2019-20 Indoor Track
Suburban Council Championships
at U-Albany - 2/8/20

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to University at Albany        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2020 11:31 AM
                BOYS SUBURBAN COUNCIL LEAGUE CHAMPS - 2/9/2020                 
                           TIMING BY FINISHRIGHT.COM                           
                          UNIVERSITY AT ALBANY & SHEN                          
                                    Results     
                      Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shenendehowa               117        2) Saratoga Springs           92   
    3) Bethlehem Central           53        4) SHAKER                     51   
    5) Niskayuna                   34        6) Schenectady                29   
    7) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   27        8) Guilderland                26   
    9) Ballston Spa                20       10) Columbia  (Sec 2)          17   
   11) Albany High School          11       12) Colonie                     9   
   13) Averill Park                 8       14) TROY                        2 
 
Event 18  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 TOP 6 TIMES ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West, Kaleigh              9 Niskayuna                 7.40q  1 
  2 Ivey, Samantha            12 Shenendehowa              7.61q  5 
  2 Smith, Maia               10 Schenectady               7.61q  4 
  4 Liverpool, Syaira         11 Albany High               7.63q  2 
  5 Rowley, Isabelle          10 Shaker                    7.64q  3 
  6 Duchaussee, Madeleine     12 Saratoga Spr              7.75q  6  7.744
  7 Wicks, Abigail             9 Averill Park             J7.75   1  7.748
  8 Yahudah-Edward, Abiyah    11 Albany High               7.79   7 
  9 Schaffer, Michaela        12 Shenendehowa              7.80   7 
 10 Stevens, Jynnae           11 Schenectady               7.81   6 
 11 Hickey, Maeghan           10 Guilderland               7.84   2 
 12 Douglas, Camella           9 Bethlehem Ce              7.85   4 
 12 Clarke, Jordyn            12 Saratoga Spr              7.85   7 
 14 Gregoire, Kyra            11 Shenendehowa              7.93   5 
 15 Soares, Lia               12 Bethlehem Ce              7.94   6 
 16 Fruscio, Nevia             9 Guilderland               7.95   2 
 17 Nelson, Faith             11 Columbia  (S              7.97   3 
 18 Zimmerman, Caryn          11 Averill Park              8.00   1 
 18 Ring, Kaiden              10 Columbia  (S              8.00   4 
 20 Bryant, Aliyah            11 Albany High               8.01   1 
 21 Williams, Aniyah          10 Averill Park              8.11   3 
 21 Aldous, Katy              12 Niskayuna                 8.11   7 
 23 Tanksley, Jaelyn          12 Shaker                    8.15   4 
 24 York, Mahyrah             10 Columbia  (S              8.19   5 
 25 Thomas, Whitney           11 Shaker                    8.22   5 
 26 Pilkey, Marlinee          11 Niskayuna                 8.25   1 
 27 Odom, Sydney              10 Burnt Hills-              8.26   2 
 28 Addison, Jysian           10 TROY                      8.34   6 
 29 Vener, Leah               12 Bethlehem Ce              8.45   4 
 30 Villa, Gabriella           8 Colonie                   8.47   3 
 31 Paolino, Julia            11 Burnt Hills-              8.52   5 
 32 Ortiz, Lee                10 Colonie                   8.55   2 
 33 Diegel, Merideth          11 Colonie                   8.56   4 
 34 Olsen, Lillian            10 Saratoga Spr              8.62   1 
 34 Baratier, Gabriella       11 Guilderland               8.62   5 
 36 Bickel, Kathryn           11 Ballston Spa              8.67   6 
 37 Pugh, Nyasia              10 TROY                      8.81   7 
 38 Irwin, Cady               10 Burnt Hills-              9.03   7 
 
Event 18  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 TOP 6 TIMES ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Kaleigh              9 Niskayuna                 7.37   10   
  2 Smith, Maia               10 Schenectady               7.56    8   
  3 Liverpool, Syaira         11 Albany High               7.57    6   
  4 Ivey, Samantha            12 Shenendehowa              7.59    4   
  5 Rowley, Isabelle          10 Shaker                    7.66    2   
  6 Duchaussee, Madeleine     12 Saratoga Spr              7.75    1     
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West, Kaleigh              9 Niskayuna                43.12  11  10   
  2 Sambrook, Meghan          11 Columbia  (S             44.29  11   8   
  3 Jackson-Bergin, Alika     11 Schenectady              45.23  13   6   
  4 Yahudah-Edward, Abiyah    11 Albany High              45.31   9   4   
  5 Addison, Jysian           10 TROY                     45.48   6   2   
  6 Deweese, Brooke           10 Saratoga Spr             45.55  12   1   
  7 James, Raia               12 Burnt Hills-             45.60  10 
  8 Brancato, Antonia         11 Shenendehowa             45.64  13 
  9 Barker, Julia             11 Shaker                   45.72  12 
 10 Evertsen, Haylee          12 Shenendehowa             45.76  13 
 11 Caputo, Ava               11 Shenendehowa             45.88  10 
 12 Adair, Tabatha            11 Schenectady              46.21   4 
 13 Soares, Lia               12 Bethlehem Ce             46.23   6 
 14 Tanksley, Jewel           11 Shaker                   46.29   7 
 15 O'Connell, Lillian        12 Niskayuna                46.50   7 
 16 Lowe, Teanna              10 Albany High              46.65   8 
 17 Hooten, Jeanora           10 Albany High              46.69   5 
 18 Cornwall, Cidnee          11 Columbia  (S             46.74  12 
 19 Jerome, Laila             12 Guilderland              46.81  11 
 20 Nelson, Faith             11 Columbia  (S             46.86   9 
 21 Munandi, Lydia            11 Averill Park             46.99   5 
 22 Garzone, Rachel           10 Colonie                  47.44  10 
 23 McNamara, Shea            11 Ballston Spa             47.53   8 
 24 Fruscio, Nevia             9 Guilderland              47.96   4 
 25 Aldous, Katy              12 Niskayuna                48.20   8 
 26 Stoeckl, Loriana          10 Burnt Hills-             48.28   5 
 27 Kayembe, Grace             9 Shaker                   48.72   4 
 28 Burns, Abigail            12 TROY                     48.79   3 
 29 Masse, Sarah              12 Colonie                  49.01   3 
 30 Adair, Makaila            11 Schenectady              49.47   2 
 31 Wagner, Breona            10 Averill Park             49.51   2 
 32 Davenport, Kate           12 Bethlehem Ce             50.36   3 
 33 Irwin, Cady               10 Burnt Hills-             50.52   1 
 34 Cupp, Samantha            10 TROY                     51.42   1 
 35 Rhode, Halla              10 Colonie                  51.98   2 
 36 Doherty, Paige            10 Bethlehem Ce             52.20   1 
 37 Miller, Sophie            10 Ballston Spa             53.11   1  
 
Event 14  Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Leonni            8 Shaker                 1:39.31   6  10   
  2 Roeder, Gillian           12 Bethlehem Ce           1:39.69   6   8   
  3 DeMeo, Christina          11 Saratoga Spr           1:40.71   6   6   
  4 Howard, Tyler             12 Guilderland            1:41.97   6   4   
  5 McClintock, Jennifer      12 Shenendehowa           1:42.13   5   2   
  6 Duchaussee, Genevieve      8 Saratoga Spr           1:44.71   5   1   
  7 Belleville, Hannah        12 Shenendehowa           1:46.34   5 
  8 Wise, Marissa             11 Niskayuna              1:47.38   3 
  9 Dawson, Maia              12 Bethlehem Ce           1:47.87   5 
 10 Curtis, Amanda             9 Shenendehowa           1:48.05   6 
 11 Mazzacco, Kimberly        10 Averill Park           1:48.41   4 
 12 Sambrook, Meghan          11 Columbia  (S           1:49.03   6 
 13 Ring, Kaiden              10 Columbia  (S           1:49.44   4 
 14 Frankenfield, Julianna     8 Colonie                1:49.69   5 
 15 Matthews, Kiley           10 Columbia  (S           1:49.99   4 
 16 Rando, Isabella           10 Saratoga Spr           1:51.27   4 
 17 Harris, Zoe               12 Niskayuna              1:51.62   3 
 18 Skylstad, Olivia          11 Ballston Spa           1:52.57   4 
 19 Arango, Alexis            10 Albany High            1:53.34   2 
 20 Stealey, Madison          12 Colonie                1:54.04   3 
 21 Adami, Savannah           11 Guilderland            1:54.55   5 
 22 Burns, Abigail            12 TROY                   1:54.71   2 
 23 Bullington, Ciara         10 Shaker                 1:55.99   3 
 24 Huba, Kayla               10 Albany High            1:57.78   3 
 25 Addison, Jysian           10 TROY                   1:59.65   2 
 26 Cataldo, Amelia           10 Burnt Hills-           1:59.81   3 
 27 Basco, Sierra             12 Shaker                 1:59.98   1 
 28 Casavant, Abby            10 Guilderland            2:00.18   2 
 29 Murray, Cooper             9 TROY                   2:00.37   2 
 30 Lombardi, Gabriel         12 Averill Park           2:02.81   1 
 31 Geraci, Gianna             9 Averill Park           2:03.81   1 
 32 Miller, Sophie            10 Ballston Spa           2:05.66   1 
 33 Hooten, Jeanora           10 Albany High            2:07.24   1 
 34 Peters-Miller, Ashawne    12 Schenectady            2:08.10   1 
 35 Kanan, Liala              10 Schenectady            2:09.43   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeMars, Faith             12 Ballston Spa           3:01.99   3  10   
  2 Hart, Mackenzie           10 Saratoga Spr           3:02.01   3   8   
  3 Sinnott, Kara              9 Shenendehowa           3:03.16   3   6   
  4 Vogel, Isabel             10 Burnt Hills-           3:05.04   3   4   
  5 Davis, Rylee               9 Bethlehem Ce           3:06.21   3   2   
  6 Beltramo, Madeleine       12 Niskayuna              3:07.26   3   1   
  7 Higgins, Kaleigh           9 Shaker                 3:10.91   3 
  8 Mongan, Catherine         10 Saratoga Spr           3:11.44   2 
  9 Knott, Skyler              9 Shenendehowa           3:13.12   3 
 10 Hesler, Katharine         12 Niskayuna              3:17.44   2 
 11 Bush, Emily                8 Saratoga Spr           3:17.93   2 
 12 Bashant, Ruby             11 Ballston Spa           3:18.34   2 
 13 Hotaling, Luccabella      10 Shenendehowa           3:18.68   3 
 14 Hodge, Rachel             12 Bethlehem Ce           3:19.38   3 
 15 Malatesta, Allison        12 Niskayuna              3:19.84   2 
 16 Kosier, Alexa              7 Guilderland            3:22.70   2 
 17 Smith, Madison            11 Burnt Hills-           3:24.61   2 
 18 Gonzalez, Sydney          10 Guilderland            3:25.59   2 
 19 Korniss, Lilla             9 Shaker                 3:25.94   2 
 20 Renko, Liz                10 Colonie                3:26.01   1 
 21 DuBois, Kelly             10 Ballston Spa           3:29.79   2 
 22 Wang, Julia               12 Colonie                3:32.74   1 
 23 Piccinini, Violet         10 Bethlehem Ce           3:33.33   1 
 24 Gile, Maddie              12 Averill Park           3:35.06   1 
 25 Carrera, Scarlet          10 Albany High            3:40.05   1 
 26 Fera, Avery                9 TROY                   3:42.05   1 
 27 Kiehl, Lena               12 Averill Park           3:42.28   1 
 28 Thaickal, Maya            11 Colonie                3:43.14   1 
 29 Czaban, Nicole            11 Guilderland            3:44.08   2 
 30 Murray, Cooper             9 TROY                   3:44.43   1 
 31 Rivera, Aliyah            10 Albany High            3:57.04   1 
 32 Andrasy, Madison          12 Schenectady            4:02.52   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kurto, Ella               10 Saratoga Spr           4:39.99   2  10   
  2 DeMars, Faith             12 Ballston Spa           4:43.46   2   8   
  3 Dennis, Jade              12 Shenendehowa           4:47.23   2   6   
  4 Wheeler, Mckinley          9 Saratoga Spr           4:48.96   2   4   
  5 Kebbede, Liyat            10 Niskayuna              4:48.98   2   2   
  6 Smith, Skyler             10 Niskayuna              4:52.50   2   1   
  7 Paolino, Mia               8 Burnt Hills-           4:53.98   2 
  8 Vendetti, Jamisen         10 Burnt Hills-           4:58.39   2 
  9 Dennis, Jada              12 Shenendehowa           5:01.30   2 
 10 Bush, Emily                8 Saratoga Spr           5:04.59   2 
 11 Hesler, Katharine         12 Niskayuna              5:05.27   2 
 12 Berg, Emily               10 Burnt Hills-           5:07.19   2 
 13 Carley, Catherine         11 Shenendehowa           5:11.14   1 
 14 Gepfert, Emma             10 Colonie                5:13.78   1 
 15 Grossman, Katie           11 Bethlehem Ce           5:18.24   1 
 16 Graham, Kirstin           10 Bethlehem Ce           5:18.30   1 
 17 McClaine, Mia              7 Colonie                5:19.24   1 
 18 Kerr, Maya                 9 Guilderland            5:20.88   2 
 19 Fera, Avery                9 TROY                   5:36.23   1 
 20 Bryant, Mary               9 Averill Park           5:36.25   1 
 21 Skiba, Gabrielle          12 Averill Park           5:44.48   1 
 22 HU, Sabrina                  Ballston Spa           5:45.95   1 
 23 Knapp, Madelyne           10 Columbia  (S           5:50.74   1 
 24 Van Ness, Miranda         11 Colonie                6:00.29   1 
 25 Andrasy, Madison          12 Schenectady            6:08.29   1
 
Event 16  Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kurto, Ella               10 Saratoga Spr          10:10.92   2  10   
  2 Mariano, Tori             12 Shaker                10:20.90   2   8   
  3 Wheeler, Mckinley          9 Saratoga Spr          10:22.80   2   6   
  4 Wheeler, Sheridan          9 Saratoga Spr          10:32.89   2   4   
  5 Klingbeil, Kyla            9 Shenendehowa          11:08.47   2   2   
  6 Levy, Dalia               11 Albany High           11:11.57   2   1   
  7 Bisognano, Sophia         12 Colonie               11:16.70   2 
  8 Armenia, Olivia            9 Colonie               11:21.42   2 
  9 Miles, Madelyn            10 Shaker                11:23.05   2 
 10 Comito, McKenzie          12 Shenendehowa          11:31.99   1 
 11 Chataneauf, Nathalie      11 Ballston Spa          11:37.27   2 
 12 Alexopolous, Sarah        11 Shenendehowa          11:53.32   2 
 13 Melanson, Lindsay         10 Guilderland           12:07.15   1 
 14 Chorbajian, Emily         10 Guilderland           12:09.23   1 
 15 Bowerman, Morgan          11 Bethlehem Ce          12:17.49   1 
 16 Gorevich, Julia            7 Guilderland           12:24.39   1 
 17 Wing, Sarah               11 Averill Park          12:47.68   1 
 18 Ridgeway, Sophie          12 Bethlehem Ce          13:29.92   1 
 -- Ochart, Yvonne            12 Schenectady                DNF   1          
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 TOP 8 TIMES ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickey, Maeghan           10 Guilderland               9.35q  4 
  2 Meyer, Alyssa             11 Shenendehowa              9.54q  5 
  3 Barrow, Caitlin           11 Shenendehowa              9.55q  2 
  4 Jacques, Katelyn          12 Shenendehowa              9.58q  1 
  4 Kayembe, Eliza            11 Shaker                    9.58q  3 
  6 Moore, Emeni              12 Shaker                    9.73q  6 
  7 Pacholczak, Anna          11 Guilderland               9.84q  2 
  8 Needham, Keelin           11 Columbia  (S              9.85q  6 
  9 Diegel, Merideth          11 Colonie                   9.88   5 
 10 Patrick, Alexis           10 Burnt Hills-             10.07   4 
 11 Paolino, Julia            11 Burnt Hills-             10.13   2 
 11 Rogers, Niomi              9 Schenectady              10.13   1 
 13 O'Connell, Lillian        12 Niskayuna                10.16   3 
 14 Maslak, Renee             12 Saratoga Spr             10.28   4 
 15 Clarke, Jordyn            12 Saratoga Spr             10.38   1 
 16 Taylor-skervin, K         10 Albany High              10.51   6 
 17 Bertrand, Alexis          11 Columbia  (S             10.54   5 
 18 Stoeckl, Loriana          10 Burnt Hills-             10.61   3 
 19 Beltramo, Josie            8 Niskayuna                10.88   6 
 20 Wendell, Clare            11 Saratoga Spr             11.06   3 
 21 Rhode, Halla              10 Colonie                  11.20   4 
 22 Peters-Miller, Ashawne    12 Schenectady              11.80   5 
 22 Harriman, Emma            11 Averill Park             11.80   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 TOP 8 TIMES ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickey, Maeghan           10 Guilderland               9.24   2  10   
  2 Jacques, Katelyn          12 Shenendehowa              9.32   1   8   
  3 Barrow, Caitlin           11 Shenendehowa              9.33   2   6   
  4 Kayembe, Eliza            11 Shaker                    9.56   2   4   
  5 Meyer, Alyssa             11 Shenendehowa              9.64   2   2   
  6 Pacholczak, Anna          11 Guilderland               9.77   1   1   
  7 Moore, Emeni              12 Shaker                    9.78   1 
  8 Needham, Keelin           11 Columbia  (S              9.92   1                                 
 
Event 1  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Helen              12 Colonie                9:19.22  
  2 Needham, Michaela         11 Columbia  (S           9:29.25  
  3 Digman, Samantha          10 Columbia  (S           9:50.95  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                      1:49.34   4  10   
     1) Harris, Zoe 12                  2) Wise, Marissa 11               
     3) West, Kaleigh 9                 4) Aldous, Katy 12                
  2 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:51.65   4   8   
     1) Jackson-Bergin, Alika 11        2) Smith, Maia 10                 
     3) Encarnacion, Adeleis 10         4) Stevens, Jynnae 11             
  3 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               1:53.76   3   6   
     1) Clarke, Jordyn 12               2) Deweese, Brooke 10             
     3) Duchaussee, Madeleine 12        4) Vonahn, Hailey 11              
  4 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              1:53.81   3   4   
     1) Nelson, Faith 11                2) Cornwall, Cidnee 11            
     3) LaPietra, Mia 11                4) Ring, Kaiden 10                
  5 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   1:53.84   3   2   
     1) Brancato, Antonia 11            2) Caputo, Ava 11                 
     3) Evertsen, Haylee 12             4) Gregoire, Kyra 11              
  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      1:54.23   2   1   
     1) Belanger, Mia 10                2) James, Raia 12                 
     3) Lewis, Hannah 11                4) Stoeckl, Loriana 10            
  7 Shaker  'A'                                         1:54.64   2 
     1) Barker, Julia 11                2) Forde, Julissa 11              
     3) Moore, Emeni 12                 4) Tanksley, Jaelyn 12            
  8 Guilderland  'A'                                    1:55.09   2 
     1) Leader, Jane 11                 2) Thomson, Ava 11                
     3) Howard, Tyler 12                4) Jerome, Laila 12               
  9 Averill Park  'A'                                   1:56.05   4 
     1) Mazzacco, Marissa 9             2) Wicks, Abigail 9               
     3) Munandi, Lydia 11               4) Zimmerman, Caryn 11            
 10 Colonie  'A'                                        1:58.84   1 
     1) Garzone, Rachel 10              2) Villa, Gabriella 8             
     3) Masse, Sarah 12                 4) Bennett-Giddings, Destiny 10   
 11 Albany High School  'A'                             1:59.19   1 
     1) Chaney, Natavia 12              2) Bryant, Aliyah 11              
     3) Huba, Kayla 10                  4) Liverpool, Syaira 11           
 12 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   2:07.31   1 
     1) Bickel, Kathryn 11              2) Skylstad, Olivia 11            
     3) Zoe, Freightenbur 11            4) McNamara, Shea 11              
 -- Bethlehem Central  'A'                                   DQ   1  INTERFERENCE
     1) Thornton, Etta 10               2) Fitzpatrick, Sinead 10         
     3) Valerian, Michaela 12           4) Truchard, Grace 10          
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   4:17.18   2  10   
     1) Belleville, Hannah 12           2) Jacques, Katelyn 12            
     3) Kelly, Meghan 11                4) McClintock, Jennifer 12        
  2 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              4:18.48   2   8   
     1) Ryan, Ciara 10                  2) Humphrey, Lilyan 10            
     3) Soka, Rosamond 10               4) Roeder, Gillian 12             
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      4:24.91   2   6   
     1) Paolino, Mia 8                  2) Patrick, Alexis 10             
     3) Vendetti, Jamisen 10            4) Vogel, Isabel 10               
  4 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               4:27.44   2   4   
     1) DeMeo, Christina 11             2) Duchaussee, Genevieve 8        
     3) Belisle, Anya 8                 4) Rando, Isabella 10             
  5 Shaker  'A'                                         4:29.72   2   2   
     1) Griffin, Leonni 8               2) Tanksley, Jewel 11             
     3) Moore, Emeni 12                 4) Bullington, Ciara 10           
  6 Schenectady  'A'                                    4:30.67   1   1   
     1) Jackson-Bergin, Alika 11        2) Rogers, Niomi 9                
     3) Adair, Tabatha 11               4) Encarnacion, Adeleis 10        
  7 Niskayuna  'A'                                      4:32.76   1 
     1) Beltramo, Madeleine 12          2) Beltramo, Josie 8              
     3) Smith, Skyler 10                4) O'Connell, Lillian 12          
  8 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              4:36.09   1 
     1) Matthews, Kiley 10              2) Knapp, Madelyne 10             
     3) Dedorssan, Filippa 12           4) LaPietra, Mia 11               
  9 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:37.84   2 
     1) Thomson, Ava 11                 2) Jerome, Laila 12               
     3) Howard, Tyler 12                4) Reilly, Lauren 10              
 10 Colonie  'A'                                        4:41.45   1 
     1) Frankenfield, Julianna 8        2) Gepfert, Emma 10               
     3) Duffy, Maddie 8                 4) McClaine, Mia 7                
 11 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   4:46.83   1 
     1) Skylstad, Olivia 11             2) McNamara, Shea 11              
     3) Bashant, Ruby 11                4) DuBois, Kelly 10               
 12 Averill Park  'A'                                   4:47.15   1 
     1) Bryant, Mary 9                  2) Denely, Lorelai 11             
     3) Lombardi, Gabriel 12            4) Collingbourne, Mikayla 11      
 
Event 6  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               9:40.11   10   
     1) Bush, Emily 8                   2) Hart, Mackenzie 10             
     3) Kurto, Ella 10                  4) Mongan, Catherine 10           
  2 Shaker  'A'                                         9:45.15    8   
     1) Mariano, Tori 12                2) Miles, Olivia 12               
     3) Higgins, Kaleigh 9              4) Griffin, Leonni 8              
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                  10:20.51    6   
     1) Brunell, Mirabel 10             2) Griffin, Carolyn 10            
     3) Gable, Charlotte 9              4) Hendricks, Julia 9             
  4 Colonie  'A'                                       10:31.21    4   
     1) Renko, Liz 10                   2) Stealey, Madison 12            
     3) Wang, Julia 12                  4) Duffy, Maddie 8                
  5 Ballston Spa  'A'                                  10:35.76    2   
     1) Bashant, Ruby 11                2) Chataneauf, Nathalie 11        
     3) DuBois, Kelly 10                4) DeMars, Faith 12               
  6 Guilderland  'A'                                   10:45.44    1   
     1) Adami, Savannah 11              2) Czaban, Nicole 11              
     3) Gonzalez, Sydney 10             4) Urban, Lilia 12                
  7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     11:42.48  
     1) Jerry, Carmela 11               2) Rounds, Lindsey 11             
     3) Smith, Madeline 11              4) Whited, Madison 11       
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 3'6" UP BY 3" TILL 4'6" THEN BY 2"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Anna               11 Saratoga Spr          J5-02.00   10   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Belanger, Mia             10 Burnt Hills-          J5-02.00    8   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Encarnacion, Adeleis      10 Schenectady            5-00.00    6   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXO    O 
  4 Barcomb, Mackenzie        11 Guilderland           J5-00.00    4   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Golden, Emma              11 Columbia  (S          J5-00.00    2   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO 
  6 Barrow, Caitlin           11 Shenendehowa           4-10.00    1   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kenney, Trinity           10 Guilderland           J4-10.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Belanger, Alexa            8 Burnt Hills-           4-08.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ennist, Reagan             7 Shenendehowa          J4-08.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Tanksley, Jaelyn          12 Shaker                J4-08.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Deweese, Brooke           10 Saratoga Spr           4-06.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 McFerran, Maggie          10 Guilderland            4-06.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Beltramo, Josie            8 Niskayuna              4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Daly, Elizabeth           10 Averill Park           4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Thomas, Whitney           11 Shaker                 4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Chevalier, Sophie          7 Burnt Hills-          J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 Bennett-Giddings, Destin  10 Colonie               J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Sala, Genny                7 Shenendehowa           4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 6' UP BY 6" TILL 9' THEN BY 3"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cacchione, Maia           10 Shenendehowa          10-06.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 
        O    O   XXO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 Carroll, Fiona            11 Averill Park          10-03.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 
        O    O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  3 Flatland, Annabel         12 Shenendehowa           9-06.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  4 Feurer, Alex              11 Shaker                J9-06.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XXX 
  5 Smith, Aleah              11 Shenendehowa          J9-06.00    2   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO   XO   XO   XXX 
  6 Maslak, Renee             12 Saratoga Spr           9-00.00    1   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 DeMeo, Christina          11 Saratoga Spr           8-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Altieri, Madalyn          11 Guilderland            7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Shorter, Katherine        10 Guilderland            7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Miller, Alivia             9 Saratoga Spr          J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Wagner, Makenzie          10 Columbia  (S           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
 4 JUMPS   NO FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Michaela        12 Shenendehowa          16-05.50   3  10   
      16-01.50  16-03.75  16-05.50  15-03.25  15-11.25  15-08
  2 Douglas, Camella           9 Bethlehem Ce          16-03.00   3   8   
      16-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-11.50  FOUL
  3 Sala, Annie               12 Shenendehowa          15-09.50   3   6   
      14-11  FOUL  15-04  14-09.50  15-09.50  FOUL
  4 Bennett-Giddings, Destin  10 Colonie               15-07.75   3   4   
      15-07.75  15-03.75  FOUL  15-00  15-01  15-03
  5 Golden, Emma              11 Columbia  (S          15-05.75   1   2   
      FOUL  15-05.75  FOUL  FOUL  15-02.50  15-00.50
  6 Barker, Julia             11 Shaker                15-04.50   2   1   
      FOUL  15-01.50  15-04.50  13-03  FOUL  14-02
  7 Kayembe, Eliza            11 Shaker                15-03.50   2 
      15-03.50  14-06.75  13-06.50           
  8 Decker, Sarah             12 Niskayuna             15-02.75   2 
      15-02.75  14-05.75  14-09.75           
  9 Halpin, Grace             11 Shenendehowa          15-00.75   2 
      14-08.25  15-00.75  FOUL           
 10 Soka, Rosamond            10 Bethlehem Ce          14-11.50   3 
      14-04.50  14-11.50  14-10           
 11 Vonahn, Hailey            11 Saratoga Spr          14-11.00   2 
      13-08.50  FOUL  14-11           
 12 Dedorssan, Filippa        12 Columbia  (S          14-07.50   3 
      14-02.50  14-02.50  14-07.50           
 13 Kenney, Trinity           10 Guilderland           14-06.50   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-06.50           
 13 Mazzacco, Marissa          9 Averill Park          14-06.50   2 
      12-07.25  14-04  14-06.50           
 15 Taylor-skervin, K         10 Albany High           14-06.00   2 
      13-04.25  14-06  FOUL           
 16 Winters, Lily             10 Niskayuna             14-00.50   1 
      14-00.50  FOUL  13-04           
 17 Barcomb, Mackenzie        11 Guilderland           14-00.25   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00.25           
 18 Kiehl, Lena               12 Averill Park          13-08.75   1 
      13-08.75  13-07.75  12-04.75           
 19 Harriman, Emma            11 Averill Park          13-06.25   2 
      FOUL  13-06.25  13-01           
 20 Pierro, Angelina          11 Guilderland           13-03.00   2 
      13-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Odom, Sydney              10 Burnt Hills-          13-01.75   1 
      12-04.25  13-01.75  12-11           
 22 Rodriguez, Nazelli        11 Schenectady           12-06.50   1 
      10-11.25  11-10  12-06.50           
 23 Plunkett, Lauren          12 Bethlehem Ce          12-03.00   1 
      12-03  11-07.75  FOUL           
 24 Ortiz, Lee                10 Colonie               12-02.00   1 
      FOUL  12-02  FOUL           
 25 Peters-Miller, Ashawne    12 Schenectady           10-04.50   1 
      10-04.50  PASS  PASS           
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 4 JUMPS   NO FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Forde, Julissa            11 Shaker                36-07.75   3  10   
      FOUL  36-07.75  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Belanger, Mia             10 Burnt Hills-          35-05.75   3   8   
      32-00  33-09.25  34-02.25  34-06.25  34-06  35-05.75
  3 Jacques, Katelyn          12 Shenendehowa          34-09.00   3   6   
      33-07.75  32-09.50  33-05.75  32-08  33-11.50  34-09
  4 Soka, Rosamond            10 Bethlehem Ce          34-02.25   3   4   
      33-08.75  33-00.50  34-02.25  PASS  34-01.25  FOUL
  5 Ralph, Celia              11 Shenendehowa          34-00.25   3   2   
      31-11  33-02  34-00.25  32-02.25  32-10.50  32-00.75
  6 Golden, Emma              11 Columbia  (S          33-01.50   1   1   
      32-05.50  31-06.50  32-00.50  33-01.50  31-07.25  32-00.50
  7 Kayembe, Grace             9 Shaker                32-04.25   2 
      FOUL  32-04.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kiehl, Lena               12 Averill Park          32-04.00   3 
      FOUL  32-04  31-10.75           
  9 Evans, Anna               11 Saratoga Spr          32-03.50   3 
      32-03.50  30-00.50  30-04.75           
 10 Taylor-skervin, K         10 Albany High           31-08.75   2 
      31-08.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Sala, Annie               12 Shenendehowa          31-07.50   3 
      31-02  FOUL  31-07.50           
 12 Reilly, Lauren            10 Guilderland           31-06.25   3 
      31-06.25  30-06.50  31-00.75           
 13 Decker, Sarah             12 Niskayuna             31-02.50   2 
      30-10.50  29-09.25  31-02.50           
 14 Belanger, Alexa            8 Burnt Hills-          30-10.50   2 
      30-04.50  FOUL  30-10.50           
 15 Rogers, Niomi              9 Schenectady           30-06.50   2 
      FOUL  29-07.25  30-06.50           
 16 Marra, Maeve              11 Columbia  (S          30-04.75   1 
      29-10  30-02  30-04.75           
 17 Ryan, Ciara               10 Bethlehem Ce          30-04.00   2 
      29-05.75  29-06.75  30-04           
 18 Dedorssan, Filippa        12 Columbia  (S          30-02.50   2 
      29-03.50  29-11  30-02.50           
 19 Pierro, Angelina          11 Guilderland           29-00.50   2 
      27-09.25  28-05.25  29-00.50           
 20 Winters, Lily             10 Niskayuna             29-00.25   1 
      26-10.75  29-00.25  28-09.25           
 21 Rice, Allison              9 Guilderland           27-09.75   2 
      27-07.75  27-09.75  26-08.50           
 22 Odom, Sydney              10 Burnt Hills-          27-09.25   1 
      25-11.50  27-09.25  27-01.50           
 23 Lue, Zequai               10 Albany High           26-04.75   1 
      26-00.25  24-08.50  26-04.75           
 24 Rodriguez, Nazelli        11 Schenectady           25-02.00   1 
      25-01.25  24-09.75  25-02           
 -- Basco, Sierra             12 Shaker                    FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zollman, Jasmine          12 Bethlehem Ce              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 3 TRIALS TOP 7 TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duchaussee, Madeleine     12 Saratoga Spr          41-00.00   3  10   
      39-04.50  41-00  38-01.50  38-01.50  37-03  37-09
  2 Ralph, Celia              11 Shenendehowa          38-01.50   3   8   
      37-11.50  38-01.50  36-05  37-04.25  FOUL  35-04.50
  3 Sauders, Maddie           11 Bethlehem Ce          36-00.50   3   6   
      35-04.50  34-00.50  34-05.50  36-00.50  33-10.75  35-06.50
  4 Nash, Haley               12 Bethlehem Ce          35-04.50   3   4   
      33-05.50  33-08  33-07  35-01  35-01.75  35-04.50
  5 Burek, Emelene            12 Shaker                34-03.00   3   2   
      32-04.50  33-10  32-04.75  33-05  34-03  31-08.50
  6 Shiyam, Christine         11 Colonie               34-01.00   3   1   
      31-05.25  32-05.50  33-03  32-00  31-11.50  34-01
  7 Hmura, Sydney             11 Shenendehowa          33-06.50   3 
      32-10  30-03.50  33-03  32-03.50  32-00.25  33-06.50
  8 Standaert, Emily          12 Shenendehowa          33-05.00   3 
      33-05  31-04  32-07.75  31-07  32-04  33-02
  9 Brewer, Cadence           10 Guilderland           32-11.25   3 
      32-11.25  FOUL  30-11           
 10 Bonavita, Hayley          11 Guilderland           30-07.75   3 
      30-07.75  28-04.50  29-05           
 11 Graves, Duanena           10 Colonie               29-11.50   3 
      28-10.75  FOUL  29-11.50           
 12 Blakemore, Mariah         10 Colonie               28-11.50   2 
      28-11.50  26-06  27-08.75           
 13 Wachtel, Carleigh         12 Ballston Spa          26-00.00   2 
      25-07  24-01  26-00           
 14 Walsh, Maddie                Shaker                25-07.50   2 
      25-06  25-07.50  FOUL           
 15 Scott, Neveah             11 Schenectady           25-06.50   2 
      25-06.50  23-11  25-01.25           
 15 Bogart, Emma              10 Averill Park          25-06.50   2 
      25-01  25-06.25  25-06.50           
 17 Marra, Maeve              11 Columbia  (S          24-04.50   2 
      23-10.25  24-04.50  24-02.50            
 18 Mcgill, Kaylee            12 Niskayuna             24-03.00   1 
      22-04.75  23-10.50  24-03           
 19 Rabbitt, Ashley           10 Burnt Hills-          23-08.25   2 
      21-00.50  21-07.25  23-08.25           
 20 Cioffi, Alicia            10 Columbia  (S          23-05.25   1 
      22-04.25  23-05.25  22-07.50           
 21 Bruno, Angie                 TROY                  23-02.50   2 
      22-11.50  22-09  23-02.50           
 22 Ody, Jessica              10 Averill Park          22-11.50   1 
      20-11.75  22-00  22-11.50           
 23 York, Mahyrah             10 Columbia  (S          22-09.00   1 
      22-00  22-09  21-10.50           
 24 O'Connor, Jillian         10 Burnt Hills-          22-00.00   1 
      21-09  20-11.50  22-00           
 25 Gebreyes, Sarah           10 Guilderland           21-06.25   2 
      20-08.50  20-00  21-06.25           
 26 Veach, Karys               9 Niskayuna             20-07.50   1 
      20-07.50  14-05.50  17-06.25           
 27 Brown, Hailey             11 Bethlehem Ce          19-07.50   1 
      19-06.50  19-07.50  19-05           
 28 Mull, Elizabeth           10 Ballston Spa          19-02.00   1 
      17-02.25  18-04.25  19-02           
 29 Richey, Michaela          10 Ballston Spa          13-11.00   1 
      13-03.75  12-04  13-11           
 
Event 34  Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 3 TRIALS TOP 7 TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Forand, Emily             12 Bethlehem Ce          43-02.50   2  10   
      FOUL  40-03.50  43-02.50  39-07.50  41-05.50  39-10.50
  2 Hmura, Sydney             11 Shenendehowa          42-06.75   2   8   
      FOUL  37-02.25  34-09.50  40-02.50  38-05  42-06.75
  3 Brewer, Cadence           10 Guilderland           41-02.00   2   6   
      41-02  36-07.75  FOUL  40-05.50  38-00.50  37-08.50
  4 Standaert, Emily          12 Shenendehowa          38-04.75   2   4   
      38-04.75  38-03.50  37-10.50  FOUL  35-11  37-10
  5 Nash, Haley               12 Bethlehem Ce          35-09.00   2   2   
      34-01.75  34-04.25  35-01.50  34-11.75  35-09  35-01
  6 Sauders, Maddie           11 Bethlehem Ce          34-03.75   2   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  34-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Snyder, Destiny            9 Shenendehowa          33-11.75   1 
      FOUL  32-08.50  33-11.75           
  8 Wachtel, Carleigh         12 Ballston Spa          28-04.50   2 
      26-06.50  28-04.50  FOUL           
  9 Gebreyes, Sarah           10 Guilderland           24-04.25   1 
      FOUL  24-03.75  24-04.25           
 10 Scott, Neveah             11 Schenectady           23-07.75   1 
      23-04  23-07.75  20-07           
 11 Burek, Emelene            12 Shaker                23-06.25   2 
      FOUL  23-06.25  FOUL           
 12 Harriman, Emma            11 Averill Park          23-04.25   1 
      22-01.75  22-10.50  23-04.25           
 13 Marra, Maeve              11 Columbia  (S          23-01.25   1 
      23-01.25  FOUL  21-03.75           
 14 Mcgill, Kaylee            12 Niskayuna             22-04.00   1 
      22-04  FOUL  21-09.25           
 15 York, Mahyrah             10 Columbia  (S          22-03.75   1 
      22-03.75  21-11.25  FOUL           
 16 Veach, Karys               9 Niskayuna             21-11.00   1 
      19-01  21-10  21-11           
 17 Cioffi, Alicia            10 Columbia  (S          18-00.00   1 
      FOUL  18-00  FOUL              
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shenendehowa               140        2) Shaker                     66   
    3) Columbia  (Sec 2)           54        4) Bethlehem Central          38   
    4) Saratoga Springs            38        6) Guilderland                35   
    7) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   33        8) Colonie                    31   
    9) Schenectady                 28       10) Christian Brothers Academ  18   
   11) Albany High School          12       12) Ballston Spa                2   
   13) Niskayuna                    1  
 
Event 19  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 TOP 6 TIMES ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Andre              12 Albany High               6.73q  1 
  2 Delphin, Shemar           11 Schenectady               6.78q  4 
  2 Adadjo, David             11 Columbia  (S              6.78q  4 
  4 Dedrick, Tyler            10 Shenendehowa              6.89q  6 
  5 Joseph, Jaleel            10 Burnt Hills-              6.90q  7 
  6 Covington, Avery          11 Guilderland               6.93q  7 
  7 Hubbard, Cristian         12 Colonie                   6.96   3 
  8 Richards, Tyler           12 Bethlehem Ce              6.98   3 
  9 McElrath, Michael         10 Shenendehowa              6.99   6 
 10 Cozzy, Anthony            11 Columbia  (S              7.00   1 
 11 Myles, Malakai            12 Schenectady               7.01   5 
 12 Rodriguez, Nate           12 Christian Br              7.10   5 
 13 Andreski, Kevin           10 Guilderland               7.13   2 
 14 Genovese, Dante           11 Colonie                   7.17   5 
 14 Falace, James             12 Niskayuna                 7.17   6 
 16 Strand, Connor            11 Shaker                    7.19   1 
 17 Dietz, Ethan              11 Saratoga Spr              7.20   4 
 18 Ehrlich, Ethan            11 Shaker                    7.22   1 
 19 Ross, Ben                 10 Colonie                   7.23   2 
 20 Wood, Tanner              10 Niskayuna                 7.24   2 
 21 Richter, Tyler            12 Christian Br              7.28   7 
 22 Htoo, Nelson              11 Columbia  (S              7.31   4 
 23 Wiggs, Jovani             11 Shaker                    7.33   5 
 24 Headspath, Lamar          10 Schenectady               7.34   7 
 25 Darrigo, Nicholas         10 Guilderland               7.38   1 
 26 Cordero, Anthony          11 Averill Park              7.40   3 
 27 Roper, Maxwell            12 Albany High               7.45   3 
 28 Nuqui, Jacob              10 Niskayuna                 7.47   3 
 29 Harvey, Joseph            11 Bethlehem Ce              7.51   2 
 30 Jerzak, Nate              10 Burnt Hills-              7.66   7 
 31 Geistfeld, Hudson         11 Saratoga Spr              7.68   4 
 32 Van Buren, Austin         12 Burnt Hills-              7.88   6 
 33 Schroter, Damon           11 Ballston Spa              8.00   7 
 34 Sambrook, William         11 Ballston Spa              8.03   5 
 35 Clerico, Mike             10 Averill Park              8.26   6 
 36 Naranjo, Ahaz             11 Averill Park              8.71   5 
 -- Cukerstein, Carter        10 Shenendehowa             X6.86   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 TOP 6 TIMES ADVANCE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Andre              12 Albany High               6.64   10   
  2 Delphin, Shemar           11 Schenectady               6.65    8   
  3 Adadjo, David             11 Columbia  (S              6.82    6   
  4 Dedrick, Tyler            10 Shenendehowa              6.91    4   
  5 Covington, Avery          11 Guilderland               6.92    2   
  6 Joseph, Jaleel            10 Burnt Hills-              6.93    1                             
 
Event 9  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bean, Evan                12 Shenendehowa             38.24  12  10   
  2 Covington, Avery          11 Guilderland              38.47  12   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Nate           12 Christian Br             39.05   9   6   
  4 Wheeler, Alexandros       10 Columbia  (S             39.10  11   4   
  5 Dale, Anthony             11 Shenendehowa             39.34  12   2   
  6 Cozzy, Anthony            11 Columbia  (S             39.35  10   1   
  7 Ogbonna, Dan              12 Shaker                   39.48   8 
  8 Genovese, Dante           11 Colonie                  39.52  10 
  9 Dabney, Robert            12 Shenendehowa             39.61  10 
 10 Davis, Deron              10 Schenectady              39.64  11 
 11 Falace, James             12 Niskayuna                40.09   5 
 12 Flanders, Braden          12 Saratoga Spr             40.34   1 
 13 Hickey, Jack              12 Guilderland              40.49   9 
 14 Curley, Hayden            12 Ballston Spa             40.64   6 
 15 Joseph, Jaleel            10 Burnt Hills-             40.74   8 
 16 Mcnamara, Kevin           11 Ballston Spa             40.91   6 
 17 Melas, Trystan            12 Bethlehem Ce             41.31   5 
 18 Matthews, Aaron           11 Columbia  (S             41.33   7 
 19 Paulino, Enger            10 Colonie                  41.34   5 
 20 Hawkins, Amare            11 Saratoga Spr             41.91   4 
 21 Strand, Connor            11 Shaker                   42.00   9 
 22 Graziano, Alex            12 Niskayuna                42.36   3 
 23 Knapp, Danny              10 Guilderland              42.76   3 
 24 Samuel, Che               10 Schenectady              43.15   8 
 25 Hughes, Xavier            10 Albany High              43.50   2 
 26 Cooke, Taylor             11 Averill Park             43.56   4 
 27 Jerzak, Nate              10 Burnt Hills-             44.41   2 
 28 Stoffel, Ryan             10 Ballston Spa             46.04   2 
 29 Clerico, Mike             10 Averill Park             46.82   1 
 30 Van Buren, Austin         12 Burnt Hills-             51.32   1
 
Event 15  Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hickey, Nolan             12 Shenendehowa           1:28.75   6  10   
  2 Board, Kevin              12 Burnt Hills-           1:29.52   6   8   
  3 Klotz, Evan               12 Saratoga Spr           1:29.93   6   6   
  4 Hickey, Aidan             12 Shenendehowa           1:30.64   1   4   
  5 O'Neil, Colin             11 Shenendehowa           1:31.70   5   2   
  6 Wallace, William          12 Colonie                1:31.80   4   1   
  7 Hazaz, Michael            12 Bethlehem Ce           1:32.19   6 
  8 De Silva Jr., Fabien      11 Colonie                1:33.44   6 
  9 Navin, Casey              12 Saratoga Spr           1:33.47   6 
 10 Roper, Maxwell            12 Albany High            1:34.15   3 
 11 Murphy, Dennis            11 Columbia  (S           1:34.23   5 
 12 Vazquez-Lopez, Rufino     12 Shaker                 1:34.83   5 
 13 Limoges, Adam             12 Averill Park           1:35.95   4 
 14 Iftiger, Blake            12 Shaker                 1:36.09   4 
 15 Mascardi III, Vincent     12 Ballston Spa           1:36.91   4 
 16 Troyan, Mikhail           12 Burnt Hills-           1:36.99   3 
 17 Fajen, Stephen            11 Columbia  (S           1:37.62   4 
 18 Yang, Patrick             10 Niskayuna              1:37.69   2 
 19 Minnicks, Mason           12 Bethlehem Ce           1:37.75   1 
 20 Shaw, Ian                 10 Columbia  (S           1:37.76   3 
 21 Dunn, Ryan                10 Colonie                1:37.89   5 
 22 Esmeris, Vernald          10 Niskayuna              1:37.93   2 
 23 Macri, Anthony            11 Guilderland            1:38.09   2 
 24 Wallen, Aidan             11 Averill Park           1:38.35   4 
 25 Avery, Ian                12 Guilderland            1:39.71   3 
 26 Sheppeck, Will            10 Shaker                 1:40.63   5 
 27 McDonough, Thomas         11 Guilderland            1:41.28   3 
 27 Darling, Alec             10 Ballston Spa           1:41.28   3 
 29 Toomey, Joe               10 Christian Br           1:41.55   2 
 30 Hutton-Pizzigati, Damian  10 Ballston Spa           1:45.67   1 
 31 Dickson, David            10 Schenectady            1:45.74   1 
 32 Styles, Antonio           10 Schenectady            1:50.31   1 
 33 Marrachello, Dominic      11 Averill Park           1:59.29   1     
 
Event 21  Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cooke, Griffin            12 Shenendehowa           2:42.18   3  10   
  2 Mendonca, Francisco       11 Shaker                 2:42.73   3   8   
  3 Cusato, Will              10 Guilderland            2:42.99   3   6   
  4 Nova, Dominic             12 Columbia  (S           2:43.97   3   4   
  5 Fredette, Max             11 Saratoga Spr           2:46.11   3   2   
  6 Ubriaco, Dante            12 Burnt Hills-           2:47.75   3   1   
  7 Hislop, Jack              11 Shenendehowa           2:48.96   3 
  8 Levchenko, Vinny          11 Shaker                 2:50.27   3 
  9 Mercado, Christian        12 Saratoga Spr           2:51.01   1 
 10 Farnan, Evan              10 Columbia  (S           2:51.05   3 
 11 Decker, Devin             10 Schenectady            2:51.43   1 
 12 Martinelli, Santino       11 Albany High            2:51.91   2 
 13 Millington, Aiden         12 Averill Park           2:52.18   2 
 14 Grock, Nick               10 Burnt Hills-           2:52.28   2 
 15 Garland, Patrick          12 Ballston Spa           2:52.30   3 
 16 Garretson, Christopher    12 Shaker                 2:52.49   3 
 17 Deno, Jared               11 Shenendehowa           2:53.53   1 
 18 McNay, Aidan              12 Bethlehem Ce           2:53.61   2 
 19 Mangione, Jack            10 Christian Br           2:54.13   3 
 20 Thompson, Kilian          10 Guilderland            2:54.39   2 
 21 Kromer, Sam               12 Columbia  (S           2:55.78   2 
 22 Walz, Riley               12 Ballston Spa           2:56.49   2 
 23 Fulgieri, Peter           10 Burnt Hills-           2:56.96   1 
 24 Carlson, Luke             12 Bethlehem Ce           2:57.04   2 
 25 Hesler, Ryan               9 Niskayuna              2:57.09   2 
 26 Rodriguez, William        10 Schenectady            2:59.91   1 
 27 Spanbauer, Gabe           12 Guilderland            3:00.44   2 
 28 Molesky, William          10 Colonie                3:02.96   1 
 29 Johnson, Severin          12 Colonie                3:03.21   2 
 30 Smith, Seth               12 Averill Park           3:03.74   1 
 31 Keller, Quinn             11 Colonie                3:03.94   1 
 32 Escobar, Logan            12 Averill Park           3:04.73   1 
 33 Esmeris, Vernald          10 Niskayuna              3:09.99   1 
 34 Colonno, Connor           10 Bethlehem Ce           3:11.63   1 
 35 Yang, Patrick             10 Niskayuna              3:26.63   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Donohue, Thomas           11 Columbia  (S           4:32.90   3  10   
  2 Allison, Ryan             10 Burnt Hills-           4:33.44   3   8   
  3 Tooker, Brady             11 Saratoga Spr           4:34.26   3   6   
  4 Rounds, Matthew            9 Burnt Hills-           4:35.24   3   4   
  5 Quail, Jakob              12 Shenendehowa           4:36.15   3   2   
  6 Mendonca, Francisco       11 Shaker                 4:38.19   3   1   
  7 Malatesta, Daniel         10 Niskayuna              4:38.28   2 
  8 Franjieh, Julian          10 Niskayuna              4:38.70   3 
  9 Ledezma, Dan              12 Bethlehem Ce           4:39.33   2 
 10 Hendricks, Sean           11 Christian Br           4:40.61   3 
 11 Bonesteel, Noah           12 Averill Park           4:40.63   2 
 12 Davis, Nathan             10 Columbia  (S           4:41.65   2 
 13 Burke, Finn                9 Guilderland            4:42.20   2 
 14 Randall, T.J.             12 Shaker                 4:45.43   3 
 15 Bush, Ryan                10 Saratoga Spr           4:48.67   3 
 16 Beattie, Matthew          11 Columbia  (S           4:50.93   2 
 17 Levchenko, Vinny          11 Shaker                 4:52.81   1 
 18 Windecker, Matt            8 Burnt Hills-           4:54.26   1 
 19 Pokat, Zach               12 Bethlehem Ce           4:57.41   2 
 20 Walz, Riley               12 Ballston Spa           4:57.42   2 
 21 Countermine, Daniel       11 Guilderland            4:57.84   1 
 22 Hesler, Ryan               9 Niskayuna              4:58.49   1 
 23 Ethier, Gavin             11 Shenendehowa           5:02.15   2 
 24 Shanahan, Ryan            12 Shenendehowa           5:04.55   3 
 24 Davis, Jonathan           11 Colonie                5:04.55   1 
 26 Keller, Quinn             11 Colonie                5:04.56   1 
 27 Barthelmas, Evan          10 Saratoga Spr           5:05.26   2 
 28 Wagner, Jordon            11 Guilderland            5:23.04   1 
 29 Caldon, Zeke              10 Christian Br           5:28.70   1 
 30 Smith, Sam                10 Averill Park           5:41.80   1 
 31 Burns, Bret                8 Troy                   6:08.80   1 
 -- Judge, Matt               12 Colonie                    DNF   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marchant, Will            12 Burnt Hills-           9:50.88   2  10   
  2 Permaul, Shazim           12 Schenectady            9:51.01   2   8   
  3 Mile, Stilian             10 Colonie               10:03.70   2   6   
  4 Gronau, Kyle              12 Shenendehowa          10:03.76   2   4   
  5 O'Brien, Sean             12 Guilderland           10:16.71   2   2   
  6 Hood, Dean                10 Shaker                10:25.35   2   1   
  7 Thielke, David            11 Shenendehowa          10:31.53   2 
  8 Tooker, Dawson            11 Saratoga Spr          10:33.44   2 
  9 Pavelec, Daniel           11 Shaker                10:35.73   2 
 10 Ploss, Logan               1 Columbia  (S          10:37.88   1 
 11 Colonno, Alex             12 Bethlehem Ce          10:38.09   2 
 12 Benki, Avaneesh           10 Niskayuna             10:40.00   1 
 13 Clay, Michael             10 Shenendehowa          10:44.49   1 
 14 Spanbauer, Daniel         12 Guilderland           10:47.40   2 
 15 Czech, Josh               12 Saratoga Spr          10:55.51   1 
 16 Anderson, Ethan           10 Schenectady           10:57.97   1 
 17 Breimer, Thomas           11 Columbia  (S          10:58.08   1 
 18 Dees, Gavin               10 Averill Park          11:03.22   1 
 19 Casey, Keller              9 Burnt Hills-          11:04.09   1 
 20 Pattison, Alexander       11 Bethlehem Ce          11:16.53   1 
 21 Koplik, Jacob             12 Bethlehem Ce          11:21.82   1 
 22 Sharma, Anuraag           11 Niskayuna             11:24.47   1 
 23 Bergeer, Ayaan            10 Shaker                11:30.95   1 
 24 Mandato, Nick             12 Christian Br          11:47.85   1 
 25 Amineni, Pratul           11 Guilderland           11:57.18   1               
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 TOP 8 TIMES ADVANE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reid, Reynaldo            12 Shaker                    8.39q  2 
  2 Zieba, Robert             11 Guilderland               8.40q  3 
  3 Hubbard, Cristian         12 Colonie                   8.48q  1 
  4 Bean, Evan                12 Shenendehowa              8.63q  4 
  5 Garrett, Gregory          12 Bethlehem Ce              9.08q  6 
  6 Seo, Jae Young            11 Shaker                    9.10q  5 
  7 Freeman, Nick             11 Saratoga Spr              9.24q  5 
  8 Belanger, Avery           11 Burnt Hills-              9.36q  1 
  9 Melas, Trystan            12 Bethlehem Ce              9.40   3 
 10 Mclaughlin, Tyler         11 Columbia  (S              9.90   2 
 11 Freedman, Corbin          11 Guilderland               9.96   3 
 12 Connolly, Ethan           11 Christian Br             10.05   2 
 13 Lawson, Ronnie            11 Colonie                  10.34   5 
 14 Colindres, Jason           9 Shenendehowa             10.35   6 
 15 Hughes, Xavier            10 Albany High              10.40   1 
 16 Paulino, Enger            10 Colonie                  10.52   6 
 17 Stoffel, Ryan             10 Ballston Spa             10.58   6 
 18 Sweet, Evan               10 Averill Park             10.64   4 
 19 Blood, Christian          10 Christian Br             10.74   5 
 20 Mull, Corbin              12 Ballston Spa             11.21   4 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 TOP 8 TIMES ADVANE TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Reynaldo            12 Shaker                    8.04   2  10   
  2 Hubbard, Cristian         12 Colonie                   8.08   2   8   
  3 Zieba, Robert             11 Guilderland               8.31   2   6   
  4 Bean, Evan                12 Shenendehowa              8.73   2   4   
  5 Seo, Jae Young            11 Shaker                    8.80   1   2   
  6 Garrett, Gregory          12 Bethlehem Ce              8.83   1   1   
  7 Freeman, Nick             11 Saratoga Spr              9.03   1 
  8 Belanger, Avery           11 Burnt Hills-              9.15   1                                         
 
Event 3  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Colonie  'A'                                        1:39.38   4  10   
     1) Hubbard, Cristian 12            2) De Silva Jr., Fabien 11        
     3) Dickerson, Zerius 12            4) Genovese, Dante 11             
  2 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              1:40.28   2   8   
     1) Richards, Tyler 12              2) Hamel, Tal 11                  
     3) Ferris, Liam 12                 4) Hyams, Devin 12                
  3 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:40.32   3   6   
     1) Delphin, Shemar 11              2) Davis, Deron 10                
     3) Samuel, Che 10                  4) Wells, Jelani 10               
  4 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   1:41.07   4   4   
     1) Cukerstein, Carter 10           2) Dedrick, Tyler 10              
     3) McElrath, Michael 10            4) Mercurio, Sean 10              
     5) Mcmahan, Sean 12                6)                                
  5 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              1:41.18   3   2   
     1) Htoo, Nelson 11                 2) Matthews, Aaron 11             
     3) Adadjo, David 11                4) Cozzy, Anthony 11              
  6 Guilderland  'A'                                    1:41.84   3   1   
     1) Andreski, Kevin 10              2) Hickey, Jack 12                
     3) Knapp, Danny 10                 4) Covington, Avery 11            
  7 Niskayuna  'A'                                      1:43.23   2 
     1) Nuqui, Jacob 10                 2) Russo, Alex 10                 
     3) Wood, Tanner 10                 4) Ugali, Christian 12            
  8 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               1:43.53   2 
     1) Hawkins, Amare 11               2) Capone, James 11               
     3) Karadene, Brendan 11            4) Dietz, Carter 11               
  9 Averill Park  'A'                                   1:45.98   1 
     1) Bieg, JD 9                      2) Cooke, Taylor 11               
     3) Cordero, Anthony 11             4) Wallen, Aidan 11               
 10 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   1:51.85   1 
     1) Schroter, Damon 11              2) Hutton-Pizzigati, Damian 10    
     3) Stoffel, Ryan 10                4) Sambrook, William 11           
 -- Shaker  'A'                                              DQ   4  OUT OF ZONE
     1) Reid, Reynaldo 12               2) Ehrlich, Ethan 11              
     3) Ogbonna, Dan 12                 4) Wiggs, Jovani 11  
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               3:41.64   2  10   
     1) Flanders, Noah 12               2) Reese, Cousineau 11            
     3) Flanders, Braden 12             4) Navin, Casey 12                
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   3:43.13   2   8   
     1) Mcmahan, Sean 12                2) Dale, Anthony 11               
     3) Carroll, Damon 11               4) Colindres, Jason 9             
  3 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              3:46.81   2   6   
     1) Hyams, Devin 12                 2) Hamel, Tal 11                  
     3) Hazaz, Michael 12               4) Ferris, Liam 12                
  4 Shaker  'A'                                         3:48.17   2   4   
     1) Mendonca, Francisco 11          2) Sheppeck, Will 10              
     3) Gilday, Sean 10                 4) Iftiger, Blake 12              
  5 Colonie  'A'                                        3:52.53   2   2   
     1) Dickerson, Zerius 12            2) LaSorba, Nathaniel 12          
     3) Davis, Thomas 10                4) Higgins, Zaire 11              
  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      3:54.60   1   1   
     1) Allison, Ryan 10                2) Board, Kevin 12                
     3) Joseph, Jaleel 10               4) Ubriaco, Dante 12              
  7 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              3:55.60   2 
     1) Fajen, Stephen 11               2) Donohue, Thomas 11             
     3) Nova, Dominic 12                4) Adadjo, David 11               
  8 Averill Park  'A'                                   3:57.42   1 
     1) Bonesteel, Noah 12              2) Limoges, Adam 12               
     3) Sweet, Evan 10                  4) Millete, Austin 12             
  9 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   3:57.66   1 
     1) Mcnamara, Kevin 11              2) Mascardi III, Vincent 12       
     3) Garland, Patrick 12             4) Curley, Hayden 12              
 10 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:00.44   1 
     1) Macri, Anthony 11               2) Darrigo, Nicholas 10           
     3) Zieba, Robert 11                4) McDonough, Thomas 11           
 -- Schenectady  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) Permaul, Shazim 12              2) Davis, Deron 10                
     3) Wells, Jelani 10                4) Samuel, Che 10                 
 -- Niskayuna  'A'                                           DQ   1  INTERFERENCE
     1) Falace, James 12                2) Graziano, Alex 12              
     3) Malatesta, Daniel 10            4) Ugali, Christian 12   
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               8:26.47   10   
     1) Fredette, Max 11                2) Flanders, Noah 12              
     3) Shaffe, Shifan 11               4) Navin, Casey 12                
  2 Shaker  'A'                                         8:29.15    8   
     1) Randall, T.J. 12                2) Levchenko, Vinny 11            
     3) Garretson, Christopher 12       4) Vazquez-Lopez, Rufino 12       
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   8:37.31    6   
     1) Hislop, Jack 11                 2) O'Neil, Colin 11               
     3) Ethier, Gavin 11                4) Deno, Jared 11                 
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                    8:54.33    4   
     1) Cusato, Will 10                 2) Spanbauer, Gabe 12             
     3) Spanbauer, Daniel 12            4) O'Brien, Sean 12               
  5 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   9:00.03    2   
     1) Darling, Alec 10                2) Mascardi III, Vincent 12       
     3) Garland, Patrick 12             4) Walz, Riley 12                 
  6 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              9:00.05    1   
     1) Farnan, Evan 10                 2) Kromer, Sam 12                 
     3) Yannone, Jacob 10               4) Murphy, Dennis 11              
  7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      9:16.37  
     1) Fulgieri, Peter 10              2) Grock, Nick 10                 
     3) Ronca, Justin 11                4) Troyan, Mikhail 12             
  8 Colonie  'A'                                        9:21.11  
     1) Holmes, Paul 12                 2) LaSorba, Nathaniel 12          
     3) Johnson, Severin 12             4) McFeeley, Sean 12              
  9 Averill Park  'A'                                   9:27.49  
     1) Dees, Gavin 10                  2) Jacobson, Roy-Jake 11          
     3) Smith, Sam 10                   4) Escobar, Logan 12              
 10 Schenectady  'A'                                    9:28.82  
     1) Decker, Devin 10                2) Rodriguez, William 10          
     3) Dickson, David 10               4) Lee, Darien 10                 
 11 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                10:11.99  
     1) Antonikowski, Roman 9           2) Gregorius, Evan 10             
     3) Toomey, Joe 10                  4) Anagnostopoulos, Dimitri 10    
 -- Bethlehem Central  'A'                                  SCR  
     1) Carlson, Luke 12                2) Colonno, Alex 12               
     3) Ledezma, Dan 12                 4) McNay, Aidan 12                
     5) Pokat, Zach 12                  6)            
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 4'6' UP BY 2" TILL 6' THEN BY 1"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster, Ethan             12 Christian Br           6-00.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Durivage, Chase           11 Columbia  (S           5-10.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Levasalmi, Matti          10 Bethlehem Ce          J5-10.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Zinsley, Dylan            11 Shenendehowa          J5-10.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P   XP    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Woods, Andre              12 Albany High            5-08.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Robin, Alex               11 Shaker                J5-08.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bievenue, Henry           12 Bethlehem Ce           5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mull, Corbin              12 Ballston Spa          J5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ross, Ben                 10 Colonie                5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Headspath, Lamar          10 Schenectady           J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Albano, Carter            10 Columbia  (S          J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Ucci, Matt                11 Christian Br          J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Ellenbogn, Kyle           11 Christian Br           5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Lawson, Ronnie            11 Colonie               J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Rowe, Mason               10 Bethlehem Ce           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Parida, Ronak             12 Shenendehowa                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 8' UP BY 6" TILL 12' THEN BY 3"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levasalmi, Matti          10 Bethlehem Ce          13-00.00   10   
     13-00 14-00 
        XO   XXX 
  2 Robin, Alex               11 Shaker                12-06.00    8   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Torres, Trenten           12 Shenendehowa         J12-06.00    6   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O   XXO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Flanders, Braden          12 Saratoga Spr          12-00.00    4   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Richardson, Benjamin      12 Shaker               J11-06.00    2   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  6 Ji, Eric                  12 Shaker               J11-06.00    1   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XO   PPP    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  7 Koeferl, Jeffrey          11 Shenendehowa          10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  8 Hotaling, Liam            11 Christian Br         J10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O   XXO   XXX 
  8 Smith, Seth               12 Averill Park         J10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O   XXO   XXX 
 10 Conboy, Billy             10 Columbia  (S          10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
 11 Cairns, Riley             10 Columbia  (S           9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XXX 
 12 Mcadoo, Brandon           10 Columbia  (S           8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Elliot, Lorenzo           12 Averill Park           8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rowe, Mason               10 Bethlehem Ce                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ryan, Jake                12 Shenendehowa                NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
 4 JUMPS   NO FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reid, Reynaldo            12 Shaker                22-04.50   3  10   
      FOUL  22-04.50  22-02.25  21-07  PASS  PASS
  2 Wheeler, Alexandros       10 Columbia  (S          19-10.50   3   8   
      19-08.25  18-02  19-10.50  18-10  18-04.75  19-07.50
  3 Myles, Malakai            12 Schenectady           19-07.50   3   6   
      FOUL  19-07.50  19-05.50  19-06.25  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Terrelonge, Dyvante       11 Shenendehowa          19-02.75   3   4   
      19-01  18-09  18-04  19-02.75  18-03.25  18-01.25
  5 Diaz, Miguel              11 Shenendehowa          18-11.50   3   2   
      18-09  18-05.50  18-08.25  18-11.50  18-10.25  FOUL
  6 Ugali, Christian          12 Niskayuna             18-10.25   3   1   
      18-06.75  18-10.25  FOUL           
  7 Robinson, Zamir           12 Schenectady           18-10.00   3 
      18-10  18-01  18-10  18-01  FOUL  18-07
  8 Kenney, Joseph            12 Guilderland           18-08.25   3 
      FOUL  15-07.25  18-08.25           
  9 Freeman, Nick             11 Saratoga Spr          18-05.25   2 
      18-05.25  17-04  17-04           
 10 Bievenue, Henry           12 Bethlehem Ce          18-05.00   1 
      18-05  17-09.25  16-09           
 11 Gilday, Sean              10 Shaker               J18-05.00   2 
      18-05  16-10.75  17-03.25           
 12 Dickerson, Zerius         12 Colonie               18-03.00   2 
      FOUL  18-03  PASS           
 13 Rukundo, Prince           11 Albany High           17-11.25   1 
      17-01.75  17-10  17-11.25           
 14 Lawless, Dylan            11 Guilderland           17-09.50   2 
      16-05.75  17-07  17-09.50           
 15 Strand, Connor            11 Shaker                17-09.00   3 
      FOUL  17-09  FOUL           
 16 Ross, Ben                 10 Colonie               17-08.00   2 
      17-08  17-03  16-11.25           
 17 Pascual, Nicholas         10 Shenendehowa          17-05.00   2 
      17-01.25  17-02.25  17-05           
 18 Bohn, Connor              12 Bethlehem Ce          17-01.00   2 
      13-07.50  17-01  PASS            
 19 Richter, Tyler            12 Christian Br          16-10.75   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-10.75           
 20 Gerald, Nicholas          11 Albany High           16-10.00   2 
      16-04.25  16-10  16-07.50           
 21 O'Donnell, Brian          11 Saratoga Spr          16-09.50   1 
      16-09.50  16-08.50  16-03.50           
 22 Albano, Carter            10 Columbia  (S          16-06.75   2 
      16-04  16-06.75  16-05.25           
 23 Johnson, August           11 Averill Park          16-00.50   1 
      14-03.75  15-11.25  16-00.50           
 24 Gallo, King                9 Niskayuna             15-09.50   1 
      15-09.50  15-04.50  14-09.50           
 25 Reidy, Joe                12 Bethlehem Ce          15-00.25   1 
      15-00.25  14-10.50  14-05.50           
 26 Sausville, Cullen         10 Christian Br          14-07.25   1 
      14-00.50  14-07.25  14-06.75           
 27 Paderon, Marcus           10 Niskayuna             14-01.75   1 
      12-05.50  14-01.75  13-04.50           
 -- Yann, Gaudin              12 Ballston Spa              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jerome, Joshua            10 Guilderland               FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 4 JUMPS   NO FINALS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zinsley, Dylan            11 Shenendehowa          43-05.25   2  10   
      42-05.75  42-07.50  FOUL  42-07.75  43-05.25  41-11.75
  2 Wheeler, Alexandros       10 Columbia  (S          42-08.50   2   8   
      42-04.25  41-09.75  42-08.50  41-06  42-08.25  40-08
  3 Kenney, Joseph            12 Guilderland           42-05.00   2   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  39-03  40-03.25  39-09  42-05
  4 Davis, Thomas             10 Colonie               39-11.75   2   4   
      FOUL  39-07.50  39-11.75  38-07.50  39-06.75  39-11.75
  5 Goldman, Nick             11 Shenendehowa          39-05.75   2   2   
      FOUL  39-05.75  38-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  38-02.50
  6 Bohn, Connor              12 Bethlehem Ce          39-03.50   2   1   
      39-03.50  38-00.75  38-01.25  FOUL  37-03.75  37-10.25
  7 Albano, Carter            10 Columbia  (S          38-07.50   2 
      37-00.25  37-08.50  38-07.50  38-01.25  37-09.50  38-07.50
  8 Rukundo, Prince           11 Albany High           38-01.75   2 
      38-01.75  37-05.25  38-00.75           
  9 Jerome, Joshua            10 Guilderland           37-04.00   1 
      FOUL  34-07.50  37-04           
 10 Lawless, Dylan            11 Guilderland           37-00.50   2 
      FOUL  37-00.50  36-03.50           
 11 Gerald, Nicholas          11 Albany High           35-08.50   2 
      35-08.50  35-02.50  33-01           
 12 Capone, James             11 Saratoga Spr          34-03.75   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-03.75            
 13 Bhatia-Guerin, Mi         10 Bethlehem Ce          33-09.25   1 
      33-09.25  FOUL  32-08.50           
 14 O'Donnell, Brian          11 Saratoga Spr          33-04.75   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  33-04.75           
 15 Blood, Christian          10 Christian Br          33-00.50   1 
      30-08  31-10.75  33-00.50           
 16 Hotaling, Liam            11 Christian Br          32-10.50   1 
      31-08.25  32-06.25  32-10.50           
 17 Paderon, Marcus           10 Niskayuna             32-05.50   1 
      31-06  32-05.50  32-01.50           
 18 Martone, Kevin            10 Bethlehem Ce          32-03.00   1 
      32-03  31-04.75  31-02.75           
 19 Sausville, Cullen         10 Christian Br          31-09.50   1 
      30-03  31-08.75  31-09.50           
 -- Gallo, King                9 Niskayuna                 FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 3 TRIALS TOP 7 TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burek, Thomas             12 Shaker                50-10.00   3  10   
      45-02  FOUL  48-10  48-06.50  50-10  49-09
  2 Trump, Zachary            12 Shenendehowa          48-09.00   3   8   
      45-03  43-02  47-01  47-10.50  48-09  47-06
  3 Dochat, Scott             11 Shenendehowa          47-09.50   3   6   
      42-05  FOUL  47-09.50  36-03  40-04.50  FOUL
  4 Marincic, Jason           12 Shenendehowa          46-04.00   3   4   
      46-04  44-02  43-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Picchione, Jonathon       12 Christian Br          45-06.00   3   2   
      36-01  41-08  FOUL  45-06  43-11  44-10.50
  6 Zigrosser, Nicholas       12 Bethlehem Ce          45-02.00   3   1   
      42-06.50  41-04.50  44-07  45-02  44-06  FOUL
  7 Thrimisetty, Sai          11 Shaker                40-07.50   2 
      40-07.50  38-01.50  36-11.50  39-02  39-01  27-08
  8 Sarda, Jesus              10 Colonie               39-07.00   3 
      FOUL  37-06  39-07           
  9 Erno, Robert              11 Columbia  (S          39-04.00   3 
      39-04  35-05.75  38-02.50           
 10 Mcaullife, Hunter         11 Bethlehem Ce          39-00.00   3 
      39-00  34-11  35-11           
 11 Knowles, Timothy          12 Colonie               38-09.00   2 
      35-09  38-00.50  38-09           
 12 Genter, Jason             11 Saratoga Spr          38-08.00   2 
      38-06  36-11  38-08           
 13 Hotaling, Ryan            11 Christian Br          38-03.00   3 
      37-04.50  38-03  38-01           
 14 Guyette, Mike             12 Bethlehem Ce          38-02.00   2 
      37-00  38-02  35-07           
 15 Burke, Matthew            12 Colonie               37-06.00   3 
      37-01  FOUL  37-06           
 16 Beams, Nathan             11 Columbia  (S          37-05.50   2 
      37-05.50  36-07.50  37-03           
 17 Dupuis, Guerin            10 Columbia  (S          35-02.00   2 
      33-07  33-11  35-02           
 18 Foster, Jack              10 Saratoga Spr          34-10.50   3 
      34-05.50  34-10.50  34-05.75           
 19 Nurse, Kwintin            10 Troy                  34-09.50   1 
      34-06.50  34-04  34-09.50           
 20 Gillooley, Gavin          12 Burnt Hills-          34-06.50   2 
      34-06.50  33-04.50  33-00           
 21 Nuhu, Nabil               11 Schenectady           33-03.50   2 
      33-03.50  32-05  31-04.75           
 22 Zhang, Daniel             11 Niskayuna             32-04.50   2 
      32-04.50  FOUL  25-07           
 23 Van Buren, Austin         12 Burnt Hills-          32-02.00   2 
      27-07  28-10.75  32-02           
 24 Martin, Aidan             10 Burnt Hills-          31-07.50   1 
      29-11  FOUL  31-07.50           
 25 Walser, Richard           11 Guilderland           31-06.00   1 
      FOUL  31-06  30-02.50           
 26 Rivera, Michael            9 Troy                  30-10.50   1 
      28-06  30-10.50  30-04           
 27 Powers, Henry             11 Averill Park          30-03.50   1 
      FOUL  30-03.50  28-08           
 28 Lockwood, Evan            11 Guilderland           30-00.50   1 
      28-09.75  30-00.50  29-04.50           
 29 Tan, Ken                  10 Ballston Spa          29-06.50   1 
      27-06  29-06.50  28-04           
 30 Willard, Riley            12 Ballston Spa          29-05.00   1 
      29-05  29-00.50  28-00           
 31 Keane, Andrew John        11 Guilderland           28-00.00   1 
      28-00  26-02.75  FOUL           
 32 Gauthier, Paul            11 Schenectady           27-05.25   1 
      27-05.25  27-00.75  23-05           
 33 Wachtel, Jared            10 Ballston Spa          27-02.00   1 
      27-02  25-09.50  26-11           
 
Event 35  Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 3 TRIALS TOP 7 TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dochat, Scott             11 Shenendehowa          58-05.00   2  10   
      53-04  FOUL  FOUL  58-05  57-05.75  FOUL
  2 Fobare, Kevin             12 Shenendehowa          50-09.00   2   8   
      44-04  45-11.75  45-11.25  FOUL  50-01.50  50-09
  3 Marincic, Jason           12 Shenendehowa          48-01.00   2   6   
      39-09.50  FOUL  47-07  48-01  46-08.75  FOUL
  4 Zigrosser, Nicholas       12 Bethlehem Ce          45-10.00   2   4   
      41-06.75  45-10  42-06.75  40-09.25  FOUL  42-00
  5 Erno, Robert              11 Columbia  (S          43-06.25   2   2   
      42-01  39-06.25  39-08.75  41-03.25  43-06.25  43-04.75
  6 Mcaullife, Hunter         11 Bethlehem Ce          43-01.50   2   1   
      42-06  40-10  41-11.50  40-11  43-01.50  FOUL
  7 Burek, Thomas             12 Shaker                41-10.50   2 
      FOUL  41-10.50  38-11.50  40-05.50  37-10.50  41-10.25
  8 Dupuis, Guerin            10 Columbia  (S          39-02.75   2 
      37-01.75  38-05  39-02.75           
  9 Beams, Nathan             11 Columbia  (S          37-11.25   1 
      37-04  37-11.25  35-05.25           
 10 Genter, Jason             11 Saratoga Spr          35-01.50   2 
      FOUL  35-01.50  33-08           
 11 Willard, Riley            12 Ballston Spa          34-08.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-08           
 12 Kelley, Paul              12 Bethlehem Ce          34-07.50   2 
      FOUL  34-07.50  30-01           
 13 Nuhu, Nabil               11 Schenectady           32-11.25   1 
      32-11.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Zhang, Daniel             11 Niskayuna             28-09.75   1 
      27-06.75  28-09.75  FOUL           
 15 Foster, Jack              10 Saratoga Spr          27-01.25   1 
      27-01.25  FOUL  25-05.75           
 16 Bianca, Cole              11 Guilderland           26-04.25   1 
      23-02.50  26-04.25  23-10           
 17 Walser, Richard           11 Guilderland           23-04.75   1 
      23-04.75  FOUL  23-02.25           
 18 Lockwood, Evan            11 Guilderland           22-11.50   1 
      22-11.50  FOUL  FOUL