2019-20 Indoor Track
Suburban Council Frosh Championhips
at H.V.C.C. - 1/26/20

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to University at Albany       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2020 07:41 PM
                   SUBURBAN COUNCIL FROSH CHAMPS - 1/26/2020                   
                                     HVCC                                      
                                    Results  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shaker                     120        2) Columbia  (Sec 2)         112   
    3) Guilderland                 58        4) Colonie                    32   
    5) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   25        6) Niskayuna                  22   
    7) Ballston Spa                20        8) Averill Park               11.50
    9) Saratoga Springs             6.50    10) Bethlehem                   6 
 
Event 18  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Choi, Eujeong              8 Niskayuna                  7.7  12  10   
  2 Medford, Kamira            9 Shaker                     7.9  12   8   
  3 Dingle, Felicity           9 Shaker                     8.0  12   6   
  4 Pardo, Olivia              9 Shaker                    x8.2  10 
  5 Hassan, Lamies             9 Shaker                    x8.4  11 
  6 Jackson, Angel             8 Guilderland                8.4  10   4   
  7 Igweike, Chelsea           9 Guilderland                8.4  10   2   
  8 Relyea, Isabelle           9 Averill Park               8.5   9   0.50
  8 Torres, Leah               7 Saratoga Spr               8.5   7   0.50
 10 Cipollo, Angelina          9 Guilderland               x8.5   8 
 11 Scheeren, Karissa          9 Averill Park               8.5   5 
 12 Dyer, Grace                9 Columbia  (S               8.6   8 
 13 Lui, Elizabeth             9 Guilderland               x8.7   9 
 13 Vendetti, Ava              8 Burnt Hills-               8.7   7 
 13 Roenfeldt, Ella            9 Averill Park              x8.7   6 
 16 Gamello, Ava               9 Guilderland               x8.7   9 
 17 Seyler, McKenna            9 Guilderland               x8.8  11 
 18 Khan, Areesha              8 Guilderland               x8.8  11 
 19 Ewing, Carlianna           8 Burnt Hills-               8.8   6 
 20 Ruiz, Destiny              9 Columbia  (S               8.8   3 
 21 Cao, Jennifer              9 Guilderland               x8.8   4 
 21 Cooke, Marlee              8 Averill Park              x8.8   7 
 23 Robinson, Kahliah          9 Guilderland               x8.8   5 
 23 Roberts, Jaeda             9 Ballston Spa               8.8   6 
 25 Fantauzzi, Sophia          9 Burnt Hills-              x8.9   2 
 26 Dudley, Brianna            7 Saratoga Spr               8.9   4 
 27 Smith, Gracyn              6 Saratoga Spr              x8.9   3 
 27 Barnhart, Kirsten          7 Guilderland               x8.9   5 
 29 Potts, Jada                9 Shaker                    x8.9  11 
 30 Leader, Rose               9 Guilderland               x9.0   6 
 30 Katz, Lyla                 7 Burnt Hills-              x9.0  10 
 32 Karageozian, Lilly         9 Colonie                    9.0   9 
 33 Lozano, Selena             8 Burnt Hills-              x9.1   4 
 33 Wang, Caroline             8 Saratoga Spr              x9.1   3 
 35 Prakash, Rithvikka         9 Guilderland               x9.1   8 
 35 Rudolph, Izzabella         8 Columbia  (S              x9.1   1 
 37 Grier, Elizabeth           9 Niskayuna                  9.2   4 
 38 Hadley, Brooke             9 Columbia  (S              x9.2   8 
 39 Lorette, Amber             9 Columbia  (S              x9.3   1 
 39 Perrault, Paulina          8 Columbia  (S              x9.3   2 
 41 Guo, Cathleen              9 Guilderland               x9.4   1 
 42 Senich, Kayla              7 Columbia  (S              x9.4   5 
 43 Albrecht, Mirella         12 Bethlehem                  9.4   7 
 44 McDonald, Melena           9 Columbia  (S              x9.8   1 
 45 Bidoshi, Anika             8 Niskayuna                x10.1   2           
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Karins, Gabby              9 Shaker                    45.5  15  10   
  2 Mirabile, Julianna         9 Shaker                    47.1  14   8   
  3 Swan, Megan                9 Guilderland               47.6  15   6   
  4 Weerakoon, Seana           9 Columbia  (S              48.6  14   4   
  5 Barnhart, Kendall          8 Guilderland               48.8  13   2   
  6 Pardo, Olivia              9 Shaker                   x49.1  12 
  7 Wojcik, Maya               7 Guilderland              x49.2  11 
  8 Parisi, Katie              7 Colonie                   49.3  14   1   
  9 Choi, Eujeong              8 Niskayuna                 50.6  12 
  9 Miller, Anastasia          7 Columbia  (S              50.6  13 
 11 Conjalka, Katherine        9 Shaker                   x50.9  13 
 12 Torres, Leah               7 Saratoga Spr              51.0  12 
 13 Relyea, Isabelle           9 Averill Park              51.5   9 
 14 Cipollo, Angelina          9 Guilderland              x51.6  10 
 15 Gamello, Ava               9 Guilderland              x51.6  11 
 16 Seyler, McKenna            9 Guilderland              x51.7   8 
 17 Igweike, Chelsea           9 Guilderland              x52.5   6 
 18 Smith, Gracyn              6 Saratoga Spr              52.5   5 
 19 Roberts, Jaeda             9 Ballston Spa              52.7   8 
 20 Jackson, Angel             8 Guilderland              x52.8  10 
 21 Schneider, Anneliese       8 Shaker                   x52.8   7 
 22 Roenfeldt, Ella            9 Averill Park              52.9   9 
 23 Leader, Rose               9 Guilderland              x53.1   6 
 24 Barnhart, Kirsten          7 Guilderland              x53.8   1 
 25 Arsenault, Haley           7 Columbia  (S             x54.0   3 
 26 Dyer, Grace                9 Columbia  (S             x54.3  11 
 27 Wang, Caroline             8 Saratoga Spr             x54.5   8 
 28 Prakash, Rithvikka         9 Guilderland              x54.8   3 
 29 Wade, Katie                9 Colonie                   54.8  10 
 30 Robinson, Kahliah          9 Guilderland              x55.4   2 
 31 Senich, Kayla              7 Columbia  (S             x55.5   8 
 32 Fantauzzi, Sophia          9 Burnt Hills-              55.6   5 
 33 Cao, Jennifer              9 Guilderland              x55.7   2 
 34 Ruiz, Destiny              9 Columbia  (S             x55.8   6 
 35 Khan, Areesha              8 Guilderland              x55.9   5 
 36 Milukuri, Yuktha           9 Shaker                   x56.1   6 
 37 Hall, Chloe                7 Columbia  (S             x57.6   9 
 38 Grier, Elizabeth           9 Niskayuna                 57.7   5 
 39 Bidoshi, Anika             8 Niskayuna                x58.4   3 
 40 Lorette, Amber             9 Columbia  (S             x58.7   3 
 41 Ratcliff, Tristyn          7 Columbia  (S             x58.8   4 
 42 Dudley, Brianna            7 Saratoga Spr             x59.1   7 
 43 Perrault, Paulina          8 Columbia  (S             x59.2   4 
 44 Cerza, Hayley              9 Bethlehem                 59.5   2 
 45 Albrecht, Mirella         12 Bethlehem                 59.7   4 
 46 Manning, Ana               9 Columbia  (S           x1:00.2   7 
 47 McDonald, Melena           9 Columbia  (S           x1:21.2   2 
 -- Potter, Emma               7 Columbia  (S               DNF  15 
 -- Guo, Cathleen              9 Guilderland                 DQ   1  Watch 
 
Event 14  Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kruzinski, Makayla         8 Ballston Spa            1:48.5   2  10   
  2 Bogucki, Kaitlin           7 Columbia  (S            1:53.9   2   8   
  3 Assabahi, Saida            7 Columbia  (S            1:54.3   2   6   
  4 Weerakoon, Seana           9 Columbia  (S           x1:55.6   2 
  5 Moran, Lillian             9 Colonie                 1:55.9   2   4   
  6 Stiles, Isabella           7 Niskayuna               1:56.1   2   2   
  7 LaFargue, Caitlyn          9 Niskayuna               1:56.9   2   1   
  8 Robin, Annika              9 Shaker                  1:57.2   2 
  9 Pechulis, Ashley           9 Colonie                 1:57.6   1 
 10 Suedkamp, Kaitlin          9 Colonie                x1:59.9   1 
 11 Hutton, Elle               7 Columbia  (S           x2:01.4   2 
 12 Polisnello, Trista         9 Shaker                  2:02.3   1 
 13 Anderson, Emma             9 Colonie                x2:06.2   1 
 14 Kleiber, Rebecca           8 Guilderland             2:07.3   1 
 15 Ross, Jordan               7 Shaker                 x2:14.1   1 
 16 Hummel, Hailey             8 Colonie                x2:17.2   1 
 17 Colaku, Relaida            7 Colonie                x2:20.8   1 
 18 Komatireddy, Trivika       8 Guilderland             2:22.3   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kruzinski, Makayla         8 Ballston Spa            3:20.3   2  10   
  2 Dunkel, Charlotte          7 Shaker                  3:32.5   2   8   
  3 Stiles, Isabella           7 Niskayuna               3:32.8   2   6   
  4 Fajen, Shea                8 Columbia  (S            3:33.2   2   4   
  5 Mongelli, Sara             9 Niskayuna               3:33.7   2   2   
  6 Ball, Emma                 9 Burnt Hills-            3:34.6   2   1   
  7 Moxon, Abigail             9 Columbia  (S            3:37.0   2 
  8 Mcloughlin, Bridget        9 Shaker                  3:37.8   2 
  9 Diefenderfer, Birtu        9 Shaker                 x3:39.6   2 
 10 Fowler, Isabel             9 Shaker                 x3:39.9   2 
 11 Elsbree, Hayley            9 Niskayuna              x3:40.2   2 
 12 LaFargue, Caitlyn          9 Niskayuna              x3:42.6   2 
 13 Bleyl, Alyssa              9 Burnt Hills-            3:44.4   1 
 14 Turner, Katie              7 Saratoga Spr            3:44.9   1 
 15 Alex, Savannah             7 Guilderland             3:53.9   1 
 16 Chorbajian, Katherine      9 Guilderland             3:55.1   1 
 17 McNeil, Kim                9 Burnt Hills-           x3:55.9   1 
 18 Sajan, Shreya              7 Guilderland            x3:59.9   1 
 19 Kleiber, Rebecca           8 Guilderland            x4:02.4   1 
 20 Tahoe, Alexa               7 Shaker                 x4:04.0   1 
 21 Ratcliff, Tristyn          7 Columbia  (S           x4:11.6   1 
 22 Arsenault, Haley           7 Columbia  (S           x4:14.4   1 
 23 Mastrangelo, Delana        9 Guilderland            x4:22.4   1 
 24 Cuccolo, Rachel           12 Bethlehem               4:36.1   1 
 25 Meyers, Macey              8 Shaker                 x4:50.0   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunkel, Charlotte          7 Shaker                  5:23.8   2  10   
  2 Fajen, Shea                8 Columbia  (S            5:24.3   2   8   
  3 Moxon, Abigail             9 Columbia  (S            5:25.6   2   6   
  4 Meeks, Sydney              7 Averill Park            5:28.6   2   4   
  5 O'Rourke, Alexand          7 Burnt Hills-            5:36.8   1   2   
  6 McGeough, Payton           9 Colonie                 5:37.3   2   1   
  7 Mongelli, Sara             9 Niskayuna               5:37.7   2 
  8 Manley, Audrey             9 Bethlehem               5:39.1   2 
  9 Elsbree, Hayley            9 Niskayuna               5:45.5   2 
 10 Dupuis, Violet             8 Averill Park            5:48.8   1 
 11 Turner, Katie              7 Saratoga Spr            5:50.9   2 
 12 Koa, Elizabeth             8 Shaker                  5:55.2   2 
 13 Warren, Abby               7 Guilderland             5:55.4   2 
 14 Malizia, Mia               7 Burnt Hills-            5:55.8   1 
 15 Chorbajian, Katherine      9 Guilderland             6:11.2   1 
 16 Alex, Savannah             7 Guilderland            x6:14.9   1 
 17 Tahoe, Alexa               7 Shaker                 x6:18.0   1 
 18 Nayak, Preeta              9 Guilderland            x6:28.9   1 
 19 Komatireddy, Trivika       8 Guilderland            x6:29.7   1 
 20 Furgele, Ava               9 Bethlehem               6:44.6   1 
 21 Multunas Isla, Is          9 Averill Park           x6:49.4   1 
 22 Colton, Loretta            7 Averill Park           x6:49.6   1 
 23 Mastrangelo, Delana        9 Guilderland            x6:51.5   1 
 24 Meyers, Macey              8 Shaker                 x7:16.6   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alpart, Maxine             9 Guilderland            12:49.6   10   
  2 Knapp, Ellie               8 Columbia  (S           13:21.0    8   
  3 Arsenault, Madison         9 Columbia  (S           13:51.5    6   
  4 Manning, Ana               9 Columbia  (S          x15:12.9           
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medici, Skymina            9 Shaker                    10.5   10   
  2 Erwell, Camdyn             9 Columbia  (S              10.7    8   
  3 Jackson, Angel             8 Guilderland               11.2    6   
                                   
 
Event 2  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaker  'A'                                          1:57.5   3  10   
     1) Karins, Gabby 9                 2) Mirabile, Julianna 9           
     3) Medford, Kamira 9               4) Medici, Skymina 9              
     5) Conjalka, Katherine 9           6)                                
  2 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                               2:05.3   3   8   
     1) Potter, Emma 7                  2) Weerakoon, Seana 9             
     3) Dyer, Grace 9                   4) Reagan, Kelsey 8               
     5) Perrault, Paulina 8             6) Senich, Kayla 7                
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                     2:06.0   2   6   
     1) Seyler, McKenna 9               2) Swan, Megan 9                  
     3) Igweike, Chelsea 9              4) Cipollo, Angelina 9            
  4 Colonie  'A'                                         2:06.3   2   4   
     1) DeCrescenzo, Sadie 8            2) DiScipio, Izzy 7               
     3) Isaacson, Liz 8                 4) Wade, Katie 9                  
     5) Parisi, Katie 7                 6) Karageozian, Lilly 9           
  5 Bethlehem  'A'                                       2:07.4   3   2   
     1) Burgess, Teagan 9               2) Macdonald, Violet 9            
     3) Carmichael, Briege 9            4) Baldwin, Elizabeth 9           
  6 Guilderland  'B'                                    x2:08.6   2 
     1) Wojcik, Maya 7                  2) Khan, Areesha 8                
     3) Gamello, Ava 9                  4) Lui, Elizabeth 9               
  7 Averill Park  'A'                                    2:11.6   1   1   
     1) Relyea, Isabelle 9              2) Scheeren, Karissa 9            
     3) Roenfeldt, Ella 9               4) Cooke, Marlee 8                
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                       2:12.7   1 
     1) Vendetti, Ava 8                 2) Katz, Lyla 7                   
     3) Ewing, Carlianna 8              4) Lozano, Selena 8               
     5) Araya, Layla 8                  6) Fantauzzi, Sophia 9            
  9 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'B'                              x2:16.5   1 
     1) Hadley, Brooke 9                2) Senich, Kayla 7                
     3) Miller, Anastasia 7             4) Hall, Chloe 7 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                               4:39.8   1  10   
     1) Bogue, Marie 7                  2) Potter, Emma 7                 
     3) Reagan, Kelsey 8                4) Bogucki, Kaitlin 7             
     5) Assabahi, Saida 7               6) Hutton, Elle 7                 
  2 Shaker  'A'                                          4:44.1   1   8   
     1) Karins, Gabby 9                 2) Mirabile, Julianna 9           
     3) Conjalka, Katherine 9           4) Medici, Skymina 9              
     5) Polisnello, Trista 9            6)                                
  3 Colonie  'A'                                         4:56.3   1   6   
     1) Parisi, Katie 7                 2) McFeeley, Kate 9               
     3) DeCrescenzo, Sadie 8            4) McGeough, Payton 9             
     5) Abraham, Trinity 9              6) Shafer, Jen 9                  
  4 Bethlehem  'A'                                       4:58.0   2   4   
     1) Baldwin, Elizabeth 9            2) Burgess, Teagan 9              
     3) Macdonald, Violet 9             4) Carmichael, Briege 9           
  5 Guilderland  'A'                                     4:58.7   1   2   
     1) Swan, Megan 9                   2) Barnhart, Kendall 8            
     3) Wojcik, Maya 7                  4) Suj, Mudavangattil 7           
  6 Niskayuna  'A'                                       4:59.9   1   1   
     1) LaFargue, Caitlyn 9             2) Mongelli, Sara 9               
     3) Stiles, Isabella 7              4) Elsbree, Hayley 9              
  7 Colonie  'B'                                        x5:02.0   1 
     1) Abraham, Trinity 9              2) Shafer, Jen 9                  
     3) Pechulis, Ashley 9              4) Moran, Lillian 9               
  8 Colonie  'C'                                        x5:04.9   2 
     1) Suedkamp, Kaitlin 9             2) Anderson, Emma 9               
     3) Chrzanowski, Amy 9              4) Mastaitis, Ellie 7             
     5) Bleichert, Angelina 7           6) Isaacson, Liz 8                
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                       5:05.5   2 
     1) Ball, Emma 9                    2) McNeil, Kim 9                  
     3) O'Rourke, Alexand 7             4) Malizia, Mia 7                 
     5) Bleyl, Alyssa 9                 6) Williams, Naomi 9              
 10 Averill Park  'A'                                    5:25.7   2 
     1) Multunas Isla, Is 9             2) Meeks, Sydney 7                
     3) Dupuis, Violet 8                4) Colton, Loretta 7              
 -- Colonie  'D'                                            DNF   2 
     1) DiScipio, Izzy 7                2) Bleichert, Angelina 7          
     3) Isaacson, Liz 8                 4) Wade, Katie 9         
 
Event 6  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              11:08.0   10   
     1) Fajen, Shea 8                   2) Bogucki, Kaitlin 7             
     3) Hutton, Elle 7                  4) Moxon, Abigail 9               
     5) Assabahi, Saida 7               6)                                
  2 Colonie  'A'                                        11:22.4    8   
     1) Abraham, Trinity 9              2) Chrzanowski, Amy 9             
     3) McFeeley, Kate 9                4) Shafer, Jen 9                  
     5) Moran, Lillian 9                6) Mastaitis, Ellie 7             
  3 Shaker  'A'                                         11:27.1    6   
     1) Robin, Annika 9                 2) Diefenderfer, Birtu 9          
     3) Mcloughlin, Bridget 9           4) Fowler, Isabel 9               
     5) Tahoe, Alexa 7                  6)                                
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                    11:56.8    4   
     1) Warren, Abby 7                  2) Nayak, Preeta 9                
     3) Sajan, Shreya 7                 4) Alpart, Maxine 9               
     5) Alex, Savannah 7                6) Kleiber, Rebecca 8       
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 3'6" UP BY 2"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ewing, Carlianna           8 Burnt Hills-           4-00.00   10   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Hadley, Brooke             9 Columbia  (S           3-10.00    8   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Harden, Leah               9 Saratoga Spr          J3-10.00    6   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Arsenault, Haley           7 Columbia  (S           3-06.00    4   
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medford, Kamira            9 Shaker                13-04.00   10   
      13-03.75  12-11.25  13-01.75  13-04       
  2 Dingle, Felicity           9 Shaker                13-00.00    8   
      12-08.75  12-09.75  12-09.75  13-00      
  3 Barnhart, Kendall          8 Guilderland           11-08.75    6   
      11-08.75  10-08.25  11-04  11-02.50      
  4 Lui, Elizabeth             9 Guilderland           11-08.25    4   
      10-02.25  11-01  11-08.25  11-06.75      
  5 Bogue, Marie               7 Columbia  (S          11-06.00    2   
      11-06  10-09.75  FOUL  10-10.50      
  6 Vendetti, Ava              8 Burnt Hills-          11-05.25    1   
      9-05.75  11-05.25  11-00  9-11      
  7 Kenney, Anyssa             7 Guilderland          x11-02.75  
      11-02.75  11-02  11-00.50  10-11.25      
  8 Alpart, Maxine             9 Guilderland          x11-00.50  
      11-00.50  FOUL  10-07.50  10-09.75      
  9 Lozano, Selena             8 Burnt Hills-          10-06.25  
      10-02.50  10-06.25  9-09.75  9-10      
 10 Erwell, Camdyn             9 Columbia  (S          10-05.75  
      9-08.75  9-10.75  9-04.25  10-05.75      
 11 Ross, Jordan               7 Shaker               x10-04.00  
      FOUL  10-02.75  10-04  8-08.25      
 12 Hadley, Brooke             9 Columbia  (S         x10-03.25  
      10-03.25  FOUL  9-05.75  9-09      
 13 Hutton, Elle               7 Columbia  (S         x10-01.25  
      FOUL  8-10  9-03  10-01.25      
 14 Barnhart, Kirsten          7 Guilderland           x9-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-09.50  9-10.50      
 14 Roberts, Jaeda             9 Ballston Spa           9-10.50  
      FOUL  9-10.50  8-11.50  8-05.75      
 16 Miller, Anastasia          7 Columbia  (S          x9-07.75  
      9-07.75  FOUL  8-00.75  7-07.25      
 16 Katz, Lyla                 7 Burnt Hills-          x9-07.75  
      9-04  9-07.75  9-06.50  8-02.75      
 18 Cao, Jennifer              9 Guilderland           x9-02.75  
      FOUL  8-03.25  9-02.75  FOUL      
 19 Manning, Ana               9 Columbia  (S          x8-01.75  
      7-06.75  7-11  8-01.50  8-01.75      
 20 Ratcliff, Tristyn          7 Columbia  (S          x7-08.00  
      7-03.50  7-01  7-08  6-10.25  
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dingle, Felicity           9 Shaker                30-07.75   10   
      27-05.75  27-06  30-00  30-07.75       
  2 Conjalka, Katherine        9 Shaker                27-09.75    8   
      26-01.75  27-09.75  26-08  26-10.75      
  3 Bogue, Marie               7 Columbia  (S          25-11.75    6   
      25-05  FOUL  25-06.75  25-11.75      
  4 Kenney, Anyssa             7 Guilderland           25-01.50    4   
      25-01.50  FOUL  24-02.25  24-10      
  5 Erwell, Camdyn             9 Columbia  (S          23-03.00    2   
      23-03  22-10.50  23-03  23-02.25      
  6 Ruiz, Destiny              9 Columbia  (S         x22-09.00  
      20-01  21-08.25  22-09  22-08
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Shelby            8 Burnt Hills-          29-00.25   10   
      26-07.50  29-00.25  27-09.50  28-03      
  2 Washington, Zora           9 Colonie               21-00.50    8   
      21-00.50  20-03.75  19-11.25  20-06.50      
  3 Hale, Julie                9 Averill Park          20-03.50    6   
      17-04.50  18-07.50  18-11  20-03.50      
  4 Rudolph, Izzabella         8 Columbia  (S          19-09.50    4   
      18-05.75  FOUL  18-03.25  19-09.50      
  5 Jerome, Sonja                Guilderland           19-01.00    2   
      17-02.25  17-04.75  19-01  18-10.50      
  6 Pultorak, Avery            9 Burnt Hills-          18-07.25    1   
      18-07.25  16-06.50  17-09.75  18-02.25      
  7 Boumaknif, Souad             Guilderland           14-07.50  
      FOUL  14-04  14-07.50  3-01.75    
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colonie                     94        2) Averill Park               67   
    3) Columbia  (Sec 2)           45        4) Christian Brothers Academ  44   
    5) Saratoga Springs            41        6) Ballston Spa               39   
    7) Shaker                      36        8) Albany                     24   
    9) Guilderland                 23       10) Schenectady                20   
   11) Bethlehem                   18       12) Niskayuna                   2   
   13) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    1                                                                             
 Event 19  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jurgen             9 Colonie                    7.0  13  10   
  2 Isiguzo, Brian             9 Shaker                     7.4  15   8   
  3 Rama-Munroe, Kagame        8 Christian Br               7.4  13   6   
  4 Thaw, Klue                 9 Albany                     7.4  15   3   
  4 Oblisk, Adam               9 Albany                     7.4  14   3   
  6 Crooks, Matthew            9 Guilderland                7.4  10   1   
  7 Stallmer, Thomas           9 Christian Br               7.5  13 
  8 O'Connor, Damario          9 Albany                    x7.5  13 
  9 Pacanowski, Ashton         9 Christian Br              x7.5  11 
 10 Smith, Noah                9 Christian Br              x7.5  12 
 11 Kim, Christian             9 Averill Park               7.7  14 
 12 Garland, Christian         9 Colonie                    7.7  14 
 13 Christian, Uhonoma         9 Colonie                   x7.7  14 
 14 Ramay, Ahmad Mann          9 Shaker                     7.8  12 
 15 Murray, Peter              9 Christian Br              x7.8  12 
 15 McLaughlin, Kaseem         9 Guilderland                7.8   9 
 17 Reyes, Ivan                9 Albany                    x7.8  12 
 18 Blackmore, Anthony         9 Colonie                   x7.9  15 
 18 Sagendorph, Tyler          9 Bethlehem                  7.9   5 
 20 Williams, Warren           7 Burnt Hills-               7.9  10 
 21 Wood, Owen                 9 Niskayuna                  7.9   6 
 21 Robinson, Shaquin          9 Albany                    x7.9  10 
 23 Novak, Luke                9 Guilderland               x7.9   7 
 23 Ocampo, Jae                9 Colonie                   x7.9  11 
 23 Gray, Calvin               9 Guilderland               x7.9   8 
 26 Hope, Andrew               9 Saratoga Spr               8.0   5 
 27 Forde, Immanuel            9 Niskayuna                  8.0   9 
 28 Rivera, Anthony            9 Colonie                   x8.0   8 
 28 Sai, Settipalli            9 Guilderland               x8.0   6 
 30 Everett, Jaydon            9 Guilderland               x8.0  10 
 30 Huho, Hubert               8 Christian Br              x8.0   8 
 32 Warner, Dennis             9 Colonie                   x8.0  15 
 33 Lamothe, Jerod             9 Shaker                    x8.0   5 
 34 Mattupurath, Aaro          9 Bethlehem                  8.1   3 
 35 Cummings, Adrian           9 Guilderland               x8.2   4 
 36 Turcotte, Evan             9 Christian Br              x8.2  11 
 37 Urban, Caleb               9 Guilderland               x8.3   8 
 38 Ortiz, Lewis               9 Colonie                   x8.3  11 
 39 Kreshik, Ronan             7 Columbia  (S               8.3   9 
 40 Marland, Colt              7 Burnt Hills-               8.3   7 
 41 Conji, Hariharan           9 Columbia  (S               8.4   4 
 42 Langer, Daniel             9 Colonie                   x8.4   4 
 43 Ungerland, Sam             8 Christian Br              x8.4   9 
 44 Foster, William            7 Burnt Hills-              x8.4   3 
 45 Miles, Ilias               9 Schenectady                8.4   3 
 46 Utter, Samuel              7 Niskayuna                 x8.4   3 
 47 Marbly, Noah               9 Schenectady                8.5   6 
 48 Atteck, Nicholas           9 Bethlehem                 x8.6   6 
 49 Harris, Edward             7 Columbia  (S              x8.6   7 
 50 Jacques, Ian               7 Niskayuna                 x8.7   2 
 51 Kassam, Rahkin             9 Guilderland               x8.7   2 
 52 Rockhill, Thaddeus         9 Guilderland               x8.7   5 
 53 Marks, Giovanni            7 Saratoga Spr               8.7   2 
 54 Namorato, Alex             9 Christian Br              x8.8   7 
 55 Sanchez, Mateo             9 Guilderland               x9.0   4 
 56 Isaacson, Michael          7 Niskayuna                 x9.2   2 
 56 Cortes, Eric               9 Schenectady               x9.2   1 
 58 Destino, Beanon            7 Saratoga Spr              x9.2   1 
 59 Farahat, Mohamed           7 Saratoga Spr             x10.4   1     
 
Event 9  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah, Isaiah             9 Ballston Spa              41.4  14  10   
  2 Navedo, Savion             9 Colonie                   41.8  13   8   
  3 Miller, Jurgen             9 Colonie                   42.5  13   6   
  4 Reyes, Ivan                9 Albany                    43.3  10   4   
  5 St. Cyr, Jackson           9 Bethlehem                 43.6  12   2   
  6 Warner, Dennis             9 Colonie                  x43.9  12 
  7 Hope, Andrew               9 Saratoga Spr              44.1   8   1   
  8 Tolliver, Tre'Shawn        9 Schenectady               44.2   6 
  9 Kim, Christian             9 Averill Park              44.3  14 
 10 Garland, Christian         9 Colonie                  x44.5  11 
 11 Robinson, Shaquin          9 Albany                    44.7  12 
 12 Forde, Immanuel            9 Niskayuna                 44.9  11 
 13 Smith, Noah                9 Christian Br              45.0  13 
 14 Novak, Luke                9 Guilderland               45.6   7 
 15 Ocampo, Jae                9 Colonie                  x45.9  10 
 16 Crooks, Matthew            9 Guilderland               46.0   9 
 17 McLaughlin, Kaseem         9 Guilderland              x46.2  11 
 18 Huho, Hubert               8 Christian Br              46.4   9 
 19 Thaw, Klue                 9 Albany                   x46.6  14 
 20 Rivera, Anthony            9 Colonie                  x47.3   7 
 21 Sadler, Kwasi              9 Shaker                    47.3   9 
 22 Ungerland, Sam             8 Christian Br             x47.3   8 
 23 Rama-Munroe, Kagame        8 Christian Br             x47.3  10 
 24 Cummings, Adrian           9 Guilderland              x47.8   8 
 25 Sai, Settipalli            9 Guilderland              x48.0   7 
 26 Everett, Jaydon            9 Guilderland              x48.1   6 
 27 Richter, Ryan              9 Averill Park              48.3   6 
 28 Marland, Colt              7 Burnt Hills-              48.9   3 
 29 Utter, Samuel              7 Niskayuna                 49.1   6 
 30 Gray, Calvin               9 Guilderland              x49.4   4 
 31 Marbly, Noah               9 Schenectady               49.6   3 
 32 Rockhill, Thaddeus         9 Guilderland              x50.1   3 
 33 Wood, Owen                 9 Niskayuna                x50.2   5 
 34 Jacques, Ian               7 Niskayuna                x51.5   5 
 35 Sanchez, Mateo             9 Guilderland              x51.5   2 
 36 Atteck, Nicholas           9 Bethlehem                 51.8   5 
 37 Miles, Ilias               9 Schenectady              x52.5   2 
 38 Destino, Beanon            7 Saratoga Spr              54.9   1 
 39 Isaacson, Michael          7 Niskayuna                x55.2   4 
 40 Marks, Vincent             7 Saratoga Spr             x55.4   4 
 41 Marks, Giovanni            7 Saratoga Spr             x56.1   3 
 42 Cortes, Eric               9 Schenectady              x56.4   1 
 43 Farahat, Mohamed           7 Saratoga Spr           x1:00.7   1 
 -- Mormino, Anthony           7 Christian Br                DQ   2  out of lane
 -- Kassam, Rahkin             9 Guilderland                 DQ   2  out of lane 
Event 15  Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeJulio, Matthew           9 Averill Park            1:36.1   3  10   
  2 Armer, Jacob               9 Ballston Spa            1:36.3   3   8   
  3 Mansfield, Owen            9 Saratoga Spr            1:39.9   3   6   
  4 Nixon, Tanner              9 Colonie                 1:40.3   3   4   
  5 Marra, Jack                9 Columbia  (S            1:40.5   3   2   
  6 Antonikowski, Roman        9 Christian Br            1:41.9   3   1   
  7 Jung, Daniel               9 Shaker                  1:42.2   3 
  8 Tolliver, Tre'Shawn        9 Schenectady             1:46.0   2 
  9 Salman, Zane               9 Bethlehem               1:46.7   3 
 10 Lautenschlager, Aiden      9 Colonie                 1:46.7   2 
 11 Peet, Drew                 9 Ballston Spa            1:49.6   1 
 12 Ali, Khair                 9 Albany                  1:50.4   2 
 13 Ditzel, Corey              9 Shaker                  1:51.0   2 
 14 Miller, Michael            9 Ballston Spa           x1:51.4   2 
 15 Butler, Stephen            8 Schenectady             1:52.0   1 
 16 Bray, Evan                 9 Niskayuna               1:54.1   1 
 17 Bach, Jackson              9 Niskayuna               1:55.5   1 
 18 Fazzone, Nathan            8 Shaker                 x1:56.7   2 
 19 Sahi, Danyal               9 Guilderland             1:57.2   1 
 20 Yunga, Meke                9 Colonie                x1:58.9   1 
 21 Chapman, Walker            7 Saratoga Spr            1:59.1   2 
 22 Murley, Colin              9 Saratoga Spr           x1:59.5   2 
 23 Marchese, Jack             7 Christian Br            2:02.9   1 
 24 Vogel, Michael             9 Christian Br           x2:07.7   1 
 25 Serritella, Rory           7 Saratoga Spr           x2:11.8   1 
 26 Garcia, Dan                7 Saratoga Spr           x2:19.4   1
 
Event 21  Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norton, Carter             8 Columbia  (S            3:07.3   2  10   
  2 Daley, Michael             8 Schenectady             3:07.6   2   8   
  3 Abatto, Nick               9 Christian Br            3:13.3   2   6   
  4 Rennells, Christopher      9 Colonie                 3:16.0   2   4   
  5 Peet, Drew                 9 Ballston Spa            3:21.2   2   2   
  6 Miller, Michael            9 Ballston Spa            3:22.7   2   1   
  7 Van Ness, Ricky            9 Colonie                 3:23.7   2 
  8 Oconnor, Evan              8 Averill Park            3:24.7   2 
  9 Brunco, Alex               9 Shaker                  3:29.2   2 
 10 Dominguez, Alex            9 Saratoga Spr            3:29.6   1 
 11 Dominguez, Matt            8 Saratoga Spr            3:30.0   1 
 12 Blaisdell, Owen            7 Saratoga Spr           x3:30.8   1 
 13 Myers, Mason               7 Saratoga Spr           x3:31.0   1 
 14 Fajen, Nathan              8 Columbia  (S            3:31.3   1 
 15 Murphy, Brady              7 Saratoga Spr           x3:32.2   1 
 16 Smith, Ryan                8 Schenectady             3:35.2   1 
 17 Bach, Jackson              9 Niskayuna               3:35.9   1 
 18 Laing, Alex                9 Niskayuna               3:38.8   1 
 19 Cyr, Brayden               8 Burnt Hills-            3:39.4   1 
 20 Yunga, Meke                9 Colonie                x3:40.8   2 
 21 Bray, Evan                 9 Niskayuna              x3:42.2   1 
 22 Ross, Brendan              8 Niskayuna              x3:42.7   1 
 23 James, Noah                8 Burnt Hills-            3:46.1   1
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norton, Carter             8 Columbia  (S            5:05.1   2  10   
  2 Talarico, Mason            9 Saratoga Spr            5:05.4   2   8   
  3 Bernd, Jacob               9 Saratoga Spr            5:12.9   2   6   
  4 Daley, Michael             8 Schenectady             5:16.2   2   4   
  5 Horanlli, Eduard           9 Colonie                 5:17.6   2   2   
  6 Frattarola, Ralston        8 Burnt Hills-            5:23.6   2   1   
  7 Hemsworth, Leydon          9 Saratoga Spr           x5:26.4   2 
  8 Yuhasz, Caleb              9 Saratoga Spr           x5:32.2   2 
  9 Richard, Graham            9 Albany                  5:36.8   1 
 10 Oconnor, Evan              8 Averill Park            5:41.2   2 
 11 Davis, Gavin               9 Guilderland             5:41.7   1 
 12 Bianca, Giancarlo          9 Guilderland             5:43.0   1 
 13 Dacey, Luke                8 Saratoga Spr           x5:46.2   1 
 14 Levin, Josh                9 Bethlehem               5:47.8   1 
 15 Chittur, Neel              9 Albany                  5:48.2   2 
 16 Dugan, Brody               8 Burnt Hills-            5:48.4   1 
 17 Fajen, Nathan              8 Columbia  (S            5:49.8   1 
 18 Wang, Dylan                9 Bethlehem               5:50.6   1 
 19 Perala, Owen               9 Averill Park            5:55.1   1 
 20 Pasek, Darren              7 Saratoga Spr           x5:55.1   2 
 21 Clarke, Ryan               9 Columbia  (S           x6:02.3   2 
 22 Laing, Alex                9 Niskayuna               6:03.3   1 
 23 Smith, Ryan                8 Schenectady             6:04.4   1 
 24 Gupta, Neil                9 Shaker                  6:05.9   2 
 25 Ross, Brendan              8 Niskayuna               6:06.3   1 
 26 Geurin, Colby              9 Niskayuna              x6:55.8   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butkus, Josh               9 Saratoga Spr           11:58.4   10   
  2 Murphy, Patrick            9 Bethlehem              12:01.0    8   
  3 McKenna, Jack              9 Christian Br           12:02.0    6   
  4 Thomas, Brady              8 Saratoga Spr           12:21.1    4   
  5 Doolittle, Jackson         8 Shaker                 12:21.3    2   
  6 Stefanik, Trevor           9 Shaker                 13:37.3    1  
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah, Isaiah             9 Ballston Spa               9.2   2  10   
  2 Cummings, Adrian           9 Guilderland               10.3   3   8   
  3 Novak, Luke                9 Guilderland               10.4   3   6   
  4 Casavant, TJ               8 Guilderland              x10.4   4 
  5 Rockhill, Thaddeus         9 Guilderland              x10.7   3 
  6 Isiguzo, Brian             9 Shaker                    10.8   2   4   
  7 Forde, Immanuel            9 Niskayuna                 10.9   2   2   
  8 Tanksley, Teyn             9 Colonie                   10.9   4   1   
  9 Sai, Settipalli            9 Guilderland              x11.3   4 
 10 Vogel, Michael             9 Christian Br              13.4   1 
 11 Namorato, Alex             9 Christian Br              13.6   1 
 12 Garland, Christian         9 Colonie                   14.5   4 
 13 Lamothe, Jerod             9 Shaker                    16.0   1    
Event 3  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colonie  'A'                                         1:50.5   3  10   
     1) Blackmore, Anthony 9            2) Miller, Jurgen 9               
     3) Navedo, Savion 9                4) Warner, Dennis 9               
  2 Bethlehem  'A'                                       1:54.7   2   8   
     1) St. Cyr, Jackson 9              2) Ofori, Eric 12                 
     3) Salman, Zane 9                  4) Sagendorph, Tyler 9            
  3 Albany  'A'                                          1:55.0   3   6   
     1) Oblisk, Adam 9                  2) Thaw, Klue 9                   
     3) O'Connor, Damario 9             4) Robinson, Shaquin 9            
     5) Reyes, Ivan 9                   6) Campbell, Joseph 9             
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                     1:56.4   3   4   
     1) Crooks, Matthew 9               2) McLaughlin, Kaseem 9           
     3) Urban, Caleb 9                  4) Smith, Kai 9                   
  5 Averill Park  'A'                                    1:58.6   2   2   
     1) Lucier, Shaun 9                 2) Kasuba, Brendan 9              
     3) Kim, Christian 9                4) Richter, Ryan 9                
  6 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                               2:04.4   1   1   
     1) Kreshik, Ronan 7                2) Harris, Edward 7               
     3) Conji, Hariharan 9              4) McLaughlin, Anthony 8          
     5) Fajen, Nathan 8                 6) Bogue, William 9               
  7 Schenectady  'A'                                     2:07.8   1 
     1) Cortes, Eric 9                  2) Marbly, Noah 9                 
     3) Miles, Ilias 9                  4) McLeron, William 9             
     5) Tolliver, Tre'Shawn 9           6)                                
  8 Niskayuna  'A'                                       2:08.1   1 
     1) Utter, Samuel 7                 2) Jacques, Ian 7                 
     3) Isaacson, Michael 7             4) Wood, Owen 9                   
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                       2:11.6   1 
     1) Williams, Warren 7              2) Marland, Colt 7                
     3) Foster, William 7               4) Criscone, Cosimo 7             
     5) Cyr, Brayden 8                  6) James, Noah 8                  
 -- Shaker  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Ramay, Ahmad Mann 9             2) Sadler, Kwasi 9                
     3) Lamothe, Jerod 9                4) Isiguzo, Brian 9     
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colonie  'A'                                         4:19.0   10   
     1) Horanlli, Eduard 9              2) Navedo, Savion 9               
     3) Nixon, Tanner 9                 4) Van Ness, Ricky 9              
     5) Lautenschlager, Aiden 9         6) Yunga, Meke 9                  
  2 Ballston Spa  'A'                                    4:20.1    8   
     1) Armer, Jacob 9                  2) Hannah, Isaiah 9               
     3) Peet, Drew 9                    4) Miller, Michael 9              
  3 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                4:23.5    6   
     1) Bernd, Jacob 9                  2) Mansfield, Owen 9              
     3) McCauley, Duke 9                4) Talarico, Mason 9              
     5) Pritchard, Jacob 8              6) Hope, Andrew 9                 
  4 Shaker  'A'                                          4:23.8    4   
     1) Jung, Daniel 9                  2) Sadler, Kwasi 9                
     3) Ramay, Ahmad Mann 9             4) Gupta, Neil 9                  
  5 Schenectady  'A'                                     4:25.3    2   
     1) Daley, Michael 8                2) McLeron, William 9             
     3) Tolliver, Tre'Shawn 9           4) Butler, Stephen 8              
     5) Smith, Ryan 8                   6)                                
  6 Averill Park  'A'                                    4:43.6    1   
     1) Lucier, Shaun 9                 2) Bonesteel, Samuel 9            
     3) Perala, Owen 9                  4) Elliott, Gianni 8      
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park  'A'                                    9:45.1   10   
     1) Hansen, Alec 9                  2) DeJulio, Matthew 9             
     3) Kiehl, Hayden 9                 4) Bonesteel, Samuel 9            
  2 Shaker  'A'                                         10:29.3    8   
     1) Gupta, Neil 9                   2) Ditzel, Corey 9                
     3) Jung, Daniel 9                  4) Doolittle, Jackson 8           
  3 Colonie  'A'                                        11:27.9    6   
     1) Horanlli, Eduard 9              2) Lautenschlager, Aiden 9        
     3) Van Ness, Ricky 9               4) Yunga, Meke 9                  
  4 Shaker  'B'                                        x11:28.9  
     1) Brunco, Alex 9                  2) Stefanik, Trevor 9             
     3) Fazzone, Nathan 8               4) Ehrlich, Miles 8  
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 3'6" UP BY 2"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bonesteel, Samuel          9 Averill Park           5-02.00   10   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Oblisk, Adam               9 Albany                J5-02.00    8   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tanksley, Teyn             9 Colonie                5-00.00    6   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Christian, Uhonoma         9 Colonie                4-10.00    4   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Murray, Peter              9 Christian Br           4-08.00    2   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Vogel, Michael             9 Christian Br          J4-08.00    1   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Perala, Owen               9 Averill Park           4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Pacanowski, Ashton         9 Christian Br          x4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 O'Connor, Zachary          9 Colonie              xJ4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Namorato, Alex             9 Christian Br          x3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Richter, Ryan              9 Averill Park          x3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Hotaling, Ray              8 Christian Br                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 6' UP BY 3"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiehl, Hayden              9 Averill Park           8-00.00   10   
     6-00 6-03 6-06 6-09 7-00 7-03 7-06 7-09 8-00 8-03 8-06 
        O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Fazzone, Nathan            8 Shaker                 7-09.00    8   
     6-00 6-03 6-06 6-09 7-00 7-03 7-06 7-09 8-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Elliott, Gianni            8 Averill Park           7-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-03 6-06 6-09 7-00 7-03 7-06 7-09 
        O  PPP    O  PPP   PO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Hotaling, Ray              8 Christian Br           7-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-03 6-06 6-09 7-00 7-03 7-06 
       XO  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bogue, William             9 Columbia  (S          14-06.50   10   
      13-03.75  12-10.25  12-10.25  14-06.50       
  2 Rennells, Christopher      9 Colonie               14-05.25    8   
      13-05.25  14-00.50  12-08.25  14-05.25      
  3 McLeron, William           9 Schenectady           14-02.00    6   
      13-04.75  13-08  14-02  13-06.50      
  4 Tanksley, Teyn             9 Colonie               13-11.00    4   
      13-11  13-08.75  13-02.50  12-08.25      
  5 Casavant, TJ               8 Guilderland           13-06.25    2   
      12-06  12-11.25  13-03.25  13-06.25      
  6 Ramay, Ahmad Mann          9 Shaker                13-04.00    1   
      13-04  12-07  12-09.50  FOUL      
  7 Kasuba, Brendan            9 Averill Park          13-02.00  
      12-10.25  13-02  13-01.50  12-03.75      
  8 Stallmer, Thomas           9 Christian Br          12-07.50  
      12-07.50  12-01.50  11-02  FOUL      
  9 Kreshik, Ronan             7 Columbia  (S          12-00.00  
      11-08.75  11-03.50  12-00  10-11.25      
 10 Harris, Edward             7 Columbia  (S         x11-06.25  
      10-11.25  FOUL  11-06.25  10-11      
 11 Conji, Hariharan           9 Columbia  (S         x11-05.75  
      11-00.25  11-01  11-05.75  11-02.50      
 12 Marks, Vincent             7 Saratoga Spr          11-05.25  
      9-02.50  9-05.50  10-09  11-05.25      
 13 Foster, William            7 Burnt Hills-          11-04.00  
      11-04  10-00.50  FOUL  9-09 
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiehl, Hayden              9 Averill Park          34-07.25   10   
      31-00  32-04.25  33-07.75  34-07.25      
  2 Rennells, Christopher      9 Colonie               34-01.25    8   
      31-09.50  34-01.25  30-08.50  33-02       
  3 Bogue, William             9 Columbia  (S          33-09.50    6   
      31-11.50  32-06.75  33-09.25  33-09.50      
  4 Kasuba, Brendan            9 Averill Park          29-06.75    4   
      29-05.25  FOUL  29-04  29-06.75      
  5 Casavant, TJ               8 Guilderland           29-00.75    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  27-06.75  29-00.75      
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paradis, Jack              9 Christian Br          37-00.50   10   
      35-00  36-06.75  33-03.25  37-00.50       
  2 West, Nate                 8 Christian Br          33-09.75    8   
      30-04  33-05  33-02.75  33-09.75      
  3 McLaughlin, Anthony        8 Columbia  (S          33-01.00    6   
      32-04.75  FOUL  33-01  31-05      
  4 Lucier, Shaun              9 Averill Park          31-11.50    4   
      26-08.50  25-11  31-07.75  31-11.50      
  5 Ortiz, Lewis               9 Colonie               31-03.50    2   
      29-06.75  29-05.50  31-03.50  30-02      
  6 Campbell, Aiden            9 Colonie               28-03.75    1   
      25-06.25  24-05.50  26-11.75  28-03.75      
  7 Ryan, Noah                 9 Christian Br         x27-02.00  
      27-02  23-11.25  FOUL  26-01      
  8 O'Connor, Zachary          9 Colonie              x26-08.00  
      26-08  26-00  24-08  26-04.50      
  9 Tucker, Jake               9 Columbia  (S          25-01.00  
      23-07.25  25-01  FOUL  22-09.50      
  9 Bonativa, Aidan              Guilderland           25-01.00  
      23-08.50  25-01  23-11.25  24-10.75      
 11 Turcotte, Evan             9 Christian Br         x24-01.00  
      21-05.75  24-01  21-11  21-03.25      
 12 Rosselli, Nichola          9 Colonie              x20-06.25  
      20-06.25  19-11.50  19-08.75  20-02.50      
 13 Hansen, Ethan             10 Burnt Hills-          20-03.75  
      18-09.50  19-04.25  20-00.75  20-03.75      
 14 Webster, Sam                 Guilderland           20-01.50  
      19-09  19-02.50  19-03.50  20-01.50      
 15 Sementilli, Dom            8 Christian Br         x19-11.25  
      19-11.25  18-09  19-01.50  17-09.75