2019-20 Indoor Track
T.C.I.T.L Frosh Championships
at H.V.C.C. - 2/9/20

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2020 10:03 AM
                    TCITL Freshmen Championships - 2/9/2020                    
                               Hudson Valley CC                                
                                    Results       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mohonasen                  107        2) Greenwich                  93   
    3) Scotia Glenville            45        4) Stillwater                 44   
    5) Schuylerville Central Scho  36        6) FONDA-FULTONVILLE          31   
    7) Schalmont                   25        8) Amsterdam                  18   
    9) Cambridge                    4        9) Watervliet                  4   
   11) Troy Catholic High School    2       12) Cohoes High School          1                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2136 Palluti, Maylena   FR Schalmont                  7.5   1  10   
  2 # 1134 Abate, Molly        8 Greenwich                  7.8   1   8   
  3 #  246 VanCott, Riley      9 Schuylervill               8.2   2   6   
  4 # 2813 Strauss, Jozlynne  FR Mohonasen                  8.2   2   4   
  5 # 1145 Hamilton, Ava      FR Greenwich                  8.3   2   2   
  6 #  519 Hickman, Mecca     FR Cohoes High                8.3   2   1   
  7 # 1939 Macdonald, Amani   FR Waterford                  8.4   3 
  8 # 1975 Rodruguez, Aryana   9 Amsterdam                  8.4   3 
  9 # 1161 Sgambelluri, Juli   7 Greenwich                  8.5   3 
 10 # 2507 Ascioti, Noelle     7 Troy Catholi               8.5   5 
 11 # 2698 Batchler, Abigail  FR Cobleskill-R               8.6   1 
 12 # 2177 Prusinowski, Hale  FR Scotia Glenv               8.8   6 
 13 #  240 Mehan, Ruby         9 Schuylervill               8.8   5 
 14 # 1816 Yerdon, Julia       9 Tamarac High               8.9   6 
 15 # 2537 Guilbault, Alissa   8 Watervliet                 8.9   4 
 16 # 1815 Roberts, Haylee     9 Tamarac High               8.9   4 
 17 # 1883 Cole, Amber         9 Fonda-Fulton               8.9   7 
 18 # 1811 McNulty, Emelia     9 Tamarac High               8.9   8 
 19 # 2816 Walker, Kali        7 Mohonasen                  8.9   8 
 20 # 1942 Troche, Arianna    FR Waterford                  9.0   4 
 21 # 2173 O'Malley, Kaylee    8 Scotia Glenv               9.0   4 
 22 # 1961 Delgado, Christin   9 Amsterdam                  9.0   3 
 23 # 2697 Adamoschek, Evang  FR Cobleskill-R               9.1   1 
 24 # 2128 Berne, Sofia       SO Schalmont                  9.1   7 
 25 # 2517 Swedish, Sydney     9 Troy Catholi               9.1   7 
 26 # 4310 Maynard, Lorelei    9 South Glens                9.2   5 
 27 # 2182 St. Onge, Isabell  FR Scotia Glenv               9.2   6 
 28 # 1901 Vainauskas, Avary   9 Fonda-Fulton               9.4   6 
 29 # 2509 Breton, Madelynn    7 Troy Catholi               9.7   8 
 30 #  528 Seeger, Rachel      8 Cohoes High                9.8   7 
 31 # 2539 Mujahidzai, Ravee   8 Watervliet                 9.9   5 
 32 # 2796 McKinnon, Aniya     8 Mohonasen                 10.0   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2862 Estill, Bella      FR Stillwater                45.2   1  10   
  2 #  246 VanCott, Riley      9 Schuylervill              46.2   1   8   
  3 # 3070 Abate, Cate         9 Greenwich                 46.8   1   6   
  4 #  606 Record, Olivia     FR Cambridge                 49.3   2   4   
  5 # 1953 Aleman-Rivera, Ai   8 Amsterdam                 50.3   2   2   
  6 # 2139 Surin, Kristin     FR Schalmont                 51.2   4   1   
  7 # 2511 Esposito, Asasha    9 Troy Catholi              52.8   3 
  8 # 2800 Pelts, Kaitlyn      8 Mohonasen                 53.4   6 
  9 # 2698 Batchler, Abigail  FR Cobleskill-R              53.4   3 
 10 #  610 Thomayer, Zoe      FR Cambridge                 53.6   5 
 11 # 2134 Lasher, Meg        FR Schalmont                 53.9   3 
 12 # 1815 Roberts, Haylee     9 Tamarac High              53.9   2 
 13 # 2803 Power, Kyde         8 Mohonasen                 54.3   4 
 14 # 1156 Michel, Allison     8 Greenwich                 54.6   5 
 14 #  519 Hickman, Mecca     FR Cohoes High               54.6   2 
 16 # 2697 Adamoschek, Evang  FR Cobleskill-R              54.8   4 
 17 # 1883 Cole, Amber         9 Fonda-Fulton              55.0   6 
 18 #  608 Steele, Maggie      7 Cambridge                 55.0   5 
 19 # 1816 Yerdon, Julia       9 Tamarac High              55.1   9 
 20 # 2537 Guilbault, Alissa   8 Watervliet                55.3   6 
 21 # 1811 McNulty, Emelia     9 Tamarac High              55.4   7 
 22 # 2515 Smith, Isabella     7 Troy Catholi              56.0   7 
 23 # 1939 Macdonald, Amani   FR Waterford                 56.3   8 
 24 # 2706 Golden, Leighanne  FR Cobleskill-R              56.9   7 
 25 # 2128 Berne, Sofia       SO Schalmont                 57.0   6 
 26 #  240 Mehan, Ruby         9 Schuylervill              57.2   9 
 27 # 1144 Dixson, MacKenzie  FR Greenwich                 57.2   4 
 28 # 2858 Baines, Alexis      8 Stillwater                57.7   3 
 29 # 2182 St. Onge, Isabell  FR Scotia Glenv              58.7   8 
 30 # 2177 Prusinowski, Hale  FR Scotia Glenv              59.0   8 
 31 # 2539 Mujahidzai, Ravee   8 Watervliet                59.4   7 
 32 #  528 Seeger, Rachel      8 Cohoes High               59.5   8 
 33 # 2874 Peppin, Kyla        8 Stillwater                59.6   5 
 34 # 1942 Troche, Arianna    FR Waterford               1:00.9   9 
 35 # 2513 Mooney, Molly       9 Troy Catholi            1:02.0   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2798 Miller Graham, Zo   8 Mohonasen               1:47.6   1  10   
  2 #  243 Stark, Nikki        8 Schuylervill            1:55.0   1   8   
  3 # 2165 Krogh, Sadie        8 Scotia Glenv            1:55.7   1   6   
  4 # 1966 Kelly, Emma        12 Amsterdam               2:04.0   2   4   
  5 # 2802 Peterson, Lexie     7 Mohonasen               2:05.9   2   2   
  6 # 2160 Goldstein, Kara     8 Scotia Glenv            2:08.6   1   1   
  7 # 1157 Moore, Esther       8 Greenwich               2:09.1   2 
  8 # 2864 Ghorayeb, Christi   7 Stillwater              2:10.5   2 
  9 # 2515 Smith, Isabella     7 Troy Catholi            2:11.0   2 
 10 #  526 Opalka, Amanda     FR Cohoes High             2:13.4   2 
 11 # 2513 Mooney, Molly       9 Troy Catholi            2:15.6   3 
 12 # 2805 Quivey, Madison    FR Mohonasen               2:16.9   3 
 13 # 2706 Golden, Leighanne  FR Cobleskill-R            2:19.7   2 
 14 #  511 Bouali, Sarah      FR Cohoes High             2:21.5   3 
 15 # 2542 Miller, Olivia      8 Watervliet              2:22.3   3 
 16 # 2131 DiCarlo, Delia     FR Schalmont               2:23.8   3 
 17 # 2875 Renaud, Hailee      8 Stillwater              2:33.3   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2163 James, Stephanie   FR Scotia Glenv            3:17.0   1  10   
  2 # 2798 Miller Graham, Zo   8 Mohonasen               3:19.3   1   8   
  3 #  247 Vianese, Megan      9 Schuylervill            3:28.4   1   6   
  4 # 1171 Wright, Teagan     FR Greenwich               3:31.5   1   4   
  5 # 2170 Miller, Emily       8 Scotia Glenv            3:34.7   1   2   
  6 # 1136 Bain, Bailey       FR Greenwich               3:38.6   1   1   
  7 #  609 Steele, Malzie     FR Cambridge               3:51.0   2 
  8 # 2139 Surin, Kristin     FR Schalmont               3:52.2   2 
  9 # 2802 Peterson, Lexie     7 Mohonasen               3:52.9   2 
 10 # 1880 Charboneau, Emma    9 Fonda-Fulton            3:54.5   3 
 11 # 2186 Wheeler, Annabell  FR Scotia Glenv            3:58.8   2 
 12 # 1157 Moore, Esther       8 Greenwich               4:07.6   2 
 13 #  521 LeBlanc, Julia      8 Cohoes High             4:18.6   3 
 14 #  526 Opalka, Amanda     FR Cohoes High             4:20.1   3 
 15 # 2805 Quivey, Madison    FR Mohonasen               4:22.4   3 
 16 # 1899 Stearns, Kaitlyn    9 Fonda-Fulton            4:52.8   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2797 Miller, Rachel      7 Mohonasen               5:20.2   10   
  2 # 1171 Wright, Teagan     FR Greenwich               5:21.8    8   
  3 # 2170 Miller, Emily       8 Scotia Glenv            5:37.5    6   
  4 # 1136 Bain, Bailey       FR Greenwich               5:37.5    4   
  5 # 1887 Miller, Isabella    8 Fonda-Fulton            5:39.5    2   
  6 # 1959 Crespo-Julia, Gia   8 Amsterdam               5:58.5    1   
  7 # 1880 Charboneau, Emma    9 Fonda-Fulton            6:08.1  
  8 #  239 Letzring, Lillian   9 Schuylervill            6:09.4  
  9 #  235 Krahling, Meghan    9 Schuylervill            6:51.5  
 10 # 1899 Stearns, Kaitlyn    9 Fonda-Fulton            7:22.5  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2797 Miller, Rachel      7 Mohonasen              11:48.4   10   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2783 Brown, Alexis      FR Mohonasen                  9.8   1  10   
  2 # 1167 Van Pelt, Dorothy   8 Greenwich                 10.0   1   8   
  3 # 1168 Vanderhoff, Roxy   FR Greenwich                 10.1   1   6   
  4 # 1144 Dixson, MacKenzie  FR Greenwich                 10.3   2   4   
  5 # 1973 Phillips, Ryleigh   9 Amsterdam                 10.3   2   2   
  6 # 1893 Petersen, Amelia    9 Fonda-Fulton              11.1   1   1   
  7 # 2157 Durant, Jackie     FR Scotia Glenv              11.5   2 
  8 # 1901 Vainauskas, Avary   9 Fonda-Fulton              11.8   3 
  9 # 2864 Ghorayeb, Christi   7 Stillwater                12.7   3 
 10 # 2173 O'Malley, Kaylee    8 Scotia Glenv              12.9   2 
 11 # 1800 Fink, Emily         8 Tamarac High              13.6   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greenwich  'A'                                       2:01.3   1  10   
     1) #1134 Abate, Molly 8            2) #1145 Hamilton, Ava FR         
     3) #3070 Abate, Cate 9             4) #1140 Collins, Keegan FR       
  2 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                               2:07.2   1   8   
  3 Stillwater  'A'                                      2:09.3   1   6   
  4 Schalmont  'A'                                       2:09.7   2   4   
  5 Amsterdam  'A'                                       2:13.2   2   2   
  6 Troy Catholic High School  'A'                       2:14.1   3   1   
  7 Mohonasen  'A'                                       2:14.3   2 
  8 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                2:14.5   3 
  9 Greenwich  'B'                                      x2:15.4   3 
 10 Cambridge  'A'                                       2:18.2   2 
 11 Mohonasen  'B'                                      x2:28.6   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                               4:51.8   1  10   
     1) #1896 Sandel, Jill 9            2) #1887 Miller, Isabella 8       
     3) #1893 Petersen, Amelia 9        4) #1875 Anderson, Talia 9        
  2 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                    4:55.4   1   8   
  3 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                4:58.1   2   6   
  4 Greenwich  'A'                                       5:08.2   2   4   
  5 Amsterdam  'A'                                       5:11.9   1   2   
  6 Mohonasen  'A'                                       6:30.7   2   1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scotia Glenville  'A'                               11:31.2   10   
     1) #2163 James, Stephanie FR       2) #2186 Wheeler, Annabelle FR    
     3) #2160 Goldstein, Kara 8         4) #2170 Miller, Emily 8          
  2 Mohonasen  'A'                                      11:51.5    8   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2862 Estill, Bella      FR Stillwater             4-08.00   10   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 # 1896 Sandel, Jill        9 Fonda-Fulton           4-06.00    8   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 2793 Herrick, Hannah    FR Mohonasen              4-03.00    6   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1973 Phillips, Ryleigh   9 Amsterdam             J4-03.00    4   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 1138 Campbell, Kathryn  FR Greenwich              4-00.00    2   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2803 Power, Kyde         8 Mohonasen              3-09.00    1   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2182 St. Onge, Isabell  FR Scotia Glenv                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2793 Herrick, Hannah    FR Mohonasen              6-03.00   10   
     6-00 6-03 6-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- # 2799 Morgan, Celia       7 Mohonasen                   NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4310 Maynard, Lorelei    9 South Glens                 NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2871 Moran, Kara        FR Stillwater            15-01.25   10   
      11-08.50  14-04.50  15-01.25         
  2 # 2783 Brown, Alexis      FR Mohonasen             12-06.50    8   
      12-05.50  12-06.50  12-01.25         
  3 # 2793 Herrick, Hannah    FR Mohonasen             12-04.50    6   
      11-04  12-04.50  11-08.50         
  4 # 1167 Van Pelt, Dorothy   8 Greenwich             12-01.50    4   
      11-02.50  12-01.50  12-01         
  5 # 1875 Anderson, Talia     9 Fonda-Fulton          11-11.75    2   
      11-11.75  10-06.50  11-09         
  6 # 2507 Ascioti, Noelle     7 Troy Catholi          11-10.00    1   
      11-10  10-11  10-01.50         
  7 # 2517 Swedish, Sydney     9 Troy Catholi          11-02.50  
      11-02.50  10-02  8-08.50         
  8 # 1144 Dixson, MacKenzie  FR Greenwich             11-02.25  
      11-02.25  8-08.75  10-00.75         
  8 # 2800 Pelts, Kaitlyn      8 Mohonasen             11-02.25  
      11-02.25  10-04  FOUL         
 10 # 2511 Esposito, Asasha    9 Troy Catholi          10-04.75  
      9-03.75  9-05.75  10-04.75         
 11 # 1138 Campbell, Kathryn  FR Greenwich              9-03.00  
      8-11  9-03  8-05.50           
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2136 Palluti, Maylena   FR Schalmont             33-05.75   10   
      30-09.25  32-03  33-05.75         
  2 # 2871 Moran, Kara        FR Stillwater            32-08.50    8   
      31-00.75  31-02  32-08.50         
  3 # 2783 Brown, Alexis      FR Mohonasen             29-09.50    6   
      29-09.50  FOUL  29-07.25         
  4 # 2155 Darling, Madelyn   FR Scotia Glenv          27-10.00    4   
      27-01  27-09.25  27-10         
  5 # 1167 Van Pelt, Dorothy   8 Greenwich             27-08.25    2   
      27-08.25  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 # 2813 Strauss, Jozlynne  FR Mohonasen             27-03.50    1   
      FOUL  26-08  27-03.50         
  7 # 2172 Obman, Maggie      FR Scotia Glenv          26-11.25  
      25-09.25  26-11.25  FOUL         
  8 # 2165 Krogh, Sadie        8 Scotia Glenv          26-10.75  
      26-10.75  26-02  24-11.25         
  9 # 1134 Abate, Molly        8 Greenwich             25-09.75  
      25-09.75  25-05.75  25-09.75         
 10 #  239 Letzring, Lillian   9 Schuylervill          24-02.25  
      24-02.25  23-07  23-01           
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1135 Alling, Kiersten   FR Greenwich             31-11.50   10   
      31-11.50  29-10.75  30-04  30-04.50      
  2 # 1140 Collins, Keegan    FR Greenwich             27-11.75    8   
      24-03.25  27-04.75  25-04.50  27-11.75      
  3 # 2804 Quinlivan, Meliss   8 Mohonasen             24-11.00    6   
      23-01.50  22-06.25  21-10  24-11      
  4 # 2537 Guilbault, Alissa   8 Watervliet            21-04.00    4   
      FOUL  20-02.25  21-04  19-06.50      
  5 # 1155 McFarren, Grace    FR Greenwich             20-01.75    2   
      20-01.75  19-07  20-01.50  18-10      
  6 # 1962 Demitraszek, Alli   9 Amsterdam             19-06.75    1   
      FOUL  19-06.75  18-01.25  19-04      
  7 # 1969 Miseno-Bowles, Ka   9 Amsterdam             18-04.00  
      17-03.25  18-04  18-01  17-02.50      
  8 # 1800 Fink, Emily         8 Tamarac High          14-05.75  
      14-01.75  11-01.50  14-05.50  14-05.75      
  9 # 2875 Renaud, Hailee      8 Stillwater            14-03.75  
      13-06  14-03.75  12-01.50  14-03    
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) FONDA-FULTONVILLE           69        2) La Salle Institute         59   
    3) Scotia Glenville            43        4) South Glens Falls          39   
    5) Broadalbin-Perth            38        6) Schalmont                  29   
    7) Ravena                      28        8) Stillwater                 26   
    9) Troy Catholic High School   24        9) Amsterdam                  24   
   11) Waterford                   20       12) Schuylerville Central Sch  14   
   13) Mohonasen                    8       14) Greenwich                   6.50
   15) Tamarac High School          4       15) Green Tech                  4   
   17) Cohoes High School           3       18) Albany Academy              2   
   18) Cobleskill-Richmondville     2       20) Hoosic Valley               1.50      
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1987 Billington, Vince   8 Amsterdam                  7.0   1  10   
  2 # 1926 Rose, Landon        9 Fonda-Fulton               7.0   2   8   
  3 # 2060 Alexander, Lupia    9 South Glens                7.1   3   6   
  4 #  499 May, Max           FR Ravena                     7.2   1   4   
  5 #  544 Trudeau, Jedadiah  FR Cohoes High                7.2   3   2   
  6 # 1948 Petruska, Connor   FR Waterford                  7.3   2   1   
  7 # 2108 Sylvain, Issac     FO Green Tech                 7.5   1 
  8 # 2143 DiMascio, Anthony  FR Schalmont                  7.5   2 
  9 # 2058 Aedan, Mallory      8 South Glens                7.8   4 
 10 # 2762 Micklas, Jakob     JR La Salle Ins               7.8   2 
 11 # 2727 McCann, Bryce       7 Cobleskill-R               7.8   1 
 12 #  476 Vanamburgh, Danie   9 Broadalbin-P               7.9   6 
 13 # 2224 Wilkinson, Andrew  FR Scotia Glenv               8.0   4 
 14 #  908 Mach, Brandon       9 Mohonasen                  8.0   5 
 15 #  895 D'Allaird, Elijah   7 Mohonasen                  8.1   3 
 16 #  470 Parry, Michael      9 Broadalbin-P               8.1   7 
 17 # 2380 Maloney, Eoghan     9 Tamarac High               8.1   5 
 18 # 2150 Smith, Caiden      FR Schalmont                  8.2   5 
 19 #  259 McCue, Derek        9 Schuylervill               8.2   7 
 20 # 2142 Clark, Jacob       FR Schalmont                  8.2   6 
 21 # 1988 Camacho, Kevin      9 Amsterdam                  8.3   4 
 22 # 2731 Schroeder, Mathew  FR Cobleskill-R               8.4   4 
 23 # 2523 Connally, Harper    7 Troy Catholi               8.4   3 
 24 # 2748 DeFranco, Victorr   8 La Salle Ins               8.4   5 
 25 #  257 Kyne, Michael       9 Schuylervill               8.9   8 
 26 # 2545 Bell-Burden, Darr   7 Watervliet                 9.0   6 
 27 # 1191 Nolan, Connor      FR Greenwich                  9.0   8 
 28 # 1931 Snow, Aidan         9 Fonda-Fulton               9.1   7 
 29 # 2375 Evertsen, Ryan      7 Tamarac High               9.2   6 
 30 # 2548 Raza Ziai, Ali      8 Watervliet                 9.3   8 
 31 #  463 Daddio, Dayton      9 Broadalbin-P              10.2   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2532 Shull, Caleb        9 Troy Catholi              40.3   1  10   
  2 # 1987 Billington, Vince   8 Amsterdam                 40.9   1   8   
  3 # 2060 Alexander, Lupia    9 South Glens               41.2   2   6   
  4 # 2895 Perniciaro, Frank  FR Stillwater                42.1   1   4   
  5 # 2145 Laribee, Jacob     FR Schalmont                 42.6   2   2   
  6 #  544 Trudeau, Jedadiah  FR Cohoes High               42.8   1   1   
  7 # 2108 Sylvain, Issac     FO Green Tech                43.8   2 
  8 #  620 Price, Zach        FR Cambridge                 44.4   2 
  9 # 2529 LaPorta, Antonio    9 Troy Catholi              45.1   4 
 10 # 2370 Bendon, Aryan       9 Tamarac High              46.2   3 
 11 # 2224 Wilkinson, Andrew  FR Scotia Glenv              46.6   5 
 12 # 2372 Collins, Garrett    9 Tamarac High              46.7   3 
 13 #  895 D'Allaird, Elijah   7 Mohonasen                 46.9   4 
 14 # 1918 Kretser, Kyle       9 Fonda-Fulton              47.4   4 
 15 # 1988 Camacho, Kevin      9 Amsterdam                 47.4   3 
 16 # 2523 Connally, Harper    7 Troy Catholi              47.6   5 
 17 # 2080 Rafael, Medina      9 South Glens               47.9   6 
 18 # 2383 Morris, Alex        9 Tamarac High              48.4   5 
 19 #  908 Mach, Brandon       9 Mohonasen                 48.9   3 
 20 # 2731 Schroeder, Mathew  FR Cobleskill-R              51.0   6 
 21 #  259 McCue, Derek        9 Schuylervill              53.3   6 
 22 #  257 Kyne, Michael       9 Schuylervill              54.3   6 
 23 # 2545 Bell-Burden, Darr   7 Watervliet                55.4   7 
 24 # 1931 Snow, Aidan         9 Fonda-Fulton              57.1   7 
 25 # 2548 Raza Ziai, Ali      8 Watervliet                58.0   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2759 McMahon, Maccoy    FR La Salle Ins            1:37.4   1  10   
  2 #  253 Decker, Luke        8 Schuylervill            1:39.4   1   8   
  3 # 1950 Roy, Aiden         FR Waterford               1:40.1   1   6   
  4 # 2063 Anthony, Mallette   9 South Glens             1:40.5   1   4   
  5 # 2207 Knaggs, Tyler      FR Scotia Glenv            1:41.7   1   2   
  6 # 1948 Petruska, Connor   FR Waterford               1:46.8   2   1   
  7 # 2223 Viall, David       FR Scotia Glenv            1:48.2   2 
  8 # 1907 Cline, Tristan      8 Fonda-Fulton            1:49.3   2 
  9 # 2754 Houser, Michael     8 La Salle Ins            1:49.7   2 
 10 # 2532 Shull, Caleb        9 Troy Catholi            1:52.2   3 
 11 # 2062 Angelito Doniel,    9 South Glens             1:53.2   3 
 12 # 2529 LaPorta, Antonio    9 Troy Catholi            1:54.6   3 
 13 #  537 Kelly, Jack         8 Cohoes High             1:56.7   3 
 14 # 2066 Cyrus, mccarthy     9 South Glens             1:59.3   3 
 15 # 2228 Wylie, Noah        FR Scotia Glenv            1:59.3   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2768 Rotondi, Alex      FR La Salle Ins            3:05.6   1  10   
  2 #  500 Meddaugh, JR       FR Ravena                  3:05.8   1   8   
  3 #  253 Decker, Luke        8 Schuylervill            3:06.1   1   6   
  4 # 2227 Winters-Bona, Fin   8 Scotia Glenv            3:11.1   1   4   
  5 # 2145 Laribee, Jacob     FR Schalmont               3:16.2   1   2   
  6 # 2063 Anthony, Mallette   9 South Glens             3:16.7   1   1   
  7 # 2213 Percenti, Aidan     8 Scotia Glenv            3:20.0   1 
  8 #  467 Mucillo, Nick      12 Broadalbin-P            3:29.3   2 
  9 # 2142 Clark, Jacob       FR Schalmont               3:35.5   2 
 10 # 2190 Brown, Jake        FR Scotia Glenv            3:37.2   2 
 11 #  537 Kelly, Jack         8 Cohoes High             3:39.6   2 
 12 # 2062 Angelito Doniel,    9 South Glens             3:42.8   2 
 13 # 2066 Cyrus, mccarthy     9 South Glens             3:57.2   2 
 14 #  614 Cossey, Collin     FR Cambridge               3:58.1   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1920 Melita, Bennett     9 Fonda-Fulton            5:13.0   10   
  2 #  500 Meddaugh, JR       FR Ravena                  5:15.0    8   
  3 # 2227 Winters-Bona, Fin   8 Scotia Glenv            5:18.9    6   
  4 # 2894 Patrick, Daniel    FR Stillwater              5:27.6    4   
  5 #  462 Couperus, Connor    9 Broadalbin-P            5:28.2    2   
  6 # 2213 Percenti, Aidan     8 Scotia Glenv            5:45.5    1   
  7 #  467 Mucillo, Nick      12 Broadalbin-P            5:48.9  
  8 # 2190 Brown, Jake        FR Scotia Glenv            5:51.3  
  9 #  301 Sheldon, Ethan      8 Hoosic Valle            5:53.7  
 10 # 2727 McCann, Bryce       7 Cobleskill-R            6:00.5  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1920 Melita, Bennett     9 Fonda-Fulton           11:29.2   10   
  2 #  890 Abbott, Tim         8 Mohonasen              12:08.8    8   
  3 # 2883 Ghorayeb, Amoun    FR Stillwater             12:16.6    6   
  4 # 2760 McNaughton, Patri   8 La Salle Ins           12:46.6    4   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1904 Carpenter, Michae   9 Fonda-Fulton              10.1   10   
  2 # 2764 Murphy, Patrick    FR La Salle Ins              10.5    8   
  3 # 1943 Bauer, Nate         8 Waterford                 10.7    6   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schalmont  'A'                                       1:54.6   1  10   
     1) #2147 Rash, Merrick FR          2) #2145 Laribee, Jacob FR        
     3) #2150 Smith, Caiden FR          4) #2143 DiMascio, Anthony FR     
  2 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                1:55.3   2   8   
  3 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                1:58.1   1   6   
  4 Tamarac High School  'A'                             2:01.3   2   4   
  5 South Glens Falls  'A'                               2:02.8   2   2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle Institute  'A'                              4:17.4   10   
     1) #2754 Houser, Michael 8         2) #2759 McMahon, Maccoy FR       
     3) #2768 Rotondi, Alex FR          4) #2762 Micklas, Jakob JR        
  2 Scotia Glenville  'A'                                4:28.6    8   
  3 Stillwater  'A'                                      4:29.0    6   
  4 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                               4:29.3    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scotia Glenville  'A'                               10:45.9   10   
     1) #2207 Knaggs, Tyler FR          2) #2213 Percenti, Aidan 8        
     3) #2227 Winters-Bona, Finn 8      4) #2190 Brown, Jake FR           
  2 La Salle Institute  'A'                             11:21.0    8   
  3 Stillwater  'A'                                     11:32.0    6   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2147 Rash, Merrick      FR Schalmont              5-02.00   10   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  462 Couperus, Connor    9 Broadalbin-P           5-00.00    8   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1943 Bauer, Nate         8 Waterford              4-08.00    6   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1189 Mattison, Tristan  FR Greenwich             J4-08.00    4   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2727 McCann, Bryce       7 Cobleskill-R           4-06.00    2   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1918 Kretser, Kyle       9 Fonda-Fulton           4-03.00    1   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 2370 Bendon, Aryan       9 Tamarac High          J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 2080 Rafael, Medina      9 South Glens            4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1193 VanDoren, Christi  FR Greenwich              4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2073 Jacob, Revell       9 South Glens            8-06.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 #  499 May, Max           FR Ravena                 8-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1904 Carpenter, Michae   9 Fonda-Fulton           7-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2764 Murphy, Patrick    FR La Salle Ins          J7-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  301 Sheldon, Ethan      8 Hoosic Valle           7-00.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1189 Mattison, Tristan  FR Greenwich              7-00.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1193 VanDoren, Christi  FR Greenwich              6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 2763 Micklas, Luke      FR La Salle Ins           6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2060 Alexander, Lupia    9 South Glens           16-11.50   10   
      16-07.50  16-11.50  16-07.75         
  2 #  469 O'Dell, Hunter      9 Broadalbin-P          15-11.25    8   
      15-11.25  15-05  FOUL         
  3 # 2532 Shull, Caleb        9 Troy Catholi          15-08.25    6   
      13-10.50  14-11.25  15-08.25         
  4 # 2108 Sylvain, Issac     FO Green Tech            15-05.00    4   
      15-05  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 # 1626 Huyah, Steven      SO Albany Acade          14-06.00    2   
      14-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 # 2764 Murphy, Patrick    FR La Salle Ins          14-01.25    1   
      14-01.25  13-06.25  13-02.50         
  7 # 2530 Loughlin, Kenan     9 Troy Catholi          14-00.00  
      14-00  13-05.50  13-07.75         
  8 #  895 D'Allaird, Elijah   7 Mohonasen             12-03.50  
      12-03  12-03.25  12-03.50         
  9 # 2748 DeFranco, Victorr   8 La Salle Ins          12-02.50  
      12-02.50  11-11  FOUL         
 10 # 2755 Maloney, Jack       8 La Salle Ins          11-07.00  
      11-07  11-01.50  11-03.25         
 11 # 2523 Connally, Harper    7 Troy Catholi          11-06.50  
      11-03.25  10-10.25  11-06.50         
 12 # 1988 Camacho, Kevin      9 Amsterdam             11-04.75  
      FOUL  10-11.25  11-04.75         
 13 # 2058 Aedan, Mallory      8 South Glens           10-11.00  
      10-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 # 2383 Morris, Alex        9 Tamarac High          10-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-06         
 15 # 2375 Evertsen, Ryan      7 Tamarac High           9-06.50  
      8-01.75  9-06.50  FOUL         
 16 # 2372 Collins, Garrett    9 Tamarac High           8-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-11.75         
 17 # 1191 Nolan, Connor      FR Greenwich              8-08.00  
      FOUL  7-06.50  8-08         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  469 O'Dell, Hunter      9 Broadalbin-P          39-05.75   10   
      38-05.25  39-05.75  39-02         
  2 # 2530 Loughlin, Kenan     9 Troy Catholi          35-08.00    8   
      FOUL  35-08  35-07         
  3 # 2208 Lemp, Cameron       8 Scotia Glenv          34-00.50    6   
      32-01.75  32-04.75  34-00.50         
  4 # 2147 Rash, Merrick      FR Schalmont             32-02.25    4   
      32-02.25  31-03.75  31-07         
  5 # 1907 Cline, Tristan      8 Fonda-Fulton          28-04.00    2   
      FOUL  28-04  FOUL         
  6 # 1189 Mattison, Tristan  FR Greenwich             26-11.75    1   
      26-11.75  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 # 2748 DeFranco, Victorr   8 La Salle Ins          25-11.00  
      FOUL  25-02.25  25-11         
  8 # 2755 Maloney, Jack       8 La Salle Ins          25-02.75  
      24-09.50  25-02.75  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1919 McSpirit, Austin    9 Fonda-Fulton          38-00.50   10   
      35-02.50  37-03  38-00.50  FOUL      
  2 # 1918 Kretser, Kyle       9 Fonda-Fulton          35-03.50    8   
      35-03.50  34-04.50  34-11  33-00.25      
  3 # 1986 Ayala, Armani       9 Amsterdam             34-02.00    6   
      30-02.25  34-02  29-04  33-05.25      
  4 # 2747 Clifford, Ethan    FR La Salle Ins          32-02.50    4   
      29-11.50  30-08  32-02.50  31-09.50      
  5 #  470 Parry, Michael      9 Broadalbin-P          30-05.75    2   
      28-04  29-02  28-09.50  30-05.75      
  6 # 2142 Clark, Jacob       FR Schalmont             30-04.25    1   
      29-02  29-05.75  30-02  30-04.25      
  7 #  248 Baker, Simon        9 Schuylervill          30-00.25  
      30-00.25  28-01.50  27-06  26-04      
  8 # 2533 Taylor, Scott       9 Troy Catholi          29-02.25  
      26-09.75  28-11  29-02.25  27-04      
  9 #  476 Vanamburgh, Danie   9 Broadalbin-P          27-06.00  
      26-01.50  25-11.75  27-06  26-00      
 10 # 1931 Snow, Aidan         9 Fonda-Fulton          25-10.00  
      24-08.50  24-09.75  24-04.50  25-10      
 11 # 2901 Williams, Gabe     FR Stillwater            25-03.50  
      23-08.75  25-03.50  23-04.50  23-08      
 12 # 2380 Maloney, Eoghan     9 Tamarac High          25-02.50  
      24-11  24-06  24-10  25-02.50      
 13 # 2194 Connor, Colton     FR Scotia Glenv          24-02.50  
      20-09.50  23-10  24-02.50  24-01      
 14 #  463 Daddio, Dayton      9 Broadalbin-P          19-03.50  
      18-06.75  17-00  16-03.50  19-03.50