Main Menu

Cross Country

Outdoor Track

Indoor Track

 

...stuff

Message Board

Chat Room

Reporting Results

Links

 

 

The Section II Harrier Website

Section 2 Boys Leaderboard

Individual Track Events

Most results updated through 5.11.02

Coaches please contact me with any marks that are missing.

100 Meters (11.8)

Name Gr. School Cl Date Time
Rob Salisbury Sr. Schenectady A 4.23.02 10.8
Drew Wirfel Sr. South Glens Falls BB 5.11.02 10.8
Nelson English Sr. Guilderland A 5.11.02 10.8
Todd Joki Sr. Schuylerville CC 5.11.02 10.9
Ed Hilts Sr. Schenectady A 4.19.02 11.24
Jason Legault Sr. Hudson Falls BB 4.2.02 11.0
Darnell Douglas Bethlehem A 4.9.02 11.0
C.J. Berghela Sr. Ravena BB 5.7.02 11.0
Lee Bates Jr. Shenendehowa A 4.20.02 11.31
Richard Wilkes Jr. Saratoga A 4.4.02 11.1
Chad Johnson Jr. Johnstown BB 4.23.02 11.1
Mike Birdsall Sr. Troy A 4.4.02 11.2
J.Sullivan Fonda-Fultonville CC 4.9.02 11.2
Oscar Perez Sr. Mayfield C 4.27.02 11.2
Andy Hunsinger Sr. Queensbury A 5.11.02 11.2
Verrol Jackson So. Schenectady A 5.11.02 11.4
Lou Fulton Schenectady A 4.19.02 11.46
Tony Clemente Sr. Troy A 5.7.02 11.50
Chris Catalano Averill Park A 4.11.02 11.3
Ray Garcia Sr. Shaker A 4.23.02 11.3
Felipe Reyes So. C.B.A. A 5.2.02 11.3
Larry Starks Sr. Watervliet CC 5.7.02 11.3
Bruce Riggins Jr. Troy A 4.27.02 11.4
Josh Davis Jr. Gloversville BB 4.27.02 11.4
Paul Moncrieffe Albany High A 4.30.02 11.4
Reggie Browne Schenectady A 4.19.02 11.69
Trevor Frierson Sr. LaSalle A 4.19.02 11.70
Matt Buttimer Shenendehowa A 4.19.02 11.83
Symington Maple Hill C 4.2.02 11.5
Joe Doran So. Broadalbin-Perth B 4.9.02 11.5
Teshepo Simpson Sr. Shenendehowa A 4.11.02 11.5
DeCelle Mechanicville CC 4.23.02 11.5
Jon Guatta Jr. South Glens Falls BB 4.23.02 11.5
Chris Sgroi Bethlehem A 5.7.02 11.5
Ayers Berne-Knox-Westerlo CC 5.11.02 11.5
Montayne Canajoharie C 5.11.02 11.5
Rich Holoday Sr. Schalmont BB 4.9.02 11.6
Anthony Holloway Jr. Colonie A 4.20.02 11.6
Clinton Fort Plain C 4.23.02 11.6
Ryan Coxsackie-Athens CC 4.24.02 11.6
Polmateer Schuylerville CC 5.2.02 11.93
Jay Bernardo LaSalle A 4.4.02 11.7
Abdul Gooden Jr. Glens Falls BB 4.2.02 11.7
Alex Daskalakis Albany High A 4.20.02 11.7
Andy Peltz Scotia-Glenville BB 4.20.02 11.7
Tim McCelroy Ballston Spa A 4.20.02 11.7
Witte Colonie A 5.11.02 11.7
Tom Arcidiacono Columbia A 5.7.02 11.99
Chris Tjo Averill Park A 4.19.02 12.01
Brian Coe Ballston Spa A 4.9.02 11.8
Randolph Niskayuna A 4.9.02 11.8
Oscar Perez Middleburgh C 4.11.02 11.8
Smith Ichabod Crane BB 4.11.02 11.8
Chris White Lansingburgh B 4.11.02 11.8
Green Albany Academy B 4.20.02 11.8

 

200 Meters (24.5)

Name Gr. School Cl Date Time
Nelson English Sr. Guilderland A 4.27.02 22.04 21.3(w)
Darnell Douglas Bethlehem A 5.7.02 22.1
Rob Salisbury Sr. Schenectady A 5.2.02 22.4
Chris Sgroi Bethlehem A 5.2.02 22.6
Ray Garcia Sr. Shaker A 5.7.02 22.6
Todd Joki Sr. Schuylerville CC 5.8.02 22.90
Lee Bates Jr. Shenendehowa A 4.11.02 22.7
Andrew Hunsinger Sr. Queensbury A 5.7.02 22.7
Cean Olsen Schenectady A 4.23.02 22.9
Drew Wirfel Sr. South Glens Falls BB 4.27.02 23.22
Mike Birdsall Sr. Troy A 4.4.02 23.0
C.J. Berghela Sr. Ravena B 4.20.02 23.0
Ed Hilts Sr. Schenectady A 5.2.02 23.0
Jenkins Catskill CC 4.11.02 23.1
Dan Ensel So. Shenendehowa A 5.2.02 23.1
Chad Johnson Jr. Johnstown BB 4.20.02 23.2  22.9 (w)
Richard Wilkes Jr. Saratoga A 4.11.02 23.4
Matt Rogers Niskayuna A 5.1.02 23.4
Reggie Browne Schenectady A 4.27.02 23.68
Ayers Berne-Knox-Westerlo CC 5.7.02 23.5
Anthony Robibero Sr. Scotia-Glenville BB 4.9.02 23.6
Randolph Niskayuna A 4.20.02 23.6
Clinton Fort Plain C 4.23.02 23.6  23.1 (w)
Czajkowski Duanesburg C 5.11.02 23.6
Pat McConville Colonie A 4.20.02 23.7
Anthony Holloway Jr. Colonie A 4.20.02 23.7
Andy Peltz Scotia-Glenville BB 4.20.02 23.7  23.59(w)
Charis Catalano Averill Park A 5.7.02 23.96
Stu Guthrie Sr. Lansingburgh B 4.11.02 23.8
Sullivan Fonda-Fultonville CC 4.11.02 23.8
Kippins Shaker A 5.7.02 23.8
Anthony Valente Averill Park A 5.7.02 24.08
Bruce Riggins Jr. Troy A 4.23.02 23.9
Teshepo Simpson Sr. Shenendehowa A 4.4.02 24.0
Symington Maple Hill C 4.2.02 24.1
Benamati Cohoes B 4.20.02 24.1
Graham Ichabod Crane BB 5.2.02 24.1
Jason Legault Sr. Hudson Falls BB 4.2.02 24.2
Torrey Chatham CC 4.9.02 24.2
Joe Goodspeed Jr. Broadalbin-Perth B 4.27.02 24.2
Joe Doran So. Broadalbin-Perth B 4.27.02 24.2
Summerfield Canajoharie CC 5.11.02 24.2
LaRowe Gloversville BB 5.11.02 24.2
Lucias Ciccarelli Sr. South Glens Falls BB 4.27.02 24.49
Grant Albany High A 4.20.02 24.3
Czajkowski Duanesburg C 5.2.02 24.3
Chris Tjo Averill Park A 5.7.02 24.58
Rich Holoday Sr. Schalmont BB 4.9.02 24.4
Oscar Perez Mayfield C 5.7.02 24.4
Arcidiacono Columbia A 4.23.02 24.5
Nicolo Tarantini So. Albany Academy B 4.30.02 24.5

 

400 Meters (55.0)

Name Gr. School Cl Date Time
Nelson English Sr. Guilderland A 5.2.02 49.2
Darrell Douglas Bethlehem A 5.2.02 49.7
Matt Rogers Jr. Niskayuna A 5.11.02 50.5
Gered Burns Sr. Guilderland A 4.9.02 50.7
Eben Allen Greenwich CC 5.10.02 50.8
Cean Olsen Jr. Schenectady A 5.2.02 51.2
Andrew Hunsinger Sr. Queensbury A 5.2.02 51.3
Teshepo Simpson Sr. Shenendehowa A 4.11.02 51.6
Tyler Raymond Sr. Scotia-Glenville BB 5.7.02 51.8
Chad Johnson Jr. Johnstown BB 5.2.02 51.9
Dan Ensel So. Shenendehowa A 4.11.02 52.2
Pat McConville Colonie A 5.7.02 52.2
Chris Siegal Bethlehem A 4.9.02 52.5
Polmateer Schuylerville CC 5.11.02 52.5
Jerad Berbach Duanesburg C 5.2.02 52.6
Doug DeMarco Jr. Bethlehem A 5.11.02 52.6
Matt Powers Galway C 5.7.02 52.7
Curran Niskayuna A 5.11.02 52.7
Todd Joki Sr. Schuylerville CC 5.2.02 52.94
Nick Sarro So. Chatham CC 4.9.02 53.1
Pangman Saratoga A 4.11.02 53.1
Drew Wirfel Sr. South Glens Falls BB 4.23.02 53.1
James Tillapaugh Jr. Cobleskill-Richmondville B 4.27.02 53.1
Ray Garcia Sr. Shaker A 4.4.02 53.2
Stu Guthrie Sr. Lansingburgh B 4.11.02 53.3
Nevinger Ravena BB 5.7.02 53.3
Newt Krumdieck So. Albany Academy B 4.20.02 53.4
Miguel Torres So. Amsterdam A 4.27.02 53.5
Montayne Canajoharie CC 4.11.02 53.8
Rodriguez Bethlehem A 4.11.02 53.8
Benamati Cohoes B 5.11.02 53.8
Putnam Bethlehem A 4.23.02 53.9
Doran Colonie A 4.20.02 54.2
Tyler Raymond Sr. Scotia-Glenville BB 4.23.02 54.3
Kadish Bethlehem A 5.7.02 54.3
Andy Ohrin Maple Hill C 4.11.02 54.5
Werenzack Broadalbin-Perth B 5.2.02 54.6
Jamaal Smith LaSalle A 5.7.02 54.80
Kruse Fonda-Fultonville CC 4.11.02 54.7
Legac Queensbury A 4.29.02 54.7
Darryl Viscusi Burnt Hills A 5.2.02 54.8
Shaun Kippins So. Shaker A 4.9.02 54.8
Robin Richards LaSalle A 4.30.02 54.8
Mike Bonesteel LaSalle A 5.7.02 54.98
Rick Dunbar Jr. Chatham CC 4.27.02 55.0
Lichorwise Ravena BB 5.2.02 55.0

 

800 Meters (2:10.0)

Name Gr. School Cl Date Time
Gered Burns Sr. Guilderland A 5.11.02 1:53.6
Tyler Raymond Sr. Scotia-Glenville BB 5.11.02 1:56.4
Mike Foley Jr. Saratoga A 5.2.02 1:56.7
Marty O'Brien Sr. Shenendehowa A 5.2.02 1:56.7
Nick Sarro So. Chatham CC 5.2.02 1:57.1
James Tillapaugh Cobleskill-Richmond. B 5.2.02 1:57.7
Doug DeMarco So. Bethlehem A 5.2.02 1:58.4
Paul John Jr. Niskayuna A 5.11.02 1:58.7
Dennis Moffett Burnt Hills A 4.27.02 2:00.36
Stu Guthrie Sr. Lansingburgh B 4.20.02 2:01.0
Todd Raymond Sr. Scotia-Glenville BB 5.7.02 2:01.6
Belokopetsky Shaker A 5.11.02 2:02.2
Chris Breslin Jr. Shaker A 5.7.02 2:03.3
Brian Eisenhower Schalmont BB 5.2.02 2:03.4
Elliott Grout So. Shenendehowa A 4.11.02 2:04.2
Ian Vonie Burnt Hills A 5.2.02 2:04.2
Nathan Underwood Jr. Queensbury A 4.30.02 2:04.6
Jamey Maswick Scotia-Glenville BB 5.11.02 2:05.4
Pilinko Shenendehowa A 4.23.02 2:05.7
Kyle Audi So. Colonie A 5.7.02 2:05.8
Matt Stellato Fonda-Fultonville CC 5.11.02 2:06.1
Bobby Graham Jr. Schenectady A 4.9.02 2:06.2
Jason Smith Queensbury A 4.20.02 2:06.5
Jaime Julia Jr. Amsterdam A 4.27.02 2:06.7
Trevor Frierson Sr. LaSalle A 4.23.02 2:07.0
Rob Swinton Sr. Corinth CC 4.20.02 2:07.2
Vanderbilt Berne-Knox-Westerlo CC 5.7.02 2:07.3
Ian Wright So. Colonie A 4.20.02 2:07.5
Rob Kuhn Sr. Bethlehem A 4.11.02 2:07.6
Bonn Schuylerville CC 5.2.02 2:07.76
Hummell Broadalbin-Perth B 5.11.02 2:07.9
Jacob Button Burnt Hills A 4.23.02 2:08.0
Greg Mariano Colonie A 5.7.02 2:08.0
Hamm Scotia-Glenville BB 4.20.02 2:08.4
Jason Humeli Ballston Spa A 4.27.02 2:08.77
Brad O'Hanlon Guilderland A 5.7.02 2:08.9
Adam Hill Fr. Bethlehem A 5.11.02 2:08.9
Gray Bethlehem A 5.11.02 2:08.9
Scott Barton Sr. Shaker A 4.9.02 2:09.5

 

1500 Meters (4:50)

Name Gr. School Cl Date Time
Jake Krong Sr. Amsterdam A 4.27.02 4:10.4
Nick Sarro So. Chatham CC 4.27.02 4:13.2
Jaime Julia Jr. Amsterdam A 4.27.02 4:24.4
Rick Dunbar Jr. Chatham CC 4.27.02 4:34.8
Emory Dergostis So. Mohonasen BB 4.27.02 4:35.9
Brad Lewis So. Troy A 4.27.02 4:41.4
Chuck Florence Fonda-Fultonville CC 4.27.02 4:41.5
Matt Haringa Jr. Schalmont BB 4.27.02 4:42.3
Brendan Harrison Jr. Gloversville BB 4.27.02 4:47.7
John Kenworthy Fr. Gloversville BB 4.27.02 4:49.5

1600 Meters (4:56.1)

Name Gr. School Cl Date Time
Jake Krong Sr. Amsterdam A 5.11.02 4:17.8
Jared Paul Sr. Shaker A 5.4.02 4:22.8
Rob Kuhn Sr. Bethlehem A 5.11.02 4:22.8
Mike Foley Jr. Saratoga A 5.4.02 4:23.3
Kevin Catlett Sr. Albany Academy B 5.4.02 4:23.7
Todd Raymond Sr. Scotia-Glenville BB 4.20.02 4:27.4
Sean Curran Sr. Saratoga A 4.11.02 4:27.5
Scott Mindel So. Shenendehowa A 5.4.02 4:27.9
Matt Amato Sr. Guilderland A 5.2.02 4:28.1
Paul John Jr. Niskayuna A 5.11.02 4:28.3
Kyle Audi So. Colonie A 4.20.02 4:30.5
Chris Dore Saratoga A 5.2.02 4:30.8
Neal Dignum Jr. Albany Academy B 4.20.02 4:31.0
Nathan Underwood Jr. Queensbury A 5.2.02 4:31.5
Isaiah Shaw Sr. Schuylerville CC 5.8.03 4:33.55
Hans Samaniego Shenendehowa A 4.9.02 4:36.7
Nick Sarro So. Chatham CC 4.11.02 4:37.8
Alex Grout So. Shenendehowa A 4.13.02 4:39.50
Marty O'Brien Sr. Shenendehowa A 4.23.02 4:40.2
Dennis Moffett Burnt Hills A 4.23.02 4:40.3
Jason Smith Queensbury A 5.11.02 4:42.2
Brian Smerkers So. Shenendehowa A 4.13.02 4:43.12
James Tillapaugh Cobleskill-Richmondville B 5.8.02 4:44.5
John Hoffman Sr. Fort Plain C 4.9.02 4:44.9
Pat Shaffer So. Bethlehem A 4.20.02 4:45.0
Wright Colonie A 5.7.02 4:45.1
Sean Houle Shaker A 5.7.02 4:45.7
Matt Dombroski Shaker A 4.27.02 4:46.07
Mattheiu Schuylerville CC 5.11.02 4:46.2
Chris Breslin Jr. Shaker A 4.9.02 4:46.5
Jacob Button Burnt Hills A 5.2.02 4:47.6
Brendan Lill Sr. LaSalle A 5.7.02 4:47.78
Adam Harding Columbia A 5.7.02 4:47.87
Donnie Schmidt Shaker A 4.27.02 4:47.91
Matt Klass Shaker A 5.7.02 4:48.1
Nick Munson Sr. Mayfield C 4.11.02 4:48.3
Bobbie Graham Jr. Schenectady A 4.19.02 4:48.56
Justin Tourge So. South Glens Falls BB 4.27.02 4:48.73
Adam Hill Fr. Bethlehem A 4.23.02 4:49.8
Ricky Dunbar Jr. Chatham CC 4.20.02 4:50.1
Andrew McCarthy Sr. Burnt Hills A 4.30.02 4:51.0
Walter Berne-Knox-Westerlo CC 5.11.02 4:51.5
Scott Barton Fort Plain C 5.2.02 4:52.2
Greg Mariano Colonie A 5.11.02 4:52.2
Mike Nardini Jr. Queensbury A 4.27.02 4:52.38
Kris Geist Berne-Knox-Westerlo CC 5.11.02 4:52.3
Kevin Schwenzfeier Sr. Shaker A 5.11.02 4:53.2
Rob Swinton Sr. Corinth CC 4.20.02 4:54.0
Chuck Florence Fonda-Fultonville CC 5.7.02 4:54.0
Matt Eyler Fr. Saratoga A 4.19.02 4:54.54
Dan Haggerty Jr. Guilderland A 4.27.02 4:54.79
Justin Corelli Sr. Shaker A 4.4.02 4:55.0
Bryan Murphy Colonie A 4.27.02 4:55.57
Doug DeMarco Jr. Bethlehem A 4.11.02 4:56.1

 

3000 Meters (10:20.0)

Name Gr. School Cl Date Time
Jake Krong Sr. Amsterdam A 4.27.02   9:03.1
Kevin Spaulding Jr. Mohonasen BB 4.27.02   9:50.2
Nick Munson Sr. Mayfield C 4.27.02   9:52.4
Tim MacGilfrey Sr. Troy A 4.27.02   9:53.8
Matt Haringa Jr. Schalmont BB 4.27.02   9:54.2
Brian VanEpps So. Mohonasen BB 4.27.02   9:55.5
Andrew White Sr. Columbia A 4.27.02   9:56.0
Chris White Fr. Fonda-Fultonville CC 4.27.02 10:12.1
Brad Lewis So. Troy A 4.27.02 10:16.2

3200 Meters (11:00.0)

Name Gr. School Cl Date Time
Sean Curran Sr. Saratoga A 5.2.02   9:28.4
Kevin Catlett Sr. Albany Academy B 5.7.02   9:31.4
Jake Krong Sr. Amsterdam A 5.2.02   9:32.1
Scott Mindel So. Shenendehowa A 5.2.02   9:45.2
Dan Amato Sr. Guilderland A 5.7.02   9:52.3
Rob Kuhn Sr. Bethlehem A 5.7.02   9:54.3
Isaiah Shaw Sr. Schuylerville CC 5.11.02   9:54.8
Andrew McCarthy Sr. Burnt Hills A 5.11.02   9:59.2
Ryan Gaedje So. Shenendehowa A 5.2.02   9:59.6
Tyler Raymond Sr. Scotia-Glenville BB 5.7.02 10:03.2
Jared Paul Sr. Shaker A 5.7.02 10:05.1
Dave Whydra Sr. Ravena BB 4.20.02 10:07.8
Nick Sarro So. Chatham CC 4.9.02 10:08.0
Neal Dignum Jr. Albany Academy B 4.20.02 10:08.0
Brian Smerkers So. Shenendehowa A 4.11.02 10:09.0
Jason Smith Queensbury A 4.27.02 10:12.74
Pat Shaffer So. Bethlehem A 5.11.01 10:14.8
Kevin Spaulding Jr. Mohonasen BB 5.2.02 10:16.0
Nathan Underwood Jr. Queensbury A 5.11.02 10:08.2
Mike Foley Jr. Saratoga A 4.4.02 10:17.6
Justin Pangie Jr. Burnt Hills A 4.27.02 10:20.57
Greg Mariano Jr. Colonie A 4.20.02 10:20.7
Nick Munson Sr. Mayfield C 5.11.02 10:21.1
Adam Hill Fr. Bethlehem A 4.20.02 10:25.7
Alex Hyde Queensbury A 4.30.02 10:26.0
Justin Parietti Guilderland A 5.11.02 10:29.9
Alex Tiberio Fr. Bethlehem A 4.20.02 10:30.1
Justin Daino Galway C 5.11.02 10:30.6
Isaiah Shaw Sr. Schuylerville CC 5.8.02 10:32.69
Chris Houle Shaker A 4.27.02 10:33.5
Scott Barton Sr. Fort Plain C 4.23.02 10:35.5
Chris Lynch Guilderland A 4.27.02 10:37.09
Roland Queensbury A 4.9.02 10:38.0
Kenny Hardin Cairo-Durham/Greenville A 5.11.02 10:38.4
Chris White So. Fonda-Fultonville CC 5.7.02 10:38.8
Mike Nardini Jr. Queensbury A 4.20.02 10:44.4
Jared Padula Ballston Spa A 4.27.02 10:46.08
Matt Klass So. Shaker A 4.27.02 10:48.34
Tim MacGilfrey Sr. Troy A 4.23.02 10:51.4
Turner Schenectady Christian C 5.11.02 10:55.5
Joe Macura Granville CC 4.27.02 10:53.47
Dan George Sr. Albany High A 4.30.02 10:53.9
Ryan Connor Jr. South Glens Falls BB 4.27.02 10:54.16
Adam Harding Columbia A 5.7.02 10:54.39
Gary Domermuth Berne-Knox-Westerlo CC 5.11.02 10:55.5
Will Grant Colonie A 4.27.02 10:56.10
Jake Hume South Glens Falls BB 4.27.02 10:56.53
White Columbia A 5.1.02 10:57.0
Kevin Schwenzfeier Sr. Shaker A 4.9.02 10:59.1

 

110 Hurdles (17.5)

Name Gr. School Cl Date Time
Verrol Jackson So. Schenectady A 4.23.02 14.3
Todd Joki Sr. Schuylerville CC 4.27.02 14.76
Anthony Robibero Sr. Scotia-Glenville BB 5.7.02 14.6  14.2 (w)
Jenkins Catskill CC 4.11.02 15.1
Dan Briggs Burnt Hills A 5.11.02 15.3
Steve Gottlieb Jr. Queensbury A 5.11.02 15.4
Andre Vives Sr. Shenendehowa A 4.11.02 15.5
Eaton Maple Hill C 5.2.02 15.5
J.B. Northrup Sr, Shaker A 5.2.02 15.6
Kyle Northrup Jr. Shaker A 5.7.02 15.7
Paul Okwesili LaSalle A 5.2.02 15.8
Pat Zongo Colonie A 4.4.02 15.9
Evan Welsh Sr. Saratoga A 4.11.02 15.9
Erik Bluvas Jr. Broadalbin-Perth B 4.27.02 15.9
John Valovic Sr. Johnstown BB 4.27.02 15.9
Putnam Bethlehem A 5.11.02 16.1
Matt Miano Jr. Shenendehowa A 4.11.02 16.3
Sean Ranagan Jr. Shenendehowa A 4.9.02 16.4
Jon Hanson Fonda-Fultonville CC 5.7.02 16.4
Mueller Canajoharie CC 5.11.02 16.4
Luke Quackenbush Berne-Knox-Westerlo CC 5.11.02 16.4
Adam Cottrell Lansingburgh B 5.7.02 16.69
Moore Albany Academy B 4.9.02 16.5
Johnston Mayfield C 5.8.02 16.5  15.9 (w)
Trombley Cohoes B 5.11.02 16.5
Eben Allen Greenwich CC 4.20.02 16.7
Haskell Queensbury A 4.30.02 16.7
MacDonald Schenectady Christian C 5.2.02 16.7
Matt Bruno Sr. Fonda-Fultonville CC 4.9.02 16.8
Parker Niskayuna A 5.1.02 16.8
Don Boyajian Jr. LaSalle A 4.19.02 17.09
Jamel Mosley Jr. Colonie A 4.20.02 16.9
Josh Barter LaSalle A 5.7.02 17.19
Woods Shaker A 4.9.02 17.2
Turner Bethlehem A 4.11.02 17.2
Hull New Lebanon C 5.2.02 17.2
Kevin Jackson Schenectady A 5.11.02 17.2
Ted Volpelak Shenendehowa A 4.19.02 17.65
Bill Fennell Averill Park A 5.7.02 17.69
Nelson Jr. Glens Falls BB 4.2.02 17.5
Swiatowicz Bethlehem A 4.23.02 17.5

 

400 Hurdles (65.0)

Name Gr. School Cl Date Time
Gered Burns Sr. Guilderland A 5.2.02 54.8
Todd Joki Sr. Schuylerville CC 4.27.02 55.90
Verrol Jackson So. Schenectady A 5.2.02 55.9
Anthony Robibero Sr. Scotia-Glenville BB 4.20.02 56.4
J.B. Northrup Sr. Shaker A 5.7.02 57.1
John Valovic Sr. Johnstown BB 4.27.02 57.4
Mark Nare So. Fonda-Fultonville CC 4.27.02 57.7
Pat Zongo Colonie A 5.2.02 58.1
Jenkins Catskill CC 4.24.02 58.3
Mike Chera Guilderland A 5.11.02 58.3
Marty O'Brien Sr. Shenendehowa A 4.19.02 58.59
Dan Briggs Burnt Hills A 5.11.02 58.5
Don Boyajian Jr. LaSalle A 4.19.02 59.09
Joe Samaniuk Sr. Shenendehowa A 4.23.02 59.0
Woods Shaker A 4.9.02 59.4
Hans Samaniego Shenendehowa A 4.11.02 59.4
Turner Bethlehem A 4.20.02 59.7
Steve Gottlieb Jr. Queensbury A 4.30.02 59.8
Matt Powers Galway C 5.11.02 59.8
Trombley Cohoes B 5.2.02 59.9
Adam Cottrell Lansingburgh B 4.20.02 60.0
MacDonald Schenectady Christian C 5.11.02 60.2
Kyle Northrup Shaker A 5.7.02 60.3
George Hebert Saratoga A 4.9.02 60.4
Tom Bonnano Jr. Amsterdam A 4.27.02 60.8
Carl Falatico Saratoga A 4.11.02 61.0
Putnam Bethlehem A 4.20.02 61.0
Johnston Mayfield C 5.7.02 61.0
Josh Pawlik Scotia-Glenville BB 4.27.02 61.96
Isaiah Shaw Sr. Schuylerville CC 5.2.02 62.1
Jones Shenendehowa A 4.4.02 62.2
Matt Kowalski Glens Falls BB 4.20.02 62.2
Andy Ohrin Maple Hill C 5.2.02 62.2
Jake Phillips So. Schalmont BB 5.2.02 62.4
LaMountain Ravena BB 4.20.02 62.5
O'Hara Guilderland A 4.23.02 63.0
Davis Berne-Knox-Westerlo CC 5.11.02 63.1
Adam Cohen Ballston Spa A 4.9.02 63.4
Ryan Daniels LaSalle A 4.24.02 63.56
Eaton Maple Hill C 4.2.02 63.5
Matt Bruno Fonda-Fultonville CC 4.20.02 63.6
Bill Barber Guilderland A 4.13.02 63.6
Mark Stephan So. LaSalle A 4.24.02 63.83
Dan Hoffman Berne-Knox-Westerlo CC 5.11.02 63.7
Greg Johnston Sr. Mayfield C 4.27.02 63.9
Gillman Bethlehem A 5.11.02 63.9
Seguin Cohoes B 5.11.02 64.0
Nelson Glens Falls BB 4.29.02 64.1
Davis Berne-Knox CC 4.11.02 64.5

 

2000 Meter Steeplechase

Name Gr. School Cl Date Time
Marty O'Brien Shenendehowa A 4.19.02 6:33.68
Ryan Gaedje So. Shenendehowa A 4.19.02 6:33.75
Dan Haggerty Guilderland A 4.19.02 6:49.11
Chris Walthers Shenendehowa A 4.19.02 7:20.05
Robert Hayes Averill Park A 4.24.02 7:28.29
Adam Bober So. Colonie A 4.19.02 7:35.59
Todd Robertson Guilderland A 4.19.02 7:40.81
Matt Eyler Fr. Saratoga A 4.19.02 7:40.86
Liam Coughlin LaSalle A 4.24.02 7:41.22
Ethan Allen So. Greenwich CC 4.24.02 7:41.65
Shane Woodell Cambridge CC 4.24.02 7:43.51
Adam Karweil Hoosic Valley C 4.24.02 7:44.57
Tom O'Grady Jr. Colonie A 4.19.02 7:52.72
Don Boyajian Jr. LaSalle A 4.19.02 7:52.72
Bill Fennell Averill Park A 4.19.02 7:58.55

 

3000 Meter Steeplechase

Name Gr. School Cl Date Time