|
Name Year School Finals Points |
|
======================================================================= |
|
1 Erin MacBeth 11 Schenectady 19:32.75 1 |
|
2 Fern Beetle-Moorcroft 11 Albany 19:57.39 |
|
3 Cecilia Karutis 12 Amsterdam 20:27.09 2 |
|
4 Taylor Florio 9 Notre Dame B 21:00.67 3 |
|
5 Ariel Smullen 12 Amsterdam 21:23.66 4 |
|
6 Morganne Ottati 10 Amsterdam 21:27.75 5 |
|
7 Julia Milton 12 Notre Dame B 21:38.28 6 |
|
8 Mac Kenzie Ottati 8 Amsterdam 21:43.95 7 |
|
9 Erin Welch 11 Amsterdam 21:45.24 8 |
|
10 Danielle Schroeder 10 Amsterdam 21:47.11 9 |
|
11 Diana Galofaro 11 Notre Dame B 22:01.38 10 |
|
12 Sarah Nechamen 9 Schenectady 22:07.83 11 |
|
13 Megan Jenney 9 Catholic Cen 22:12.07 12 |
|
14 Kristina Matthewson 9 Amsterdam 22:15.28 13 |
|
15 Victoria Rhodes 10 Amsterdam 22:30.14 |
|
16 Emily Hastings 9 Amsterdam 22:32.49 |
|
17 Emily Lange 9 Notre Dame B 23:13.99 14 |
|
18 Nora Mishanec 12 Schenectady 23:30.00 15 |
|
19 Jinny Cheung 12 Schenectady 23:42.62 16 |
|
20 Samantha Rivera 10 Amsterdam 23:51.77 |
|
21 Jennifer Nechamen 12 Schenectady 23:58.82 17 |
|
22 Connor Spain 10 Troy 24:03.76 |
|
23 Erin Smith 11 Amsterdam 24:06.72 |
|
24 Molly Manjak 11 Albany 24:07.63 |
|
25 Gabby Clemente 11 Catholic Cen 24:12.24 18 |
|
26 Louisa Reichenbach 12 Schenectady 24:17.76
19 |
|
27 Keri O'Mara 10 Catholic Cen 24:42.16 20 |
|
28 Katherine Lora 12 Albany 24:55.33 |
|
29 MAC Kenzie Meehan 10 Amsterdam 26:08.51 |
|
30 Teresa Paulsen 11 Catholic Cen 26:15.42 21 |
|
31 Erin Gardner 11 Notre Dame B 26:25.33 22 |
|
32 Zoe Krumanocker 12 Troy 26:45.76 |
|
33 Maggie Conroy 12 Troy 26:46.15 |
|
34 Cassie Secor 11 Troy 27:23.34 |
|
35 Jill Shave 11 Schenectady 27:29.78 23 |
|
36 Meredith Parmalee 10 Albany 28:14.22 |
|
37 Paige Borden 10 Catholic Cen 29:21.18 24 |
|
38 Alexandra Weisse 12 Schenectady 29:52.92 |
|
39 Catherine Russomano 10 Catholic Cen 31:03.40
25 |
|
40 Alex Smith 10 Catholic Cen 31:04.87 26 |
|
41 Alysha Hamel 11 Catholic Cen 31:05.45 |
|
Team Scores |
|
================================================================================= |
|
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
|
1 Amsterdam 26 2 4 5 7 8 9 13 |
|
Total Time: 1:46:47.69 |
|
Average: 21:21.54 |
|
2 Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons 55 3 6 10 14 22 |
|
Total Time: 1:54:19.65 |
|
Average: 22:51.93 |
|
3 Schenectady 60 1 11 15 16 17 19 23 |
|
Total Time: 1:52:52.02 |
|
Average: 22:34.41 |
|
4 Catholic Central H.S. 95 12 18 20 21 24 25 26 |
|
Total Time: 2:06:43.07 |
|
Average: 25:20.62 |
|
======================================================================= |
|
Name Year School Finals Points |
|
======================================================================= |
|
1 Talya Williams 7 Notre Dame B 12:47.29 1 |
|
2 Liisi Vink Lainas 7 Gardner Dickinson 14:03.01 2 |
|
3 Topanga Haight 8 Amsterdam 14:06.68 3 |
|
4 Kierra Keys 8 Troy 14:34.67 4 |
|
5 Caitlyn Adamchick 7 Amsterdam 14:37.32 5 |
|
6 Katie Sullivan 9 Catholic Cen 14:51.82 6 |
|
7 Caitlyn Rougier 8 Amsterdam 14:54.13 7 |
|
8 Lexi Vendetti 7 Notre Dame B 14:57.72 8 |
|
9 Emma Ward 7 Schenectady 15:03.97 |
|
10 Cassie Loughlin 9 Catholic Cen 15:04.81 9 |
|
11 Angelique Cain 7 Notre Dame B 15:09.88 10 |
|
12 Michelle Lauletta 7 Gardner Dickinson 15:24.61 11 |
|
13 Breanna Lapi 7 Amsterdam 15:40.84 12 |
|
14 Moira Slattery 7 Gardner Dickinson 15:44.31 13 |
|
15 Gabrielle Mitchell 7 Amsterdam 15:50.13 14 |
|
16 Caroline Couser 7 Catholic Cen 15:59.59 15 |
|
17 Mikaela Kellogg 7 Amsterdam 16:02.16 16 |
|
18 Jordan Tymeson 7 Gardner Dickinson 16:12.45 17 |
|
19 Kelly Pascarella 8 Gardner Dickinson 16:23.33 18 |
|
20 Emily Agnello 7 Schenectady 16:24.04 |
|
21 Alexis Gabriel 7 Amsterdam 16:25.03 19 |
|
22 Anna Lichorat 7 Notre Dame B 16:28.32 20 |
|
23 Meg Doyle 8 Catholic Cen 16:36.76 21 |
|
24 Amber Natole 8 Amsterdam 16:57.56 |
|
25 Laura Reilly 7 Notre Dame B 17:03.24 22 |
|
26 Tonya Donahue 8 Troy 17:05.80 23 |
|
27 Ciarra Hogan 8 Gardner Dickinson 17:08.08 24 |
|
28 Katherine Kennedy 7 Gardner Dickinson 17:12.97 25 |
|
29 Shannon Johnson 7 Gardner Dickinson 17:13.18 |
|
30 Brittany Roux 8 Amsterdam 17:17.50 |
|
31 Mallory Schettime 8 Schenectady 17:36.50 |
|
32 Gianna Dimke 8 Gardner Dickinson 18:08.19 |
|
33 Hannah Dunham 8 Catholic Cen 18:18.18 26 |
|
34 Tyler Hillhouse 7 Amsterdam 18:23.60 |
|
35 Alexandra Bradt 7 Amsterdam 18:24.26 |
|
36 Kirsten Welcome 7 Troy 18:48.64 27 |
|
37 Jazzmine Baker 8 Troy 18:52.24 28 |
|
38 Natalia Sagnile 8 Schenectady 20:31.70 |
|
39 Diamond Fong-Ging 7 Troy 22:08.65 29 |
|
40 Kadedra Allen 7 Troy 22:12.24 30 |
|
41 Rayne Miller 8 Notre Dame B 22:14.56 31 |
|
Team Scores |
|
================================================================================= |
|
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
|
================================================================================= |
|
1 Amsterdam 41 3 5 7 12 14 16 19 |
|
Total Time: 1:15:09.10 |
|
Average: 15:01.82 |
|
2 Gardner Dickinson 61 2 11 13 17 18 24 25 |
|
Total Time: 1:17:47.71 |
|
Average: 15:33.55 |
|
3 Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons 61 1 8 10 20 22 31 |
|
Total Time: 1:16:26.45 |
|
Average: 15:17.29 |
|
4 Catholic Central H.S. 77 6 9 15 21 26 |
|
Total Time: 1:20:51.16 |
|
Average: 16:10.24 |
|
5 Troy 111 4 23 27 28 29 30 |
|
Total Time: 1:31:30.00 |
|
Average: 18:18.00 |
|
======================================================================= |
|
Name Year School Finals Points |
|
======================================================================= |
|
1 Jonathan Aziz 12 Notre Dame B 15:52.59 1 |
|
2 James Doran 11 Lasalle 16:33.27 2 |
|
3 Eamonn Coughlin 10 Lasalle 17:04.47 3 |
|
4 Greg Jung 11 Albany 17:09.53 4 |
|
5 James Rolfe 11 Troy 17:21.21 5 |
|
6 Kyle Minick 11 Albany 17:21.70 6 |
|
7 Denis Hurley 11 Lasalle 17:22.76 7 |
|
8 Jeremy Stewart 11 Lasalle 17:27.92 8 |
|
9 Vincent Kemp 12 Albany 17:45.03 9 |
|
10 Ian Thane 11 Amsterdam 17:48.11 10 |
|
11 David Knapick 9 Notre Dame B 17:56.48 11 |
|
12 Nick Dicaprio 10 Schenectady 18:03.26 12 |
|
13 Dan Palmerino 11 Amsterdam 18:05.36 13 |
|
14 Tyler Norton 11 Albany 18:06.12 14 |
|
15 Nick Kennedy 10 Schenectady 18:11.15 15 |
|
16 Matthew Ryan 11 Albany 18:12.10 16 |
|
17 Nick Field 11 Lasalle 18:14.57 17 |
|
18 Conor O'Malley 11 Cba 18:15.14 18 |
|
19 Kyle Dicaprio 11 Schenectady 18:15.89 19 |
|
20 Rick Cummings 10 Cba 18:16.47 20 |
|
21 Anthony Staccone 12 Schenectady 18:17.17 21 |
|
22 Brandon Burke 12 Schenectady 18:20.50 22 |
|
23 Chris Herbs 10 Catholic Cen 18:35.99 |
|
24 Garrett Rappazzo 11 Lasalle 18:40.18 23 |
|
25 Jack Parisella 11 Schenectady 18:41.58 24 |
|
26 John Pettit 11 Albany 18:43.27 25 |
|
27 Gavin O'Brien 10 Lasalle 18:44.79 26 |
|
28 ED Pattison 12 Troy 18:45.41 27 |
|
29 Cameron Deneuville 11 Amsterdam 18:45.73 28 |
|
30 Thomas Conboy 11 Albany 18:46.65 29 |
|
31 Matt Batease 11 Schenectady 19:04.33 30 |
|
32 Ryan Mellon 11 Notre Dame B 19:07.46 31 |
|
33 Giuseppe Lanzi 11 Amsterdam 19:09.06 32 |
|
34 Billy Platt 10 Amsterdam 19:14.30 33 |
|
35 Travon Jackson 10 Troy 19:17.82 34 |
|
36 Kevin Aziz 10 Notre Dame B 19:43.58 35 |
|
37 CJ Hawkins 12 Amsterdam 19:58.05 36 |
|
38 Nick Paulsen 10 Catholic Cen 19:59.21 |
|
39 Rick DU Frensne 12 Amsterdam 20:19.73 37 |
|
40 Mark Lounello 10 Cba 20:26.33 38 |
|
41 John Bowman 10 Notre Dame B 20:31.10 39 |
|
42 Malik MC Knight 10 Cba 21:06.48 40 |
|
43 Rick Gushlaw 12 Troy 21:21.38 41 |
|
44 Nick Styczynski 9 Troy 21:27.25 42 |
|
45 Tom Sinkora 10 Notre Dame B 21:28.80 43 |
|
46 John Naughter 11 Cba 21:29.38 44 |
|
47 Jordan Curran 9 Troy 21:30.26 45 |
|
48 Jim Vitale 11 Cba 21:45.72 46 |
|
49 Cory Ramsey 11 Cba 21:50.78 47 |
|
50 Kris Cook 12 Troy 24:58.59 48 |
|
|
Team Scores |
|
================================================================================= |
|
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
|
================================================================================= |
|
1 Lasalle 37 2 3 7 8 17 23 26 |
|
Total Time: 1:26:42.99 |
|
Average: 17:20.60 |
|
2 Albany 49 4 6 9 14 16 25 29 |
|
Total Time: 1:28:34.48 |
|
Average: 17:42.90 |
|
3 Schenectady 89 12 15 19 21 22 24 30 |
|
Total Time: 1:31:07.97 |
|
Average: 18:13.60 |
|
4 Amsterdam 116 10 13 28 32 33 36 37 |
|
Total Time: 1:33:02.56 |
|
Average: 18:36.52 |
|
5 Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons 117 1 11 31 35 39 43 |
|
Total Time: 1:33:11.21 |
|
Average: 18:38.25 |
|
6 Troy 149 5 27 34 41 42 45 48 |
|
Total Time: 1:38:13.07 |
|
Average: 19:38.62 |
|
7 Christian Brothers Academ 160 18 20 38 40 44 46 47 |
|
Total Time: 1:39:33.80 |
|
Average: 19:54.76 |
|
======================================================================= |
|
Name Year School Finals Points |
|
======================================================================= |
|
1 Peter Barth 11 Albany 18:52.85 1 |
|
2 Matthew Chow 11 Albany 18:57.94 2 |
|
3 Zach Baldwin 10 Schenectady 19:07.38 |
|
4 Sydo Spijksma 12 Albany 19:13.88 3 |
|
5 Harry Friedman 11 Albany 19:28.93 4 |
|
6 Brandon Watson 11 Bishop Maginn 19:29.25 |
|
7 Brendan Morse 10 Albany 19:49.56 5 |
|
8 Zack LA Bounty 12 Lasalle 19:55.38 |
|
9 Martin Robinson 11 Albany 20:07.48 6 |
|
10 Carlos Ochoa 11 Amsterdam 20:10.44 7 |
|
11 Christian Yanni 12 Albany 20:32.10 8 |
|
12 Luke Horvath 10 Schenectady 20:36.42 |
|
13 Justin Morris 10 Albany 20:54.46 |
|
14 Mike McFerran 10 Catholic Cen 21:00.68 9 |
|
15 Connor Dixon 11 Albany 21:10.76 |
|
16 Tom Tatun 11 Amsterdam 21:14.17 10 |
|
17 Brian Mirando 11 Amsterdam 21:18.76 11 |
|
18 Orlando Pacheco 12 Amsterdam 21:24.12 12 |
|
19 Evan Cronmiller 11 Albany 21:26.77 |
|
20 Robert Cosgrove 10 Albany 21:36.07 |
|
21 Evan Orth 11 Amsterdam 21:42.16 13 |
|
22 Declan Cohen 11 Cba 21:47.53 |
|
23 Dan Mathias 11 Amsterdam 21:51.98 14 |
|
24 Nolan Driscoll 10 Catholic Cen 22:00.49 15 |
|
25 Jonsub YU 10 Amsterdam 22:15.27 16 |
|
26 Nehill Danbury 10 Catholic Cen 22:30.30 17 |
|
27 Zachary Cook 10 Bishop Maginn 22:34.65 |
|
28 Daniel Lucas 10 Albany 22:37.64 |
|
29 Brendan Rock 11 Cba 22:49.59 |
|
30 Dan Castro 10 Amsterdam 23:27.57 |
|
31 Mohammed Hoossain 10 Albany 23:35.10 |
|
32 Brendan Danahy 10 Schenectady 23:44.07 |
|
33 Jalen Turner 10 Catholic Cen 23:48.59 18 |
|
34 Joe Caranfa 11 Catholic Cen 24:01.07 19 |
|
35 Alex Tomlinson 12 Amsterdam 24:35.87 |
|
36 Isaac Syed 11 Cba 24:42.85 |
|
37 Cory Mihalek 11 Amsterdam 24:46.94 |
|
38 Gene Messercola 11 Cba 25:02.67 |
|
Team Scores |
|
================================================================================= |
|
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
|
================================================================================= |
|
1 Albany 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 |
|
Total Time: 1:36:23.16 |
|
Average: 19:16.64 |
|
2 Amsterdam 53 7 10 11 12 13 14 16 |
|
Total Time: 1:45:49.65 |
|
Average: 21:09.93 |
|
3 Catholic Central H.S. 78 9 15 17 18 19 |
|
Total Time: 1:53:21.13 |
|
Average: 22:40.23 |
|
======================================================================= |
|
Name Year School Finals Points |
|
======================================================================= |
|
1 Chris Dobson 9 Schenectady 11:36.93 1 |
|
2 Grant Dias-Carlton 9 Albany 11:43.97 |
|
3 Austin MC Nulty 9 Amsterdam 11:44.01 2 |
|
4 Evan Little 9 Lasalle 11:57.20 |
|
5 Eric Neuls 9 Amsterdam 12:32.17 3 |
|
6 Jon Nelson 9 Amsterdam 12:33.63 4 |
|
7 Husman Nuhu 9 Schenectady 12:39.91 5 |
|
8 Nick Bielawa 9 Amsterdam 12:54.63 6 |
|
9 Angel Ayala 9 Bishop Maginn 13:02.23 |
|
10 Brendan O'Sullivan 9 Catholic Cen 13:07.42 |
|
11 Rob Loomis 9 Lasalle 13:20.89 |
|
12 Gaetano Lanzi 9 Amsterdam 13:36.57 7 |
|
13 Jeff Spring 9 Schenectady 13:48.51 8 |
|
14 Gabe Vics 9 Schenectady 13:52.01 9 |
|
15 Connor Ferry 9 Cba 14:04.75 |
|
16 Patrick Riley 9 Cba 14:07.51 |
|
17 Albert Bruton 9 Bishop Maginn 14:37.73 |
|
18 Jake Horvath 9 Schenectady 14:58.75 10 |
|
19 John Sherry 9 Amsterdam 15:43.57 11 |
|
20 Kevin Craner 9 Bishop Maginn 15:44.18 |
|
21 Ricardo Gonzalez 9 Amsterdam 15:59.68 12 |
|
22 Patrick Naughter 9 Cba 16:11.71 |
|
23 Tim Norris 9 Bishop Maginn 22:26.26 |
|
Team Scores |
|
================================================================================= |
|
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
|
================================================================================= |
|
1 Amsterdam 22 2 3 4 6 7 11 12 |
|
Total Time: 1:03:21.01 |
|
Average: 12:40.21 |
|
2 Schenectady 33 1 5 8 9 10 |
|
Total Time: 1:06:56.11 |
|
Average: 13:23.23 |
|
======================================================================= |
|
Name Year School Finals Points |
|
======================================================================= |
|
1 Matthew Lange 8 Notre Dame B 11:03.45 1 |
|
2 Jordan Pantalone 8 Notre Dame B 11:18.26 2 |
|
3 Jason Lange 8 Notre Dame B 12:01.03 3 |
|
4 Patrick Chamberlain 8 Gardner Dickinson 12:15.49 4 |
|
5 Cody Johnson 8 Lasalle 12:18.40 |
|
6 Robert Chaisson 8 Catholic Cen 12:19.44 |
|
7 Philo Germano 8 Albany 12:23.97 5 |
|
8 Niall Coughlin 7 Lasalle 12:34.12 |
|
9 Casey Motyl 8 Amsterdam 12:45.00 6 |
|
10 Steven Dixon 8 Notre Dame B 12:47.03 7 |
|
11 Forrest Lee 8 Amsterdam 13:02.14 8 |
|
12 Teddy Pearce 8 Albany 13:14.26 9 |
|
13 Patrick Purtell 8 Amsterdam 13:17.75 10 |
|
14 Nick Reynolds 8 Lasalle 13:35.80 |
|
15 Mike Sagandorf 8 Gardner Dickinson 13:37.95 11 |
|
16 Terell Williams 8 Albany 13:42.56 12 |
|
17 Austin Liebers 8 Schenectady 13:45.83 13 |
|
18 Ty-Shaun Thornton 8 Albany 13:54.19 14 |
|
19 Branden Lapi 7 Amsterdam 13:56.43 15 |
|
20 Julian Canavan 7 Schenectady 14:01.99 16 |
|
21 Jediah Noakes 8 Lasalle 14:08.34 |
|
22 Nolan McEvoy 7 Schenectady 14:12.64 17 |
|
23 Connor Driscoll 8 Albany 14:15.29 18 |
|
24 Ian Alejandro 7 Amsterdam 14:33.46 19 |
|
25 Hunter Shaw 7 Cba 14:35.50 |
|
26 Mike Sinkora 8 Notre Dame B 14:37.36 20 |
|
27 Jacob Peterson 7 Schenectady 15:11.42 21 |
|
28 Kyle Stewart 7 Troy 15:13.34 |
|
29 Dan Renwick 7 Amsterdam 15:34.72 22 |
|
30 Josh Turo 8 Amsterdam 15:38.17 23 |
|
31 Sam Beaulac 7 Gardner Dickinson 16:15.29 24 |
|
32 Michael Harris 7 Schenectady 16:48.63 25 |
|
33 Joshua Dellacruz 7 Troy 16:57.43 |
|
34 Justin Swim 8 Albany 17:16.38 26 |
|
35 David O'Connor 7 Gardner Dickinson 17:17.48 27 |
|
36 Ben Julian 7 Gardner Dickinson 17:23.34 28 |
|
37 Henry Golden 7 Troy 17:33.71 |
|
38 Danase Serfini 7 Cba 17:52.32 |
|
39 Jared Curran 7 Gardner Dickinson 18:47.80 29 |
|
Team Scores |
|
================================================================================= |
|
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
|
================================================================================= |
|
1 Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons 33 1 2 3 7 20 |
|
Total Time: 1:01:47.13 |
|
Average: 12:21.43 |
|
2 Amsterdam 58 6 8 10 15 19 22 23 |
|
Total Time: 1:07:34.78 |
|
Average: 13:30.96 |
|
3 Albany 58 5 9 12 14 18 26 |
|
Total Time: 1:07:30.27 |
|
Average: 13:30.06 |
|
4 Schenectady 92 13 16 17 21 25 |
|
Total Time: 1:14:00.51 |
|
Average: 14:48.11 |
|
5 Gardner Dickinson 94 4 11 24 27 28 29 |
|
Total Time: 1:16:49.55 |
|
Average: 15:21.91 |