Section 2 Harrier Website

Suburban Council Championships - Boys

@ Troy H.S. - 5/14/19

Return to Main Menu 

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2019 10:05 PM
             Suburban Council Boys' Championship Meet - 5/14/2019              
                    Timing by FIRST ACROSS TIMING SERVICES                     
                               Troy High School                                
                                    Results    
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saratoga Springs            77        2) Shenendehowa               66   
    3) Columbia  (Sec 2)           63        4) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  54   
    5) Shaker                      51.66     6) Colonie                    51   
    7) Averill Park                50        8) Guilderland                38   
    9) Bethlehem Central           35       10) Ballston Spa               29   
   11) Schenectady                 28.33    12) Niskayuna                  18   
   13) Albany High School          12       14) Troy                       11.50
   15) Christian Brothers Academy   1.50                                                                      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 times advance
      Record: R 10.73              Ansaldo, Bethlehem                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leigh, Xavier             10 Troy                     11.35q  3 
  2 Tower, Colin              12 Shenendehowa             11.40q  1 
  3 Kemp, Josiah              12 Colonie                  11.43q  4 
  4 Davis, Jeremiah           10 Schenectady              11.45q  5 
  5 Holmes, Darius            11 Troy                     11.47q  4 
  6 Woods, Andre              11 Albany High              11.61q  2 
  7 Adadjo, David             10 Columbia  (S             11.62q  1 
  8 Lewis, Kevon              12 Troy                     11.64q  5 
  9 Covington, Avery          10 Christian Br             11.66   3 
 10 Beskid, Michael           12 Averill Park             11.67   4 
 11 Dietz, Ethan              10 Saratoga Spr             11.70   1 
 12 Fitzpatrick, Robert       10 Guilderland              11.70   1 
 13 Wicks, Jaxon              10 Guilderland              11.73   2 
 14 Dickerson, Zerius         11 Shaker                   11.76   2 
 15 Delphin, Shemar           10 Schenectady              11.79   5 
 16 Cozzy, Anthony            10 Columbia  (S             11.92   4 
 17 Davis, Deron               9 Schenectady              11.96   3 
 18 Blanchard, Gary           12 Saratoga Spr             11.98   3 
 19 Strand, Connor            10 Shaker                   12.00   2 
 20 Pollydore, Daniel         12 Albany High              12.01   5 
 21 Wheeler, Alexandros        9 Columbia  (S             12.04   5 
 22 McShane, Dan              10 Averill Park             12.06   4 
 23 Wallen, Aidan             10 Averill Park             12.13   1 
 24 Paulino, Enger             9 Albany High              12.21   2 
 25 Puglisi, Michael           9 Burnt Hills-             12.24   2 
 26 Richter, Tyler            11 Christian Br             12.40   3 
 27 Reyes, Nicholas           12 Niskayuna                12.49   5 
 28 Hogan, Andre              12 Ballston Spa             12.53   1 
 29 Wheeler, Daniel           12 Niskayuna                12.61   4 
 30 Kessler, Ryan             12 Bethlehem Ce             12.82   4 
 31 Hughes, Nathan             9 Ballston Spa             12.86   3 
 32 Mcnamara, Kevin           10 Ballston Spa             13.35   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 8 times advance
      Record: R 10.73              Ansaldo, Bethlehem                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Leigh, Xavier             10 Troy                     11.13   10   
  2 Kemp, Josiah              12 Colonie                  11.22    8   
  3 Davis, Jeremiah           10 Schenectady              11.35    6   
  4 Tower, Colin              12 Shenendehowa             11.43    4   
  5 Woods, Andre              11 Albany High              11.53    2   
  6 Adadjo, David             10 Columbia  (S             11.61    1   
  7 Holmes, Darius            11 Troy                     11.65  
  8 Lewis, Kevon              12 Troy                     11.88    
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 times advance
      Record: R 21.33  2012        Joe Carr, Burnt Hills                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Trebor             12 Schenectady              22.92q  4 
  2 Adadjo, David             10 Columbia  (S             23.17q  2 
  3 Rappazzo, Jason           12 Bethlehem Ce             23.23q  1 
  4 Beskid, Michael           12 Averill Park             23.30q  1 
  4 Young, Shai               12 Colonie                  23.30q  3 
  6 Nuqui, James              12 Niskayuna                23.36q  3 
  7 Nieves, Life              10 Guilderland              23.38q  2 
  8 Lewis, Kevon              12 Troy                     23.71q  2 
  9 Henderson, Unique         12 Schenectady              23.77   4 
 10 Baldwin, Payton           12 Saratoga Spr             23.79   3 
 11 Terrelonge, Dyvante       10 Shenendehowa             23.88   3 
 12 Tucker, Andy              12 Colonie                  23.91   2 
 13 Cozzy, Anthony            10 Columbia  (S             24.15   1 
 14 Melton, Derone            11 Troy                     24.23   4 
 15 Hoare, Stephen            12 Shaker                   24.39   3 
 16 Joseph, Jaleel             9 Burnt Hills-             24.43   3 
 17 Capone, James             10 Saratoga Spr             24.47   2 
 18 Strand, Connor            10 Shaker                   24.52   1 
 19 Fletcher, Brennan         12 Ballston Spa             24.93   2 
 20 Roper, Maxwell            11 Albany High              25.00   4 
 21 Ugali, Christian          11 Niskayuna                25.09   2 
 21 Davis, Kareem             10 Albany High              25.09   1 
 23 Kardelky, Andrew          12 Averill Park             25.15   3 
 24 Stafford, Christian       11 Albany High              25.35   4 
 25 Hogan, Andre              12 Ballston Spa             25.47   4 
 26 Hughes, Nathan             9 Ballston Spa             25.62   1 
 27 Bohlke, Dillon            11 Burnt Hills-             25.85   3 
 28 Fowler, Rashado            9 Niskayuna                26.11   1 
 29 Calagna, Sean             12 Christian Br             26.29   1 
 30 Bass, Taj                 12 Christian Br             26.70   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 8 times advance
      Record: R 21.33  2012        Joe Carr, Burnt Hills                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Trebor             12 Schenectady              22.49   10   
  2 Beskid, Michael           12 Averill Park             23.12    8   
  3 Adadjo, David             10 Columbia  (S             23.12    6   
  4 Rappazzo, Jason           12 Bethlehem Ce             23.14    4   
  5 Young, Shai               12 Colonie                  23.30    2   
  6 Nieves, Life              10 Guilderland              23.68    1   
  7 Nuqui, James              12 Niskayuna                23.79 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: R 48.06              McRae, Shenendehowa                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Corey           12 Schenectady              51.77   3  10   
  2 Hickey, Nolan             11 Shenendehowa             52.41   3   8   
  3 Lopresti, Tyler           12 Columbia  (S             52.51   3   6   
  4 Nuqui, James              12 Niskayuna                52.67   2   4   
  5 LaSorba, Nathaniel        11 Colonie                  53.13   3   2   
  6 Hoare, Stephen            12 Shaker                   53.18   3   1   
  7 Iftiger, Blake            11 Shaker                   53.29   2 
  8 Moller, Peter             12 Saratoga Spr             53.47   3 
  9 Haring, Alec              12 Christian Br             53.50   3 
 10 Powhida, John             12 Columbia  (S             53.66   2 
 11 Mendonca, Francisco       10 Shaker                   54.52   2 
 12 James, Kyree              12 Schenectady              54.71   2 
 13 Culley, Kyle              12 Bethlehem Ce             54.75   1 
 14 Orzel, Clayton            12 Saratoga Spr             54.78   2 
 15 Wallen, Aidan             10 Averill Park             55.07   1 
 16 Cruel, Makai              11 Troy                     55.37   1 
 17 Breton, Nick              12 Burnt Hills-             55.37   1 
 18 Mcnamara, Kevin           10 Ballston Spa             56.21   1 
 19 Williams, Jovahn          11 Albany High              57.58   2 
 20 Minkin, Jett              12 Niskayuna                57.74   1 
 21 Hickey, Aidan             11 Shenendehowa             58.00   3 
 22 Moran, Ryley              12 Christian Br             59.80   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: R 1:51.51              Maloy, Saratoga                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gobel, Rece               12 Burnt Hills-           1:56.19   2  10   
  2 Ragone, Thomas            11 Niskayuna              1:57.49   2   8   
  3 Hunziker, Nick            12 Burnt Hills-           1:58.41   2   6   
  4 Danaher, Liam             12 Columbia  (S           2:00.99   2   4   
  5 Hislop, Alex              12 Shenendehowa           2:01.65   2   2   
  6 Donnelly, Jack            10 Saratoga Spr           2:02.11   2   1   
  7 Metacarpa, David          11 Burnt Hills-           2:02.25   2 
  8 Verro, Anthony            12 Saratoga Spr           2:02.49   2 
  9 Randall, T.J.             11 Shaker                 2:03.24   2 
 10 Malatesta, Daniel          9 Niskayuna              2:05.67   2 
 11 Crawford-harris, Jesse    12 Averill Park           2:06.56   1 
 12 Medina, Wakeem            12 Schenectady            2:07.60   1 
 13 McAvoy, Tommy             10 Christian Br           2:08.47   1 
 14 Bryant, Kevin             10 Averill Park           2:08.72   1 
 15 Mangione, Jack             9 Christian Br           2:08.82   1 
 16 Washington, Eric          12 Ballston Spa           2:09.25   1 
 17 Martinelli, Santino       10 Albany High            2:10.80   1 
 18 Kromer, Sam               11 Columbia  (S           2:11.01   1 
 19 Avery, Ian                11 Guilderland            2:11.18   1 
 20 Millington, Aiden         11 Averill Park           2:11.98   1 
 21 Donohue, Thomas           10 Columbia  (S           2:12.38   2 
 22 Judge, Matt               11 Colonie                2:13.01   1 
 23 Permaul, Shazim           11 Schenectady            2:15.65   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: R 4:09.17              Welsh, Saratoga                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Soldevere, Nicholas       12 Guilderland            4:17.88   2  10   
  2 Guerin, Ben               11 Ballston Spa           4:18.65   2   8   
  3 Berg, Tyler               12 Burnt Hills-           4:19.85   2   6   
  4 Dolan, Marty              12 Niskayuna              4:24.20   2   4   
  5 Quail, Jakob              11 Shenendehowa           4:25.57   2   2   
  6 Eveleth, Jason            12 Albany High            4:27.10   2   1   
  7 Spence, Bryan             11 Shenendehowa           4:27.58   2 
  8 Brimhall, Nathan           9 Shenendehowa           4:30.19   2 
  9 Randall, T.J.             11 Shaker                 4:30.37   2 
 10 Tooker, Brady             10 Saratoga Spr           4:30.95   2 
 11 Permaul, Shazim           11 Schenectady            4:32.85   2 
 12 Bush, Ryan                 9 Saratoga Spr           4:33.32   2 
 13 Ubriaco, Dante            11 Burnt Hills-           4:36.43   1 
 14 Cusato, Will               9 Guilderland            4:37.44   1 
 15 Hendricks, Sean           10 Christian Br           4:38.57   1 
 16 Ledezma, Dan              11 Bethlehem Ce           4:42.61   1 
 17 Bonesteel, Noah           11 Averill Park           4:42.84   1 
 18 Neal, Michael             12 Guilderland            4:44.31   1 
 19 Franjieh, Julian           9 Niskayuna              4:45.09   1 
 20 Murphy, Michael Dennis    10 Columbia  (S           4:47.90   1 
 21 Colonno, Alex             11 Bethlehem Ce           4:48.38   1 
 22 Garland, Patrick          11 Ballston Spa           4:48.44   1 
 23 Wallace, William          11 Colonie                4:48.48   1 
 24 Limoges, Adam             11 Averill Park           4:51.02   1 
 25 West, Chris               12 Christian Br           4:52.51   1 
 26 Beattie, Matthew          10 Columbia  (S           4:53.20   1 
 27 Judge, Matt               11 Colonie                4:58.05   1 
 28 Kirstein, Mis'kas         12 Schenectady            4:59.50   1 
 29 Richard, Graham            8 Albany High            5:19.17   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      Record: R 8:49.27              Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cavaliere, Matt           12 Bethlehem Ce           9:20.18   10   
  2 Gillooley, Aidan          12 Burnt Hills-           9:23.76    8   
  3 Brennan, Evan             12 Burnt Hills-           9:25.89    6   
  4 Langone, Gregory          12 Shenendehowa           9:36.92    4   
  5 Menis, Isaac              12 Schenectady            9:47.98    2   
  6 Mendonca, Francisco       10 Shaker                 9:54.62    1   
  7 Mercado, Christian        11 Saratoga Spr           9:55.93  
  8 Fredette, Max             10 Saratoga Spr          10:01.59  
  9 Gronau, Kyle              11 Shenendehowa          10:09.44  
 10 Parsons, Jack             11 Guilderland           10:19.10  
 11 Williams, Evan             9 Christian Br          10:21.56  
 12 Gent, Alexander           11 Guilderland           10:22.42  
 13 Troyan, Mikhail           11 Burnt Hills-          10:31.34  
 14 Pokat, Zach               11 Bethlehem Ce          10:33.16  
 15 Bonesteel, Noah           11 Averill Park          10:41.22  
 16 Coiteux, Dan               9 Averill Park          10:50.05  
 17 Hendricks, Devin           8 Albany High           12:31.65  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 8 times advance
      Record: R 14.10  2017        Jeremiah House, Colonie                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liebers, Charlie          12 Saratoga Spr             15.65q  1 
  2 McCauslin, Connor         12 Colonie                  15.73q  2 
  3 Reid, Reynaldo            11 Shaker                   15.82q  1 
  4 Hubbard, Cristian         11 Colonie                  15.84q  3 
  5 Akuoko, Brandon           11 Colonie                  16.64q  2 
  6 Zieba, Robert             10 Guilderland              16.98q  2 
  7 Capone, Ashton            12 Saratoga Spr             17.06q  3 
  8 Tama, Nick                12 Burnt Hills-             17.72q  1 
  9 Crowder, Josh             12 Burnt Hills-             18.14   3 
 10 Abdul-Rahman Yaki, Rayya   8 Shenendehowa             18.41   1 
 11 Kam, Chai                 10 Albany High              18.46   3 
 12 Mckenna, Jack             12 Averill Park             18.65   2 
 13 Mclaughlin, Tyler         10 Columbia  (S             18.66   3 
 14 Spraker, Paul             12 Shenendehowa             19.28   1 
 15 Saran, Ajit               11 Christian Br             19.87   2 
 16 Calagna, Sean             12 Christian Br             20.05   1 
 17 Mcginn, Conor             12 Christian Br             20.07   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Top 8 times advance
      Record: R 14.10  2017        Jeremiah House, Colonie                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubbard, Cristian         11 Colonie                  15.32   10   
  2 Liebers, Charlie          12 Saratoga Spr             15.44    8   
  3 Reid, Reynaldo            11 Shaker                   15.92    6   
  4 McCauslin, Connor         12 Colonie                  16.28    4   
  5 Zieba, Robert             10 Guilderland              16.60    2   
  6 Akuoko, Brandon           11 Colonie                  16.98    1   
  7 Capone, Ashton            12 Saratoga Spr             17.03 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: R 53.24              Corey Briggs, Saratoga                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hansen, Peter             12 Ballston Spa             57.05   3  10   
  2 Liebers, Charlie          12 Saratoga Spr             59.35   3   8   
  3 Chambers, Dustin          12 Columbia  (S             59.37   3   6   
  4 Flanders, Noah            11 Saratoga Spr             59.47   3   4   
  5 Reyes, Nicholas           12 Niskayuna              1:01.38   2   2   
  6 Zieba, Robert             10 Guilderland            1:01.92   3   1   
  7 Crowder, Josh             12 Burnt Hills-           1:02.68   3 
  8 Gregory, Garret           11 Bethlehem Ce           1:05.06   2 
  9 Mckenna, Jack             12 Averill Park           1:05.87   1 
 10 Akuoko, Brandon           11 Colonie                1:07.04   2 
 11 Calagna, Sean             12 Christian Br           1:07.99   2 
 12 Kam, Chai                 10 Albany High            1:08.29   2 
 13 Colindres, Jason           8 Shenendehowa           1:08.74   2 
 14 Melas, Trystan            11 Bethlehem Ce           1:08.81   2 
 15 Mull, Corbin              11 Ballston Spa           1:09.01   1 
 16 Levchenko, Vinny          10 Shaker                 1:09.07   2 
 17 Mcginn, Conor             12 Christian Br           1:09.90   1 
 18 Saran, Ajit               11 Christian Br           1:10.69   1 
 19 Mclaughlin, Tyler         10 Columbia  (S           1:13.09   1 
 20 Hughes, Xavier             9 Albany High            1:13.30   1 
 21 Vazquez-Lopez, Rufino     11 Shaker                 1:14.55   1 
 22 Abdul-Rahman Yaki, Rayya   8 Shenendehowa           1:17.66   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: R 9:06.37              Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tommy           12 Ballston Spa           9:59.20   10   
  2 O'Brien, Sean             11 Guilderland           10:03.85    8   
  3 Garretson, Christopher    11 Shaker                10:13.78    6   
  4 Kelly, Thomas             12 Shenendehowa          10:17.28    4   
  5 Marchant, Will            11 Burnt Hills-          10:17.60    2   
  6 Pavelec, Daniel           10 Shaker                10:18.04    1   
  7 Hoffman, Max              12 Shenendehowa          10:24.93  
  8 Chambers, Dustin          12 Columbia  (S          10:59.68  
  9 Ardrey, Jaevon            10 Schenectady           11:13.43  
 10 Rogotzke, Evan            12 Guilderland           11:13.52  
 11 Hansen, Colin             10 Averill Park          11:55.49  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: R 42.14              Colonie, Colonie                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colonie  'A'                                          42.92   2  10   
     1) Kemp, Josiah 12                 2) Young, Shai 12                 
     3) Hubbard, Cristian 11            4) Hermance, Michael 12           
  2 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                 44.57   2   8   
     1) Liebers, Charlie 12             2) Francis, Kirk 11               
     3) Blanchard, Gary 12              4) Baldwin, Payton 12             
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                     44.98   2   6   
     1) Cukerstein, Carter 9            2) Terrelonge, Dyvante 10         
     3) Mcmahan, Sean 11                4) Tower, Colin 12                
  4 Shaker  'A'                                           45.72   2   4   
     1) Strand, Connor 10               2) Reid, Reynaldo 11              
     3) Ogbonna, Dan 11                 4) Dickerson, Zerius 11           
  5 Averill Park  'A'                                     46.64   1   2   
     1) Cordero, Anthony 10             2) DeWolf, Jonathan 11            
     3) McShane, Dan 10                 4) Kardelky, Andrew 12            
  6 Albany High School  'A'                               46.81   2   1   
     1) Woods, Andre 11                 2) gary, jaden 12                 
     3) Williams, Jovahn 11             4) Roper, Maxwell 11              
  7 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                                46.82   2 
     1) Nova, Victor 12                 2) Wheeler, Alexandros 9          
     3) Cozzy, Anthony 10               4) Adadjo, David 10               
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                        47.52   1 
     1) Bohlke, Dillon 11               2) Jackson, Colby 11              
     3) Joseph, Jaleel 9                4) Puglisi, Michael 9             
  9 Niskayuna  'A'                                        47.93   1 
     1) Duggal, Keenan 12               2) Fowler, Rashado 9              
     3) Wheeler, Daniel 12              4) Ziegler, Michael 12            
 10 Ballston Spa  'A'                                     48.34   1 
     1) Killian, Thomas 12              2) Hughes, Nathan 9               
     3) Washington, Eric 12             4) Hogan, Andre 12                
 -- Troy  'A'                                               DNF   2 
     1) Holmes, Ari 12                  2) Holmes, Darius 11              
     3) Leigh, Xavier 10                4) Lewis, Kevon 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: R 3:17.03              Colonie, Colonie                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guilderland  'A'                                    3:26.18   2  10   
     1) Igweike, Brad 11                2) Nieves, Life 10                
     3) Tindale, Noah 12                4) Soldevere, Nicholas 12         
  2 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               3:26.52   2   8   
     1) Baldwin, Payton 12              2) Liebers, Charlie 12            
     3) Flanders, Noah 11               4) Postlethwait, Ryan 12          
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   3:28.98   2   6   
     1) Dabney, Robert 11               2) Chatterton, Colin 10           
     3) Cooke, Griffin 11               4) Stahl, Zachary 12              
  4 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              3:30.94   2   4   
     1) Powhida, John 12                2) Danaher, Liam 12               
     3) Adadjo, David 10                4) Lopresti, Tyler 12             
  5 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              3:35.44   2   2   
     1) Culley, Kyle 12                 2) Cavaliere, Matt 12             
     3) Brito, Carlos 12                4) Hazaz, Michael 11              
  6 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   3:36.95   1   1   
     1) Mcauliffe, Douglas 12           2) Shephard, Aidan 11             
     3) Washington, Eric 12             4) Fletcher, Brennan 12           
  7 Averill Park  'A'                                   3:38.65   1 
     1) Hacker, Thomas 12               2) Limoges, Adam 11               
     3) Bryant, Kevin 10                4) Crawford-harris, Jesse 12      
  8 Shaker  'A'                                         3:40.76   1 
     1) Hoare, Stephen 12               2) Iftiger, Blake 11              
     3) Ogbonna, Dan 11                 4) Dickerson, Zerius 11           
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      3:42.27   2 
     1) Berg, Tyler 12                  2) Gobel, Rece 12                 
     3) Hunziker, Nick 12               4) Metacarpa, David 11            
 10 Albany High School  'A'                             3:43.86   1 
     1) Bayewu, Muiz 10                 2) Eveleth, Jason 12              
     3) Gallagher, Mike 11              4) Williams, Jovahn 11            
 11 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                 3:44.61   1 
     1) Covington, Avery 10             2) West, Chris 12                 
     3) Mangione, Jack 9                4) Haring, Alec 12                
 12 Niskayuna  'A'                                      3:55.36   1 
     1) Reyes, Nicholas 12              2) Ziegler, Michael 12            
     3) Wheeler, Daniel 12              4) Minkin, Jett 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: R 7:35.65              Shaker, Shaker                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   7:52.33   10   
     1) Hislop, Alex 12                 2) Hickey, Nolan 11               
     3) Schaepkens, Odin 12             4) Hickey, Aidan 11               
  2 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               7:52.93    8   
     1) Ruggles, Ezra 12                2) Moller, Peter 12               
     3) Flanders, Noah 11               4) Weilbaker, Shea 12             
  3 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              8:01.43    6   
     1) Lopresti, Tyler 12              2) Donohue, Thomas 10             
     3) Chambers, Dustin 12             4) Danaher, Liam 12               
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                    8:12.37    4   
     1) O'Brien, Sean 11                2) Tindale, Micah 9               
     3) Spanbauer, Daniel 11            4) Tindale, Noah 12               
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      8:24.81    2   
     1) Allison, Ryan 9                 2) Breton, Nick 12                
     3) Rounds, Matthew 8               4) Sheppard, Ryan 12              
  6 Shaker  'A'                                         8:27.67    1   
     1) Levchenko, Vinny 10             2) Mendonca, Francisco 10         
     3) Garretson, Christopher 11       4) Vazquez-Lopez, Rufino 11       
  7 Averill Park  'A'                                   8:29.75  
     1) Hacker, Thomas 12               2) Bryant, Kevin 10               
     3) Millington, Aiden 11            4) Crawford-harris, Jesse 12      
  8 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              8:34.60  
     1) Su, Gordon 9                    2) Culley, Kyle 12                
     3) Rosenblum, Leo 12               4) Hazaz, Michael 11              
  9 Albany High School  'A'                             9:37.48  
     1) Gallagher, Mike 11              2) O'Neil, Sean 10                
     3) Hughes, Xavier 9                4) Mohammed, Asa 11               
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
 Opening Height 5'3
 up 2" increments
      Record: R  6-10              Cassidy, Saratoga                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zwanka, Cooper            12 Columbia  (S           6-01.00      1.85m  10   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO 
  2 Flanagan, Nick            12 Colonie                6-01.00      1.85m   8   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-02 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ray, Jonathan             12 Shenendehowa           5-11.00      1.80m   6   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jackson, Colby            11 Burnt Hills-           5-09.00      1.75m   4   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Lewis, Kevon              12 Troy                   5-09.00      1.75m   1.50
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Foster, Ethan             11 Christian Br           5-09.00      1.75m   1.50
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Stewart, Sean             12 Burnt Hills-           5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hacker, Thomas            12 Averill Park           5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Leigh, Xavier             10 Troy                   5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Robin, Alex               10 Shaker                 5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bievenue, Henry           11 Bethlehem Ce           5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Woods, Andre              11 Albany High            5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Levasalmi, Matti           9 Bethlehem Ce           5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Licata, Will              10 Shenendehowa           5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Stafford, Christian       11 Albany High            5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-03 5-05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Weinstein, AJ             12 Columbia  (S                NH            
     5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    P  XPP 
 -- Killian, Thomas           12 Ballston Spa                NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Li, Justin                11 Christian Br                NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Capone, Ashton            12 Saratoga Spr                NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Meyer, Jason              11 Averill Park                NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Mull, Corbin              11 Ballston Spa                NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Bohn, Connor              11 Bethlehem Ce               DNS            
 -- Makowski, Tanner          12 Guilderland                DNS            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Opening Height is 8'
 up by 1 foot until 11'
 then up by 6"
      Record: R 16-05              Carusone, Guilderland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sleasman, Eli             12 Shaker                13-06.00      4.11m  10   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-06 14-05 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Hotaling, Zach            12 Averill Park          12-00.00      3.65m   8   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    XO   XXO    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Flanders, Braden          11 Saratoga Spr          11-06.00      3.50m   6   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Levasalmi, Matti           9 Bethlehem Ce          11-06.00      3.50m   4   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P   XXO    XO   XXX 
  5 Berroa, Marcus            11 Guilderland           11-06.00      3.50m   2   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  6 Richardson, Benjamin      11 Shaker                11-00.00      3.35m   0.33
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 
        P    P     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Yopp, Donald              12 Schenectady           11-00.00      3.35m   0.33
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 
        P    P     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Robin, Alex               10 Shaker                11-00.00      3.35m   0.33
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 
        P    P     P    XO   XXX 
  9 Mclaren, Aidan            12 Columbia  (S          10-00.00      3.04m 
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P     O   XXX 
  9 Murphy, Ethan             10 Saratoga Spr          10-00.00      3.04m 
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    O     O   XXX 
  9 Dietz, Ethan              10 Saratoga Spr          10-00.00      3.04m 
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    O     O   XXX 
 12 Marlett, Michael          11 Guilderland           10-00.00      3.04m 
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P    XO   XXX 
 12 Robinson, Garell          11 Colonie               10-00.00      3.04m 
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    O    XO   XXX 
 14 Tebbano, Nicco            11 Shenendehowa          10-00.00      3.04m 
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P   XXO   XXX 
 15 Ryan, Jake                11 Shenendehowa           9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        P    O   XXX 
 16 Zadoorian, Riley          10 Ballston Spa           9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
      XXO    O   XXX 
 17 Smith, Seth               11 Averill Park           9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        P   XO   XXX 
 -- Cardone, Joe              12 Colonie                     NH            
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P     P   XXX 
 -- Hotaling, Liam            10 Christian Br                NH            
     8-00 9-00 
        P  XXX           
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
      Record: R 23-05.25  2018        Kirk Francis, Saratoga                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Francis, Kirk             11 Saratoga Spr          22-06.75      6.87m  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  22-06.75  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Blanchard, Gary           12 Saratoga Spr          21-10.00      6.65m   8   
      21-02.75  FOUL  21-10  FOUL  FOUL  21-02.25
  3 Reid, Reynaldo            11 Shaker                21-03.00      6.47m   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  20-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  21-03
  4 Weinstein, AJ             12 Columbia  (S          21-01.75      6.44m   4   
      18-09.75  FOUL  20-00.25  FOUL  20-09.50  21-01.75
  5 Terrelonge, Dyvante       10 Shenendehowa          20-10.50      6.36m   2   
      19-10.50  20-10.50  FOUL  19-10.25  PASS  PASS
  6 Smith, Jake               12 Bethlehem Ce          20-02.50      6.15m   1   
      19-09.50  19-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20-02.50
  7 Dorcelus, Fred            12 Shaker                20-01.50      6.13m 
      18-06  19-05.50  20-01.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Ray, Jonathan             12 Shenendehowa          20-01.00      6.12m 
      20-00.25  19-07.75  20-01  19-02.50  FOUL  19-08.25
  9 Wheeler, Alexandros        9 Columbia  (S          19-09.00      6.01m 
      19-01.50  19-09  19-06         
 10 gary, jaden               12 Albany High           19-05.25      5.92m 
      18-03.25  18-03.75  19-05.25         
 11 Robinson, Zamir           11 Schenectady           19-05.00      5.91m 
      19-02.50  19-05  19-00.50         
 12 Rivera, Marco             11 Schenectady           18-11.25      5.77m 
      FOUL  18-09  18-11.25         
 13 Stewart, Sean             12 Burnt Hills-          18-10.75      5.75m 
      16-00.50  FOUL  18-10.75         
 14 Duggal, Keenan            12 Niskayuna             18-10.50      5.75m 
      18-01.50  18-10.50  18-03         
 15 Myles, Malakai            11 Schenectady           18-10.00      5.74m 
      FOUL  18-10  FOUL         
 16 Holmes, Darius            11 Troy                  18-02.00      5.53m 
      17-10  18-02  16-07.50         
 17 Ugali, Christian          11 Niskayuna             17-11.75      5.48m 
      16-04.50  17-01.75  17-11.75         
 18 Meyer, Jason              11 Averill Park          17-11.00      5.46m 
      17-11  17-11  17-02.50         
 19 Gerald, Nicholas          10 Albany High           17-06.25      5.34m 
      17-02.50  17-06.25  17-06         
 20 Mckenna, Jack             12 Averill Park          17-04.00      5.28m 
      FOUL  17-04  17-01.75         
 21 Cardone, Joe              12 Colonie               16-10.25      5.13m 
      FOUL  16-10.25  FOUL         
 22 Giaquinto, AJ             10 Burnt Hills-          16-10.00      5.13m 
      16-09.25  16-08.75  16-10         
 23 Melton, Derone            11 Troy                  16-05.50      5.01m 
      FOUL  16-05.50  FOUL         
 24 Richter, Tyler            11 Christian Br          16-01.75      4.92m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-01.75         
 25 Hughes, Nathan             9 Ballston Spa          15-10.50      4.83m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-10.50         
 -- Bohn, Connor              11 Bethlehem Ce              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kenney, Joseph            11 Guilderland               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                   
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
      Record: R 48-09.50              Steve Crouse, Colonie                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weinstein, AJ             12 Columbia  (S          45-00.75     13.73m  10   
      FOUL  45-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  43-05.50  FOUL
  2 gary, jaden               12 Albany High           42-03.00     12.87m   8   
      FOUL  42-03  FOUL  FOUL  40-08.50  FOUL
  3 Smith, Jake               12 Bethlehem Ce          42-01.75     12.84m   6   
      FOUL  42-01.75  41-08  FOUL  FOUL  40-08.50
  4 Beskid, Michael           12 Averill Park          40-10.75     12.46m   4   
      40-10.75  FOUL  39-03  38-04.50  39-09.50  PASS
  5 Stewart, Sean             12 Burnt Hills-          40-07.00     12.36m   2   
      40-07  37-07.75  38-10.25  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Bohn, Connor              11 Bethlehem Ce          40-05.25     12.32m   1   
      FOUL  40-05.25  39-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wheeler, Alexandros        9 Columbia  (S          39-11.50     12.17m 
      39-08.75  39-09.50  39-11.50  39-11.50  39-09  39-03.50
  7 Akuoko, Brandon           11 Colonie               39-11.50     12.17m 
      38-00  38-02  39-11.50  39-03  38-04.50  39-10.50
  9 Duggal, Keenan            12 Niskayuna             39-08.75     12.10m 
      39-07  39-08.75  38-09         
 10 Carr, Micah               12 Guilderland           39-08.50     12.10m 
      FOUL  38-01.25  39-08.50         
 11 Dickerson, Zerius         11 Shaker                39-04.50     12.00m 
      38-10  39-04.50  FOUL         
 12 Sleasman, Eli             12 Shaker                38-10.50     11.84m 
      FOUL  FOUL  38-10.50         
 13 Ugali, Christian          11 Niskayuna             38-04.75     11.70m 
      38-01  38-04.75  37-00.75         
 14 Melton, Derone            11 Troy                  37-07.50     11.46m 
      36-08.50  37-01  37-07.50         
 15 Giaquinto, AJ             10 Burnt Hills-          37-00.25     11.28m 
      35-09  37-00.25  36-11         
 16 Wilson, Josef             12 Saratoga Spr          36-11.75     11.27m 
      36-05.50  FOUL  36-11.75         
 17 Meyer, Jason              11 Averill Park          36-04.50     11.08m 
      36-04.50  36-04.50  34-00.50         
 18 Choudri, Jacob            11 Albany High           35-07.50     10.85m 
      35-07.50  FOUL  34-11         
 19 Hotaling, Liam            10 Christian Br          31-07.25      9.63m 
      FOUL  FOUL  31-07.25         
 -- Kenney, Joseph            11 Guilderland               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                  
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 8 to finals
      Record: R 64-02.50              Andy Bloom, Niskayuna                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cocca, James              12 Averill Park          48-02.00     14.68m  10   
      48-02  FOUL  FOUL  46-10  FOUL  47-08
  2 Trump, Zachary            11 Shenendehowa          47-04.50     14.43m   8   
      47-02.75  44-07  46-01.75  46-01.50  47-04.50  46-09
  3 Seidou-Bakari, Nino       12 Colonie               44-03.50     13.50m   6   
      43-09  41-01  44-03.50  42-07.50  39-07  43-00
  4 Bond, Martin              12 Averill Park          44-01.00     13.43m   4   
      44-01  43-05  43-03.50  44-00  FOUL  38-07
  5 Burek, Thomas             11 Shaker                43-06.50     13.27m   2   
      43-06.50  40-04.75  42-09.75  41-00  42-04.50  42-05
  6 Stein, Andrew             12 Bethlehem Ce          43-01.50     13.14m   1   
      41-00  FOUL  43-01.50  40-09  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hart, Paris               10 Guilderland           43-00.50     13.11m 
      41-04  43-00.50  41-04.50  FOUL  42-10  39-09.50
  8 Marincic, Jason           11 Shenendehowa          40-05.50     12.33m 
      40-05.50  38-08  35-06         
  9 Sims, Jeremy              11 Niskayuna             40-03.50     12.28m 
      FOUL  FOUL  40-03.50         
 10 Picchione, Jonathon       11 Christian Br          39-11.50     12.17m 
      39-11.50  37-02.50  39-09         
 11 Cook, Collin              11 Shenendehowa          39-08.50     12.10m 
      39-08.50  36-07  37-09         
 12 Wade, Hunter              10 Ballston Spa          39-03.50     11.97m 
      39-03.50  FOUL  34-00         
 13 Kelly, Peter              11 Niskayuna             38-01.50     11.62m 
      FOUL  36-11  38-01.50         
 14 Hotaling, Ryan            10 Christian Br          37-06.50     11.44m 
      37-06.50  36-05  33-00         
 15 Herrington, Cole          12 Columbia  (S          36-06.00     11.12m 
      35-08.50  36-06  36-04         
 16 Reihs, Garrett            12 Guilderland           36-01.50     11.01m 
      34-04.50  36-01.50  32-10         
 17 Schrom, Dominick          11 Shaker                36-00.00     10.97m 
      FOUL  35-11.50  36-00         
 18 Murphy, Teagan            12 Colonie               35-09.50     10.90m 
      35-01  35-09.50  35-00         
 19 Fahrenkopf, Austin        12 Columbia  (S          33-00.00     10.05m 
      31-11  33-00  32-06         
 20 Washington, Zachary       12 Ballston Spa          31-06.00      9.60m 
      FOUL  31-06  30-02         
 21 Brusch, Michael           11 Albany High           28-04.00      8.63m 
      25-05  28-04  FOUL         
 22 Baker, Jason              11 Albany High           25-07.00      7.79m 
      23-05  25-07  FOUL                  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 8 to finals
      Record: R 202-09              Andy Bloom, Niskayuna                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cocca, James              12 Averill Park            153-06     46.78m  10   
      145-00  FOUL  FOUL  153-06  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Elsawi, Mahdi             12 Saratoga Spr            142-10     43.53m   8   
      135-02  142-10  141-02  136-02  FOUL  130-00
  3 Stein, Andrew             12 Bethlehem Ce            135-09     41.37m   6   
      134-04  120-02  FOUL  FOUL  117-03  135-09
  4 Bond, Martin              12 Averill Park            130-08     39.82m   4   
      126-09  FOUL  130-01  130-08  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Burek, Thomas             11 Shaker                  129-02     39.37m   2   
      120-10  124-11  125-00  103-00  128-08  129-02
  6 Ratigan, Davis            11 Shaker                  121-06     37.03m   1   
      99-03  119-06  98-11  107-01  115-04  121-06
  7 Picchione, Jonathon       11 Christian Br            116-07     35.53m 
      108-04  116-07  116-02  109-04  115-05  109-00
  8 Kelly, Peter              11 Niskayuna               115-08     35.25m 
      96-02  115-08  FOUL         
  9 Reihs, Garrett            12 Guilderland             115-03     35.12m 
      FOUL  107-02  115-03         
 10 McCane, Patrick           11 Shenendehowa            113-10     34.69m 
      107-06  113-10  113-00         
 11 Fahrenkopf, Austin        12 Columbia  (S            107-06     32.76m 
      93-06  107-06  99-09         
 12 Hill, Andrew              10 Ballston Spa            107-04     32.71m 
      83-10  91-02  107-04         
 13 Herrington, Cole          12 Columbia  (S            104-10     31.95m 
      104-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Sokaris, Dean             10 Guilderland             103-03     31.47m 
      84-06  103-03  FOUL         
 15 Camaj, Brandon            12 Saratoga Spr            101-05     30.91m 
      101-05  95-02  FOUL         
 16 Coe, Michael              12 Bethlehem Ce            100-07     30.65m 
      100-07  95-08  FOUL         
 17 Fobare, Kevin             11 Shenendehowa             99-11     30.45m 
      70-00  99-11  FOUL         
 18 Sims, Jeremy              11 Niskayuna                99-00     30.17m 
      99-00  95-11  FOUL         
 19 Wade, Hunter              10 Ballston Spa             97-09     29.79m 
      97-09  81-08  93-02         
 20 Murphy, Teagan            12 Colonie                  95-00     28.95m 
      77-02  95-00  FOUL         
 21 Willard, Riley            11 Ballston Spa             93-08     28.54m 
      1-02  FOUL  93-08         
 22 Washington, Zachary       12 Ballston Spa             93-01     28.37m 
      93-01  FOUL  91-08         
 23 Seidou-Bakari, Nino       12 Colonie                  90-01     27.45m 
      FOUL  FOUL  90-01         
 24 Brusch, Michael           11 Albany High              74-08     22.75m 
      74-08  74-05  74-01         
 25 Connelly, Keenan          12 Saratoga Spr             74-06     22.70m 
      FOUL  74-06  FOUL         
 26 Baker, Jason              11 Albany High              66-01     20.14m 
      FOUL  57-10  66-01         
 -- Hotaling, Ryan            10 Christian Br              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sanders, Adrian           12 Schenectady                DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Aiden              11 Columbia  (S           4:58.23     570
  2 Blowers, Max              12 Burnt Hills-           5:05.22     530
  3 Koehler, Micah            12 Shaker                 5:05.26     530
  4 Parker, Ian               12 Shenendehowa           5:29.51     402
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blowers, Max              12 Burnt Hills-             17.39     584
  2 Koehler, Micah            12 Shaker                   17.41     582
  3 Scott, Aiden              11 Columbia  (S             19.52     388
  4 Parker, Ian               12 Shenendehowa             21.88     216
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koehler, Micah            12 Shaker                   1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Scott, Aiden              11 Columbia  (S             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Blowers, Max              12 Burnt Hills-             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Parker, Ian               12 Shenendehowa             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Lumpkin, Haki             12 Schenectady                DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koehler, Micah            12 Shaker                   6.01m   19-08.75    589
      5.81m  5.96m  6.01m            
  2 Blowers, Max              12 Burnt Hills-             5.46m   17-11.00    473
      5.46m  FOUL  5.22m            
  3 Parker, Ian               12 Shenendehowa             4.82m   15-09.75    348
      4.82m  FOUL  4.73m            
  4 Scott, Aiden              11 Columbia  (S             4.52m   14-10.00    294
      4.52m  FOUL  4.40m            
 -- Lumpkin, Haki             12 Schenectady                DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koehler, Micah            12 Shaker                  11.39m   37-04.50    569
      10.50m  10.34m  11.39m            
  2 Parker, Ian               12 Shenendehowa            10.42m   34-02.25    511
      10.42m  9.07m  9.62m            
  3 Blowers, Max              12 Burnt Hills-             9.49m   31-01.75    455
      9.39m  FOUL  9.49m            
  4 Scott, Aiden              11 Columbia  (S             8.84m   29-00.00    416
      FOUL  7.89m  8.84m            
 -- Lumpkin, Haki             12 Schenectady                DNS            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: R  3637              Novenche, Shenendehowa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koehler, Micah            12 Shaker                    2696      10   
  2 Blowers, Max              12 Burnt Hills-              2394       8   
  3 Scott, Aiden              11 Columbia  (S              2020       6   
  4 Parker, Ian               12 Shenendehowa              1794       4