Hoosic Valley High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:43 PM 4/6/2019 Page 1
Early SeasonWasaren Invite - 4/6/2019
 
Rosters 15
Hoosic Valley
Results
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Cristaldi, Tayler FR Greenwich Hi 1:11.80
2 Bolognino, Gianna FR Hoosic Valle 1:12.90
3 Salisbury, Amanda FR Hoosic Valle 1:13.90
4 Rokjer, Samantha 8 Berlin - New 1:15.90
5 Gibbs, Amber 7 Granville 1:16.80
6 Pauquette, Zoe JR Granville 1:17.40
7 Vanderhoff, Roxy 8 Greenwich Hi 1:17.70
8 Doty-Shay, Rachel FR Hoosic Valle 1:22.80
9 Tooley, Jenna SO Granville 1:23.70
10 Bouton, Karlie SR Granville x1:26.50
11 Duel, Kali FR Granville x1:28.20
12 Kyea, Alexis SO Hoosic Valle x1:53.00
13 Matala, Brooke FR Hoosic Valle x2:01.00
--- Setchell, Elizabeth FR Granville DQ
Girls 800 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Collins, Quinn JR Greenwich Hi 2:30.30
2 Skiff, Emily FR Greenwich Hi 2:31.10
3 Headwell, Anna JR Cambridge 2:33.90
4 Wright, Brooke JR Greenwich Hi 2:39.40
5 Wright, Teagan 8 Greenwich Hi x2:45.50
6 Gregg, Annabel SR Greenwich Hi x2:46.30
7 Darcy, Jiana JR Berlin - New 2:50.50
8 Rice, Megan 8 Hoosic Valle 2:55.90
9 Rose, Katie FR Hoosic Valle 3:00.90
10 Hills, Brady SR Berlin - New 3:03.90
11 Panoushek, Kaitlyn SO Granville 3:11.90
12 Jarvis, Arianna FR Hoosic Valle 3:15.40
13 Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley SR Berlin - New 3:18.30
14 Keefer, Jaylynne SO Tamarac High 3:35.10
Girls 1500 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Wright, Brooke JR Greenwich Hi 5:31.67
2 Wright, Teagan 8 Greenwich Hi 5:32.05
3 Giumarra, Sadie 8 Berlin - New 5:55.05
4 Quakenbush, Mia 8 Tamarac High 6:11.00
--- Czub, Lily 8 Hoosic Valle NT
--- Hills, Brady SR Berlin - New NT
Girls 3000 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Wright, Brynne JR Greenwich Hi 11:14.00
2 Burnell, Carrie SR Hoosic Valle 11:21.00
3 Cronin, Emma JR Greenwich Hi 11:31.00
4 Alpy, Lexi 8 Cambridge 12:13.00
5 Rose, Katie FR Hoosic Valle 13:23.00
 
6 Hills, Brady SR Berlin - New 14:10.00
7 McDonald, Amelia JR Berlin - New 15:11.00
--- Czub, Lily 8 Hoosic Valle NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Honsinger, Haley SR Tamarac High 18.45
2 Serafin, Renee SR Hoosic Valle 18.70
3 Hunt, Jenna FR Tamarac High 18.99
4 Bailey, Eden JR Cambridge 19.49
5 Chincola, Nadia FR Greenwich Hi 19.74
6 Gibbs, Amber 7 Granville 20.08
7 Amaral, Taylor FR Granville 21.08
8 Hebert, Ciarrah FR Greenwich Hi 21.33
9 Clarkson, Shaylee FR Hoosic Valle 22.64
10 Robert, Eva FR Hoosic Valle 22.95
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Wright, Brynne JR Greenwich Hi 51.20
2 Chartier, Ashlyn JR Hoosic Valle 53.10
3 Burnell, Carrie SR Hoosic Valle 53.80
4 Schafer, Emily JR Berlin - New 54.70
5 Honsinger, Haley SR Tamarac High 55.40
6 Chincola, Nadia FR Greenwich Hi 55.50
7 Hunt, Jenna FR Tamarac High 55.70
8 Robert, Eva FR Hoosic Valle 58.30
9 Hungerford, Cayla SR Berlin - New 59.10
10 Giumarra, Sadie 8 Berlin - New 1:01.70
11 Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley SR Berlin - New x1:02.10
12 Clarkson, Shaylee FR Hoosic Valle x1:08.20
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Hoosic Valley A 53.55
1) Bell, Elise FR 2) Chartier, Ashlyn JR
3) Ohl, Maddy 7 4) Reed, Lauren SR
2 Cambridge A 56.55
3 Berlin - New Lebanon A 57.02
4 Tamarac High School A 57.30
5 Greenwich High School A 57.92
6 Granville A 1:00.61
7 Cambridge B x1:01.80
8 Berlin - New Lebanon C x1:02.64
9 Hoosic Valley B x1:02.70
1) Clarkson, Shaylee FR 2) Houle, Ryley FR
3) Pascarella, Gwen SO 4) Robert, Eva FR
10 Berlin - New Lebanon B x1:05.39
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Hoosic Valley A 2:00.00
1) Bell, Elise FR 2) Ohl, Maddy 7
3) Reed, Lauren SR 4) Serafin, Renee SR
2 Tamarac High School A 2:03.00
3 Cambridge A 2:05.30
4 Greenwich High School A 2:05.60
5 Berlin - New Lebanon A 2:07.10
6 Berlin - New Lebanon B x2:20.00
--- Hoosic Valley B DQ
1) Doty-Shay, Rachel FR 2) Houle, Ryley FR
3) Kyea, Alexis SO 4) Matala, Brooke FR
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Greenwich High School A 4:41.40
2 Berlin - New Lebanon A 4:47.10
3 Hoosic Valley A 4:57.00
1) Bolognino, Gianna FR 2) Burnell, Carrie SR
3) Chartier, Ashlyn JR 4) Ohl, Maddy 7
4 Tamarac High School A 5:07.80
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Greenwich High School A 10:38.44
2 Hoosic Valley A 11:23.00
1) Bolognino, Gianna FR 2) Czub, Lily 8
3) Jarvis, Arianna FR 4) Rice, Megan 8
3 Berlin - New Lebanon A 12:44.11
Girls High Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Salisbury, Amanda FR Hoosic Valle 4-08.00
2 Serafin, Renee SR Hoosic Valle 4-06.00
3 Burnell, Carrie SR Hoosic Valle 4-03.00
3 Bailey, Eden JR Cambridge 4-03.00
3 Amaral, Taylor FR Granville 4-03.00
6 Chinian, Hope FR Cambridge x4-00.00
6 Epler, Stasia FR Cambridge 4-00.00
6 Robert, Eva FR Hoosic Valle x4-00.00
6 Daniels, Chelle FR Cambridge 4-00.00
10 Vanderhoff, Roxy 8 Greenwich Hi 3-09.00
--- Chartier, Ashlyn JR Hoosic Valle NH
Girls Pole Vault
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Hunt, Jenna FR Tamarac High 7-06.00
2 Holmes, Alexandra FR Greenwich Hi 7-00.00
 
3 Salisbury, Amanda FR Hoosic Valle 6-06.00
--- Bouton, Karlie SR Granville NH
--- Denue, Madison SO Berlin - New NH
--- Denue, Rose JR Berlin - New NH
--- Rice, Megan 8 Hoosic Valle NH
--- Pauquette, Zoe JR Granville NH
Girls Long Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Hebert, Ciarrah FR Greenwich Hi 12-08.50
2 Pascarella, Gwen SO Hoosic Valle 11-04.00
3 Ryan, Kaylynn Hoosic Valle 10-11.00
Girls Triple Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Reed, Lauren SR Hoosic Valle 34-05.00
2 Schafer, Emily JR Berlin - New 29-03.50
3 Ryan, Shannon FR Tamarac High 28-09.75
4 Amaral, Taylor FR Granville 28-05.00
5 Hebert, Ciarrah FR Greenwich Hi 27-04.50
6 Arnhold, Nicole FR Granville 26-09.50
7 Colin, Nora 8 Berlin - New 26-02.00
8 Ryan, Kaylynn Hoosic Valle 24-07.00
9 Rheeman, Hope FR Tamarac High 24-06.25
10 Arnhold, Laura FR Granville 24-02.25
--- Czub, Lily 8 Hoosic Valle ND
--- Pascarella, Gwen SO Hoosic Valle FOUL
Girls Shot Put
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Jarosz, Victoria SO Hoosic Valle 33-01.25
2 Ryder, Allie JR Berlin - New 30-08.00
3 Champagne, KC SR Tamarac High 30-00.00
4 Quillinan, Mikayla SR Tamarac High 29-06.50
5 Sheldon, Sarah JR Hoosic Valle 27-06.75
6 Serafin, Renee SR Hoosic Valle 27-06.50
7 Alling, Kiersten 8 Greenwich Hi 27-04.00
8 Smith, Brooke JR Greenwich Hi 24-10.00
9 Burdick, Alyssa JR Hoosic Valle x24-04.00
10 Clum, Madison SO Hoosic Valle x24-02.00
11 Koch, Gabi SR Hoosic Valle x24-00.00
12 Lewis, Chelsey SR Cambridge 23-00.50
12 Collins, Keegan 8 Greenwich Hi 23-00.50
14 Boyne, Julia JR Cambridge 22-09.25
15 Jansen, Zoe SO Cambridge 22-08.50
16 Holmes, Alexandra FR Greenwich Hi x22-06.50
17 Denue, Rose JR Berlin - New 22-06.00
18 butz, charlotte Cambridge x22-04.50
19 Burdick, Mikayla SO Hoosic Valle x22-00.75
20 Phillips, Bailey FR Granville 20-11.50
21 Phillips, Sofia SR Cambridge x20-07.00
22 Wagner, Jazmine SR Berlin - New 20-02.00
 
Finals ... (Girls Shot Put)
Name Yr School Finals
 
23 LeBarron, Alivia SO Tamarac High 18-10.50
24 Fitzgerald, Olivia SO Greenwich Hi x18-06.00
25 Denue, Madison SO Berlin - New x18-00.00
26 Strack, Elexis FR Tamarac High x17-04.00
27 Kopsaftis, Rebekah SO Tamarac High x17-01.50
28 Corey, Sarah JR Hoosic Valle x16-11.25
Girls Discus Throw
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Ryder, Allie JR Berlin - New 115-00
2 Jarosz, Victoria SO Hoosic Valle 99-04
3 Sheldon, Sarah JR Hoosic Valle 76-00
4 Denue, Rose JR Berlin - New 72-02
5 Alling, Kiersten 8 Greenwich Hi 71-03
5 Champagne, KC SR Tamarac High 71-03
7 Clum, Madison SO Hoosic Valle 65-06
8 Koch, Gabi SR Hoosic Valle x65-05
9 Quillinan, Mikayla SR Tamarac High 63-05
10 Phillips, Bailey FR Granville 62-04
11 Boyne, Julia JR Cambridge 59-02
12 Smith, Brooke JR Greenwich Hi 58-10
13 Collins, Keegan 8 Greenwich Hi 55-08
14 butz, charlotte Cambridge 54-11
15 Burdick, Alyssa JR Hoosic Valle x54-09
16 Wagner, Jazmine SR Berlin - New 53-03
17 Burdick, Mikayla SO Hoosic Valle x51-08
18 Phillips, Sofia SR Cambridge 46-07
19 Denue, Madison SO Berlin - New x45-03
20 Strack, Elexis FR Tamarac High 45-00
21 Kopsaftis, Rebekah SO Tamarac High x44-03
22 Fitzgerald, Olivia SO Greenwich Hi x40-02
23 Lewis, Chelsey SR Cambridge x40-00
Boys 400 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Birchmore, Christopher JR Granville 54.70
2 Ratelle, Colin SO Hoosic Valle 55.40
3 Boyd, Ethan JR Berlin - New 55.80
4 Maguire, Maxwell SO Greenwich Hi 57.50
5 Byer, Nolan JR Cambridge 58.60
6 Bartlett, Anthony FR Tamarac High 58.70
7 Popov, Nikifor SO Berlin - New 59.90
8 Clum, Josh SO Tamarac High 1:01.90
9 Kalbfliesh, Andrew JR Hoosic Valle 1:02.90
10 Stone, Peter FR Greenwich Hi 1:04.90
11 Karp, Kyle SO Greenwich Hi 1:07.40
12 Hunt, Thomas 8 Berlin - New 1:09.30
13 Hayner, Riley SO Tamarac High 1:10.90
14 McMorris-Lawless, Cody FR Granville 1:12.80
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Marotta, Cameron SO Hoosic Valle 2:36.00
2 Cipolla, Derek JR Hoosic Valle 2:38.00
3 Jarvis, Caden FR Hoosic Valle 2:39.00
4 Loughlin, Michael SO Berlin - New 2:48.00
5 Arnold, Ethan SO Cambridge 3:19.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Howard, Peyton SR Greenwich Hi 4:52.20
2 Douglas, Collin JR Berlin - New 5:25.90
3 Burnham, Owen SO Granville 5:32.60
4 Bink, Matt FR Greenwich Hi 5:34.60
5 Carrino, Larry FR Cambridge 5:34.90
6 Austin, Nathaniel SR Berlin - New 5:48.70
7 Carson, Keagan SR Berlin - New 5:52.90
8 Kasperek, Will SO Tamarac High 5:53.40
9 Kinnicutt, Jake FR Hoosic Valle 6:02.70
10 Arnhold, Thomas SR Granville 6:11.70
11 Pietryka, Matthew FR Granville 6:19.20
Boys 3200 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Howard, Peyton SR Greenwich Hi 10:48.80
2 Douglas, Collin JR Berlin - New 11:48.90
3 Cossey, Keaton SO Cambridge 12:24.50
4 Bink, Matt FR Greenwich Hi 12:27.90
5 LaBrake, Chris SO Cambridge 12:47.70
6 Austin, Nathaniel SR Berlin - New 12:59.70
7 Buckenroth, Liam 8 Berlin - New 13:32.90
8 Bruns, Jared 7 Berlin - New x14:19.30
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Price, Tyler SR Berlin - New 18.08
2 Yando, Shane JR Hoosic Valle 18.89
3 Casey, Carter SO Tamarac High 19.58
4 Hallam, Jack FR Hoosic Valle 20.14
5 Yearsley, Hunter SR Tamarac High 21.49
6 Denier, Joshua FR Hoosic Valle 22.05
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Brown, Jordan JR Cambridge 44.10
2 Ackerly, Joshua SO Hoosic Valle 44.80
3 Yando, Shane JR Hoosic Valle 48.90
4 Hawrysz, Ryan SO Greenwich Hi 49.40
5 Yearsley, Hunter SR Tamarac High 50.10
 
Finals ... (Boys 300 Meter Hurdles)
Name Yr School Finals
 
6 brownell, ryan Greenwich Hi 50.40
7 Denier, Joshua FR Hoosic Valle 53.80
8 Carson, Keagan SR Berlin - New 54.10
9 Exley, Mikale SR Berlin - New 56.70
10 Miller, Jeff SR Berlin - New 56.80
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Granville A 47.52
2 Greenwich High School A 48.10
3 Tamarac High School A 48.60
4 Berlin - New Lebanon B x50.10
5 Hoosic Valley B x53.74
1) Maleady, Logan FR 2) Robert, James JR
3) Svec, Dylan FR 4) Yando, Shane JR
6 Cambridge A 54.27
7 Hoosic Valley A 55.10
1) Burdick, Brian FR 2) Denier, Joshua FR
3) Hallam, Jack FR 4) Hart, Dylan JR
8 Berlin - New Lebanon A 59.99
9 Granville B x1:02.20
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Greenwich High School A 1:42.00
2 Berlin - New Lebanon A 1:44.70
3 Granville A 1:47.20
4 Hoosic Valley A 1:48.50
1) Hart, Dylan JR 2) Kalbfliesh, Andrew JR
3) Ratelle, Colin SO
5 Hoosic Valley B x1:55.00
1) Burdick, Brian FR 2) Svec, Dylan FR
3) Robert, James JR
6 Berlin - New Lebanon B x2:03.00
--- Cambridge A DQ
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Tamarac High School A 3:59.00
2 Granville A 4:01.00
3 Hoosic Valley A 4:10.00
1) Hart, Dylan JR 2) Kalbfliesh, Andrew JR
3) Marotta, Cameron SO 4) Ratelle, Colin SO
4 Berlin - New Lebanon A 4:10.30
5 Hoosic Valley B x4:11.40
1) Ackerly, Joshua SO 2) Cipolla, Derek JR
3) Kinnicutt, Jake FR 4) Yando, Shane JR
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Berlin - New Lebanon A 10:07.07
2 Hoosic Valley A 10:10.99
1) Cipolla, Derek JR 2) Jarvis, Caden FR
3) Kinnicutt, Jake FR 4) Marotta, Cameron SO
3 Cambridge A 10:39.07
4 Tamarac High School A 10:46.55
5 Berlin - New Lebanon B x11:50.14
Boys High Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Ackerly, Joshua SO Hoosic Valle 5-06.00
2 Pauquette, Myles SO Granville 5-04.00
2 boduch, reed Greenwich Hi 5-04.00
4 Dandrow, Thomas JR Tamarac High 5-02.00
5 Murray, Trevor SO Greenwich Hi 5-00.00
6 Hawrysz, Ryan SO Greenwich Hi 4-09.00
6 Rice, Cody JR Granville 4-09.00
6 Simmons, Devin FR Berlin - New 4-09.00
9 brownell, ryan Greenwich Hi x4-06.00
10 Exley, Mikale SR Berlin - New 4-03.00
10 Schinski, Skyler FR Granville 4-03.00
10 Loughlin, Michael SO Berlin - New 4-03.00
--- Fitzpatrick, Quinlan FR Granville NH
--- Hallam, Jack FR Hoosic Valle NH
--- Mattison, Tristan 8 Greenwich Hi NH
--- Remillard, Gavin SO Tamarac High NH
Boys Pole Vault
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Yearsley, Hunter SR Tamarac High 9-06.00
2 Blanchfield, Dan SR Cambridge 8-06.00
3 Domurad, Jackson SO Tamarac High 8-00.00
4 Casey, Carter SO Tamarac High x7-06.00
4 Yerdon, Andrew SO Tamarac High 7-06.00
6 Oakes, Philip JR Berlin - New 7-00.00
6 Gregg, Bruce SO Greenwich Hi 7-00.00
8 Anthony, Gabriel SR Greenwich Hi 6-06.00
8 Hawrysz, Ryan SO Greenwich Hi 6-06.00
8 Hallam, Jack FR Hoosic Valle 6-06.00
11 Bishop, Torin FR Tamarac High x6-00.00
--- Rodd, Zachariah JR Granville NH
--- Conte, Johnathon SO Granville NH
--- Exley, Mikale SR Berlin - New NH
--- Mattison, Tristan 8 Greenwich Hi NH
--- Pietryka, Matthew FR Granville NH
 
Boys Long Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Maguire, Maxwell SO Greenwich Hi 17-10.00
2 Murray, Trevor SO Greenwich Hi 15-11.00
3 Gregg, Bruce SO Greenwich Hi 15-03.50
4 Burdick, Brian FR Hoosic Valle 13-05.00
5 Karp, Kyle SO Greenwich Hi x13-02.00
6 Mattison, Tristan 8 Greenwich Hi x12-10.50
Boys Triple Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Regimbald, David SR Granville 37-07.50
2 Ackerly, Joshua SO Hoosic Valle 36-10.50
3 Rice, Cody JR Granville 35-05.50
4 Bartlett, Anthony FR Tamarac High 35-00.00
5 Yerdon, Andrew SO Tamarac High 34-06.00
6 Hawrysz, Ryan SO Greenwich Hi 33-01.25
7 Casey, Carter SO Tamarac High 32-10.50
8 Pauquette, Myles SO Granville 32-03.75
9 Gregg, Bruce SO Greenwich Hi 30-09.00
10 Carson, Keagan SR Berlin - New 30-04.50
11 Oakes, Philip JR Berlin - New 27-06.00
12 Mattison, Tristan 8 Greenwich Hi 25-10.75
13 Karp, Kyle SO Greenwich Hi x25-00.50
Boys Shot Put
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Regimbald, David SR Granville 38-08.75
2 Smith, Matthew SR Greenwich Hi 37-01.25
3 Prouty, Alixander JR Granville 35-10.00
4 Yerdon, Andrew SO Tamarac High 33-03.00
5 Stelzer, Aiden FR Granville 32-01.75
6 winter, w Berlin - New 31-08.50
7 brownell, damon Greenwich Hi 30-09.50
8 Salisbury, Alex SO Hoosic Valle 29-10.75
9 Toth, Dan SR Hoosic Valle 29-10.00
10 Lewis, Cliff FR Cambridge 28-05.50
11 Young, James JR Greenwich Hi 28-04.75
12 Ruggles, Dustin FR Cambridge 27-11.50
13 Fitzgerald, Robert SO Hoosic Valle 27-02.50
14 McGill, Hunter SO Cambridge 25-11.25
15 Li, William SO Granville x25-07.75
16 Moore, Logan FR Hoosic Valle x25-07.00
17 Miller, Jeff SR Berlin - New 25-03.50
18 Palladino, Matthew JR Tamarac High 24-01.50
19 Hudson, Zach SR Tamarac High 21-07.25
20 Bickford, Dean FR Hoosic Valle x20-10.50
21 Mauriello, Anthony SO Tamarac High x20-09.00
22 Domurad, Jackson SO Tamarac High x20-05.75
23 Rodd, Nicholas SO Greenwich Hi x19-05.00
24 McFee, Patrick FR Greenwich Hi x15-01.50
 
25 Oddo, Joshua SR Granville x14-10.50
Boys Discus Throw
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Regimbald, David SR Granville 104-06
2 Prouty, Alixander JR Granville 102-05
3 Smith, Matthew SR Greenwich Hi 97-10
4 Robert, James JR Hoosic Valle 94-03
5 winter, w Berlin - New 93-05
6 Lewis, Cliff FR Cambridge 91-02
7 Boyd, Ethan JR Berlin - New 86-01
8 Salisbury, Alex SO Hoosic Valle 85-01
9 brownell, damon Greenwich Hi 79-08
10 Stelzer, Aiden FR Granville 78-02
11 Young, James JR Greenwich Hi 76-06
12 Yerdon, Andrew SO Tamarac High 76-03
13 Toth, Dan SR Hoosic Valle 75-11
14 Li, William SO Granville x72-02
15 Palladino, Matthew JR Tamarac High 65-02
16 Fitzgerald, Robert SO Hoosic Valle x62-01
17 Rodd, Nicholas SO Greenwich Hi x56-04
18 Ruggles, Dustin FR Cambridge 56-02
19 Bickford, Dean FR Hoosic Valle x54-03
20 Domurad, Jackson SO Tamarac High 53-08
21 Moore, Logan FR Hoosic Valle x51-02
22 McGill, Hunter SO Cambridge 51-01
23 Hudson, Zach SR Tamarac High x51-00
24 Mauriello, Anthony SO Tamarac High x46-11
25 Oddo, Joshua SR Granville x41-10
26 McFee, Patrick FR Greenwich Hi x31-06
 ------WebKitFormBoundaryYcuBepcO3HRBJyRi Content-Disposition: form-data; name="userfile"; filename="" Content-Type: application/octet-stream