2019-20 Indoor Track
League Meet #6F
at H.V.C.C. - 1/19/20

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2020 07:06 PM
             2019-2020 Tri County Indoor Track League - 1/19/2020              
                                League Meet 6F                                 
                                     HVCC                                      
                                    Results  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Burnt Hills - Ballston Lak  91        2) COLUMBIA                   86   
    3) Schenectady                 77        4) Troy High School           62   
    5) Scotia Glenville            55        6) Watervliet                 34   
    7) Cohoes High School           9        8) Ballston Spa High School    2   
    9) Waterford                    1                                                                 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4317 Smith, Maia        10 Schenectady                8.0   1  10   
  2 # 2929 Payne, Tiffany     10 Schenectady                8.0   5   8   
  3 # 1748 Addison, Jysian    SO Troy High Sc               8.1   3   6   
  4 # 1750 Burns, Abigail     SR Troy High Sc               8.1   3   4   
  5 # 2179 Seely-Angus, Jama  SR Scotia Glenv               8.1   1   2   
  6 # 1255 Lahn-Scofield, Ky  JR Burnt Hills                8.3   2   1   
  7 # 2917 Ham, Shatiyana     11 Schenectady                8.4   1 
  8 # 1594 Paultre, Kirsten   SR Columbia                   8.5   1 
  9 # 2153 Cianfarani, Ayla   SO Scotia Glenv               8.6   3 
 10 # 1755 Murray, Cooper     FR Troy High Sc               8.6   2 
 11 # 1275 Vendetti, Ava       8 Burnt Hills                8.6   2 
 12 # 2983 Pugh, Nyasia       10 Troy High Sc              x8.7   4 
 13 # 1591 Nwaefuna, Laura    JR Columbia                   8.7   5 
 14 # 1249 Irwin, Cady        SO Burnt Hills                8.9   2 
 15 #  565 Roberts, Jaeda      9 Ballston Spa               9.0   3 
 16 # 1553 Burns, Bridget     SO Columbia                   9.0   6 
 17 # 1573 Hoxie, Kelly       SO Columbia                  x9.0   4 
 18 # 2911 Cruz, Imani        11 Schenectady               x9.1   4 
 19 # 1246 Ewing, Carlianna    8 Burnt Hills               x9.2   5 
 20 # 2182 St. Onge, Isabell  FR Scotia Glenv               9.3   6 
 21 # 1257 Lozano, Selena      8 Burnt Hills               x9.4   5 
 22 #  520 Hughes, Braxtyn    SR Cohoes High                9.7   6 
 23 # 1749 Bruno, Angie       JR Troy High Sc              x9.7   7 
 24 # 2543 Zawistowski, Abbi  SR Watervliet                10.0   4 
 25 # 4319 Totoram, Hannah    11 Schenectady              x10.0   7 
 26 # 1565 Federis, Andrea    SO Columbia                 x10.0   7 
 27 # 1546 Bates, Leila       SO Columbia                 x10.0   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1748 Addison, Jysian    SO Troy High Sc              46.8   2  10   
  2 # 1597 Potter, Emma        7 Columbia                  47.7   1   8   
  3 # 1267 Patrick, Alexis    SO Burnt Hills               48.1   1   6   
  4 # 1274 Stoeckl, Lorianna  SO Burnt Hills               48.3   1   4   
  5 # 1750 Burns, Abigail     SR Troy High Sc              48.4   2   2   
  6 # 2929 Payne, Tiffany     10 Schenectady               48.6   7   1   
  7 # 2904 Adair, Tabatha     11 Schenectady               50.0   4 
  8 # 2903 Adair, Makaila     11 Schenectady               50.6   4 
  9 # 1609 Seely, Emily       SO Columbia                  50.9   3 
 10 # 1255 Lahn-Scofield, Ky  JR Burnt Hills               51.3   4 
 11 # 1584 Massey, Rachel     SO Columbia                  52.0   3 
 12 # 1549 Blaise, Gabriella  SO Columbia                 x52.5   2 
 13 # 1616 York, Mahyrah      JR Columbia                 x52.7   2 
 14 # 1602 Rivera, Gabby      JR Columbia                 x52.7   3 
 15 # 2536 Dickson, Alana      7 Watervliet                53.0   5 
 16 # 2184 Tvelia, Charlotte  JR Scotia Glenv              53.9   5 
 17 # 2172 Obman, Maggie      FR Scotia Glenv              54.5   5 
 18 # 1249 Irwin, Cady        SO Burnt Hills              x54.5   3 
 19 # 2155 Darling, Madelyn   FR Scotia Glenv              54.6   4 
 20 # 2157 Durant, Jackie     FR Scotia Glenv             x54.9   5 
 21 # 2171 Murray, Adriannna  SO Scotia Glenv             x55.2   6 
 22 # 2542 Miller, Olivia      8 Watervliet                56.9   6 
 23 # 1278 Warner, Carly      SO Burnt Hills              x57.5   7 
 24 #  508 Alhussein, Heba    SO Cohoes High               57.7   4 
 25 # 2537 Guilbault, Alissa   8 Watervliet                58.2   6 
 26 # 2182 St. Onge, Isabell  FR Scotia Glenv             x59.2   7 
 27 #  565 Roberts, Jaeda      9 Ballston Spa              59.3   1 
 28 #  561 Mull, Elizabeth    10 Ballston Spa              59.5   6 
 29 # 2908 Bennett, Yasmine   11 Schenectady            x1:01.4   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1748 Addison, Jysian    SO Troy High Sc            1:56.3   2  10   
  2 # 2913 Encarnacion, Adfe  10 Schenectady             1:56.5   2   8   
  3 # 1750 Burns, Abigail     SR Troy High Sc            1:57.7   1   6   
  4 # 1615 Weerakoon, Seana   FR Columbia                1:58.6   1   4   
  5 # 1755 Murray, Cooper     FR Troy High Sc            2:00.9   2   2   
  6 # 1577 Knapp, Ellie        8 Columbia                2:05.5   1   1   
  7 # 1562 Erwell, Camdyn     FR Columbia                2:07.1   1 
  8 # 2920 Kanan, Liala       10 Schenectady             2:08.8   3 
  9 #  559 Miller, Sophie     10 Ballston Spa            2:09.4   1 
 10 # 2178 Schraa, Mackenzie  SO Scotia Glenv            2:10.2   1 
 11 # 1544 Arsenault, Madiso  FR Columbia               x2:14.3   1 
 12 # 1598 Premo, Julie       JR Columbia               x2:14.7   2 
 13 #  510 Bouali, Ferielle   JR Cohoes High             2:16.8   3 
 14 # 2930 Peters-Miller, As  12 Schenectady             2:17.8   2 
 15 #  507 Abdelrman, Suraiy  JR Cohoes High             2:18.6   3 
 16 # 1558 Digman, Samantha   SO Columbia               x2:19.2   3 
 17 # 2169 May, Jodie         SO Scotia Glenv            2:20.2   3 
 18 # 2907 Basdeosingh, Durp  10 Schenectady            x2:21.5   2 
 19 #  517 Harrington, Makay  SR Cohoes High             2:26.7   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2158 Durant, Maddie     SR Scotia Glenv            3:48.1   10   
  2 # 1264 O'Rourke, Alexand   7 Burnt Hills             3:50.2    8   
  3 # 1259 Malizia, Mia        7 Burnt Hills             3:51.3    6   
  4 # 2928 Ochart, Yvonne     12 Schenectady             3:51.6    4   
  5 #  559 Miller, Sophie     10 Ballston Spa            3:53.4    2   
  6 #  509 Barret, Shealah    JR Cohoes High             3:58.0    1   
  7 #  513 Calagna, Kalie     SR Cohoes High             3:59.1  
  8 # 1581 Manning, Ana       FR Columbia                4:20.7  
  9 # 1556 Davis, Grace       SR Columbia                4:21.8  
 10 # 1251 Jensen, Katherine  FR Burnt Hills             4:32.9  
 11 # 1753 Garrigue, Lola     SO Troy High Sc            4:54.1  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1752 Fera, Avery        FR Troy High Sc            5:55.5   10   
  2 # 2906 Andrasy, Madison   12 Schenectady             6:10.6    8   
  3 # 1547 Beattie, Allison   FR Columbia                6:34.1    6   
  4 # 1599 Ratcliff, Tristyn   7 Columbia                6:38.6    4   
  5 # 1543 Arsenault, Haley    7 Columbia                6:57.9    2   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1563 Fajen, Shea         8 Columbia               11:57.3   10   
  2 # 1550 Bogucki, Kaitlin    7 Columbia               12:27.3    8   
  3 # 1575 Jenks, Devyn       JR Columbia               13:39.6    6   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1274 Stoeckl, Lorianna  SO Burnt Hills                9.9   1  10   
  2 # 1265 Paolino, Julia     JR Burnt Hills                9.9   1   8   
  3 # 1267 Patrick, Alexis    SO Burnt Hills               10.1   1   6   
  4 # 2933 Rogers, Niomi       9 Schenectady               10.3   1   4   
  5 # 2179 Seely-Angus, Jama  SR Scotia Glenv              10.6   2   2   
  6 # 2183 Tallman, Gabby     SR Scotia Glenv              10.6   2   1   
  7 # 2930 Peters-Miller, As  12 Schenectady               10.8   2 
  8 # 1941 Seguin, Katelyn    SO Waterford                 11.2   2 
  9 # 2156 Duffy, Kayla       SO Scotia Glenv              11.8   3 
 10 # 2184 Tvelia, Charlotte  JR Scotia Glenv             x12.3   3 
 11 #  561 Mull, Elizabeth    10 Ballston Spa              16.4   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                        2:03.1   2  10   
     1) #4508 Nelson, Faith 11          2) #1616 York, Mahyrah JR         
     3) #1602 Rivera, Gabby JR          4) #1597 Potter, Emma 7           
  2 Schenectady  'A'                                     2:09.5   2   8   
  3 Columbia  'B'                                       x2:10.4   2 
  4 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  'A'                     2:11.9   1   6   
  5 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                2:13.2   2   4   
  6 Watervliet  'A'                                      2:16.5   1   2   
  7 Schenectady  'B'                                    x2:20.6   1 
  8 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  'B'                    x2:27.5   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                        4:56.9   10   
     1) #1597 Potter, Emma 7            2) #4508 Nelson, Faith 11         
     3) #1615 Weerakoon, Seana FR       4) #1545 Assabahi, Saida 7        
  2 Columbia  'B'                                       x5:03.1  
  3 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                5:10.9    8   
  4 Schenectady  'A'                                     5:17.3    6   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                       11:28.9   10   
     1) #1575 Jenks, Devyn JR           2) #1550 Bogucki, Kaitlin 7       
     3) #1545 Assabahi, Saida 7         4) #1574 Hutton, Elle 7           
  2 Troy High School  'A'                               12:14.9    8   
  3 Columbia  'B'                                      x12:20.8  
  4 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  'A'                    12:21.1    6   
  5 Scotia Glenville  'A'                               12:39.5    4   
  6 Cohoes High School  'A'                             12:49.2    2   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1245 Chevalier, Sophie   7 Burnt Hills           J4-05.00   10   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-04 4-05 4-05 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX  XXX  XXX 
  2 # 2183 Tallman, Gabby     SR Scotia Glenv          J4-04.00    8   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-04 4-05 4-05 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX  XXX  XXX 
  3 #  523 Mills, Jenna       JR Cohoes High           J4-00.00    6   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1242 Carr, Marissa      SO Burnt Hills           J4-00.00    4   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1246 Ewing, Carlianna    8 Burnt Hills           J3-09.00    2   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1941 Seguin, Katelyn    SO Waterford             J3-09.00    1   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2534 Delsignore, Morga  JR Watervliet            13-09.50   10   
  2 # 2179 Seely-Angus, Jama  SR Scotia Glenv          12-11.25    8   
  3 # 2917 Ham, Shatiyana     11 Schenectady           12-10.00    6   
  4 # 1275 Vendetti, Ava       8 Burnt Hills           12-06.50    4   
  5 # 1594 Paultre, Kirsten   SR Columbia              12-05.75    2   
  6 # 1263 Odom, Sydney       SO Burnt Hills           12-02.25    1   
  7 # 2932 Rodriguez, Nazell  11 Schenectady           11-06.50  
  8 # 1602 Rivera, Gabby      JR Columbia              11-03.75  
  9 # 1551 Bogue, Marie        7 Columbia              11-00.25  
 10 # 2930 Peters-Miller, As  12 Schenectady           10-08.25  
 11 # 1257 Lozano, Selena      8 Burnt Hills           10-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2534 Delsignore, Morga  JR Watervliet            31-08.50   10   
  2 # 2183 Tallman, Gabby     SR Scotia Glenv          29-01.00    8   
  3 # 2933 Rogers, Niomi       9 Schenectady           28-06.00    6   
  4 # 1594 Paultre, Kirsten   SR Columbia              27-07.00    4   
  5 # 2932 Rodriguez, Nazell  11 Schenectady           27-02.75    2   
  6 # 1263 Odom, Sydney       SO Burnt Hills           26-11.75    1   
  7 # 2155 Darling, Madelyn   FR Scotia Glenv          25-08.25  
  8 # 2172 Obman, Maggie      FR Scotia Glenv          25-04.50  
  9 # 2165 Krogh, Sadie        8 Scotia Glenv         x25-00.25  
 10 # 1941 Seguin, Katelyn    SO Waterford             23-10.00  
 11 # 2159 Esperit, Abby      JR Scotia Glenv         x23-07.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2541 Kayembe, Melissa   JR Watervliet            28-10.75   2  10   
  2 # 1244 Cataldo, Shelby     8 Burnt Hills           27-08.75   2   8   
  3 # 4316 Scott, Neveah      11 Schenectady           24-10.00   2   6   
  4 # 1749 Bruno, Angie       JR Troy High Sc          24-02.00   2   4   
  5 # 2543 Zawistowski, Abbi  SR Watervliet            22-08.00   2   2   
  6 # 1616 York, Mahyrah      JR Columbia              22-07.25   2   1   
  7 # 1612 Vath, Nova         SO Columbia              21-08.50   2 
  8 # 2923 Mohanlall, Verena  11 Schenectady           21-08.00   2 
  9 # 1554 Cioffi, Alicia     SO Columbia              21-01.50   1 
 10 #  517 Harrington, Makay  SR Cohoes High           20-07.75   1 
 11 #  520 Hughes, Braxtyn    SR Cohoes High           19-10.25   1 
 12 # 1559 Domalewicz, Emily  JR Columbia             x19-09.50   2 
 13 # 2916 Gray, Imari        11 Schenectady           19-04.00   1 
 14 # 1604 Rudolph, Izzabell   8 Columbia             x19-03.00   1 
 15 # 2915 Fossett, Tanzara   10 Schenectady          x18-10.50   2 
 16 #  561 Mull, Elizabeth    10 Ballston Spa          17-11.75   1 
 17 # 2924 Monroe, Sabrina    11 Schenectady          x17-07.50   1 
 18 # 1268 Pultorak, Avery     7 Burnt Hills           17-01.50   1 
 19 # 2902 Achan, Cassiel     11 Schenectady          x16-01.50   1             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) COLUMBIA                   182        2) Green Tech                 70   
    3) Schenectady                 69        4) Ballston Spa High School   36   
    5) Cohoes High School          26        6) Waterford                  24   
    7) Scotia Glenville            23                           
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2102 Musa, Majid        SR Green Tech                 6.9   1  10   
  2 # 2094 Harris, Jeremiah   SO Green Tech                 6.9   1   8   
  3 # 2087 Barry Jr, Christo  JR Green Tech                 7.0   1   6   
  4 # 2088 Berg, Qmarion      SO Green Tech                x7.1   2 
  5 # 2952 Headspeth, Lamar   10 Schenectady                7.1   2   4   
  6 # 2974 Samuel, Che        10 Schenectady                7.2   4   2   
  7 # 2982 Wells, Jelani      10 Schenectady                7.4   2   1   
  8 # 2976 Smith, Damire      10 Schenectady               x7.4   3 
  9 # 1952 Travers, Aiden     JR Waterford                  7.5   3 
 10 # 2981 Walters, Leiyano   11 Schenectady               x7.5   3 
 11 # 2453 Cramer, Jarod      12 Columbia                   7.6   4 
 12 # 2086 Bailey, Tayshaun   SR Green Tech                x7.7   2 
 13 # 1314 Van Buren, Austin  SR Burnt Hills                7.8   4 
 13 # 1944 Brewer, Bryce      SR Waterford                  7.8   5 
 15 # 2210 Obman, Derek       SR Scotia Glenv               7.9   8 
 16 # 2448 Cirincione, Chris  10 Columbia                   8.0   6 
 17 #  590 Schroter, Damon    11 Ballston Spa               8.0   6 
 17 #  581 Hutton-Pizzigati,  11 Ballston Spa               8.0   5 
 19 # 1316 Williams, Warren    7 Burnt Hills                8.0   5 
 20 # 2468 Hammill, Devin     11 Columbia                   8.1   4 
 21 #  541 Phoenix, Russell   SR Cohoes High                8.2   5 
 22 #  532 Cepiel, Cole       SO Cohoes High                8.2   3 
 23 #  571 Brooks, Austin     12 Ballston Spa               8.3   7 
 24 #  535 Hackett-Beavers,   SR Cohoes High                8.4   1 
 24 # 1302 Marland, Colt       7 Burnt Hills                8.4   6 
 26 # 2472 Jones, Evan        12 Columbia                  x8.4   7 
 27 # 1291 Foster, William     7 Burnt Hills               x8.8   6 
 28 # 1946 Kelsey, Sam        SR Waterford                  9.0   8 
 29 # 1288 Criscone, Cosimo    7 Burnt Hills               x9.0   7 
 30 # 2435 Allison, Luke      10 Columbia                  x9.0   8 
 31 # 2553 Foster, Jason      SO Watervliet                 9.1   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2432 Adadjo, David      11 Columbia                  40.6   1  10   
  2 # 2982 Wells, Jelani      10 Schenectady               40.9   2   8   
  3 #  543 Ryer, Wallik       SR Cohoes High               41.1   2   6   
  4 # 2452 Cozzy, Anthony     11 Columbia                  41.3   1   4   
  5 # 2471 Htoo, Nelson       11 Columbia                  41.5   1   2   
  6 # 2480 Matthews, Aaron    11 Columbia                 x41.9   1 
  7 # 2974 Samuel, Che        10 Schenectady               42.8   3   1   
  8 # 2560 Woodbury, Jamai    SO Watervliet                43.2   2 
  9 # 2457 Desany, Nathaniel  11 Columbia                 x43.6   4 
 10 # 1952 Travers, Aiden     JR Waterford                 43.7   4 
 11 # 2193 Burridge, Lucas    JR Scotia Glenv              44.1   3 
 12 # 2956 Llanos, DeJuan     10 Schenectady               44.3   4 
 13 #  581 Hutton-Pizzigati,  11 Ballston Spa              44.7   5 
 14 #  544 Trudeau, Jedadiah  FR Cohoes High               45.5   3 
 15 # 1944 Brewer, Bryce      SR Waterford                 46.5   8 
 16 # 2208 Lemp, Cameron       8 Scotia Glenv              46.7   8 
 17 #  590 Schroter, Damon    11 Ballston Spa              46.7   5 
 18 # 4324 McLeron, William    9 Schenectady              x46.9   6 
 19 # 2468 Hammill, Devin     11 Columbia                 x48.1   5 
 20 # 2195 DeAngelo, Luke     FR Scotia Glenv              48.4   8 
 21 #  593 Tan, Kentaro       10 Ballston Spa              49.0   6 
 22 # 2224 Wilkinson, Andrew  FR Scotia Glenv             x49.4   8 
 23 #  571 Brooks, Austin     12 Ballston Spa             x49.5   5 
 24 # 1947 Mills, Nate        SR Waterford                 49.8   6 
 25 # 1302 Marland, Colt       7 Burnt Hills               50.1   7 
 26 #  541 Phoenix, Russell   SR Cohoes High               50.4   3 
 27 #  584 Molina, Nasihia    10 Ballston Spa             x51.5   6 
 28 # 1288 Criscone, Cosimo    7 Burnt Hills               56.0   7 
 -- # 2228 Wylie, Noah        FR Scotia Glenv                DQ   8  Cut in
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2488 Nova, Dominic      12 Columbia                1:33.1   1  10   
  2 # 2504 Wheeler, Alexandr  10 Columbia                1:39.4   1   8   
  3 #  574 Darling, Alec      10 Ballston Spa            1:41.3   1   6   
  4 # 1950 Roy, Aiden         FR Waterford               1:41.5   1   4   
  5 # 2476 Lenney, Ethan      11 Columbia                1:44.7   2   2   
  6 # 2478 Mann, Joshua       12 Columbia               x1:48.5   2 
  7 # 2202 Hanhurst, Tyler    SR Scotia Glenv            1:50.2   2   1   
  8 # 1948 Petruska, Connor   FR Waterford               1:50.8   2 
  9 #  534 Gregoire, Jameson  SO Cohoes High             1:51.1   2 
 10 # 2948 Dickson, David     10 Schenectady             1:51.2   1 
 11 # 2978 Styles, Antonio    10 Schenectady             1:51.5   1 
 12 # 2191 Buchalski, Bret    SO Scotia Glenv            1:55.2   2 
 13 # 2443 Bryant, Nicholas   10 Columbia               x1:57.9   3 
 14 # 2554 Heffernan, Noah    SR Watervliet              1:59.9   3 
 15 # 2492 Rizzo, Anthony     12 Columbia               x2:04.9   3 
 16 # 1947 Mills, Nate        SR Waterford               2:05.6   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2479 Marra, Jack         9 Columbia                3:00.5   1  10   
  2 # 2945 Decker, Devin      10 Schenectady             3:01.9   1   8   
  3 #  596 Wade, Andrew       10 Ballston Spa            3:05.1   1   6   
  4 # 2972 Rodriguez, Willia  10 Schenectady             3:05.9   1   4   
  5 # 2955 Lee, Dadrien       10 Schenectady             3:06.5   1   2   
  6 #  574 Darling, Alec      10 Ballston Spa            3:07.3   1   1   
  7 # 1292 Frattarola, Ralst   8 Burnt Hills             3:09.1   1 
  8 # 2497 Shaw, Ian          10 Columbia                3:09.4   1 
  9 # 2465 Fajen, Stephen     11 Columbia                3:19.4   2 
 10 # 2109 Wright, John       SR Green Tech              3:24.3   2 
 11 # 1290 Dugan, Brody        8 Burnt Hills             3:24.8   2 
 12 #  540 Opalka, Tyler      JR Cohoes High             3:25.7   2 
 13 # 1308 Ronca, Justin      JR Burnt Hills             3:25.9   2 
 14 # 4312 Esconde, Reigniel  11 Columbia               x3:29.1   1 
 15 # 2447 Church, Lucas      11 Columbia               x3:29.3   2 
 16 # 2495 Seely, Ryan        10 Columbia               x3:34.8   2 
 17 # 2938 Christman, Roger   11 Schenectady            x3:37.3   2 
 18 # 2099 Kibenge, Prince P  SO Green Tech              3:38.0   2 
 19 # 2204 Jansen, Adam       SO Scotia Glenv            3:51.6   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2466 Farnan, Evan       10 Columbia                4:58.5   1  10   
  2 # 2438 Beattie, Matthew   11 Columbia                5:11.8   1   8   
  3 #  596 Wade, Andrew       10 Ballston Spa            5:12.4   1   6   
  4 #  538 Kelly, Ross        JR Cohoes High             5:12.6   1   4   
  5 # 2934 Anderson, Ethan    10 Schenectady             5:17.7   1   2   
  6 # 2972 Rodriguez, Willia  10 Schenectady             5:21.2   1   1   
  7 # 2442 Brock, Aidan       10 Columbia                5:37.9   2 
  8 # 2495 Seely, Ryan        10 Columbia               x5:46.0   2 
  9 # 2544 Abdul, Ahad        JR Watervliet              5:52.5   2 
 10 # 2093 Garcia-Gonzalez,   JR Green Tech              5:53.7   2 
 11 # 1951 Soden, Zach        SR Waterford               6:00.4   1 
 12 # 2501 VanVranken, Nicho  11 Columbia               x6:51.6   2 
 13 # 4509 Nicholas, Josiah   10 Watervliet              7:03.7   2 
 14 # 2548 Raza Ziai, Ali      8 Watervliet              7:08.3   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2485 Murphy, Dennis     11 Columbia               10:48.2   10   
  2 # 2455 Davis, Nathan      10 Columbia               11:05.7    8   
  3 # 2490 Ploss, Logan       11 Columbia               11:22.8    6   
  4 # 2441 Breimer, Thomas    11 Columbia              x11:23.1  
  5 # 2487 Norton, Carter      8 Columbia              x11:31.2  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1945 Galarneau, Tyler   SR Waterford                  9.0   10   
  2 # 2483 McLaughlin, Tyler  11 Columbia                   9.2    8   
  3 # 2470 Harris, Ethan      10 Columbia                  13.2    6   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green Tech  'A'                                      1:45.5   1  10   
  2 Schenectady  'A'                                     1:45.6   1   8   
  3 Columbia  'A'                                        1:51.4   1   6   
  4 Cohoes High School  'A'                              1:54.9   2   4   
  5 Columbia  'B'                                       x1:55.2   2 
  6 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                1:57.5   2   2   
  7 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                        1:59.8   3   1   
  8 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake  'A'                     2:06.1   3 
  9 Watervliet  'A'                                      2:07.6   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                        4:02.6   10   
     1) #2480 Matthews, Aaron 11        2) #2465 Fajen, Stephen 11        
     3) #2432 Adadjo, David 11          4) #2488 Nova, Dominic 12         
  2 Cohoes High School  'A'                              4:15.2    8   
  3 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                4:20.3    6   
  4 Columbia  'B'                                       x4:38.8  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                        9:34.1   10   
     1) #2455 Davis, Nathan 10          2) #2497 Shaw, Ian 10             
     3) #2441 Breimer, Thomas 11        4) #2490 Ploss, Logan 11          
  2 Schenectady  'A'                                     9:48.8    8   
  3 Ballston Spa High School  'A'                        9:57.2    6   
  4 Cohoes High School  'A'                             10:03.2    4   
  5 Columbia  'B'                                      x10:25.0  
  6 Scotia Glenville  'A'                               10:57.4    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2434 Albano, Carter     10 Columbia              J5-06.00   10   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2092 Drew, Kryston      SR Green Tech            J5-03.00    8   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 2462 Eldred, Zachary    12 Columbia              J5-03.00    6   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2952 Headspeth, Lamar   10 Schenectady           J5-00.00    4   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 1945 Galarneau, Tyler   SR Waterford             J5-00.00    2   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2087 Barry Jr, Christo  JR Green Tech            J5-00.00    1   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 2457 Desany, Nathaniel  11 Columbia              J5-00.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1943 Bauer, Nate         8 Waterford             J4-09.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1316 Williams, Warren    7 Burnt Hills           J4-00.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- # 2467 Gruber, Benjamin   11 Columbia                    NH  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- # 2977 Smith, Ryan         8 Schenectady                 NH  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- # 2982 Wells, Jelani      10 Schenectady                DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  599 Zadoorian, Riley   11 Ballston Spa           9-00.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2950 Grevely, Ricarlo   12 Schenectady            7-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2092 Drew, Kryston      SR Green Tech            17-08.00   10   
  2 # 1945 Galarneau, Tyler   SR Waterford             17-01.50    8   
  3 # 2968 Rivera, Marco      12 Schenectady           16-11.50    6   
  4 # 2089 Clark, Pharoah     JR Green Tech            16-08.00    4   
  5 # 2462 Eldred, Zachary    12 Columbia              16-03.25    2   
  6 # 2434 Albano, Carter     10 Columbia              16-03.00    1   
  7 # 2088 Berg, Qmarion      SO Green Tech            16-00.75  
  8 # 1952 Travers, Aiden     JR Waterford             15-07.00  
  9 # 2471 Htoo, Nelson       11 Columbia              15-03.75  
 10 # 2086 Bailey, Tayshaun   SR Green Tech           x14-06.75  
 11 # 2456 Davis, Noah        11 Columbia             x14-05.75  
 12 # 2500 Urmilevicius, Tho  11 Columbia             x14-00.25  
 13 # 2201 Haldeman, Aidan    SR Scotia Glenv          13-08.00  
 14 # 4324 McLeron, William    9 Schenectady           13-07.25  
 15 #  532 Cepiel, Cole       SO Cohoes High           12-09.75  
 16 # 2109 Wright, John       SR Green Tech           x12-05.00  
 17 # 2207 Knaggs, Tyler      FR Scotia Glenv          11-11.75  
 18 # 1291 Foster, William     7 Burnt Hills           11-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2504 Wheeler, Alexandr  10 Columbia              40-07.00   10   
  2 # 2092 Drew, Kryston      SR Green Tech            39-08.25    8   
  3 # 2434 Albano, Carter     10 Columbia              37-04.25    6   
  4 # 2462 Eldred, Zachary    12 Columbia              36-10.50    4   
  5 # 2968 Rivera, Marco      12 Schenectady           34-06.00    2   
  6 # 2089 Clark, Pharoah     JR Green Tech            34-00.00    1   
  7 # 2500 Urmilevicius, Tho  11 Columbia             x33-11.25  
  8 # 2201 Haldeman, Aidan    SR Scotia Glenv          31-09.50  
  9 # 2440 Bogue, William      9 Columbia             x31-04.25  
 10 # 2222 VanValkenburg, Ev  JR Scotia Glenv          31-02.00  
 11 # 2208 Lemp, Cameron       8 Scotia Glenv          30-11.00  
 12 # 2210 Obman, Derek       SR Scotia Glenv         x27-10.50  
 -- # 2086 Bailey, Tayshaun   SR Green Tech                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2225 Wilson, Zack       SR Scotia Glenv          41-06.00   3  10   
  2 # 2437 Beams, Nathan      11 Columbia              36-11.00   3   8   
  3 # 2459 Dupuis, Guerin     11 Columbia              35-01.50   3   6   
  4 # 2091 Demers, Justis     JR Green Tech            34-08.00   3   4   
  5 # 2205 Jeffes, Jarrod     SR Scotia Glenv          34-04.75   3   2   
  6 # 2433 Alaxanian, Aidan   11 Columbia              33-09.50   3   1   
  7 # 2454 Crawford, Aiden    11 Columbia             x32-09.00   3 
  8 # 2964 Nuhu, Nabil        11 Schenectady           32-08.00   3 
  9 # 2196 Gagnon, Billy      SR Scotia Glenv          32-05.00   1 
 10 # 2962 Nandalall, Bharat  12 Schenectady           31-08.50   3 
 11 # 1314 Van Buren, Austin  SR Burnt Hills           30-08.50   3 
 12 # 1766 Nurse, Kwintin     10 Troy High Sc          30-04.50   2 
 13 # 1286 Brunson, Cameron   SR Burnt Hills           30-01.00   2 
 14 # 2215 Schaffer, Nathan   SR Scotia Glenv         x29-10.75   2 
 15 # 1767 Rivera, Michael     9 Troy High Sc          28-10.50   1 
 16 # 2949 Gauthier, Paul     11 Schenectady           28-10.25   3 
 17 # 1949 Rosebrook, Jacob   SO Waterford             28-01.50   2 
 18 #  535 Hackett-Beavers,   SR Cohoes High           27-10.00   2 
 19 #  537 Kelly, Jack         8 Cohoes High           27-08.00   2 
 20 # 2936 Bermudez, Andrew   12 Schenectady          x27-07.50   2 
 21 #  593 Tan, Kentaro       10 Ballston Spa          27-07.00   2 
 22 #  542 Retzlaff, Simon    JR Cohoes High           27-05.00   2 
 23 # 4507 Hartfield, Justin  SO Green Tech            26-00.50   1 
 24 # 1310 Rusnica, Hayden    SO Burnt Hills           25-11.50   2 
 25 #  595 Wachtel, Jared     10 Ballston Spa          25-08.50   1 
 26 #  589 Schock, Robert     10 Ballston Spa          25-01.25   1 
 27 # 2192 Burns, Dan         SO Scotia Glenv         x24-07.50   1 
 28 # 2553 Foster, Jason      SO Watervliet            23-10.00   1 
 29 # 2226 Winters-Bona, Aid  JR Scotia Glenv         x23-03.00   1 
 30 # 2959 Monroe, Robert     11 Schenectady          x22-08.50   1 
 31 #  584 Molina, Nasihia    10 Ballston Spa         x17-10.50   1 
 32 #  570 Belisle, Cooper    11 Ballston Spa         x16-04.00   1