06.00  
 14 # 1680 Fazzone, Nathan     8 Shaker High           x7-00.00  
 15 # 2776 Whalen, James      SO La Salle Ins           6-06.00  
 -- #  417 Hotaling, Liam     11 Christian Br                NH  
 -- #  677 Petramale, Will    SO Colonie                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  160 Bievenue, Henry    12 Bethlehem Hi          17-02.00   10   
  2 #  161 Bohn, Connor       12 Bethlehem Hi          16-11.00    8   
  3 # 1684 Gilday, Sean       10 Shaker High           16-10.00    6   
  4 # 2373 Dandrow, Thomas    12 Tamarac High          16-06.50    4   
  5 #  441 Richter, Tyler     12 Christian Br          16-03.75    2   
  6 #  159 Bhatia-Guerin, Mi  10 Bethlehem Hi          16-03.25    1   
  7 # 1228 Rivenburg, Corbin  11 Cairo-Durham          15-04.00  
  8 # 1115 Rosen, Dean        11 Guilderland           15-01.00  
  9 # 4505 Sala, Ryan         10 Christian Br          14-09.25  
 10 # 1718 Ramay, Ahmad Mann   9 Shaker High           14-05.00  
 11 # 2900 Varvaro, Daniel    SR Stillwater            14-04.00  
 12 #  446 Sausville, Cullen  10 Christian Br          14-03.50  
 13 # 1068 Cheng, Jeffrey     11 Guilderland           14-02.50  
 13 # 3050 Isbester, George   JR Maple Hill C          14-02.50  
 15 # 1724 River-Leal, Javie  10 Shaker High           14-00.00  
 16 # 3056 Tuttle, Jace       SO Maple Hill C          13-11.00  
 17 #  191 Martone, Kevin     10 Bethlehem Hi         x13-03.00  
 18 # 1079 Drake, Matthew     10 Guilderland           13-01.25  
 19 # 1067 Casavant, Trevor    8 Guilderland          x12-08.50  
 20 # 2378 Hayner, Riley      11 Tamarac High          12-06.25  
 21 #  212 Ruud, Lucas        12 Bethlehem Hi         x12-04.75  
 22 # 1717 Potts, Marquis     11 Shaker High          x11-11.00  
 23 # 1128 Webster, Nathanie  11 Guilderland          x11-05.50  
 24 # 2382 Minbiole, Colby     9 Tamarac High          10-09.75  
 -- #  208 Riedy, Joe         12 Bethlehem Hi              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  161 Bohn, Connor       12 Bethlehem Hi          39-00.25   2  10   
  2 # 3051 Jacobs, Bryan      SR Maple Hill C          38-04.50   2   8   
  3 # 1735 Spadinger, Luca    11 Shaker High           35-04.00   2   6   
  4 #  159 Bhatia-Guerin, Mi  10 Bethlehem Hi          34-04.25   2   4   
  5 # 2371 Casey, Carter      11 Tamarac High          33-08.25   2   2   
  6 #  403 Blood, Christian   10 Christian Br          33-00.00   1   1   
  7 #  681 Rennells, Christo  FR Colonie               32-03.75   1 
  8 #  446 Sausville, Cullen  10 Christian Br          32-03.25   1 
  9 #  417 Hotaling, Liam     11 Christian Br          31-09.00   2 
 10 # 1115 Rosen, Dean        11 Guilderland           31-07.50   1 
 11 #  191 Martone, Kevin     10 Bethlehem Hi          30-09.00   1 
 12 # 2900 Varvaro, Daniel    SR Stillwater            30-07.50   1 
 13 # 1068 Cheng, Jeffrey     11 Guilderland           30-04.75   1 
 14 # 1067 Casavant, Trevor    8 Guilderland           27-09.00   1 
 15 #  200 O'Brien, Dean      10 Bethlehem Hi         x27-05.25   1 
 16 # 1128 Webster, Nathanie  11 Guilderland          x26-01.00   1 
 -- #  223 Watson, Jack       12 Bethlehem Hi              FOUL   2 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  226 Zigrosser, Nichol  12 Bethlehem Hi          44-02.75   3  10   
  2 #  193 McAullife, Hunter  11 Bethlehem Hi          40-01.00   3   8   
  3 # 2734 Amasha, Daniel     SO La Salle Ins          39-10.75   3   6   
  4 #  419 Hotaling, Ryan     11 Christian Br          38-08.00   3   4   
  5 # 1402 Jason, Genter      So Saratoga Spr          34-10.50   2   2   
  6 #  438 Paradis, Jack       9 Christian Br          34-06.75   3   1   
  7 #  456 West, Nate          8 Christian Br          32-09.00   3 
  8 # 2376 Fountain, Adam     11 Tamarac High          30-01.00   2 
  9 # 1093 Keane, Andrew Joh  11 Guilderland           29-05.00   2 
  9 # 1127 Walser, Richard    11 Guilderland           29-05.00   2 
 11 #  674 Ortiz, Lewis       FR Colonie               28-10.50   3 
 12 # 2384 Paladino, Matthew  12 Tamarac High          28-09.75   2 
 13 # 1100 Lockwood, Evan     11 Guilderland           28-08.50   2 
 14 # 2747 Clifford, Ethan    FR La Salle Ins          28-05.00   2 
 15 #  631 Campbell, Aiden    FR Colonie               28-00.50   2 
 16 # 2889 Lesson, Zak        SO Stillwater            27-06.75   2 
 17 # 2766 Patel, Dev         SO La Salle Ins          27-05.25   2 
 18 # 1431 William Cash, O'B  So Saratoga Spr          26-09.25   2 
 19 # 2899 Toleman, Logan     SO Stillwater            25-07.25   1 
 20 #  405 Caney, Noah        10 Christian Br         x25-03.75   1 
 21 # 2738 Bourgeois, Cole    SO La Salle Ins         x25-01.50   1 
 22 # 1062 Bianca, Cole       11 Guilderland          x25-00.25   1 
 23 # 3048 Dorn, Tyler        JR Maple Hill C          24-11.25   2 
 24 # 2776 Whalen, James      SO La Salle Ins         x23-09.25   1 
 25 # 3046 Baur, Kevin        JR Maple Hill C          23-02.75   1 
 26 #  689 Siuba, Lukasz      FR Colonie               23-00.50   1 
 27 # 2901 Williams, Gabe     FR Stillwater            22-06.75   1 
 28 # 2762 Micklas, Jakob     JR La Salle Ins         x21-11.50   1 
 29 # 2885 Keegan, Derek      SO Stillwater           x21-07.50   1