The Section 2 Harrier Website

Girls Indoor All-Time List

Back to Main Page

Anything missed or any additions, please email me at section2harrier@yahoo.com

 

45 Meters (As of 2013, I am only accepting FAT Times)

Klarissa Ricks Holy Names 2008 6.11
Kim Dula Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1984 5.9
Madalyne Smith Saratoga Springs 2008 5.9
Teresa Seymour Bishop Maginn 1984 6.0
Prissy Gibson Albany High 1984 6.0
Eden Ericson Scotia-Glenville 1989 6.0
Aleta Byers Colonie 1989 6.0
Kristen Gecewicz Saratoga Springs 1989 6.0
Jamie LaFarr Saratoga Springs 1994 6.0
Khalilah Miller Niskayuna 1994 6.0
Rachel Oakes Scotia-Glenville 2000 6.0
Courtnee Richardson Mohonasen 2009 6.0
Mikayla Culnan Emma Willard 2016 6.2
Catheryn Hummell Shaker 2000 6.3
Stacy Gregory Colonie 2003 6.3
Holly Chase Columbia 1986 6.1
Kathy MacDonald Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1982 6.1
Celene LaValley Shaker 1982 6.1
Connie Pogue Holy Names 1988 6.1
Ellakisha Williamson Albany High 1992 6.1
Wendy Waldron Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1992 6.1
Bianca Oden Niskayuna 1994 6.1
Liz Elliott Columbia 1999 6.1
Amber Metzger Columbia 1997 6.1
Liz Stevens Columbia 2006 6.1
Dominique Harvey-Dorsey Guilderland 2006 6.1
Keishorea Armstrong Emma Willard 2013 6.34


55 Meters (As of 2013, I am only accepting FAT Times)

Klariss Ricks Holy Names 2011 6.95
Madalyne Smith Saratoga Springs 2009 7.09 (6.7 hand held)
Courtnee Richardson Mohonasen 2010 7.09
Jahari Coleman Albany High 2015 7.22
Courtney West Saratoga Springs 1997 7.0
Ernestine Skipper Guilderland 2010 7.0
Kyle Plante Colonie 2009 7.28
Natasia Brown Albany High 2012 7.28
Stacy Gregory Colonie 2005 7.30
Kim Dula Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1984 7.31
Jamie LaFarr Saratoga Springs 1994 7.32
Alicia Crowd Greenwich 1996 7.32
Keishorea Armstrong Emma Willard 2012 7.33
Ellakisha Williamson Albany High 1993 7.1
Laura Moorehouse Shenendehowa 2007 7.1
Tarryn Franciosa Bethlehem 2015 7.34
Khalilah Miller Niskayuna 1994 7.35
Rachel Oakes Scotia-Glenville 2000 7.35
Olivia Ventra Saratoga Springs 2013 7.36
Ellery Bianco Saratoga Springs 2014 7.38
Renee Manosh Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2017 7.41
Mikayla Culnan Emma Willard 2016 7.42
Kelly Abunaw Emma Willard 2017 7.43
Tiffany Thompson Albany High 1992 7.2
Darcy Parker Shenendehowa 1993 7.2
Izola Miller Albany High 1993 7.2
Bianca Oden Niskayuna 1994 7.2
Aziza Gamble Lansingburgh 2009 7.44
Sarah LaPierre Lansingburgh 2006 7.46
Nadina Turner Colonie 2008 7.48
Arnelle Thomas Bethlehem 2013 7.48
Natalie Ricci Cohoes 2017 7.48

200 Meters

Kyle Plante Colonie 2010 24.25
Jahari Coleman Albany High 2016 25.28

300 Meters

Kyle Plante Colonie 2012 38.23
Alicia Crowd Greenwich 1996 39.62
Ysanne Williams Albany High 1997 40.08
Courtney West Saratoga Springs 1998 40.43
Jahari Coleman Albany High 2016 40.79
Blessing Uzoeshi Albany High 2013 40.80
Ellery Bianco Saratoga Springs 2015 40.98
Abby Jackson Averill Park 2003 41.00
Sarah Knowles Shenendehowa 2014 41.05
Bridgett Reilly Guilderland 1981 41.2
Trista Hopkins Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1992 41.2
Meisha Kelly Colonie 2013 41.45
Kathleen Klain Shenendehowa 2010 41.73
Diana Hummell Shaker 2008 41.78
Olivia Robbins Shenendehowa 2016 41.80
Stacy Gregory Colonie 2003 41.82
Alicia Williams Colonie 2007 41.94
Amy Taylor Saratoga Springs 1997 42.05
Victoria Engvold Niskayuna 2012 42.06
Bethia Nivens Shaker 2015 42.06
Kristen Gecewicz Saratoga Springs 1989 42.10
Lauren Santiago Amsterdam 2016 42.11
Teresa Seymour Bishop Maginn 1982 41.9
Nancy Kolber Colonie 1986 41.9
Kelly Hamlin Shenendehowa 2017 42.17
Connie Pogue Holy Names 1988 42.0
Asia Cornwall Columbia 2016 42.25
Liz Elliott Columbia 1998 42.1

400 Meters

Kyle Plante Colonie 2012 55.16

500 Meters

Diana Richburg Lansingburgh 1982  1:15.4

600 Meters

Rhonda Phillips Mont Pleasant 1984  1:33.7
Ysanne Williams Albany High 1997  1:34.16
Alicia Crowd Greenwich 1997  1:34.99
Cheri Goddard Saratoga Springs 1989  1:35.1
Sarah Knowles Shenendehowa 2015  1:35.62
Kirsten Kaminski Colonie 2013  1:35.80
Jordan White Holy Names 2007  1:36.43
Anne Carey Bethlehem 1985  1:36.53
Caroline King Scotia-Glenville 2007  1:36.72
Chelsea Borbolla Greenwich 2005  1:36.80
Kyle Plante Colonie 2009  1:36.95
Kaleigh Higgins Niskayuna 2011  1:36.99
Elizabeth Maloy Holy Names 2003  1:37.23
Seri Gordon Shaker 2006  1:37.31
Amanda Burroughs Saratoga Springs 2011  1:37.34
Marissa DiVietro Niskayuna 2016  1:37.34
Staci Snider Saratoga Springs 1991  1:37.2
Margaret MacDonald Saratoga Springs 2010  1:27.2
Brianne Bellon Saratoga Springs 2007  1:37.50
Leah Triller Holy Names 2013  1:37.51
Samantha Crisafulli Shenendehowa 2011  1:37.54
Amelia Kokernak Niskayuna 2017  1:37.54
Sheila Curan Niskayuna 1980  1:37.3
Emily DeWald Niskayuna 2013  1:37.57
Taylor Driscoll Saratoga Springs 2012  1:37.5
Trista Hopkins Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1995  1:37.6
Lindsey Ferguson Saratoga Springs 2006  1:37.90
Leah Wightman Chatham 2009  1:37.7
Kaitlin Close Holy Names 2012  1:37.94
Michelle LaPoint Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1995  1:37.8
Anna Boughtwood Columbia 2010  1:37.8

800 Meters

Diana Richburg Lansingburgh 1982  2:07.01
Hannah Reale Shenendehowa 2017  2:09.05
Amelia Kokernak Niskayuna 2017  2:15.43
Julia Zachgo Shenendehowa 2017  2:19.23

1000 Meters

Hannah Reale Shenendehowa 2017  2:50.81
Elizabeth Maloy Holy Names 2003  2:51.10
Amanda Burroughs Saratoga Springs 2011  2:53.17
Leah Triller Holy Names 2013  2:53.39
Taylor Driscoll Saratoga Springs 2012  2:53.46
Nicole Blood Saratoga Springs 2003  2:53.60
Amelia Mahoney Saratoga Springs 2016  2:54.78
Amelia Kokernak Niskayuna 2017  2:54.79
Caroline King Scotia-Glenville 2007  2:54.84
Caitlin Lane Greenwich 2005  2:55.02
Jordan White Holy Names 2008  2:55.08
Lindsey Ferguson Saratoga Springs 2006  2:55.4
Ruby Solomon Saratoga Springs 2004  2:56.08
Brianne Bellon Saratoga Springs 2010  2:55.9
Staci Snider Saratoga Springs 1990  2:56.0
Cheri Goddard Saratoga Springs 1989  2:56.5
Laura Cottrell Niskayuna 1994  2:56.89
Lauren Hogan Saratoga Springs 1999  2:56.8
Krissy Haacke Shaker 1993  2:57.15
Hannah Davidson Saratoga Springs 2008  2:57.2
JoDee Schfelt Saratoga Springs 1991  2:57.3
Danika Simonson Shenendehowa 2009  2:57.6
Jillian King Scotia-Glenville 2007  2:57.7
Hayley Madsen Chatham 2009  2:58.00
Elizabeth Predmore Shenendehowa 2011  2:58.37
Dana Ostrander Shenendehowa 1993  2:58.43
Anne Hessberg Holy Names 2002  2:58.49

1500 Meters

Cheri Goddard Saratoga Springs 1989  4:29.62
Kelsey Chmiel Saratoga Springs 2017  4:32.84 (en route)
Caitlin Lane Greenwich 2005  4:33.4
Susanne Heyer Columbia 1994  4:33.6
Elizabeth Predmore Shenendehowa 2010  4:35.22
Hannah Reale Shenendehowa 2017  4:35.62
Hannah Davidson Saratoga Springs 2008  4:36.60
Elizabeth Maloy Holy Names 2002  4:36.72
Lindsey Ferguson Saratoga Springs 2005  4:37.0
Meaghan Gregory Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2008  4:37.55
Dana Ostrander Shenendehowa 1995  4:37.8
Jillian King Scotia-Glenville 2007  4:38.30
Jen Kramer Colonie 2000  4:38.2
Kate Twarog Colonie 2003  4:38.37
Nicole Blood Saratoga Springs 2003  4:38.69
Eryka Perreault Colonie 2002  4:39.12
Brianne Bellon Saratoga Springs 2010  4:39.4
Michelle Simone Colonie 1986  4:39.91
Catherine Maloy Holy Names 2012  4:39.91
Keelin Hollowood Saratoga Springs 2010  4:41.40 (4:37.08 en route)
Sam Roecker Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2009  4:41.59
Danielle Coon Saratoga Springs 1999  4:41.7
Emily Malinowski Bethlehem 2005  4:41.9
Cara Janeczko Shenendehowa 2007  4:42.44
Hayley Madsen Chatham 2009  4:42.56
Molly Pezzulo Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2009  4:42.56
Krissy Haacke Shaker 1990  4:42.57

1 Mile

Nicole Blood Saratoga Springs 2004  4:46.13
Cheri Goddard Saratoga Springs 1989  4:50.33
Caitlin Lane Saratoga Springs 2005  4:50.39
Caroline King Scotia-Glenville 2007  4:50.55
Kelsey Chmiel Saratoga Springs 2017  4:51.36
Lindsey Ferguson Saratoga Springs 2006  4:52.58
Hannah Reale Shenendehowa 2017  4:59.91

3000 Meters

Kelsey Chmiel Saratoga Springs 2017   9:26.28
Nicole Blood Saratoga Springs 2005   9:35.40
Erin Davis Saratoga Springs 1994   9:42.51
Elizabeth Predmore Shenendehowa 2011   9:42.53
Lindsey Ferguson Saratoga Springs 2006   9:42.55
Sam Roecker Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2009   9:51.18
Keelin Hollowood Saratoga Springs 2012   9:52.25
Meghan Gregory Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2008   9:52.27
Hannah Davidson Saratoga Springs 2007   9:52.82
Cheri Goddard Saratoga Springs 1989   9:54.1
Dana Ostrander Shenendehowa 1995   9:54.8
Molly Pezzulo Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2009   9:56.13
Caitlin Lane Greenwich 2008   9:56.84
Nicole Irving Shenendehowa 2010   9:57.38
Claire Hardwick Holy Names 2008   9:57.82
Elizabeth Maloy Holy Names 2002   9:59.84
Eva Scott Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2017  10:00.69
Jillian King Scotia-Glenville 2005  10:01.41
Roxanne Henningson Greenwich 2010  10:01.76
Danielle Coon Saratoga Springs 1999  10:01.84
Paris Fenoff Saratoga Springs 2015  10:02.56
Catherine Maloy Holy Names 2012  10:02.78
Ruby Solomon Saratoga Springs 2004  10:03.26
Danika Simonson Shenendehowa 2009  10:04.14
Cassie Goutos Saratoga Springs 2008  10:05.96
Emily Malinowski Bethlehem 2005  10:06.04
Staci Snider Saratoga Springs 1991  10:08.01
Taylor Driscoll Saratoga Springs 2012  10:08.72
Danielle Jordan Shenendehowa 2016  10:08.24
Madeline Montague Greenwich 2013  10:08.89
Katie Treichel Saratoga Springs 2012  10:09.67
Sydney King Saratoga Springs 2008  10:10.30
Spencer Hayes Saratoga Springs 2014  10:11.7
Felicia Sciortino Niskayuna 2013  10:12.48
Cailtin McTague Niskayuna 2003  10:13.03

2 Miles

Kelsey Chmiel Saratoga Springs 2017  10:12.94
Nicole Blood Saratoga Springs 2003  10:27.61
Erin Davis Saratoga Springs 1994  10:31.60
Cheri Goddard Saratoga Springs 1989  10:32.24
Kelsey Chmiel Saratoga Springs 2016  10:34.81
Lindsey Ferguson Saratoga Springs 2005  10:35.33
Elizabeth Predmore Shenendehowa 2010  10:36.89
Dana Ostrander Shenendehowa 1995  10:37.83

5000 Meters

Spencer Hayes Saratoga Springs 2015  17:52.99
Emily Fung Argyle 2004  17:58.02
Maggie Szpak Saratoga Springs 2012  18:15.78

50 Meter Hurdles (As of 2013, I am only accepting FAT Times)

Andrea Sweet Scotia-Glenville 2000 7.0
Madalayne Smith Saratoga Springs 2009 7.2
Kelsey Hanson Shenendehowa 2010 7.2
Allison Goodman Greenwich 1994 7.4
Jennifer Petersen Fonda-Fultonville 1992 7.5
Kyle Plante Colonie 2009 7.5
Kelly Toole Shenendehowa 1981 7.6
Rhonda Phillips Mont Pleasant 1984 7.6
Mary Ingram Albany High 1991 7.6
Ellakisha Williamson Albany High 1992 7.6
Jamie LaFarr Saratoga Springs 1994 7.6
Donna Girtler Columbia 1982 7.7
Rachael Bain Greenwich 1982 7.7
Tracy Coddington Fonda-Fultonville 1983 7.7
Anne Carey Bethlehem 1985 7.7
Damile Robinson Albany High 1990 7.7
Aixa Olazagasti Shaker 1992 7.7
Becky Cusack Shenendehowa 1999 7.7
Tiffany Pogarelski Broadalbin-Perth 2000 7.7

55 Meter Hurdles (As of 2013, I am only accepting FAT Times)

Madalayne Smith Saratoga Springs 2010 7.90 (7.85 en route)
Kyle Plante Colonie 2010 8.12
Amber Stanley Saratoga Springs 1997 8.19
Rhonda Phillips Mont Pleasant 1994 8.30
Andrea Sweet Scotia-Glenville 2000 8.33
Ellakisha Williamson Albany High 1992 8.1
Jennifer Petersen Fonda-Fultonville 1993 8.1
Allison Goodman Greenwich 1984 8.38
Mary Ingram Albany High 1991 8.38
Gabby Stanavich Amsterdam 2017 8.41
Sarah Osaheni Shenendehowa 2013 8.43
Jamie LaFarr Saratoga Springs 1994 8.2
Jaleah Owens Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2015 8.45
Kelsey Hanson Shenendehowa 2009 8.51
Mimi Liebers Saratoga Springs 2017 8.51
Becky Cusack Shenendehowa 1999 8.54
Tracey Coddington Fonda-Fultonville 1983 8.56
Latasha Gardner Niskayuna 1993 8.59
Kelly Toole Shenendehowa 1981 8.4
Ellery Bianco Saratoga Springs 2014 8.68
Chanel Thomas Gloversville 2014 8.69
Olivia Robbins Shenendehowa 2016 8.69
Cheryl Nethaway Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1988 8.72
Jackie Kearney Bethlehem 2012 8.73
Hannah Madden Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2015 8.73
Raynette Releford Albany High 1998 8.5
Dejana Harris Guilderland 2011 8.5

1 Mile Steeplechase

Keelin Hollowood Saratoga Springs 2013  5:20.71
Caroline Starace Saratoga Springs 2017  5:33.59
Faith Demars Ballston Spa 2017  5:56.34

1500 Meter Walk

Meaghan Podlaski Colonie 2015  6:36.51
Sagan Leggett Ichabod Crane 2014  7:21.34
Olivia Pintair Emma Willard 2017  7:43.70
Mary Liebers Schenectady 2017  7:49.60
Lydia Frick Colonie 2016  7:52.97
Bridget O'Malley Emma Willard 2013  7:56.76

1 Mile Walk

Meaghan Podlaski Colonie 2015  7:08.92

3000 Meter Walk

Meaghan Podlaski Colonie 2014  16:55.14
Sagan Leggett Ichabod Crane 2014  17:08.0

800 Relay

Colonie 2006    1:43.15
Albany High 2012    1:43.90
Colonie 2005    1:43.94
Shenendehowa 2003    1:44.39
Shenendehowa 2004    1:44.42
Colonie 2007    1:44.44
Shenendehowa 2014    1:44.80
Colonie 2010    1:45.45
Saratoga Springs 1996    1:45.48
Colonie 2011    1:45.63
Shenendehowa 2001    1:45.78
Niskayuna 1994    1:45.81
Shenendehowa 2005    1:45.95
Colonie 2012    1:46.00
Shenendehowa 2016    1:46.02
Saratoga Springs 2010    1:46.16
Albany High 2016    1:46.16
Saratoga Springs 2012    1:46.17
Shenendehowa 2007    1:46.40
Shenendehowa 2009    1:46.45
Niskayuna 1993    1:46.76
Shenendehowa 2002    1:46.79
Saratoga Springs 1997    1:47.15
Ballston Spa 2007    1:47.34
Columbia 1998    1:47.48

1600 Relay

Colonie 2007    3:52.78
Colonie 2006    3:55.10
Colonie 2010    3:57.45
Colonie 2015    3:57.75
Colonie 2011    3:58.28
Shenendehowa 2016    3:58.43
Colonie 2012    3:58.52
Saratoga Springs 1997    3:59.13
Colonie 2013    3:59.79
Saratoga Springs 2015    4:00.98
Saratoga Springs 1996    4:02.67
Niskayuna 2012    4:03.23
Colonie 2005    4:03.36
Amsterdam 2017    4:03.77
Colonie 2008    4:03.81
Shaker 2007    4:04.07
Shenendehowa 2005    4:04.58
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2004    4:04.81
Niskayuna 1980    4:05.7y
Colonie 2014    4:05.30
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2002    4:05.32
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1993    4:05.51
Colonie 2009    4:05.66
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1982    4:06.3
Shaker 2006    4:07.05
Colonie 2016    4:07.07
Niskayuna 1984    4:06.9
Shenendehowa 2001    4:07.34

3200 Relay

Shenendehowa 2017    9:00.34
Shenendehowa 2011    9:01.30
Saratoga Springs 2016    9:04.26
Holy Names 2013    9:09.01
Shenendehowa 2009    9:09.34
Shenendehowa 2016    9:10.08
Holy Names 2008    9:10.11
Saratoga Springs 2010    9:10.16
Shenendehowa 2010    9:10.75
Holy Names 2012    9:12.02
Saratoga Springs 2005    9:12.37
Saratoga Springs 2008    9:12.60
Niskayuna 2017    9:12.78
Saratoga Springs 2004    9:15.13
Colonie 2016    9:15.29
Niskayuna 2016    9:15.34
Saratoga Springs 2012    9:15.50
Saratoga Springs 2003    9:17.00
Saratoga Springs 2002    9:18.58
Shenendehowa 2005    9:19.31
Shenendehowa 1995    9:19.65
Colonie 2000    9:19.74
Saratoga Springs 1991    9:20.10
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2008    9:20.99
Shenendehowa 2009    9:21.01
Colonie 1997    9:21.25
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2014    9:22.55
Shenendehowa 2015    9:22.82
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2007    9:23.05
Holy Names 2008    9:23.43
Shenendehowa 2012    9:23.71
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2015    9:24.83
Saratoga Springs 2009    9:24.88
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2003    9:25.07
Saratoga Springs 2011    9:28.05
Niskayuna 2010    9:28.29
Shenendehowa 1993    9:28.34
Shenendehowa 1995    9:30.96y
Saratoga Springs 1998    9:28.91

4x1500 Relay

Greenwich 2006    19:16.43
Colonie 2015    19:57.01

4xMile Relay

Saratoga Springs 2005    19:59.24
Saratoga Springs 2004    20:08.72
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2008    20:14.24
Saratoga Springs 2010    20:15.06
Saratoga Springs 2012    20:16.23
Saratoga Springs 2016    20:22.78
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2009    20:23.06
Saratoga Springs 2003    20:24.37
Shenendehowa 2010    20:25.08
Colonie 2000    20:34.22
Saratoga Springs 2006    20:40.85
Saratoga Springs 2008    20:47.73
Saratoga Springs "B" 2004    20:48.30
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2007    20:49.52
Saratoga Springs "B" 2010    20:52.72
Scotia-Glenville 2005    20:53.58
Saratoga Springs 2009    20:57.41
Saratoga Springs 2011    20:58.04
Colonie 2016    21:02.20
Colonie 2003    21:02.57

Sprint Medley Relay

Shenendehowa 2010    4:08.38
Niskayuna 2016    4:12.93
Colonie 2017    4:20.40

Distance Medley Relay

Saratoga Springs 2010    11:38.60
Saratoga Springs 2016    11:42.04
Shenendehowa 2010    11:45.92
Shenendehowa 2009    11:46.05
Shenendehowa 2011    11:46.73
Saratoga Springs 2005    11:47.29
Saratoga Springs 2008    11:48.88
Saratoga Springs 2004    11:49.99
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2008    11:51.08
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2007    11:51.74
Holy Names 2008    11:52.51

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles

Guilderland 2016   39.02

Intersectional State Relay

1.   2004 10:13.33
2. Pruyn, Hayes, Higgins, Hampton 2012 10:16.68
3. Kowalczyk, Jordan, Crisafulli, Cyrus 2010 10:23.40
4. Janeczko, Henningson, Cully, Schwennker 2008 10:28.13
5. King, Chery, Lewek, Corr 2002 10:28.62
6. Rothacker, Taillon, Lavender, Clark 2013 10:29.43
7. Recchia, Mills, Isabelle, Irving 2009 10:30.24
8.   2003 10:31.68
9. Close, Fredette, Gilchrist, Kowalczyk 2011 10:35.67
10. Lane, Voight, O'Leary, Rogers 2005 10:36.32
11. Beane, Kuhl, Recchia, Finnegan 2006 10:37.17
12. Kuhl, Peck, Risler, Risley 2007 10:49.45

High Jump

Shelly Choppa Glens Falls 1990 5'10"
Sarah Palmer Schuylerville 2011 5'  8 3/4"
Jennifer Petersen Fonda-Fultonville 1992 5'  8"
Brittany Dexter Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2006 5'  8"
Kelly Ross Bethlehem 1988 5'  7"
Cheryl Fuller Troy 1991 5'  7"
Grace Smith Bethlehem 2013 5'  7"
Alexis Broz Schuylerville 2009 5'  6 1/2"
Lisa Colpoys Columbia 1982 5'  6"
Donna Girtler Columbia 1982 5'  6"
Libby Babcock Shenendehowa 2005 5'  6"
Theresa Kennedy Holy Names 2008 5'  6"
Morgan Wheeler Averill Park 2008 5'  6"
Courtney Avery Troy 2013 5'  6"
Samantha Hjelmar Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2016 5'  6"
Sharde Johnson Emma Willard 2017 5'  6"
Liz Cahill Albany High 1986 5'  5"
Laura Dorgan Guilderland 1992 5'  5"
Erin Dorman Fonda-Fultonville 1994 5'  5"
Caitlyn Kjolhede Emma Willard 2002 5'  5"
Sara Turner Bethlehem 2007 5'  5"
Melanie Grosse Fonda-Fultonville 1987 5'  4"
Cathy Cirillo Gloversville 1980 5'  4"
Mary Whalen Albany High 1986 5'  4"
Debbie Dumas Schenectady 1989 5'  4"
Jessica Johnson Columbia 1993 5'  4"
Amanda Cottrell Niskayuna 1992 5'  4"
Janna Johnston Shenendehowa 1994 5'  4"
Sara Joki Schuylerville 2001 5'  4"
Liz Stevens Columbia 2005 5'  4"
Kyle Plante Colonie 2009 5'  4"
Michelle Quimby Shenendehowa 2009 5'  4"
Keishorea Armstrong Emma Willard 2012 5'  4"
Marisa Sholtes Colonie 2013 5'  4"
Ciara Miller Ravena 2015 5'  4"
Eileen Bequette Albany High 2016 5'  4"

Pole Vault

Tedi DeMaria Bethlehem 2016 12'  8 3/4"
Allana Carroll Averill Park 2017 12'  6"
Michelle Quimby Shenendehowa 2009 12'  3"
Kara Snyder Colonie 2012 12'  1"
Kalli Manly Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2016 12'  0"
Maddesen Weekes Shenendehowa 2012 11'  9"
Kailee Kunst Glens Falls 2009 11'  5"
Ashlee Atwell Niskayuna 2006 11'  3"
Sarah Bentley Scotia-Glenville 2002 11'  1"
Jamie Stitt Shenendehowa 2002 11'  0"
Jillian Gold Niskayuna 2006 11'  0"
Danielle Moriarty Ballston Spa 2009 11'  0"
Lena Calkins Mohonasen 2017 11'  0"
Marlaina Murphy Saratoga Springs 2013 10'  7"
Jitka Violuskova Shaker 2001 10'  6"
Suzie Snyder Averill Park 2000 10'  6"
Shannon Lenzi Schuylerville 2012 10'  6"
Olivia Matthews Ballston Spa 2013 10'  6"
Mary Sunukjian Shenendehowa 2014 10'  6"
Angela Villanova Shenendehowa 2007 10'  3"
Jen Villanova Shenendehowa 2005 10'  3"
Sara Hoffman Fonda-Fultonville 2002 10'  0"
Tiffany Lancaster Shenendehowa 2003 10'  0"
Leah Wightman Chatham 2009 10'  0"
Amanda Stark Holy Names 2011 10'  0"
Kendra Lizotte Guilderland 2012 10'  0"
Jen Receveur Ichabod Crane 2012 10'  0"
Mackenzie Myott South Glens Falls 2016 10'  0"
Hannah Messenger Shenendehowa 2003   9'11"
Brooke Goff Hudson Falls 2004   9'  9"
Heather Chura Averill Park 2004   9'  9"
Patty Horan Niskayuna 2006   9'  9"

Long Jump

Ysanne Williams Albany High 1998 19'  5 3/4"
Klarissa Ricks Holy Names 2010 18'11 3/4"
Leah Moran Holy Names 2016 18'  8 1/2"
Aniata Williams Albany High 1997 18'  4 3/4"
Holly Chase Columbia 1985 18'  3 3/4"
Dion Gardner Troy 1993 18'  3"
Madalayne Smith Saratoga Springs 2009 18'  2"
Amber Metzger Columbia 1998 17'11"
Madhu Putta Shaker 1993 17'10 1/2"
Morgan Wheeler Averill Park 2009 17'10 1/4"
Chanel Thomas Gloversville 2013 17'10"
Emma Torncello Shaker 2012 17'  9 1/2"
Kyle Plante Colonie 2009 17'  9 1/4"
Jessica Rice Niskayuna 1995 17'  9"
Liz Stevens Columbia 2006 17'  9"
Molly Shapiro Emma Willard 2012 17'  9"
Beth Bradley Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1993 17'  8 3/4"
Brittany Castelluccio Fonda-Fultonville 2017 17'  8 1/4"
Tracy Kennealy Columbia 1997 17'  8"
Litka Vinduskova Shaker 2001 17'  7 3/4"
Nadina Turner Colonie 2008 17'  7 3/4"
Cassidy Keane Colonie 2012 17'  7 3/4"
Emily Vandenburgh Shaker 2012 17'  7 3/4"
Aleta Byers Colonie 1987 17'  7"
Jillian Sherman Holy Names 2001 17'  7"
Andrea Sweet Scotia-Glenville 2000 17'  6 1/4"
Allison Goodman Greenwich 1994 17'  5 1/4"

Triple Jump

Molly Shapiro Emma Willard 2012 39'  8 1/4"
Leah Moran Holy Names 2015 39'  7 1/4"
Carolina Williams Albany High 1995 39'  2"
Dion Gardner Troy 1991 38'  0 1/2"
Sarah Osaheni Shenendehowa 2013 38'  0 1/2"
Theresa Kennedy Holy Names 2009 37'  8 3/4"
Catalena Diamonte Guilderland 2011 37'  6"
Jennfier Aubin Saratoga Springs 1999 37'  4"
Emma Torncello Shaker 2012 37'  4"
Aixa Olazagasti Shaker 1992 37'  1 3/4"
Jessica Ciraulo Mohonasen 2010 37'  1"
Nia Joyner Shaker 2017 37'  0 1/2"
Jennifer Sponenberg Fonda-Fultonville 1992 37'  0 1/4"
Madhu Putta Shaker 1993 37'  0 1/4"
Liz Stevens Columbia 2006 36'10 3/4"
Eva Kiehl Columbia 2013 36'  9"
Isabella Bruno Guilderland 2017 36'  8"
Raquel Cunningham Colonie 2011 36'  6 1/2"
Alex Pacheco Albany High 1999 36'  6 1/4"
Ashleigh Rajkowski Fonda-Fultonville 2004 36'  5 1/2"
Meg O'Connor Holy Names 1993 36'  3 1/4"
Madalayne Smith Saratoga Springs 2008 36'  3"
Amisha Gomes Shaker 2005 36'  2 1/4"
Emily Vandenburgh Shaker 2012 36'  1 1/2"
Ruth Feldblum Shaker 1987 36'  1"
Tara McRae Shenendehowa 2004 36'  0"
Kayla Miller Bishop Maginn 2012 36'  0"
Katie Pearson Niskayuna 1999 35'11 1/2"
Cameron Lankenau Maple Hill 2017 35'10 3/4"
Tracy Kennealy Columbia 1997 35'10 1/2"

Shot Put

Deshaya Williams Saratoga Springs 1998 46'10 1/2"
Jillian Shippee Shenendehowa 2016 45'  6 1/2"
Grayce French Saratoga Springs 2015 42'  8 1/4"
Sam Kosa Shenendehowa 2011 41'  8 1/2"
Tina Villa Saratoga Springs 2003 41'  2"
Lundy Spinner Shenendehowa 2015 41'  1 3/4"
Kelly Hagner Shenendehowa 2000 40'10 3/4"
Amy Hafler Niskayuna 1993 40'10"
Teresa Addesse Fonda-Fultonville 1988 40  6 1/2"
Megan Seeley Hudson Falls 2009 40' 6"
Kolbi Smith Holy Names 2010 40'  1 3/4"
Colleen Hobb Columbia 1982 39'11 1/2"
Hayley Franco Shenendehowa 2009 39'  9 1/2"
Tarah Rowse Greenwich 1999 39'  5 1/2"
Liz Legault Hudson Falls 1988 39'  4 1/2"
Kirstyn Newkirk Fonda-Fultonville 2007 39'  4"
Caysie Capano Troy 2012 39'  3 3/4"
Janine Tessarzik Guilderland 1999 39'  3"
Kathleen Klein Cobleskill-Richmondville 2014 39'  1 3/4"
Renata Williams Saratoga Springs 2001 38'11"
Savannah Gordon Shenendehowa 2011 38'10"
Maddie Clark Holy Names 2016 38'  8 1/2"
Marion Sephas Saratoga Springs 2009 38'  5 1/4"
Mary Randles Shenendehowa 1982 38'  3 1/2"
Amelia Gonzales Ballston Spa 2010 38'  2 1/4"
Mecca Carter Albany High 1998 38'  0"
Madison Krochina Stillwater 2017 37'  9 1/2"
Ellen Schultz Niskayuna 1979 37'  8"
Myer Granville 1990 37'  8"

Weight Throw

Jillian Shippee Shenendehowa 2017 65'  6"
Savannah Gordon Shenendehowa 2011 50'10 3/4"
Lundy Spinner Shenendehowa 2015 47'  8 3/4"
Acacia Larsen Emma Willard 2013 47'  6"
Briana Jordan Shenendehowa 2017 44'  7 1/4"
Madison Krochina Stillwater 2017 43'  9 3/4"
Alice Aldrich Greenwich 2017 42'  0 1/2"

Pentathlon

Jennifer Petersen Fonda-Fultonville 1993 3,393
Kelsey Hanson Shenendehowa 2010 3,262
Morgan Wheeler Averill Park 2007 3,114