Section 2 Harrier Website

Stillwater Rockin' Relays

@ Stillwater C.S. - 4/21/18

Return to Main Menu

Jump to Boys Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Coach McC -- Stillwater, Stillwat

Rockin Relays - 4/21/2018 8:33:20 PM
Stillwater SCD, Stillwater, NY Varsity Girls Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stillwater 105 0 0 16 40 28 21 0
2 Taconic Hills 70 0 0 12 41 6 11 0
3 Maple Hill 63 0 0 11 30 0 22 0
4 Schuylerville 44 0 0 0 34 2 8 0
5 Tamarac 42 0 0 12 2 12 16 0
6 Broadalbin Perth 31.5 0 0 6 0 18 8 0
7 Cambridge 23 0 0 3 19 0 1 0
8 Voorhesville 20 0 0 2 8 10 0 0
9 Mechanicville 18 0 0 0 4 14 0 0
10 Whitehall 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
11 Corinth 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0

Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stillwater 52.4 10
2 Maple Hill 53.1 8
3 Schuylerville 53.6 6
4 Voorhesville 54.3 4
5 Tamarac 56.1 2
6 Taconic Hills 56.2 1
6 Broadalbin Perth 56.2
8 Mechanicville 56.6
9 Whitehall 57.1
10 Corinth 57.5
11 Cambridge 58.5
12 Whitehall 59.3

Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stillwater 1:50.90 10
2 Taconic Hills 1:51.80 8
3 Schuylerville 1:55.30 6
4 Cambridge 1:55.90 4
5 Mechanicville 1:56.00 2
6 Voorhesville 1:56.20 1
7 Maple Hill 1:57.00
8 Tamarac 1:58.80
9 Corinth 2:03.40
10 Broadalbin Perth 2:08.40
11 Whitehall 2:11.50

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taconic Hills 4:26.5 10
2 Stillwater 4:28.9 8
3 Maple Hill 4:32.0 6
4 Schuylerville 4:34.3 4
5 Voorhesville 4:38.8 2
6 Corinth 4:44.0 1
7 Broadalbin Perth 4:47.6
8 Tamarac 4:57.2

Varsity Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cambridge 24:47.30 10
2 Taconic Hills 25:17.40 8
3 Stillwater 25:31.50 6
4 Corinth 28:32.80 4

Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------
1 Schuylerville 4:37.40 10
2 Taconic Hills 4:41.60 8
3 Maple Hill 4:42.50 6
4 Stillwater 4:47.30 4
5 Mechanicville 4:51.20 2
6 Cambridge 4:53.40 1
7 Broadalbin Perth 4:55.30
8 Corinth 4:59.50
9 Voorhesville 5:09.60
10 Tamarac 5:10.20
11 Broadalbin Perth 5:32.70
12 Mechanicville 5:33.40
13 Tamarac 5:50.10
14 Voorhesville 6:34.30

Varsity Girls Distance Medley Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maple Hill 14:07.00 10
2 Schuylerville 14:17.50 8
3 Taconic Hills 14:35.50 6
4 Cambridge 14:44.00 4
5 Stillwater 14:49.40 2
6 Voorhesville 14:51.70 1
7 Corinth 15:06.70
8 Broadalbin Perth 15:07.90
9 Mechanicville 15:19.80
10 Whitehall 15:34.20
11 Taconic Hills 16:30.80
12 Broadalbin Perth 18:45.20

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tori Whimple Maple Hill 16.5 NWI 4 *
2 Avery Hebert Stillwater 16.6 NWI 4 *
3 Sophie Champagne Tamarac 17.3 NWI 4 *
4 Shirah Strock Maple Hill 17.5 NWI 4 *
5 Clare Howard Taconic Hills 17.6 NWI 4 *
6 Emma Hampston Voorhesville 17.8 NWI 4 *
7 Haley Honsinger Tamarac 18.6 NWI 3 *
8 Kyleigh Frank Stillwater 18.7 NWI 3 *
8 Eden Bailey Cambridge 18.7 NWI 3 *
10 Mackenzie Barcomb Tamarac 18.8 NWI 3 *
11 Alexus Smith Maple Hill 18.9 NWI 3 *
12 Tierney Bisaillon Mechanicville 19.1 NWI 2 *
13 Sydney Benson Cambridge 19.2 NWI 2 *
14 Amanda Rustick Taconic Hills 20.0 NWI 2 *
15 Sierra Crannell Corinth 20.3 NWI 2 *
16 Amy Smith Taconic Hills 20.6 NWI 1 *
16 Sophia Stampalia Voorhesville 20.6 NWI 2 *
18 Paige Eversole Corinth 20.7 NWI 1 *
19 Camilla Brown Schuylerville 21.0 NWI 1 *
20 Anna Hampston Voorhesville 21.3 NWI 3 *
21 Rosalea Claeys Mechanicville 22.0 NWI 1 *
22 Alex Lanfear Schuylerville 22.8 NWI 1 *
22 Keelyn Peacock Stillwater 22.8 NWI 2 *
24 Chelsea Flint Cambridge 23.0 NWI 1 *
==========================================================================
Varsity Girls Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Maple Hill 52.90 10
2 Tamarac 54.70 8
3 Stillwater 58.10 6
4 Taconic Hills 58.20 4
5 Voorhesville 59.70 2
6 Cambridge 1:00.90 1

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Clare Howard Taconic Hills 1:08.2 4 *
2 Kyleigh Frank Stillwater 1:08.4 4 *
3 Sophie Champagne Tamarac 1:12.3 4 *
4 Avery Hebert Stillwater 1:13.2 4 *
5 Ava Tyler Broadalbin Perth 1:14.9 3 *
6 Jordan DeNeuville Broadalbin Perth 1:15.8 1 *
7 Gabby Larsen Broadalbin Perth 1:16.0 3 *
8 Ruth Nolan Cambridge 1:17.0 4 *
8 Emma Hampston Voorhesville 1:17.0 4 *
10 Amanda Rustick Taconic Hills 1:17.8 2 *
11 Skylar Misiaszek Maple Hill 1:18.3 2 *
12 Amy Smith Taconic Hills 1:20.3 2 *
13 Keelyn Peacock Stillwater 1:20.8 3 *
14 Eden Bailey Cambridge 1:21.0 1 *
15 Shirah Strock Maple Hill 1:21.6 3 *
16 Jenna Hunt Tamarac 1:22.0 1 *
17 Haley Honsinger Tamarac 1:24.5 2 *
18 Sydney Benson Cambridge 1:27.6 1 *
19 Alexus Smith Maple Hill 1:29.4 2 *
20 Katie Hampston Voorhesville 1:30.4 1 *
21 Anna Hampston Voorhesville 1:31.0 3 *
====================================================================
Varsity Girls Team Time Pts
====================================================================
1 Stillwater 3:42.40 10
2 Taconic Hills 3:46.30 8
3 Broadalbin Perth 3:46.70 6
4 Tamarac 3:58.80 4
5 Cambridge 4:05.60 2
6 Maple Hill 4:09.30 1
7 Voorhesville 4:18.40 0

Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mackenzie Barcomb Tamarac 4-10.00 *
2 Taylor Gerrain Maple Hill 4-08.00 *
3 Emma Pearsall Maple Hill 4-06.00 *
3 Keelyn Peacock Stillwater 4-06.00 *
3 Zoe Eggleston Whitehall 4-06.00 *
3 Amy Smith Taconic Hills 4-06.00 *
7 Madison Minor Whitehall 4-03.00 *
7 Jenna Hunt Tamarac 4-03.00 *
9 Meghan Bennett Maple Hill 4-00.00
9 Paige Brinsko Stillwater 4-00.00 *
9 Bella Robichaud Stillwater 4-00.00
9 Eden Bailey Cambridge 4-00.00 *
9 Catrina Murphy Tamarac 4-00.00
9 Sydney Kiernan Taconic Hills 4-00.00 *
15 Olivia Gomes Whitehall 3-09.00
15 Maggie Aulman Corinth 3-09.00 *
15 Sophie Champagne Tamarac 3-09.00
=================================================================
Varsity Girls Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Maple Hill 9-02.00 10
2 Tamarac 9-01.00 8
3 Whitehall 8-09.00 6
4 Stillwater 8-06.00 3
4 Taconic Hills 8-06.00 3
6 Cambridge 4-00.00 1
7 Corinth 3-09.00 0

Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shirah Strock Maple Hill 9-00.00 *
1 Ava Tyler Broadalbin Perth 9-00.00 *
3 Paige Brinsko Stillwater 8-06.00 *
4 Isabelle Schroeder Tamarac 8-00.00 *
4 Leureah Cummings Voorhesville 8-00.00 *
6 Sidney Gregorek Schuylerville 7-00.00 *
7 Sunni Labounty Schuylerville 6-06.00 *
7 Keelyn Peacock Stillwater 6-06.00 *
7 Jenna Hunt Tamarac 6-06.00 *
10 Lily Russo Taconic Hills 6-00.00 *
10 Olivia Gomes Whitehall 6-00.00 *
12 Haley Ward Taconic Hills 5-06.00 *
=================================================================
Varsity Girls Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Stillwater 15-00.00 10
2 Tamarac 14-06.00 8
3 Schuylerville 13-06.00 6
4 Taconic Hills 11-06.00 4
5 Maple Hill 9-00.00 2
5 Broadalbin Perth 9-00.00 1.5
7 Voorhesville 8-00.00 0
8 Whitehall 6-00.00 0

Varsity Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tori Whimple Maple Hill 36-02.00 NWI 3 *
2 Hailey Parrotti Broadalbin Perth 34-02.50 NWI 3 *
3 Julia Pugliese Maple Hill 32-11.75 NWI 3 *
4 Kelly Moran Stillwater 31-09.00 NWI 3 *
5 Emily Vallee Schuylerville 31-05.50 NWI 3 *
6 Lily Russo Taconic Hills 31-04.75 NWI 3 *
7 Zoe Eggleston Whitehall 29-03.50 NWI 3 *
8 Chloe Rehm Whitehall 29-03.00 NWI 3 *
9 Shirah Strock Maple Hill 29-02.00 NWI 3
10 Kyleigh Frank Stillwater 28-11.00 NWI 3 *
11 Kalli Gilbert Mechanicville 28-08.00 NWI 2 *
12 Haley Honsinger Tamarac 28-02.00 NWI 2 *
13 Madison Minor Whitehall 27-11.25 NWI 1
14 Amanda Rustick Taconic Hills 27-08.00 NWI 2 *
15 Isabelle Schroeder Tamarac 27-07.75 NWI 2 *
16 Camilla Brown Schuylerville 27-02.00 NWI 1 *
17 Emily Bush Broadalbin Perth 26-04.75 NWI 2 *
18 Alex Lanfear Schuylerville 25-11.00 NWI 1
19 Angel Kelly Whitehall 25-10.75 NWI 1
20 Abbey Gajtkowski Taconic Hills 25-09.25 NWI 2
21 Tierney Bisaillon Mechanicville 25-02.75 NWI 1 *
22 Aubrey Jennings Broadalbin Perth 23-07.00 NWI 1
23 Kamarin Meiller Taconic Hills 22-08.00 NWI 1
24 Brynneth Scholl Broadalbin Perth 19-06.00 NWI 1
==========================================================================
Varsity Girls Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Maple Hill 69-01.75 10
2 Stillwater 60-08.00 8
3 Broadalbin Perth 60-07.25 6
4 Taconic Hills 59-00.75 4
5 Schuylerville 58-07.50 2
6 Whitehall 58-06.50 1
7 Tamarac 55-09.75 0
8 Mechanicville 53-10.75 0

Varsity Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Krochina Stillwater 35-00.00 3 *
2 Lyndsay Robens Mechanicville 33-06.50 3 *
3 Bliss Rhoads Taconic Hills 31-07.75 3 *
4 Caitlin Kelleher Schuylerville 29-04.50 3 *
5 Caitlin Palmateer Broadalbin Perth 29-01.50 3 *
6 Sicily Akiyano Stillwater 27-08.00 3 *
7 KC Champagne Tamarac 27-04.00 3 *
8 Mikayla Quillinan Tamarac 26-09.00 2 *
9 Allie Kelley Voorhesville 26-03.00 3 *
10 Katelyn Davis Broadalbin Perth 25-06.50 3 *
11 Jayden Kelly Voorhesville 25-03.00 1 *
12 Megan Maloney Mechanicville 24-10.75 2 *
13 Gabriella Insero Tamarac 24-08.00 3
14 Kassie Brennan Schuylerville 23-09.50 2 *
15 Brooke McClarren Broadalbin Perth 23-01.00 3
16 McKeila Cooney Cambridge 22-07.00 1 *
17 Chloe Rehm Whitehall 22-04.00 2 *
18 Tierney Bisaillon Mechanicville 22-00.00 1
19 Hannah Ball Taconic Hills 21-11.00 2 *
20 Abbey Gajtkowski Taconic Hills 21-10.00 1
21 Julia Boyne Cambridge 21-06.25 2 *
22 Kiara Cage Stillwater 21-01.00 2
23 Alexus Smith Maple Hill 20-07.50 2 *
24 Chelsea Lewis Cambridge 20-07.00 2
25 Meghan Uhlinger Broadalbin Perth 20-06.00 2
26 Emily Rescott Maple Hill 18-00.50 1 *
26 Liz Beck Taconic Hills 18-00.50 1
28 Erin Bryant Schuylerville 17-10.75 1
29 Elexys Watkajtys Tamarac 16-05.00 1
nd Kirsten Russell Cambridge ND 2
====================================================================
Varsity Girls Team Mark Pts
====================================================================
1 Stillwater 62-08.00 10
2 Mechanicville 58-05.25 8
3 Broadalbin Perth 54-08.00 6
4 Tamarac 54-01.00 4
5 Taconic Hills 53-06.75 2
6 Schuylerville 53-02.00 1
7 Voorhesville 51-06.00 0
8 Cambridge 44-01.25 0
9 Maple Hill 38-08.00 0
10 Whitehall 22-04.00 0

Varsity Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Krochina Stillwater 117-04 3 *
2 Lyndsay Robens Mechanicville 95-03 3 *
3 Bliss Rhoads Taconic Hills 90-03 3 *
4 Caitlin Palmateer Broadalbin Perth 82-02 3 *
5 Katelyn Davis Broadalbin Perth 79-00 3 *
6 Allie Kelley Voorhesville 78-10 3 *
7 Sicily Akiyano Stillwater 78-07 3 *
8 Julia Boyne Cambridge 74-01 2 *
9 Caitlin Kelleher Schuylerville 69-06 2 *
10 KC Champagne Tamarac 69-00 2 *
11 Brooke McClarren Broadalbin Perth 68-10 3
12 Paige Padilla Maple Hill 63-02 2 *
13 Megan Maloney Mechanicville 62-00 2 *
14 Skylar Misiaszek Maple Hill 60-11 3 *
15 Gabriella Insero Tamarac 60-09 2 *
16 Kassie Brennan Schuylerville 57-10 1 *
17 Meagan Conway Taconic Hills 56-10 1 *
18 Meghan Uhlinger Broadalbin Perth 54-11 2
19 Abbey Gajtkowski Taconic Hills 54-07 2
20 McKeila Cooney Cambridge 52-06 1 *
21 Mikayla Quillinan Tamarac 51-02 2
22 Elexys Watkajtys Tamarac 51-01 1
23 Hannah Ball Taconic Hills 49-06 1
24 Kiara Cage Stillwater 49-02 1
25 Erin Bryant Schuylerville 47-04 1
26 Laura Nwaefuna Maple Hill 46-11 1
====================================================================
Varsity Girls Team Mark Pts
====================================================================
1 Stillwater 195-11 10
2 Broadalbin Perth 161-02 8
3 Mechanicville 157-03 6
4 Taconic Hills 147-01 4
5 Tamarac 129-09 2
6 Schuylerville 127-04 1
7 Cambridge 126-07 0
8 Maple Hill 124-01 0
9 Voorhesville 78-10 0

Varsity Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Krochina Stillwater 85-04 *
2 Leureah Cummings Voorhesville 68-05 *
3 Caitlin Palmateer Broadalbin Perth 60-00 *
4 KC Champagne Tamarac 59-08 *
5 Allie Kelley Voorhesville 56-05 *
6 Gabriella Insero Tamarac 40-08 *
7 Katelyn Davis Broadalbin Perth 37-01 *
8 Sicily Akiyano Stillwater 31-10 *
=================================================================
Varsity Girls Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Voorhesville 124-10 10
2 Stillwater 117-02 8
3 Tamarac 100-04 6
4 Broadalbin Perth 97-01 4

Varsity Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Broadalbin Perth 127 0 0 18 44 28 37 0
2 Maple Hill 85 0 0 18 28 7 32 0
3 Stillwater 68.5 0 0 0 46 12 11 0
4 Schuylerville 47 0 0 0 18 18 11 0
5 Tamarac 33 0 0 12 3 10 8 0
6 Taconic Hills 23 0 0 0 14 4 5 0
7 Voorhesville 21 0 0 0 17 4 0 0
8 Cambridge 20 0 0 0 4 7 9 0
9 Corinth 13 0 0 4 2 0 7 0
10 Mechanicville 10 0 0 0 9 0 1 0
11 Whitehall 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------
1 Broadalbin Perth 46.1 10
2 Stillwater 46.7 8
3 Maple Hill 47.1 6
4 Schuylerville 47.2 4
5 Tamarac 48.2 2
6 Cambridge 49.0 1
7 Voorhesville 51.7
8 Tamarac 57.1

Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------
1 Broadalbin Perth 1:34.70 10
2 Mechanicville 1:37.70 8
3 Taconic Hills 1:38.50 6
4 Maple Hill 1:39.80 4
5 Stillwater 1:40.30 2
6 Voorhesville 1:41.20 1
7 Cambridge 1:43.20
8 Corinth 1:44.00
9 Broadalbin Perth 1:46.00
10 Cambridge 1:46.10
11 Cambridge 1:49.80
12 Voorhesville 1:56.20
13 Tamarac 2:03.60

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maple Hill 3:41.2 10
2 Voorhesville 3:43.6 8
3 Stillwater 3:45.4 6
4 Broadalbin Perth 3:51.9 4
5 Corinth 3:53.4 2
6 Cambridge 4:11.9 1
7 Tamarac 4:14.0

Varsity Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stillwater 20:08.9 10
2 Broadalbin Perth 20:54.6 8
3 Schuylerville 21:25.5 6
4 Maple Hill 21:27.1 4
5 Broadalbin Perth 22:11.9
6 Stillwater 23:31.1
7 Cambridge 25:10.6 2

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stillwater 3:52.20 10
2 Voorhesville 3:53.60 8
3 Broadalbin Perth 3:55.60 6
4 Schuylerville 4:00.00 4
5 Maple Hill 4:03.20 2
6 Mechanicville 4:04.80 1
7 Corinth 4:13.70
8 Mechanicville 4:16.30
9 Cambridge 4:26.30
10 Voorhesville 4:27.90
11 Broadalbin Perth 4:28.70
12 Tamarac 4:34.10
13 Taconic Hills 4:36.80
14 Whitehall 4:41.60

Varsity Boys Distance Medley Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stillwater 11:36.30 10
2 Taconic Hills 11:57.00 8
3 Broadalbin Perth 12:02.60 6
4 Schuylerville 12:28.40 4
5 Broadalbin Perth 12:43.30
6 Stillwater 12:58.30
7 Maple Hill 13:02.60 2
8 Tamarac 13:42.80 1
9 Whitehall 13:50.40

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chris Wagner Broadalbin Perth 16.60 NWI 4 *
2 Dan Geric Tamarac 16.70 NWI 3 *
2 Kyle Potter Corinth 16.70 NWI 4 *
4 Bryan Jacobs Maple Hill 16.90 NWI 4 *
5 Trevor New Taconic Hills 17.10 NWI 4 *
6 Sean Meher Broadalbin Perth 17.50 NWI 4 *
7 Fabian Kendrick Maple Hill 18.20 NWI 3 *
8 Dylan Foutch Taconic Hills 18.60 NWI 3 *
9 Niko Mancini Broadalbin Perth 19.20 NWI 3 *
10 Aidan Fletcher Maple Hill 20.10 NWI 1 *
11 Carter Casey Tamarac 20.40 NWI 3 *
12 Robby Benson Corinth 21.50 NWI 1 *
12 Isaias Torres-Guzman Schuylerville 21.50 NWI 2 *
14 Aidan Schmidt Tamarac 22.40 NWI 2 *
15 Dante Gijanto Schuylerville 22.50 NWI 2 *
16 Mac Connor Corinth 23.10 NWI 1 *
==========================================================================
Varsity Boys Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Broadalbin Perth 53.30 10
2 Maple Hill 55.20 8
3 Tamarac 59.50 6
4 Corinth 1:01.30 4

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bryan Jacobs Maple Hill 1:04.5 3 *
2 Joe Vitalis Broadalbin Perth 1:06.7 3 *
3 Mike Scott Maple Hill 1:09.7 3 *
4 Dan Geric Tamarac 1:09.8 1 *
5 Wyatt Couperus Broadalbin Perth 1:10.3 3 *
6 Aidan Fletcher Maple Hill 1:10.7 2 *
7 Carter Casey Tamarac 1:13.9 3 *
8 Danny Dylong Broadalbin Perth 1:16.3 2 *
9 Niko Mancini Broadalbin Perth 1:16.4 2
10 Eithen Salvione Broadalbin Perth 1:18.1 1
11 Paul Gifford Broadalbin Perth 1:19.7 2
12 Hunter Yearsley Tamarac 1:20.2 1 *
====================================================================
Varsity Boys Team Time Pts
====================================================================
1 Maple Hill 3:24.90 10
2 Broadalbin Perth 3:33.30 8
3 Tamarac 3:43.90 6

Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bryce Arno Maple Hill 5-10.00 *
1 Sean Meher Broadalbin Perth 5-10.00 *
3 Austin Hackman Cambridge 5-06.00 *
4 Sam McGarrahan Schuylerville 5-03.00 *
4 Trevor New Taconic Hills 5-03.00 *
4 Zach Colwell Taconic Hills 5-03.00 *
7 Fabian Kendrick Maple Hill 5-00.00 *
7 Erik Sicko Stillwater 5-00.00 *
7 Kaedin Ogilvie Cambridge 5-00.00 *
7 Aidan Schmidt Tamarac 5-00.00 *
7 Thomas Dandrow Tamarac 5-00.00 *
7 Dylan Foutch Taconic Hills 5-00.00
7 Ivan Roberts Broadalbin Perth 5-00.00 *
14 Adam Fountain Tamarac 4-09.00
15 Jordan Dunn Stillwater 4-06.00 *
16 Brandon DeBacco Stillwater 4-03.00
=================================================================
Varsity Boys Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Maple Hill 10-10.00 9
1 Broadalbin Perth 10-10.00 9
3 Taconic Hills 10-06.00 5
3 Cambridge 10-06.00 5
5 Tamarac 10-00.00 2
6 Stillwater 9-06.00 1
7 Schuylerville 5-03.00 0

Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chris Wagner Broadalbin Perth 12-00.00 *
2 Mike Scott Maple Hill 12-00.00 *
3 Austin Phillips Schuylerville 11-06.00 *
4 Jeff Schlomovich Broadalbin Perth 11-06.00 *
5 Danny Dylong Broadalbin Perth 10-06.00
6 Xavier Jones Schuylerville 10-00.00 *
7 Hunter Pomykaj Maple Hill 9-06.00 *
7 Nolen Neznek Broadalbin Perth 9-06.00
9 Joe Conti Stillwater 9-06.00 *
9 Daniel Genier Whitehall 9-06.00 *
11 Dylan Foutch Taconic Hills 9-00.00 *
12 Brenden Covey Whitehall 8-06.00 *
13 Colin Prancl Voorhesville 8-00.00 *
14 Hunter Yearsley Tamarac 8-00.00 *
15 Carter Casey Tamarac 7-06.00 *
16 Ethan Brown Tamarac 7-06.00
17 Liam Keith Cambridge 7-00.00 *
17 Jagger Sessa Tamarac 7-00.00
19 Nelan Sanchez Stillwater 6-00.00 *
=================================================================
Varsity Boys Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Broadalbin Perth 23-06.00 10
2 Schuylerville 21-06.00 7
2 Maple Hill 21-06.00 7
4 Whitehall 18-00.00 4
5 Tamarac 15-06.00 2
5 Stillwater 15-06.00 1.5
7 Taconic Hills 9-00.00 0
8 Voorhesville 8-00.00 0
9 Cambridge 7-00.00 0

Varsity Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Evan Kulpa Maple Hill 19-08.00 NWI 3 *
2 Sean Meher Broadalbin Perth 19-02.50 NWI 3 *
3 Trevor New Taconic Hills 19-01.00 NWI 3 *
4 Bryan Kern Maple Hill 18-10.50 NWI 3 *
5 Chris Wagner Broadalbin Perth 18-09.50 NWI 3 *
6 Josh Nolet Corinth 18-08.50 NWI 3 *
7 Dylan Moran 11 Stillwater 18-06.00 NWI 3 *
8 Tyler Petersen Tamarac 18-01.50 NWI 2 *
9 Eric Steffek Maple Hill 18-01.00 NWI 2
10 Alex Nolin Mechanicville 18-00.50 NWI 3 *
11 Sam McGarrahan Schuylerville 17-08.50 NWI 3 *
12 Jeff Schlomovich Broadalbin Perth 17-04.00 NWI 3
13 Ayrton Reulet Schuylerville 17-03.50 NWI 2 *
14 Thomas Dandrow Tamarac 17-01.00 NWI 2 *
15 Brayden Thompson Corinth 17-00.50 NWI 1 *
16 Fabian Kendrick Maple Hill 16-04.50 NWI 2
17 Paul Gifford Broadalbin Perth 16-02.00 NWI 3
18 Kyle Canizzo Mechanicville 15-11.50 NWI 3 *
19 Blake Duntemen Tamarac 15-08.00 NWI 2
20 David Austin Whitehall 15-03.00 NWI 2 *
21 Dan Vavaro 10 Stillwater 15-02.00 NWI 1 *
22 Jovanni Mosca Corinth 14-09.00 NWI 1
23 Brennan Card Whitehall 14-04.50 NWI 1 *
24 Glenn Prairie Mechanicville 14-04.00 NWI 1
25 Jordan Gould Whitehall 13-05.50 NWI 1
26 Tyler Brunnell Corinth 13-04.00 NWI 1
27 Christopher Bakemier Whitehall 13-00.50 NWI 1
28 David Juaire Cambridge 13-00.00 NWI 1 *
29 Hunter Fitzpatrick Tamarac 11-11.50 NWI 1
==========================================================================
Varsity Boys Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Maple Hill 38-06.50 10
2 Broadalbin Perth 38-00.00 8
3 Corinth 35-09.00 6
4 Tamarac 35-02.50 4
5 Schuylerville 35-00.00 2
6 Mechanicville 34-00.00 1
7 Stillwater 33-08.00 0
8 Whitehall 29-07.50 0
9 Taconic Hills 19-01.00 0
10 Cambridge 13-00.00 0

Varsity Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sean Meher Broadalbin Perth 42-02.50 NWI 3 *
2 Dylan Moran 11 Stillwater 40-10.00 NWI 3 *
3 Bryan Jacobs Maple Hill 36-07.75 NWI 3 *
4 Kadon Lane Schuylerville 36-02.50 NWI 3 *
5 Luc Charlebois Maple Hill 35-09.50 NWI 3 *
6 Nolen Neznek Broadalbin Perth 35-06.75 NWI 3 *
7 Jeff Schlomovich Broadalbin Perth 35-04.50 NWI 3
8 Brayden Thompson Corinth 34-11.50 NWI 3 *
9 Tommy Danaher Cambridge 34-02.50 NWI 3 *
10 Brenden Holcomb Cambridge 34-02.00 NWI 3 *
11 Evan Petersen Tamarac 33-08.00 NWI 3 *
12 Dylan Foutch Taconic Hills 32-10.50 NWI 1 *
13 Dan Vavaro 10 Stillwater 32-07.25 NWI 2 *
14 Aidan Fletcher Maple Hill 32-06.25 NWI 2
15 Glenn Prairie Mechanicville 32-01.75 NWI 2 *
16 Kyle Canizzo Mechanicville 32-00.00 NWI 2 *
17 Zach Galcik Schuylerville 31-11.50 NWI 2 *
18 Joe Carlini Corinth 31-09.00 NWI 2 *
19 Jacob Howard Taconic Hills 30-05.25 NWI 2 *
20 Jovanni Mosca Corinth 29-11.00 NWI 1
21 Dante Gijanto Schuylerville 29-06.50 NWI 1
22 William Woods Mechanicville 29-00.75 NWI 2
22 Isaac Langer Taconic Hills 29-00.75 NWI 2
24 Jordan Gould Whitehall 29-00.00 NWI 1 *
25 TJ Bisaillon Mechanicville 28-11.25 NWI 1
26 Carter Casey Tamarac 28-04.00 NWI 1 *
27 Tyler Brunnell Corinth 28-03.25 NWI 1
28 Christopher Bakemier Whitehall 27-08.50 NWI 1 *
29 Clifton O'Donal Tamarac 27-07.75 NWI 1
30 Jared Vartigian Tamarac 25-06.25 NWI 1
==========================================================================
Varsity Boys Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Broadalbin Perth 77-09.25 10
2 Stillwater 73-05.25 8
3 Maple Hill 72-05.25 6
4 Cambridge 68-04.50 4
5 Schuylerville 68-02.00 2
6 Corinth 66-08.50 1
7 Mechanicville 64-01.75 0
8 Taconic Hills 63-03.75 0
9 Tamarac 62-00.00 0
10 Whitehall 56-08.50 0

Varsity Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christian Commanda Schuylerville 45-04.00 3 *
2 John Coddington Broadalbin Perth 42-01.50 3 *
3 James Burke Schuylerville 40-11.25 3 *
4 Aiden DeJong Broadalbin Perth 40-07.00 3 *
5 Brenden Holcomb Cambridge 38-09.75 3 *
6 Fabian Kendrick Maple Hill 37-07.00 3 *
7 Jeremy Koval 10 Stillwater 36-09.00 3 *
8 Jason Gaylord Taconic Hills 36-05.50 3 *
9 Hunter Ostrander Whitehall 36-03.00 3 *
10 Dan Miller Schuylerville 36-02.00 3
11 Johnny Siciliano Schuylerville 35-07.50 3
12 Eric Steffek Maple Hill 34-10.00 2 *
13 Zach Smith Voorhesville 34-04.50 2 *
14 Josh Hemmings Taconic Hills 33-10.75 2 *
15 Tino Mancini Broadalbin Perth 33-06.00 2
16 Jake Richardson 11 Stillwater 33-02.00 2 *
17 Ben Venditti Tamarac 33-01.25 3 *
18 Brenden Covey Whitehall 32-11.00 1 *
19 Joe Leichenauer Tamarac 32-08.75 2 *
20 Justyn Kovalsky Stillwater 32-08.50 2
20 Jared Vartigian Tamarac 32-08.50 3
20 Marcos Viera Broadalbin Perth 32-08.50 3
23 Robbie Schleig Voorhesville 32-06.50 2 *
24 Charles Brown Mechanicville 32-03.00 2 *
25 Aidan Percy Maple Hill 31-02.00 1
26 Keenan McCauley Cambridge 30-05.00 2 *
27 Ethan Hartmann Voorhesville 29-10.00 1
28 Tino Halse Stillwater 29-07.25 2
29 Hunter Day Cambridge 28-06.50 1
30 Xavier Epps Voorhesville 28-01.50 1
31 Val Camacho Taconic Hills 27-05.00 1
32 Connor Pollay Maple Hill 26-03.00 1
33 Sean Johnson Mechanicville 25-10.00 1 *
34 Alex Wynn Tamarac 25-00.00 1
35 Noah Balch Whitehall 18-07.00 1
====================================================================
Varsity Boys Team Mark Pts
====================================================================
1 Schuylerville 86-03.25 10
2 Broadalbin Perth 82-08.50 8
3 Maple Hill 72-05.00 6
4 Taconic Hills 70-04.25 4
5 Stillwater 69-11.00 2
6 Cambridge 69-02.75 1
7 Whitehall 69-02.00 0
8 Voorhesville 66-11.00 0
9 Tamarac 65-10.00 0
10 Mechanicville 58-01.00 0

Varsity Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aiden DeJong Broadalbin Perth 129-10 3 *
2 James Burke Schuylerville 119-00 3 *
3 John Coddington Broadalbin Perth 114-11 3 *
4 Marcos Viera Broadalbin Perth 113-00 3
5 Dan Miller Schuylerville 112-01 3 *
6 Jeremy Koval 10 Stillwater 104-02 3 *
7 Christian Commanda Schuylerville 103-05 3
8 Kyle Potter Corinth 101-10 3 *
9 Joe Beber Maple Hill 99-08 2 *
10 Brenden Holcomb Cambridge 99-06 3 *
11 Jason Gaylord Taconic Hills 97-01 3 *
12 Tino Mancini Broadalbin Perth 96-04 2
13 Jared Vartigian Tamarac 95-02 3 *
14 Keenan McCauley Cambridge 92-04 2 *
15 Ben Venditti Tamarac 88-11 3 *
16 Zach Smith Voorhesville 88-08 2 *
17 Mike Jones Maple Hill 83-01 2 *
18 Aidan Percy Maple Hill 81-06 2
19 Jake Richardson 11 Stillwater 81-02 2 *
20 Patrick Yule Schuylerville 79-03 2
21 Robbie Schleig Voorhesville 79-01 2 *
22 Ethan Hartmann Voorhesville 77-10 2
23 Matt Breslin 11 Stillwater 76-06 1
24 Joe Leichenauer Tamarac 76-01 3
25 Josh Hemmings Taconic Hills 75-09 2 *
26 Justyn Kovalsky Stillwater 74-11 1
27 Charles Brown Mechanicville 69-11 1 *
28 Sean Johnson Mechanicville 69-08 1 *
29 Xavier Epps Voorhesville 65-03 1
30 Cole Halvax Maple Hill 63-07 1
31 Val Camacho Taconic Hills 61-02 1
32 Andrew Bakker Tamarac 60-11 1
33 Hunter Ostrander Whitehall 57-07 2 *
34 Noah Balch Whitehall 52-10 1 *
35 Keaton Cossey Cambridge 51-05 1
====================================================================
Varsity Boys Team Mark Pts
====================================================================
1 Broadalbin Perth 244-09 10
2 Schuylerville 231-01 8
3 Cambridge 191-10 6
4 Stillwater 185-04 4
5 Tamarac 184-01 2
6 Maple Hill 182-09 1
7 Taconic Hills 172-10 0
8 Voorhesville 167-09 0
9 Mechanicville 139-07 0
10 Whitehall 110-05 0
11 Corinth 101-10 0

Varsity Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aiden DeJong Broadalbin Perth 101-10 *
2 Marcos Viera Broadalbin Perth 96-06 *
3 Andrew Yerdon Tamarac 91-09 *
4 Tino Halse Stillwater 86-06 *
5 Jay Alden Voorhesville 69-11 *
6 Marco Loccisano Voorhesville 65-11 *
7 Ben Venditti Tamarac 57-07 *
8 Jeremy Koval 10 Stillwater 56-06 *
=================================================================
Varsity Boys Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Broadalbin Perth 198-04 10
2 Tamarac 149-04 8
3 Stillwater 143-00 6
4 Voorhesville 135-10 4