Section 2 Harrier Website

C.B.A./LaSalle Relays

@ C.B.A. - 4/8/17

Return to Main Menu

Jump to Varsity Boys Results

Jump to Frosh/Soph Results: Boys & Girls

                        CBA-LA SALLE RELAYS - 4/8/2017
                           TIMING BY FINISHRIGHT.COM
                                      CBA
                                    Results
               Women - VARSITY - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shaker                      127        2) Bethlehem Central         92
    3) Colonie                      60        4) Queensbury                52
    5) Voorheesville                50        6) Academy of the Holy Names 43
    7) Cohoes                       35        8) Johnstown                 35
    9) Schenectady                  34       10) Albany High School        30
   11) Tamarac                      15       12) Mohonasen                 11
   13) Saratoga High School         10       14) Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons  2

Girls 200 Meter Dash VARSITY
==========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                 Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Nia                12 Shaker                  27.02   1 10
  2 Ricci, Natalie             11 Cohoes                  28.09   1   8
  3 Franciosa, Tarryn          12 Bethlehem Ce            28.58   1   6
  4 Morse, Lina                 9 Albany High             29.15   3   5
  5 Parker, Abby               11 Voorheesvill            29.22   1   4
  6 Lomack, Qaliyjah           10 Albany High             29.49   2   3
  7 Lawson, Kaelyn              9 Voorheesvill            29.86   1   2
  8 McDonnell, Camile          10 Voorheesvill            30.14   2   1
  9 Thompson, Jenna            10 Johnstown               30.31   2
 10 Hotaling, Julia            12 Voorheesvill            30.58   2
 11 Stewart, Amber             12 Shaker                  30.78   2
 12 Roscoe, Trinity            12 Queensbury              30.93   2
 13 Mckoy, Tarallen            11 Shaker                  31.92   3
 14 Gillenwalters, Amanda       9 Voorheesvill            32.30   1
 15 Wilson, Lauryn             11 Johnstown               32.55   4
 16 Jacobson-Schulte, Lillah 10 Tamarac                   32.61   3
 17 Bruno, Alexis              10 Tamarac                 33.71   3
 18 Hemming, Skyyler            9 Tamarac                 34.02   4
 19 Barturen, Monica           11 Notre Dame-B            34.37   3
Girls 1500 Meter Run VARSITY
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year School                 Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strich, Ellisol            10 Albany High           5:14.53   10
  2 Czupil, Payton             12 Shaker                5:35.36    8
  3 Newman, Aylene             12 Johnstown             5:44.62    6
  4 Wagner, Brianna            12 Academy of t          5:55.85    5
  5 Clarke, Anna               11 Bethlehem Ce          6:18.00    4
  6 Gottung, Emma              12 Johnstown             6:20.26    3
  7 Tutunjian, Tanya           12 Shaker                6:22.33    2
  8 Ledezma, Isabella          11 Bethlehem Ce          6:27.40    1
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals H#
===================================================================
  1 Barker, Julia               8 Shaker                1:14.69   1
  2 Bartlett, Alexis          11 Queensbury             1:15.31   1
  3 Hampston, Emma            11 Voorheesvill           1:15.40   1
  4 Chau, Annalee             11 Colonie                1:16.79   1
  5 Travis, Sevi              12 Shaker                 1:17.40   1
  6 LaPlante, Emily           12 Tamarac                1:20.65   1
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kelly        11 Shaker                 1:21.07   2
  8 Bowlin, Kelsey            11 Schenectady            1:21.94   4
  9 Gengel, Bailey            10 Queensbury             1:21.95   2
 10 Rowland, Olivia           12 Voorheesvill           1:23.45   2
 11 Lockett, Naudia           10 Schenectady            1:23.61   4
 12 Bouyea, Kileigh             9 Queensbury            1:25.85   3
 13 Poulin, Renna             10 Tamarac                1:26.13   3
 14 Flayter, Grace            11 Colonie                1:27.18   2
 15   Galvin, Jillian         12   Tamarac              1:28.29   3
 16   Borkowski, Faith        10   Colonie              1:28.87   3
 17   Rhames, Patience        10   Schenectady          1:32.86   4
 18   Stampalia, Sophia        9   Voorheesvill         1:34.01   2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay VARSITY
==========================================================================
    School                                                Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaker 'A'                                             53.55  1 10
     1) Morgan, Claire 11               2) Zegger, Caitlyn 12
     3) Barker, Julia 8                 4) Joyner, Nia 12
  2 Queensbury 'A'                                         54.30  1   8
     1) Caprood, Isabelle 11            2) Gengel, Bailey 10
     3) Roscoe, Trinity 12              4) Perkins, Deja 12
  3 Schenectady 'A'                                        55.80  1   6
     1) Lincoln, Siara 12               2) Whyte, Kadie Ann 9
     3) Murray, Shakura 10              4) Davis, Christina 10
  4 Albany High School 'A'                                 56.18  1   5
     1) Morse, Lina 9                   2) daley, shavonte 10
     3) Lomack, Qaliyjah 10             4) Johnson, Julianna 10
  5 Johnstown 'A'                                          56.29  2   4
     1) Gottung, Abigail 10             2) Sear, Molly 12
     3) Rose, Jordan 12                 4) Thompson, Jenna 10
  6 Colonie 'A'                                            56.50  1   3
     1) Dilcher, Heather 12             2) Graham, Kessiah 9
     3) Mirabile, Gianna 12             4) Nimako, Danielle 11
  7 Bethlehem Central 'B'                                  58.01  2   2
     1) Daniels, Katelyn 11             2) Vazquestelles, Maddie 10
     3) Fitzpatrick, Fiona 11           4) Barrett, Zoe 10
  8 Voorheesville 'A'                                   1:00.60   1   1
     1) Nichols, Emma 11                2) Reilly, Abigail 11
     3) Stampalia, Sophia 9             4) Lawson, Kaelyn 9
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay VARSITY
==========================================================================
    School                                                Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cohoes 'A'                                           1:50.99  1 10
     1) Smith, Zhane 12                 2) Ragule, Hannah 9
     3) Miron, Caileigh 10              4) Ricci, Natalie 11
  2 Shaker 'A'                                           1:51.29  1   8
     1) Zegger, Caitlyn 12              2) Morgan, Claire 11
     3) Tanksley, Jewel 8               4) Joyner, Nia 12
  3 Academy of the Holy Names 'A'                        1:54.93  1   6
     1) Loder, Hannah 12                2) McCarthy, Kate 10
     3) McIntyre, Aiyana 12             4) Vogel, Claudia 9
  4 Voorheesville 'A'                                    1:55.07  1   5
     1) Hotaling, Julia 12              2) Kelley, Jayden 10
     3) Lawson, Kaelyn 9                4) Parker, Abby 11
  5 Bethlehem Central 'A'                                1:55.50  1   4
     1) Setordjie, Pauline 12           2) Stento, Lindsey 12
     3) Wilkins, Emma 11                4) Lietzau, Rebecca 11
  6 Colonie 'A'                                          1:58.96  1   3
     1) Dilcher, Heather 12             2) Garzone, Rachel 9
     3) Nimako, Danielle 11             4) Pfaffenbach, Lauren 12
  7 Schenectady 'A'                                      2:00.03  2   2
     1) Shaw, Navi 10                   2) Murray, Shakura 10
     3) Lincoln, Siara 12               4) Whyte, Kadie Ann 9
  8 Albany High School 'A'                               2:03.07  3   1
     1) Morse, Lina 9                   2) Nugent, Briola 10
     3) Saunders, Victoria 10           4) Tillery, Khadijah 11
  9 Bethlehem Central 'B'                                2:03.96  2
     1) Hollands, Grace 9               2) Koutsourades, Katelyn 10
     3) Price, Brianna 10               4) Soares, Lia 9
 10 Schenectady 'B'                                      2:05.26  3
       1) Davis, Christina 10           2) Mills, Jacinya 12
       3) Poungui, Roline 11            4) Bowlin, Kelsey 11
 11   Queensbury 'A'                                    2:05.67    2
       1) Mcgraw, Sarah 12              2) Blankinship, Virginia 9
       3) Downs, Alexis 11              4) Murphy, Grace 12
 12   Colonie 'B'                                       2:08.25    2
       1) Baker, Yeseray 9              2) Diegel, Merideth 9
       3) Dilcher, Heather 12           4) Graham, Kessiah 9
 13   Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   'A'                   2:17.29    2
       1) Baaki, Isabella 8             2) Barturen, Monica 11
       3) Crumble, Areyanna 10          4) Kozakiewicz, Treasa 11
 --   Tamarac 'A'                                            DQ    3   out of zone
       1) Hutter, Michelle 9            2) Keeler, Katelyn 9
       3) Hemming, Skyyler 9            4) Bruno, Alexis 10
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay VARSITY
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colonie 'A'                                         4:18.07   10
     1) Baskerville, Devanee 12         2) O'Leary, Sarah 12
     3) Osipitan, Tola 10               4) Tenney, Kathryn 10
  2 Voorheesville 'A'                                   4:27.01    8
     1) Goldfarb, Abby 12               2) Wakeley, Robin 12
     3) Weber, Leah 10                  4) Parker, Abby 11
  3 Shaker 'A'                                          4:30.78    6
     1) Stewart, Amber 12               2) Travis, Sevi 12
     3) Rossier, Mikayla 12             4) Iftiger, Courtney 12
  4 Johnstown 'B'                                       4:34.83    5
  5 Colonie 'B'                                         4:41.61    4
     1) Dilcher, Heather 12             2) Nimako, Danielle 11
     3) Norfleet, Loren 12              4) O'Leary, Sarah 12
  6 Tamarac 'A'                                         5:03.19    3
     1) LaPlante, Emily 12              2) Walsh, Shannon 10
     3) Schroeder, Isabelle 10          4) Gibbs, Sarah 12
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay VARSITY
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colonie 'A'                                          10:36.50   10
     1) Bisognano, Sophia 9             2) Frick, Lydia 10
     3) Norfleet, Loren 12              4) O'Leary, Sarah 12
  2 Bethlehem Central 'A'                                10:53.79    8
     1) Gouch, Megan 9                  2)   Mastracco, Marissa 8
     3) Abbott, Nora 11                 4)   Maney, Kelly 9
  3 Queensbury 'A'                                       10:55.08    6
     1) Dennison, Izzy 9                2)   Bartlett, Alexis 11
     3) Demboski, Emma 11               4)   Atamanchuk, Emily 11
  4 Academy of the Holy Names 'A'                        11:01.64    5
     1) McCarthy, Kate 10               2)   Vogel, Isabel 7
     3) Vogel, Madeleine 11             4)   Wagner, Brianna 12
  5 Schenectady 'A'                                      11:18.59    4
     1) Liebers, Mary 11                2)   Cochrane, Delana 10
     3) Canty, Audrey 10                4)   Mayo, Makeala 11
  6 Shaker 'A'                                           11:31.11    3
     1) Iftiger, Camryn 12              2)   Kiehle, Sarah 12
     3) Fahey, Chloe 12                 4)   Canete, Joia 12
  7 Johnstown 'A'                                        11:59.67    2
     1) Lake, Molly 10                  2)   Gray, Alayna 9
     3) Romano, Katie 9                 4)   Sarullo, Julia 11
  8 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 'A'                        12:26.70    1
     1) Dayian, Sofia 9                 2)   Gaggianese, Alice 12
     3) Giordano, Gabriela 12           4)   Roberts, Kelsey 12
  9 Colonie 'B'                                          12:27.68
     1) Clarke, Madison 11              2)   Geraghty, Bridget 12
     3) Murillo-Nunez, Paula 10         4)   Plowman, Elizabeth 10
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay VARSITY
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaker 'A'                                         24:47.24   10
     1) Brown, Rachel 10                2) Iftiger, Courtney 12
     3) Artini, Kelly 12                4) Klinowski, Nora 12
  2 Bethlehem Central 'A'                              25:03.64    8
     1) Meek, Reghan 10                 2) Bogardus, Molly 11
     3) Grossman, Katie 8               4) Clarke, Anna 11
  3 Voorheesville 'A'                                  25:05.04    6
     1) Crisafulli, Mia 12              2) Hensel, Veda 12
     3) McDonnell, Lily 10              4) Wakeley, Robin 12
  4 Johnstown 'A'                                      25:25.84    5
     1) Gray, Alayna 9                  2) Romano, Katie 9
     3) Newman, Aylene 12               4) Sarullo, Julia 11
  5 Bethlehem Central 'B'                              27:12.94    4
     1) Mcgrath, Grace 9                2) Wissing, Kiera 9
     3) Keefe, Grace 10                 4) Beesley, Jamila 11
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley VARSITY
==========================================================================
    School                                                Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colonie 'A'                                          4:30.83  1  10
     1) Baskerville, Devanee 12         2) Nimako, Danielle 11
     3) Osipitan, Tola 10               4) Tenney, Kathryn 10
  2 Cohoes 'A'                                           4:43.64  1   8
     1) Ricci, Natalie 11               2) Ragule, Hannah 9
     3) Miron, Caileigh 10              4) Smith, Zhane 12
  3 Albany High School 'A'                               4:43.66  2   6
     1) Haugh, Aine 10                  2) Strich, Ellisol 10
     3) Thomas, Tamera 11               4) Su-Morrill, Casey 10
  4 Bethlehem Central 'A'                                4:48.07  1   5
     1) Stento, Lindsey 12              2) Franciosa, Tarryn 12
     3) Lietzau, Rebecca 11             4) Abbott, Nora 11
  5 Schenectady 'A'                                      4:48.96  1   4
     1) Cochrane, Delana 10             2) Shaw, Navi 10
     3) Jackson, Yasmin 10              4) Liebers, Mary 11
  6 Bethlehem Central 'B'                                4:54.89  2   3
     1) Gifford, Samantha 12            2) Kovacs, Kelsey 12
     3) Setordjie, Pauline 12         4) Meek, Reghan 10
  7   Voorheesville 'A'                                 4:56.85   1   2
       1) Goldfarb, Abby 12             2) Cummings, Leureah 11
       3) Weber, Leah 10                4) Wakeley, Robin 12
  8   Shaker 'A'                                        4:57.36   2   1
       1) Artini, Kelly 12              2) Morgan, Claire 11
       3) Forde, Julissa 8              4) Iftiger, Camryn 12
  9   Queensbury 'A'                                    5:01.86   2
       1) Downs, Alexis 11              2) Perkins, Deja 12
       3) Roscoe, Trinity 12            4) Taylor, Brooke 10
 10   Johnstown 'B'                                     5:12.74   2
 11   Tamarac 'A'                                       5:14.70   1
       1) LaPlante, Emily 12            2) Gibbs, Sarah 12
       3) Jacobson-Schulte, Lillah 10   4) Walsh, Shannon 10
Girls Distance Medley VARSITY
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saratoga High School 'A'                           12:03.92    10
     1) Chmiel, Kelsey                  2) Cummings, Keelyln
     3) Liebers, Mimi                   4) Vetter, Samantha
  2 Bethlehem Central 'A'                              13:40.77     8
     1) Smith, Emily 9                  2) Kovacs, Kelsey 12
     3) Vener, Sarah 11                 4) Hodge, Rachel 9
  3 Colonie 'A'                                        13:57.18     6
     1) Bisognano, Sophia 9             2) Clarke, Madison 11
     3) Dibernardo, Lexi 10             4) Pellegrini, Samantha 11
  4 Shaker 'A'                                         14:24.59     5
     1) Czupil, Payton 12               2) Mccann, Lindzie 12
     3) Klinowski, Nora 12              4) Brown, Rachel 10
  5 Academy of the Holy Names 'A'                      14:54.78     4
     1) Harris, Chamberlain 12          2) Harris, Libby 8
     3) Ottman, Livingston 7            4) Vogel, Isabel 7
  6 Queensbury 'A'                                     14:59.20     3
     1) Atamanchuk, Emily 11            2) Demboski, Emma 11
     3) Guilfoil, Lauren 12             4) Soprano, Danielle 11
  7 Johnstown 'A'                                      15:20.34     2
     1) Sarullo, Julia 11               2) Gottung, Abigail 10
     3) Romano, Katie 9                 4) Newman, Aylene 12
  8 Bethlehem Central 'B'                              15:58.53     1
     1) Gibbons, Nathalia 10            2) Koutsourades, Katelyn 10
     3) Pastino, Grace 8                4) Coton, Emma 9
  9 Albany High School 'A'                             15:59.60
     1) Patnaude, Claire 10             2) Su-Morrill, Casey 10
     3) Fasullo, Sofia 11               4) Tillery, Khadijah 11
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle VARSITY
==========================================================================
    School                                                 Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Queensbury 'A'                                       1:14.41   1
     1) Caprood, Emma 9                  2) Caprood, Isabelle 11
     3) Cook, Megan 11                   4) Gengel, Bailey 10
  2 Schenectady 'A'                                      1:16.16   2
     1) Jackson, Yasmin 10               2) Lockett, Naudia 10
     3) Polomaine, Sara 11               4) Rhames, Patience 10
  3 Johnstown 'A'                                        1:16.35   2
     1) Dean, Briana 12                  2) Gottung, Abigail 10
     3) Rose, Jordan 12                  4) Sear, Molly 12
  4 Colonie 'A'                                          1:17.98   1
     1) Baskerville, Devanee 12          2) Baker, Yeseray 9
     3) Chau, Annalee 11                 4) Whittle, Korrynne 10
  5 Shaker 'A'                                           1:19.83   1
     1) Barker, Julia 8                  2) Kalpaxis, Vicky 11
     3) Lafleur, Jenna 12                4) Rossier, Mikayla 12
  6 Voorheesville 'A'                                   1:20.42   2
    1) Hampston, Emma 11               2) Rowland, Olivia 12
    3) Stampalia, Sophia 9             4) Weber, Leah 10
Girls 3x400 Meter Relay INT HURDLES VARSITY
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaker 'A'                                          3:53.16   10
     1) Barker, Julia 8                 2) Fitzpatrick, Kelly 11
     3) Travis, Sevi 12                 4)
  2 Queensbury 'A'                                      4:03.11    8
     1) Bartlett, Alexis 11             2) Gengel, Bailey 10
     3) Bouyea, Kileigh 9               4)
  3 Colonie 'A'                                         4:12.84    6
     1) Chau, Annalee 11                2) Flayter, Grace 11
     3) Borkowski, Faith 10             4)
  4 Voorheesville 'A'                                   4:12.86    5
     1) Hampston, Emma 11               2) Rowland, Olivia 12
     3) Stampalia, Sophia 9             4)
  5 Tamarac 'A'                                         4:15.07    4
     1) LaPlante, Emily 12              2) Poulin, Renna 10
     3) Galvin, Jillian 12              4)
  6 Schenectady 'A'                                     4:18.41    3
     1) Lockett, Naudia 10              2) Bowlin, Kelsey 11
     3) Rhames, Patience 10             4)
      Event 35   Girls High Jump Relay VARSITY
                               Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                     Members Per Team - 3
                    Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
                    ========================================================
     1    Bethlehem Central                 13-11.00      10
     2    Shaker                            13-07.00       8
     3    Queensbury                        13-05.00       6
     4    Academy of the Holy Names         12-09.00       5
     5    Johnstown                         11-09.00       4
     6    Colonie                           11-03.00       3
     7    Cohoes                            10-09.00       2
     8    Tamarac                            8-08.00       1
     9    Albany High School                 3-09.00       0
Girls High Jump Relay VARSITY
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane, Sophie              12 Bethlehem Ce           5-00.00    3.33
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
         P   P     P    P   O    O   XO    XO XXX
  2 Zegger, Caitlyn           12 Shaker                 4-10.00    2.66
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
         P   P     O    P   P XXO     O XXX
  3 Webb, Samantha            12 Bethlehem Ce           4-08.00    3.33
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10
         P   P     O    O   O XXO XXX
  3 Liles, Chloe               9 Queensbury             4-08.00    2
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10
         O   O     O    O   O XXO XXX
  3 LaPlante, Emily           12 Tamarac                4-08.00    0.50
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10
         P   P     O    O   O   XO XXX
  6 Rossier, Mikayla          12 Shaker                 4-06.00    2.66
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08
         P   P     O    O XXO XXX
  6 Murphy, Grace             12 Queensbury             4-06.00    2
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08
         P   O     O    O  XO XXX
  8 Iftiger, Courtney         12 Shaker                 4-03.00    2.66
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06
         P   O     O    O XXX
  8 Cook, Megan               11 Queensbury             4-03.00    2
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06
         P   O     O    O XXX
  8 Dean, Briana              12 Johnstown              4-03.00    1.33
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06
         P   O     P    O XXX
  8 Afzaal, Hira              11 Academy of t           4-03.00    1.66
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06
         P   O     O    O XXX
  8 Anastasi, Alexa           11 Bethlehem Ce           4-03.00    3.33
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06
         P   P     O XXO XXX
  8 Insero, Madeline          12 Academy of t           4-03.00    1.66
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06
         O   O     O   XO XXX
  8 Unser, Mariana            11 Academy of t           4-03.00    1.66
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06
         P   P     O    O XXX
 15 Miles, Emily              11 Johnstown              4-00.00    1.33
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03
         O   O     O XXX
 15 Galvin, Jillian           12 Tamarac                4-00.00    0.50
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03
         P   O     O XXX
 15 Shiyam, Christine          8 Colonie                4-00.00    1
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03
         O XXO    XO XXX
 15 Stoffer, Elizabeth         9 Academy of t           4-00.00
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03
         O  XO     O XXX
 19 stix, launel               9 Albany High            3-09.00
     3-06 3-09 4-00
         O   O XXX
 19 Flayter, Grace            11 Colonie                3-09.00    1
       3-06 3-09 4-00
          O    O XXX
 19   Calagna, Kalie           8 Cohoes                 3-09.00    0.66
       3-06 3-09 4-00
          O   XO XXX
 22   O'Leary, Sarah          12 Colonie                3-06.00    1
       3-06 3-09
          O XXX
 22   Martinez, Jessica       12 Cohoes                 3-06.00    0.66
       3-06 3-09
          O XXX
 22   Forkel, Brianna         10 Cohoes                 3-06.00    0.66
       3-06 3-09
          O XXX
 22   Stoutner, Jordyn        10 Johnstown              3-06.00    1.33
       3-06 3-09
          O XXX
 --   Gibbs, Sarah            12 Tamarac                     NH
       3-06 3-09 4-00
          P    P XXX
                           Event 37 Girls Pole Vault Relay VARSITY
                               Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                     Members Per Team - 3
                    Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
                    ========================================================
     1    Shaker                            20-06.00      10
     2    Queensbury                        15-00.00       8
     3    Voorheesville                      7-06.00       6
     4    Tamarac                            6-06.00       5
Girls Pole Vault Relay VARSITY
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grace              12 Queensbury            7-06.00    4
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
         P   P     O XXO XXX
  1 Cook, Megan                11 Queensbury            7-06.00    4
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
         P   P XXO XXO XXX
  1 Cummings, Leureah          11 Voorheesvill          7-06.00    6
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
       XO    O     O XXO XXX
  1 Lafleur, Jenna             12 Shaker                7-06.00    3.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
         P   P    XO XXO XXX
  5 McHale-Carter, Lila        11 Shaker                7-00.00    3.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06
         O   O     O XXX
  6 Schroeder, Isabelle        10 Tamarac               6-06.00    5
     6-00 6-06 7-00
         O   O XXX
  7 Mckoy, Tarallen            11 Shaker                6-00.00    3.33
     6-00
         O
 -- Caprood, Isabelle          11 Queensbury                 NH
     6-00 6-06
         P XXX
 -- Neff, Sydney                9 Academy of t               NH
     6-00
      XXX
 -- Masse, Sarah                9 Colonie                    NH
     6-00
      XXX
 -- Hutter, Michelle            9 Tamarac                    NH
     6-00
       XX
                      Event 40 Girls Long Jump Relay VARSITY
                         Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                               Members Per Team - 3
              Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
              ========================================================
1   Bethlehem Central                 44-05.25      10
2   Shaker                            44-00.50       8
3   Voorheesville                     39-02.00       6
4   Colonie                           34-04.75       5
5   Cohoes                            28-00.50       4
6   Queensbury                        25-01.25       3
7   Schenectady                       24-09.00       2
8   Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons         23-10.25       1
9   Johnstown                         22-03.00       0
Girls Long Jump Relay VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Emma             11 Bethlehem Ce          15-08.50    3.33
      14-08.25 15-04.50 15-08.50
  2 Gifford, Samantha         12 Bethlehem Ce          15-02.50    3.33
      13-10 15-02.50 14-06.50
 3   Zegger, Caitlyn          12 Shaker                14-10.50    2.66
       14-07.75 14-04.75 14-10.50
 4   Lafleur, Jenna           12 Shaker                14-08.75    2.66
       14-04.75 14-08.75 14-08
 5   Ragule, Hannah            9 Cohoes                14-07.25    2
       13-04.75 14-07.25 12-05
 6   Kelley, Jayden           10 Voorheesvill          14-05.25    2
       14-05.25 13-11.50 13-09.50
 6   Rossier, Mikayla         12 Shaker                14-05.25    2.66
       FOUL FOUL 14-05.25
 8   Jones, Beatrice           9 Bethlehem Ce          13-06.25    3.33
       11-09.75 12-07 13-06.25
 9   Miron, Caileigh          10 Cohoes                13-05.25    2
       FOUL 13-05.25 13-00.75
10   Shaw, Shyenne            10 Schenectady           13-01.75    1
       12-07 13-01.75 12-07
11   Dean, Briana             12 Johnstown             13-01.00
       FOUL 13-01 12-09.25
12   McDonnell, Camile        10 Voorheesvill          13-00.75    2
       FOUL 13-00.75 13-00.50
12   Mcgraw, Sarah            12 Queensbury            13-00.75    1.50
       11-11 11-11 13-00.75
14   Pfaffenbach, Lauren      12 Colonie               12-03.75    1.66
       FOUL FOUL 12-03.75
14   Giordano, Gabriela       12 Notre Dame-B          12-03.75    0.50
       12-03.75 12-01.75 11-10.25
16   Caprood, Emma             9 Queensbury            12-00.50    1.50
       12-00.50 FOUL 11-11.75
17   Woodruff, Hannah         10 Voorheesvill          11-08.00    2
       11-08 FOUL 10-11
18   Murray, Shakura          10 Schenectady           11-07.25    1
       FOUL 11-07.25 FOUL
19   Hamilton, Grace          12 Notre Dame-B          11-06.50    0.50
       11-06.50 11-05.25 10-05
20   Halter, Madison           9 Colonie               11-05.00    1.66
       10-05 10-10.75 11-05
21   Flayter, Grace           11 Colonie               10-08.00    1.66
       10-08 9-11.25 FOUL
22   Miles, Emily             11 Johnstown              9-02.00
       FOUL 9-02 FOUL
--   Caprood, Isabelle        11 Queensbury                FOUL
       FOUL FOUL FOUL
--   Barrit, Shaelah           7 Cohoes                    FOUL
       FOUL FOUL FOUL
                     Event 43 Girls Triple Jump Relay VARSITY
                         Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                               Members Per Team - 3
              Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
              ========================================================
1   Shaker                            98-10.50      10
2   Bethlehem Central                 94-06.50       8
3   Queensbury                        90-04.25       6
4   Schenectady                       89-01.50       5
5   Johnstown                         60-02.75       4
Girls Triple Jump Relay VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Joyner, Nia               12 Shaker                34-11.25    3.33
      34-11.25 FOUL 34-05.75
  2 Gifford, Samantha         12 Bethlehem Ce          32-11.25    2.66
      FOUL FOUL 32-11.25
  3 Forde, Julissa             8 Shaker                32-05.25    3.33
      32-02 32-05.25 FOUL
  4 Wilkins, Emma             11 Bethlehem Ce          32-03.00    2.66
      32-03 FOUL 31-04
  5 Cook, Megan               11 Queensbury            31-09.25    2
      31-09.25 30-09.50 31-07.50
  6 Morgan, Claire            11 Shaker                31-06.00    3.33
      31-06 30-04.75 FOUL
  7 Sear, Molly               12 Johnstown             31-02.75    2
      30-03.50 30-11 31-02.75
  8 Murray, Shakura           10 Schenectady           31-00.00    1.66
      31-00 FOUL PASS
  9 Mcgraw, Sarah             12 Queensbury            30-11.75    2
     30-09 30-11.75 29-11.75
 10 Shaw, Shyenne            10 Schenectady            30-03.75    1.66
     29-06.25 29-03.50 30-03.75
 11 Jones, Beatrice           9 Bethlehem Ce           29-04.25    2.66
     28-01.75 29-04.25 FOUL
 12 Dean, Briana             12 Johnstown              29-00.00    2
     28-00.75 29-00 27-11
 13 Polomaine, Sara          11 Schenectady            27-09.75    1.66
     26-10.75 27-01.75 27-09.75
 14 Downs, Alexis            11 Queensbury             27-07.25    2
     26-06.25 27-07.25 FOUL
 -- Stoutner, Jordyn         10 Johnstown                  FOUL
     FOUL x x
                     Event 48 Girls Shot Put Relay VARSITY
                        Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                              Members Per Team - 3
             Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
             ========================================================
1 Academy of the Holy Names          88-03.50      10
2 Shaker                             78-06.25       8
3 Bethlehem Central                  76-07.50       6
4 Mohonasen                          73-09.50       5
5 Queensbury                         70-02.75       4
6 Schenectady                        65-11.50       3
7 Cohoes                             53-07.00       2
8 Voorheesville                      52-08.00       1
9 Johnstown                          40-00.25       0
10 Tamarac                           38-10.50       0
11 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons         37-09.25       0
12 Albany High School                19-00.00       0
Girls Shot Put Relay VARSITY
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year School                 Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Maddie              12 Academy of t         34-02.00    3.33
      34-02 FOUL FOUL
  2 Neff, Kelsey               11 Academy of t         28-11.25    3.33
      26-03 28-11.25 27-09
  3 Myricks, Journey           11 Shaker               28-07.75    2.66
      28-06.50 28-07.75 28-03
  4 Griffin, Payton            11 Shaker               27-06.00    2.66
      26-03 25-10 27-06
  5 DeCocco, Bailey            10 Mohonasen            26-07.00    1.66
      26-07 25-11 26-02.50
  6 Herrara, Mariell           10 Cohoes               26-04.00    0.66
      26-04 24-05.50 25-01.50
  7 Jones, Beatrice             9 Bethlehem Ce         25-10.50    2
      25-10.50 25-03 24-07.25
  8 Farman, Kate               12 Bethlehem Ce         25-06.50    2
      25-06.50 23-04.50 25-06.25
  9 Wilkins, Emma              11 Bethlehem Ce         25-02.50    2
      FOUL 24-10 25-02.50
 10 McIntyre, Aiyana           12 Academy of t         25-02.25    3.33
      21-00 24-02.25 25-02.25
 11 Williams, Faith            11 Schenectady          24-11.00    1
      24-07 23-10 24-11
 12 Perkins, Deja              12 Queensbury           24-04.50    1.33
      24-04.50 24-04.50 22-10
 13 Maniccia, Julia            12 Bethlehem Ce         23-09.00
      23-02 22-10 23-09
 13 Hilder, Caitlyn            12 Mohonasen            23-09.00    1.66
      23-09 22-05.25 23-01
 15 Gengel, Bailey             10 Queensbury           23-08.00    1.33
      22-00 23-08 22-04.50
 16 Bigness, Samantha          10 Mohonasen            23-05.50    1.66
      19-02.25 23-05.50 22-08
 17 Stone, Korah               11 Shaker               22-04.50    2.66
      21-06 21-08.25 22-04.50
 18 Rossi, Theresa             12 Bethlehem Ce         22-02.50
      21-02 21-05.75 22-02.50
 19 Willis, Morgan             10 Queensbury           22-02.25    1.33
      22-02.25 19-11.50 18-04
 20 Champagne, Kc              10 Tamarac              21-09.00
      21-09 21-03.25 20-09.50
 21 Huang, Karen               11 Bethlehem Ce         21-03.00
      21-00.50 20-10.50 21-03
 22 Hamilton, Grace            12 Notre Dame-B         21-01.25
      20-03.50 21-01.25 20-00.50
 23 Gifford, Samantha          12 Bethlehem Ce         21-01.00
      21-01 21-01 19-05.25
 24 Lockridge, Tyanna          10 Schenectady          20-10.00    1
      20-06 20-10 19-01
 25   Reed, Sydney             11    Schenectady       20-02.50     1
       19-03 20-02.50 18-08.50
 26   Weiderman, Olivia        10    Johnstown         20-00.25
       19-11 20-00.25 17-08
 27   Gottung, Emma            12    Johnstown         20-00.00
       19-01 20-00 18-09
 28   Filler, Claire           11    Bethlehem Ce      19-03.00
       17-04 18-05.50 19-03
 29   Farney, Allison          12    Voorheesvill      19-02.00     0.33
       19-02 18-03.50 18-05
 30   stix, launel              9   Albany High        19-00.00
       19-00 18-11 18-00
 31   Galvin, Morgan           10    Voorheesvill      18-11.00     0.33
       18-08 18-03 18-11
 32   Martinez, Jessica        12    Cohoes            18-06.00     0.66
       16-09.50 17-05 18-06
 33   Hansen, Hailey           11    Tamarac           17-01.50
       14-03 16-01 17-01.50
 34   Everhardt, Kat           11    Notre Dame-B      16-08.00
       16-08 16-05 15-04
 35   DeAngelis, Marcella      12    Voorheesvill      14-07.00     0.33
       11-02 14-01 14-07
 36   Carie, Gilligan           9   Cohoes              8-09.00     0.66
       7-05.50 8-09 6-09
 Event 51 Girls Discus Throw Relay VARSITY
                        Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                              Members Per Team - 3
             Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
             ========================================================
1 Shaker                               239-09      10
2 Academy of the Holy Names            232-04       8
3 Mohonasen                            225-07       6
4 Schenectady                          203-04       5
5 Bethlehem Central                    198-09       4
6 Voorheesville                        162-05       3
7 Tamarac                              155-01       2
8 Cohoes                               109-11       1
9 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons             99-08       0
10 Johnstown                            97-08       0
11 Albany High School                   47-03       0
Girls Discus Throw Relay VARSITY
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Maddie             12 Academy of t             88-00    2.66
      88-00 FOUL 81-04
  2 Neff, Kelsey              11 Academy of t             86-07    2.66
      78-08 86-07 82-01
  3 Myricks, Journey          11 Shaker                   85-11    3.33
      84-02 85-11 FOUL
  4 Stone, Korah              11 Shaker                   79-07    3.33
      79-07 71-07 68-08
  5 Farman, Kate              12 Bethlehem Ce             79-05    1.33
      79-05 FOUL 71-10
  6 Williams, Faith           11 Schenectady              79-02    1.66
      75-01 67-02 79-02
  7 DeCocco, Bailey           10 Mohonasen                78-04    2
      69-03 77-08 78-04
  8 Hilder, Caitlyn           12 Mohonasen                75-03    2
      69-04 75-03 35-02
  9 Griffin, Payton           11 Shaker                   74-03    3.33
      74-03 58-05 69-11
 10 Bigness, Samantha         10 Mohonasen                72-00    2
      67-05 57-04 72-00
 11 Herrara, Mariell          10 Cohoes                   65-11    0.50
      65-11 56-11 54-00
 12 Galvin, Morgan            10 Voorheesvill             64-01    1
      64-01 62-05 48-03
 13 Lockridge, Tyanna         10 Schenectady              62-05    1.66
      54-07 FOUL 62-05
 14 Reed, Sydney              11 Schenectady              61-09    1.66
      57-09 60-01 61-09
 15 Hamilton, Grace           12 Notre Dame-B             61-00
      58-07 61-00 56-03
 16 Rossi, Theresa            12 Bethlehem Ce             60-02    1.33
      60-02 56-01 FOUL
 17 Maniccia, Julia           12 Bethlehem Ce             59-02    1.33
      59-02 56-07 55-02
 18 Huang, Karen              11 Bethlehem Ce             58-06
      52-03 58-06 56-05
 19 McIntyre, Aiyana          12 Academy of t             57-09    2.66
      51-01 57-09 FOUL
 20 Champagne, Kc             10 Tamarac                  57-02    0.66
      45-08 57-02 51-08
 21 Gottung, Emma             12 Johnstown                55-06
      55-06 52-03 46-08
 22 Farney, Allison           12 Voorheesvill             54-06    1
      FOUL 50-08 54-06
 23 Gibbs, Sarah              12 Tamarac                  50-06    0.66
      40-02 40-02 50-06
 24 Hansen, Hailey            11 Tamarac                  47-05    0.66
      39-10 47-05 41-10
 25 stix, launel               9 Albany High              47-03
      39-01 38-03 47-03
 26 Martinez, Jessica         12 Cohoes                   44-00    0.50
      FOUL 41-11 44-00
 27 Clavel, Abigail           12 Voorheesvill             43-10    1
      39-05 39-08 43-10
 28 Weiderman, Olivia         10 Johnstown                42-02
      35-10 42-02 41-11
 29 Filler, Claire            11 Bethlehem Ce             40-00
      31-11 40-00 31-02
 30 Everhardt, Kat            11 Notre Dame-B             38-08
      FOUL FOUL 38-08
                    Men - VARSITY - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colonie                     112        2) Schenectady               87
    3) Albany High School           72        4) Queensbury                60
    5) Green Tech                   43        6) Ravena                    41
    7) Christian Brothers Academy 38          8) Voorheesville             36
    9) Johnstown                    30       10) Cohoes                    27
   11) LaSalle Institute (Troy)     22       12) Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 14
   13) Tamarac                      12       14) Glens Falls               10

Boys 200 Meter Dash VARSITY
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holtzclaw, Syeed          12 Albany High              24.17   1 10
  2 Chaney, Jarrell           12 Albany High              24.18   1   8
  3 Trieber, Carl             12 Voorheesvill             24.71   1   6
  4 Charbonneau, Justin       12 Cohoes                   25.40   1   5
  5 Cambell, Josh             11 Green Tech               26.00   1   4
  6 Ruoff, Nelson              9 Ravena                   26.33   2   3
  7 Peterson, Tyler           11 Tamarac                  26.66   1   2
  8 Straut, Luke               9 Voorheesvill             28.20   2   1
  9 Kilmer, Christian         12 Cohoes                   28.55   2
 10 Pratt, Alex               12 Johnstown                29.16   3
 11 Luther, Blake             10 Voorheesvill             29.92   2
 12   Williams, Aaron         10   Tamarac                30.64   2
 13   Bobbette, Henry         10   Johnstown              30.78   3
 14   King, Justin            10   Voorheesvill           31.79   2
 15   Hosgood, Reese          10   Voorheesvill           33.87   3
Boys 1 Mile Run VARSITY
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Maazin             11 Schenectady            4:47.42   10
  2 Bouyea, Kevin             11 Queensbury             4:51.87    8
  3 Oertel, Jacob             11 Colonie                4:53.26    6
  4 Ensslin, Evan             10 Voorheesvill           4:53.71    5
  5 Lafleche, Brian           12 Christian Br           4:53.87    4
  6 Flowers, Michael          12 Christian Br           5:01.77    3
  7 Talbot, Joey              12 Colonie                5:12.04    2
  8 Mraz, Brandon             12 Johnstown              5:18.37    1
  9 Masih, Afeer              11 Albany High            5:21.65
 10 Longtin, Matthew          11 Cohoes                 5:30.11
 11 Decelle, Tim              11 Cohoes                 6:10.36
 12 Germany, Christian        11 Johnstown              6:30.86
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals H#
===================================================================
  1 Michel, Kevin                 Albany High           1:03.12   1
  2 Amore, Roberto             11 Christian Br          1:03.36   1
  3 McDuffy, Tallel            12 Schenectady           1:04.54   2
  4 Mack, Aaliaz               11 Schenectady           1:04.72   2
  5 Yopp, Donald               10 Schenectady           1:07.19   2
  6 Skinner, Keegan            10 Christian Br          1:08.82   2
  7 Saran, Ajit                 9 Christian Br          1:15.15   1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay VARSITY
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albany High School 'B'                                 45.14  1 10
     1) Correa, Felix 11                2) Chaney, Jarrell 12
     3) Umuhuza, Blaise 11              4) Holtzclaw, Syeed 12
  2 Schenectady 'A'                                        47.83  1   8
     1) Smith, Odell 10                 2) James, Colin 10
     3) Jackson, Kevin 11               4) Debordelaben, Mar 11
  3 Voorheesville 'A'                                      48.37  1   6
     1) Defranco, Miles 12              2) Racey, Braden 12
     3) Trieber, Carl 12                4) Loccisano, Marco 10
  4 Colonie 'A'                                            48.62  1   5
     1) Tonic, Paul 12                  2) Garry, Jacob 11
     3) Kemp, Josiah 10                 4) Kemp, Josh 11
  5 Queensbury 'A'                                         48.65  2   4
     1) Messina, Aaron 12               2) Stewart, Liam 12
     3) Jordon, Parker 11               4) Noble, James 11
  6 Ravena 'A'                                             49.54  2   3
     1) Faccio, Victor 11               2) Carr, Christian 11
     3) Gaels, Jerome 11                4) Hazzard, Jordan 12
  7 Green Tech 'A'                                         49.87  1   2
     1) Cambell, Josh 11                2) Little, Kaheem 12
     3) Simmons, Devon 12               4) crumble, jaisean 10
  8 Johnstown 'A'                                          50.41  2   1
     1) Frank, Erik 12                  2) Kotwasinski, Spencer 9
     3) O'Conner, Tucker 10             4) Stover, Trey 10
  9 Albany High School 'A'                                 51.58  3
      1) cameron, creedence 11            2) Choudhri, Jaan 12
      3) Greenblatt, Noah 10              4) Cooley, Zihniar 11
10   Christian Brothers Academy (Cb   'A'                    52.81  1
      1) Scarlett, Isaiah 10              2) Gotay, Dylan 12
      3) Hubbard, Christian 9             4) Torres, Gustavo 11
11   Tamarac 'A'                                             53.23   3
      1) Dandrow, Thomas 9                2) Honsinger, Dan 9
      3) Peterson, Tyler 11               4) Peterson, Evan 11
12   Ravena 'B'                                              55.25  2
      1) Harbeck, Jake 12                 2) Harris, Jordan 12
      3) Norton, J 11                     4) Polverell, Luciano 11
13   Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 'A'                           57.57  2
      1) Hill, Terrell 10                 2) Priest, Nelon 10
      3) Santi, Daniel 11                 4) Whitfield II, Ja-Del 10
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay VARSITY
==========================================================================
    School                                                Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albany High School 'A'                               1:33.21  1 10
     1) Correa, Felix 11                2) Holtzclaw, Syeed 12
     3) Umuhuza, Blaise 11              4) Chaney, Jarrell 12
  2 Schenectady 'A'                                      1:34.85  1   8
     1) Myles, Malakai 9                2) Davis, Trebor 10
     3) Jackson, Kevin 11               4) Walters, Lamont 10
  3 Colonie 'A'                                          1:35.20  1   6
     1) Hermance, Michael 10            2) Brito, Carlos 10
     3) House, Jeremiah 12              4) Garnsey, Kyle 12
  4 Voorheesville 'A'                                    1:40.66  1   5
     1) Defranco, Miles 12              2) Racey, Braden 12
     3) Trieber, Carl 12                4) Loccisano, Marco 10
  5 Colonie 'B'                                          1:41.18  1   4
     1) Tonic, Paul 12                  2) Hollins, Hunter 10
     3) Libertucci, Anthony 11          4) Garry, Jacob 11
  6 Queensbury 'A'                                       1:41.96   2  3
     1) Stewart, Liam 12                2) Messina, Aaron 12
     3) O'Connor, Sean 10               4) Noble, James 11
  7 Green Tech 'A'                                       1:42.32  2   2
     1) Cambell, Josh 11                2) Little, Kaheem 12
     3) Simmons, Devon 12               4) crumble, jaisean 10
  8 Ravena 'A'                                           1:42.79  2   1
     1) Carr, Christian 11              2) Faccio, Victor 11
     3) Hazzard, Jordan 12              4) Polverell, Luciano 11
  9 LaSalle Institute (Troy) 'A'                         1:43.45  1
     1) Coughlin, Griffin 12            2) Cummings, Demetri 12
     3) Fisher, Timothy 12              4) Kolath, Thomas 11
 10 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb 'A'                   1:45.51  2
     1) Mcginn, Conor 10                2) Freeman, Larry 10
     3) Amore, Roberto 11               4) Scarlett, Isaiah 10
 11 Schenectady 'B'                                      1:46.62  2
     1) Smith, Odell 10                 2) Steele, Ja'don 10
     3) Debordelaben, Mar 11            4) Galloway, Kamar 10
 12 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 'A'                        1:49.30  3
     1) Allard, Noah 12                 2) Hill, Terrell 10
     3) Priest, Nelon 10                4) Whitfield II, Ja-Del 10
 13 Ravena 'B'                                           1:51.34   3
     1) Gaels, Jerome 11                2) Hotaling, Sam 10
     3) Norton, J 11                    4) Pecora, Jeb 9
 14 Colonie 'C'                                          1:52.76   2
     1) Obeng, Edward 11                2) Wallace, William 9
     3) Diaz, Max 9                     4) Akuoko, Brandon 9
 15 Johnstown 'A'                                        1:53.20  3
     1) Stover, Trey 10                 2) O'Conner, Tucker 10
     3) Jennings, Alex 10               4) Kotwasinski, Spencer 9
 16 LaSalle Institute (Troy) 'B'                         2:05.46  3
     1) Fisher, Alek 12                 2) Lanci, Nick 12
     3) O'Keeffe, Chris 11              4) Plummer, Matthew 11
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay VARSITY
=======================================================================
    School                                                Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schenectady 'A'                                     3:39.08   10
     1) Cochrane, Keegan 11             2) Walters, Lamont 10
     3) Violette, Ethan 12              4) Ahmed, Maazin 11
  2 Voorheesville 'A'                                   3:44.19    8
     1) Ensslin, Evan 10                2) Hotopp, Brian 11
     3) Trieber, Carl 12                4) Loccisano, Marco 10
  3 Schenectady 'B'                                     3:53.20    6
     1) James, Colin 10                 2) McDuffy, Tallel 12
     3) Ramdass, Syair 11               4) Kimble, Naseem 11
  4 Johnstown 'A'                                       3:56.29    5
     1) Solby, Christian 11             2) Ropeter, Zachary 11
     3) Stover, Trey 10                 4) Frank, Erik 12
  5 Queensbury 'A'                                      4:24.76    4
     1) Oleynek, Matt 12                2) Povie, Jackson 10
     3) Silaika, Ethan 11               4) Sponzo, Nick 10
  6 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb 'A'                  4:45.36    3
     1) Dunn, Joshua 11                 2) Douglass, Drew 10
     3) Arena, Max 10                   4) Clapper, Winston 9
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay VARSITY
=======================================================================
    School                                                Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Queensbury 'A'                                       9:03.02  10
     1) Kowalczyk, Stephen 11           2) Metcalfe, Cody 11
     3) Logan, Nick 9                   4) Wiekierak, Zach 11
  2 Cohoes 'A'                                           9:22.11   8
     1) Charbonneau, Justin 12          2) Rigney, Aaron 12
     3) Warner, C.J 12                  4) Dion, Tyler 11
  3 Albany High School 'A'                               9:23.04   6
     1) Correa, Felix 11                2) Eveleth, Jason 10
     3) Masih, john 11                  4) Mosquera, Camilo 10
  4 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 'A'                        9:32.07   5
     1) Allard, Jonah 12                2) Allard, Noah 12
     3) Guzzo, Robby 11                 4) Salavantis, Will 11
  5 Johnstown 'A'                                        9:41.57   4
     1) Ropeter, Zachary 11             2) Kotwasinski, Spencer 9
     3) Mraz, Brandon 12                4) Cole, Gabe 11
  6 Voorheesville 'A'                                    9:58.21   3
     1) Denn, Alex 11                   2) Meaux, Elijah 11
     3) Hotopp, Brian 11                4) Ensslin, Evan 10
  7 Colonie 'A'                                        10:31.63    2
     1) Millson, Zachary 10             2) Andrade, Nick 12
     3) Pallack, Noah 12                4) Masse, James 11
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay VARSITY
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Colonie 'A'                                             20:54.94   10
    1) Lipina, Tyler 12                   2)   Craw, Jared 11
    3) Labier, Brett 11                   4)   Davis, Matt 12
 2 LaSalle Institute (Troy) 'A'                            21:39.64    8
    1) Coughlin, Ronan 10                 2)   Ingle, Ryan 11
    3) Marchese, Joe 10                   4)   Perniciaro, Anthony 12
 3 Johnstown 'A'                                           21:40.54    6
    1) Solby, Christian 11                2)   Mraz, Brandon 12
    3) Cwiakala, Mark 10                  4)   Cole, Gabe 11
 4 Queensbury 'A'                                          22:26.44    5
    1) Fedele, Drew 9                     2)   Metcalfe, Cody 11
    3) Oleynek, Matt 12                   4)   Silaika, Ethan 11
 5 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb   'A'                    23:08.64    4
    1) Cassidy, Rob 12                    2)   Demeter, Andrew 12
    3) Carbone, Jack 12                   4)   Mandato, Nick 9
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley VARSITY
==========================================================================
    School                                                Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albany High School 'A'                              3:51.29   1 10
     1) Holtzclaw, Syeed 12             2) Chaney, Jarrell 12
     3) Umuhuza, Blaise 11              4) Heller, Max 11
  2 Colonie 'A'                                         3:53.20   1   8
     1) Garnsey, Kyle 12                2) Washington, Xavier 11
     3) Hermance, Michael 10            4) Brito, Carlos 10
  3 Schenectady 'A'                                     3:53.96   1   6
     1) Cochrane, Keegan 11             2) Walters, Lamont 10
     3) Davis, Trebor 10                4) Violette, Ethan 12
  4 Colonie 'B'                                         4:01.91   1   5
     1) McQueen, Halian 10              2) Hollins, Hunter 10
     3) Crosbourne, Elijiah 10          4) Zukowski, Dan 10
  5 Cohoes 'A'                                          4:02.14   3   4
     1) Charbonneau, Justin 12          2) Rigney, Aaron 12
     3) Warner, C.J 12                  4) Dion, Tyler 11
  6 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb 'A'                  4:06.03   1   3
     1) Mance, Colin 10                 2) Freeman, Larry 10
     3) Richter, Tyler 9                4) Flowers, Michael 12
  7 Green Tech 'A'                                      4:08.53   3   2
     1) Cambell, Josh 11                2) Little, Kaheem 12
     3) Simmons, Devon 12               4) crumble, jaisean 10
  8 Colonie 'C'                                         4:11.71   1   1
     1) Rollo, Alex 12                  2) Wallace, William 9
     3) Diaz, Max 9                     4) Craw, Jared 11
  9 Ravena 'A'                                          4:16.67   2
     1) Carr, Christian 11              2) Faccio, Victor 11
     3) Hazzard, Jordan 12              4) Polverell, Luciano 11
 10 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 'A'                       4:16.68   2
     1) Gosh, Michael 12                2) Guzzo, Robby 11
     3) Salavantis, Will 11             4) Santi, Daniel 11
 11 Colonie 'D'                                         4:18.27   2
     1) Millson, Zachary 10             2) Lipina, Tyler 12
     3) Sidig, Yasin 9                  4) Akuoko, Brandon 9
 12 Johnstown 'A'                                       4:22.13   3
     1) Fullington, Austin 11           2) Stover, Trey 10
     3) O'Conner, Tucker 10             4) Ropeter, Zachary 11
 13 LaSalle Institute (Troy) 'A'                        4:25.01   2
     1) Coughlin, Griffin 12            2) Fisher, Timothy 12
     3) Kolath, Thomas 11               4) Rotello, Tom 11
 14 LaSalle Institute (Troy) 'B'                        4:26.63   2
     1) Giombetti, Liam 12              2) Ingle, Ryan 11
     3) Perniciaro, Anthony 12          4) Vanderbeck, Sebastian 12
 15 Queensbury 'A'                                      4:31.34   3
     1) Oleynek, Matt 12                2) Islas, Tate 10
     3) Poive, Jackson 10               4) Sponzo, Nick 10
 16 Ravena 'B'                                          4:39.94   2
     1) Gaels, Jerome 11                2) Harris, Jordan 12
     3) Norton, J 11                    4) Pecora, Jeb 9
 17 Voorheesville 'A'                                    4:54.30   3
     1) Hosgood, Quinn 10               2) Luther, Blake 10
     3) Meaux, Elijah 11                4) Denn, Alex 11
 18 Tamarac 'A'                                          5:38.12   3
     1) Dunteman, Blake 9               2) Honsinger, Dan 9
     3) Empie, Camden 9                 4) Swanson, Jacob 9
Boys Distance Medley VARSITY
=======================================================================
    School                                                Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glens Falls 'A'                                    11:10.79   10
     1) Ash, Sean 12                    2) Garcia, Jeff 11
     3) Giordano, Cameron 12            4) Hughes, Chris 11
  2 Colonie 'A'                                        11:32.09    8
     1) Moon, Ryan 12                   2) Rollo, Alex 12
     3) Barber, Bryce 12                4) McAuley, Branden 12
  3 Queensbury 'A'                                     11:33.79    6
     1) Bouyea, Kevin 11                2) Messina, Aaron 12
     3) Kowalczyk, Stephen 11           4) Logan, Nick 9
  4 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb 'A'                 12:08.28    5
     1) Bogdon, Dylan 10                2) Haring, Alec 10
     3) Rodriguez, Nate 9               4) Lafleche, Brian 12
  5 Albany High School 'A'                             12:32.49    4
     1) Masih, john 11                  2) Correa, Felix 11
     3) Eveleth, Jason 10               4) Masih, Afeer 11
  6 Johnstown 'A'                                      12:51.27    3
     1) Solby, Christian 11             2) Frank, Erik 12
     3) Ropeter, Zachary 11             4) Mraz, Brandon 12
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle VARSITY
=======================================================================
    School                                                Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colonie 'A'                                          1:08.01  10
     1) House, Jeremiah 12              2) Kemp, Josh 11
     3) Soto, Edwin 10                  4) Washington, Xavier 11
  2 Schenectady 'A'                                      1:19.42   8
     1) Anderson, Corey 9               2) Galloway, Kamar 10
     3) Mack, Aaliaz 11                 4) Yopp, Donald 10
  3 Green Tech 'A'                                       1:20.72   6
     1) coates, david 10                2) nikanyuru, tresor 9
     3) Selevangidio, Gracia 11         4) Selevanguidio, Beta 9
Boys 3x400 Meter Relay INT HURDLES VARSITY
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schenectady 'A'                                     3:16.45   10
     1) Mack, Aaliaz 11                 2) Yopp, Donald 10
     3) McDuffy, Tallel 12              4)
  2 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb 'A'                  3:27.33    8
     1) Skinner, Keegan 10              2) Amore, Roberto 11
     3) Saran, Ajit 9                   4)
                            Event 36 Boys High Jump Relay VARSITY
                               Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                     Members Per Team - 3
                   Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
                   ========================================================
      1 Queensbury                         15-10.00       10
      2 Green Tech                         15-08.00        8
      3 Ravena                             15-00.00        6
      4 Colonie                            14-09.00        5
      5 Tamarac                             9-06.00        4
      6 Schenectady                         9-03.00        3
      7 Johnstown                           5-10.00        2
      8 Voorheesville                       5-06.00        1
      9 LaSalle Institute (Troy)            5-03.00        0
      10 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons          5-00.00        0
      10 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb     5-00.00        0
Boys High Jump Relay VARSITY
=======================================================================
    Name                     Year School                 Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ballard, Ethan             12 Queensbury            5-10.00    3.33
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
         P   P    XO   O     O    O    O XXX
  1 Fraiser, Nick              12 Johnstown             5-10.00    2
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
         P   P     P   O   XO    XO    O XXX
  3 Selevangidio, Gracia       11 Green Tech            5-08.00    2.66
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10
         P   P     O   O XXO XXO XXX
  4 Sundeen, Spencer           10 Voorheesvill          5-06.00    1
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08
       XO    O    XO  XO XXO XXX
  4 turmond, davon             11 Green Tech            5-06.00    2.66
      4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03    5-06 5-08
         P    P     O    O      O XXX
 6   Ruoff, Nelson                 9 Ravena           5-03.00   2
      4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03    5-06
         O    O     O  XO     XXX
 6   Giombetti, Liam              12 LaSalle Inst     5-03.00
      4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03    5-06
         P    P     P    O    XXX
 8   Jordon, Parker               11 Queensbury       5-00.00   3.33
      4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03
         O    O     O XXX
 8   Gosh, Michael                  12 Notre Dame-B   5-00.00
      4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03
         P    O     O XXX
 8   Zessin, Addison                 9 Ravena         5-00.00   2
      4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03
       XXO    O    XO XXX
 8   Dandrow, Thomas                 9 Tamarac        5-00.00   2
      4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03
         O XXO      O XXX
 8   Poive, Jackson                 10 Queensbury     5-00.00   3.33
      4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03
        XO XXO XXO XXX
 8   Zukowski, Dan                  10 Colonie        5-00.00   1.66
      4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03
         P    O     O XXX
 8   House, Jeremiah                12 Colonie        5-00.00   1.66
      4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03    5-06
         P    P     O    P      P
 8   Foster, Ethan                   9 Christian Br   5-00.00
      4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03
         O    O    XO XXX
16   Davis, Trebor                  10 Schenectady    4-09.00   1.50
      4-06 4-09 5-00
         O   XO XXX
16   Gibson, Anthony                11 Colonie        4-09.00   1.66
      4-06 4-09 5-00
         O    O XXX
16   Harbeck, Jake                  12 Ravena         4-09.00   2
      4-06 4-09 5-00
         O   XO XXX
19   Honsinger, Dan                  9 Tamarac        4-06.00   2
      4-06 4-09
        XO XXX
19   Steele, Ja'don                 10 Schenectady    4-06.00   1.50
      4-06 4-09
         O XXX
19   Selevanguidio, Beta             9 Green Tech     4-06.00   2.66
      4-06 4-09
        XO XXX
--   Logan, Ryan                     9 Voorhheesvill       NH
      4-06
       XXX
--   Schmidt, Aidan                  9 Tamarrac            NH
      4-06
       XXX
--   Strauss, Michael                9 Voorhheesvill       NH
      4-06
       XXX
--   Bashant, Benjamin              10 Voorhheesvill       NH
      4-06
       XXX
--   Cummings, Demetri              12 LaSallle Inst       NH
      4-06
       XXX
--   Marchese, Joe                  10 LaSallle Inst       NH
     4-06
      XXX
 -- Debordelaben, Mar               11 Schenectady        NH
     4-06
      XXX
 -- Jennings, Alex                  10 Johnstown          NH
     4-06
      XXX
                            Event 38 Boys Pole Vault Relay VARSITY
                               Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                     Members Per Team - 3
                    Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
                    ========================================================
     1    Ravena                            29-06.00      10
     2    LaSalle Institute (Troy)          23-06.00       8
     3   Colonie                            16-00.00       6
     4   Christian Brothers Academy (Cb     10-06.00       5
Boys Pole Vault Relay VARSITY
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Racey, Shane               9 Ravena                12-00.00    3.33
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
         P   P     P    O   O    P      O     P   XO     P    XO
  2 Skinner, Keegan           10 Christian Br          10-06.00    5
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
         P   P     P    P   O   XO      P     O  XXX
  3 Boomhower, Nathan         11 Ravena                10-00.00    3.33
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
         P   P     P    O   O    O      O  XXX
  4 Pallack, Noah             12 Colonie                9-00.00    3
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
         P   P     O    O   O XXX
  5 Perniciaro, Anthony       12 LaSalle Inst           8-06.00    2.66
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00
       XO    O     O XXO XXX
  6 Vanderbeck, Sebastian     12 LaSalle Inst           7-06.00    2.66
     7-00 7-06 8-00
       XO   XO XXX
  6 Craft, Mitchell            9 Ravena                 7-06.00    3.33
     7-00 7-06 8-00
         O   O XXX
  6 Plummer, Matthew          11 LaSalle Inst           7-06.00    2.66
     7-00 7-06 8-00
       XO    O XXX
  9 Lipina, Tyler             12 Colonie                7-00.00    3
     7-00 7-06
       XO XXX
 -- Hotaling, Liam             8 Christian Br                NH
     7-00
      XXX
 -- Prancl, Colin              9 Voorheesvill                NH
     7-00
      XXX
 -- Garry, Jacob              11 Colonie                     NH
     7-00 7-06
         P XXX
                     Event 39 Boys Long Jump Relay VARSITY
                         Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                               Members Per Team - 3
             Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
             ========================================================
       1 Colonie                            56-00.75      10
       2 Schenectady                        53-00.75       8
       3 Green Tech                         53-00.25       6
       4 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons          51-01.00       5
       5 LaSalle Institute (Troy)           46-11.75       4
       6 Tamarac                            43-09.75       3
       7 Queensbury                         36-01.25       2
       8 Voorheesville                      31-08.00       1
       9 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb     31-06.50       0
       10 Johnstown                         31-00.75       0
       11 Ravena                            27-06.50       0
       12 Albany High School                15-07.25       0
Boys Long Jump Relay VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                     Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Selevangidio, Gracia       11 Green Tech           20-07.00    2
      FOUL 20-07 20-06.25
  2 Mance, Colin               10 Christian Br         20-05.50
      20-05.50 19-11.50 19-07.75
  3 Washington, Xavier         11 Colonie              19-05.00    3.33
      19-05 18-09.75 19-01.50
  4 James, Colin               10 Schenectady          18-07.75    2.66
      FOUL FOUL 18-07.75
  5 Kemp, Josiah               10 Colonie              18-07.00    3.33
      18-07 FOUL FOUL
  6 Stewart, Liam              12 Queensbury           18-03.00    1
      FOUL FOUL 18-03
  7 Kemp, Josh               11 Colonie                18-00.75    3.33
      16-04 16-09 18-00.75
  8 McDuffy, Tallel          12 Schenectady            17-11.50    2.66
      17-04.50 FOUL 17-11.50
  9 Gosh, Michael            12 Notre Dame-B           17-10.75    1.66
      17-10.75 16-02.25 17-06.50
 10 Ballard, Ethan           12 Queensbury             17-10.25    1
      17-10.25 16-08.50 FOUL
 11 Methe, Steven            12 Notre Dame-B           17-10.00    1.66
      17-10 FOUL FOUL
 12 Cummings, Demetri        12 LaSalle Inst           17-01.50    1.33
      17-01.50 16-00.75 17-00.50
 13 Fraiser, Nick            12 Johnstown              16-10.50
      14-07 16-10.50 FOUL
 14 Defranco, Miles          12 Voorheesvill           16-09.50    0.50
      15-05.75 16-09.50 16-05.50
 15 Musa, Majid               9 Green Tech             16-06.00    2
      15-11.25 14-00.25 16-06
 16 Peterson, Tyler          11 Tamarac                16-05.50    1
      15-08.75 14-02.75 16-05.50
 16 Ramdass, Syair           11 Schenectady            16-05.50    2.66
      16-01.75 16-05.50 16-03
 18 Lumpkin, Haki            10 Green Tech             15-11.25    2
      14-06.25 15-11.25 14-11
 19 Fisher, Timothy          12 LaSalle Inst           15-08.75    1.33
      15-08.75 FOUL 13-05
 20 Ringwald, Mitchel        11 Albany High            15-07.25
      15-07.25 15-02 FOUL
 21 Vichi, Gregorio          12 Notre Dame-B           15-04.25    1.66
      12-11.50 15-04.25 FOUL
 22 Alden, Jay               10 Voorheesvill           14-10.50    0.50
      14-10.50 14-01 FOUL
 23 Pecora, Jeb               9 Ravena                 14-03.50
      11-07 14-03.50 14-03.50
 24 Jennings, Alex           10 Johnstown              14-02.25
      13-10 14-02.25 13-05.75
 25 Smith, Dave                 LaSalle Inst           14-01.50    1.33
      FOUL 12-04 14-01.50
 26 Dunteman, Blake           9 Tamarac                13-10.25    1
      13-10.25 FOUL 13-07.75
 27 Honsinger, Dan            9 Tamarac                13-06.00    1
      13-05 13-06 13-01.75
 28 Dandrow, Thomas           9 Tamarac                13-03.50
      13-03.50 11-08.50 11-04.50
 29 Mades, Ossian               Ravena                 13-03.00
      FOUL 13-03 FOUL
 30 Skumin, Trevor            9 Christian Br           11-01.00
      FOUL 11-01 FOUL
 -- Polverell, Luciano       11 Ravena                     FOUL
      FOUL FOUL FOUL
 -- Durivage, Luke           10 Voorheesvill               FOUL
      FOUL FOUL FOUL
 -- Jordon, Parker           11 Queensbury                 FOUL
      FOUL FOUL FOUL
 Event 44 Boys Triple Jump Relay VARSITY
                         Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                               Members Per Team - 3
              Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
              ========================================================
1   Schenectady                      119-11.25      10
2   Green Tech                       113-01.00       8
3   Colonie                          112-11.25       6
4   Ravena                            91-04.50       5
5   Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons         72-07.75       4
6   Christian Brothers Academy (Cb    65-01.00       3
7   Tamarac                           56-03.50       2
8   Johnstown                         29-06.75       1
Boys Triple Jump Relay VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 James, Colin               10 Schenectady          42-06.75    3.33
      41-06.50 42-06.25 42-06.75
  2 Selevangidio, Gracia       11 Green Tech           42-06.50    2.66
      FOUL 42-06.50 39-02.25
  3 McDuffy, Tallel            12 Schenectady          38-09.00    3.33
      37-02.50 38-09 37-04.50
  4 Methe, Steven              12 Notre Dame-B         38-07.75    2
      FOUL 38-00.50 38-07.75
  5   Pratt, Jeremiah             Schenectady          38-07.50    3.33
       35-02.25 38-07.50 37-09.50
  6   Kemp, Josh               11 Colonie              38-02.50    2
       38-00.50 FOUL 38-02.50
  7   Libertucci, Anthony      11 Colonie              38-00.50    2
       38-00.50 37-04.75 FOUL
  8   Mccane, John             11 Christian Br         37-02.50    1.50
       34-01 37-02.50 37-02
  9   Yee, Destin              11 Colonie              36-08.25    2
       36-08.25 34-09 35-08
 10   nikanyuru, tresor         9 Green Tech           35-08.50    2.66
       35-08.50 FOUL FOUL
 11   Lumpkin, Haki            10 Green Tech           34-10.00    2.66
       33-09 33-06.75 34-10
 12   Gosh, Michael            12 Notre Dame-B         34-00.00    2
       33-06 34-00 32-05
 13   Racey, Shane              9 Ravena               31-10.75    1.66
       31-07.75 31-10.75 PASS
 14   Hotaling, Sam            10 Ravena               31-06.50    1.66
       30-10.50 31-06.50 PASS
 15   Bobbette, Henry          10 Johnstown            29-06.75    1
       27-09 29-00.50 29-06.75
 16   Montero, Christian       12 Tamarac              28-07.50    1
       27-11.50 28-02.75 28-07.50
 17   Zessin, Addison           9 Ravena               27-11.25    1.66
       FOUL 27-11.25 FOUL
 18   Hotaling, Liam            8 Christian Br         27-10.50     1.50
       27-10.50 26-09 27-06.75
 19   Campanella, Christopher  12 Tamarac              27-08.00    1
       26-09 27-08 FOUL
                      Event 47 Boys Shot Put Relay VARSITY
                        Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                              Members Per Team - 3
             Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
             ========================================================
1 Colonie                           104-07.00      10
2 Ravena                            103-03.50       8
3 Cohoes                            100-09.00       6
4 Queensbury                         96-06.50       5
5 Albany High School                 95-10.00       4
6 Green Tech                         94-06.00       3
7 LaSalle Institute (Troy)           94-03.25       2
8 Johnstown                          92-10.50       1
9 Tamarac                            79-06.50       0
10 Voorheesville                     62-01.00       0
11 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb    51-01.00       0
12 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons         42-04.00       0
13 Schenectady                       31-00.00       0
Boys Shot Put Relay VARSITY
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batchelder, Anthony       12 Cohoes                38-06.50    2
      33-01.50 36-10 38-06.50
  2 Cooley, Zihniar           11 Albany High           37-07.00    1.33
      34-02.50 36-01 37-07
  3 Ritz, Kevin               12 Colonie               36-05.50    3.33
      36-05.50 35-09 35-09
  4 Salvio, Christian         10 Ravena                36-03.50    2.66
      33-09 36-03.50 34-02
  5 Tonic, Paul               12 Colonie               35-11.50    3.33
      34-11 35-11.50 35-03
  6 Smith, Charles            11 Green Tech            35-04.00    1
      35-04 32-06 33-10.50
  7 Savage, Donald            12 LaSalle Inst          34-10.00    0.66
      FOUL 31-05 34-10
  8 Harbeck, Jake             12 Ravena                34-06.00    2.66
      32-09.50 33-02 34-06
  9 Ballard, Ethan            12 Queensbury            33-10.50    1.66
      33-10.50 33-07.50 31-09
 10 Ruoff, Nelson              9 Ravena                32-06.00    2.66
      FOUL 31-07 32-06
 11 Dilcher, Michael          12 Colonie               32-02.00    3.33
      30-09 32-02 32-01.50
 12 Pafundi, Josh             12 Cohoes                31-06.50    2
      30-01 31-06.50 30-02.50
 13 VanAernam, Brady          10 Johnstown             31-06.00    0.33
      30-10 31-06 30-02.50
 14 Newell-powers, Alex       11 Queensbury            31-05.50    1.66
      FOUL 31-05.50 30-03
 15 Livingstone, Schyler      11 Johnstown             31-03.00    0.33
      31-03 29-05.50 30-11
 16 Davis, Jeramiah         10 Queensbury              31-02.50    1.66
     29-07.50 31-02.50 31-02
 17 Mack, Aaliaz            11 Schenectady             31-00.00
     30-00 26-05 31-00
 18 langavine, malaki       11 Green Tech              30-08.00    1
     26-04.50 30-02 30-08
 18 Torres, Jalen           11 Cohoes                  30-08.00    2
     30-06 30-08 28-09
 20 Lanci, Nick             12 LaSalle Inst            30-03.00    0.66
     30-03 FOUL 29-01
 21 Lizio, Thomas           11 Johnstown               30-01.50    0.33
     30-01.50 28-02 30-01
 22 Jones, Tyson            12 Albany High             29-03.00    1.33
     28-01 28-04 29-03
 23 Altomer, Randy          12 LaSalle Inst            29-02.25    0.66
     28-10 29-01 29-02.25
 24 Grady, Shafiyq          11 Albany High             29-00.00    1.33
     29-00 25-09 26-07
 25 Greenblatt, Noah        10 Albany High             28-07.50
     27-00.50 27-07.50 28-07.50
 26 cameron, creedence      11 Albany High             28-06.50
     28-01.50 27-04.50 28-06.50
 27 Bynum, Korey            12 Green Tech              28-06.00     1
     28-05 27-08.50 28-06
 28 Venditti, Benjamin      11 Tamarac                 27-11.50
     FOUL 27-07 27-11.50
 29 Dowling, Nate           10 Cohoes                  27-09.00
     26-03.50 27-02.50 27-09
 30 Rysedorph, Anthony      11 Cohoes                  27-03.00
     27-03 25-05.50 26-00
 31 Frey, Ben               12 LaSalle Inst            27-01.50
     FOUL 25-06 27-01.50
 32 Belcher, Matthew        11 Notre Dame-B            26-08.50
     26-08.50 26-06.50 25-10.50
 32 Vartigian, Jared        11 Tamarac                 26-08.50
     25-03 26-00.50 26-08.50
 34 Mcginn, Conor           10 Christian Br            26-07.00
     26-01.50 26-07 FOUL
 35 Hendrick, Matthew       12 LaSalle Inst            26-05.00
     26-00 25-09.50 26-05
 35 Luther, Blake           10 Voorheesvill            26-05.00
     19-06.50 24-01 26-05
 37 Campanella, Christopher 12 Tamarac                 24-10.50
     23-06.50 24-02 24-10.50
 38 Prescott, Gavin         10 Christian Br            24-06.00
     24-06 23-07.50 23-09
 39 Montero, Christian      12 Tamarac                 24-03.50
     24-03.50 21-06 21-04
 40 Choudhri, Jaan          12 Albany High             22-06.00
     22-05.50 22-06 22-03.50
 41 Bakker, Andrew          11 Tamarac                 21-10.50
     18-08.50 18-09 21-10.50
 42 Wynn, Alex              11 Tamarac                 21-07.00
     19-05 21-07 21-04.50
 43 Smith, Zachary          10 Voorheesvill            19-10.00
     11-01 19-10 18-10
 44 Logan, Ryan              9 Voorheesvill            15-10.00
     9-00 15-02 15-10
 45 Grevely, Ricarlo         9 Notre Dame-B            15-07.50
     14-10 15-07.50 15-07
                    Event 52 Boys Discus Throw Relay VARSITY
                        Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                     Members Per Team - 3
                  Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
                  ========================================================
     1 Albany High School                   297-11      10
     2 Colonie                              285-03       8
     3 Johnstown                            277-02       6
     4 Ravena                               275-03       5
     5 Cohoes                               271-06       4
     6 Queensbury                           253-04       3
     7 Green Tech                           240-07       2
     8 Tamarac                              223-00       1
     9 Voorheesville                        221-04       0
     10 LaSalle Institute (Troy)            219-04       0
     11 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb      131-10       0
     12 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons            91-10
Boys Discus Throw Relay VARSITY
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooley, Zihniar           11 Albany High             131-00   3.33
       131-00 123-03 124-11
 2   Dilcher, Michael         12 Colonie        	 108-06   2.66
       108-06 108-02 97-10
 3   Lizio, Thomas            11 Johnstown      	 106-07   2
       106-02 106-07 101-09
 4   Boomhower, Nathan        11 Ravena         	 104-01   1.66
       104-01 99-07 104-00
 5   Batchelder, Anthony      12 Cohoes        		 100-01   1.33
       99-07 98-09 100-01
 6   Ritz, Kevin              12 Colonie       		 97-05    2.66
       96-08 89-07 97-05
 7   Kilmer, Christian        12 Cohoes        		 92-10    1.33
       74-07 92-10 91-03
 8   Livingstone, Schyler     11 Johnstown     		 89-11    2
       FOUL 89-11 84-10
 9   Greenblatt, Noah         10 Albany High    	 89-04    3.33
       53-05 86-00 89-04
10   Salvio, Christian        10 Ravena        		 89-02    1.66
       87-03 89-02 86-06
11   Venditti, Benjamin       11 Tamarac       		 89-01    0.33
       89-01 73-08 87-01
12   Loccisano, Marco         10 Voorheesvill  		 87-00
       87-00 FOUL 86-05
13   Smith, Charles           11 Green Tech   		 86-02    0.66
       70-08 63-07 86-02
14   Teppo, Nick              10 Queensbury    		 85-06    1
       85-06 FOUL 85-04
15   Savage, Donald           12 LaSalle Inst  		 84-04
       72-09 84-04 78-02
16   Newell-powers, Alex      11 Queensbury    		 84-00    1
       84-00 FOUL 66-06
17   Hunt, Devin              10 Queensbury 		 83-10    1
       83-10 78-05 72-09
18   Bynum, Korey             12 Green Tech  		 82-07    0.66
       78-07 72-07 82-07
19   Harbeck, Jake            12 Ravena       		 82-00    1.66
       82-00 67-06 73-05
20   VanAernam, Brady         10 Johnstown    		 80-08    2
       77-06 79-08 80-08
21   Gibson, Anthony          11 Colonie      		 79-04    2.66
       79-02 65-10 79-04
22   Torres, Jalen            11 Cohoes       		 78-07    1.33
       78-07 69-03 68-02
23   cameron, creedence       11 Albany High   		 77-07    3.33
       68-09 77-07 69-02
24   Mcginn, Conor            10 Christian Br   	 75-05
       60-09 75-05 69-02
25   alta meemi, abdelaziz    11 Albany High    	 73-10
       65-06 65-02 73-10
26   langavine, malaki        11 Green Tech      	 71-10    0.66
       64-02 70-11 71-10
26   Altomer, Randy           12 LaSalle Inst   	 71-10
       64-05 61-04 71-10
28   Montero, Christian       12 Tamarac       		 71-02    0.33
       71-02 FOUL 69-00
29   Grady, Shafiyq           11 Albany High    	 69-07
       63-08 69-06 69-07
30   Luther, Blake            10 Voorheesvill   	 68-10
       52-09 68-10 55-10
31   Smith, Zachary           10 Voorheesvill   	 65-06
       57-00 63-09 65-06
32   Rysedorph, Anthony       11 Cohoes         	 65-05
       62-01 55-09 65-05
33   Hendrick, Matthew        12 LaSalle Inst  		 63-02
       FOUL FOUL 63-02
34   Raziano, Anthony          9 Tamarac       	 	 62-09    0.33
       61-11 62-09 55-08
 35  Dowling, Nate            10 Cohoes                  60-01
       59-11 60-01 54-11
 36  Fedorczuk, Steve         12 Christian Br            56-05
       56-05 FOUL 54-08
 37  Belcher, Matthew         11 Notre Dame-B            55-08
       51-08 FOUL 55-08
 38  Jones, Tyson             12 Albany High             54-00
       FOUL 54-00 41-10
 39  Grevely, Ricarlo          9 Notre Dame-B            36-02
       FOUL 36-02 FOUL
Girls 1500 Meter Run FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Asch, Anna                10 Shaker                 5:40.77
  2 Korniss, Virag             9 Shaker                 5:54.45
  3 Gray, Alayna               9 Johnstown              6:02.47
  4 Alix, Brianna             10 Shaker                 6:18.63
  5 Abbas, Amas                8 Cohoes                 6:40.00
  6 Grace, Brooke             10 Johnstown              6:47.32
  7 Suarez, Elena             10 Academy of t           6:51.90
  8 O'Neil, Macy               9 Albany High            6:51.93
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Liza             10 Shaker                 1:21.30
  2 Kayembe, Eliza             8 Shaker                 1:30.92
  3 Hudy, Ashley               8 Shaker                 1:37.02
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
===================================================================
    School                                                Finals H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethlehem Central 'A'                                  56.69   1
     1) Hollands, Grace 9               2) Price, Brianna 10
     3) Koutsourades, Katelyn 10        4) Soares, Lia 9
  2 Shaker 'A'                                             57.76   1
     1) Tanksley, Jaelyn 9              2) Fusco, Sophia 9
     3) Mabeus, Isabelle 10             4) Kayembe, Eliza 8
  3 Bethlehem Central 'C'                                  59.94   3
     1) Parente, Anne 10                2) Febus, Nicole 10
     3) Giacone, Kyleigh 10             4) Lydon, Caroline 11
  4 Colonie 'A'                                          1:00.36   2
     1) Diegel, Merideth 9              2) Garzone, Rachel 9
     3) Graham, Kessiah 9               4) Masse, Sarah 9
  5 Shaker 'B'                                          1:00.73    1
     1) Shaw, Darby 8                   2) Scattareggia, Carissa 10
     3) Moore, Emeni 9                  4) Johnson, Liza 10
  6 Bethlehem Central 'B'                               1:01.83    2
     1) Daniels, Elizabeth 10           2) Geesler, Isabella 10
     3) Mancuso, Christine 10           4) Vener, Sarah 11
  7 Shaker 'C'                                          1:02.01    2
     1) Davis, Madison 9                2) Walker, Cierra 7
     3) Nestler, Eden 9                 4) Hamilton, Harmony 9
  8 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 'A'                       1:02.93    2
     1) Baaki, Isabella 8               2) Crumble, Areyanna 10
     3) Dayian, Sofia 9                 4) Vicinanzo, Andrianna 9
  9 Academy of the Holy Names 'A'                       1:03.22    3
     1) Arena, Laurel 8                 2) Carbone, Kate 10
     3) Carioto, Lauren 9               4) Roohan, Mary Grace 9
 10 Cohoes 'A'                                          1:03.40    1
     1) Barrit, Shaelah 7               2) Smith, Jenaya 8
     3) Stratton, Alexis 10             4) Prendergast, Mckenzie 9
 11 Albany High School 'A'                               1:05.48   1
     1) Morse, Lina 9                   2) daley, shavonte 10
     3) Lomack, Qaliyjah 10             4) Johnson, Julianna 10
 12 Johnstown 'A'                                       1:06.54    3
     1) Sanjurjo, Abigail 8             2) Osborne, Grace 9
     3) Weiderman, Olivia 10            4) Stoutner, Jordyn 10
 13 Tamarac 'A'                                         1:11.43    3
     1) Poulin, Renna 10                2) Keeler, Katelyn 9
     3) Hemming, Skyyler 9              4) Bruno, Alexis 10
 14 Voorheesville 'A'                                   1:11.73    1
     1) Schafer, Kyra 9                 2) Nichols, Danielle 9
     3) Monaghan, Emily 9               4) Romani, Kailyn 9
 -- Queensbury 'A'                                           DQ    2   out of zone
     1) Caprood, Emma 9                 2) Blankinship, Virginia 9
     3) Liles, Chloe 9                  4) Dennison, Izzy 9
Girls 3x400 Meter Relay INT HURDLES FROSH-SOPH
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaker 'A'                                          4:19.24
     1) Kayembe, Eliza 8                2) Johnson, Liza 10
     3) Hudy, Ashley 8                  4)
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaker 'B'                                          4:49.78
     1) Asch, Anna 10                   2) Mariano, Tori 9
     3) Sellens, Remington 10           4) Korniss, Virag 9
  2 Shaker 'A'                                          4:50.97
     1) Rowley, Olivia 9                2) Alix, Brianna 10
     3) Mabeus, Isabelle 10             4) Tanksley, Jaelyn 9
  3 Queensbury 'A'                                      5:00.22
     1) Liles, Chloe 9                  2) Caprood, Emma 9
     3) Holl, Kinsley 9                 4) Bouyea, Kileigh 9
  4 Voorheesville 'A'                                   5:00.99
     1) McDonnell, Camile 10            2) Reilly, Leah 9
     3) Hampston, Katie 9               4) Woodruff, Hannah 10
  5 Shaker 'C'                                          5:06.68
     1) Ethier, Anna 9                  2) Davis, Madison 9
     3) Walker, Cierra 7                4) Valente, Sadie 9
  6 Colonie 'A'                                         5:08.31
     1) Gepfert, Emma 9                 2) Mormon, Jerzee 7
     3) Stealey, Madison 9              4) Van Ness, Miranda 8
  7 Colonie 'B'                                         5:28.94
     1) Baker, Yeseray 9                2) Travis, MacKenzie 9
     3) Murillo-Nunez, Paula 10         4) Shiyam, Christine 8
Girls Shot Put Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Burek, Emelene             9 Shaker               J25-03.50
      21-01.50 25-03.50 23-10
  2 Khan, Nadia               10 Shaker               J24-06.00
      24-06 21-11.75 20-09
  3 Richardson, Carlizia      10 Schenectady          J24-04.00
      23-11 21-05.50 24-04
  4 Moore, I'Mare             10 Schenectady          J24-00.25
      23-08.75 24-00.25 23-04
  5 Coates, Evelyn             9 Bethlehem Ce         J20-09.00
      19-07.50 19-03.50 20-09
  6 Singh, Caitlin            10 Bethlehem Ce         J19-11.75
      18-06.50 19-11.75 18-06
  7 Waters, Lauren            10 Bethlehem Ce         J18-10.00
      18-10 17-04.25 16-00
  8 Pacheco, Jahnni           10 Mohonasen            J18-09.00
      16-09.75 16-08 18-09
  9 Denning, Emily            10 Mohonasen            J18-06.75
      18-06.75 FOUL 18-05.75
 10 Gore, Mya                    Schenectady          J17-04.50
      16-07 16-05.75 17-04.50
 11 Zanou, Typhania           10 Shaker               J16-02.00
      15-00.50 14-11.75 16-02
 12 Pusz, Caitlin              8 Mohonasen            J13-11.50
      12-10.50 13-11.50 FOUL 
               Event 53    Girls Discus Throw Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
                               Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                     Members Per Team - 3
                 Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
                 ========================================================
          1   Shaker                              180-01       0
          2   Mohonasen                           150-05       0
          3   Schenectady                         149-00       0
          4   Bethlehem Central                   135-00       0
Girls Discus Throw Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Khan, Nadia               10 Shaker                  J89-05
      89-05 86-02 77-04
  2 Denning, Emily            10 Mohonasen               J59-02
      59-02 57-03 56-11
  3 Burek, Emelene             9 Shaker                  J55-10
      50-03 51-02 55-10
  4 Waters, Lauren            10 Bethlehem Ce            J55-04
      55-04 44-00 50-10
  5 Richardson, Carlizia      10 Schenectady             J55-02
      48-01 42-10 55-02
  6 Moore, I'Mare             10 Schenectady             J52-08
      52-03 52-08 FOUL
  7 Pacheco, Jahnni           10 Mohonasen               J47-04
      47-04 43-04 33-07
  8 Singh, Caitlin            10 Bethlehem Ce            J46-09
      45-00 41-07     46-09
  9 Pusz, Caitlin              8 Mohonasen               J43-11
      43-11 36-03     42-09
 10 Gore, Mya                    Schenectady             J41-02
      34-06 39-00     41-02
 11 Zanou, Typhania           10 Shaker                  J34-10
      30-05 27-08     34-10
 12 Ihenetu, Kirsty            9 Bethlehem Ce            J32-11
      29-11 30-05     32-11
Boys 1 Mile Run FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Rickert, Tim              10 Colonie                5:01.99
  2 Medina, Wakeen               Schenectady            5:12.79
  3 Hall, Gabe                 9 Colonie                5:27.36
  4 Matthews, Joseph          10 Johnstown              5:50.82
  5 Ashley, William           11 Tamarac                6:13.86
  6 Decelle, Matt              7 Cohoes                 6:16.26
  7 Demarco, Alfio            11 Johnstown              6:30.44
  8 Buttafucco, Anthony        7 Cohoes                 6:44.91
  9 Swanson, Jacob             9 Tamarac                6:44.93
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wainman, Thomas           10 LaSalle Inst           1:10.21
  2 Marchese, Joe             10 LaSalle Inst           1:17.59
  3 Coughlin, Ronan           10 LaSalle Inst           1:19.22
  4 Schmidt, Aidan             9 Tamarac                1:20.25
  5 Charist, Jacob            10 Tamarac                1:20.61
  6 Gerik, Dan                10 Tamarac                1:21.64
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
===================================================================
    School                                                Finals H#
===================================================================
  1 Schenectady 'A'                                             48.59   1
     1) Shaw, Loxi 8                    2) Robinson, Zamir 9
     3) Anderson, Corey 9               4) Myles, Malakai 9
  2 Queensbury 'A'                                              49.78   1
     1) Islas, Tate 10                  2) O'Connor, Sean 10
     3) Lapann, Ryan 9                  4) Rutherford, Shane 9
  3 Colonie 'A'                                                 50.21   1
     1) McQueen, Halian 10              2) Soto, Edwin 10
     3) Hollins, Hunter 10              4) Crosbourne, Elijiah 10
  4 Green Tech 'A'                                              50.39   1
     1) Boozer, Shazeer 9               2) Johnson, Delandre 10
     3) Musa, Majid 9                   4) Selevanguidio, Beta 9
  5 Ravena 'A'                                                  51.21   1
     1) Ruoff, Nelson 9                 2)   Hotaling, Sam 10
     3) Racey, Shane 9                  4)   Pecora, Jeb 9
  6 LaSalle Institute (Troy) 'A'                                54.06   2
     1) Kayayan, Patrick 10             2)   Komorny, Blake 9
     3) Wainman, Thomas 10              4)   Whalen, John 9
  7 Ravena 'B'                                                  54.43   2
     1) Craft, Mitchell 9               2)   Zessin, Addison 9
     3) Castillo, Juan 9                4)   Obrien, Logan 10
  8 Green Tech 'B'                                              55.10   3
     1) Jones, Nick 9                   2)   brown, jamar 9
     3) drewe, krysten 9                4)   leslie, kareem 9
  9 Voorheesville 'A'                                           56.73   2
     1) Alden, Jay 10                   2)   King, Justin 10
     3) Logan, Ryan 9                   4)   Straut, Luke 9
 10 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb   'A'                        57.41   1
     1) Picchione, Jonathon 10          2)   Saran, Ajit 9
     3) Grant, Shawn 8                  4)   Hotaling, Liam 8
 11 Johnstown 'A'                                               59.18   3
     1) Jennings, Alex 10               2)   Ferrara, Justin 9
     3) Ferri, Jesse 10                 4)   Bobbette, Henry 10
 12 LaSalle Institute (Troy) 'B'                              1:01.30   2
     1) Ciancio, Aidan 9                2)   Coughlin, Ronan 10
     3) Lamoutte, William 10            4)   O'Leary, Declan 10
Boys 3x400 Meter Relay INT HURDLES FROSH-SOPH
=======================================================================
    School                                                Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaSalle Institute (Troy) 'A'                         3:47.01
     1) Wainman, Thomas 10              2) Marchese, Joe 10
     3) Coughlin, Ronan 10              4)
  2 Tamarac 'A'                                          4:02.50
     1) Schmidt, Aidan 9                2) Gerik, Dan 10
     3) Charist, Jacob 10               4)
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Colonie 'A'                                          3:52.74
     1) Zukowski, Dan 10                2) LaSorba, Nathaniel 9
     3) Tucker, Andy 10                 4) Crosbourne, Elijiah 10
  2 Schenectady 'A'                                      4:01.40
     1) Shaw, Loxi 8                    2) Robinson, Zamir 9
     3) Anderson, Corey 9               4) Myles, Malakai 9
  3 Queensbury 'A'                                       4:12.24
     1) Fedele, Drew 9                  2) Lapann, Ryan 9
     3) O'Connor, Sean 10               4) Rutherford, Shane 9
  4 Johnstown 'A'                                        4:24.74
     1) O'Conner, Tucker 10             2) Matthews, Joseph 10
     3) Hayes, Nolan 10                 4) Ferrara, Justin 9
  5 Voorheesville 'A'                                    4:38.54
     1) Hosgood, Reese 10               2) Logan, Ryan 9
     3) Wikstrom, Samuel 9              4) Straut, Luke 9
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb 'A'                       9:40.05
     1) Sanchirico, John 10             2) West, Chris 10
     3) Gatchell, Andrew 9              4) McAvoy, Tommy 8
  2 Colonie 'A'                                             10:04.15
     1) LaSorba, Nathaniel 9            2) Tucker, Andy 10
     3) Tyskun, Max 9                   4) Judge, Matt 9
  3 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb   'B'                    10:24.91
     1) Fawthrop, Alex 10               2)   Calagna, Sean 10
     3) Jones, Dom 9                    4)   Moran, Ryley 10
  4 LaSalle Institute (Troy) 'A'                            10:47.95
     1) Ciancio, Aidan 9                2)   Coughlin, Ronan 10
     3) Kayayan, Patrick 10             4)   Marchese, Joe 10
  5 Johnstown 'A'                                           10:48.45
     1) D'Amore, August 10              2)   Demarco, Alfio 11
     3) Matthews, Joseph 10             4)   Ferrara, Justin 9
  6 Albany High School 'A'                                  11:14.00
     1) Alamo Benitez, Edgar 11         2)   Ringwald, Mitchel 11
     3) Vogt, Patrick 12                4)   Fong, Isaac 9
  7 Voorheesville 'A'                                       11:32.26
     1) Straut, Luke 9                  2)   Hosgood, Quinn 10
     3) Wikstrom, Samuel 9              4)   Prancl, Colin 9
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
===================================================================
    School                                                Finals H#
===================================================================
  1 Ravena 'A'                                          1:22.29   1
     1) Castillo, Juan 9                2) Craft, Mitchell 9
     3) Racey, Shane 9                  4) Zessin, Addison 9
  2 Colonie 'A'                                         1:24.33   1
     1) Akuoko, Brandon 9               2) Sidig, Yasin 9
     3) Carter, Dante                   4) Wright, Darrell
  3 LaSalle Institute (Troy) 'A'                        1:24.76   2
     1) Coughlin, Ronan 10              2) Komorny, Blake 9
     3) Wainman, Thomas 10              4) Whalen, John 9
  4 Tamarac 'A'                                         1:31.36   1
     1) Charist, Jacob 10               2) Dunteman, Blake 9
     3) Gerik, Dan 10                   4) Schmidt, Aidan 9
              Event 49    Boys Shot Put Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
                               Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                     Members Per Team - 3
                 Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
                 ========================================================
          1   Johnstown                         78-05.50       0
          2   Colonie                           78-04.00       0
          3   Green Tech                        72-03.50       0
          4   LaSalle Institute (Troy)          70-07.00       0
          5   Schenectady                       69-08.50       0
          6   Voorheesville                     59-08.50       0
          7   Christian Brothers Academy (Cb    28-10.00       0
Boys Shot Put Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Parsons, Josiah            9 Colonie               29-01.00
      27-02 27-03.50 29-01
  2 Picchione, Jonathon       10 Christian Br          28-10.00
      27-06 27-10 28-10
  3 Wood, Austin              10 Johnstown             27-05.50
      FOUL 26-07 27-05.50
  4 Ahmad, Sher               10 Colonie               26-06.00
      25-02.50 26-06 26-01
  5 Orsell, Victor            10 Johnstown             26-03.00
      26-03 25-02 25-11
  6 ruddock, anthony           9 Green Tech            25-10.00
      25-10 25-02 25-06
  7 Lamoutte, William         10 LaSalle Inst          24-09.50
      22-10.50 24-04 24-09.50
  8 Peck, Aj                  10 Johnstown             24-09.00
      24-09 24-01.50 22-10
  8 brown, jamar               9 Green Tech            24-09.00
      24-01.50 21-07 24-09
 10 Smith, Odell              10 Schenectady           24-08.50
      23-05.50 21-02 24-08.50
 11 Wainman, Thomas           10 LaSalle Inst          23-03.00
      FOUL 23-03 22-10
 12 Weatherwax, Jacob         10 Schenectady           23-00.00
      23-00 22-10 18-03.50
 13 Sidig, Yasin               9 Colonie               22-09.00
      21-02 21-10 22-09
 14 Komorny, Blake             9 LaSalle Inst          22-06.50
      22-06.50 20-10 21-02.50
 15 Mills, Deandre            10 Schenectady           22-00.00
        22-00 2-02 21-10.50
 16   jackson, demarco         10 Green Tech           21-08.50
        21-07 21-08.50 FOUL
 17   Hartmann, Ethan           9 Voorheesvill         21-06.00
        21-06 20-08 21-00
 18   Strauss, Michael          9 Voorheesvill         19-08.50
        16-06 16-09 19-08.50
 19   Foley, Sean               9 Voorheesvill         18-06.00
        16-11 18-06 16-11.50
            Event 54     Boys Discus Throw Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
                                Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                      Members Per Team - 3
                 Rank Team                             Total Mark Points
                 ========================================================
          1   Johnstown                           257-05       0
          2   Colonie                             250-03       0
          3   Schenectady                         234-02       0
          4   Green Tech                          179-06       0
          5   Voorheesville                       152-08       0
          6   LaSalle Institute (Troy)            142-02       0
          7   Christian Brothers Academy (Cb      105-06       0
                 
Boys Discus Throw Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Picchione, Jonathon       10 Christian Br            105-06
      96-10 91-03 105-06
  2 Orsell, Victor            10 Johnstown               102-08
      102-08 76-10 78-06
  3 Parsons, Josiah            9 Colonie                  90-00
      90-00 FOUL 78-11
  4 Smith, Odell              10 Schenectady              83-10
      83-10 78-00 60-03
  5 Wood, Austin              10 Johnstown                82-08
      78-00 78-11 82-08
  6 Sidig, Yasin               9 Colonie                  80-11
      80-11 75-01 FOUL
  7 Ahmad, Sher               10 Colonie                  79-04
      57-08 79-04 75-04
  8 Mills, Deandre            10 Schenectady              76-07
      66-09 76-07 73-01
  9 ruddock, anthony           9 Green Tech               75-08
      FOUL 75-08 68-04
 10 Weatherwax, Jacob         10 Schenectady              73-09
      63-04 73-00 73-09
 11 Peck, Aj                  10 Johnstown                72-01
      72-01 63-03 57-00
 12 Komorny, Blake             9 LaSalle Inst             71-06
      60-07 71-06 68-04
 13 Lamoutte, William         10 LaSalle Inst             70-08
      68-09 70-08 69-10
 14 Hartmann, Ethan            9 Voorheesvill             57-00
      51-10 57-00 48-07
 15 brown, jamar               9 Green Tech               53-03
      FOUL 53-03 51-07
 16 jackson, demarco          10 Green Tech               50-07
      FOUL 50-07 FOUL
 17 Foley, Sean                9 Voorheesvill             48-04
      47-09 45-11 48-04
 18 Strauss, Michael           9 Voorheesvill             47-04
      FOUL 47-04 43-05