2019-20 Indoor Track
New York State Championships
at Ocean Breeze - 3/7/20

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License          3/7/2020 - 3:21 PM
         2020  NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships - 3/7/2020          
                      Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                      
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash - PRELIMS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Ambrosio, Mia           12 Schalmont                 7.05Q  5
  2 James, Kahniya            11 Lockport                  7.07Q  4
  3 Davis, Jaelyn             12 Rush Henriet              7.13Q  1
  4 Davis, Brianna            12 Brentwood                 7.19Q  2
  5 Garner, Markira           11 McKinley Vocational       7.20Q  3
  6 Hodge, Jada               11 Middle Country            7.16q  1
  7 Brooks, Alicia            12 Huntington                7.30q  2
  8 Crosswhite, Arriana       12 New Rochelle              7.33q  4 7.325
  9 Jackson, Heaven           12 Young Women'             X7.33   1 7.327
 10 Moon, Ashley              11 Somers                    7.33   3 7.328
 11 Fulton, Ashley             8 Elmont Memorial           7.34   4
 12 Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi     12 Campus Magnet            X7.37   5 7.367
 13 Kumeh, Fannie             12 Institute of              7.37   3 7.368
 14 Harloff, Melody            9 Victor Central            7.38   5 7.371
 15 Rodriguez, Sam            12 Wallkill                  7.38   1 7.374
 16 Collins, Rehana           10 Paul Robeson             X7.38   4 7.377
 17 Ciaravino, Giavanna       10 Saint Anthony's          X7.39   3
 18 harris, Dashiel Tao       11 Trinity School           X7.40   1
 19 West, Kaleigh              9 Niskayuna                 7.45   2 7.448
 20 Miron, Caileigh           12 Cohoes                    7.45   1 7.449
 21 Ekure, Karen              12 Baldwinsville             7.45   2 7.450
 22 Klein, Malia              11 Spence School            X7.47   5
 23 Perkins, T'Aliyah         10 Greece Arcadia            7.49   2
 24 Cole, Miranda             10 Norwich High School       7.51   3
 25 Segal, Lindsay            11 East Meadow               7.56   5 7.551
 26 Addario, Lauren           12 Baldwinsville             7.56   4 7.559
 27 Plunkett, Tiffany         10 Indian River              7.57   4
 28 Gadpaille, Hannah         10 Monsignor Scanlan        X7.62   3
 29 Parker, Glenn             11 Trumansburg               7.78   5
 30 Gay, Lauren               11 Horace Mann School       X7.80   5
 31 Lyons, Angelina           11 Beekmantown               7.82   3 7.812
 32 Batu-Tiako, Abi           12 Plattsburgh HS            7.82   2 7.817
 33 Johnson, Nancy            11 Newburgh Fre              7.85   2
 34 Janoyan, Sophia           12 Potsdam HS                8.08   1


Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash - FINALS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 D'Ambrosio, Mia           12 Schalmont                 6.95         6.942
  2 James, Kahniya            11 Lockport                  6.95         6.950
  3 Davis, Jaelyn             12 Rush Henriet              7.15
  4 Hodge, Jada               11 Middle Country            7.16
  5 Davis, Brianna            12 Brentwood                 7.21
  6 Garner, Markira           11 McKinley Vocational       7.23
  7 Brooks, Alicia            12 Huntington                7.27
  8 Crosswhite, Arriana       12 New Rochelle              7.31
Event 36  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hill, Elise               10 South Jefferson          17.71        
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Mc Donald, Leanne         10 Paul Robeson            X39.44q  1
  2 Abankwa, Hillary          11 Tappan Zee               39.80q  2
  3 D'Ambrosio, Mia           12 Schalmont                39.93q  4
  4 White, Brianna            12 Bishop Loughlin         X40.02q  6
  5 Yarbrough, Alexandria     12 Freeport                 40.02q  1
  6 Paul, Gianna              10 Walt Whitman             40.02q  5
  7 Moore, Anissa              9 Bishop Loughlin         X40.04q  2
  8 Goldowski, Gwyneth        11 Frontier                 40.07q  3
  9 Daye, Michele             12 Half Hollow              40.28   3
 10 Brown, Kortney            10 Curtis                  X40.31   4
 11 Brathwaite, Karizma       11 Institute of             40.74   5
 12 McGhie, Aniya             10 Rush Henriet             40.80   5
 13 Mullady, Caroline         10 Kings Park               40.85   2
 14 Perez-Tucker, Zionna      10 Mohonasen                40.87   4
 15 Cole, Miranda             10 Norwich High School      40.88   5
 16 Danyluk, Claire           11 Hamburg                  41.12   2
 17 McPherson, Dolce          11 Fallsburg                41.13   5
 18 Moore, Ay'rianna           8 Penfield                 41.15   4
 19 Butler, Nyha              12 Saint Anthony's         X41.18   6
 20 Higgins, Kaylee           12 Boys and Girls          X41.20   3
 21 Klein, Malia              11 Spence School           X41.22   3
 22 Sawyer, Natalia           10 Mohonasen                41.34   6
 23 Staples, Bianca           10 Valley Central           41.40   1
 24 Pitts, Maddie             10 Victor Central           41.43   4
 25 harris, Dashiel Tao       11 Trinity School          X41.77   6
 26 Vargas, Elena             12 John Jay - E             41.83   1
 27 Nevins, Charlotte         12 Corning                  42.00   6
 28 Washington, Tamiah        10 Thomas R. Proctor        43.19   3
 29 Guerrier, Victoria         9 West Hempstead           43.27   2
 30 Hayden, Aurora             9 Gouverneur               45.36   1
 31 Converse, Mackenzie       10 Saranac                  46.63   1
 32 LeBron, Alyssa            10 Massapequa               47.08   2
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Dash - FINALS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul, Gianna              10 Walt Whitman             39.15   1
  2 White, Brianna            12 Bishop Loughlin         X39.19   2
  3 Abankwa, Hillary          11 Tappan Zee               39.89   2
  4 Goldowski, Gwyneth        11 Frontier                 39.91   1
  5 Mc Donald, Leanne         10 Paul Robeson            X39.94   2
  6 Yarbrough, Alexandria     12 Freeport                 40.15   1
  7 D'Ambrosio, Mia           12 Schalmont                40.21   2
  8 Moore, Anissa              9 Bishop Loughlin         X40.56   1
Event 16  Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Muhammad Graham, Jasmin   12 Medgar Evers          X1:31.37   6       
       28.148 (28.148)         59.261 (31.113)       1:31.365 (32.104)    
  2 Batista, Analisse         10 Huntington             1:32.05   6       
       28.605 (28.605)       1:00.083 (31.478)       1:32.046 (31.963)    
  3 White, Lailah             12 Paul Robeson          X1:32.96   6       
       28.109 (28.109)         59.638 (31.529)       1:32.958 (33.320)    
  4 Palmer, Adia              12 Bishop Loughlin       X1:33.99   6       
       28.521 (28.521)         59.851 (31.330)       1:33.983 (34.132)    
  5 Newton, Rene''e           11 Hempstead              1:34.73   6       
       27.489 (27.489)         59.079 (31.590)       1:34.727 (35.648)    
  6 Coyne, Kathlyn            11 Rye                    1:35.46   5       
       29.979 (29.979)       1:02.278 (32.299)       1:35.452 (33.174)    
  7 DeFilippis, Ja'lenrose    12 West Babylon           1:35.50   5       
       29.757 (29.757)       1:01.995 (32.238)       1:35.496 (33.501)    
  8 Runkle, Aubrey            11 Wayne Central          1:35.86   5       
       30.317 (30.317)       1:02.743 (32.426)       1:35.859 (33.116)    
  9 Dennis, Jada              12 Shenendehowa           1:35.87   6       
       28.491 (28.491)       1:00.686 (32.195)       1:35.869 (35.183)    
 10 Petrella, Jericha         12 Dunkirk                1:35.99   5       
       29.691 (29.691)       1:01.917 (32.226)       1:35.984 (34.067)    
 11 Lanahan, Judith           12 Our Lady of Mercy      1:36.08   5       
       30.119 (30.119)       1:02.504 (32.385)       1:36.073 (33.569)    
 12 Woods, Monique            11 Boys and Girls        X1:36.21   4       
       31.241 (31.241)       1:03.410 (32.169)       1:36.207 (32.797)    
 13 Skeete, Jayla             12 Corning                1:36.56   4       
       30.575 (30.575)       1:02.008 (31.433)       1:36.558 (34.550)    
 14 Boyle, Hannah              9 Cicero-North           1:36.78   3       
       30.322 (30.322)       1:02.922 (32.600)       1:36.779 (33.857)    
 15 Smith, Skyler             10 Niskayuna              1:37.33   3       
       30.827 (30.827)       1:03.188 (32.361)       1:37.330 (34.142)    
 16 McKenna, Kirsten          11 Goshen                 1:38.48   4       
       31.055 (31.055)       1:03.686 (32.631)       1:38.474 (34.788)    
 17 White, Phoebe             12 Fayetteville           1:38.85   4       
       31.991 (31.991)       1:05.156 (33.165)       1:38.846 (33.690)    
 18 North, Alexandria          8 Fdr                    1:39.05   4       
       31.305 (31.305)       1:04.280 (32.975)       1:39.045 (34.765)    
 19 Grubb, Maxana             12 Amherst                1:39.31   5       
       30.565 (30.565)       1:03.697 (33.132)       1:39.303 (35.606)    
 20 Prince, Cailani           11 Cardinal Spellman     X1:39.55   2       
       31.705 (31.705)       1:05.351 (33.646)       1:39.548 (34.197)    
 21 Franco, Sophia            12 Scarsdale              1:40.65   3       
       31.418 (31.418)       1:05.725 (34.307)       1:40.647 (34.922)    
 22 Huse, Lan                  9 Chapin School         X1:40.90   2       
       33.543 (33.543)       1:06.587 (33.044)       1:40.892 (34.305)    
 23 Stasichin, Alexandra      11 Massapequa             1:41.39   4       
       31.703 (31.703)       1:05.479 (33.776)       1:41.381 (35.902)    
 24 Schriefer, Julia          10 Wheatley School        1:41.78   3       
       31.779 (31.779)       1:06.138 (34.359)       1:41.780 (35.642)    
 25 Moky, Meagan              12 Fox Lane               1:44.48   3       
       31.153 (31.153)       1:06.549 (35.396)       1:44.477 (37.928)    
 26 Colbert, Sharon            9 Norwood-Norfolk        1:45.85   1       
       32.945 (32.945)       1:08.470 (35.525)       1:45.842 (37.372)    
 27 Betrus, Katherine         12 Potsdam HS             1:46.15   1       
       33.601 (33.601)       1:09.119 (35.518)       1:46.150 (37.031)    
 28 Crippen, Sara             12 Peru                   1:49.53   1       
       33.927 (33.927)       1:10.525 (36.598)       1:49.528 (39.003)    
 29 ohia-Enyia, Princess      12 Hackley School        X1:54.76   2       
       33.286 (33.286)       1:11.072 (37.786)       1:54.760 (43.688)    
 30 Neale, Lexie               9 Plattsburgh HS         1:58.81   1       
       34.213 (34.213)       1:12.708 (38.495)       1:58.809 (46.101)    
Event 11  Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dinneen, Sierra           12 Notre Dame Academy    X2:51.39   3       
       33.023 (33.023)       1:07.614 (34.591)       1:42.418 (34.804)    
     2:17.636 (35.218)       2:51.381 (33.745)                            
  2 Trainor, Sarah            12 Fdr                    2:51.43   3       
       33.216 (33.216)       1:07.688 (34.472)       1:41.748 (34.060)    
     2:17.184 (35.436)       2:51.423 (34.239)                            
  3 Hennelly, Mary            12 Suffern                2:52.57   3       
       33.449 (33.449)       1:08.055 (34.606)       1:42.647 (34.592)    
     2:17.968 (35.321)       2:52.566 (34.598)                            
  4 Grant, Briana             11 Ward Melville          2:54.08   3       
       33.122 (33.122)       1:08.005 (34.883)       1:43.721 (35.716)    
     2:19.516 (35.795)       2:54.079 (34.563)                            
  5 Hart, Mackenzie           10 Saratoga Springs       2:54.20   3       
       32.269 (32.269)       1:06.423 (34.154)       1:41.453 (35.030)    
     2:18.110 (36.657)       2:54.194 (36.084)                            
  6 Nowicki, Sydney           11 Lockport               2:55.53   3       
       34.430 (34.430)       1:08.611 (34.181)       1:44.282 (35.671)    
     2:20.402 (36.120)       2:55.524 (35.122)                            
  7 Schramm, Kayla            10 Goshen                 2:56.03   3       
       34.090 (34.090)       1:09.377 (35.287)       1:45.484 (36.107)    
     2:21.678 (36.194)       2:56.026 (34.348)                            
  8 Putman, Kate               9 Cicero-North           2:56.43   3       
       33.293 (33.293)       1:07.913 (34.620)       1:43.686 (35.773)    
     2:20.128 (36.442)       2:56.426 (36.298)                            
  9 Trejo, Lauren             11 Sachem East            2:57.05   2       
       33.433 (33.433)       1:09.805 (36.372)       1:45.745 (35.940)    
     2:23.275 (37.530)       2:57.046 (33.771)                            
 10 Schneider, Nicole         12 North Shore            2:57.45   3       
       33.150 (33.150)       1:08.312 (35.162)       1:43.648 (35.336)    
     2:20.656 (37.008)       2:57.444 (36.788)                            
 11 Wise-sweat, Amilia        11 Newburgh Fre           2:59.08   2       
       33.203 (33.203)       1:09.524 (36.321)       1:47.112 (37.588)    
     2:24.793 (37.681)       2:59.075 (34.282)                            
 12 Casas, Kaitlyn             9 New Rochelle           2:59.32   2       
       32.718 (32.718)       1:08.891 (36.173)       1:45.877 (36.986)    
     2:23.655 (37.778)       2:59.312 (35.657)                            
 13 Griffin, Leonni            8 Shaker                 2:59.88   2       
       33.044 (33.044)       1:09.421 (36.377)       1:46.575 (37.154)    
     2:24.423 (37.848)       2:59.876 (35.453)                            
 14 Lucason, Elizabeth        10 Camden                 3:00.13   3       
       33.548 (33.548)       1:08.567 (35.019)       1:44.815 (36.248)    
     2:22.075 (37.260)       3:00.126 (38.051)                            
 15 Thieke, Shannon           12 Sacred Heart          X3:00.21   2       
       33.629 (33.629)       1:09.726 (36.097)       1:46.812 (37.086)    
     2:24.721 (37.909)       3:00.205 (35.484)                            
 16 Collins, Quinn            12 Greenwich Central      3:00.48   2       
       33.721 (33.721)       1:09.936 (36.215)       1:47.010 (37.074)    
     2:25.025 (38.015)       3:00.471 (35.446)                            
 17 Schriefer, Julia          10 Wheatley School        3:02.21   2       
       33.183 (33.183)       1:08.500 (35.317)       1:45.581 (37.081)    
     2:24.147 (38.566)       3:02.208 (38.061)                            
 18 Chandrika, Kaitlyn        11 Mt. Sinai              3:02.23   3       
       33.910 (33.910)       1:09.053 (35.143)       1:44.950 (35.897)    
     2:23.873 (38.923)       3:02.224 (38.351)                            
 19 Grubb, Mallory            10 Amherst                3:02.69   2       
       33.910 (33.910)       1:10.127 (36.217)       1:46.554 (36.427)    
     2:24.571 (38.017)       3:02.685 (38.114)                            
 20 Cooper, Zoe               12 Bronx HS Of Science   X3:03.15   1       
       35.409 (35.409)       1:12.044 (36.635)       1:50.392 (38.348)    
     2:28.456 (38.064)       3:03.149 (34.693)                            
 21 Walker, Alyssa            12 Elmira Notre Dame      3:03.50   1       
       35.080 (35.080)       1:11.873 (36.793)       1:50.240 (38.367)    
     2:27.844 (37.604)       3:03.492 (35.648)                            
 22 Marcus, Zoe                9 Fairport               3:03.87   1       
       34.456 (34.456)       1:11.221 (36.765)       1:50.446 (39.225)    
     2:28.055 (37.609)       3:03.863 (35.808)                            
 23 Fee, Madalenn             10 Red Jacket             3:04.22   1       
       34.808 (34.808)       1:11.654 (36.846)       1:50.118 (38.464)    
     2:28.389 (38.271)       3:04.218 (35.829)                            
 24 Heskin, Lauryn            11 Marymount School      X3:04.59   1       
       35.127 (35.127)       1:12.344 (37.217)       1:50.692 (38.348)    
     2:29.372 (38.680)       3:04.583 (35.211)                            
 25 Huynh, Christy            12 Brooklyn Technical    X3:04.97   1       
       35.389 (35.389)       1:12.630 (37.241)       1:50.627 (37.997)    
     2:28.604 (37.977)       3:04.967 (36.363)                            
 26 Schwasnick, Lindsey       11 Saint Anthony's       X3:05.27   2       
       34.006 (34.006)       1:10.827 (36.821)       1:48.464 (37.637)    
     2:27.997 (39.533)       3:05.261 (37.264)                            
 27 Torelli, Katrina           9 Harrison               3:06.06   2       
       34.495 (34.495)       1:11.234 (36.739)       1:49.644 (38.410)    
     2:28.703 (39.059)       3:06.058 (37.355)                            
 28 Woodruff, Rachael         12 Saranac                3:06.50   1       
       35.166 (35.166)       1:12.094 (36.928)       1:49.878 (37.784)    
     2:28.830 (38.952)       3:06.497 (37.667)                            
 29 DeMichele, Lauren         12 Horseheads             3:13.21   1       
       35.682 (35.682)       1:13.513 (37.831)       1:52.826 (39.313)    
     2:33.798 (40.972)       3:13.203 (39.405)                            
 30 Cutter+, Alice            12 Poly Prep Co          X3:15.51   1       
       34.993 (34.993)       1:14.104 (39.111)       1:53.361 (39.257)    
     2:35.102 (41.741)       3:15.507 (40.405)                            
 31 McKiernan, Sophia          9 Moriah / Boq           3:21.30   1       
       35.245 (35.245)       1:13.787 (38.542)       1:54.407 (40.620)    
     2:38.391 (43.984)       3:21.295 (42.904)                            
 32 Hewey, Rachel              8 Norwood-Norfolk        3:23.87   1       
       36.368 (36.368)       1:15.810 (39.442)       1:57.700 (41.890)    
     2:41.753 (44.053)       3:23.861 (42.108)                            
 33 McDonough, Grace          10 Canton                 3:24.00   1       
       36.750 (36.750)       1:17.053 (40.303)       2:00.659 (43.606)    
     2:44.399 (43.740)       3:24.000 (39.601)                            
 -- Caamano, Angeline         11 Manhasset                  DNF   2       
       32.958 (32.958)       1:09.252 (36.294)       1:48.783 (39.531)  
Event 18  Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tuohy, Katelyn            12 North Rockland         4:20.81   3       
       53.346 (53.346)       1:29.427 (36.081)       2:05.379 (35.952)    
     2:39.211 (33.832)       3:13.562 (34.351)       3:47.530 (33.968)    
     4:20.804 (33.274)                                                    
  2 Schulz, Jenna             12 Liverpool              4:31.98   3       
       54.587 (54.587)       1:31.347 (36.760)       2:07.759 (36.412)    
     2:44.046 (36.287)       3:20.143 (36.097)       3:56.454 (36.311)    
     4:31.978 (35.524)                                                    
  3 Trainor, Sarah            12 Fdr                    4:33.80   3       
       53.897 (53.897)       1:30.791 (36.894)       2:08.345 (37.554)    
     2:46.406 (38.061)       3:23.143 (36.737)       3:59.692 (36.549)    
     4:33.798 (34.106)                                                    
  4 Rauber, Brooke            11 Tully                  4:34.79   3       
       53.544 (53.544)       1:29.931 (36.387)       2:06.741 (36.810)    
     2:44.511 (37.770)       3:21.855 (37.344)       3:59.408 (37.553)    
     4:34.783 (35.375)                                                    
  5 DeMars, Faith             12 Ballston Spa           4:38.67   3       
       54.304 (54.304)       1:31.249 (36.945)       2:08.688 (37.439)    
     2:46.769 (38.081)       3:24.300 (37.531)       4:02.367 (38.067)    
     4:38.670 (36.303)                                                    
  6 Carsley, Ava               9 Valley Central         4:39.28   3       
       53.067 (53.067)       1:30.331 (37.264)       2:08.293 (37.962)    
     2:46.998 (38.705)       3:24.979 (37.981)       4:02.713 (37.734)    
     4:39.272 (36.559)                                                    
  7 Connelly, Sarah           12 Mt. Sinai              4:41.25   3       
       54.984 (54.984)       1:32.335 (37.351)       2:10.079 (37.744)    
     2:47.995 (37.916)       3:26.813 (38.818)       4:05.032 (38.219)    
     4:41.250 (36.218)                                                    
  8 Dinneen, Madelyn          10 Norwood-Norfolk        4:41.64   3       
       55.012 (55.012)       1:32.015 (37.003)       2:09.582 (37.567)    
     2:48.345 (38.763)       3:27.280 (38.935)       4:04.777 (37.497)    
     4:41.636 (36.859)                                                    
  9 Turk, Katie               11 Carmel                 4:42.08   2       
       56.294 (56.294)       1:34.384 (38.090)       2:11.841 (37.457)    
     2:49.268 (37.427)       3:27.035 (37.767)       4:05.163 (38.128)    
     4:42.080 (36.917)                                                    
 10 Mariano, Tori             12 Shaker                 4:44.18   2       
       56.184 (56.184)       1:34.119 (37.935)       2:11.622 (37.503)    
     2:49.001 (37.379)       3:26.789 (37.788)       4:05.529 (38.740)    
     4:44.172 (38.643)                                                    
 11 Garcia, Nicole            12 Shoreham-Wad           4:45.49   2       
       57.187 (57.187)       1:35.562 (38.375)       2:13.944 (38.382)    
     2:52.418 (38.474)       3:30.959 (38.541)       4:09.216 (38.257)    
     4:45.481 (36.265)                                                    
 12 Ossont, Eilee             10 Brighton Hig           4:47.86   2       
       56.628 (56.628)       1:35.352 (38.724)       2:14.186 (38.834)    
     2:53.688 (39.502)       3:33.181 (39.493)       4:11.771 (38.590)    
     4:47.860 (36.089)                                                    
 13 Setton, Mackenzie         10 Jericho                4:49.35   1       
       53.546 (53.546)       1:31.548 (38.002)       2:10.484 (38.936)    
     2:50.033 (39.549)       3:30.637 (40.604)       4:10.526 (39.889)    
     4:49.347 (38.821)                                                    
 14 Ielfield, Hannah          11 South Lewis            4:49.44   3       
       55.172 (55.172)       1:32.595 (37.423)       2:10.204 (37.609)    
     2:47.901 (37.697)       3:27.722 (39.821)       4:08.844 (41.122)    
     4:49.433 (40.589)                                                    
 15 Brown, Emily              12 Fredonia HS            4:51.27   2       
       56.038 (56.038)       1:34.449 (38.411)       2:13.429 (38.980)    
     2:52.864 (39.435)       3:34.258 (41.394)       4:16.318 (42.060)    
     4:51.267 (34.949)                                                    
 16 Dinneen, Sierra           12 Notre Dame Academy    X4:51.78   3       
       55.505 (55.505)       1:32.881 (37.376)       2:10.649 (37.768)    
     2:48.950 (38.301)       3:28.785 (39.835)       4:09.816 (41.031)    
     4:51.778 (41.962)                                                    
 17 Doogan, Lucinda           12 Brooklyn Technical    X4:52.09   1       
       55.317 (55.317)       1:36.079 (40.762)       2:16.377 (40.298)    
     2:55.874 (39.497)       3:35.508 (39.634)       4:14.757 (39.249)    
     4:52.086 (37.329)                                                    
 18 Tytler, Candace           10 Irondequoit            4:52.14   2       
       58.641 (58.641)       1:37.812 (39.171)       2:17.148 (39.336)    
     2:57.605 (40.457)       3:36.954 (39.349)       4:16.541 (39.587)    
     4:52.136 (35.595)                                                    
 19 Ketchum, Faithe           10 Corning                4:52.38   2       
       57.024 (57.024)       1:35.264 (38.240)       2:13.820 (38.556)    
     2:53.411 (39.591)       3:33.420 (40.009)       4:14.777 (41.357)    
     4:52.377 (37.600)                                                    
 20 Mason, Claire             12 Corning                4:52.73   2       
       56.669 (56.669)       1:34.898 (38.229)       2:13.556 (38.658)    
     2:52.530 (38.974)       3:32.468 (39.938)       4:13.128 (40.660)    
     4:52.729 (39.601)                                                    
 21 Archer, Elle               8 North Shore            5:00.31   1       
       55.825 (55.825)       1:36.663 (40.838)       2:16.963 (40.300)    
     2:57.771 (40.808)       3:39.203 (41.432)       4:20.292 (41.089)    
     5:00.308 (40.016)                                                    
 22 Naudus, Marie             11 Sacred Heart          X5:00.54   2       
       57.479 (57.479)       1:36.269 (38.790)       2:16.422 (40.153)    
     2:58.314 (41.892)       3:40.904 (42.590)       4:22.368 (41.464)    
     5:00.540 (38.172)                                                    
 23 Nowicki, Sydney           11 Lockport               5:01.27   2       
       57.391 (57.391)       1:35.963 (38.572)       2:16.745 (40.782)    
     2:58.472 (41.727)       3:40.530 (42.058)       4:23.086 (42.556)    
     5:01.261 (38.175)                                                    
 24 Smith, Jalyssa            12 Arlington              5:01.56   2       
       56.971 (56.971)       1:35.538 (38.567)       2:14.463 (38.925)    
     2:54.504 (40.041)       3:35.694 (41.190)       4:18.517 (42.823)    
     5:01.554 (43.037)                                                    
 25 Muccini, Siena            10 Benjamin N.           X5:02.29   1       
       55.217 (55.217)       1:36.309 (41.092)       2:18.060 (41.751)    
     3:00.163 (42.103)       3:43.498 (43.335)       4:26.180 (42.682)    
     5:02.289 (36.109)                                                    
 26 Wold+, Sylvan             11 Packer Collegiate     X5:03.17   1       
       55.542 (55.542)       1:36.428 (40.886)       2:17.134 (40.706)    
     2:58.676 (41.542)       3:40.562 (41.886)       4:22.266 (41.704)    
     5:03.170 (40.904)                                                    
 27 carragher, Cornelia       11 Trinity School        X5:06.18   1       
       55.639 (55.639)       1:36.492 (40.853)       2:17.591 (41.099)    
     2:59.132 (41.541)       3:40.961 (41.829)       4:23.006 (42.045)    
     5:06.179 (43.173)                                                    
 28 Whittaker, Arianna        12 Canton                 5:15.01   1       
       58.122 (58.122)       1:40.815 (42.693)       2:24.521 (43.706)    
     3:08.273 (43.752)       3:53.384 (45.111)       4:37.981 (44.597)    
     5:15.002 (37.021)                                                    
 29 McKiernan, Sophia          9 Moriah / Boq           5:23.81   1       
       56.138 (56.138)       1:38.412 (42.274)       2:23.416 (45.004)    
     3:10.018 (46.602)       3:56.949 (46.931)       4:42.183 (45.234)    
     5:23.807 (41.624)                                                    
 30 Graves, Nora              11 Plattsburgh HS         5:38.02   1       
       56.573 (56.573)       1:38.986 (42.413)       2:25.432 (46.446)    
     3:13.191 (47.759)       4:02.806 (49.615)       4:51.550 (48.744)    
     5:38.012 (46.462)                                                    
Event 5  Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Baloga, Karrie             9 Cornwall               9:34.52   2       
       35.521 (35.521)       1:13.660 (38.139)       1:53.935 (40.275)    
     2:32.814 (38.879)       3:10.770 (37.956)       3:49.015 (38.245)    
     4:28.297 (39.282)       5:07.440 (39.143)       5:46.502 (39.062)    
     6:26.724 (40.222)       7:06.845 (40.121)       7:45.711 (38.866)    
     8:24.207 (38.496)       9:01.722 (37.515)       9:34.518 (32.796)    
  2 Kurto, Ella               10 Saratoga Springs       9:34.61   2       
       35.618 (35.618)       1:13.519 (37.901)       1:53.798 (40.279)    
     2:32.394 (38.596)       3:10.447 (38.053)       3:49.117 (38.670)    
     4:28.028 (38.911)       5:07.134 (39.106)       5:46.335 (39.201)    
     6:26.284 (39.949)       7:06.272 (39.988)       7:44.931 (38.659)    
     8:24.182 (39.251)       9:01.148 (36.966)       9:34.603 (33.455)    
  3 Connelly, Sarah           12 Mt. Sinai              9:38.10   2       
       37.390 (37.390)       1:16.199 (38.809)       1:55.266 (39.067)    
     2:34.452 (39.186)       3:13.612 (39.160)       3:52.533 (38.921)    
     4:31.432 (38.899)       5:10.883 (39.451)       5:50.138 (39.255)    
     6:29.380 (39.242)       7:08.118 (38.738)       7:46.102 (37.984)    
     8:24.389 (38.287)       9:01.324 (36.935)       9:38.092 (36.768)    
  4 Walters, Claire           12 Fayetteville           9:45.08   2       
       37.104 (37.104)       1:15.559 (38.455)       1:54.356 (38.797)    
     2:32.523 (38.167)       3:10.354 (37.831)       3:48.650 (38.296)    
     4:27.741 (39.091)       5:06.490 (38.749)       5:45.945 (39.455)    
     6:25.305 (39.360)       7:05.432 (40.127)       7:45.402 (39.970)    
     8:24.727 (39.325)       9:05.439 (40.712)       9:45.072 (39.633)    
  5 DeMars, Faith             12 Ballston Spa           9:48.62   2       
       36.125 (36.125)       1:14.421 (38.296)       1:54.435 (40.014)    
     2:33.768 (39.333)       3:12.328 (38.560)       3:51.818 (39.490)    
     4:31.513 (39.695)       5:11.106 (39.593)       5:50.627 (39.521)    
     6:29.908 (39.281)       7:09.582 (39.674)       7:49.241 (39.659)    
     8:29.808 (40.567)       9:09.767 (39.959)       9:48.612 (38.845)    
  6 Wheeler, Sheridan          9 Saratoga Springs       9:56.93   2       
       35.764 (35.764)       1:13.867 (38.103)       1:54.124 (40.257)    
     2:33.482 (39.358)       3:12.564 (39.082)       3:51.985 (39.421)    
     4:31.354 (39.369)       5:11.613 (40.259)       5:51.640 (40.027)    
     6:32.401 (40.761)       7:14.194 (41.793)       7:56.368 (42.174)    
     8:39.120 (42.752)       9:21.847 (42.727)       9:56.925 (35.078)    
  7 McCabe, Brigid            11 Notre Dame (          X9:58.50   2       
       36.817 (36.817)       1:16.168 (39.351)       1:55.816 (39.648)    
     2:35.899 (40.083)       3:15.535 (39.636)       3:55.972 (40.437)    
     4:37.148 (41.176)       5:17.964 (40.816)       5:59.115 (41.151)    
     6:40.291 (41.176)       7:21.596 (41.305)       8:02.172 (40.576)    
     8:42.711 (40.539)       9:21.717 (39.006)       9:58.497 (36.780)    
  8 Jolley, Ava               11 North Salem           10:03.58   2       
       36.909 (36.909)       1:16.002 (39.093)       1:56.505 (40.503)    
     2:36.034 (39.529)       3:15.377 (39.343)       3:56.120 (40.743)    
     4:37.305 (41.185)       5:18.205 (40.900)       5:59.466 (41.261)    
     6:40.381 (40.915)       7:21.703 (41.322)       8:02.290 (40.587)    
     8:43.971 (41.681)       9:24.449 (40.478)      10:03.574 (39.125)    
  9 Bernard, Brynn             8 South Lewis           10:05.28   2       
       37.756 (37.756)       1:16.999 (39.243)       1:56.914 (39.915)    
     2:37.110 (40.196)       3:16.983 (39.873)       3:56.700 (39.717)    
     4:37.431 (40.731)       5:18.001 (40.570)       5:59.261 (41.260)    
     6:40.553 (41.292)       7:22.026 (41.473)       8:02.752 (40.726)    
     8:44.295 (41.543)       9:25.496 (41.201)      10:05.271 (39.775)    
 10 Garcia, Nicole            12 Shoreham-Wad          10:05.67   2       
       37.162 (37.162)       1:16.496 (39.334)       1:56.623 (40.127)    
     2:36.967 (40.344)       3:17.529 (40.562)       3:58.415 (40.886)    
     4:39.817 (41.402)       5:21.075 (41.258)       6:02.803 (41.728)    
     6:45.315 (42.512)       7:27.658 (42.343)       8:09.625 (41.967)    
     8:51.007 (41.382)       9:30.224 (39.217)      10:05.665 (35.441)    
 11 Catalano, Adriana         10 Pleasantville         10:10.17   2       
       37.089 (37.089)       1:16.432 (39.343)       1:56.663 (40.231)    
     2:36.913 (40.250)       3:17.748 (40.835)       3:58.811 (41.063)    
     4:40.380 (41.569)       5:22.298 (41.918)       6:04.136 (41.838)    
     6:46.134 (41.998)       7:28.223 (42.089)       8:10.064 (41.841)    
     8:51.639 (41.575)       9:32.091 (40.452)      10:10.168 (38.077)    
 12 Mclaughlin, Megan         10 Holland/East Aurora   10:13.32   1       
       37.721 (37.721)       1:18.650 (40.929)       1:59.790 (41.140)    
     2:41.417 (41.627)       3:23.597 (42.180)       4:05.933 (42.336)    
     4:48.164 (42.231)       5:29.987 (41.823)       6:11.639 (41.652)    
     6:53.420 (41.781)       7:35.481 (42.061)       8:16.758 (41.277)    
     8:57.265 (40.507)       9:36.627 (39.362)      10:13.315 (36.688)    
 13 Trevor, Shannon           11 Our Lady of Mercy     10:13.82   1       
       39.173 (39.173)       1:19.639 (40.466)       1:59.440 (39.801)    
     2:41.992 (42.552)       3:24.432 (42.440)       4:06.775 (42.343)    
     4:48.913 (42.138)       5:30.826 (41.913)       6:12.530 (41.704)    
     6:54.126 (41.596)       7:35.816 (41.690)       8:17.801 (41.985)    
     8:59.384 (41.583)       9:38.688 (39.304)      10:13.812 (35.124)    
 14 Altieri, Kathryn          11 Susan E. Wagner      X10:14.46   1       
       40.178 (40.178)       1:20.435 (40.257)       2:00.999 (40.564)    
     2:42.781 (41.782)       3:24.829 (42.048)       4:06.543 (41.714)    
     4:48.586 (42.043)       5:30.039 (41.453)       6:11.826 (41.787)    
     6:53.446 (41.620)       7:35.537 (42.091)       8:16.937 (41.400)    
     8:57.388 (40.451)       9:36.705 (39.317)      10:14.456 (37.751)    
 15 Gonzalez-Valle, Evelyn    12 Monroe-Woodbury       10:15.95   1       
       37.914 (37.914)       1:18.850 (40.936)       1:59.576 (40.726)    
     2:41.683 (42.107)       3:23.875 (42.192)       4:06.178 (42.303)    
     4:48.452 (42.274)       5:30.252 (41.800)       6:12.041 (41.789)    
     6:53.675 (41.634)       7:35.861 (42.186)       8:17.336 (41.475)    
     8:58.767 (41.431)       9:39.536 (40.769)      10:15.948 (36.412)    
 16 Woelfel, Carly            12 South Side            10:19.04   1       
       40.476 (40.476)       1:21.012 (40.536)       2:02.283 (41.271)    
     2:43.644 (41.361)       3:25.285 (41.641)       4:07.508 (42.223)    
     4:49.187 (41.679)       5:31.659 (42.472)       6:12.769 (41.110)    
     6:54.646 (41.877)       7:36.891 (42.245)       8:18.966 (42.075)    
     9:00.696 (41.730)       9:41.920 (41.224)      10:19.032 (37.112)    
 17 Fitzgibbons, Molly           Oswego                10:21.68   2       
       35.821 (35.821)       1:14.841 (39.020)       1:54.854 (40.013)    
   3:15.205 (1:20.351)       3:56.479 (41.274)       4:38.461 (41.982)    
     5:20.307 (41.846)       6:02.664 (42.357)       6:45.162 (42.498)    
     7:27.978 (42.816)       8:11.131 (43.153)       8:54.542 (43.411)    
     9:37.987 (43.445)      10:21.677 (43.690)                            
 18 Lamena, Emily              9 Elwood / John Glenn   10:22.26   2       
       36.553 (36.553)       1:15.933 (39.380)       1:56.333 (40.400)    
     2:36.792 (40.459)       3:17.419 (40.627)       3:58.344 (40.925)    
     4:40.130 (41.786)       5:22.083 (41.953)       6:03.813 (41.730)    
     6:45.999 (42.186)       7:27.588 (41.589)       8:10.381 (42.793)    
     8:54.992 (44.611)       9:39.883 (44.891)      10:22.251 (42.368)    
 19 Ertel, Karis              12 Holland/East Aurora   10:22.56   1       
       38.349 (38.349)       1:19.147 (40.798)       2:00.161 (41.014)    
     2:42.422 (42.261)       3:24.551 (42.129)       4:06.991 (42.440)    
     4:49.218 (42.227)       5:31.207 (41.989)       6:13.407 (42.200)    
     6:56.056 (42.649)       7:38.449 (42.393)       8:20.453 (42.004)    
     9:02.709 (42.256)       9:44.708 (41.999)      10:22.553 (37.845)    
 20 Woodworth, Samantha       10 Horseheads            10:26.33   1       
       39.431 (39.431)       1:19.374 (39.943)       2:00.126 (40.752)    
     2:42.282 (42.156)       3:23.678 (41.396)       4:06.223 (42.545)    
     4:48.723 (42.500)       5:30.553 (41.830)       6:13.313 (42.760)    
     6:56.791 (43.478)       7:40.193 (43.402)       8:23.349 (43.156)    
     9:07.592 (44.243)       9:50.630 (43.038)      10:26.328 (35.698)    
 21 Degan, Ethne               8 Bainbridge-G          10:27.14   1       
       40.102 (40.102)       1:20.564 (40.462)       2:01.278 (40.714)    
     2:43.038 (41.760)       3:25.034 (41.996)       4:07.208 (42.174)    
     4:49.253 (42.045)       5:31.959 (42.706)       6:14.275 (42.316)    
     6:57.760 (43.485)       7:41.236 (43.476)       8:24.443 (43.207)    
     9:08.194 (43.751)       9:50.921 (42.727)      10:27.132 (36.211)    
 22 Stenhouse, Isabella        9 Stuyvesant H         X10:27.20   1       
       41.699 (41.699)       1:23.298 (41.599)       2:05.119 (41.821)    
     2:46.560 (41.441)       3:29.047 (42.487)       4:11.591 (42.544)    
     4:54.699 (43.108)       5:37.295 (42.596)       6:20.462 (43.167)    
     7:02.925 (42.463)       7:46.522 (43.597)       8:28.448 (41.926)    
     9:11.348 (42.900)       9:51.676 (40.328)      10:27.191 (35.515)    
 23 Brown, Alyssia            10 Notre Dame Academy   X10:29.68   1       
       38.276 (38.276)       1:19.021 (40.745)       1:59.852 (40.831)    
     2:42.107 (42.255)       3:24.104 (41.997)       4:06.471 (42.367)    
     4:48.631 (42.160)       5:30.274 (41.643)       6:12.112 (41.838)    
     6:53.724 (41.612)       7:36.127 (42.403)       8:18.498 (42.371)    
     9:01.907 (43.409)       9:45.936 (44.029)      10:29.675 (43.739)    
 24 Ginsberg, Sophie           9 White Plains          10:31.61   2       
       37.522 (37.522)       1:16.862 (39.340)       1:57.316 (40.454)    
     2:38.023 (40.707)       3:19.486 (41.463)       4:01.453 (41.967)    
     4:44.521 (43.068)       5:28.164 (43.643)       6:11.786 (43.622)    
     6:55.617 (43.831)       7:39.458 (43.841)       8:24.537 (45.079)    
     9:08.855 (44.318)       9:52.379 (43.524)      10:31.601 (39.222)    
 25 Wells, Trinity            10 Newark                10:36.40   1       
       39.232 (39.232)       1:19.926 (40.694)       2:00.459 (40.533)    
     2:42.227 (41.768)       3:24.224 (41.997)       4:06.716 (42.492)    
     4:48.660 (41.944)       5:31.073 (42.413)       6:13.713 (42.640)    
     6:56.994 (43.281)       7:40.918 (43.924)       8:24.681 (43.763)    
     9:09.056 (44.375)       9:54.512 (45.456)      10:36.395 (41.883)    
 26 Denaver, Jenna            12 Poly Prep Co         X10:42.54   1       
       39.864 (39.864)       1:22.043 (42.179)       2:04.203 (42.160)    
     2:46.657 (42.454)       3:29.636 (42.979)       4:12.324 (42.688)    
     4:55.991 (43.667)       5:39.211 (43.220)       6:23.122 (43.911)    
     7:08.685 (45.563)       7:54.393 (45.708)       8:39.133 (44.740)    
     9:23.469 (44.336)      10:05.033 (41.564)      10:42.535 (37.502)    
 27 becker, Andrea            10 Trinity School       X10:43.41   1       
       40.808 (40.808)       1:22.355 (41.547)       2:03.296 (40.941)    
     2:45.667 (42.371)       3:28.593 (42.926)       4:12.099 (43.506)    
     4:55.718 (43.619)       5:38.956 (43.238)       6:23.613 (44.657)    
     7:09.002 (45.389)       7:54.791 (45.789)       8:38.772 (43.981)    
     9:23.160 (44.388)      10:05.229 (42.069)      10:43.406 (38.177)    
 28 Potthast, Lily            12 Ausable Valley        10:44.85   1       
       39.753 (39.753)       1:20.058 (40.305)       2:00.828 (40.770)    
     2:42.490 (41.662)       3:24.794 (42.304)       4:06.857 (42.063)    
     4:48.906 (42.049)       5:31.429 (42.523)       6:13.991 (42.562)    
     6:57.553 (43.562)       7:42.236 (44.683)       8:27.551 (45.315)    
     9:14.798 (47.247)      10:01.330 (46.532)      10:44.846 (43.516)    
 29 Whittaker, Arianna        12 Canton                11:05.26   1       
       41.159 (41.159)       1:23.505 (42.346)       2:06.695 (43.190)    
     2:49.997 (43.302)       3:34.615 (44.618)       4:19.814 (45.199)    
     5:05.459 (45.645)       5:51.766 (46.307)       6:38.034 (46.268)    
     7:24.659 (46.625)       8:10.822 (46.163)       8:56.724 (45.902)    
     9:43.276 (46.552)      10:28.337 (45.061)      11:05.258 (36.921)    
 30 Spottiswood, Maya         11 Jfk Bellmore          11:09.74   1       
       40.858 (40.858)       1:22.306 (41.448)       2:04.448 (42.142)    
     2:46.881 (42.433)       3:29.254 (42.373)       4:11.570 (42.316)    
     4:54.824 (43.254)       5:37.110 (42.286)       6:21.675 (44.565)    
     7:08.889 (47.214)       7:56.558 (47.669)       8:45.276 (48.718)    
     9:34.159 (48.883)      10:22.127 (47.968)      11:09.736 (47.609)    
 31 Shatraw, Isabella          9 Potsdam HS            11:15.63   1       
       39.695 (39.695)       1:21.730 (42.035)       2:03.918 (42.188)    
     2:46.994 (43.076)       3:31.133 (44.139)       4:15.302 (44.169)    
     5:00.773 (45.471)       5:47.125 (46.352)       6:33.608 (46.483)    
     7:21.888 (48.280)       8:10.409 (48.521)       8:57.153 (46.744)    
     9:44.143 (46.990)      10:30.591 (46.448)      11:15.624 (45.033)    
 32 Yang, Faline              10 Seton Catholic (7)    11:58.28   1       
       41.294 (41.294)       1:24.353 (43.059)       2:08.726 (44.373)    
     2:55.285 (46.559)       3:42.540 (47.255)       4:30.606 (48.066)    
     5:19.243 (48.637)       6:09.024 (49.781)       6:59.225 (50.201)    
     7:49.866 (50.641)       8:40.935 (51.069)       9:31.814 (50.879)    
    10:22.562 (50.748)      11:12.141 (49.579)      11:58.272 (46.131)    
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Saunders, Nadia           12 North Rockland            8.13Q  5      
  2 Sawyer, Natalia           10 Mohonasen                 8.34Q  3      
  3 Delgandio, Kate           10 Mt. Sinai                 8.47Q  4      
  4 Graves, Stephanie         12 HS for Law E             X8.48Q  2      
  5 Derrick-Bain, Brinesha    10 Bishop Loughlin          X8.73Q  1 8.722
  6 Dees, Anaya               12 Hilton                    8.44q  3      
  7 Akazi, Chinyere           11 Uniondale                 8.49q  3      
  8 Campbell, Alya            12 Eastchester               8.56q  4      
  9 Edwards, Faith            12 Young Women'             X8.63   5      
 10 Nelson, Olivia            12 Valley Strea              8.66   2      
 11 Halt, Morgan              12 Amherst                   8.68   3      
 12 Hayes, Kali               12 Liverpool                 8.69   2 8.686
 13 Nnate, Ejim               12 Comsewogue                8.69   5 8.688
 14 Bernard, Lilly            12 Clarkstown South          8.73   4 8.730
 15 Calamunci, Giovanna       12 Jamestown                 8.81   4      
 16 DeJesus, Taina             9 Monticello                8.83   2      
 17 Lowe, Deborah             11 Uniondale                 8.84   1      
 18 Ward, Lindsay             11 Cornwall                  8.85   1      
 19 Mckenzie, Lisha           11 Dewitt Clinton           X8.89   1      
 20 Jefferies, Abigail        10 Archbishop Molloy        X9.06   5      
 21 Gasdon, Shakiah           11 Binghamton HS             9.07   2      
 22 Kops, Elinor              11 Ithaca High School        9.24   1      
 23 Kitterman, Grace          12 Victor Central            9.32   5      
 24 Batu-Tiako, Abi           12 Plattsburgh HS            9.37   5      
 25 Suppa, Laura              11 Canastota                 9.52   2 9.515
 26 Hebert, Avery             12 Stillwater                9.52   4 9.519
 27 phillips, Jasmyn          11 Hackley School           X9.59   3      
 28 Logan, Gwendolyn          11 Goshen                    9.73   1      
 29 Lorenc, Sydney            12 Canton                    9.77   5      
 30 Gay, Lauren               11 Horace Mann School      X10.04   3      
 31 Reyes, Violet             12 Massena                  10.11   4      
 32 Baker, Kennedy            10 Plattsburgh HS           10.56   3      
 -- Walters, Aniyah           11 Walt Whitman                FS   4      
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Saunders, Nadia           12 North Rockland            7.89        
  2 Dees, Anaya               12 Hilton                    8.19        
  3 Sawyer, Natalia           10 Mohonasen                 8.23        
  4 Graves, Stephanie         12 HS for Law E             X8.34        
  5 Akazi, Chinyere           11 Uniondale                 8.45        
  6 Delgandio, Kate           10 Mt. Sinai                 8.49        
  7 Campbell, Alya            12 Eastchester               8.57        
  8 Derrick-Bain, Brinesha    10 Bishop Loughlin          X8.65        
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rogler, Isabella          12 West Islip             6:36.33   2       
   1:09.472 (1:09.472)       2:00.665 (51.193)       2:54.833 (54.168)    
     3:49.385 (54.552)       4:46.361 (56.976)       5:42.447 (56.086)    
     6:36.329 (53.882)                                                    
  2 Durcan, Ciara             11 Pearl River            6:49.44   2       
   1:09.805 (1:09.805)       2:01.185 (51.380)       2:57.076 (55.891)    
     3:54.147 (57.071)       4:52.146 (57.999)       5:51.638 (59.492)    
     6:49.438 (57.800)                                                    
  3 Fabrizi, Analiese         11 Sachem North           6:54.90   2       
   1:17.453 (1:17.453)       2:13.353 (55.900)       3:09.501 (56.148)    
     4:06.917 (57.416)       5:04.844 (57.927)       6:03.119 (58.275)    
     6:54.893 (51.774)                                                    
  4 Collins, Angelea          12 Corning                6:56.56   2       
   1:19.829 (1:19.829)       2:15.278 (55.449)       3:12.541 (57.263)    
     4:09.030 (56.489)       5:06.815 (57.785)       6:03.056 (56.241)    
     6:56.551 (53.495)                                                    
  5 Wakely, Ashleigh          12 Massapequa             7:02.46   2       
   1:18.616 (1:18.616)       2:13.600 (54.984)       3:11.003 (57.403)    
     4:08.204 (57.201)       5:07.464 (59.260)       6:06.632 (59.168)    
     7:02.456 (55.824)                                                    
  6 Porti, Emily              12 East Islip             7:13.08   2       
   1:17.146 (1:17.146)       2:13.169 (56.023)       3:10.710 (57.541)    
     4:10.379 (59.669)     5:11.076 (1:00.697)     6:13.374 (1:02.298)    
     7:13.075 (59.701)                                                    
  7 Garcia, Sarah             12 Irvington              7:13.70   2       
   1:22.361 (1:22.361)       2:19.981 (57.620)       3:18.887 (58.906)    
     4:18.607 (59.720)       5:17.384 (58.777)       6:16.590 (59.206)    
     7:13.699 (57.109)                                                    
  8 Sisilli, Mia               9 Monroe-Woodbury        7:16.94   2       
   1:20.335 (1:20.335)       2:18.605 (58.270)       3:17.984 (59.379)    
   4:19.477 (1:01.493)     5:20.829 (1:01.352)     6:22.652 (1:01.823)    
     7:16.936 (54.284)                                                    
  9 Dubois, Desiliets          8 Brockport HS           7:17.47   2       
   1:19.987 (1:19.987)       2:18.472 (58.485)       3:17.875 (59.403)    
   4:19.282 (1:01.407)     5:20.689 (1:01.407)     6:22.472 (1:01.783)    
     7:17.468 (54.996)                                                    
 10 Rebis, Rachel             12 Corning                7:24.83   2       
   1:23.586 (1:23.586)       2:22.459 (58.873)       3:21.077 (58.618)    
   4:22.664 (1:01.587)     5:25.748 (1:03.084)     6:28.478 (1:02.730)    
     7:24.824 (56.346)                                                    
 11 Murphy, Emily             12 Penfield               7:27.23   2       
   1:20.776 (1:20.776)       2:19.026 (58.250)     3:19.107 (1:00.081)    
   4:20.124 (1:01.017)     5:22.867 (1:02.743)     6:27.671 (1:04.804)    
     7:27.221 (59.550)                                                    
 12 Perry, Abby               12 Corning                7:51.18   1       
   1:28.054 (1:28.054)     2:31.422 (1:03.368)     3:35.324 (1:03.902)    
   4:39.241 (1:03.917)     5:44.907 (1:05.666)     6:50.047 (1:05.140)    
   7:51.179 (1:01.132)                                                    
 13 Carter, Natalie           10 Grand Island           7:53.13   1       
   1:28.838 (1:28.838)     2:30.976 (1:02.138)     3:36.556 (1:05.580)    
   4:41.832 (1:05.276)     5:47.802 (1:05.970)     6:52.911 (1:05.109)    
   7:53.123 (1:00.212)                                                    
 14 Meyer, Kelly              12 Massapequa             7:58.83   1       
   1:27.221 (1:27.221)     2:30.380 (1:03.159)     3:35.854 (1:05.474)    
   4:39.159 (1:03.305)     5:48.720 (1:09.561)     6:55.469 (1:06.749)    
   7:58.824 (1:03.355)                                                    
 15 Murray, Alivia            12 West Seneca West       7:59.77   1       
   1:28.451 (1:28.451)     2:30.682 (1:02.231)     3:36.222 (1:05.540)    
   4:39.749 (1:03.527)     5:45.775 (1:06.026)     6:54.068 (1:08.293)    
   7:59.765 (1:05.697)                                                    
 16 Rose, Katie               10 Hoosic Valley          8:13.78   1       
   1:27.759 (1:27.759)     2:33.870 (1:06.111)     3:39.649 (1:05.779)    
   4:48.630 (1:08.981)     5:58.081 (1:09.451)     7:05.594 (1:07.513)    
   8:13.774 (1:08.180)                                                    
 17 Tan, Emily                12 Townsend Harris       X8:16.61   1       
   1:29.958 (1:29.958)     2:37.322 (1:07.364)     3:45.188 (1:07.866)    
   4:54.423 (1:09.235)     6:03.616 (1:09.193)     7:09.695 (1:06.079)    
   8:16.602 (1:06.907)                                                    
 18 Wong, Nicole              12 Townsend Harris       X8:25.34   1       
   1:30.733 (1:30.733)     2:38.058 (1:07.325)     3:46.149 (1:08.091)    
   4:56.139 (1:09.990)     6:06.632 (1:10.493)     7:17.543 (1:10.911)    
   8:25.338 (1:07.795)                                                    
 19 Scott, Helen              12 Colonie                9:15.42   1       
   1:38.553 (1:38.553)     2:52.974 (1:14.421)     4:08.710 (1:15.736)    
   5:26.554 (1:17.844)     6:45.062 (1:18.508)     8:01.884 (1:16.822)    
   9:15.412 (1:13.528)                                                    
 -- Petrich, Maggie           11 Monroe-Woodbury             DQ   2       
   1:25.931 (1:25.931)     2:30.905 (1:04.974)     3:37.497 (1:06.592)
Event 8  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================                    
    School                                              Prelims  H#                    
===================================================================                    
Preliminaries                                                                          
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     1:41.33Q  2                    
     1) Brooks, Alicia 12               2) Batista, Analisse 10                        
     3) Bilkey, Hope 9                  4) Conte, Olivia 10                            
       50.333 (50.333)       1:16.209 (25.876)       1:41.322 (25.113)                 
  2 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                      X1:42.44Q  3                    
     1) Collins, Rehana 10              2) Bazilia, Qunizel 12                         
     3) Matthews, Joelle 10             4) Mc Donald, Leanne 10                        
       50.681 (50.681)       1:16.943 (26.262)       1:42.438 (25.495)                 
  3 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:43.28Q  4                    
     1) Rodney, Natalya 11              2) Campbell, Kamoy 9                           
     3) Williams, Alexandra 10          4) Fulton, Ashley 8                            
       52.052 (52.052)       1:19.025 (26.973)       1:43.278 (24.253)                 
  4 Niskayuna  'A'                                      1:43.69Q  1                    
     1) Harris, Zoe 12                  2) Wise, Marissa 11                            
     3) Matthews, Lindsey 11            4) West, Kaleigh 9                             
       52.037 (52.037)       1:17.895 (25.858)       1:43.688 (25.793)                 
  5 Saint Anthony's  'A'                               X1:43.46q  4                    
     1) Ciaravino, Giavanna 10          2) Dolphin, Sarah 11                           
     3) Beaubrun, Valencia 10           4) Butler, Nyha 12                             
       51.110 (51.110)       1:17.304 (26.194)       1:43.460 (26.156)                 
  6 Rush Henrietta Sperry  'A'                          1:43.58q  2                    
     1) Davis, Jaelyn 12                2) Daley, Amber 12                             
     3) Allen, Alliyah 11               4) Crane, Jaclyn 11                            
       51.354 (51.354)       1:17.268 (25.914)       1:43.573 (26.305)                 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       1:44.38q  2                    
     1) Moore, Ay'rianna 8              2) Getz, Allison 12                            
     3) Clemons, A'Zhyia 12             4) Zapasnik, Gabriella 12                      
       51.340 (51.340)       1:18.039 (26.699)       1:44.380 (26.341)                 
  8 Freeport  'A'                                       1:44.44q  3                    
     1) Yarbrough, Alexandria 12        2) Omokeni, Enyero 11                          
     3) Omokeni, Efe 12                 4) Jackson, Kyla 12                            
       52.695 (52.695)       1:19.138 (26.443)       1:44.435 (25.297)                 
  9 Middle Country  'A'                                 1:44.52   1                    
     1) Blanchar, Jaymarly 10           2) Hunt, Adaliz 10                             
     3) Hodge, Jada 11                  4) Faustin, Jessica 12                         
       52.179 (52.179)       1:17.664 (25.485)       1:44.512 (26.848)                 
 10 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:45.44   1                    
     1) Jackson-Bergin, Alika 11        2) Smith, Maia 10                              
     3) Encarnacion, Adeleis 10         4) Stevens, Jynnae 11                          
       52.698 (52.698)       1:19.141 (26.443)       1:45.438 (26.297)                 
 11 Hamburg  'A'                                        1:46.01   4                    
     1) Borysewicz, Deborah 9           2) Bogner, Laura 12                            
     3) Danyluk, Claire 11              4) Godios, Alayna 11                           
       52.336 (52.336)       1:20.484 (28.148)       1:46.003 (25.519)                 
 12 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          1:46.02   3                    
     1) Kuylen, Sania 10                2) King, Alexis 11                             
     3) Walters, Taylor 10              4) Johnson, Nancy 11                           
       53.584 (53.584)       1:19.732 (26.148)       1:46.016 (26.284)                 
 13 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:46.44   3                    
     1) Wojciechowski, Ali 12           2) Hanger, Sarina 12                           
     3) Logronio, Kira 10               4) Konieczny, Amanda 12                        
       53.901 (53.901)       1:20.052 (26.151)       1:46.438 (26.386)                 
 14 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 1:46.58   2                    
     1) Hodge, Taryn 12                 2) Williams, JaLia 11                          
     3) Lichtenwalner-Seabau, Millie 12 4) Waugh, Makayla 12                           
       53.319 (53.319)       1:20.437 (27.118)       1:46.575 (26.138)                 
 15 North Rockland  'A'                                 1:47.53   4                    
     1) Howe, Julia 10                  2) Modupe, Dami 9                              
     3) Monfiston, Debora 9             4) St. Fort, Esther 9                          
       53.638 (53.638)       1:21.118 (27.480)       1:47.529 (26.411)                 
 16 Spence School  'A'                                 X1:49.52   1                    
     1) Klein, Malia 11                 2) Craige, Ellis 10                            
     3) Sternberger, Grace 9            4) Reid, Lucy 12                               
       53.157 (53.157)       1:21.707 (28.550)       1:49.515 (27.808)                 
 17 Trumansburg  'A'                                    1:51.66   1                    
     1) Parker, Glenn 11                2) Morse, Isabel 10                            
     3) Morse, Rosie 10                 4) Wright, Emma 11                             
       56.674 (56.674)       1:24.108 (27.434)       1:51.655 (27.547)                 
 18 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 1:53.28   4                    
     1) Liguori, Jade 11                2) Ziegler, Jill 10                            
     3) Sorensen, Madeline 12           4) Venter, Rachel 7                            
       56.387 (56.387)       1:24.057 (27.670)       1:53.275 (29.218)                 
 19 Canton  'A'                                         1:53.55   3                    
     1) Lorenc, Sydney 12               2) Williams-Bergen, Eden 12                    
     3) Blair, Hailee 9                 4) Burns, Lindsey 10                           
       57.038 (57.038)       1:25.996 (28.958)       1:53.543 (27.547)                 
 20 Baldwinsville  'A'                                  1:54.51   2                    
     1) Addario, Lauren 12              2) Bostic, Courtney 10                         
     3) Johnson, Hannah 12              4) Ekure, Karen 12                             
       59.074 (59.074)       1:27.377 (28.303)       1:54.510 (27.133)                 
 21 Saranac  'A'                                        1:54.58   2                    
     1) Blair, Katelyn 12               2) LeDuc, Marissa 10                           
     3) Converse, Mackenzie 10          4) Davis, Olivia 9                             
       57.666 (57.666)       1:26.834 (29.168)       1:54.580 (27.746)                 
 -- Young Women's Leadership Jamai  'A'                     XDQ   1 1st xch out of zone
     1) Baker, Renee 11                 2) Jackson, Heaven 12                          
     3) Edwards, Faith 12               4) Whyte, Justein 9                            
       51.680 (51.680)       1:18.266 (26.586)       1:44.241 (25.975)
Event 8  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay - FINALS
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     1:40.27   2       
       49.751 (49.751)       1:15.428 (25.677)       1:40.264 (24.836)    
  2 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                      X1:41.06   2       
       50.214 (50.214)       1:16.118 (25.904)       1:41.056 (24.938)    
  3 Saint Anthony's  'A'                               X1:42.11   1       
       50.902 (50.902)       1:17.019 (26.117)       1:42.110 (25.091)    
  4 Rush Henrietta Sperry  'A'                          1:42.53   1       
       50.589 (50.589)       1:16.394 (25.805)       1:42.522 (26.128)    
  5 Freeport  'A'                                       1:43.06   1       
       51.992 (51.992)       1:17.954 (25.962)       1:43.051 (25.097)    
  6 Niskayuna  'A'                                      1:43.82   2       
       53.122 (53.122)       1:18.479 (25.357)       1:43.818 (25.339)    
  7 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:43.92   2       
       52.562 (52.562)       1:19.185 (26.623)       1:43.914 (24.729)    
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       1:44.15   1       
       51.615 (51.615)       1:17.994 (26.379)       1:44.146 (26.152)                  
Event 6  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================         
    School                                              Prelims  H#         
===================================================================         
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 3:56.67Q  2         
     1) Thompson, Kristin 11            2) Smith, Katherine 11              
     3) Mosier, Julia 11                4) Liguori, Jade 11                 
       59.611 (59.611)       1:57.118 (57.507)       2:56.566 (59.448)      
   3:56.663 (1:00.097)                                                      
  2 Bronxville  'A'                                     3:56.75Q  3         
     1) Balseiro, Eve 12                2) Ircha, Caroline 10               
     3) Kanganis, Alisa 12              4) Koenig, Milly 10                 
       59.510 (59.510)       1:58.380 (58.870)     2:58.826 (1:00.446)      
     3:56.748 (57.922)                                                      
  3 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                               X4:01.49Q  4         
     1) Garnett, Jourdan 11             2) White, Brianna 12                
     3) Moore, Anissa 9                 4) Palmer, Adia 12                  
   1:01.091 (1:01.091)     2:02.415 (1:01.324)     3:02.923 (1:00.508)      
     4:01.489 (58.566)                                                      
  4 Suffern  'A'                                        4:04.04Q  1 4:04.034
     1) Daterao, Monal 12               2) Galvin, Sarah 11                 
     3) Hennelly, Mary 12               4) Hirsch, Brooke 10                
   1:00.833 (1:00.833)     2:03.190 (1:02.357)     3:04.885 (1:01.695)      
     4:04.034 (59.149)                                                      
  5 Corning  'A'                                        4:01.06q  2         
     1) Ferrie, Elora 12                2) Kirk, Megan 9                    
     3) Gerow, Lauren 10                4) Olson, Madison 9                 
       58.897 (58.897)     1:59.834 (1:00.937)     3:01.827 (1:01.993)      
     4:01.060 (59.233)                                                      
  6 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:01.62q  3         
     1) Agho, Vivian 10                 2) Jinks, Nailah 11                 
     3) Mccarthy, Aniyah 9              4) Thomas, Jalah 10                 
       57.273 (57.273)     1:58.942 (1:01.669)     2:59.198 (1:00.256)      
   4:01.614 (1:02.416)                                                      
  7 Fayetteville-Manlius (Fm)  'A'                      4:02.50q  2         
     1) White, Phoebe 12                2) Mejico, Fiona 11                 
     3) Kaercher, Grace 11              4) Caron, Arianna 11                
       59.511 (59.511)     2:03.427 (1:03.916)       3:02.809 (59.382)      
     4:02.497 (59.688)                                                      
  8 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                           X4:02.58q  4         
     1) Beckford, Camryn 12             2) O'Regan, Claire 12               
     3) McPherson, Andrea 11            4) Massillon, Grace 11              
   1:02.875 (1:02.875)     2:05.104 (1:02.229)       3:04.536 (59.432)      
     4:02.577 (58.041)                                                      
  9 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:04.04   2 4:04.034
     1) Davis, Brianna 12               2) Grandison, Tiana 10              
     3) Hernandez, Kyara 10             4) Leonard, Victoria 12             
       58.543 (58.543)     1:59.137 (1:00.594)     3:01.566 (1:02.429)      
   4:04.034 (1:02.468)                                                      
 10 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                     X4:04.17   1         
     1) Daniel, Tasia 11                2) Hill, Kaylah 10                  
     3) Middleton, Kayla 11             4) Muhammad Graham, Jasmin 12       
       57.093 (57.093)     2:00.097 (1:03.004)     3:03.051 (1:02.954)      
   4:04.166 (1:01.115)                                                      
 11 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                4:04.96   1         
     1) Fini, Angela 12                 2) Warren, Jhayde 12                
     3) Turner, Ava 11                  4) Dovico, Emily 10                 
   1:02.026 (1:02.026)     2:04.146 (1:02.120)     3:05.082 (1:00.936)      
     4:04.956 (59.874)                                                      
 12 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   4:06.53   3         
     1) Jacques, Katelyn 12             2) Barrow, Caitlin 11               
     3) Evertsen, Haylee 12             4) Kelly, Meghan 11                 
   1:01.117 (1:01.117)     2:02.572 (1:01.455)     3:04.334 (1:01.762)      
   4:06.521 (1:02.187)                                                      
 13 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:06.94   3         
     1) Scanlan, Kate 10                2) Leader, Jane 11                  
     3) Jerome, Laila 12                4) Howard, Tyler 12                 
   1:01.819 (1:01.819)     2:05.246 (1:03.427)     3:06.911 (1:01.665)      
   4:06.936 (1:00.025)                                                      
 14 Clarence  'A'                                       4:10.13   1         
     1) Payne, Payton 10                2) Payne, Sammi 8                   
     3) Geiger, Mailey 12               4) Scherer, Liz 11                  
   1:04.946 (1:04.946)     2:07.581 (1:02.635)     3:10.848 (1:03.267)      
     4:10.127 (59.279)                                                      
 15 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                              4:12.69   4         
     1) Bogdan, Polly 10                2) Sullivan, Mallory 11             
     3) Trevor, Shannon 11              4) Lanahan, Judith 12               
   1:06.445 (1:06.445)     2:07.202 (1:00.757)     3:14.292 (1:07.090)      
     4:12.685 (58.393)                                                      
 16 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                      X4:17.27   4         
     1) White, Lailah 12                2) Collins, Rehana 10               
     3) Bazilia, Qunizel 12             4) Hewitt Recard, Tatyanna 9        
   1:06.374 (1:06.374)     2:10.293 (1:03.919)     3:14.691 (1:04.398)      
   4:17.268 (1:02.577)                                                      
 17 Massena  'A'                                        4:28.24   3         
     1) Dow, Callie 12                  2) Harvey, Anna 10                  
     3) Mcsurdy, Mya 10                 4) Reyes, Violet 12                 
   1:06.133 (1:06.133)     2:12.447 (1:06.314)     3:19.110 (1:06.663)      
   4:28.233 (1:09.123)                                                      
 18 Marymount School  'A'                              X4:29.10   4         
     1) Rivera, Dominga 10              2) Franzoi, Adrian 12               
     3) Heskin, Lauryn 11               4) Hooper, Grace 11                 
   1:07.469 (1:07.469)     2:16.775 (1:09.306)     3:24.767 (1:07.992)      
   4:29.094 (1:04.327)                                                      
 19 Beekmantown  'A'                                    4:39.44   2         
     1) Hamel, Mikayla 11               2) Ritter, Kennedy 8                
     3) DeMeter, Samantha 10            4) Dyke, Danielle 11                
   1:08.191 (1:08.191)     2:18.449 (1:10.258)     3:28.637 (1:10.188)
Event 6  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay - FINALS
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                               X3:51.46   2
       59.604 (59.604)       1:57.399 (57.795)       2:54.587 (57.188)
     3:51.456 (56.869)
  2 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 3:51.67   2
       59.508 (59.508)       1:57.106 (57.598)       2:55.828 (58.722)
     3:51.669 (55.841)
  3 Bronxville  'A'                                     3:52.78   2
       59.062 (59.062)       1:57.487 (58.425)       2:56.803 (59.316)
     3:52.780 (55.977)
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:58.87   1
       57.268 (57.268)     1:57.665 (1:00.397)     2:59.139 (1:01.474)
     3:58.862 (59.723)
  5 Corning  'A'                                        4:01.19   1
       59.181 (59.181)     2:00.572 (1:01.391)     3:02.467 (1:01.895)
     4:01.185 (58.718)
  6 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                           X4:04.09   1
   1:02.676 (1:02.676)     2:03.974 (1:01.298)     3:05.192 (1:01.218)
     4:04.086 (58.894)
  7 Fayetteville-Manlius (Fm)  'A'                      4:07.91   1
       59.606 (59.606)     2:04.265 (1:04.659)       3:04.016 (59.751)
   4:07.906 (1:03.890)
  8 Suffern  'A'                                        4:15.25   2
   1:02.645 (1:02.645)     2:06.254 (1:03.609)     3:12.357 (1:06.103)
   4:15.241 (1:02.884) 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   9:05.27   2
     1) Curtis, Amanda 9                2) Dennis, Jada 12
     3) Dennis, Jade 12                 4) Sinnott, Kara 9
   2:23.140 (2:23.140)     4:49.326 (2:26.186)     7:10.537 (2:21.211)
   9:05.268 (1:54.731)<- Assumed Error (more like 2:10)
  2 Fayetteville-Manlius (Fm)  'A'                      9:12.81   2
     1) Walters, Claire 12              2) Kaercher, Grace 11
     3) Kaercher, Hannah 9              4) Duggleby, Maddy 11
   2:20.263 (2:20.263)     4:36.971 (2:16.708)     6:55.617 (2:18.646)
   9:12.809 (2:17.192)
  3 Cornwall  'A'                                       9:15.65   2
     1) Baloga, Karrie 9                2) Hickman, Ashley 11
     3) Kelly, Claire 11                4) Samuelson, Julia 11
   2:19.802 (2:19.802)     4:37.781 (2:17.979)     7:01.335 (2:23.554)
   9:15.644 (2:14.309)
  4 Ward Melville  'A'                                  9:17.90   2
     1) Bell, Alexis 10                 2) Bell, Julia 10
     3) Grant, Briana 11                4) Laguerre, Victoria 10
   2:22.232 (2:22.232)     4:40.773 (2:18.541)     7:02.595 (2:21.822)
   9:17.892 (2:15.297)
  5 North Shore  'A'                                    9:22.64   2
     1) Doyle, Carolyn 12               2) Rosencrans, Sophie 11
     3) Lehane, Kayley 11               4) Schneider, Nicole 12
   2:20.618 (2:20.618)     4:37.137 (2:16.519)     7:02.974 (2:25.837)
   9:22.640 (2:19.666)
  6 North Rockland  'A'                                 9:24.26   2
     1) Gallagher, Erin 12              2) Morales, Haleigh 12
     3) Tuohy, Katelyn 12               4) Ruffino, Catherine 12
   2:21.071 (2:21.071)     4:46.276 (2:25.205)     7:12.098 (2:25.822)
   9:24.251 (2:12.153)
  7 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               9:29.95   2
     1) Belisle, Anya 8                 2) Bush, Emily 8
     3) Hart, Mackenzie 10              4) Kurto, Ella 10
   2:23.318 (2:23.318)     4:37.600 (2:14.282)     6:55.081 (2:17.481)
   9:29.945 (2:34.864)
  8 Ursuline School  'A'                                9:30.82   2
     1) Banino, Daphne 10               2) Gassman, Stella 10
     3) Grassi, Alexa 9                 4) McLean, Caitlin 12
   2:23.894 (2:23.894)     4:45.470 (2:21.576)     7:12.566 (2:27.096)
   9:30.816 (2:18.250)
  9 Bay Shore  'A'                                      9:33.36   2
     1) Singh, Roshni 12                2) Walser, Kerry 12
     3) Carpenter, Sydney 12            4) McCormick, Kaylee 8
   2:21.047 (2:21.047)     4:41.413 (2:20.366)     7:10.610 (2:29.197)
   9:33.357 (2:22.747)
 10 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                            X9:44.69   1
     1) Osman, Farah 10                 2) Doogan, Lucinda 12
     3) Jimenez, Susan 10               4) Huynh, Christy 12
   2:27.017 (2:27.017)     4:49.575 (2:22.558)     7:17.324 (2:27.749)
   9:44.682 (2:27.358)
 11 Massapequa  'A'                                     9:48.76   1
     1) Portogallo, Jaclyn 12           2) Schuler, Kayla 11
     3) Stasichin, Alexandra 11         4) Mcwilliams, Tara 11
   2:30.091 (2:30.091)     4:56.666 (2:26.575)     7:21.458 (2:24.792)
   9:48.751 (2:27.293)
 12 Holland/East Aurora  'A'                            9:51.14   1
     1) O'Leary, Emilia 12              2) McLaughlin, Maggie 12
     3) McLaughlin, Megan 10            4) Green, Geneva 11
   2:24.101 (2:24.101)     4:52.772 (2:28.671)     7:22.194 (2:29.422)
   9:51.133 (2:28.939)
 13 Fairport  'A'                                       9:59.31   1
     1) Aufderheide, Hannah 9           2) Fish, Elizabeth 11
     3) Isaac, Kate 12                  4) Marcus, Zoe 9
   2:26.530 (2:26.530)     4:51.681 (2:25.151)     7:32.207 (2:40.526)
   9:59.302 (2:27.095)
 14 Trinity School  'A'                               X10:12.48   1
     1) carragher, Cornelia 11          2) becker, Andrea 10
     3) sorensen, Katharine 12          4) waxman, Mya 10
   2:31.840 (2:31.840)     5:04.553 (2:32.713)     7:43.442 (2:38.889)
  10:12.480 (2:29.038)
 15 Corning  'A'                                       10:14.58   1
     1) Skeete, Jayla 12                2) Ketchum, Faithe 10
     3) Keys, Lydia 11                  4) Freeland, Chloe 11
   2:31.081 (2:31.081)     5:04.136 (2:33.055)     7:38.712 (2:34.576)
  10:14.574 (2:35.862)
 16 Saint Anthony's  'A'                              X10:34.52   1
     1) Dorrian, Larisa 12              2) Rodriguez, Emma 9
     3) Parker, Kelly 11                4) Schwasnick, Lindsey 11
   2:25.433 (2:25.433)     4:55.468 (2:30.035)     7:35.899 (2:40.431)
  10:34.518 (2:58.619)
 17 Potsdam HS  'A'                                    10:58.97   1
     1) Betrus, Katherine 12            2) Shatraw, Isabella 9
     3) Shatraw, Jocelyn 12             4) Shatraw, Julianna 12
   2:40.326 (2:40.326)     5:37.602 (2:57.276)     8:20.669 (2:43.067)
  10:58.970 (2:38.301)
 18 Peru  'A'                                          11:08.76   1
     1) Bruce, Abby 10                  2) Crippen, Sara 12
     3) Gainer, Harley 11               4) Owen, Jennifer 12
   2:37.751 (2:37.751)     5:38.981 (3:01.230)     8:18.534 (2:39.553)
  11:08.759 (2:50.225)

Event 20  Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Section 3  'A'                                     10:17.68
     1) Bernard, Lexi 12                2) Mesa, Angie 12
     3) Stone, Camryn 12                4) Putman, Kate 12
   3:04.923 (3:04.923)       3:31.202 (26.279)     5:13.655 (1:42.453)
  10:17.680 (5:04.025)
  2 Section 1  'A'                                     10:21.94
     1) Alps, Emily 12                  2) Claxton, London 12
     3) Janjigian, Lily 12              4) Salazar, Juliette 12
   3:01.284 (3:01.284)       3:28.029 (26.745)     5:07.830 (1:39.801)
  10:21.933 (5:14.103)
  3 Section 11  'A'                                    10:23.93
     1) Amato, Jackie 11                2) DeRaveniere, Krista 11
     3) Franks, Kyra 11                 4) Rose, Danielle 11
   3:01.995 (3:01.995)       3:28.113 (26.118)     5:08.918 (1:40.805)
  10:23.921 (5:15.003)
  4 Section 2  'A'                                     10:26.29
     1) Paolino, Mia 12                 2) Karins, Gabby 12
     3) Griffin, Leonni 12              4) Vogel, Isabel 12
   3:04.170 (3:04.170)       3:30.565 (26.395)     5:09.372 (1:38.807)
  10:26.288 (5:16.916)
  5 Chsaa  'A'                                        X10:26.89
     1) Garcia, Sofia 12                2) Cannon, Alanni 12
     3) Comerford, Giavanna 12          4) Murphy, Grace 12
   3:03.778 (3:03.778)       3:29.944 (26.166)     5:12.659 (1:42.715)
  10:26.882 (5:14.223)
  6 Section 6  'A'                                     10:28.62
     1) Abramowski, Hope 12             2) Flick, Julianna 12
     3) Grubb, Mallory 12               4) Grubb, Maxana 12
   3:07.367 (3:07.367)       3:34.714 (27.347)     5:15.688 (1:40.974)
  10:28.612 (5:12.924)
  7 Section 5  'A'                                     10:33.55
     1) Ferris, Maria 11                2) Getz, Alison 12
     3) Gramise, Giana 10               4) Sagan, Elizabeth 11
   3:10.806 (3:10.806)       3:36.038 (25.232)     5:18.670 (1:42.632)
  10:33.542 (5:14.872)
  8 Section 8  'A'                                     10:38.07
     1) Berg, Emily 12                  2) Frisch, Katie 12
     3) Green, Caroline 12              4) Mayan, Sumaira 12
   3:03.611 (3:03.611)       3:30.288 (26.677)     5:11.565 (1:41.277)
  10:38.067 (5:26.502)
  9 Psal  'A'                                         X10:46.24
     1) Campbell, Ania 12               2) Jackson, Heaven 12
     3) Jiminez, Susan 12               4) Zheng, Lydia 12
   3:07.524 (3:07.524)       3:33.067 (25.543)     5:11.730 (1:38.663)
  10:46.233 (5:34.503)
 10 Section 4  'A'                                     10:49.48
     1) Hale, Katie 11                  2) Lawson, Alicia 11
     3) Ostrander, Lizzie 11            4) Packard, Abigal 12
   3:09.271 (3:09.271)       3:36.884 (27.613)     5:21.913 (1:45.029)
  10:49.476 (5:27.563)
 11 Section 9  'A'                                     11:01.36
     1) Goslar, Shaylen 12              2) Lindsay, Kaliyah 12
     3) Kuylen, Sania 12                4) Messler, Kristina 12
   3:15.319 (3:15.319)       3:41.441 (26.122)     5:22.513 (1:41.072)
  11:01.354 (5:38.841)
 Event 24  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jean, Soledad             11 Half Hollow            5-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 5-07 5-08 5-09       
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  ---  XXO    O  XXO  XXX       
  2 Earle, Alexandria         12 Sacred Heart          X5-06.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 5-07                 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO  ---    O   XO   XO  XXX                 
  3 Stoppacher, Harper        11 Fayetteville           5-04.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05                           
      ---    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                           
  4 Robertson, Lucci          10 Onteora               J5-04.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05                           
      ---  ---    O  ---   XO    O   XO  XXX                           
  5 Evans, Anna               11 Saratoga Springs      J5-04.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05                           
      ---  ---   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX                           
  6 Belanger, Mia             10 Burnt Hills-           5-03.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04                                
      ---    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX                                
  7 Sinclair, Amina           12 Liverpool             J5-03.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04                                
      ---    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                
  8 Wellman, Lilly            12 Bishop Kearn          J5-03.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04                                
      ---    O  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX                                
  9 Carter, Angela            10 Sweet Home             5-02.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03                                     
      ---    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     
 10 Clarke, Jada               7 Nightingale Bamford  XJ5-02.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03                                     
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                                     
 10 Zaloj, Catalina           12 Lansing               J5-02.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04                                
      ---  ---  ---   XO    O  ---  XXX                                
 12 Guevara, Anjelina         11 Miller Place          J5-02.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03                                     
      ---    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX                                     
 13 Spronz, Lela              11 Webster Schroeder      5-00.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                          
      ---    O    O    O  XXX                                          
 13 Staples, Bianca           10 Valley Central         5-00.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                          
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX                                          
 15 Dircks, Mia               12 Bethpage              J5-00.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                          
      ---    O   XO    O  XXX                                          
 16 Ahmetaj, Brienna          11 Pleasantville         J5-00.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                          
      ---  XXO    O    O  XXX                                          
 16 Coster, Cassandra         11 Arlington             J5-00.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03                                     
      ---  ---  XX-    O  XX-    X                                     
 18 Piccirelli, Lauryn         9 Bay Shore             J5-00.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                          
      ---  ---    O   XO  XXX                                          
 18 Donnelly, Makiya          11 Guilderland           J5-00.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                          
      ---  ---    O   XO  XXX                                          
 20 Finnegan, Olivia          12 Plainedge             J5-00.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                          
      ---   XO    O   XO  XXX                                          
 21 Halt, Morgan              12 Amherst               J5-00.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                          
      ---   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                          
 22 Carden, Megan             12 Vestal                J5-00.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                          
      ---   XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                          
 23 LeDuc, Marissa            10 Saranac                4-10.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                               
        O    O   XO  XXX                                               
 24 Case, Lauren              10 Palmyra-Macedon       J4-10.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                               
      ---   XO   XO  XXX                                               
 25 eicher, Aimee             12 Trinity School       XJ4-10.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                               
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX                                               
 26 Kops, Elinor              11 Ithaca High School    J4-10.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                               
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                               
 27 Williams, Arianna         11 Medgar Evers          X4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
 28 Graves, Stephanie         12 HS for Law E         XJ4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05                           
      ---   XO  XX-  ---  ---  ---  ---    R                           
 28 Moosbrugger, Louisa       12 Potsdam HS            J4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                    
        O   XO  XXX                                                    
 30 Fay, Angelena             11 Saranac               J4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                    
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                    
 30 Lorenc, Sydney            12 Canton                J4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                    
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                    
 32 Derrick-Bain, Brinesha    10 Bishop Loughlin       X4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03                                     
       XO  ---  ---  ---  ---    R 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pasqualetti, Leah         12 Orchard Park          13-00.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 12-03 12-06 12-09 13-00 13-03
      ---  ---   ---   ---   ---   ---   ---   ---   ---   ---     O   ---   XXO   XXX
  2 Reigle, Laura             10 Hilton                12-09.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 12-03 12-06 12-09 13-00
      ---  ---   ---     O     O   ---   XXO     O   XXO     O   XXO     O   XXX
  3 Gisler, Gwen              12 Lansing               11-06.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00
      ---  ---   ---     O     O     O     O   X--    XX
  4 D'Angelo, Marisa          10 Saint Anthony's     XJ11-06.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00
      ---  ---   ---     O     O   ---    XO   ---   XXX
  5 Beattie, Lily              8 Warwick Valley        11-00.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03
        O    O     O     O     O   XXX
  6 Giancarlo, Eve            11 Sweet Home           J11-00.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03
      ---  ---   ---    XO     O   XXX
  7 Brinsko, Paige            12 Stillwater           J11-00.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03
      ---    O     O   XXO     O   XXX
  8 Gravier, Jules            11 Bronxville            10-06.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
      ---    O     O     O   XXX
  8 Brule, Ashley             10 Half Hollow           10-06.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
      ---  ---   ---     O   XXX
  8 Heese, Emily              12 Somers                10-06.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
      ---    O     O     O   XXX
 11 Dolce, Evelyn             10 Central Square       J10-06.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
        O    O    XO     O   XXX
 12 Johnson, Alicia           11 Monroe-Woodbury       10-00.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
      ---    O     O   XXX
 13 Dolce, Ella               10 Central Square       J10-00.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
        O    O    XO   XXX
 14 Pfeuffer, Emily           12 Connetquot           J10-00.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
      ---   XO    XO   XXX
 15 Tyler, Ava                11 Broadalbin-Perth     J10-00.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
      ---  XXO    XO   XXX
 16 Feurer, Alexandra         11 Shaker                 9-06.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00
      ---    O   XXX
 16 Fatta, Caroline           12 Warwick Valley         9-06.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
      ---    O   ---   ---   XXX


Event 38  Girls Pole Vault 2ND SECTION
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Couchman, Melia            9 Herkimer              10-06.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
        O    O     O     O   XXX
  2 Morse, Rosie              10 Trumansburg          J10-06.00
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
        O    O   XO     O     O   XXX
  3 Larsson, Abby             12 Bayport-Blue Point   J10-06.00
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
        O    O    O     O   XXO   XXX
  4 Pellechia, Cara           10 Hilton                10-00.00
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
        O    O    O     O   XXX
  5 Henry, Mya                11 Hilton               J10-00.00
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
       XO    O    O    XO   XXX
  6 Armitage, Alyssa          10 Starpoint            J10-00.00
     9-06 10-00 10-06
        O   XXO   XXX
  7 Huynh, Issabella          12 Bronx HS Of Science XJ10-00.00
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
        O   XO   XXO   XXX
  7 Tornusciolo, Kiara        10 Lansing              J10-00.00
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
        O    O   XO   XXO   XXX
  9 LoMonte, Nicolette        10 Island Trees           9-06.00
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
      XXO    O    O    O   XXX
 10 Smith, Samantha           10 Syosset                9-00.00
     8-06 9-00 9-06
        O    O  XXX
 10 Loughran, Maeve           11 Pearl River            9-00.00
     9-00 9-06
        O  XXX
 12 Giura, Michela            12 Chsaa                 X8-06.00
     8-00 8-06 9-00
        O    O  XXX
 13 Kschwendt, Sophia         10 Hunter Colle          X8-00.00
     8-00 8-06
        O  XXX                              
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dees, Anaya               12 Hilton                18-06.50   3       
      18-05  17-10.75  18-03.50  16-11.75  18-02  18-06.50                
  2 Chamberlain, Olivia       11 Cobleskill-R          18-02.00   3       
      17-10.50  18-02  FOUL  FOUL  17-07.50  FOUL                         
  3 Locci, Gianna             10 Stillwater            18-01.25   2       
      17-07  18-01.25  17-00.50  17-09  17-05.50  15-06                   
  4 Omokeni, Efe              12 Freeport              18-00.25   3       
      17-11  17-05.50  17-01.75  18-00.25  17-04.50  17-08.25             
  5 Williams-Matthews, Nia    12 Aquinas Institute     17-11.75   3       
      17-03.25  16-08.25  17-11  17-07.50  17-11.75  17-05.50             
  6 Tait, Emily               12 Attica               J17-11.75   3       
      17-11.75  17-04  FOUL  17-07.25  FOUL  17-08.25                     
  7 Braxton, Alissa           12 Commack              J17-11.75   3       
      15-04.25  17-04  17-08.25  17-11.75  17-05.50  17-03.50             
  8 Puskar, Sara              12 Orchard Park          17-11.25   3       
      17-06.50  17-01.50  FOUL  17-09.25  17-11.25  17-07.25              
  9 Kelly, Alexandra          10 Rocky Point           17-05.00   3       
      16-08.75  17-05  16-07                                              
 10 Edwards, Faith            12 Young Women'         X17-04.50   2       
      17-03.25  17-00.50  17-04.50                                        
 11 Moran, Kelly              10 Stillwater            17-02.50   3       
      17-02.50  16-10  16-00.50                                           
 12 Halt, Morgan              12 Amherst               17-02.00   2       
      16-10.75  16-08  17-02                                              
 13 Earle, Alexandria         12 Sacred Heart         X16-10.00   2       
      15-07  16-10  15-10.75                                              
 14 Mcloughlin, Erin          11 Connetquot            16-09.50   2       
      16-04  16-09.50  FOUL                                               
 15 Prentice, Jessica         11 New Dorp             X16-08.75   1       
      15-08.50  16-08.75  16-05                                           
 16 Alfonsetti, Anya          11 Union Endicott        16-07.50   1       
      16-07.50  16-05  16-05                                              
 17 Nelson, Olivia            12 Valley Strea         J16-07.50   3       
      16-07.50  16-01  16-02                                              
 18 Cialone, Nina             12 Locust Valley         16-06.75   2       
      FOUL  16-06.75  16-05                                               
 19 Hall, Amari                9 Sweet Home            16-02.50   2       
      FOUL  12-07.75  16-02.50                                            
 20 phillips, Jasmyn          11 Hackley School       X16-02.25   1       
      15-10.50  16-02.25  14-11.25                                        
 21 Koenig, Amelia            10 Bronxville            16-01.75   2       
      16-01.75  15-05.50  16-01.50                                        
 22 Balliet, Emily            11 Horseheads            16-00.25   1       
      15-08.50  16-00.25  15-05                                           
 23 Eye, Alexandra            11 St. John the         X15-11.25   1       
      15-11.25  15-08.75  15-09.50                                        
 24 Warren-McCann, Sofia      12 Warwick Valley        15-08.00   1       
      14-10.50  14-11.75  15-08                                           
 25 Griggs, Olivia            11 Rome Free Ac          15-07.25   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  15-07.25                                                
 26 Janoyan, Sophia           12 Potsdam HS            15-06.25   1       
      15-06.25  FOUL  14-06.75                                            
 27 Laundry, Gabriella         9 Plattsburgh HS        14-11.75   1       
      14-11.75  14-05.75  14-10                                           
 28 Sternberger, Grace         9 Spence School        X14-11.00   2       
      14-11  14-07.50  14-07.50                                           
 29 Blair, Hailee              9 Canton                14-08.50   1       
      14-01  14-06  14-08.50                                              
 30 Blaisdell, Brooke         11 Cicero-North          14-08.00   2       
      14-08                                                               
 31 Johnson, Alicia           11 Monroe-Woodbury       14-03.75   1       
      13-00.25  13-10.50  14-03.75                                        
 32 Baker, Kennedy            10 Plattsburgh HS        14-02.75   1       
      13-10.75  13-06.25  14-02.75                                        
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Saunders, Nadia           12 North Rockland        40-04.50   3       
      40-04.25  39-01.50  39-06.75  FOUL  40-04.50  FOUL                  
  2 Braxton, Alissa           12 Commack               40-04.00   3       
      FOUL  39-05.75  39-10  39-10.50  40-04  FOUL                        
  3 Odenigbo, Chiamaka        12 New Rochelle          39-02.00   3       
      37-09.75  37-10.75  37-01.50  38-00.25  36-10.50  39-02             
  4 Williams-Matthews, Nia    12 Aquinas Institute     39-00.00   3       
      39-00  38-11.75  38-07  38-03.25  38-11.25  38-11.75                
  5 Kelly, Alexandra          10 Rocky Point           38-06.50   3       
      36-09.25  35-07.50  38-06.50  37-07.25  37-11.75  37-10.50          
  6 Nicholas, Leann           11 Farmingdale           38-05.50   3       
      38-05.50  FOUL  37-05.50  37-11.75  38-04.75  38-01.50              
  7 Dees, Anaya               12 Hilton                38-04.50   3       
      38-02.75  38-04.50  37-01.50  37-07.25  38-03.75  37-08.50          
  8 Alexandre, Mara           12 Nyack                 37-05.25   2       
      37-10  37-01.75  36-08.25  35-09.50  32-07  FOUL                    
  9 Tait, Emily               12 Attica                37-03.75   3       
      37-01.25  37-03.75  36-07.75                                        
 10 Forde, Julissa            11 Shaker                37-03.25   2       
      FOUL  37-03.25  FOUL                                                
 11 Etong Ntonga, Marie-Clai  12 Taft Educati         X36-11.75   2       
      36-11.75  36-07.25  36-07                                           
 12 Hall, Amari                9 Sweet Home            36-08.25   2       
      36-08.25  36-00.50  36-03.50                                        
 13 Washington, Tamiah        10 Thomas R. Proctor     36-06.50   3       
      36-06  35-06.75  36-06.50                                           
 14 Addario, Lauren           12 Baldwinsville         36-06.00   3       
      36-06  36-05  35-11.75                                              
 15 Moran, Kelly              10 Stillwater            36-05.75   2       
      FOUL  36-05.75  36-05.25                                            
 16 Gedeon, Laila             12 St. John the         X36-04.00   2       
      36-04  35-00.25  35-08.25                                           
 17 Hall, Lanee               10 Sweet Home            35-10.00   2       
      35-02.50  35-10  34-10.75                                           
 18 Wojciechowski, Ali        12 Lancaster             35-09.50   3       
      35-07.50  35-09.50  35-07                                           
 19 Cialone, Nina             12 Locust Valley         35-07.00   2       
      FOUL  FOUL  35-07                                                   
 20 Blaisdell, Brooke         11 Cicero-North          35-01.75   2       
      35-01  35-01.75  FOUL                                               
 21 Baker, Renee              11 Young Women'         X34-10.25   1       
      34-01.50  34-10.25  FOUL                                            
 22 Mccarthy, Areyanna        10 Goshen                34-10.00   1       
      34-00  33-09.25  34-10                                              
 23 Schaffer, Michaela        12 Shenendehowa          34-09.00   1       
      34-00.25  34-09  FOUL                                               
 24 Easter, Quinci            12 Freeport              34-08.00   2       
      FOUL  34-08  34-00.25                                               
 25 Hodge, Jahnia             12 Half Hollow           34-06.50   2       
      34-06.50  34-00  34-04.25                                           
 26 Eisner, Tess               9 Horseheads            34-03.25   1       
      34-03.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                
 27 Carden, Melissa           12 Vestal                34-01.50   1       
      33-01.50  33-05.50  34-01.50                                        
 28 Ward, Lindsay             11 Cornwall              33-09.75   1       
      FOUL  32-08.50  33-09.75                                            
 29 Caufield, Elizabeth       12 St. Joseph H         X32-05.25   1       
      30-03.50  30-02.50  32-05.25                                        
 30 Lyons, Angelina           11 Beekmantown           32-02.50   1       
      32-02.50  FOUL  32-02                                               
 31 ryoo, Cheryn              11 Trinity School       X31-01.25   1       
      30-08.50  FOUL  31-01.25                                            
 32 Burns, Lindsey            10 Canton                30-11.00   1       
      30-11  30-05.50  FOUL                                               
 33 Simmons, Halie            12 Gouverneur            30-06.00   1       
      FOUL  30-06  30-03.50                                               
 -- Batu-Tiako, Abi           12 Plattsburgh HS            FOUL   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- stellabotte, Sophia       11 Trinity School           XFOUL   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Surdej, Natalia           11 Lancaster             42-09.75   3       
      40-11.50  42-03.50  40-01  40-08.50  FOUL  42-09.75                 
  2 Duchaussee, Madeleine     12 Saratoga Springs      41-11.00   3       
      40-07.50  35-07  40-10  39-10.75  38-03.50  41-11                   
  3 Christie, Caitlin         12 Bay Shore             41-05.00   3       
      30-09.75  40-00  39-04  40-09  40-08.50  41-05                      
  4 Wood, Megan               12 Ward Melville         40-04.75   3       
      40-04.75  38-05.75  39-01.50  36-06.50  39-09.50  39-05             
  5 Ragazzini, Kayley         12 George H. Hewlett     39-05.50   3       
      34-00  FOUL  39-05.50  FOUL  35-11.50                               
  6 Koonmen, Rachel           12 Fairport              39-03.50   3       
      38-00.25  39-02.75  38-04  38-08.25  39-03.50  38-00.50             
  7 Chevannes, Jaelyn         12 Young Women'         X39-01.75   3       
      36-11.25  37-08.25  39-01.75  38-11.50  37-03.25                    
  8 Pagano, Serena            12 Holland/East Aurora   38-06.25   3       
      38-06.25  38-05  38-05.25  36-10  38-00.75  35-11.50                
  9 Ralph, Celia              11 Shenendehowa          38-01.25   2       
      38-01.25  36-04.50  37-02.75                                        
 10 Soto, Ilenn               12 New Rochelle          37-05.50   3       
      36-01  FOUL  37-05.50                                               
 11 Fabrizio, Isabella        12 Cornwall              36-11.25   2       
      35-01.50  36-01.50  36-11.25                                        
 12 LeBron, Alyssa            10 Massapequa            36-09.75   1       
      36-09.75  36-00.75  FOUL                                            
 13 Daniszewski, Rebekah      11 Batavia               36-09.50   2       
      35-02  32-00  36-09.50                                              
 14 Scott, Madysyn            11 Suffern               36-06.25   2       
      36-06.25  35-00.75  35-06.25                                        
 15 Frederick, Lindsay        12 Sidney Track          35-03.75   2       
      30-01  FOUL  35-03.75                                               
 16 Garcia, Julia             12 Cornwall              35-02.50   2       
      34-05  35-02.50  34-11                                              
 17 Garris, Teghan.           11 Dryden                35-02.25   1       
      34-09  35-02.25  33-02.75                                           
 18 Pohl, Brook               11 Rocky Point           34-09.25   2       
      33-07.50  34-09.25  FOUL                                            
 19 Pointer, Skylar           11 Lockport              34-09.00   2       
      34-09  FOUL  31-09.50                                               
 20 Sinclair, Imahni          12 Liverpool             34-04.00   2       
      FOUL  34-04  FOUL                                                   
 21 Zacpal, Arianna-Alladio   11 Saint Anthony's      X32-04.25   1       
      32-04.25  FOUL  32-01.50                                            
 22 Jefferies, Abigail        10 Archbishop Molloy    X31-10.75   2       
      31-10.75  FOUL  31-04.25                                            
 23 Elliott, Alaina           12 Norwood-Norfolk       31-03.00   1       
      27-06  31-03  30-07.25                                              
 24 Stephenson, Madison       12 Poly Prep Co         X30-02.00   1       
      24-06  28-06.50  30-02                                              
 25 Rich, Elizabeth            9 Ticonderoga           29-05.25   1       
      FOUL  29-02.25  29-05.25                                            
 26 Nichol, Sydney            10 Spence School        X29-00.75   1       
      24-06.50  27-11.25  29-00.75                                        
 27 Cuttaia, Ava              12 Tupper Lake           28-03.00   1       
      26-03.75  27-10.75  28-03                                           
 28 Skiff, Caylen             12 Saranac Lake          24-05.25   1       
      24-05.25  FOUL  23-02                                               
 -- Kozyra, Madison           12 Whitesboro                FOUL   3       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Event 37  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Hill, Elise               10 South Jefferson       10-07.75
      10-04.50  10-06.75  10-06.25  10-07.75                   
Event 34  Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hardy, Monique            12 Webster Thomas        63-10.50   3       
      59-08.75  63-10.50  61-01.50  61-04  57-11.75  59-11.75             
  2 Surdej, Natalia           11 Lancaster             56-11.75   3       
      55-05.75  56-11.75  55-02  55-05.75  FOUL  56-08.75                 
  3 Garcia, Julia             12 Cornwall              55-09.75   3       
      50-11.25  50-07  50-04  53-02.25  55-09.75  55-09.50                
  4 Lindner, Kira             12 Horace Greeley        52-02.75   3       
      51-09.25  51-07.25  51-05  52-02.75  49-09  50-07.50                
  5 Ragazzini, Kayley         12 George H. Hewlett     49-10.25   3       
      45-02.25  44-11  48-07  FOUL  46-01.50  49-10.25                    
  6 Kinnicutt, Emma           12 Wellsville            48-07.00   2       
      FOUL  42-10.75  48-07  44-01.75  45-10.50  45-05.75                 
  7 Wright, Lindsey           11 Delhi HS              47-04.50   2       
      47-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  45-00.50  43-03.75                            
  8 Sinclair, Imahni          12 Liverpool             47-01.00   3       
      44-07.75  42-06  47-01  44-06.75  FOUL  45-02.50                    
  9 Richard, Lea              12 South Glens Falls     46-02.25   3       
      43-06.75  46-02.25  44-10.75                                        
 10 Soto, Ilenn               12 New Rochelle          45-10.25   3       
      FOUL  43-11.75  45-10.25                                            
 11 Lambert, Danielle         12 West Seneca West      45-04.75   2       
      FOUL  44-10.75  45-04.75                                            
 12 Forand, Emily             12 Bethlehem Central     44-02.00   1       
      40-08.50  42-06  44-02                                              
 13 Pelle, Amber              12 Mount Vernon          43-11.25   2       
      43-04  42-05.75  43-11.25                                           
 14 Hart, Mara                12 Webster Schroeder     43-10.50   2       
      43-10.50  42-07  43-07.25                                           
 15 Nellis, Anna-Mae          12 Dolgeville            43-09.75   2       
      43-09.75  37-09  41-02                                              
 16 Carvajal, Leah            11 Marlboro              42-02.75   3       
      40-11  42-02.75  FOUL                                               
 17 Thompson, Danena          12 Harry S. Truman      X41-08.50   1       
      41-08.50  38-10  FOUL                                               
 18 Wood, Megan               12 Ward Melville         40-10.75   2       
      40-04.50  FOUL  40-10.75                                            
 19 Andreou, Ismini           12 Benjamin N.          X40-07.50   2       
      FOUL  FOUL  40-07.50                                                
 20 Zacpal, Arianna-Alladio   11 Saint Anthony's      X40-04.75   1       
      FOUL  40-04.75  FOUL                                                
 21 Richards, Anastasia       12 Mt. Sinai             40-02.25   2       
      36-05.50  FOUL  40-02.25                                            
 22 Isherwood, Grace          12 Rome Free Ac          40-00.75   2       
      FOUL  40-00.75  39-07                                               
 23 Koepnick, Claire          12 Sweet Home            39-03.50   2       
      FOUL  35-00.50  39-03.50                                            
 24 Christie, Caitlin         12 Bay Shore             37-06.75   1       
      37-06.75  35-02.50  FOUL                                            
 25 Podufalski, Makayla       11 Ithaca High School    37-02.75   1       
      37-02.75  FOUL  36-06                                               
 26 Townsend, Lauren          12 Kingston              36-00.75   2       
      36-00.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                
 27 DuBray, Madison           12 Saranac               34-11.75   1       
      30-11  34-11.75  31-02.25                                           
 28 Sanford, Mia              10 Saranac Lake          34-11.50   1       
      34-11.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                
 28 Georgiou, Kiriaki         11 St. Francis Prep     X34-11.50   1       
      FOUL  34-11.50  32-01                                               
 30 Aronson, Isabella         10 Syosset               34-02.00   1       
      FOUL  34-02  FOUL                                                   
 31 carragher, Coco           11 Trinity School       X31-02.25   1       
      26-06.50  25-10.75  31-02.25                                        
 32 green, Gracelynn          11 Hackley School       X28-10.25   1       
      28-08  28-10.25  27-05.50                                           
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Smith, Brandon            12 South Shore HS           X6.44Q  4      
  2 Leslie, Andre             11 Farmingdale               6.49Q  5      
  3 Allen, Damoy              12 Thomas R. Proctor         6.52Q  3      
  4 Adekoya, Christopher      11 Susan E. Wagner          X6.55Q  1      
  5 Moore, Jahkier            12 Joseph C. Wi              6.59Q  2 6.584
  6 Williams, Travis          11 Cardinal Hayes           X6.51q  5      
  7 Hibbert, Nazir            12 Archbishop Stepinac      X6.54q  3      
  8 Legare, Dayzin             9 Johnson City              6.57q  3      
  9 Decoteau, Andrew          12 Baldwin                   6.58   3      
 10 Fils-aime, Christian      12 North Babylon             6.59   1 6.584
 11 Harris, Naquille          12 Cardinal Hayes           X6.61   5 6.604
 12 DeJesus, Brandon          12 Pine Bush                 6.61   3 6.608
 13 Cathey, Michael           12 Uprep Rochester           6.64   2 6.634
 14 Woods, Andre              12 Albany High School        6.64   1 6.636
 15 Addison, Jiles            10 Cornwall                  6.64   5 6.639
 16 Burgos, Davonte           12 Roy C. Ketch              6.65   2 6.642
 17 cohen, Jacob              12 Trinity School           X6.65   1 6.647
 18 Averhart, Abraham         12 Niagara Falls             6.66   1      
 19 Williams, Shameik         12 Institute of              6.67   4 6.663
 20 Jean, Christon            12 Uprep Rochester           6.67   4 6.667
 21 De La Rosa, Aiden         12 Harrison                  6.67   4 6.670
 22 Seabury, Baden            10 Ichabod Crane             6.69   5      
 23 Copeland, Addison         10 Wny Maritime              6.70   5      
 24 Solero, Anthony           12 William Floyd             6.73   5      
 25 Scibetta, Adam            11 Depew                     6.75   2      
 26 Staples, Joseph           12 Jamesville-D              6.76   2      
 27 Delphin, Shemar           11 Schenectady               6.78   3      
 28 Vu, Eddy                  10 William Floyd             6.79   2      
 29 Mason, Jaden              11 Freeport                  6.80   4      
 30 Panzer, Sam               12 Lansing                   6.81   3      
 31 Abrams, Zashon            11 Saranac                   6.88   3      
 32 Gumbs, Justin             12 Monroe-Woodbury           6.91   4      
 33 Ye, Joshua                12 Columbia Prep            X6.92   1      
 34 Estes, Tanner             11 Plattsburgh HS            6.94   4 6.936
 35 Isaac, Kip                10 Binghamton HS             6.94   2 6.937
 36 Farr, Caleb               12 Gouverneur                6.95   2      
 37 Frost, Matthew            12 Norwood-Norfolk           7.09   1      
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Smith, Brandon            12 South Shore HS           X6.27        
  2 Leslie, Andre             11 Farmingdale               6.39        
  3 Adekoya, Christopher      11 Susan E. Wagner          X6.40        
  4 Allen, Damoy              12 Thomas R. Proctor         6.45        
  5 Williams, Travis          11 Cardinal Hayes           X6.47        
  6 Hibbert, Nazir            12 Archbishop Stepinac      X6.52        
  7 Moore, Jahkier            12 Joseph C. Wi              6.55        
 -- Legare, Dayzin             9 Johnson City                FS        
Event 15  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Campbell, Cavel           12 Hempstead                34.44q  4
  2 Holt, Christopher         12 Holy Trinity            X34.55q  6
  3 Flemmings, Tahje          12 Benjamin Ban            X34.80q  4
  4 Burgos, Davonte           12 Roy C. Ketch             34.88q  4
  5 Istvan, Kaleb             12 Beacon                   35.04q  6
  6 Fischer, Peter            11 Harrison                 35.06q  7
  7 miller, Aaron             12 Riverdale Co            X35.12q  5
  8 Politi, Michael           12 St. Peter's             X35.36q  7
  9 Lavazoli, Nicholas        11 Middle Country           35.43   6
 10 Bowry, Mervyn             12 Paul Robeson            X35.44   4
 11 Williams, Tavon           10 Cardinal Hayes          X35.50   7
 12 De Silva Jr., Fabien      11 Colonie                  35.54   6
 13 Roberts, Jahi             11 Medgar Evers            X35.56   5
 14 Hughes, Norwood           10 Newark                   35.75   7
 15 Morival, Kailer           11 Deer Park                35.88   2
 16 Cabrera, Marlon           11 Ellenville               35.89   4
 17 Glenn-harris, Jay         12 Benjamin Fra             35.91   7
 18 Colson, Nile              12 Aquinas Institute        35.97   5
 19 Zaidel, Kyle              11 Corning                  35.97   1
 20 Bertini+, Massimo         11 Columbia Prep           X35.98   6
 21 Seabury, Baden            10 Ichabod Crane            36.09   5
 22 Gamarra, Jonathan         12 Oceanside                36.19   5
 23 Madariaga, Oliver         11 Fredonia HS              36.19   3
 24 Scibetta, Adam            11 Depew                    36.20   2
 25 Montero, Marcsean         10 Cornwall                 36.43   1
 26 Dochat, Scott             11 Shenendehowa             36.47   1???
 27 Davis, Aaron              12 Union Endicott           36.49   2
 28 Johnson, Azzan            11 Thomas R. Proctor        36.89   3
 29 cohen, Jacob              12 Trinity School          X36.92   3
 30 Chester, Khalil           12 Walter G. O'             36.97   5
 31 Gillingham, Roan          12 Sullivan West            37.36   7
 32 Cox, Dade                 11 Beekmantown              37.88   3
 33 Plunkett, Jahiem          11 Indian River             38.24   1
 34 Frost, Matthew            12 Norwood-Norfolk          39.75   2
 35 Hall, Jordan              11 Franklin Academy         41.72   3
Event 15  Boys 300 Meter Dash - FINALS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flemmings, Tahje          12 Benjamin Ban            X34.54   2        34.60
  1 Campbell, Cavel           12 Hempstead                34.54   3
  3 Holt, Christopher         12 Holy Trinity            X34.74   3
  4 Burgos, Davonte           12 Roy C. Ketch             35.04   2        34.94
  5 Hughes, Norwood           10 Newark                   35.24   1        35.32
  6 De Silva Jr., Fabien      11 Colonie                  35.54   1        35.53
  7 Morival, Kailer           11 Deer Park                35.74   1        35.75
  8 Istvan, Kaleb             12 Beacon                   36.14   2        36.13
  9 Zaidel, Kyle              11 Corning                  36.34   1        36.28
 10 Fischer, Peter            11 Harrison                 36.44   3
 11 Madariaga, Oliver         11 Fredonia HS              38.04   1        37.89
 12 Politi, Michael           12 St. Peter's             X46.34   2        46.28
Event 17  Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hayles, Reheem            12 Springfield Gardens   X1:18.48   6       
       24.603 (24.603)         50.631 (26.028)       1:18.477 (27.846)    
  2 Peron, Joshua             11 Frontier               1:19.47   6       
       24.859 (24.859)         51.078 (26.219)       1:19.469 (28.391)    
  3 Sanchez, Fernando         11 St. John the          X1:21.16   6       
       25.227 (25.227)         51.719 (26.492)       1:21.153 (29.434)    
  4 Jeffes, Josh              12 Scotia-Glenville       1:21.85   4       
       26.294 (26.294)         52.895 (26.601)       1:21.845 (28.950)    
  5 Kiviat, Cj                11 Huntington             1:22.05   5       
       25.379 (25.379)         53.411 (28.032)       1:22.047 (28.636)    
  6 Segarra, Alexander        12 Arlington              1:22.07   6       
       24.987 (24.987)         51.558 (26.571)       1:22.063 (30.505)    
  7 Stevens, Justin           12 Huntington             1:22.57   5       
       25.827 (25.827)         53.671 (27.844)       1:22.570 (28.899)    
  8 Reilly, Aidan             12 Our Lady of Lourdes    1:22.89   4       
       25.616 (25.616)         53.517 (27.901)       1:22.881 (29.364)    
  9 Greenwood, Jakob          12 Dryden                 1:23.18   5       
       25.506 (25.506)         53.911 (28.405)       1:23.178 (29.267)    
 10 Mejia, Alexander          11 Garden City            1:23.24   5       
       25.084 (25.084)         53.120 (28.036)       1:23.240 (30.120)    
 11 Gaffney, Joel             12 Cba Syracuse           1:23.29   2       
       26.396 (26.396)         54.941 (28.545)       1:23.288 (28.347)    
 12 Melendez, Sebastian       12 Grand Island           1:23.48   4       
       25.469 (25.469)         53.237 (27.768)       1:23.479 (30.242)    
 13 Kalikasingh, Roshan       12 Commack                1:23.70   4       
       26.848 (26.848)         55.293 (28.445)       1:23.697 (28.404)    
 14 Klishch, Petro            12 Monroe-Woodbury        1:23.72   4       
       26.727 (26.727)         54.668 (27.941)       1:23.717 (29.049)    
 15 Simpson, Alexander        12 Ithaca High School     1:23.74   5       
       25.306 (25.306)         53.223 (27.917)       1:23.740 (30.517)    
 16 Wilsoncroft, Nathan       12 Horseheads             1:23.77   4       
       27.692 (27.692)         55.358 (27.666)       1:23.761 (28.403)    
 17 Davis, Jackson            11 Ethical Cult          X1:23.86   6       
       25.579 (25.579)         53.230 (27.651)       1:23.858 (30.628)    
 18 Parker, Noble             12 Evander Chil          X1:23.93   2       
       25.753 (25.753)         54.219 (28.466)       1:23.921 (29.702)    
 19 Flanders, Noah            12 Saratoga Springs       1:23.94   3       
       26.131 (26.131)         53.804 (27.673)       1:23.940 (30.136)    
 20 Jantzi, Justin            12 Wayne Central          1:24.44   2       
       25.911 (25.911)         54.755 (28.844)       1:24.439 (29.684)    
 21 Waldron, Connor           10 Baldwinsville          1:24.88   3       
       26.372 (26.372)         54.408 (28.036)       1:24.871 (30.463)    
 22 Saferstein, Chaz          12 Packer Collegiate     X1:25.12   3       
       26.148 (26.148)         54.099 (27.951)       1:25.112 (31.013)    
 23 Doherty, Robert           11 Saint Anthony's       X1:25.30   5       
       25.616 (25.616)         54.467 (28.851)       1:25.295 (30.828)    
 24 Castro, Lorenzo           12 Washingtonville        1:25.69   2       
       26.040 (26.040)         54.972 (28.932)       1:25.682 (30.710)    
 25 Bouktam, Hatim            10 Mamaroneck             1:26.87   6       
       25.852 (25.852)         54.459 (28.607)       1:26.864 (32.405)    
 26 Core, Andrew              10 Hutchinson C           1:27.03   3       
       25.855 (25.855)         53.573 (27.718)       1:27.023 (33.450)    
 27 Thompson, Kyle            12 Rush Henriet           1:27.21   2       
       26.727 (26.727)         55.336 (28.609)       1:27.210 (31.874)    
 28 Shannon, Sean             11 Canton                 1:27.80   1       
       27.395 (27.395)         58.392 (30.997)       1:27.797 (29.405)    
 29 Jacobs, Shakoronhiokeiwe  11 Massena                1:31.71   1       
       27.230 (27.230)         58.565 (31.335)       1:31.708 (33.143)    
 30 Jackson, Rowan            11 Plattsburgh HS         1:32.05   1       
       28.476 (28.476)         59.568 (31.092)       1:32.049 (32.481)    
 31 Sinclair, Ryan            11 St. Peter's           X1:34.82   3       
       26.460 (26.460)         56.560 (30.100)       1:34.817 (38.257)    
 32 Rainville, Zach           11 Saranac                1:35.92   1       
       28.775 (28.775)       1:00.006 (31.231)       1:35.912 (35.906)    
 -- Martinez, Chris           11 East Meadow                DNF   3       
       26.172 (26.172)                                                    
Event 12  Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Danzi, Michael            12 Smithtown West         2:29.96   3       
       30.271 (30.271)       1:00.522 (30.251)       1:29.649 (29.127)    
     2:00.127 (30.478)       2:29.951 (29.824)                            
  2 Martin, Ryan              12 McQuaid Jesuit         2:30.21   3       
       30.108 (30.108)       1:01.393 (31.285)       1:32.173 (30.780)    
     2:01.559 (29.386)       2:30.208 (28.649)                            
  3 Pagliaccio, Vincent       12 West Seneca East       2:30.55   3       
       30.440 (30.440)       1:01.566 (31.126)       1:30.844 (29.278)    
     2:00.398 (29.554)       2:30.547 (30.149)                            
  4 Healy, Brian              12 St. John the          X2:30.96   3       
       30.407 (30.407)       1:01.924 (31.517)       1:32.521 (30.597)    
     2:02.107 (29.586)       2:30.957 (28.850)                            
  5 McDonagh, Ryan            11 Nanuet                 2:32.19   3       
       30.753 (30.753)       1:02.518 (31.765)       1:33.346 (30.828)    
     2:04.242 (30.896)       2:32.183 (27.941)                            
  6 Cass, Shane               12 New Rochelle           2:33.10   3       
       30.420 (30.420)       1:01.296 (30.876)       1:31.474 (30.178)    
     2:01.882 (30.408)       2:33.091 (31.209)                            
  7 Cader, Zachary            11 Beacon                 2:33.60   3       
       30.553 (30.553)       1:01.666 (31.113)       1:32.623 (30.957)    
     2:03.101 (30.478)       2:33.594 (30.493)                            
  8 Bobish, Chalen            11 Minisink Valley        2:33.82   2       
       29.985 (29.985)       1:01.171 (31.186)       1:33.162 (31.991)    
     2:04.495 (31.333)       2:33.815 (29.320)                            
  9 Rodriguez-King, Michael   10 Susan E. Wagner       X2:35.68   2       
       30.239 (30.239)       1:01.478 (31.239)       1:33.089 (31.611)    
     2:04.789 (31.700)       2:35.677 (30.888)                            
 10 Mcdonald, Ronan           12 Randolph               2:36.01   3       
       30.651 (30.651)       1:01.633 (30.982)       1:31.798 (30.165)    
     2:02.197 (30.399)       2:36.003 (33.806)                            
 11 Krawiec, Grant            12 Garden City            2:36.08   1       
       30.251 (30.251)       1:01.556 (31.305)       1:33.945 (32.389)    
     2:06.055 (32.110)       2:36.071 (30.016)                            
 12 Randall, T.J.             12 Shaker                 2:36.99   1       
       30.587 (30.587)       1:02.093 (31.506)       1:33.995 (31.902)    
     2:05.884 (31.889)       2:36.990 (31.106)                            
 13 Rogalski, Jared           12 Lancaster              2:37.05   3       
       30.681 (30.681)       1:02.157 (31.476)       1:33.795 (31.638)    
     2:05.007 (31.212)       2:37.043 (32.036)                            
 14 Struk, Steven             11 Minisink Valley        2:37.51   2       
       30.538 (30.538)       1:02.041 (31.503)       1:34.058 (32.017)    
     2:06.270 (32.212)       2:37.507 (31.237)                            
 15 Watson, Gabe              10 Rush Henriet           2:38.12   1       
       29.991 (29.991)       1:01.049 (31.058)       1:33.585 (32.536)    
     2:06.209 (32.624)       2:38.117 (31.908)                            
 16 Davis, RJ                 11 Cicero-North           2:38.55   2       
       31.240 (31.240)       1:03.116 (31.876)       1:36.444 (33.328)    
     2:06.882 (30.438)       2:38.548 (31.666)                            
 17 Chapman, Isaiah           12 Boys and Girls        X2:38.84   2       
       30.615 (30.615)       1:01.706 (31.091)       1:33.469 (31.763)    
     2:06.362 (32.893)       2:38.840 (32.478)                            
 18 Matthewson, Jason         11 Elmira Express         2:39.21   2       
       30.874 (30.874)       1:02.108 (31.234)       1:33.535 (31.427)    
     2:06.056 (32.521)       2:39.202 (33.146)                            
 19 Pisapia, Corey            12 St. Joseph b          X2:39.38   2       
       30.421 (30.421)       1:01.889 (31.468)       1:34.211 (32.322)    
     2:06.379 (32.168)       2:39.380 (33.001)                            
 20 Stafford, Collin           8 South Lewis            2:39.78   1       
       30.665 (30.665)       1:02.412 (31.747)       1:34.993 (32.581)    
     2:08.672 (33.679)       2:39.776 (31.104)                            
 21 Fenton, Benjamin          11 Horseheads             2:40.04   1       
       30.494 (30.494)       1:01.955 (31.461)       1:34.295 (32.340)    
     2:06.955 (32.660)       2:40.038 (33.083)                            
 22 Scheiner, Nick            11 Longwood               2:40.05   2       
       30.391 (30.391)       1:01.381 (30.990)       1:33.329 (31.948)    
     2:07.267 (33.938)       2:40.045 (32.778)                            
 23 Yohn, Nicholas            11 Packer Collegiate     X2:40.28   1       
       30.797 (30.797)       1:02.484 (31.687)       1:34.706 (32.222)    
     2:07.328 (32.622)       2:40.278 (32.950)                            
 24 Van Buren, Logan          12 Moriah / Boq           2:40.49   2       
       30.772 (30.772)       1:02.420 (31.648)       1:34.953 (32.533)    
     2:08.395 (33.442)       2:40.482 (32.087)                            
 25 McCulley, Micah           11 Saranac Lake           2:40.50   1       
       29.891 (29.891)       1:00.795 (30.904)       1:33.744 (32.949)    
     2:07.073 (33.329)       2:40.499 (33.426)                            
 26 Degen, Tristan            11 Oceanside              2:41.82   1       
       30.362 (30.362)       1:01.789 (31.427)       1:34.487 (32.698)    
     2:08.101 (33.614)       2:41.819 (33.718)                            
 27 Crocker, Skye             11 Potsdam HS             2:44.67   1       
       32.019 (32.019)       1:04.408 (32.389)       1:37.927 (33.519)    
     2:12.633 (34.706)       2:44.670 (32.037)                            
 28 Donohue, Thomas           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)      2:48.47   2 (fell)      
       30.056 (30.056)       1:01.201 (31.145)       1:32.898 (31.697)    
     2:04.577 (31.679)       2:48.461 (43.884)                            
 29 Mcsurdy, Christian        12 Massena                2:50.13   1       
       32.335 (32.335)       1:04.772 (32.437)       1:38.419 (33.647)    
     2:13.461 (35.042)       2:50.121 (36.660)                            
Event 19  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bravo, Pedro              12 Iona Prepara          X4:14.40   3       
       30.557 (30.557)       1:04.967 (34.410)       1:38.921 (33.954)    
     2:12.543 (33.622)       2:44.441 (31.898)       3:15.074 (30.633)    
     3:45.419 (30.345)       4:14.395 (28.976)                            
  2 Lewis, Kal                12 Shelter Island         4:17.24   3       
       30.764 (30.764)       1:05.158 (34.394)       1:39.096 (33.938)    
     2:12.756 (33.660)       2:44.902 (32.146)       3:16.000 (31.098)    
     3:46.159 (30.159)       4:17.236 (31.077)                            
  3 Beyer, Lucas              12 Canisius (Buffalo)    X4:18.84   3       
       31.025 (31.025)       1:05.739 (34.714)       1:39.748 (34.009)    
     2:13.595 (33.847)       2:45.642 (32.047)       3:16.740 (31.098)    
     3:48.606 (31.866)       4:18.838 (30.232)                            
  4 Lawler, Sam               12 Pittsford-Mendon       4:19.50   3       
       30.712 (30.712)       1:05.341 (34.629)       1:39.123 (33.782)    
     2:12.898 (33.775)       2:45.258 (32.360)       3:16.466 (31.208)    
     3:48.720 (32.254)       4:19.496 (30.776)                            
  5 wolfson, Tobias           12 Riverdale Co          X4:19.64   3       
       31.123 (31.123)       1:05.645 (34.522)       1:39.471 (33.826)    
     2:13.348 (33.877)       2:46.224 (32.876)       3:18.629 (32.405)    
     3:48.762 (30.133)       4:19.632 (30.870)                            
  6 Gleason, Brian            12 Frontier               4:19.84   3       
       30.439 (30.439)       1:04.834 (34.395)       1:38.785 (33.951)    
     2:12.460 (33.675)       2:44.857 (32.397)       3:16.455 (31.598)    
     3:48.319 (31.864)       4:19.836 (31.517)                            
  7 Hayes, Gitch              10 LaSalle Inst           4:20.20   3       
       30.832 (30.832)       1:05.129 (34.297)       1:39.061 (33.932)    
     2:12.693 (33.632)       2:44.663 (31.970)       3:15.785 (31.122)    
     3:47.567 (31.782)       4:20.198 (32.631)                            
  8 O'Brien, Joseph           12 Horace Greeley         4:21.93   3       
       31.357 (31.357)       1:05.396 (34.039)       1:39.378 (33.982)    
     2:13.158 (33.780)       2:45.586 (32.428)       3:18.014 (32.428)    
     3:50.547 (32.533)       4:21.927 (31.380)                            
  9 Fauvelle, Tyler           12 Adirondack             4:24.10   2       
       31.047 (31.047)       1:04.507 (33.460)       1:38.255 (33.748)    
     2:12.534 (34.279)       2:46.351 (33.817)       3:20.293 (33.942)    
     3:53.686 (33.393)       4:24.094 (30.408)                            
 10 Marchant, Will            12 Burnt Hills-           4:24.24   2       
       31.162 (31.162)       1:04.685 (33.523)       1:38.729 (34.044)    
     2:12.826 (34.097)       2:46.745 (33.919)       3:20.635 (33.890)    
     3:53.649 (33.014)       4:24.238 (30.589)                            
 11 Bender, Caleb             11 Skaneateles            4:24.52   2       
       30.931 (30.931)       1:04.287 (33.356)       1:38.271 (33.984)    
     2:12.263 (33.992)       2:46.041 (33.778)       3:19.882 (33.841)    
     3:53.228 (33.346)       4:24.514 (31.286)                            
 12 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu    12 Warwick Valley         4:25.91   3       
       30.925 (30.925)       1:05.517 (34.592)       1:39.295 (33.778)    
     2:12.920 (33.625)       2:44.729 (31.809)       3:15.502 (30.773)    
     3:48.474 (32.972)       4:25.905 (37.431)                            
 13 Bello, Steve              12 Monticello             4:26.23   2       
       31.563 (31.563)       1:05.021 (33.458)       1:39.095 (34.074)    
     2:13.931 (34.836)       2:47.982 (34.051)       3:22.880 (34.898)    
     3:55.973 (33.093)       4:26.229 (30.256)                            
 14 Glicksman, Jake           12 Seton Catholic (7)     4:26.29   1       
       31.316 (31.316)       1:04.998 (33.682)       1:39.208 (34.210)    
     2:14.085 (34.877)       2:49.371 (35.286)       3:23.221 (33.850)    
     3:55.882 (32.661)       4:26.282 (30.400)                            
 15 Bange, Ashton              9 Corning                4:26.45   1       
       31.289 (31.289)       1:04.890 (33.601)       1:38.884 (33.994)    
     2:13.278 (34.394)       2:47.109 (33.831)       3:21.801 (34.692)    
     3:55.331 (33.530)       4:26.445 (31.114)                            
 16 Lenz, Jack                12 Amherst                4:26.88   1       
       32.018 (32.018)       1:05.580 (33.562)       1:39.376 (33.796)    
     2:13.295 (33.919)       2:46.798 (33.503)       3:21.564 (34.766)    
     3:55.621 (34.057)       4:26.875 (31.254)                            
 17 Buscemi, Blake            11 Miller Place           4:27.19   2       
       31.295 (31.295)       1:04.704 (33.409)       1:38.926 (34.222)    
     2:13.232 (34.306)       2:47.281 (34.049)       3:23.086 (35.805)    
     3:56.311 (33.225)       4:27.182 (30.871)                            
 18 Ellwood, Luke             11 Regis                 X4:27.37   2       
       31.922 (31.922)       1:05.486 (33.564)       1:40.038 (34.552)    
     2:14.411 (34.373)       2:48.561 (34.150)       3:22.904 (34.343)    
     3:55.789 (32.885)       4:27.364 (31.575)                            
 19 Weber, Timmy              12 General Doug           4:27.58   3       
       31.278 (31.278)       1:05.765 (34.487)       1:39.639 (33.874)    
     2:13.133 (33.494)       2:45.708 (32.575)       3:17.910 (32.202)    
     3:52.680 (34.770)       4:27.572 (34.892)                            
 20 denatale, Nikhil          10 Trinity School        X4:28.66   2       
       31.336 (31.336)       1:04.990 (33.654)       1:39.143 (34.153)    
     2:13.744 (34.601)       2:48.164 (34.420)       3:22.673 (34.509)    
     3:56.351 (33.678)       4:28.654 (32.303)                            
 21 Matthews, Aidar           11 Northport              4:29.24   2       
       30.842 (30.842)       1:04.262 (33.420)       1:38.511 (34.249)    
     2:12.721 (34.210)       2:47.545 (34.824)       3:22.528 (34.983)    
     3:55.955 (33.427)       4:29.239 (33.284)                            
 22 Butler, Anson             10 Brighton Hig           4:29.48   2       
       31.527 (31.527)       1:04.962 (33.435)       1:39.731 (34.769)    
     2:14.228 (34.497)       2:48.374 (34.146)       3:22.578 (34.204)    
     3:56.115 (33.537)       4:29.476 (33.361)                            
 23 Wronski, Daniel           12 Susan E. Wagner       X4:29.64   1       
       31.067 (31.067)       1:04.734 (33.667)       1:38.411 (33.677)    
     2:12.321 (33.910)       2:46.835 (34.514)       3:21.379 (34.544)    
     3:55.930 (34.551)       4:29.631 (33.701)                            
 24 Onody, Bryan              12 North Rockland         4:30.60   3       
       31.402 (31.402)       1:05.587 (34.185)       1:39.792 (34.205)    
     2:13.750 (33.958)       2:47.347 (33.597)       3:21.190 (33.843)    
     3:56.318 (35.128)       4:30.595 (34.277)                            
 25 Cooper, Sawyer            12 Bronx HS Of Science   X4:30.67   2       
       31.064 (31.064)       1:04.432 (33.368)       1:38.777 (34.345)    
     2:13.103 (34.326)       2:47.332 (34.229)       3:22.129 (34.797)    
     3:56.485 (34.356)       4:30.667 (34.182)                            
 26 Marrone, Matt             12 Valley Stream North    4:32.76   1       
       31.752 (31.752)       1:05.256 (33.504)       1:39.593 (34.337)    
     2:13.535 (33.942)       2:47.410 (33.875)       3:22.165 (34.755)    
     3:57.317 (35.152)       4:32.757 (35.440)                            
 27 Carty, Cliff              11 Pearl River            4:35.50   3       
       30.852 (30.852)       1:05.432 (34.580)       1:39.530 (34.098)    
     2:13.392 (33.862)       2:47.062 (33.670)       3:21.770 (34.708)    
     3:58.261 (36.491)       4:35.494 (37.233)                            
 28 Smith, James              12 Pittsford-Mendon       4:35.59   2       
       31.714 (31.714)       1:05.230 (33.516)       1:39.442 (34.212)    
     2:13.854 (34.412)       2:48.322 (34.468)       3:23.802 (35.480)    
     3:59.721 (35.919)       4:35.590 (35.869)                            
 29 Wood, Matt                12 Watkins Glen           4:39.42   1       
       31.554 (31.554)       1:05.182 (33.628)       1:40.100 (34.918)    
     2:15.315 (35.215)       2:51.264 (35.949)       3:28.799 (37.535)    
     4:05.382 (36.583)       4:39.414 (34.032)                            
 30 Fogarty, Peter            11 Saranac Lake           4:39.91   1       
       30.867 (30.867)       1:04.612 (33.745)       1:39.335 (34.723)    
     2:14.678 (35.343)       2:50.593 (35.915)       3:27.000 (36.407)    
     4:04.235 (37.235)       4:39.907 (35.672)                            
 31 Crocker, Skye             11 Potsdam HS             4:45.99   1       
       33.345 (33.345)       1:08.604 (35.259)       1:44.617 (36.013)    
     2:20.841 (36.224)       2:57.371 (36.530)       3:34.909 (37.538)    
     4:11.213 (36.304)       4:45.983 (34.770)                            
 32 Perry, Dylan              11 Franklin Academy       5:06.72   1       
       34.738 (34.738)       1:10.679 (35.941)       1:48.375 (37.696)    
     2:27.311 (38.936)       3:06.686 (39.375)       3:46.725 (40.039)    
     4:26.330 (39.605)       5:06.712 (40.382)                            
Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu    12 Warwick Valley         9:13.20   2       
       33.537 (33.537)       1:08.265 (34.728)     3:30.989 (2:22.724)    
     4:07.871 (36.882)       4:42.620 (34.749)       5:16.219 (33.599)    
     5:51.908 (35.689)       6:26.765 (34.857)       6:59.975 (33.210)    
     7:32.480 (32.505)       8:05.758 (33.278)       8:38.967 (33.209)    
     9:13.191 (34.224)                                                    
  2 Geehrer, Peyton           11 Fayetteville           9:16.02   2       
       32.371 (32.371)       1:07.198 (34.827)       1:43.245 (36.047)    
   3:30.643 (1:47.398)       4:07.396 (36.753)       4:41.884 (34.488)    
     5:16.110 (34.226)       5:51.691 (35.581)       6:26.649 (34.958)    
     7:00.378 (33.729)       7:33.924 (33.546)       8:08.648 (34.724)    
     8:43.994 (35.346)       9:16.011 (32.017)                            
  3 Linzer, Jason             12 Seaford                9:17.97   2       
   1:08.407 (1:08.407)       1:44.439 (36.032)     2:55.724 (1:11.285)    
     3:31.601 (35.877)       4:08.472 (36.871)       4:43.608 (35.136)    
     5:17.460 (33.852)       5:52.857 (35.397)       6:27.594 (34.737)    
     7:02.389 (34.795)       7:36.985 (34.596)       8:11.500 (34.515)    
     8:44.045 (32.545)       9:17.967 (33.922)                            
  4 O'Brien, Sean             12 Guilderland            9:18.22   2       
   2:55.331 (2:55.331)     4:08.631 (1:13.300)       4:43.322 (34.691)    
     5:17.361 (34.039)       5:52.560 (35.199)       6:27.164 (34.604)    
     7:01.366 (34.202)       7:36.125 (34.759)       8:11.280 (35.155)    
   9:18.214 (1:06.934)                                                    
  5 Canales, Dylan            12 Brooklyn Technical    X9:22.40   1       
       32.227 (32.227)       1:07.665 (35.438)       1:44.189 (36.524)    
     2:19.281 (35.092)       2:55.314 (36.033)       3:31.562 (36.248)    
     4:06.681 (35.119)       4:42.101 (35.420)       5:17.955 (35.854)    
     5:54.082 (36.127)       6:29.990 (35.908)       7:05.357 (35.367)    
     7:40.422 (35.065)       8:15.706 (35.284)     9:22.394 (1:06.688)    
  6 Perrillo-Sullivan, Steph  12 Goshen                 9:23.81   2       
       32.874 (32.874)       1:08.113 (35.239)     3:31.093 (2:22.980)    
     4:08.102 (37.009)       4:43.516 (35.414)       5:19.132 (35.616)    
     5:55.062 (35.930)       6:31.670 (36.608)       7:08.450 (36.780)    
     7:45.208 (36.758)       8:21.301 (36.093)     9:23.809 (1:02.508)    
  7 Otis, Sam                 12 Fayetteville           9:24.13   2       
       32.647 (32.647)       1:07.563 (34.916)       1:43.493 (35.930)    
   3:30.600 (1:47.107)       4:07.453 (36.853)       4:42.225 (34.772)    
     5:16.360 (34.135)       5:52.320 (35.960)       6:27.783 (35.463)    
     7:03.965 (36.182)       7:40.548 (36.583)       8:17.425 (36.877)    
   9:24.122 (1:06.697)                                                    
  8 Howles, Geoff             12 Fayetteville           9:25.01   2       
       32.571 (32.571)       1:07.386 (34.815)       1:43.335 (35.949)    
   3:30.790 (1:47.455)       4:07.616 (36.826)       4:42.443 (34.827)    
     5:16.473 (34.030)       5:51.943 (35.470)       6:26.923 (34.980)    
   7:35.942 (1:09.019)       8:12.249 (36.307)     9:25.010 (1:12.761)    
  9 Hogan, Myles              10 Fordham Prep          X9:25.91   2       
       33.484 (33.484)       1:08.603 (35.119)       1:44.208 (35.605)    
      1:44.633 (0.425)     2:56.276 (1:11.643)       3:32.294 (36.018)    
     4:08.852 (36.558)       4:43.861 (35.009)       5:18.986 (35.125)    
     5:54.104 (35.118)       6:29.596 (35.492)       7:05.681 (36.085)    
     7:42.173 (36.492)       8:18.481 (36.308)     9:25.910 (1:07.429)    
 10 Ehlers, Gavin             10 Westhampton Beach      9:26.76   1       
       32.153 (32.153)       1:07.400 (35.247)       1:43.881 (36.481)    
     2:18.990 (35.109)       2:55.048 (36.058)       3:31.261 (36.213)    
     4:06.366 (35.105)       4:41.837 (35.471)       5:18.093 (36.256)    
     5:54.397 (36.304)       6:30.590 (36.193)       7:06.036 (35.446)    
     7:42.111 (36.075)       8:19.033 (36.922)     9:26.752 (1:07.719)    
 11 Silveri, Michael          11 Eastport-Sou           9:26.93   1       
       32.362 (32.362)       1:07.833 (35.471)       1:44.449 (36.616)    
     2:19.691 (35.242)       2:55.596 (35.905)       3:31.794 (36.198)    
     4:07.053 (35.259)       4:42.455 (35.402)       5:18.302 (35.847)    
     5:54.239 (35.937)       6:30.289 (36.050)       7:06.320 (36.031)    
     7:42.520 (36.200)       8:18.789 (36.269)     9:26.926 (1:08.137)    
 12 Gemme, Aidan              11 Hastings               9:27.02   1       
       33.447 (33.447)       1:09.898 (36.451)       1:47.116 (37.218)    
     2:23.564 (36.448)       2:58.916 (35.352)       3:33.997 (35.081)    
     4:10.313 (36.316)       4:46.630 (36.317)       5:22.072 (35.442)    
     5:58.810 (36.738)       6:34.802 (35.992)       7:10.773 (35.971)    
     7:45.513 (34.740)       8:21.102 (35.589)     9:27.017 (1:05.915)    
 13 Jones, Brody              10 Holland/East Aurora    9:29.86   1       
       33.905 (33.905)       1:10.124 (36.219)       1:45.968 (35.844)    
     2:22.253 (36.285)       2:58.555 (36.302)       3:33.426 (34.871)    
     4:09.601 (36.175)       4:46.021 (36.420)       5:21.446 (35.425)    
     5:57.530 (36.084)       6:33.855 (36.325)       7:10.484 (36.629)    
     7:46.465 (35.981)       8:23.028 (36.563)     9:29.851 (1:06.823)    
 14 Fodor, Thomas             12 Northport              9:30.52   2       
   1:07.918 (1:07.918)       1:43.982 (36.064)     2:55.527 (1:11.545)    
     3:31.283 (35.756)       4:08.009 (36.726)       4:43.417 (35.408)    
     5:18.650 (35.233)       5:53.856 (35.206)       6:29.788 (35.932)    
     7:06.114 (36.326)       7:41.916 (35.802)       8:18.286 (36.370)    
   9:30.512 (1:12.226)                                                    
 15 Diaz, Anthony             11 Farmingdale            9:33.84   2       
       33.117 (33.117)       1:08.019 (34.902)       1:44.286 (36.267)    
   2:56.102 (1:11.816)       3:31.862 (35.760)       4:09.032 (37.170)    
     4:44.862 (35.830)       5:20.235 (35.373)       5:55.899 (35.664)    
     6:32.204 (36.305)       7:09.027 (36.823)       7:45.931 (36.904)    
     8:22.982 (37.051)     9:33.834 (1:10.852)                            
 16 Lentz, Nathaniel          12 Bronx HS Of Science   X9:34.11   1       
   1:08.438 (1:08.438)       1:44.955 (36.517)       2:20.475 (35.520)    
     2:56.250 (35.775)       3:32.534 (36.284)       4:08.373 (35.839)    
     4:44.295 (35.922)       5:20.641 (36.346)       5:57.642 (37.001)    
     6:34.441 (36.799)       7:11.256 (36.815)       7:48.574 (37.318)    
     8:26.092 (37.518)     9:34.104 (1:08.012)                            
 17 Ford, Jeremiah            12 Alfred-Almond          9:34.15   1       
       34.979 (34.979)       1:10.961 (35.982)       1:46.905 (35.944)    
     2:22.689 (35.784)       2:57.740 (35.051)       3:33.594 (35.854)    
     4:09.901 (36.307)       4:46.254 (36.353)       5:22.715 (36.461)    
     5:59.692 (36.977)       6:36.215 (36.523)       7:13.094 (36.879)    
     7:49.984 (36.890)       8:26.567 (36.583)     9:34.143 (1:07.576)    
 18 Planty, Gabe              12 Watkins Glen           9:34.86   2       
       33.094 (33.094)       1:07.956 (34.862)       1:43.751 (35.795)    
   2:55.147 (1:11.396)       3:31.262 (36.115)       4:08.374 (37.112)    
     4:43.760 (35.386)       5:18.241 (34.481)       5:53.309 (35.068)    
     6:29.160 (35.851)       7:06.175 (37.015)       7:44.482 (38.307)    
     8:23.382 (38.900)     9:34.852 (1:11.470)                            
 19 Bauman, Nick              12 Irondequoit            9:34.88   1       
       33.858 (33.858)       1:09.905 (36.047)       1:46.290 (36.385)    
     2:22.295 (36.005)       2:58.496 (36.201)       3:34.412 (35.916)    
     4:10.656 (36.244)       4:47.015 (36.359)       5:23.180 (36.165)    
     5:59.888 (36.708)       6:36.460 (36.572)       7:13.347 (36.887)    
     7:50.239 (36.892)     9:34.875 (1:44.636)                            
 20 Dassin, Theo              12 Ethical Cult          X9:35.85   1       
       32.688 (32.688)       1:08.097 (35.409)       1:44.673 (36.576)    
     2:20.057 (35.384)       2:55.858 (35.801)       3:32.070 (36.212)    
     4:07.547 (35.477)       4:43.213 (35.666)       5:19.286 (36.073)    
     5:56.786 (37.500)       6:34.183 (37.397)       7:11.697 (37.514)    
     7:49.271 (37.574)     9:35.844 (1:46.573)                            
 21 Caso, Daniel              12 Arlington              9:36.14   2       
       32.069 (32.069)       1:06.979 (34.910)       1:43.007 (36.028)    
   2:55.341 (1:12.334)       3:31.687 (36.346)       4:08.729 (37.042)    
     4:44.227 (35.498)       5:19.617 (35.390)       5:55.407 (35.790)    
     6:31.837 (36.430)       7:00.894 (29.057)        7:08.743 (7.849)    
     7:45.527 (36.784)       8:22.340 (36.813)     9:36.136 (1:13.796)    
 22 Cullen, Patrick           12 John Jay - E           9:36.78   1       
       32.992 (32.992)       1:08.773 (35.781)       1:45.185 (36.412)    
     2:20.821 (35.636)       2:56.499 (35.678)       3:32.892 (36.393)    
     4:08.792 (35.900)       4:44.924 (36.132)       5:21.504 (36.580)    
     5:58.162 (36.658)       6:35.261 (37.099)       7:12.164 (36.903)    
     7:49.013 (36.849)     9:36.775 (1:47.762)                            
 23 Fogarty, Peter            11 Saranac Lake           9:37.24   1       
       33.314 (33.314)       1:09.036 (35.722)       1:45.395 (36.359)    
     2:21.110 (35.715)       2:56.801 (35.691)       3:33.196 (36.395)    
     4:09.314 (36.118)     5:22.005 (1:12.691)       5:59.024 (37.019)    
     6:36.065 (37.041)       7:12.578 (36.513)       7:49.647 (37.069)    
   9:37.236 (1:47.589)                                                    
 24 Allison, Ryan             10 Burnt Hills-           9:39.30   2       
       32.718 (32.718)       1:07.475 (34.757)       1:43.601 (36.126)    
   3:30.910 (1:47.309)       4:07.781 (36.871)       4:42.911 (35.130)    
     5:17.131 (34.220)       5:52.954 (35.823)       6:28.805 (35.851)    
     7:05.218 (36.413)       7:43.426 (38.208)       8:22.605 (39.179)    
     9:01.563 (38.958)       9:39.291 (37.728)                            
 25 Beyer, Lucas              12 Canisius (Buffalo)    X9:40.35   2       
   4:08.215 (4:08.215)     7:02.054 (2:53.839)       7:39.730 (37.676)    
     8:20.102 (40.372)     9:40.347 (1:20.245)                            
 26 Bush, Ryan                10 Saratoga Springs       9:43.89   2       
       32.535 (32.535)       1:07.671 (35.136)       1:43.941 (36.270)    
   2:55.781 (1:11.840)       3:31.993 (36.212)       4:09.280 (37.287)    
     4:44.698 (35.418)       5:20.038 (35.340)       5:56.343 (36.305)    
     6:33.225 (36.882)       7:11.707 (38.482)       7:50.558 (38.851)    
     8:29.948 (39.390)       9:08.718 (38.770)       9:43.887 (35.169)    
 27 Marson, Harry             11 James I. O'Neill       9:48.02   1       
   1:09.267 (1:09.267)       1:45.580 (36.313)       2:21.456 (35.876)    
     2:57.062 (35.606)       3:32.961 (35.899)       4:09.008 (36.047)    
     4:45.011 (36.003)       5:21.788 (36.777)       5:59.305 (37.517)    
     6:37.100 (37.795)       7:15.989 (38.889)       7:55.226 (39.237)    
   9:48.015 (1:52.789)                                                    
 28 Maynard, Jason            12 General Doug           9:51.98   2       
       33.232 (33.232)       1:08.525 (35.293)       1:44.626 (36.101)    
   3:32.145 (1:47.519)       4:09.310 (37.165)       4:45.466 (36.156)    
     5:21.729 (36.263)       5:59.297 (37.568)       6:38.004 (38.707)    
     7:17.399 (39.395)       7:56.873 (39.474)       8:36.268 (39.395)    
   9:51.978 (1:15.710)                                                    
 29 Perry, Dylan              11 Franklin Academy       9:59.65   1       
       34.885 (34.885)       1:10.943 (36.058)       1:48.119 (37.176)    
     2:24.466 (36.347)       3:00.927 (36.461)       3:38.043 (37.116)    
     4:15.069 (37.026)       4:52.766 (37.697)       5:31.360 (38.594)    
     6:10.697 (39.337)       6:49.994 (39.297)       7:29.621 (39.627)    
     8:09.084 (39.463)     9:59.647 (1:50.563)                            
 30 Winnicki, Zack            10 Lancaster             10:00.74   1       
       34.183 (34.183)       1:10.610 (36.427)       1:47.486 (36.876)    
     2:24.190 (36.704)       3:00.604 (36.414)       3:37.578 (36.974)    
     4:14.776 (37.198)       4:52.353 (37.577)       5:30.925 (38.572)    
     6:10.166 (39.241)       6:49.560 (39.394)       7:29.054 (39.494)    
     8:08.626 (39.572)    10:00.734 (1:52.108)                            
 31 Stone, Josh               12 Windsor Central       10:03.50   1       
       34.148 (34.148)       1:10.342 (36.194)       1:46.418 (36.076)    
     2:23.304 (36.886)       3:00.207 (36.903)       3:37.062 (36.855)    
     4:14.255 (37.193)       4:51.640 (37.385)       5:29.143 (37.503)    
     6:07.524 (38.381)       6:46.899 (39.375)       7:26.905 (40.006)    
     8:06.868 (39.963)    10:03.492 (1:56.624)                            
 32 Lyndaker, Nick            10 Canton                10:32.51   1       
       34.495 (34.495)       1:10.683 (36.188)       1:48.117 (37.434)    
     2:24.986 (36.869)       3:02.030 (37.044)       3:40.677 (38.647)    
     4:19.693 (39.016)       4:59.665 (39.972)       5:40.183 (40.518)    
     6:20.528 (40.345)       7:01.917 (41.389)       7:43.854 (41.937)    
     8:26.719 (42.865)     9:51.965 (1:25.246)      10:32.505 (40.540)    
 33 Tausinger, Emery          10 Moriah / Boq          11:03.72   1       
       34.665 (34.665)       1:11.119 (36.454)       1:48.547 (37.428)    
     2:25.739 (37.192)       3:04.711 (38.972)       3:47.048 (42.337)    
     4:30.940 (43.892)       5:15.390 (44.450)       5:59.439 (44.049)    
     6:44.294 (44.855)       7:30.222 (45.928)       8:15.417 (45.195)    
   9:45.374 (1:29.957)      10:28.905 (43.531)      11:03.718 (34.813)    
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Joseph, Emanuel           11 North Rockland            7.50Q  5      
  2 Smith, Brandon            12 South Shore HS           X7.51Q  4      
  3 Stevens Long, Travon      12 Benjamin Ban             X7.66Q  1      
  4 Wei, Justin               12 Mt. Sinai                 7.72Q  3      
  5 Cambridge, Amir           12 Farmingdale               7.89Q  2      
  6 Praileau, Ahmad           12 Albany Academy            7.73q  4      
  7 Wayman, Kyle              12 Horseheads                7.77q  5      
  8 Parker, Tyreek            12 Riverhead                 7.81q  1      
  9 Ruggio, John              12 Hannibal                  7.85   3 7.843
 10 Fischer, Peter            11 Harrison                  7.85   1 7.844
 11 Vazquez, Justin           11 Christ the King          X7.90   4 7.897
 12 Mirecki, Nicholas         12 Washingtonville           7.90   2 7.899
 13 Ericksen, Gabe            12 Canandaigua               7.93   5      
 14 Norrby, James             12 East Islip                7.94   5 7.935
 15 Neal, Alan                12 Rush Henriet              7.94   4 7.936
 16 Coulter, Liam             12 Allegany-Limestone        7.95   1      
 17 Wright, Isaiah            11 Cicero-North              7.96   4      
 18 Reid, Reynaldo            12 Shaker                    8.03   3      
 19 Mallard, Elijah           10 Washingtonville           8.11   4      
 20 Mariacher, Kendall        10 Iroquois                  8.14   3      
 21 Jacobs, Bryan             12 Maple Hill                8.16   3 8.151
 22 Eltayeb, Saleh            12 Thomas R. Proctor         8.16   2 8.155
 23 Lombardo, Chase           12 Iona Prepara             X8.18   2      
 24 Foster, Matthew           12 Valley Stream North       8.19   2      
 25 de Angelis, Renato        12 Trinity School           X8.25   1      
 26 Messado, Antwone          11 Mount Vernon              8.31   3      
 27 Olavarria, Marco          11 Cornwall                  8.34   1      
 28 Durkin, Mathieu           12 Plattsburgh HS            8.54   4      
 29 Armstrong, Ethan          12 Union Endicott            8.55   5      
 30 Hoogkamp, Aidan           12 Beekmantown               9.00   2      
 31 Hall, Jordan              11 Franklin Academy          9.01   3      
 32 French, Jonathan          12 Massena                   9.15   5      
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Smith, Brandon            12 South Shore HS           X7.37        
  2 Joseph, Emanuel           11 North Rockland            7.48        
  3 Stevens Long, Travon      12 Benjamin Ban             X7.62        
  4 Wayman, Kyle              12 Horseheads                7.74        
  5 Wei, Justin               12 Mt. Sinai                 7.75        
  6 Praileau, Ahmad           12 Albany Academy            7.77        
  7 Cambridge, Amir           12 Farmingdale               7.79        
  8 Parker, Tyreek            12 Riverhead                 7.84        
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 Thomas R. Proctor  'A'                              1:29.98Q  2                     
     1) Allen, Damoy 12                 2) Eltayeb, Saleh 12                            
     3) Jones, Mike 10                  4) Johnson, Azzan 11                            
       46.229 (46.229)       1:08.490 (22.261)       1:29.979 (21.489)                  
  2 Westbury  'A'                                       1:30.73Q  4                     
     1) Frazier, Naquan 12              2) Jean, Love 12                                
     3) Kuunifaa, Jarvis 11             4) Simon, Mickenson 11                          
       45.030 (45.030)       1:07.959 (22.929)       1:30.726 (22.767)                  
  3 Susan E. Wagner  'A'                               X1:31.35Q  3                     
     1) Adekoya, Christopher 11         2) Corpus, Maxemilien 12                        
     3) Gbaguidi, Alberic 10            4) Jervis, Lucas 12                             
       44.919 (44.919)       1:08.101 (23.182)       1:31.347 (23.246)                  
  4 Harrison  'A'                                       1:31.65Q  1                     
     1) De La Rosa, Aiden 12            2) Fischer, Peter 11                            
     3) Montanez, Justin 12             4) Ribeiro, Antonio 12                          
       46.103 (46.103)       1:09.584 (23.481)       1:31.644 (22.060)                  
  5 Joseph C. Wilson Magnet (Roche  'A'                 1:31.75Q  5                     
     1) Adams, Jevonte 12               2) Washington, Wayne 11                         
     3) Moore, Jahkier 12               4) Wade, Rahmeer 12                             
       45.709 (45.709)       1:09.406 (23.697)       1:31.747 (22.341)                  
  6 Freeport  'A'                                       1:30.36q  2                     
     1) James, Christopher 12           2) Mason, Jaden 11                              
     3) Richberg, Kristofer 11          4) Quinn, Christian 11                          
       44.665 (44.665)       1:07.333 (22.668)       1:30.360 (23.027)                  
  7 Brewster  'A'                                       1:31.69q  3                     
     1) Gonch, Michael 11               2) Kollar, Maxwell 12                           
     3) McBride, Brenden 11             4) Arbeely, Dave 11                             
       45.902 (45.902)       1:09.177 (23.275)       1:31.681 (22.504)                  
  8 Holy Trinity  'A'                                  X1:31.71q  4                     
     1) Holt, Christopher 12            2) Essein, Aaron 12                             
     3) Wilkes, Andre 10                4) Ridley, Bryce 11                             
       45.687 (45.687)       1:08.937 (23.250)       1:31.709 (22.772)                  
  9 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   1:31.78   2                     
     1) Cukerstein, Carter 10           2) Dedrick, Tyler 10                            
     3) Mercurio, Sean 10               4) McElrath, Michael 10                         
       45.827 (45.827)       1:09.002 (23.175)       1:31.778 (22.776)                  
 10 Springfield Gardens  'A'                           X1:31.96   1                     
     1) Mclaughlin, Tajeon 12           2) Hayles, Reheem 12                            
     3) Robinson, Daniel 11             4) Willis, Rasheed 12                           
       45.714 (45.714)       1:09.041 (23.327)       1:31.953 (22.912)                  
 11 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cns)  'A'                    1:32.04   4                     
     1) Hopkins, Colin 11               2) Adams, Josh 10                               
     3) Nessel, Sam 11                  4) Wright, Isaiah 11                            
       46.294 (46.294)       1:09.316 (23.022)       1:32.034 (22.718)                  
 12 Sachem East  'A'                                    1:32.09   5                     
     1) Bovino, Marc 11                 2) Rodriguez, Matthew 12                        
     3) Robison, Adriel 12              4) Ramsing, Christian 12                        
       45.523 (45.523)       1:09.871 (24.348)       1:32.084 (22.213)                  
 13 Dryden  'A'                                         1:32.66   2                     
     1) Kalousdian, Aidan 10            2) Greenwood, Jakob 12                          
     3) Morrow, Steven 11               4) Libbey, Braedon 12                           
       46.327 (46.327)       1:09.734 (23.407)       1:32.657 (22.923)                  
 14 Cornwall  'A'                                       1:32.99   1                     
     1) Addison, Jiles 10               2) Cypress, Charles 12                          
     3) Goitia, Aidan 10                4) Montero, Marcsean 10                         
       46.121 (46.121)       1:10.197 (24.076)       1:32.990 (22.793)                  
 15 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:33.05   1                     
     1) Cathey, Michael 12              2) Hussein, Mohamed 11                          
     3) Quinn, Josh 12                  4) Rogers, Marcus 10                            
       46.425 (46.425)       1:10.259 (23.834)       1:33.045 (22.786)                  
 16 Horseheads  'A'                                     1:33.71   5                     
     1) Foster, Owen 12                 2) Wayman, Kyle 12                              
     3) Lapitan, Christian 11           4) Wilsoncroft, Nathan 12                       
       46.374 (46.374)       1:10.937 (24.563)       1:33.705 (22.768)                  
 17 Green Tech  'A'                                     1:33.83   3                     
     1) Drew, Kryston 12                2) Garcia-gonzalez, Andriew 11                  
     3) Barry Jr, Christopher 11        4) Musa, Majid 12                               
       47.339 (47.339)       1:10.904 (23.565)       1:33.830 (22.926)                  
 18 Washingtonville  'A'                                1:33.90   3                     
     1) Mirecki, Nicholas 12            2) Snyder, Tj 12                                
     3) Mallard, Elijah 10              4) Castro, Lorenzo 12                           
       46.108 (46.108)       1:10.235 (24.127)       1:33.899 (23.664)                  
 19 Saranac  'A'                                        1:35.43   2                     
     1) Adolfo, Garrett 12              2) Abrams, Zashon 11                            
     3) Bernardi, Anthony 12            4) Harkness, Dominic 10                         
       48.290 (48.290)       1:12.487 (24.197)       1:35.422 (22.935)                  
 20 Niagara Falls  'A'                                  1:36.32   4                     
     1) Averhart, Abraham 12            2) Chapell, Kallem 12                           
     3) Williams, Isaiah 11             4) Kamat, Jason 10                              
       48.769 (48.769)       1:12.932 (24.163)       1:36.312 (23.380)                  
 21 Trinity School  'A'                                X1:36.61   4                     
     1) smith, Carter 9                 2) hu, Daniel 12                                
     3) cohen, Jacob 12                 4) Irby, Derek 11                               
       47.442 (47.442)       1:12.756 (25.314)       1:36.609 (23.853)                  
 22 Riverdale Country Day High Sch  'A'                X1:37.09   5                     
     1) nachman, Spencer 12             2) pepin, Kevin 12                              
     3) chijioke, Obioha 12             4) miller, Aaron 12                             
       49.114 (49.114)       1:13.645 (24.531)       1:37.090 (23.445)                  
 23 Franklin Academy  'A'                               1:39.89   1                     
     1) Dumas, Simon 11                 2) Perry, Dylan 11                              
     3) Lagrave, Trey 11                4) Hall, Caleb 7                                
       49.482 (49.482)       1:14.216 (24.734)       1:39.886 (25.670)                  
 -- Sachem North  'A'                                       DNF   3                     
     1) McCue, Austin 11                2) Bailey, Michael 10                           
     3) Signleton, Elijiah 11           4) Singleton, Jaden 11                          
       47.718 (47.718)       1:10.134 (22.416)                                          
 -- Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                     XDQ   5 out of exchange zone
     1) Williams, Tavon 10              2) Williams, Travis 11                          
     3) Barrett, Jaden 11               4) Kone, Sidiki 11                              
       47.141 (47.141)       1:08.913 (21.772)       1:30.829 (21.916)  
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay - FINALS
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Westbury  'A'                                       1:29.94   2
       44.441 (44.441)       1:07.174 (22.733)       1:29.940 (22.766)
  2 Freeport  'A'                                       1:30.22   1
       44.522 (44.522)       1:07.214 (22.692)       1:30.219 (23.005)
  3 Susan E. Wagner  'A'                               X1:30.65   2
       45.131 (45.131)       1:08.154 (23.023)       1:30.645 (22.491)
  4 Thomas R. Proctor  'A'                              1:30.95   2
       46.155 (46.155)       1:09.656 (23.501)       1:30.949 (21.293)
  5 Joseph C. Wilson Magnet (Roche  'A'                 1:31.47   1
       45.546 (45.546)       1:09.061 (23.515)       1:31.470 (22.409)
  6 Holy Trinity  'A'                                  X1:31.95   1
       45.531 (45.531)       1:09.373 (23.842)       1:31.941 (22.568)
  7 Brewster  'A'                                       1:32.08   1
       45.924 (45.924)       1:09.501 (23.577)       1:32.079 (22.578)
  8 Harrison  'A'                                       1:33.11   2
       47.575 (47.575)       1:10.872 (23.297)       1:33.101 (22.229)
  9 Cornwall  'A'                                       1:33.21   1        Advaned interferenc
       46.983 (46.983)       1:10.893 (23.910)       1:33.204 (22.311)                
Event 7  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims  H#   
===================================================================   
Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Smithtown West  'A'                                 3:23.96Q  3   
     1) Danzi, Michael 12               2) Zdravkovic, Aleksandar 12  
     3) Sabia, Daniel 12                4) Plaia, Lucas 12            
       50.910 (50.910)       1:41.415 (50.505)       2:33.993 (52.578)
     3:23.958 (49.965)                                                
  2 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                3:24.04Q  2   
     1) Welch, Neiko 12                 2) Klishch, Petro 12          
     3) Kelly, Owen 12                  4) Frascello, Brennan 11      
       51.853 (51.853)       1:42.561 (50.708)       2:33.643 (51.082)
     3:24.036 (50.393)                                                
  3 St. Peter's  'A'                                   X3:24.51Q  1   
     1) Harding Iii, Alfonso 11         2) Lamanna, George 11         
     3) Politi, Michael 12              4) Sinclair, Ryan 11          
       51.127 (51.127)       1:42.489 (51.362)       2:35.418 (52.929)
     3:24.503 (49.085)                                                
  4 Huntington  'A'                                     3:25.70Q  4   
     1) James, Isaiah 11                2) Joseph, Anthony 11         
     3) Kiviat, Cj 11                   4) Mays-McKoy, Tyriek 10      
       51.759 (51.759)       1:42.671 (50.912)       2:34.443 (51.772)
     3:25.691 (51.248)                                                
  5 John Jay - East Fishkill  'A'                       3:24.64q  1   
     1) Allen, Kieran 12                2) Amilcar, Eric 11           
     3) Conde, Matt 12                  4) Freer, Spencer 12          
       52.762 (52.762)       1:44.572 (51.810)       2:36.086 (51.514)
     3:24.632 (48.546)                                                
  6 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:25.02q  3   
     1) Gray-Jordan, Isaiah 11          2) Robinson, Brandon 10       
     3) Hatcher, Jyaire 12              4) Taylor, Frederick 12       
       50.253 (50.253)       1:41.783 (51.530)       2:34.498 (52.715)
     3:25.015 (50.517)                                                
  7 Falconer  'A'                                       3:25.56q  3   
     1) Sample, Rayven 12               2) Walters, Josh 12           
     3) Thomas, Cervonte 12             4) Auer, Riley 12             
       51.138 (51.138)       1:42.101 (50.963)       2:34.763 (52.662)
     3:25.556 (50.793)                                                
  8 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:26.75q  2   
     1) Green, Cameron 12               2) Benard, Shawn 12           
     3) Jones, Adrian 12                4) Manning, Anthony 11        
       51.478 (51.478)       1:43.292 (51.814)       2:36.385 (53.093)
     3:26.746 (50.361)                                                
  9 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                      X3:27.54   1   
     1) Mclean, Zander 11               2) Akwei, Jaden 11            
     3) Edmunds, Jaylin 12              4) Bowry, Mervyn 12           
       50.681 (50.681)       1:43.781 (53.100)       2:37.318 (53.537)
     3:27.536 (50.218)                                                
 10 Columbia Prep  'A'                                 X3:27.73   4   
     1) Ye, Joshua 12                   2) Kogan, Kyle 11             
     3) Mcletchie, Nolan 11             4) Bertini+, Massimo 11       
       53.010 (53.010)       1:44.459 (51.449)       2:37.878 (53.419)
     3:27.723 (49.845)                                                
 11 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                     X3:27.90   3   
     1) Alexander, Maurice 11           2) Resnick, Matthew 11        
     3) Best, Jaden 11                  4) Roberts, Jahi 11           
       52.343 (52.343)       1:44.736 (52.393)       2:37.439 (52.703)
     3:27.897 (50.458)                                                
 12 Corning  'A'                                        3:28.79   4   
     1) Sutton, Otto 12                 2) Vaughn, Clayton 12         
     3) Zaidel, Kyle 11                 4) Preistly, Richard 11       
       53.235 (53.235)       1:45.558 (52.323)       2:38.730 (53.172)
     3:28.782 (50.052)                                                
 13 Pearl River  'A'                                    3:28.93   2   
     1) Cassidy, Liam 11                2) Murray, Dan 12             
     3) Reynolds, John Paul 12          4) Fignole, Steven 11         
       53.439 (53.439)       1:46.255 (52.816)       2:37.805 (51.550)
     3:28.930 (51.125)                                                
 14 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               3:29.04   3   
     1) Flanders, Noah 12               2) Flanders, Braden 12        
     3) Navin, Casey 12                 4) Klotz, Evan 12             
       52.315 (52.315)       1:44.193 (51.878)       2:36.820 (52.627)
     3:29.038 (52.218)                                                
 15 East Meadow  'A'                                    3:30.19   4   
     1) Kurpisz, Michael 12             2) Martinez, Chris 11         
     3) Romaldo, David 12               4) Owens, Matthew 12          
       53.354 (53.354)       1:44.512 (51.158)       2:36.541 (52.029)
     3:30.190 (53.649)                                                
 16 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:30.94   1   
     1) Aman, Jude 11                   2) Perozzi, Sam 11            
     3) Smiley, Parris 10               4) Wood, Nickolas 11          
       53.357 (53.357)       1:46.168 (52.811)       2:38.599 (52.431)
     3:30.940 (52.341)                                                
 17 Fayetteville-Manlius (Fm)  'A'                      3:34.13   2   
     1) Gallagher, Corey 12             2) Brown, Ian 12              
     3) Hutz, Ben 11                    4) Snyder, Owen 10            
       53.088 (53.088)       1:45.308 (52.220)       2:40.524 (55.216)
     3:34.130 (53.606)                                                
 18 Massena  'A'                                        3:38.96   1   
     1) Mcsurdy, Christian 12           2) Monroe, Wyatt 9            
     3) Richards, John 11               4) Jacobs, Shakoronhiokeiwe 11
       53.172 (53.172)       1:46.422 (53.250)       2:42.572 (56.150)
     3:38.956 (56.384)                                                
 19 Riverdale Country Day High Sch  'A'                X3:43.00   4   
     1) marston, Caden 11               2) Kombet, Joshua 11          
     3) Nivar, Kelvyn 12                4) pepin, Kevin 12            
       54.196 (54.196)       1:47.297 (53.101)       2:43.887 (56.590)
     3:42.992 (59.105)                                                
 20 Beekmantown  'A'                                    3:48.32   1   
     1) Hoogkamp, Aidan 12              2) Jock, Alexander 9          
     3) Jock, Iziah 11                  4) Cox, Dade 11               
       53.864 (53.864)       1:49.386 (55.522)       2:47.919 (58.533)
   3:48.312 (1:00.393) 
Event 7  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay - FINALS
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     3:19.91   2
       51.717 (51.717)       1:41.117 (49.400)       2:30.620 (49.503)
     3:19.909 (49.289)
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:23.20   1
       49.970 (49.970)       1:40.543 (50.573)       2:32.888 (52.345)
     3:23.195 (50.307)
  3 Smithtown West  'A'                                 3:23.90   2
       51.405 (51.405)       1:41.464 (50.059)       2:32.817 (51.353)
     3:23.894 (51.077)
  4 Falconer  'A'                                       3:24.90   1
       50.394 (50.394)       1:41.445 (51.051)       2:33.954 (52.509)
     3:24.897 (50.943)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                3:25.45   2
       51.949 (51.949)       1:42.228 (50.279)       2:34.797 (52.569)
     3:25.449 (50.652)
  6 John Jay - East Fishkill  'A'                       3:25.71   1
       53.065 (53.065)       1:45.229 (52.164)       2:36.549 (51.320)
     3:25.701 (49.152)
  7 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:27.80   1
       52.230 (52.230)       1:42.820 (50.590)       2:36.855 (54.035)
     3:27.793 (50.938)
  8 St. Peter's  'A'                                   X3:32.70   2
       54.728 (54.728)       1:47.551 (52.823)       2:42.382 (54.831)
     3:32.698 (50.316)                                               
Event 23  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Syosset  'A'                                        7:55.53   2       
     1) Pick, Hunter 12                 2) Rangell, Alex 12               
     3) DePinto, Justin 12              4) Mastandrea, Nicholas 12        
   1:58.854 (1:58.854)     4:00.992 (2:02.138)     5:58.889 (1:57.897)    
   7:55.523 (1:56.634)                                                    
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                      7:57.41   2       
     1) Rabin, Jake 11                  2) Balsamo, Perry 12              
     3) Cofield, Darin 12               4) Kata, Nolan 12                 
   2:01.198 (2:01.198)     4:01.523 (2:00.325)     5:59.834 (1:58.311)    
   7:57.403 (1:57.569)                                                    
  3 Frontier  'A'                                       8:00.30   2       
     1) Bova, Preston 11                2) O'Brien, Connor 12             
     3) Peron, Joshua 11                4) Gleason, Brian 12              
   2:02.085 (2:02.085)     4:00.341 (1:58.256)     6:00.996 (2:00.655)    
   8:00.293 (1:59.297)                                                    
  4 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                8:02.81   2       
     1) Howell, Nicholas 11             2) Yi, Andrew 12                  
     3) Allen, Keith 11                 4) Anderson, Tyler 11             
   2:04.716 (2:04.716)     4:05.612 (2:00.896)     6:06.375 (2:00.763)    
   8:02.808 (1:56.433)                                                    
  5 Chaminade  'A'                                     X8:03.48   2       
     1) Keys, Jack 11                   2) McDermott, Sean 11             
     3) Going, Liam 10                  4) Anselmo, Brendan 10            
   2:03.623 (2:03.623)     4:01.590 (1:57.967)     6:04.400 (2:02.810)    
   8:03.472 (1:59.072)                                                    
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:05.98   1       
     1) Kerr, Connor 11                 2) Martin, Ryan 12                
     3) O'Brien, Josh 12                4) Doerr, James 11                
   2:02.333 (2:02.333)     4:04.676 (2:02.343)     6:09.173 (2:04.497)    
   8:05.975 (1:56.802)                                                    
  7 Susan E. Wagner  'A'                               X8:06.26   1       
     1) Fernandez, Christian 12         2) Wronski, Daniel 12             
     3) Qadri, Muhammad 12              4) Rodriguez-King, Michael 10     
   2:01.162 (2:01.162)     4:03.897 (2:02.735)     6:07.770 (2:03.873)    
   8:06.256 (1:58.486)                                                    
  8 Shaker  'A'                                         8:06.80   1       
     1) Randall, T.J. 12                2) Garretson, Christopher 12      
     3) Mendonca, Francisco 11          4) Levchenko, Vinny 11            
   2:02.703 (2:02.703)     4:05.658 (2:02.955)     6:06.533 (2:00.875)    
   8:06.792 (2:00.259)                                                    
  9 Goshen  'A'                                         8:07.63   2       
     1) Johnson, Andrew 12              2) Hannibal, Gregory 10           
     3) Campos-Castro, Miguel 11        4) Perrillo-Sullivan, Stephen 12  
   1:59.822 (1:59.822)     4:04.186 (2:04.364)     6:05.962 (2:01.776)    
   8:07.629 (2:01.667)                                                    
 10 Carmel  'A'                                         8:08.49   2       
     1) Doherty, Ryan 10                2) Martin, Zach 11                
     3) Monge, Sebastian 11             4) Goldberg, Josh 11              
   2:01.933 (2:01.933)     4:05.347 (2:03.414)     6:10.004 (2:04.657)    
   8:08.490 (1:58.486)                                                    
 11 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          X8:15.87   2       
     1) Fiorillo, Patrick 12            2) Greenidge, Chris 12            
     3) Healy, Brian 12                 4) O'Connell, John 12             
   2:03.805 (2:03.805)     4:06.628 (2:02.823)     6:12.020 (2:05.392)    
   8:15.869 (2:03.849)                                                    
 12 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   8:16.90   2       
     1) Bianchi, Lorenzo 12             2) Hickey, Aidan 12               
     3) Cooke, Griffin 12               4) Hickey, Nolan 12               
   2:04.686 (2:04.686)     4:12.837 (2:08.151)     6:17.791 (2:04.954)    
   8:16.900 (1:59.109)                                                    
 13 Corning  'A'                                        8:22.57   1       
     1) Hong, Matthew 11                2) Gregorski, Jack 10             
     3) Sutton, Otto 12                 4) Segal, Steven 12               
   2:02.265 (2:02.265)     4:07.693 (2:05.428)     6:12.986 (2:05.293)    
   8:22.566 (2:09.580)                                                    
 14 Westhill  'A'                                       8:25.04   1       
     1) Fricano, Jacob 12               2) Mulholland, Brandon 10         
     3) Kenny, Brian 10                 4) Ferrara, Mike 12               
   2:05.520 (2:05.520)     4:14.754 (2:09.234)     6:20.980 (2:06.226)    
   8:25.035 (2:04.055)                                                    
 15 Collegiate School  'A'                             X8:26.44   1       
     1) Hunt-Thomas, jasper 11          2) Davis, ben 10                  
     3) Armenakas, anthony 12           4) Nicholson, george 12           
   2:05.877 (2:05.877)     4:15.621 (2:09.744)     6:21.814 (2:06.193)    
   8:26.438 (2:04.624)                                                    
 16 Canton  'A'                                         9:00.87   1       
     1) Lyndaker, Nick 10               2) Shannon, Sean 11               
     3) Taylor, Colin 12                4) Murphy, Gabe 12                
   2:06.606 (2:06.606)     4:21.956 (2:15.350)     6:41.300 (2:19.344)    
   9:00.867 (2:19.567)                                                    
 17 Moriah / Boquet Valley  'A'                         9:05.40   1       
     1) Garnica, Denali 11              2) Perry, Gage 9                  
     3) Peters, Landon 11               4) Tausinger, Emery 10            
   2:17.550 (2:17.550)     4:32.061 (2:14.511)     6:48.489 (2:16.428)    
   9:05.400 (2:16.911)  
Event 21  Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chsaa  'A'                                         X8:55.41
     1) Hogan, Myles 12                 2) Hubert, Mike 12
     3) Meregildo, Jake 12              4) Noble, Wesley 12
   2:41.274 (2:41.274)       3:03.795 (22.521)     4:30.717 (1:26.922)
   8:55.408 (4:24.691)
  2 Section 8  'A'                                      8:56.79
     1) Arango, Juan 12                 2) Jarski, Luke 12
     3) Leslie, Andre 12                4) Linzer, Jason 12
   2:35.566 (2:35.566)       2:57.802 (22.236)     4:22.569 (1:24.767)
   8:56.782 (4:34.213)
  3 Section 2  'A'                                      8:57.04
     1) Cusato, Will 12                 2) Rodriguez, Nate 12
     3) Hazaz, Michael 12               4) Tooker, Brady 12
   2:40.081 (2:40.081)       3:03.041 (22.960)     4:28.819 (1:25.778)
   8:57.038 (4:28.219)
  4 Section 6  'A'                                      8:57.62
     1) Bertola, Christopher 12         2) Burke, TyeRyan 12
     3) Ebling, Nick 12                 4) Pagliaccio, Vinny 12
   2:34.937 (2:34.937)       2:57.402 (22.465)     4:26.936 (1:29.534)
   8:57.617 (4:30.681)
  5 Section 11  'A'                                     8:57.83
     1) Faldetta, Pierson 11            2) Parise, Evan 11
     3) Peterson, Scott 11              4) Vassilas, Braydan 11
   2:37.970 (2:37.970)       3:00.684 (22.714)     4:22.869 (1:22.185)
   8:57.821 (4:34.952)
  6 Section 1  'A'                                      8:58.92
     1) Cantor, Micah 12                2) Foote, Nathan 12
     3) Jones, Levon 12                 4) Marine, Tristan 12
   2:39.461 (2:39.461)       3:03.164 (23.703)     4:30.546 (1:27.382)
   8:58.911 (4:28.365)
  7 Section 9  'A'                                      9:09.08
     1) Cupertino, Matt 12              2) Mallard, Elijah 12
     3) Waterton, Evan 12               4) Sorace, Tyler 12
   2:42.319 (2:42.319)       3:05.292 (22.973)     4:30.570 (1:25.278)
   9:09.077 (4:38.507)
  8 Section 3  'A'                                      9:09.08
     1) Bartolotta, Matt 12             2) Brakovic, Haris 12
     3) Lewis, Benjamin 12              4) Rodriguez, Carter 12
   2:38.698 (2:38.698)       3:02.370 (23.672)     4:27.793 (1:25.423)
   9:09.080 (4:41.287)
  9 Psal  'A'                                          X9:14.96
     1) Bayo, Muhamed 12                2) Mahmud, Toufique 12
     3) McDuffie, Quincy 12             4) Pres, Itamar 12
   2:43.673 (2:43.673)       3:07.010 (23.337)     4:34.860 (1:27.850)
   9:14.956 (4:40.096)
 10 Section 4  'A'                                      9:23.65
     1) Becker-Harris, Anton 12         2) Lapitan, Christian 11
     3) Matthewson, Jason 11            4) Post, Eric 12
   2:47.729 (2:47.729)       3:11.315 (23.586)     4:38.738 (1:27.423)
   9:23.646 (4:44.908)
 11 Section 5  'A'                                      9:27.42
     1) Bauman, Nick 12                 2) Hatami, Neaque 12
     3) Hurell, Xavier 11               4) McCollum, Brendan 10
   2:46.024 (2:46.024)       3:08.034 (22.010)     4:35.677 (1:27.643)
   9:27.416 (4:51.739)                             
Event 25  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 White, Kwamere            12 Henninger              6-06.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 6-08                           
      ---  ---    O    O    O    O  ---  XXX                           
  2 Finger, Calvin            11 Gates-Chili           J6-06.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07                                
      ---  ---    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                
  3 Meigel, Jack              12 Westhampton Beach     J6-06.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07                                
      ---  ---    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                
  4 Hibbert, Nazir            12 Archbishop Stepinac  XJ6-06.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07                                
      ---    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                
  5 Wehr, Blake               11 Shoreham-Wad           6-04.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06                                     
      ---    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     
  6 Babcock, Xavier           12 Pulaski                6-02.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02 6-04                                          
      ---    O   XO    O  XXX                                          
  7 Reynolds, Ja'Lil          12 John Jay - E          J6-02.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02 6-04                                          
      ---  ---  XXO    O  XXX                                          
  8 An, Tristan               11 Harrison              J6-02.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02 6-04                                          
      ---    O    O   XO  XXX                                          
  8 Nelson, Anthony           12 Wallkill              J6-02.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02 6-04                                          
      ---  ---    O   XO  XXX                                          
  8 Amata, Ese                12 Union Endicott        J6-02.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02 6-04                                          
      ---  ---    O   XO  XXX                                          
 11 Keshinro, Abdul           12 New Rochelle          J6-02.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02 6-04                                          
      ---    O   XO   XO  XXX                                          
 12 Collado, Adrian           12 Middletown            J6-02.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02 6-04                                          
      ---    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                          
 13 Meehan, Peter             12 Archbishop Molloy     X6-00.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02                                               
      ---    O    O  XXX                                               
 14 Yusko, Mason              11 Fairport              J6-00.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02                                               
      ---  ---   XO  XXX                                               
 15 Marlin, Mathew            12 McKee/Staten         XJ6-00.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02                                               
      ---    O  XXO  XXX                                               
 15 Reid, Kyle.               11 Lansing               J6-00.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02                                               
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                               
 15 Swierski, Carson          12 Williamsville North   J6-00.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-02                                               
      ---    O  XXO  XXX                                               
 18 Stevens Long, Travon      12 Benjamin Ban          X5-06.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00                                                    
      ---    O  XXX                                                    
 18 Bordeau, Benjamin         10 Plattsburgh HS         5-06.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
 18 Foster, Ethan             12 Christian Br           5-06.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00                                                    
      ---    O  XXX                                                    
 18 Austin, Devin             10 Falconer               5-06.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00                                                    
      ---    O  XXX                                                    
 18 Munro, Allison            12 Seaford                5-06.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00                                                    
      ---    O  XXX                                                    
 23 Campito, Jack             12 Albany Academy        J5-06.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00                                                    
        O   XO  XXX                                                    
 23 Sturgeon+, Luca           11 Poly Prep Co         XJ5-06.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00                                                    
      ---   XO  XXX                                                    
 23 Beckett, Malachi          11 Roslyn                J5-06.00        
     5-00 5-06 6-00                                                    
      ---   XO  XXX                                                    
 26 Biggar, Jack              10 Avenues               X5-00.00        
     5-00 5-06                                                         
        O  XXX                                                         
 26 Washburn, Austin           9 Potsdam HS             5-00.00        
     5-00 5-06                                                         
        O  XXX                                                         
 26 Barcomb, Hadden           10 Peru                   5-00.00        
     5-00 5-06                                                         
        O  XXX 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points                 
=======================================================================                 
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Racey, Shane              12 Ravena                16-02.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 14-09 15-00 15-03 15-06 15-09 16-00 16-02 16-08
       ---   ---   ---   ---   ---    XO     P     O     P     O     O     P     O   XXX
  2 Costantine, W. Slater     12 Sauquoit Valley       15-06.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 14-09 15-00 15-03 15-06 15-09                  
       ---   ---   ---   ---   ---     O     P     O     P    XO   XXX                  
  3 Chandler, Isaac           12 Waverly              J15-06.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 14-09 15-00 15-03 15-06 15-09                  
       ---   ---   ---   PPP     O     O     O    XO     O   XXO   XXX                  
  4 Negrete, Miguel           12 Fordham Prep        XJ15-06.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 14-06 14-09 15-00 15-03 15-06 15-09                              
       ---   ---   ---     O     P     O   XXO   XXO   XXX                              
  5 Martinez, Louis           11 Wallkill              15-00.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 14-09 15-00 15-03 15-06                        
       ---   ---   ---   ---   ---    XO     P     O     P   XXX                        
  6 Mirecki, Nicholas         12 Washingtonville      J15-00.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 14-09 15-00 15-03                              
       ---   ---   ---   ---     O     O     O   XXO   XXX                              
  7 Love, Brandon             12 East Meadow           14-09.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 14-09 15-00                                    
       ---   ---   ---   ---     O     O     O   XXX                                    
  8 Levasalmi, Matti          10 Bethlehem Central     14-00.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06                                                
       ---   ---     O     P     O   XXX                                                
  8 Hong, Brennan             11 Gates-Chili           14-00.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06                                                
       ---   ---   ---     O     O   XXX                                                
  8 Bianco, Nicholas          12 Massapequa            14-00.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06                                                
       ---   ---   ---     O     O   XXX                                                
 11 Dec, Alex                 11 Byram Hills          J14-00.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06                                                
         P    XO     O    XO    XO   XXX                                                
 11 Lamarre, Quaylen          11 Trumansburg          J14-00.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06                                                
       ---     O     O   XXO    XO   XXX                                                
 13 Lourenco, Nicholas        10 Saint Anthony's     XJ14-00.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06                                                
       ---   ---    XO   XXO    XO   XXX                                                
 14 Haft, Jackson             12 Smithtown West        13-06.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00                                                      
       ---   ---   XXO     O   XXX                                                      
 15 Mancabelli, Kegan         10 Orchard Park         J13-06.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00                                                      
       ---   ---   ---   XXO    XX                                                      
 16 Domozych, Mike            12 Connetquot            13-00.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06                                                            
       ---     O     O   XXX                                                            
 17 Cooper, Micah             11 Connetquot           J13-00.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06                                                            
       ---    XO     O   XXX                                                            
 18 Giannini, Gabriel         12 Aquinas Institute    J13-00.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06                                                            
         O     O   XXO   XXX                                                            
 19 Isham, Alex               11 Syosset              J13-00.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06                                                            
       ---   XXO   XXO   XXX                                                            
 19 Dengler, Ember            11 Ithaca High School   J13-00.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06                                                            
       XXO     O   XXO   XXX                                                            
 21 Konienczny, Daemon        12 Batavia              J13-00.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06                                                            
       XXO   XXO   XXO   XXX                                                            
 22 Frank, Jeremy             11 Arlington             12-06.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00                                                                  
       ---     O   XXX                                                                  
 22 Lewis, Matt               12 Clinton               12-06.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00                                                                  
       O--     O   XXX                                                                  
 24 Kalinowski, Robert        11 Saint Anthony's     XJ12-06.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00                                                                  
       ---    XO   XXX                                                                  
 25 Robin, Alex               11 Shaker               J12-06.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00                                                                  
         O   XXO   XXX                                                                  
 26 You, Min                  12 Forest Hills        XJ12-06.00                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00                                                                  
        XO   XXO   XXX                                                                  
 27 Brown, Noah               11 New Paltz HS          11-06.00                         
     11-06 12-06                                                                        
         O   XXX                                                                        
 -- Bahgat, Hessen            12 Fredonia HS                 NH                         
     11-06 12-06                                                                        
       ---   XXX                                                                        
 -- McDonough, Jason          12 Roy C. Ketch                NH                         
     11-06 12-06 13-00 13-06                                                            
       ---   ---   ---   XXX                                                            
 -- Anantharajah, Andrew      12 McKee/Staten               XNH                         
     11-06                                                                              
       XXX                                                                              
 -- Gadziala, Matt            12 Clinton                     NH                         
     11-06 12-06                                                                        
       ---   XXX 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Quinn, Christian          11 Freeport              22-11.00   3       
      22-11  22-06  22-05.75  21-09.75  22-04.25  22-03                   
  2 Cox-Cooper, Rodric        12 Brockport HS          22-08.50   3       
      ND  22-03.50  21-04  21-11.25  22-06.25  22-08.50                   
  3 Williams, Darnell         11 Greece-Olympia        22-04.50   2       
      21-07.75  22-00  21-08.75  21-04.50  22-04.50  20-11                
  4 Anaege, Ikechuku          11 Archbishop Molloy    X22-04.00   2       
      20-11.25  20-05  21-06.75  21-06.50  22-04  21-03.75                
  5 Joseph, Anthony           11 Huntington            22-00.75   3       
      21-08.50  21-03.50  ND  22-00.75  21-03.50  21-02.75                
  6 Zopich, Anthony           12 Monsignor Farrell    X21-10.00   3       
      21-10  21-09.75  ND  21-08  19-09.25  ND                            
  7 Stephen, Troy             12 Indian River          21-08.00   1       
      21-02.50  ND  21-04.75  21-08  21-08  ND                            
  8 Leonard, Kaden            11 Webster Schroeder     21-04.50   2       
      21-04.50  19-11.75  20-01.50  21-00  ND  19-03.50                   
  9 Vazquez, Justin           11 Christ the King      X21-03.75   2       
      19-11.25  20-06.50  21-03.75                                        
 10 Rivera, Nino              12 Orchard Park          21-03.25   3       
      ND  21-03.25  21-00                                                 
 11 Carl, Jack                12 Fox Lane              21-03.00   3       
      20-05.25  20-03.25  21-03                                           
 12 Stevens, Anthony          12 New Paltz HS          21-02.25   1       
      21-02.25  20-09.75  20-01.75                                        
 13 Krzanowicz, CJ            10 Cheektowaga           21-00.50   3       
      ND  20-08.25  21-00.50                                              
 13 miller, Aaron             12 Riverdale Co         X21-00.50   1       
      20-08  ND  21-00.50                                                 
 15 Kanes, Alex               12 Kings Park            21-00.25   3       
      21-00  21-00.25  ND                                                 
 16 Stevens Long, Travon      12 Benjamin Ban         X21-00.00   3       
      20-11.50  21-00  19-10                                              
 17 Gomez, Jacob              11 Amsterdam             20-11.50   1       
      ND  ND  20-11.50                                                    
 18 Robinson-Lankford, Ken'Q  12 Corcoran              20-10.75   2       
      20-01.25  19-11.75  20-10.75                                        
 19 Washington, Geoffrey      12 Ithaca High School    20-07.50   2       
      19-03.50  20-07.50  19-10                                           
 19 MacDonald, Martine        11 Hauppauge             20-07.50   3       
      20-06.25  20-03  20-07.50                                           
 21 Wheeler, Alexandros       10 Columbia  (Sec 2)     20-06.50   2       
      20-00.75  20-00.50  20-06.50                                        
 22 Farr, Caleb               12 Gouverneur            20-06.25   1       
      20-06.25  19-09.75  18-08.50                                        
 23 Raffalli, Jack            12 Pleasantville         20-04.75   1       
      20-04.75  20-04.50  19-10.50                                        
 23 John, Ryan                10 Valley Stream North   20-04.75   2       
      19-10.25  20-00  20-04.75                                           
 25 Freer, Spencer            12 John Jay - E          20-04.00   2       
      20-04  20-03.50  18-08.75                                           
 26 Reid, Reynaldo            12 Shaker                20-03.25   3       
      20-03.25  ND  ND                                                    
 27 Ponton, Andrew            11 Middletown            19-11.50   1       
      19-04  19-11.50  19-01.75                                           
 28 DeLeon, Slater            11 Cazenovia             19-11.00   1       
      18-11.50  19-11  19-07.75                                           
 29 Haqq, Jacob               12 Unatego               19-09.50   2       
      19-06.75  18-05.75  19-09.50                                        
 30 Adolfo, Garrett           12 Saranac               18-09.50   1       
      ND  18-09.50  16-09.25                                              
 31 Gonzalez, Jaylen          11 Plattsburgh HS        18-04.00   1       
      18-04  16-06.25  17-02.50 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Haqq, Jacob               12 Unatego               46-11.25   3       
      ND  45-02.75  45-09.25  45-03.25  45-07  46-11.25                   
  2 Stephen, Troy             12 Indian River          46-11.00   2       
      44-01.75  46-07.50  43-08.50  44-08  46-11  44-05.50                
  3 Cambridge, Amir           12 Farmingdale           45-06.00   3       
      44-09.25  44-03.75  45-02  39-06.50  44-06.75  45-06                
  4 John, Ryan                10 Valley Stream North   45-05.50   3       
      43-02.25  45-02  45-05.50  43-10.25  44-00.50  45-04.25             
  5 Allen, Isaiah             12 Westbury              45-05.25   3       
      42-11.50  45-00.50  44-05.25  41-09.50  45-05.25  44-00             
  6 Bertolet, Jeremy          12 Connetquot            44-11.50   3       
      44-11.50  ND  42-06.50  43-06.50  43-06  41-01.25                   
  7 Cox-Cooper, Rodric        12 Brockport HS          44-11.00   3       
      44-08  44-10.50  44-11  44-05.75  43-10.75  44-02                   
  8 Zinsley, Dylan            11 Shenendehowa          44-10.75   2       
      44-04  44-10.75  43-04.25  39-04.25  44-05.75  43-11.75             
  9 Eltayeb, Saleh            12 Thomas R. Proctor     44-10.00   2       
      ND  44-06.75  44-10                                                 
 10 Wheeler, Alexandros       10 Columbia  (Sec 2)     44-09.50   2       
      42-11  44-01.75  44-09.50                                           
 11 Ponton, Andrew            11 Middletown            44-08.00   3       
      44-08  43-07.75  43-10.25                                           
 12 Charles, Tyler            12 Hauppauge             44-04.00   3       
      40-06.75  43-11  44-04                                              
 13 Lauredent, Kenney         12 North Rockland        44-00.00   1       
      43-02.50  43-00.25  44-00                                           
 14 Kelly, Owen               12 Monroe-Woodbury       43-07.75   2       
      42-10.75  ND  43-07.75                                              
 15 Wright, Xavier            11 Christ the King      X43-05.50   3       
      41-07.25  43-05.50  43-01.50                                        
 16 Christo Decembre, Jah     12 Brentwood             43-01.75   3       
      38-00.50  41-02.25  43-01.75                                        
 17 Hodin, Riley              11 Amherst               42-01.50   2       
      39-07  42-01.50  42-00                                              
 18 Thomas, Fredrick          12 South Shore HS       X41-04.25   1       
      41-03.25  40-09  41-04.25                                           
 19 Keshinro, Abdul           12 New Rochelle          41-03.25   2       
      41-03.25  ND  40-00                                                 
 20 Crisp, Jaden              12 New Rochelle          40-11.00   2       
      39-08  39-07.50  40-11                                              
 21 Putaski, Dion             11 Vernon-Veron          40-09.25   1       
      39-06.50  38-05  40-09.25                                           
 22 Rivera, Nino              12 Orchard Park          40-08.25   1       
      40-03.25  40-08.25  40-00.25                                        
 23 Whitmore, Spencer         12 Ithaca High School    40-02.75   2       
      38-10  38-02.25  40-02.75                                           
 24 Anderson, Whralston       11 HS For Math,         X39-06.00   1       
      39-06  37-09.75  37-04.75                                           
 25 Hatami, Neaque            12 Penfield              39-04.25   2       
      39-04.25  39-00  38-10.50                                           
 26 Labella, Trey             10 Ogdensburg F          37-03.50   1       
      ND  ND  37-03.50                                                    
 27 Chin, John-Michael        12 Poly Prep Co         X37-03.00   1       
      36-08  37-03  36-00.25                                              
 28 segal, Charles            11 Hackley School       X37-01.50   1       
      36-07.75  37-01.50  35-10.75                                        
 -- Elshafay, Adam            10 Plattsburgh HS              ND   1       
      ND  ND  ND     
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Smith, Quinn              12 Hampton Bays          60-00.00   3       
      56-01.25  FOUL  FOUL  56-10.25  53-09  60-00                        
  2 DuBard, Jayden            11 Cheektowaga           55-11.75   3       
      51-09.25  51-07.50  53-03.75  52-04.75  55-11.75  54-06.25          
  3 Morell, Bradley           12 Oneonta HS            53-03.25   3       
      FOUL  51-00.50  51-03  51-04.50  53-03.25  52-11.75                 
  4 Mancini, Tino             11 Broadalbin-Perth      53-01.50   3       
      49-04.25  50-07.25  53-01.50                                        
  5 Alberga, Patrick          12 Saranac Lake          53-00.00   2       
      FOUL  46-10.25  52-01  49-07.50  51-07.25  53-00                    
  6 Smith, Sean               11 Webster Thomas        52-10.75   3       
      FOUL  49-11  52-05.75  50-06.75  FOUL  52-10.75                     
  7 Rood, Alex                12 Batavia               52-02.75   3       
      50-00.25  48-06  FOUL  52-02.75                                     
  8 Trump, Zachary            12 Shenendehowa          50-01.75   3       
      50-01.75  46-07  49-03.25  49-07.75  49-02.25  48-06                
  9 Mattei, William           12 Pearl River           48-04.00   2       
      47-02.50  48-04  47-08                                              
 10 Burek, Thomas             12 Shaker                47-10.00   3       
      47-03.75  47-01  47-10                                              
 11 Rivera, Carlos            12 North Rockland        47-07.75   2       
      47-07.75  46-07.75  45-02.75                                        
 12 Mays III, Billie          11 Rome Free Ac          47-04.75   2       
      FOUL  47-04.75  FOUL                                                
 13 Pinckney, Michael         10 HS For Construction  X47-01.25   2       
      FOUL  FOUL  47-01.25                                                
 14 Tharpe, James             11 Newburgh Fre          47-00.75   1       
      FOUL  47-00.75  FOUL                                                
 15 Rosen, Evan               11 Syosset               47-00.25   2       
      FOUL  47-00.25  FOUL                                                
 16 Laflair, Luc              12 Ogdensburg F          47-00.00   1       
      45-03  43-06  47-00                                                 
 17 Mullin, Dan               12 Oceanside             46-07.75   2       
      46-01.75  46-07.75  FOUL                                            
 18 Paul, Darnell             11 Christ the King      X46-07.00   1       
      43-02.25  43-01.50  46-07                                           
 19 Sokolovic, Dan            12 Fayetteville          46-04.50   2       
      44-07  43-11.50  46-04.50                                           
 20 Pisciotta, Nicholas       12 Commack               45-07.25   3       
      FOUL  45-07.25  FOUL                                                
 21 Wakefield Jr., Anthony    12 Mount St. Michael    X44-01.25   1       
      40-08  41-08  44-01.25                                              
 22 Peterson, Tristan         12 Warwick Valley        43-09.00   3       
      43-09  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 23 Capric, Edin              11 Susan E. Wagner      X43-07.25   1       
      40-11.75  43-07.25  41-11.50                                        
 24 Lowe, Zach                12 Norwich High School   41-11.75   2       
      41-11.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                
 25 Kiroy, Connor             12 Saranac               40-11.25   1       
      FOUL  40-08.75  40-11.25                                            
 26 French, Jonathan          12 Massena               40-09.25   1       
      39-11.50  37-04.25  40-09.25                                        
 -- Carter, Darrius           12 Sweet Home                FOUL   2       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  
Event 35  Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pisciotta, Nicholas       12 Commack               75-06.00   3
      73-01.75  FOUL  69-00.25  71-10  70-08  75-06
  2 DuBard, Jayden            11 Cheektowaga           71-02.50   3
      FOUL  68-03  69-04.75  FOUL  67-02  71-02.50
  3 Smith, Sean               11 Webster Thomas        67-08.00   3
      61-08.75  67-08  64-10  63-09.50  64-08  66-05.25
  4 Dochat, Scott             11 Shenendehowa          65-05.25   3
      61-02.50  FOUL  59-07.50  61-03.25  65-05.25
  5 Pinckney, Michael         10 HS For Construction  X64-07.50   2
      64-07.50  63-07  FOUL  FOUL  62-05
  6 Belmnahia, Noah           12 Valhalla              63-04.25   3
      FOUL  63-04.25  60-02.75  FOUL  FOUL  60-08.50
  7 Roux, Travis              11 Northport             62-04.75   3
      62-04.75  57-09  59-09.75  FOUL  59-07  55-00.75
  8 Fishler, Jacob            12 Syosset               61-05.75   2
      59-06.25  61-05.75  FOUL  58-10.50  58-11.25  57-03.25
  9 Callo, Freddie            12 Marlboro              60-02.50   3
      58-03  60-02.50  FOUL
 10 Decker, Robert            12 Minisink Valley       60-00.25   3
      FOUL  FOUL  60-00.25
 11 Rivera, Carlos            12 North Rockland        58-01.25   2
      FOUL  55-11.50  58-01.25
 12 Howlett, Ashton           12 Brockport HS          57-09.25   2
      57-09.25  57-02.25  56-00.75
 13 Swavely, Justin           12 Rome Free Ac          57-02.00   2
      54-11  56-04  57-02
 14 Morell, Bradley           12 Oneonta HS            57-01.50   1
      52-01.50  52-02  57-01.50
 15 Russo, Matthew            11 Depew                 56-06.25   1
      56-06.25  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Chambers, Nathan          12 East Rochester        55-09.00   2
      55-09  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Gouraige, Jeremy          12 Arlington             54-10.00   2
      54-07.50  53-10  54-10
 18 Smith, Bradley            12 Frontier              54-01.50   2
      54-01.50  FOUL  53-11.50
 19 Mullin, Dan               12 Oceanside             54-01.00   1
      52-03  49-05.25  54-01
 20 Pelio, Joseph             12 Saint Anthony's      X54-00.50   2
      53-06.50  52-09.75  54-00.50
 21 Barash, Gary              12 Huntington            53-04.50   1
      53-04.50  FOUL  FOUL
 22 Kiroy, Connor             12 Saranac               53-04.25   1
      FOUL  53-04.25  FOUL
 23 Fobare, Kevin             12 Shenendehowa          53-01.75   1
      52-04.25  53-01.75  52-09
 24 Graham, Jalen             10 Liverpool             52-02.00   2
      FOUL  FOUL  52-02
 25 Miller, Steven            12 Baldwinsville         51-08.25   1
      50-04.50  FOUL  51-08.25
 26 Rosen, Evan               11 Syosset               50-02.75   3
      FOUL  FOUL  50-02.75
 27 Fisher, Michael           12 Pine Bush             49-09.00   3
      FOUL  FOUL  49-09
 28 Cox, Ian                  12 Iona Prepara         X49-07.50   1
      FOUL  49-07.50  FOUL
 29 Breyette, Casey           12 Saranac               46-07.25   1
      41-10.25  42-08  46-07.25
 30 Altieri, Marco            11 Susan E. Wagner      X45-04.25   1
      FOUL  45-04.25  FOUL
 31 awoyomi, Abolaji          10 Trinity School       X38-07.50   1
      38-07.50  FOUL  FOUL
 32 soto, Santiago            10 Trinity School       X37-05.00   1
      36-00.75  36-11  37-05
 -- Rohl, Maxwell             11 Horseheads                FOUL   1
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL